Lok Sabha - 2019 Elections
Name Party Constituency State
108 Nilesh Damor Independent (IND) Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
Aadhikrishnan P Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karur Tamil Nadu
Aadil Independent (IND) Hardwar Uttarakhand
Aakash Birla Madhya Pradesh Jan Vikas Party (MPJVP) Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
Aakash Kumar Singh Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Purvi Champaran Bihar
A. Akhilesh Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Alappuzha Kerala
Aamin Mamadbhai Safiya Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
A.Antony Sesu Raja Independent (IND) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
Aappa Aaba Lokare Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madha Maharashtra
Aare Ellanna Independent (IND) Adilabad Telangana
A.A. Sabri Independent (IND) Chevella Telangana
Aashin U. S. Indian Gandhiyan Party (IGP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Aashish S Saxena Independent (IND) New Delhi Delhi
Aashray Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Mandi Himachal Pradesh
Aatma Ram Sahu Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Durg Chhattisgarh
Aaytu Ram Mandavi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bastar Chhattisgarh
Abbas . F. Chhatriwala Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Mumbai South Maharashtra
Abdallah Ibrahim Independent (IND) Secunderabad Telangana
Abdual Rashid Ganie Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party (JKNPP) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
Abdul Asiph Independent (IND) Kota Rajasthan
Abdul Azeem Karnataka Pragnyavantha Janatha Party (KPJP) Bangalore North Karnataka
Abdul Azeem Independent (IND) Secunderabad Telangana
Abdul Aziz National People's Party (NPP) Kaliabor Assam
Abdul Aziz Independent (IND) Darbhanga Bihar
Abdul Bari Siddiqui Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Darbhanga Bihar
Abdul Baseeth Independent (IND) Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu
Abdul Basheer Independent (IND) Bangalore North Karnataka
Abdulbuhari.K Independent (IND) Thanjavur Tamil Nadu
Abdul Hafeez Abdul Aziz Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Buldhana Maharashtra
Abdul Hameed Independent (IND) Dakshina Kannada Karnataka
Abdul Hannan Sardar Independent (IND) Basirhat West Bengal
Abdul Jabbar K K Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Kannur Kerala
Abdulkarim Desai Independent (IND) Chikkballapur Karnataka
Abdul Karim Hashimpeer Desai Independent (IND) Bangalore North Karnataka
Abdul Khader Haji Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lakshadweep Lakshadweep
Abdul Khader Vazhakkala Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Ernakulam Kerala
Abdul Khaleque Indian National Congress (INC) Barpeta Assam
Abdul Khaliq Bhat Shivsena (SHS) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
Abdul Latif Independent (IND) Gurgaon Haryana
Abdul Majeed Faizy Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Malappuram Kerala
Abdul Nazeer Sab Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
Abdul Qayoom Wani Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party (JKPDP) Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir
Abdul Qayyum Siddiqui Independent (IND) Jhalawar-Baran Rajasthan
Abdul Raees Ahemad S/O Abdul Jabbar Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Nanded Maharashtra
Abdul Rahim Mallik Independent (IND) Bankura West Bengal
Abdul Rahman Independent (IND) Udupi Chikmagalur Karnataka
Abdul Rajak Ansari Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
Abdul Rashid Tantray Independent (IND) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
Abdul Salam K.P Independent (IND) Malappuram Kerala
Abdul Samad Abdul Karim Samajwadi Party (SP) Nanded Maharashtra
Abdul Tahir (Bablu - Advocate) Swarnim Bharat Inquilab (SBI) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Abdul Wahid Khan Independent (IND) Araria Bihar
Abdul Waris Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
Abdur Rahaman Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Katihar Bihar
Abdur Rehman Anjaria Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Abdus Sadek Sarkar Indian National Congress (INC) Balurghat West Bengal
Abdus Sattar Mujahed Akhil Bharatiya Muslim League (Secular) (ABML(S)) Bidar Karnataka
A. Beemarao Milinther Independent (IND) Vellore Tamil Nadu
Abha Rai Independent (IND) Vaishali Bihar
Abhas Ray Chaudhuri Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Burdwan - Durgapur West Bengal
Abhay Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Vaishali Bihar
Abhijeet Kumar Jatav Indian National Congress (INC) Bharatpur Rajasthan
Abhijit Anil Apte Independent (IND) Maval Maharashtra
Abhijit Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Madhubani Bihar
Abhijit Mukherjee Indian National Congress (INC) Jangipur West Bengal
Abhijit Saha Indian National Congress (INC) Bolpur West Bengal
Abhijit Vamanrao Awade-Bichukle Independent (IND) Sangli Maharashtra
Abhijit Wamanrao Bichukale Independent (IND) Satara Maharashtra
Abhimanyu Singh Patel Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
Abhimanyu Singh Sunny Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
Abhinav Kumar Sanyukt Vikas Party (SyViP) North East Delhi Delhi
Abhiram Priyadarshi Independent (IND) Karakat Bihar
Abhishek Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
Abhishek Bilhore Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Abhishek Chand Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
Abhishek Kumar Independent (IND) Siwan Bihar
Abhishek Kumar Singh Shivsena (SHS) Asansol West Bengal
Abhishek Priyadarshi Independent (IND) Bhagalpur Bihar
Abinashi Mundu Hum Bhartiya Party (HBP) Khunti Jharkhand
Abirami P Tamil Nadu Ilangyar Katchi (TNIK) Viluppuram Tamil Nadu
Abu Bakar Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
Abubakar Rahmani Independent (IND) Madhubani Bihar
Abu Hasem Kahn Chowdhury Indian National Congress (INC) Maldaha Dakshin West Bengal
Abu Hena, S/O - Late Abdus Sattar Indian National Congress (INC) Murshidabad West Bengal
Abu Hena, S/O - Sazzad Ali Independent (IND) Murshidabad West Bengal
Abul Kalam Khan Independent (IND) Sheohar Bihar
Abul Kashem Dhali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Basirhat West Bengal
Abushad Akhand Samaj Party (AkSP) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
Abu Taher Bepari Indian National Congress (INC) Dhubri Assam
Abu Taher Khan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Murshidabad West Bengal
Abu Umaima Independent (IND) Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
Acche Lal Kushawaha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Satna Madhya Pradesh
Acharya Pramod Krishnam Indian National Congress (INC) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
A. Christhuraj Independent (IND) Bangalore Central Karnataka
Achyutananda Samanta Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Kandhamal Odisha
Adagal Rajendra Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bagalkot Karnataka
Adakmol Rohidas Ramesh Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Raver Maharashtra
Adala Prabhakara Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
Adamala Ravindhar Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Adari Anand Kumar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Anakapalli Andhra Pradesh
Adesh Tyagi Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
A. Devadas Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Bellary Karnataka
Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey Shivsena (SHS) Shirur Maharashtra
Adhikari Deepak (Dev) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ghatal West Bengal
Adhikary Paresh Chandra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Cooch Behar West Bengal
Adhik Sampat Channe Independent (IND) Sangli Maharashtra
Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury Indian National Congress (INC) Baharampur West Bengal
Adinarayana Inty Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nandyal Andhra Pradesh
Adiraju Yedla Indian National Congress (INC) Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
Aditi Independent (IND) North West Delhi Delhi
Aditya Kumar Naveen Hum Bhartiya Party (HBP) South Delhi Delhi
Aditya Pradhan Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Nawada Bihar
Ad. Ramraj Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
Adsul Anandrao Vithoba Shivsena (SHS) Amravati Maharashtra
Adv. Adoor Prakash Indian National Congress (INC) Attingal Kerala
Adv. Ahire Vaibhav Shantaram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nashik Maharashtra
Adv. A M Ariff Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Alappuzha Kerala
Adv. Amolik Govind Baburao Independent (IND) Shirdi Maharashtra
Adv. Bagul Tikaram Katthu Independent (IND) Dindori Maharashtra
Adv. Bansi Bhaurao Satpute Communist Party of India (CPI) Shirdi Maharashtra
Adv. Basheer Alady Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kasaragod Kerala
Adv.Dean Kuriakose Indian National Congress (INC) Idukki Kerala
Adv. (Dr.) Mane Suresh Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Nagpur Maharashtra
Adv.Feroz A Shaikh Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Adv.Girish Madan Patil Independent (IND) Baramati Maharashtra
Adv. Hari Shankar Rajvans Adim Bhartiya Dal (ABD) Faridabad Haryana
Adv. Jaiswal Virendrakumar Kasturchand Independent (IND) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
Adv. Kanade Sanjay Kisan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maval Maharashtra
Adv. K.C. Nazeer Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Ponnani Kerala
Adv. K. C. Padavi Indian National Congress (INC) Nandurbar Maharashtra
Adv. Kokate Manikrao Shivajirao Independent (IND) Nashik Maharashtra
Adv. Kumar Devba Kalel Patil Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
Adv.K.V.Sabu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kollam Kerala
Adv. Mahendra Tulshiram Bhingardive Anti Corruption Dynamic Party (ACDP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Adv. Mahesh Gajendragadkar Swarna Bharat Party (SwaBP) Pune Maharashtra
Adv.Mangesh Nilkanth Vanshiv Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baramati Maharashtra
Adv. Manisha Manohar Karande Independent (IND) Solapur Maharashtra
Adv. Marotrao Kanhobarao Hukke Patil Independent (IND) Hingoli Maharashtra
Adv. Mitesh Varshney Independent (IND) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
Adv. More Yogesh Vitthal Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Adv. Narendra Keshav Sawaikar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) South Goa Goa
Advocate Amit Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Alwar Rajasthan
Advocate Anjay Debsarma Independent (IND) Raiganj West Bengal
Advocate Bapu Singh Gujar Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Mandsour Madhya Pradesh
Advocate-Devsingh Kumre Independent (IND) Mandla Madhya Pradesh
Advocate-Katara Rukhaman Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
Advocate K.Sudhakaran Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Vadakara Kerala
Advocate Parveen Yadav Wazirabad Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Gurgaon Haryana
Advocate Prabhjot Singh Independent (IND) Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab
Advocate Prem Nath Sharma Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Advocate Rajkumar Saryam Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
Advocate Rakesh Kumar Shukla All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
Advocate Satyaprakash Shulke (Lodhi) Madhya Pradesh Jan Vikas Party (MPJVP) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Advocate Shailesh N. Solanki Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Surendranagar Gujarat
Advocate.Thangapandian, M. Independent (IND) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
Advocate Vimla Arya Uttarakhand Parivartan Party (UkPP) Almora Uttarakhand
Adv. P.C Thomas Kerala Congress (KeC) Kottayam Kerala
Adv.Prakash Babu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kozhikode Kerala
Adv. Prakash Kacharu Aaher Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Shirdi Maharashtra
Adv. Prasanthbhim Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alappuzha Kerala
Adv. Praveen Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malappuram Kerala
Adv.Pretheep Kumar.P.K. Independent (IND) Alathur Kerala
Adv. Rajendra Shriramji Mahadole Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Chandrapur Maharashtra
Adv. Ramchandra N. Kachave Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena (KKJHS) Mumbai South Maharashtra
Adv. Ramesh Devaram Dharmavat People's Union Party (PUP) Pune Maharashtra
Adv. R. Aparna Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Kannur Kerala
Adv. Sachin Bhaskar Jore Independent (IND) Madha Maharashtra
Adv. Sahil L . Shah Bhartiya Manavadhikaar Federal Party (BMFP) Mumbai South Maharashtra
Adv. Sanjay Sharad Gangnaik Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Maharashtra
Adv. Shahejad Samiullah Khan Independent (IND) Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra
Adv. Shanimol Osman Indian National Congress (INC) Alappuzha Kerala
Adv. Sharad Bahinaji Kamble Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Adv. Sreejith P R Independent (IND) Wayanad Kerala
Adv Suja Antony Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Chalakudy Kerala
Adv. Trimbak Baburao Jadhav Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Jalna Maharashtra
Adv. Ulhas Shalikaram Dupare Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
Adv Vansh Bahadur Yadav Independent (IND) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Adv. Vijaya Dilip Bagde Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Nagpur Maharashtra
Adv. Vijayanand Shankarrao Shinde Independent (IND) Madha Maharashtra
Adv. Vijayrao More Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Madha Maharashtra
Adv. Vijay Shenmare Communist Party of India (CPI) Surat Gujarat
Adv Vivek K Vijayan Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Ernakulam Kerala
Adv. Yashwant Rambhau Kasbe Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Parbhani Maharashtra
Adv. Yogesh Dattu Gullapelli Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
Afajal Varis Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Amethi Uttar Pradesh
Aftab Alam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh
Aftab Mashwood Khan Independent (IND) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
Afzaal Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Meerut Uttar Pradesh
Afzal Ansari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
Agam Chandrasekhar Indian National Congress (INC) Peddapalle Telangana
A. Gangadhar Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Agarwal Kanaialal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Raiganj West Bengal
Aga Syed Mohsin Peoples Democratic Party (PsDP) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
A.G.Damodharan Independent (IND) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
A. G. Mourya Makkal Needhi Maiam (MNM) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
Agni Sriramachandran Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
A.Govindasamy Independent (IND) Kallakurichi Tamil Nadu
A.G.Pathimaraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Puducherry Puducherry
Agrawal Kunjbihari Jugalkishor Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Agrawal Shaileshkumar Premkishorji Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wardha Maharashtra
Agri Krishnamurthy S S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
A. Habeebulla Desiya Uzhavar Uzhaipalar Kazhagam (DUUK) Vellore Tamil Nadu
Ahamed Shahjahan.M Independent (IND) Salem Tamil Nadu
Ahemad Rahim Shaikh Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
A. Hemanth Independent (IND) Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
Aher Sharad Keru Independent (IND) Nashik Maharashtra
Ahir Hansraj Gangaram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandrapur Maharashtra
Ahirwar Kiran Indian National Congress (INC) Tikamgarh Madhya Pradesh
Ahirwar Shripat Shikshak Poorvanchal Rashtriya Congress (PhRC) Tikamgarh Madhya Pradesh
Ahmad Ansari Bhartiya Lokmat Rashtrwadi Party (BLRP) Giridih Jharkhand
Ahmed Ali Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
Ahmed Khan Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Bangalore North Karnataka
Ahmed Shakil Sagir Ahmed Shaikh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Ahoratra Natesha Polepalli Uttama Prajaakeeya Party (UPkP) Bangalore South Karnataka
Aila Prasanna Anti Corruption Dynamic Party (ACDP) Karimnagar Telangana
Ainul Haque Asom Jana Morcha (AJM) Mangaldoi Assam
Aishwarya Arjun Salgaonkar Independent (IND) North Goa Goa
Aitawade Vidyasagar Devappa Independent (IND) Hatkanangle Maharashtra
Aitha Praveen Kumar Independent (IND) Warangal Telangana
Aiyyar Ganesh Rangayya Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Mumbai North East Maharashtra
Ajaib Singh Rashtriya Janshakti Party (Secular) (RJP(S)) Patiala Punjab
Ajamal Ismail Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Attingal Kerala
Ajayakumar Independent (IND) Mavelikkara Kerala
A. Jayamani Independent (IND) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
Ajay Arjun Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Sidhi Madhya Pradesh
Ajay Baburam Gupta Bharat Jan Aadhar Party (BJAP) Thane Maharashtra
Ajay Bhai Right to Recall Party (RtRP) North East Delhi Delhi
Ajay Bhatt Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand
Ajay Chakole Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Raipur Chhattisgarh
Ajay Chaudhary Aapki Apni Party (Peoples) (AAP(P)) East Delhi Delhi
Ajay Dahal Independent (IND) Darjeeling West Bengal
Ajay Ghosh Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
Ajay Hanumant Londhe Independent (IND) Maval Maharashtra
Ajay Kailashnath Dubey Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
Ajay Karamsing Gavit Independent (IND) Nandurbar Maharashtra
Ajay Krishna Rashtriya Jansangharsh Swaraj Party (RJsSwP) Kodarma Jharkhand
Ajay Kumar Indian Democratic Republican Front (IDRF) Faridkot Punjab
Ajay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kheri Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
Ajay Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Ujiarpur Bihar
Ajay Kumar Bhartiya Dalit Party (BDP) Jamui Bihar
Ajay Kumar Bhartiya Jan Nayak Party (BJNP) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Kumar Bain Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Basirhat West Bengal
Ajay Kumar Dixit Independent (IND) Kheri Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Kumar Lal Independent (IND) New Delhi Delhi
Ajay Kumar Mandal Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Bhagalpur Bihar
Ajay Kumar Sharma Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Kumar Sinha Independent (IND) Paschim Champaran Bihar
Ajay Maken Indian National Congress (INC) New Delhi Delhi
Ajay Nishad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Ajaypal Independent (IND) Sikar Rajasthan
Ajay Pal Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
Ajay Pali (Baba) Shivsena (SHS) Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
Ajay Paswan Shivsena (SHS) Gopalganj Bihar
Ajay Prakash Kurane Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hatkanangle Maharashtra
Ajay Rai Indian National Congress (INC) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Sharma Independent (IND) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
Ajayshyam Ramlakhan Morya Independent (IND) Kalyan Maharashtra
Ajay Singh Kushwah Independent (IND) Guna Madhya Pradesh
Ajay Singh (Pankaj) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Tamta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Almora Uttarakhand
Ajay Topno Jharkhand Party (JkP) Khunti Jharkhand
Ajaz.S Independent (IND) Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
Ajeet Dhurwey Independent (IND) Mandla Madhya Pradesh
Ajeet Kumar Pragatisheel Samaj Party (PgSP) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
Ajimullah Peace Party (PecP) Salempur Uttar Pradesh
Ajinath Laxman Kevate Independent (IND) Madha Maharashtra
Ajinkya Aakaram Salunkhe Independent (IND) Madha Maharashtra
Aji Pathanapuram Independent (IND) Mavelikkara Kerala
Ajitansh Gaur Independent (IND) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Ajit Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Munger Bihar
Ajit Kumar Bauri Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Bishnupur West Bengal
Ajit Kumar Bhagat Independent (IND) Lohardaga Jharkhand
Ajit Namdar Tadvi Rastriya Aam Jan Seva Party (RrAJSP) Raver Maharashtra
Ajit Pratap Kushawaha Indian National Congress (INC) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
Ajit Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
Ajoy Kumar Sarkar All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Karimganj Assam
A. J. Patel Indian National Congress (INC) Mahesana Gujarat
A.J.Sherine Naam Tamilar Katchi (NTK) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
A.Kadir Mastan Sayed Independent (IND) Hingoli Maharashtra
A. Karthik Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Akash Niraj Independent (IND) Misrikh Uttar Pradesh
Akeel Independent (IND) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
Akhil Chirravuri Independent (IND) Secunderabad Telangana
Akhilesh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh
Akhilesh Samajwadi Party (SP) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
Akhilesh Independent (IND) Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
Akhilesh Independent (IND) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
Akhilesh Kumar Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Akhilesh Kumar Asli Deshi Party (AsDeP) Patna Sahib Bihar
Akhilesh Saket Independent (IND) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Akhilesh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
Akhlesh Kumar Independent (IND) Chandigarh Chandigarh
Akhtar Independent (IND) Amroha Uttar Pradesh
Akhtar Munshi Paper Wala Independent (IND) Mumbai North Maharashtra
Akhtarul Iman All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Kishanganj Bihar
Akik Hossain Chowdhury Kamtapur Peoples Party (United) (KPP(U)) Raiganj West Bengal
A.K. Moorthy Pattali Makkal Katchi (PMK) Arakkonam Tamil Nadu
Akshaibar Lal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bahraich Uttar Pradesh
Akshash Krishna Pichhra Samaj Party (PiSP) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
Akshaya Kumar Kar Krupaa Party (KP) Cuttack Odisha
Akshay Kachru Sanap Maharashtra Kranti Sena (MKS) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Akshay Pratap Singh Alias Gopal Ji Jansatta Dal Loktantrik (JDL) Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
Akshay Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
Akula Hanmandlu Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Akula Paul Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nalgonda Telangana
Akula Satyanarayana JanaSena Party (JSP) Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
Alagaapuram R. Mohanraj Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam (DMDK) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
Alaga Ravi Kumar Independent (IND) Eluru Andhra Pradesh
Alagar M Makkal Needhi Maiam (MNM) Madurai Tamil Nadu
Alagar P Desiya Makkal Sakthi Katchi (DMSK) Madurai Tamil Nadu
Alagarsamy, N. Independent (IND) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
Alagarsamy, R. Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam (DMDK) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
Alagudu Lingaraju Independent (IND) Mysore Karnataka
Alakesh Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Bangaon West Bengal
Alakesh Roy Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Dhubri Assam
Alamgir Mohd. Khan Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Parbhani Maharashtra
Alam Noorsed Independent (IND) Maldaha Uttar West Bengal
Alanguru Kanakalakshmi Independent (IND) Chikkballapur Karnataka
Alankruta Abhijeet Awade-Bichukale Independent (IND) Baramati Maharashtra
Aleti Rajareddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Alexander Independent (IND) Dakshina Kannada Karnataka
Alexpandian, S. Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
Ali Akbar K. Communist Party of India (CPI) Lakshadweep Lakshadweep
Ali Ashfaque Ahmed Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Nagpur Maharashtra
Ali Azhar Ansari Maanavvaadi Janta Party (MaJaP) Maharajganj-Bihar Bihar
Alige Jeevan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Zahirabad Telangana
Alimamad Ishakbhai Palani Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Ali Mohammad Wani Independent (IND) Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir
Ali .M R. Khan Communist Party of India (CPI) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Alimuddin Ahmed Independent (IND) Gauhati Assam
Alimuddin Ansari Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kishanganj Bihar
Alimuddin Nazir Rashtriya Janadhikar Suraksha Party (RaJSP) Uluberia West Bengal
Alishan. S Independent (IND) Mysore Karnataka
Allamaa Shiblee Nomanee Halami Independent (IND) Ujiarpur Bihar
Alla Pichai Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Allikkodi, P. Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Theni Tamil Nadu
Alloori Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Alluri Limba Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Allu Venkatareddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Narasaraopet Andhra Pradesh
Al Monowara Begam Independent (IND) Maldaha Uttar West Bengal
Alok Kumar Independent (IND) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Alok Kumar Sabhi Jan Party (SaJP) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Alok Kumar Rashtriya Jansangharsh Swaraj Party (RJsSwP) Ranchi Jharkhand
Alone Baxla Independent (IND) Lohardaga Jharkhand
Alpeshkumar V.Vadoliya(1008) Independent (IND) Porbandar Gujarat
Alphons Kannanthanam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ernakulam Kerala
Altaf Ahamad Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Hingoli Maharashtra
Alur M G Swamy Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
Aluva Aneesh Independent (IND) Vadakara Kerala
A. Mahipal Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Amalan Rajiv Bonifas Independent (IND) Thoothukkudi Tamil Nadu
Amal Barman Independent (IND) Uluberia West Bengal
Amandbhai Patel Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Amandeep Kaur Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Faridkot Punjab
Amandeep Singh Ghotra Independent (IND) Gurdaspur Punjab
A.Manikandan Independent (IND) Thiruvallur Tamil Nadu
A. Manikandan Purvanchal Janta Party (Secular) (PJP(S)) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
Amanullah Ahmed Bhartiya Insan Party (BhIP) East Delhi Delhi
Amara Ram Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Sikar Rajasthan
Amar Bahadur Independent (IND) Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
Amar Chandra Jauhar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
Amardas B. Desani Independent (IND) Rajkot Gujarat
Amar Debbarma Independent (IND) Tripura East Tripura
A. Marimuthu Independent (IND) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
Amarjeet Independent (IND) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
Amarjeet Kumar Independent (IND) Banka Bihar
Amarjit Patel Independent (IND) Munger Bihar
Amarjit Prasad Independent (IND) Siwan Bihar
Amar Kumar Independent (IND) Begusarai Bihar
Amar Kumar Mahto Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Ranchi Jharkhand
Amar Kumar Raizada Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
Amarnath Chowdhury Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Asansol West Bengal
Amar Nath Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Siwan Bihar
Amarpreet Singh Independent (IND) Patiala Punjab
Amar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab
Amar Singh Kalundha Bhartiya Tribal Party (BTP) Jodhpur Rajasthan
Amar Singh Mahaur Swatantra Jantaraj Party (SwJrP) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
Amar Singh Rai All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Darjeeling West Bengal
Ambadas Shamrao Wankhade Independent (IND) Amravati Maharashtra
Ambala Mahendar Independent (IND) Peddapalle Telangana
Ambaram Parmar Chandravanshi Independent (IND) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Ambaz Uddin Independent (IND) Lakhimpur Assam
Ambedkar Prakash Yashvant Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Solapur Maharashtra
Ambedkar Prakash Yashwant Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Akola Maharashtra
Ambendkari Hasnooram Ambendkari Independent (IND) Agra Uttar Pradesh
Amberkar Pandharinath Vidyadhar Independent (IND) Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Maharashtra
Amber Saurav Kunal Independent (IND) Lohardaga Jharkhand
Ambikapathi D Makkal Sananayaga Kudiyarasu Katchi (MSKK) Nagapattinam Tamil Nadu
Ambresh Kencha Uttama Prajaakeeya Party (UPkP) Bidar Karnataka
Ambrish Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Hardwar Uttarakhand
Ambrose D' Mello Independent (IND) Bangalore South Karnataka
Ameen Peeran Shaik Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Kadapa Andhra Pradesh
Ameeruddin Apna Dal United Party (ADUP) Kushi Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Amichand Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Nagina Uttar Pradesh
Amindra Paswan Bhartiya Lok Seva Dal (BLSD) Palamau Jharkhand
Amir Nayak Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kandhamal Odisha
Amirtha Jai Kumar Essac Yesaiah Karnataka Karmikara Paksha (KKP) Bangalore North Karnataka
Amit Atmaram Korgaonkar Republican Party of India (Kamble) (RPI(K)) North Goa Goa
Amitav Naskar New Democratic Party of India (NDPI) Mathurapur West Bengal
Amit Chaudhary Urf Madhav Chaudhary Independent (IND) Sitamarhi Bihar
Amit Jangir Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Alwar Rajasthan
Amit Jani Uttar Pradesh Navnirman Sena (UPNS) Giridih Jharkhand
Amit Khare Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Guna Madhya Pradesh
Amit Kumar Balke Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khargone Madhya Pradesh
Amit Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Patna Sahib Bihar
Amit Kumar Sharma Sanjhi Virasat Party (SjViP) North East Delhi Delhi
Amit Sengupta Rashtriya Janasachetan Party (R.J.P.) (RJnP(RJP)) Dum Dum West Bengal
Amit Shah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gandhinagar Gujarat
Amit Sharma Independent (IND) Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Amit Singh Patel Independent (IND) Faridabad Haryana
Amit Tripathi Adhunik Bharat Party (AdBP) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
Amit Vikram Jantantrik Vikas Party (JaVP) Vaishali Bihar
Amiya Kanta Mallick Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jajpur Odisha
Amiya Kumar Handique Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Lakhimpur Assam
Amiya Patra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Bankura West Bengal
Amiya Sarkar Independent (IND) Basirhat West Bengal
A M Izharul Haque Sathi Aur Aapka Faisala Party (SAAFP) Ujiarpur Bihar
Amjad Khan Independent (IND) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
Amol Alias Yabes S. Tujare Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
Amol Ashokrao Jadhav Independent (IND) Mumbai North Maharashtra
Amol Jayraj Shinde Hum Bhartiya Party (HBP) Pune Maharashtra
Amol Ramsing Kolhe Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shirur Maharashtra
Amrender Kumar Independent (IND) North East Delhi Delhi
Amrendra Kumar Yadav Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Ujiarpur Bihar
Amresh Mishra Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Amrik Singh Independent (IND) Bathinda Punjab
Amrinder Singh Raja Warring Indian National Congress (INC) Bathinda Punjab
Amrish Kumar Independent (IND) Jalandhar Punjab
Amrish Raj Morajkar Independent (IND) Kalyan Maharashtra
Amrith Shenoy P Independent (IND) Udupi Chikmagalur Karnataka
Amrit Tirkey Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Raigarh Chhattisgarh
Amrutham Narsaiya Papaiah Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Navsari Gujarat
Anamika Kumari Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Patna Sahib Bihar
Anamika Sarkar Independent (IND) Dhubri Assam
Ananda Kumar Saren Rashtriya Janadhikar Suraksha Party (RaJSP) Bankura West Bengal
Anandan, M.S.M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Tiruppur Tamil Nadu
Anandaraj. M Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Anand Asnotikar Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
Anandharaja. V Makkal Needhi Maiam (MNM) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Anandi Tudu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Purulia West Bengal
Anand Jivan Ram Independent (IND) Chamarajanagar Karnataka
Anand Kumar Gautam Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Anand Kumar Jha Akhil Bhartiya Mithila Party (AkBMP) Madhubani Bihar
Anand Kumar. M Independent (IND) Mysore Karnataka
Anand Kumar Maurya Bahujan Azad Party (BAzP) Sheohar Bihar
Anand Kumar Sain Independent (IND) Alwar Rajasthan
Anandmani Dutt Joshi Independent (IND) Garhwal Uttarakhand
Anand Pathak Hind Samrajya Party (HiSaP) Supaul Bihar
Anand Paul Tirkey Independent (IND) Lohardaga Jharkhand
Anand Prakash Paranjpe Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Thane Maharashtra
Anand Prakash Singh Rajput Rashtriya Backward Party (RBwP) Etah Uttar Pradesh
Anand Prakash Vanjape Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
Anandraj, B. Independent (IND) Perambalur Tamil Nadu
Anand Ramesh Patil Independent (IND) Belgaum Karnataka
Anand Ramesh Thorawade Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Satara Maharashtra
Anandrao Vasantrao Sarnaik (Fouji Bapu) Independent (IND) Hatkanangle Maharashtra
Anandsagar Pogru Samaanya Praja Party (SyPP) Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
Anand Sen Samajwadi Party (SP) Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
Anand Vikram Singh Shivsena (SHS) Kannauj Uttar Pradesh
Ananta Datta Puri Independent (IND) Buldhana Maharashtra
Ananta Nayak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Keonjhar Odisha
Anantharaman R K Independent (IND) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
Ananthi S Independent (IND) Erode Tamil Nadu
Ananthraj, T. Independent (IND) Dindigul Tamil Nadu
Anantkumar Hegde Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
Anant Lal Basor Independent (IND) Damoh Madhya Pradesh
Anant Prabhakar Mahajan Independent (IND) Jalgaon Maharashtra
A Narayanaswamy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chitradurga Karnataka
A.Naresh Tamil Nadu Ilangyar Katchi (TNIK) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
A Natarajan Independent (IND) Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
Anbalagan D Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Anbalagan T Independent (IND) Viluppuram Tamil Nadu
Anbazhagan T Independent (IND) Karur Tamil Nadu
Anbin Poyyamozhi S Makkal Needhi Maiam (MNM) Viluppuram Tamil Nadu
Anbukani S Independent (IND) Karur Tamil Nadu
Anbumani Ramadoss Pattali Makkal Katchi (PMK) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
Anburose. D, Independent (IND) Dindigul Tamil Nadu
Andrapu Sudharshan ( Gangaputra ) Independent (IND) Secunderabad Telangana
Andrew John Fernandes Hum Bhartiya Party (HBP) Mumbai North Maharashtra
Andukuri Vijaya Bhaskar India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Secunderabad Telangana
Andukuri Vijaya Bhaskar India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
Aneel Kumar Independent (IND) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
Angad Mahato Amra Bangalee (AmB) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Angam Karung Kom Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Outer Manipur Manipur
Angrej Singh Alahi Rashtriya Lokswaraj Party (RLSwP) Sirsa Haryana
Angshudhar Mandal Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Maldaha Dakshin West Bengal
Aniket Ranjan Independent (IND) Purvi Champaran Bihar
Anil Independent (IND) Kurukshetra Haryana
Anil Hum Sabki Party (HuSaP) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
Anil Anna Loksangram (Lsg) Dhule Maharashtra
Anil Baban Hegade Independent (IND) Belgaum Karnataka
Anil Bharti Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Madhepura Bihar
Anil Borgohain Indian National Congress (INC) Lakhimpur Assam
Anil Firojiya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Anil Hebbar Koni Independent (IND) Mumbai North East Maharashtra
Anil Jayram Rathod Independent (IND) Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra
Anil Joya Meghwal Independent (IND) Jodhpur Rajasthan
Anil Kumar Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Nalanda Bihar
Anil Kumar Rashtriya Rashtrawadi Party (RRP) Chandni Chowk Delhi
Anil Kumar Jantantrik Vikas Party (JaVP) Buxar Bihar
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Ernakulam Kerala
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Sonipat Haryana
Anil Kumar Jai Jawan Jai Kisan Party (JJJKP) Karnal Haryana
Anil Kumar Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Ambala Haryana
Anil Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Sheohar Bihar
Anil Kumar Behera Freethought Party of India (FPI) Jagatsinghpur Odisha
Anil Kumar Chaurasiya Janhit Kisan Party (JaKiP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Chintha Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Karimnagar Telangana
Anil Kumar Gali Indian National Congress (INC) Medak Telangana
Anil Kumar Kushwaha Independent (IND) Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Maddineni Independent (IND) Khammam Telangana
Anil Kumar Maddineni Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
Anil Kumar Manjhi Independent (IND) Gopalganj Bihar
Anil Kumar Rai Rashtriya Dal United (RDU) Buxar Bihar
Anil Kumar ' Rajvanshi' Bahujan Awam Party (BAwP) Dhaurahra Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Sah Independent (IND) Madhubani Bihar
Anil Kumar Singh Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Arrah Bihar
Anil Kumar Tiwari Independent (IND) Sheohar Bihar
Anil Kumar Verma Independent (IND) Siwan Bihar
Anil Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) North East Delhi Delhi
Anil Mahadeo Dhone Independent (IND) Ramtek Maharashtra
Anil Malviya Patrakar Independent (IND) Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
Anil Namdeorao Jamnekar Independent (IND) Amravati Maharashtra
Anil Narayan Jadhav Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Pune Maharashtra
Anil Ramdas Jadhaav Baliraja Party (BalP) Dhule Maharashtra
Anil Singh Independent (IND) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
Anil Singh Aam Janta Party (India) (AJP(I)) Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
Anil Singh Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
Anil Soren Independent (IND) Singhbhum Jharkhand
Animesh Chandra Halder Independent (IND) Bangaon West Bengal
Animesh Mal Bharatiya Nyay-Adhikar Raksha Party (BNARP) Bankura West Bengal
Anirudh Mehta Independent (IND) Purnia Bihar
Anirudh Prasad Alias Sadhu Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maharajganj-Bihar Bihar
Anirudh Singh All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Anishbhai Gaffarbhai Bhimani (Ganibhai) Independent (IND) Navsari Gujarat
Anisul Ambia Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Baharampur West Bengal
Anita Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
Anita Ashok Shet Independent (IND) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
Anita Kiran Patole Independent (IND) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Anita Lalchand Khandade (Rajput) Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
Anita Subhadarshini Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aska Odisha
Anita Tripathi Shivsena (SHS) Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh
Anitha Independent (IND) Attingal Kerala
Anitha V Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagapattinam Tamil Nadu
Anjaiah Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Anjaiah Kondani Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nizamabad Telangana
Anjali Ratnakar Baviskar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Jalgaon Maharashtra
Anjana Bhuiyan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palamau Jharkhand
Anjana Mahata All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Anjani Pandey Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
Anjani Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Mayurbhanj Odisha
Anju Devi Dhanka Independent (IND) Dausa Rajasthan
Ankadi Sathibabu Independent (IND) Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
Ankit Independent (IND) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
Ankit Mohan Chandak Independent (IND) Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra
Ankit Singh Independent (IND) Kannauj Uttar Pradesh
Ankur Aapki Apni Party (Peoples) (AAP(P)) Karnal Haryana
Ankur Gill Shivsena (SHS) Sirsa Haryana
Ankur Sharma Independent (IND) Sikar Rajasthan
Ankush Ramchandra Karande Independent (IND) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Ankushrao Shivajirao Patil Rashtriya Maratha Party (RrMP) Mumbai North Maharashtra
Anmish Varma Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
Annadhurai. K Ganasangam Party of India (GPI) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
Annadurai B Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Annadurai C N Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Annadurai. K Independent (IND) Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu
Annadurai P Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
Annadurai S Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Annadurai T S Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Annadurai, V. Independent (IND) Perambalur Tamil Nadu
Annakili Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
Annasaheb Devidasrao Ugale Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
Annasaheb Ramchandra Rathod Bhartiya Bahujan Kranti Dal (BBKD) Osmanabad Maharashtra
Annasaheb Shankar Jolle Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chikkodi Karnataka
Annaso Sukhadev Maske Independent (IND) Madha Maharashtra
Annpurna Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kodarma Jharkhand
Annu Tandon Indian National Congress (INC) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Anoop Kumar Meghwal Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Alwar Rajasthan
Anoop Kumar Pandey Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
Anoop Mehta Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
A N Radhakrishnan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chalakudy Kerala
Ansari Mohammed Ismail Mohammed Ibrahim Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh (BMSM) Dhule Maharashtra
Ansari Mohd. Azad Independent (IND) Mumbai North Maharashtra
Ansari Mumtaz Abdul Satar Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Bhiwandi Maharashtra
Ansari S Independent (IND) Pollachi Tamil Nadu
Ansari Samshad Anwar Independent (IND) Shirur Maharashtra
Ansh Chaitanya Maharaj Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Bijnor Uttar Pradesh
Anto Antony Indian National Congress (INC) Pathanamthitta Kerala
Anto Hillery, M. Independent (IND) Thoothukkudi Tamil Nadu
Antony.M Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
Anturlikar Sushil Suresh Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Nandurbar Maharashtra
Anubhav Mohanty Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Kendrapara Odisha
Anugu Thirumal Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Anujit Kumar Nan Independent (IND) Kolkata Uttar West Bengal
Anuj Kumar Subhashwadi Bhartiya Samajwadi Party (Subhas Party) (SBSP(SP)) Etah Uttar Pradesh
Anuj Kumar Bhartiya Lokmat Rashtrwadi Party (BLRP) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
Anumula Revanth Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Malkajgiri Telangana
Anumula Vamsi Krishna Independent (IND) Araku Andhra Pradesh
Anupam Hazra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jadavpur West Bengal
Anupam Singha Independent (IND) Karimganj Assam
Anupam Tripathi Bhartiya Kisan Party (BhKiP) East Delhi Delhi
Anu Pant Uttarakhand Kranti Dal (Democratic) (UKD(D)) Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand
Anup Kumar Sinha Independent (IND) Godda Jharkhand
Anup Pratim Borbaruah Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Lakhimpur Assam
Anupriya Singh Patel Apna Dal (Sonelal) (AD(S)) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
Anup Singh Sengar Samagra Utthan Party (SUP) Sidhi Madhya Pradesh
Anuradha Putatunda Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Jadavpur West Bengal
Anurag Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
Anurag Singh Bhartiya Kisan Party (BhKiP) Durg Chhattisgarh
Anurag Singh Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
Anuruddh Kumar Dube Bharat Lok Sewak Party (BhLSP) North East Delhi Delhi
Anusha Keshavabhatla Independent (IND) Chevella Telangana
Anvar P.V. Raseena Manzil Independent (IND) Ponnani Kerala
Anwar Khan Mirza Khan Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Anwar P.V. Alumkuzhi Independent (IND) Ponnani Kerala
Aparajita Sarangi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhubaneswar Odisha
Aparanti Sanjay Yashwant Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhule Maharashtra
Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Arambagh West Bengal
A. Poshetty Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Appalakonda Vangalapudi Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
Appala Naidu Tummagunta Independent (IND) Anakapalli Andhra Pradesh
Appasaheb Kurane Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Chikkodi Karnataka
Appasaheb Navnath Palve Independent (IND) Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
A.Pradeep Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Kozhikode Kerala
Apurba Saikia Independent (IND) Dibrugarh Assam
Apurba Sarkar (David) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Baharampur West Bengal
A.Raju Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bangalore South Karnataka
Arasur Manoharan (A) Manoharan, S. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dindigul Tamil Nadu
Aravaazhi. K Independent (IND) Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu
Araveti Hazarath Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Guntur Andhra Pradesh
Aravind Kumar Sharma Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Maharajganj-Bihar Bihar
Arbind Kumar Rajnaitik Vikalp Party (RaVP) Jahanabad Bihar
Arbind Kumar Sharma Rashtriya Hind Sena (RHS) Munger Bihar
Arbin Kumar Boruah Independent (IND) Jorhat Assam
Archana Chandrakumar Ukey Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party (RJP) Ramtek Maharashtra
Archana Mishra Satya Bahumat Party (SaBhP) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
Are Sayanna Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Arfan Ali Independent (IND) Barpeta Assam
Arif Isain Husain Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Karakat Bihar
Arimazham Thiyagi Subramanian Muthuraja M Agila India Makkal Kazhagam (AIMK) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
Arivazhagan.P Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
Arjun Independent (IND) Shrawasti Uttar Pradesh
Arjun (Dada) Salgar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Osmanabad Maharashtra
Arjun Keshari Shivsena (SHS) Maldaha Uttar West Bengal
Arjun Kumar Communist Party of India (CPI) Chatra Jharkhand
Arjunlal Meena Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Udaipur Rajasthan
Arjun Munda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khunti Jharkhand
Arjun Pandey Atulya Bharat Party (AtBP) Chandauli Uttar Pradesh
Arjun Pujhar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dumka Jharkhand
Arjun Rai Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Sitamarhi Bihar
Arjun Ram Independent (IND) Bikaner Rajasthan
Arjun Ram Meghwal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bikaner Rajasthan
Arjunsing Divansing Vasave Independent (IND) Nandurbar Maharashtra
Arjun Singh Independent (IND) Purnia Bihar
Arjun Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barrackpore West Bengal
Arjun Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh
Arjun Singh Chautala Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Kurukshetra Haryana
Armoor Sagar Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Aroon Barooa Purvanchal Janta Party (Secular) (PJP(S)) Barpeta Assam
Arora Surinder Mohan Bharat Jan Aadhar Party (BJAP) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
Arpit Independent (IND) Misrikh Uttar Pradesh
Arpita Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Balurghat West Bengal
Arshad Iliyas Siddiqui Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhaurahra Uttar Pradesh
Arshad Warsi Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Rampur Uttar Pradesh
Arsham Ashok Independent (IND) Peddapalle Telangana
Arti Agrawal Shivsena (SHS) Meerut Uttar Pradesh
Arti Devi Mahasankalp Janta Party (MJP) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
Arti Sharma Independent (IND) Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh
Arulmozhithevan, K. Naam Tamilar Katchi (NTK) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
Arul R Makkal Needhi Maiam (MNM) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Arumugam, S. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Theni Tamil Nadu
Arumugam V Independent (IND) Namakkal Tamil Nadu
Arumukam, P. Independent (IND) Nilgiris Tamil Nadu
Arunachalam A Independent (IND) Erode Tamil Nadu
Arunachalam.A Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Arunachalam Y Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Chitradurga Karnataka
Aruna D.K Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahbubnagar Telangana
Arun Chintaman Chavhan Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
Arun Gautam Shri Janta Party (ShJP) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Arun Kankar Wankhede Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Akola Maharashtra
Arun Kumar Communist Party of India (CPI) Ambala Haryana
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
Arun Kumar Jan Samman party (JaSmP) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
Arunkumar. A, Independent (IND) Dindigul Tamil Nadu
Arun Kumar Bhowmik Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Tripura West Tripura
Arun Kumari Kori Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Misrikh Uttar Pradesh
Arun Kumar Joshi Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
Arun Kumar Mypathi Telangana Jana Samithi (TJS) Mahabubabad Telangana
Arun Kumar Sagar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
Arunkumar Sahu Independent (IND) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
Arun Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
Arun Manohar Thakare Independent (IND) Akola Maharashtra
Arun Motiramji Wankhade Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amravati Maharashtra
Arun Prasad A Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Bangalore Central Karnataka
Arun Ramrao Sontakke Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Latur Maharashtra
Arun Sakharam Kinwatkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra
Arun Sao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
Arun Shankar Shukla Samajwadi Party (SP) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Arun Subhash Chandra Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
Arup Kalita Communist Party of India (CPI) Lakhimpur Assam
Arup Mohan Patnaik Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Bhubaneswar Odisha
Arvind Bhartiya Jan Nayak Party (BJNP) Ballia Uttar Pradesh
Arvindbhai Bhanabhai Rathod Independent (IND) Bardoli Gujarat
Arvind Dharmapuri Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nizamabad Telangana
Arvinder Singh Lovely Indian National Congress (INC) East Delhi Delhi
Arvind Ganpat Sawant Shivsena (SHS) Mumbai South Maharashtra
Arvind Kisanrao Kamble Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Patna Sahib Bihar
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Misrikh Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Kumar Pandey Independent (IND) Buxar Bihar
Arvind Kumar Pandey Nagrik Ekta Party (NEP) Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Kumar Prajapati Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Hamirpur Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Kumar Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rohtak Haryana
Arvind Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Vaishali Bihar
Arvind Nanaji Raut Independent (IND) Chandrapur Maharashtra
Arvind Paswan Independent (IND) Hajipur Bihar
Arvind Premanand Independent (IND) Mandya Karnataka
Arvind Shamrao Lillore Independent (IND) Wardha Maharashtra
Arvind Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Kushi Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Aryanraje Kisanrao Shinde Independent (IND) Osmanabad Maharashtra
Arya Ravi Parihar Independent (IND) Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
Asad Alam Independent (IND) Kishanganj Bihar
Asadi. Venkatadri Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Rajampet Andhra Pradesh
Asadkhan Mohammadkhan Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Hingoli Maharashtra
Asaduddin Owaisi All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Hyderabad Telangana
Asaimani. S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu
Asaithambi. P Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Asan Ali. A Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
A.Sekhar Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Kozhikode Kerala
Asgar Ali Karbalai Independent (IND) Ladakh Jammu & Kashmir
Asha Devi Lok Dal (LD) Barabanki Uttar Pradesh
Asha Devi Lok Dal (LD) Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
Asha Devi Aam Adhikar Morcha (AAM) Samastipur Bihar
Asha Devi Poya Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Sarguja Chhattisgarh
Ashahak Ali Dewan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Barpeta Assam
Asha Makede Pichhara Samaj Party United (PiSPU) Godda Jharkhand
Ashang Kasar North East India Development Party (NEIDP) Outer Manipur Manipur
Asharam Ratnakar Independent (IND) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
Asharani.V. Uttama Prajaakeeya Party (UPkP) Mysore Karnataka
Ashish Garg Independent (IND) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Ashish Kumar Independent (IND) Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
Ashish Kumar Singh Chauhan Shivsena (SHS) Sidhi Madhya Pradesh
Ashish Kumar Tripathi Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
Ashish Ratre Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
Ashitava Dutta Independent (IND) Silchar Assam
Ashok Independent (IND) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Agarwala Independent (IND) Krishnanagar West Bengal
Ashok Anaji Wakchaure Independent (IND) Shirdi Maharashtra
Ashok Baitha Independent (IND) Sasaram Bihar
Ashok Bhagoji Thorat Hum Bhartiya Party (HBP) Beed Maharashtra
Ashok Bhalavi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Betul Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Chakravarthi M.B Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Kolar Karnataka
Ashokchandra Bhikhubhai Parmar Independent (IND) Bharuch Gujarat
Ashok Chavda Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Ashok Daulatsing Padvi Independent (IND) Nandurbar Maharashtra
Ashoke Bairagi New Democratic Party of India (NDPI) Joynagar West Bengal
Ashoke Sarkar Shivsena (SHS) Medinipur West Bengal
Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
Ashok Jagdish Jadhav Rashtriya Maratha Party (RrMP) Shirdi Maharashtra
Ashok Khan Independent (IND) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Rohtak Haryana
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Misrikh Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Janhit Bharat Party (JBP) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Chandni Chowk Delhi
Ashok Kumar Rashtriya Lokswaraj Party (RLSwP) Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Etah Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Nalanda Bihar
Ashok Kumar Adhana Independent (IND) Gautam Buddha Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Azad Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Nalanda Bihar
Ashok Kumar Doharey Indian National Congress (INC) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Patna Sahib Bihar
Ashok Kumar Kannaoujiya Communist Party of India (CPI) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Murmu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jhargram West Bengal
Ashok Kumar Pandey Independent (IND) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Paswan Independent (IND) Sasaram Bihar
Ashok Kumar, R. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nilgiris Tamil Nadu
Ashok Kumar Sah Independent (IND) Purnia Bihar
Ashok Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Purnia Bihar
Ashok Kumar Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Madhubani Bihar
Ashok Mahadeorao Nete Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
Ashok Nanji Sondarva Independent (IND) Porbandar Gujarat
Ashok Paswan Sabhi Jan Party (SaJP) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Patel (Adhevada) Indian National Congress (INC) Surat Gujarat
Ashok Pradhan Independent (IND) Cuttack Odisha
Ashok Pratap Maurya Aajad Bharat Party (Democratic) (ABP(D)) Rae Bareli Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Rajoriya Vishva Shakti Party (VSP) Morena Madhya Pradesh
Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan Independent (IND) Nanded Maharashtra
Ashok Shankarrao Chavan Indian National Congress (INC) Nanded Maharashtra
Ashok Sharma Subhashwadi Bhartiya Samajwadi Party (Subhas Party) (SBSP(SP)) Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Singh Independent (IND) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Singh Lodhi Independent (IND) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Soni Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Ashok Surana Independent (IND) East Delhi Delhi
Ashok Tanwar Indian National Congress (INC) Sirsa Haryana
Ashok Tripathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Tryambak Jadhav (Sir) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dindori Maharashtra
Ashok Vishwakarma Independent (IND) Satna Madhya Pradesh
Ashraf Ali Independent (IND) Howrah West Bengal
Ashraf Hussain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Ashutosh Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Ashutosh Bhattacharjee Independent (IND) Silchar Assam
Ashutosh Kumar Purvanchal Janta Party (Secular) (PJP(S)) Chatra Jharkhand
Ashutosh Kumar Hanuman Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Sambalpur Odisha
Ashutosh Kumar Pandey Mera Adhikaar Rashtriya Dal (MARD) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Ashutosh S Kambale Independent (IND) Belgaum Karnataka
Ashwani Independent (IND) Sonipat Haryana
Ashwani Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Patiala Punjab
Ashwani Kumar Hindustan Shakti Sena (HSS) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Ashwani Kumar Dubey Sarvodaya Bharat Party (SvBP) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
Ashwani Kumar Happy Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Gurdaspur Punjab
Ashwathnarayangowda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bangalore Rural Karnataka
Ashwini Kumar Choubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Buxar Bihar
Ashwini Sharma Hrittwal Independent (IND) Kurukshetra Haryana
Asif Khan Bhartiya Kisan Party (BhKiP) Kheri Uttar Pradesh
Asim Ali Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Nagpur Maharashtra
Asish Singha Shivsena (SHS) Baharampur West Bengal
Asit Kumar Haldar Independent (IND) Mathurapur West Bengal
Asit Kumar Mal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bolpur West Bengal
Asit Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Asjadullah Imran Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Aslam Independent (IND) Churu Rajasthan
Aslam Badshahaji Sayyad Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Hatkanangle Maharashtra
Asli Ganesh Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Asman Datt Mishra Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Gonda Uttar Pradesh
Asmita Pushkar Puranik Independent (IND) Kalyan Maharashtra
Aswathi Rajappan Independent (IND) Ernakulam Kerala
Atal Shrivastav Indian National Congress (INC) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
Atam Parkash Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
Atanu Chatterjee Independent (IND) Jadavpur West Bengal
Atar Singh Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party (RSoSP) Etah Uttar Pradesh
A.T. Dadakhalandar Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
Ateek Ahmad Independent (IND) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
A Thavamani Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madurai Tamil Nadu
Athawaley Sanjay Hiramanji Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Amravati Maharashtra
Atishi Marlena Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) East Delhi Delhi
Atma Ram Supkar Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Sambalpur Odisha
Atroliya Karabhai Gaganbhai Independent (IND) Porbandar Gujarat
Attingal Ajith Kumar Independent (IND) Attingal Kerala
Atulbhai Nanubhai Kathiriya Independent (IND) Ahmedabad East Gujarat
Atul Kumar Independent (IND) Badaun Uttar Pradesh
Atul Kumar Dwivedi Lok Gathbandhan Party (LGP) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
Atul Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
Atul Kumar Singh Anjan Communist Party of India (CPI) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
Autade Vilas Keshavrao Indian National Congress (INC) Jalna Maharashtra
Avadhesh Kumar Singh Vishva Shakti Party (VSP) Kodarma Jharkhand
Avash Munshi Independent (IND) Srerampur West Bengal
Avdhesh Kumar Independent (IND) Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
A. Vijaya Kumar Independent (IND) Vellore Tamil Nadu
Avijit Chakraborty Bharatiya Gana Parishad (BGP) Gauhati Assam
Avijit Khamaru Independent (IND) Jangipur West Bengal
Avimanyu Sethi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhadrak Odisha
Avinash Chandra Jain Independent (IND) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
Avinash Kumar Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Aurangabad Bihar
Avinash Kumar Bharatiya Bahujan Congress (BBC) Jahanabad Bihar
Avinash Reddy Yeduguri Sandinti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kadapa Andhra Pradesh
Avinash Singh Sharma Chandigarh Ki Aawaz Party (CKAP) Chandigarh Chandigarh
Avinash Vasant Patil Independent (IND) Raigad Maharashtra
Avishek Ekka Independent (IND) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
Avtar Singh Independent (IND) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Avtar Singh Bhadana Indian National Congress (INC) Faridabad Haryana
Avutapalli Rambabu Independent (IND) Khammam Telangana
Awadhesh Kumar Singh Shane Hind Forum (SHF) Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
Aware Siddheshwar Bharat Independent (IND) Madha Maharashtra
Ayan Mandal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
Ayesha Khatun Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Birbhum West Bengal
Ayileni Vikram Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Ayodhi, L.( Dr). Independent (IND) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
Ayodhya Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Ayubakhan A Pathan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Haveri Karnataka
Ayub Khan Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
Ayub Khan Indian New Congress Party (INCP) Mysore Karnataka
Ayushman Doctor Sanjeev Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
Ayyaji Vema Manepalli Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
Ayyanar, C. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tiruppur Tamil Nadu
Ayyappan M Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Azad Singh Nangalia Independent (IND) Gurgaon Haryana
Azeez Khan M.A. Independent (IND) Mahbubnagar Telangana
Azgor Ali Purvanchal Janta Party (Secular) (PJP(S)) Nowgong Assam
Azimuddin Independent (IND) Kishanganj Bihar
Baaki Renuka National Women's Party (NWP) Nagarkurnool Telangana
Baalu.T.R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
Baba Abdul Hamid Independent (IND) Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
Baba Amarjit Singh Khalsa Bhartiya Lok Seva Dal (BLSD) Ludhiana Punjab
Babaji Balaram Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kalyan Maharashtra
Baban Bhuiya Jai Prakash Janata Dal (JPJD) Palamau Jharkhand
Baban Sopan Thoke Independent (IND) Mumbai North East Maharashtra
Baba Sukhwinder Singh Gill Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ludhiana Punjab
Babita Wadhwani Independent (IND) Jaipur Rajasthan
Babloo Ram Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Bijnor Uttar Pradesh
Bablu Gupta Independent (IND) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Baboo Rajendra Dhoke Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Babu B Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Babubhai Chhaganbhai Talaviya Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Valsad Gujarat
Babu G Independent (IND) Karur Tamil Nadu
Babulal Independent (IND) Bikaner Rajasthan
Babu Lal Independent (IND) Amethi Uttar Pradesh
Babu Lal Independent (IND) Agra Uttar Pradesh
Babu Lal Independent (IND) Satna Madhya Pradesh
Babulal Amarshi Vaghela Independent (IND) Kachchh Gujarat
Babulal Kol Adhikar Vikas Party (AVP) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Babulal Malviya Indian National Congress (INC) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Babu Lal Marandi Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Kodarma Jharkhand
Babul Supriya Boral (Babul Supriyo) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Asansol West Bengal
Babu Mani Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Wayanad Kerala
Babu Ram Jamor Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
Baby K. A. Independent (IND) Idukki Kerala
Bachacha Lal Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh
Bachi Singh Independent (IND) Hardwar Uttarakhand
Backiyaraj, K. Independent (IND) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
Badal Mondal Independent (IND) Kolkata Dakshin West Bengal
Badal Singh Independent (IND) Faridkot Punjab
Badaruddoza Khan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Murshidabad West Bengal
Baddam Ashok Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Baddam Devendar Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Baddam Gangadhar Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Baddam Indrasena Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Baddam Srinivasa Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Baddam Suresh Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Baddy Hemantkumar Reddy Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Badree Lal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jhalawar-Baran Rajasthan
Badri Kumar Purbey Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Madhubani Bihar
Badrilal "Akela" Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dewas Madhya Pradesh
Badri Nath Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
Badri Prasad Kushwaha Akhil Bhartiya Apna Dal (ABAD) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Badriram Jakhar Indian National Congress (INC) Pali Rajasthan
Badroddin Kamdod Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Belgaum Karnataka
Badruddin Ajmal All India United Democratic Front (AIUDF) Dhubri Assam
Badrul Islam Barbhuiya All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Silchar Assam
Bagavathikesan T Independent (IND) Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu
Bagendra Ram Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
Bagga Singh Kahne-Ke Independent (IND) Sangrur Punjab
Baghrai Soren Independent (IND) Dumka Jharkhand
Bahadur Singh Chowdhary Independent (IND) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
Bahan Keshkali Kol Communist Party of India (CPI) Shahdol Madhya Pradesh
Baidhnath Pahadiya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajmahal Jharkhand
Baidhnath Prasad Mahto Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Valmiki Nagar Bihar
Baidu Ram Kashyap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bastar Chhattisgarh
Baidyanath Sah Proutist Bloc India (PBI) West Delhi Delhi
Baidya Shekhu Ram Verma (Guruji) Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
Baijayant Panda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kendrapara Odisha
Bai Sayanna Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Bajarang Digambar Sonawane Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Bajirao Sadashiv Naik Independent (IND) Kolhapur Maharashtra
Bajrangi Mahtha Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Godda Jharkhand
Bajrang Lal Meena Rashtriya Kranti Party (RtKP) Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
Bajrang Manohar Sonwane Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Beed Maharashtra
Bajrang Vats Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
Bajuddeen Baj Independent (IND) Morena Madhya Pradesh
Bakkasetty Gangadhar Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Balabhadra Majhi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nabarangpur Odisha
Balachandar, N. Independent (IND) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
Balachandran T Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
Balaji Dyamanna Waddar (Yatnal) Independent (IND) Bijapur Karnataka
Balaji G Independent (IND) Pollachi Tamil Nadu
Bala Kalyan Panja Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Peddapalle Telangana
Balak Nath Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Alwar Rajasthan
Balak Nath Sahani Rashtriya mahan Gantantra Party (RMGP) Vaishali Bihar
Balakrishna Arjun Patil Independent (IND) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
Balakrishnan Independent (IND) Palakkad Kerala
Balamani Buru India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Malkajgiri Telangana
Bala Murugan, P. Independent (IND) Thoothukkudi Tamil Nadu
Balamurugan. S Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Balaraj. Yadav Independent (IND) Koppal Karnataka
Balaram Vitthal Mhatre Independent (IND) Bhiwandi Maharashtra
Balasaheb Jagannath Sable Bhartiya Manavadhikaar Federal Party (BMFP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Balasaheb Jaysing Ghadge Independent (IND) Shirur Maharashtra
Balasaheb Misal Patil Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pune Maharashtra
Balashowry Vallabhaneni Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh
Balasubramanian. E Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kanniyakumari Tamil Nadu
Balbir Singh Independent (IND) West Delhi Delhi
Balbir Singh Chandel Shivsena (SHS) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Balbir Singh Jakhar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) West Delhi Delhi
Baldau Prasad Sahu Independent (IND) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
Baldeep Singh Independent (IND) Patiala Punjab
Baldev Prasad Saini Independent (IND) Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
Balendra Das Jai Prakash Janata Dal (JPJD) Hajipur Bihar
Balija. Shiva Kumar Independent (IND) Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
Balije Laxmi Rajam Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Baliram Sukur Jadhav Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Palghar Maharashtra
Baljeet Kaur Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Dhaurahra Uttar Pradesh
Baljinder Kumar Sangila Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Bathinda Punjab
Baljinder Sodhi Nationalist Justice Party (NJuP) Jalandhar Punjab
Baljit Kaur Independent (IND) Sangrur Punjab
Baljit Singh Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Ludhiana Punjab
Balkar Singh Independent (IND) Firozpur Punjab
Balkar Singh Independent (IND) Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab
Balkesh Prasad Paswan Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Palamau Jharkhand
Bal Krishan Sharma Independent (IND) Amritsar Punjab
Balkrishna Indian National Congress (INC) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
Balkrushna Dhanaji Gharat Independent (IND) Maval Maharashtra
Bal Kumar Patel Alias Rajkumar Indian National Congress (INC) Banda Uttar Pradesh
Balli Durga Prasad Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tirupati Andhra Pradesh
Balmiki Prasad Gupta Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Siwan Bihar
Balmukund Independent (IND) Shrawasti Uttar Pradesh
Balpande Rajesh Marotrao Independent (IND) Wardha Maharashtra
Bal Ram Singh Tomar Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Balsingh Daravath Bhartiya Anarakshit Party (BAP) Mahabubabad Telangana
Balubhau Alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar Indian National Congress (INC) Chandrapur Maharashtra
Balunayak Bhukya Independent (IND) Mahabubabad Telangana
Balveer Singh Independent (IND) Kurukshetra Haryana
Balwan Poonia Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Churu Rajasthan
Balwan Singh Independent (IND) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
Balwan Singh Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Haryana
Balwant Singh Khalsa Janral Samaj Party (JanSP) Firozpur Punjab
Balwinder Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalandhar Punjab
Balwinder Singh Independent (IND) Amritsar Punjab
Balwinder Singh Sandhu Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Sangrur Punjab
Bamapada Bauri Independent (IND) Dhanbad Jharkhand
Banala Laxma Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Zahirabad Telangana
Banamali Majhi Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Koraput Odisha
Bandana Gupta Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Kheri Uttar Pradesh
Bandan Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Khagaria Bihar
Bandaru Nagaraju Independent (IND) Nalgonda Telangana
Bandaru Rajeswara Rao Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
Bandeep Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab
Bandey Mili Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Arunachal East Arunachal Pradesh
Bandimath Sharanayya Uttama Prajaakeeya Party (UPkP) Koppal Karnataka
Bandi Ravindhar Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Bandi Sanjay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karimnagar Telangana
Bandreddi Ramakrishna JanaSena Party (JSP) Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh
Bandyopadhyay Sudip All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kolkata Uttar West Bengal
Banesingh Parmar Independent (IND) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Bangaru Krishna Independent (IND) Medak Telangana
Bani Chakraborty Shivsena (SHS) Barasat West Bengal
Banmali Chhura Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Raipur Chhattisgarh
Banoth Laxma Naik Independent (IND) Khammam Telangana
Banshi Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh
Bansi Lal Independent (IND) Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir
Bansilal Kataria Independent (IND) Sikar Rajasthan
Banwari Lal Independent (IND) Patiala Punjab
Banwari Lal Meena Independent (IND) Jaipur Rural Rajasthan
Bapu Kelu Barde Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Dindori Maharashtra
Bapulal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banswara Rajasthan
Bapu Paraji Randhir Independent (IND) Shirdi Maharashtra
Baratharaj. S Independent (IND) Tenkasi Tamil Nadu
Barde Dattu Kashinath Bhartiya Tribal Party (BTP) Dindori Maharashtra
Bargava Reddy D Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Barjuram Singh Sardar Independent (IND) Purulia West Bengal
Barkath Ali Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
Barla Santhosh Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Barla Srinivas Independent (IND) Warangal Telangana
Barnard Hembrom Independent (IND) Rajmahal Jharkhand
Barne Shrirang Chandu Shivsena (SHS) Maval Maharashtra
Barot Kuldipkumar Bharatkumar Yuva Jan Jagriti Party (YJJP) Mahesana Gujarat
Basanagouda Ramanagouda Meti Secular Democratic Congress (SDC) Bagalkot Karnataka
Basanta Kumar Panda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalahandi Odisha
Basantalata Pattanayak Independent (IND) Balasore Odisha
Basant Singh Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Patna Sahib Bihar
Basavaraj Indian National Congress (INC) Koppal Karnataka
Basavaraj. S. Desai Independent (IND) Haveri Karnataka
Bas Deo Maurya Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Amethi Uttar Pradesh
Basil Ekka Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sundargarh Odisha
Baskaran.S Puducherry Development Party (PuDP) Puducherry Puducherry
Baskar B Naam Tamilar Katchi (NTK) Namakkal Tamil Nadu
Basudeb Sikari Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bishnupur West Bengal
Basudeo Hazarika Independent (IND) Karakat Bihar
Basukinath Sah Bharatiya Bahujan Congress (BBC) Katihar Bihar
Baswaiah Madiga Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Chevella Telangana
Bathnathe Shankar JanaSena Party (JSP) Nizamabad Telangana
Bathula Ravi Independent (IND) Secunderabad Telangana
Bathvar Nanji Amarshi Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Baudhacharya Khajan Singh Gautam Republican Party of India (RPI) Faridabad Haryana
Baxi Mrudul Ashwinkumar Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Bayas Kumar Moolniwasi Samaj Party (MoSP) Kodarma Jharkhand
B. Bala Raju Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
B.B.Patil Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Zahirabad Telangana
B.Chikka Nagesha Independent (IND) Bangalore South Karnataka
B.C. Ramanatha Reddy Independent (IND) Nandyal Andhra Pradesh
B. D. Borkar Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
B Devadathan Independent (IND) Attingal Kerala
B. Devadathan Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
Beeda Masthan Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
Beena Devi (W/O Ajit Kumar Ray) Independent (IND) Vaishali Bihar
Beeramganti Venkat Ramesh Naidu Independent (IND) Hyderabad Telangana
Beerendra Kanaujiya Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Misrikh Uttar Pradesh
Bejjenki Linga Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Bellamkonda Saibabu JanaSena Party (JSP) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
Bellana Chandra Sekhar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
Beni Prasad Independent (IND) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
Benjamin Raju Independent (IND) Zahirabad Telangana
Bennala Julee National Women's Party (NWP) Chevella Telangana
Benny Behanan Indian National Congress (INC) Chalakudy Kerala
B. Eshwarappa Shivsena (SHS) Bellary Karnataka
Beta Mam Chand Rattuwala Independent (IND) Ambala Haryana
Betha Vivekananda Maharaj Independent (IND) Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
B. Ganesan Independent (IND) Arakkonam Tamil Nadu
B. Geetha Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
B. Gopal Independent (IND) Bangalore Rural Karnataka
B.Govindan Independent (IND) Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
B. G. Sangannavar Independent (IND) Dharwad Karnataka
Bhaben Baruah National People's Party (NPP) Dibrugarh Assam
Bhabhor Dhulabhai Ditabhai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dahod Gujarat
Bhachan Singh Rana Independent (IND) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
Bhadreswar Barman National Republican Congress (NRC) Barpeta Assam
Bhagalpuri Yadav Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
Bhagawant Sadanand Kamat Independent (IND) North Goa Goa
Bhagcharan Warkade Independent (IND) Betul Madhya Pradesh
Bhagirath Chandra Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Jalpaiguri West Bengal
Bhagirath Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ajmer Rajasthan
Bhagirath Singh Kharrte Bhadhadar Independent (IND) Sikar Rajasthan
Bhagwandas Independent (IND) Basti Uttar Pradesh
Bhagwan Deen Independent (IND) Amethi Uttar Pradesh
Bhagwan Sahay Independent (IND) Sikar Rajasthan
Bhagwansingh Pyarsingh Independent (IND) Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
Bhagwanth Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bidar Karnataka
Bhagwant Mann Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sangrur Punjab
Bhagwant Singh Samaon Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bathinda Punjab
Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
Bhagwat Prasad Independent (IND) Garhwal Uttarakhand
Bhagwat Saran Gangwar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
Bhagya.S Independent (IND) Bangalore South Karnataka
Bhai Lal Samajwadi Party (SP) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
Bhaira Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bikaner Rajasthan
Bhai Surender Dhanak Bhartiya Janraj Party (BhJrP) Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Haryana
Bhai Vikas Prakash Nandve Independent (IND) Buldhana Maharashtra
Bhaiya Lal Independent (IND) Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
Bhajan Singh Gharoo Independent (IND) Ganganagar Rajasthan
Bhakta Charan Das Indian National Congress (INC) Kalahandi Odisha
Bhakta Sekhar Ray Kalinga Sena (KS) Bhubaneswar Odisha
Bhaktraj Raghunath Thigale Independent (IND) Sangli Maharashtra
Bhal Chandra Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Bhamare Subash Shankar Independent (IND) Dhule Maharashtra
Bhamare Subhash Ramrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhule Maharashtra
Bhanala Laxmana Chary Independent (IND) Khammam Telangana
Bhandela Venkata Rajam Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Bhanderi Amarshibhai Chhaganbhai Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Bhanjibhai Shekhava Independent (IND) Surendranagar Gujarat
Bhanpal Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Hardwar Uttarakhand
Bhan Singh Independent (IND) Guna Madhya Pradesh
Bhantbir Singh Independent (IND) Sangrur Punjab
Bhante Sangh Ratan Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Morena Madhya Pradesh
Bhanubhai Nagabhai Odedra Independent (IND) Porbandar Gujarat
Bhanu Prakash Pandey Communist Party of India (CPI) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
Bhanu Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
Bhanwar Jitendra Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Alwar Rajasthan
Bhanwar Lal Joshi Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party (RJP) Jaipur Rajasthan
Bhanwar Lal Kumawat Independent (IND) Rajsamand Rajasthan
Bhanwar Lal Mali Independent (IND) Rajsamand Rajasthan
Bhanwarlal Meghwal Indian National Congress (INC) Ganganagar Rajasthan
Bhanwerlal Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Jalore Rajasthan
Bharat Janta Raj Party (JRPa) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
Bharat Basnett Indian National Congress (INC) Sikkim Sikkim
Bharatbhai Solanki Independent (IND) Anand Gujarat
Bharat Bhushan Pandey Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Arrah Bihar
Bharat Chandra Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mayurbhanj Odisha
Bharat Dong Gorkha Rashtriya Congress (GRaC) Darjeeling West Bengal
Bharatesh Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Medak Telangana
Bharati Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghatal West Bengal
Bharat Mathukumilli Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
Bharat Ramjibhai Dagara Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Bharat Singh Rashtriya Kranti Party (RtKP) Etah Uttar Pradesh
Bharat Singh Poosam Independent (IND) Mandla Madhya Pradesh
Bhargav Sureshchandra Joshi Gujarat Janta Panchayat Party (GJPP) Porbandar Gujarat
Bharkhani Karabhai Jivabhai Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Bharti Meena Independent (IND) Dausa Rajasthan
Bhartruhari Mahatab Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Cuttack Odisha
Bharvad Saileshkumar Kalidas Independent (IND) Ahmedabad East Gujarat
Bhaskar Fakira Patole Independent (IND) Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
Bhaskar Ghosh Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Hooghly West Bengal
Bhaskar Marotrao Neware Independent (IND) Wardha Maharashtra
Bhaskar Mohan Gaud Independent (IND) Mumbai North East Maharashtra
Bhaskar Mutuka Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Koraput Odisha
Bhaskar Naik Bhukya. Dr,, JanaSena Party (JSP) Mahabubabad Telangana
Bhaskar Paul Independent (IND) Krishnanagar West Bengal
Bhathaniya Faridbhai Amijibhai Independent (IND) Surendranagar Gujarat
Bhatt Ashishkumar Manojkumar Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Anand Gujarat
Bhatt Sunilkumar Narendrabhai Right to Recall Party (RtRP) Ahmedabad East Gujarat
Bhatt Sunilkumar Narendrabhai Right to Recall Party (RtRP) Anand Gujarat
Bhaurao Vithoba Fulzele Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Bhausaheb Rajaram Wakchaure Independent (IND) Shirdi Maharashtra
Bhausaheb Ramchandra Adagale Independent (IND) Shirur Maharashtra
Bhavana Kishore Sangeliya Janata Congress (JC) Indore Madhya Pradesh
Bhavanbhai Devjibhai Vora Independent (IND) Surendranagar Gujarat
Bhavani Shankar Saini (Monu Saini) Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
Bhavaram Independent (IND) Jalore Rajasthan
Bhavnaba Jadeja Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Bhavya Bishnoi Indian National Congress (INC) Hisar Haryana
Bhawani Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
Bhawesh Kumar Mishra Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
Bheemrao Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Adilabad Telangana
Bheraram Barar (Meghwal) Independent (IND) Jalore Rajasthan
Bheraram Jakhar Independent (IND) Barmer Rajasthan
Bhikhlabhai Vansabhai Khulat Bhartiya Tribal Party (BTP) Dadra & Nagar Haveli Dadra & Nagar Haveli
Bhikuram Kashiram Palkar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Maharashtra
Bhimanaboina Ramesh Yadav Independent (IND) Bhongir Telangana
Bhima Sen Behera Freethought Party of India (FPI) Jajpur Odisha
Bhim Kumar Gupta Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party (JKNPP) Supaul Bihar
Bhim Singh Independent (IND) Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
Bhim Singh Kuntal Shivsena (SHS) Kota Rajasthan
Bhinge Yashpal Narsingrao Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Nanded Maharashtra
Bhisham Kumar Ray Purvanchal Mahapanchayat (PMt) Saran Bihar
Bhishm Jeet Singh Fauji Janta Party (FJP) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
Bhism Shankar Alias Kushal Tiwari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Bhitora Bhavesh Chimanbhai Independent (IND) Ahmedabad West Gujarat
Bhogilal J. Rathod (Advocate) Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Gandhinagar Gujarat
Bhojraj Swatantra Jantaraj Party (SwJrP) Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
Bhojram Banjare Rashtriya Jansabha Party (RJsP) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
Bholanath Alias B.P.Saroj Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh
Bhola Ram Sahu Indian National Congress (INC) Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
Bhola Ray Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Valmiki Nagar Bihar
Bhola Singh Bhartiya Lok Seva Dal (BLSD) Faridkot Punjab
Bhola Singh Sahota Independent (IND) Bathinda Punjab
Bhondave Tai Maruti Independent (IND) Palghar Maharashtra
Bhoopat Kumar Adiwasi Independent (IND) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
Bhoopendra Singh Chauhan (Bablu Raja) Independent (IND) Guna Madhya Pradesh
Bhoraniya Soyabbhai Hasambhai Independent (IND) Patan Gujarat
Bhosale Sanjay Sushil Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Bhrugu Baxipatra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Berhampur Odisha
Bhubaneswar Kalita Indian National Congress (INC) Mangaldoi Assam
Bhudeo Choudhary Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Jamui Bihar
Bhuma Kishor Reddy Independent (IND) Nandyal Andhra Pradesh
Bhuneshwar Prasad Mehta Communist Party of India (CPI) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
Bhupatbhai Laljibhai Solanki Independent (IND) Surendranagar Gujarat
Bhupendra Kumar Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party (RSoSP) Hathras Uttar Pradesh
Bhupen Narah Voters Party International (VPI) Lakhimpur Assam
Bhupinder Kaur Sarvjan Sewa Party (SjSP) Chandigarh Chandigarh
Bhupinder Singh Bhainda Waring Samaj Adhikar Kalyan Party (SAKP) Bathinda Punjab
Bhupinder Singh Hooda Indian National Congress (INC) Sonipat Haryana
Bhushan Prasad Shukla Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
Bhut Ashokbhai Bhimjibhai Rashtriya Samajwadi Party (Secular) (RSP(S)) Junagadh Gujarat
Bibhu Prasad Tarai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jagatsinghpur Odisha
Bibhuti Bhusan Majhi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jagatsinghpur Odisha
Bibhuti Sardar Independent (IND) Bankura West Bengal
Bibhuti Tudu Independent (IND) Balurghat West Bengal
Bibi Jagir Kaur Shiromani Akali Dal (SAD) Khadoor Sahib Punjab
Biddika Ramayya Independent (IND) Araku Andhra Pradesh
Bidyadhar Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ranchi Jharkhand
Bidyut Baran Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Bidyut Biswas Independent (IND) Ranaghat West Bengal
Bijaya Kumar Behera Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Dhenkanal Odisha
Bijay Bahadur Singh Rashtriya Sahyog Party (RaSP) Siwan Bihar
Bijender Independent (IND) Sonipat Haryana
Bijender Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
Bijender Kumar Independent (IND) Sonipat Haryana
Bijendra Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
Bijnan Kumar Bera Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Kolkata Uttar West Bengal
Bijoy Chandra Barman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jalpaiguri West Bengal
Bijoy Debbarma Independent (IND) Tripura East Tripura
Bijoy Krishna Dolui Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Bolpur West Bengal
Bijoy Kumar Tiru Independent (IND) Tezpur Assam
Biju Kakkathode Independent (IND) Wayanad Kerala
Biju Krishnan Bharath Dharma Jana Sena (BDJS) Idukki Kerala
Bikash Ranjan Bhattacharyya Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Jadavpur West Bengal
Bilal Sultan Independent (IND) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
Billa Chennaiah Independent (IND) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
Bimal Krishna Mandal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jadavpur West Bengal
Bimal Shah Indian National Congress (INC) Kheda Gujarat
Bimla Devi Meena Independent (IND) Dausa Rajasthan
Binay Kumar Malik Rashtriya Janadhikar Suraksha Party (RaJSP) Arambagh West Bengal
Binay Ocean Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Sambalpur Odisha
Bindu Devi Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party (RJP) Pataliputra Bihar
Bindu M.K. Independent (IND) Ponnani Kerala
Binod Kumar Bikrant Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Buxar Bihar
Binod Kumar Jaiswal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Deoria Uttar Pradesh
Binod Kumar Sahu Independent (IND) Supaul Bihar
Binoy Kumar Das Independent (IND) Raiganj West Bengal
Bintu Kumar Taank ( B.K. Taank) Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Ludhiana Punjab
Binu Baby Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Pathanamthitta Kerala
Binu. D Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
Bipin Kumar Singhwait Independent (IND) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Bipin Nath Tiwari Loktantrik Jan Swaraj Party (LJSwP) Paschim Champaran Bihar
Biplab Bhatta Communist Party of India (CPI) Medinipur West Bengal
Biplab Mistri Bharatiya Nyay-Adhikar Raksha Party (BNARP) Bardhaman Purba West Bengal
Biraj Adhikari Hamro Sikkim Party (HSP) Sikkim Sikkim
Biraj Deka Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Kokrajhar Assam
Birbaha Hansda Jharkhand Party (Naren) (JkP(N)) Jhargram West Bengal
Birbaha Saren All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jhargram West Bengal
Bir Devinder Singh Shiromani Akali Dal (Taksali) (SAD(T)) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Birdhi Lal Chhanwal Bhartiya Tribal Party (BTP) Udaipur Rajasthan
Biren Basak Bharatiya Gana Parishad (BGP) Mangaldoi Assam
Birendra Kumar Independent (IND) Godda Jharkhand
Biren Mahanta Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Balurghat West Bengal
Biren Singh Engti Indian National Congress (INC) Autonomous District Assam
Biresh Thakur Indian National Congress (INC) Kanker Chhattisgarh
Birja Peace Party (PecP) Deoria Uttar Pradesh
Birju Nayak Independent (IND) South Delhi Delhi
Bir Singh Mahato All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Purulia West Bengal
Bishanaram Independent (IND) Churu Rajasthan
Bishweswar Tudu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mayurbhanj Odisha
Bisram Uikey Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Betul Madhya Pradesh
Biswajit Goswami Kalinga Sena (KS) Cuttack Odisha
Biswanath Ghosh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Maldaha Uttar West Bengal
Biswanath Ramachandra Freethought Party of India (FPI) Bhubaneswar Odisha
Biswanath Rout Krupaa Party (KP) Bhubaneswar Odisha
Biswarup Mondal Indian National Congress (INC) Asansol West Bengal
Biswas Rama Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Ranaghat West Bengal
B. Janardhan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chevella Telangana
B. Jaya Venu Gopal Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
B. K. Gadhavi Independent (IND) Mumbai North Maharashtra
B.K.Hariprasad Indian National Congress (INC) Bangalore South Karnataka
B. Krishna Prasad Proutist Bloc India (PBI) Bangalore Central Karnataka
B. Krishnaraja Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
B.N. Bachhegouda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chikkballapur Karnataka
B.N.Chandrappa Indian National Congress (INC) Chitradurga Karnataka
Bobade Sakharam Gyanba Independent (IND) Parbhani Maharashtra
Bobbeeta Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Gauhati Assam
Bobby Kataria Independent (IND) Faridabad Haryana
Bochu Krupakar Hum Bhartiya Party (HBP) Warangal Telangana
Boda Venkat Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Khammam Telangana
Boddu Satish Independent (IND) Secunderabad Telangana
Bodhsingh Bhagat Independent (IND) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Bodugam Narendar Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Bokkam. Ramesh Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Tirupati Andhra Pradesh
Bolisetty Hari Babu Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
Bollapally Saraiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Warangal Telangana
Bommi Srihari Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tirupati Andhra Pradesh
Bommoji. Ramappa. Siddappa Independent (IND) Haveri Karnataka
Bonaboyina Srinivasa Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Guntur Andhra Pradesh
Boominathan K Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
Boomi Rajan K Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
Boota Singh Independent (IND) Chandigarh Chandigarh
Borage Shankar Haribhau Independent (IND) Shirdi Maharashtra
B. Parvathi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mahabubabad Telangana
B. Raghu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bellary Karnataka
Braham Dev Jha Independent (IND) Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand
Brahamdev Prasad Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Nalanda Bihar
Brahmanand.N Independent (IND) Bangalore South Karnataka
Brahm Datta Mishra Independent (IND) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Brahm Swaroop Sagar Indian National Congress (INC) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
Brajalal Debnath Independent (IND) Tripura West Tripura
Brajendra Dutt Tripathi Adarshwaadi Congress Party (AdCP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Brajeshwar Prasad Singh Independent (IND) Pataliputra Bihar
B.Raji Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
Braj Kishor All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Sitamarhi Bihar
Brajpal Singh Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
Bramhadev Rambakshi Pande Sarvodaya Bharat Party (SvBP) Thane Maharashtra
Bramhakumari Pramilaben Akhil Bhartiya Ekata Party (ABEP) Madha Maharashtra
Brij Bhusan Sharan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
Brij Bhushan Karanwal Independent (IND) Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand
Brijendra Kumar Verma Kisan Mazdoor Sangharsh Party (KMSP) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
Brijendra Mani Tripathi Independent (IND) Deoria Uttar Pradesh
Brijendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hisar Haryana
Brijesh Goyal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) New Delhi Delhi
Brijesh Kumar Janhit Kisan Party (JaKiP) Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh
Brijesh Kumar Republican Party of India (RPI) Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh
Brijesh Kumar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
Brijesh Kumar Kushwaha Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Paschim Champaran Bihar
Brij Gopal Independent (IND) Mandi Himachal Pradesh
Brijlal Khabhri Indian National Congress (INC) Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
Brij Mohan Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Brij Pal Balmiki Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sirsa Haryana
Brikhbhan Dohare Independent (IND) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
Brishaketu Debbarma Indigenous Peoples Front of Tripura (IPFT) Tripura West Tripura
Britto Jai Singh M Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
Brundaban Das Azad Independent (IND) Cuttack Odisha
B. S. Mallikarjunaiah Independent (IND) Tumkur Karnataka
B.Sreenivasulu Independent (IND) Bangalore South Karnataka
B. Srinivas Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Buddula Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Telangana
Budhi Ram Independent (IND) Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
Buland Deepak Dalvi Independent (IND) Belgaum Karnataka
Bunga Jyothi Ramana Aihra National Party (ANP) Warangal Telangana
Bussa Nagaraju Independent (IND) Bapatla Andhra Pradesh
Buta Ram Gulati Independent (IND) Firozpur Punjab
Butti Nagaraju Independent (IND) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
B. Venkana Gouda Nayaka Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raichur Karnataka
B.V.Nayak Indian National Congress (INC) Raichur Karnataka
B V Tippeswamy Goshale Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
Byagari Shanthaiah Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Byasmuni Kanshiram Bahujan Dal (KBD) Chandauli Uttar Pradesh
B Yosef Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagarkurnool Telangana
B.Y.Raghavendra. Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shimoga Karnataka
C. Ananth Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Ca Pramod Bhojwani Sanatan Sanskriti Raksha Dal (SSRD) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Captain Rita Maa Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Surat Gujarat
Captain Somesh Bhatnagar Bhartiya Kisan Party (BhKiP) Kota Rajasthan
Capt. Ajay Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Gurgaon Haryana
C.A. Rastra Putra Hindu Independent (IND) Nagaur Rajasthan
(Ca) Sanjay Kundaliya Uttarakhand Pragatisheel Party (UkPsP) Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand
C A Shukla Independent (IND) Faridabad Haryana
C.Bharath Independent (IND) Thiruvallur Tamil Nadu
C. B. K. Rama Independent (IND) Bangalore Central Karnataka
C Chandran Independent (IND) Palakkad Kerala
C.Chidambaram Independent (IND) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
C. C. Singpho Independent (IND) Arunachal East Arunachal Pradesh
C.Dhanraj Independent (IND) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
C. Divakaran Communist Party of India (CPI) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
C G Saji Kumar All India Hindustan Congress Party (AIHCP) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kadapa Andhra Pradesh
Chadipirala Siva Narayana Reddy Navarang Congress Party (NrCP) Kadapa Andhra Pradesh
Chain Singh Bainka Independent (IND) Amritsar Punjab
Chakradhar Sahu Independent (IND) Berhampur Odisha
Chakradhar Sahu Independent (IND) Aska Odisha
Chakrapan Jan Adesh Akshuni Sena (JAAS) Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
Chalika Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Telangana
Challagali Kishore Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bapatla Andhra Pradesh
Challa Ram Kalyan Bhartiya Anarakshit Party (BAP) Secunderabad Telangana
Challa Vamshi Chand Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Mahbubnagar Telangana
Chamakura Rajaiah Social Justice Party of India (SJPI) Malkajgiri Telangana
Champaben Zaverbhai Chauhan Independent (IND) Bhavnagar Gujarat
Champai Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Champa Lal Patel Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chanan Singh Wattu Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Faridkot Punjab
Chanchal Kumar Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh
Chandaliya Samaysingh Anand Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mumbai North Maharashtra
Chandan Das All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Karimganj Assam
Chandan Kumar Yadav Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Deoria Uttar Pradesh
Chandan Mallick Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bangaon West Bengal
Chandan Singh Lok Jan Shakti Party (LJSP) Nawada Bihar
Chandansinh Shivvadansinh Thakur Independent (IND) Navsari Gujarat
Chander Bhan Independent (IND) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
Chandermani All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Mandi Himachal Pradesh
Chandeshwar Prasad Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Jahanabad Bihar
Chandirakumar, V.S. Makkal Needhi Maiam (MNM) Tiruppur Tamil Nadu
Chand Kumar Independent (IND) Amritsar Punjab
Chand Mohammad Independent (IND) Jodhpur Rajasthan
Chandra Bhadra Singh "Ssonu" Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
Chandrabhan Baliram Ramteke Rashtriya Jansurajya Party (RrJsuP) Ramtek Maharashtra
Chandra Bhan Sankhwar Rashtriya Janmat Party (RJmP) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Chandra Bhusan Kanwar Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Korba Chhattisgarh
Chandradeep Singh Korcho Rashtriya Jansabha Party (RJsP) Sarguja Chhattisgarh
Chandra Deo Prasad Aihra National Party (ANP) Giridih Jharkhand
Chandradev Ram Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
Chandradhwaja Majhi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nabarangpur Odisha
Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire Shivsena (SHS) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Chandra Kumar Bose Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kolkata Dakshin West Bengal
Chandra Mani Pandey Independent (IND) Basti Uttar Pradesh
Chandra Mohan Hembrom Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Singhbhum Jharkhand
Chandramohan M Vivasayigal Makkal Munnetra Katchi (VMMK) Kallakurichi Tamil Nadu
Chandranathan. S. Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
Chandrani Murmu Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Keonjhar Odisha
Chandra Pal Adarsh Samaj Party (AdSaP) Agra Uttar Pradesh
Chandrapal Hasmukh Bavjibhai Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Gandhinagar Gujarat
Chandra Prakash Independent (IND) Jahanabad Bihar
Chandra Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chittorgarh Rajasthan
Chandra Prakash Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Kota Rajasthan
Chandra Prakash Bhatnagar Aarakshan Virodhi Party (AVirP) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
Chandra Prakash Choudhary All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Giridih Jharkhand
Chandra Prakash Meena Nationalist People's Front (NaPF) Dausa Rajasthan
Chandra Prakash Pandey Naitik Party (NaP) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
Chandra Prakash Tanwar Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Rajsamand Rajasthan
Chandra Rajagopal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
Chandrasekaran V Independent (IND) Kallakurichi Tamil Nadu
Chandrasekar P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Chidambaram Tamil Nadu
Chandra Sekhar Jha Shivsena (SHS) Howrah West Bengal
Chandra Sekhar Sahu Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Berhampur Odisha
Chandrash Indian National Congress (INC) Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh
Chandrashekhar Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
Chandra Shekhar Mahato Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Chandrashekhar Sharma Bhartiya Manavadhikaar Federal Party (BMFP) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
Chandra Singh Kushram Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Mandla Madhya Pradesh
Chandrika Prasad Independent (IND) Sitamarhi Bihar
Chandrika Prasad Independent (IND) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Chandrika Roy Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Saran Bihar
Chandr Kumar Shrivastava (Chandu) Independent (IND) Guna Madhya Pradesh
Chandu Lal Sahu (Chandu Bhaiya) S/O Late Puneen Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Charagonda Krishnamma Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Telangana
Charamta Bharatkumar Khemabhai Independent (IND) Banaskantha Gujarat
Charan Das Mahant Indian National Congress (INC) Korba Chhattisgarh
Charan Dass Independent (IND) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Charan Iswary Purvanchal Janta Party (Secular) (PJP(S)) Kokrajhar Assam
Charanjeet Singh Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Sirsa Haryana
Charanjit Singh Atwal Shiromani Akali Dal (SAD) Jalandhar Punjab
Charan Singh Independent (IND) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
Charan Singh Independent (IND) Nagina Uttar Pradesh
Charan Singh "Babrik" Independent (IND) North West Delhi Delhi
Charulata Rao Tokas Indian National Congress (INC) Wardha Maharashtra
Chattar Alias Chatrapal Singh Nishad Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
Chattarsingh Darbar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhar Madhya Pradesh
Chaudhari Jitubhai Harjibhai Indian National Congress (INC) Valsad Gujarat
Chaudhari Kirtibhai Jeshangbhai Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Patan Gujarat
Chaudhari Sendhabhai Abherajbhai Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mahesana Gujarat
Chaudhari Shaileshkumar Kanjibhai Independent (IND) Patan Gujarat
Chaudhary Basheer Independent (IND) Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
Chaudhary Daya Chand Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Faridabad Haryana
Chaudhary Mohkam Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
Chaudhary Rais Ahmad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gurgaon Haryana
Chauhan Ajaykumar Ramratansinh (Amit Chauhan) Independent (IND) Bhavnagar Gujarat
Chauhan Dayabhai Bhagvanbhai Independent (IND) Amreli Gujarat
Chauhan Devusinh Jesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kheda Gujarat
Chauhan Dhiraj Kantilal Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Chauhan Harishbhai Jethabhai Rashtriya Power Party (RaPP) Ahmedabad West Gujarat
Chauhan Kiritbhai Independent (IND) Ahmedabad East Gujarat
Chauhan Manojbhai Pravinbhai Independent (IND) Rajkot Gujarat
Chauhan Narendrasinh Makhatulsinh Yuva Jan Jagriti Party (YJJP) Ahmedabad East Gujarat
Chauhan Nileshkumar Independent (IND) Navsari Gujarat
Chauhan Parsottambhai Babarbhai Yuva Jan Jagriti Party (YJJP) Kheda Gujarat
Chauhan Prahladbhai Natthubhai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahesana Gujarat
Chauhan Ravjibhai Mulabhai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amreli Gujarat
Chavda Kaushikkumar Independent (IND) Anand Gujarat
Chavda Pravinbhai Chanabhai Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Kachchh Gujarat
Chavda Shamji Babubhai Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Chavda Vinod Lakhmashi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kachchh Gujarat
Chavhan Sampat Ramsing Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Chaya Rajashankar Uttama Prajaakeeya Party (UPkP) Tumkur Karnataka
Chedi Lal Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Chedoo Independent (IND) Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh
Cheemala. Rangappa Indian National Congress (INC) Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
Chelladurai Tamil Nadu Ilangyar Katchi (TNIK) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
Chellakumar. Dr. A Indian National Congress (INC) Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
Chellaperumal. Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Chelle Rajani Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
Chenaram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajsamand Rajasthan
Chepuri Raju Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Chevella Telangana
Chetakkumar Yallappa Kamble Independent (IND) Belgaum Karnataka
Chetan Chaman Independent (IND) Bangalore South Karnataka
Chevuru Devakumar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
Chhabi Lal Kanwar Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Raipur Chhattisgarh
Chhabilal Nial Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Kalahandi Odisha
Chhannu Sahadewrao Sontakkey Bharat Prabhat Party (BPP) Mumbai North Maharashtra
Chhaya Prabhakar Solanke Independent (IND) Shirur Maharashtra
Chhaya Sunil Tiwari Janata Congress (JC) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
Chhedi Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sasaram Bihar
Chhedi Ram Bhartiya Mitra Party (BhMiP) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Chhotelal Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) (PgSjP (L)) Banda Uttar Pradesh
Chhotelal Independent (IND) Salempur Uttar Pradesh
Chhote Lal Mahto Independent (IND) Kishanganj Bihar
Chhotubhai Amarsinh Vasava Bhartiya Tribal Party (BTP) Bharuch Gujarat
Chhotu Kol Jan Samman party (JaSmP) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Chidanand Harijan Independent (IND) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
Chiliveru Srikanth Independent (IND) Karimnagar Telangana
Chilkuri Ganganna Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Chiluveru Prathap Independent (IND) Warangal Telangana
China Nageswara Rao Sadhu Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Bapatla Andhra Pradesh
Chincholikar Jayant Eknath Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Pune Maharashtra
Chinnaiah Mukkera Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Chinnam Rama Kotayya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Eluru Andhra Pradesh
Chinnasathiyamoorthy, T. Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Theni Tamil Nadu
Chinni Venkateswarlu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
Chinraj A.K.P Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Namakkal Tamil Nadu
Chinta Anuradha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
Chintala ParthaSarathy JanaSena Party (JSP) Anakapalli Andhra Pradesh
Chinta Mohan Indian National Congress (INC) Tirupati Andhra Pradesh
Chinthalapelly Ganga Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Chinthalapelly Mohan Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Chinthalapelly Raghupathi Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Chintha Sambamurthy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Warangal Telangana
Chirag Kumar Paswan Lok Jan Shakti Party (LJSP) Jamui Bihar
Chiranjib Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Nalanda Bihar
Chitralekha Das Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI(C)) Barpeta Assam
Chitra P Independent (IND) Erode Tamil Nadu
Chitroda Nathalal (Chitroda Sir) Independent (IND) Rajkot Gujarat
Chitta Ranjan Debbarma Independent (IND) Tripura East Tripura
Chittaranjan Hansda Independent (IND) Birbhum West Bengal
Chittaranjan Mallick Independent (IND) Arambagh West Bengal
Chittayam Gopakumar Communist Party of India (CPI) Mavelikkara Kerala
C H Narayanaswamy Independent (IND) Chitradurga Karnataka
Chordiya Dhiraj Prakashchand Independent (IND) Dhule Maharashtra
Chotte Lal Independent (IND) Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
Choudhary Mahboob Ali Kaiser Lok Jan Shakti Party (LJSP) Khagaria Bihar
Choudhury Mohan Jatua All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mathurapur West Bengal
Cho V Independent (IND) Namakkal Tamil Nadu
Chowkidar Anjan Deveshwar Independent (IND) Gurgaon Haryana
Christantine Rajasekar, S. Naam Tamilar Katchi (NTK) Thoothukkudi Tamil Nadu
Christopher Gahatraj Indian Democratic Republican Front (IDRF) Darjeeling West Bengal
Christopher Murmu Independent (IND) Rajmahal Jharkhand
Christopher Shaju Paliyode Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
Chudasama Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Junagadh Gujarat
Churka Murmu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raiganj West Bengal
C.H.Vijayashankar Indian National Congress (INC) Mysore Karnataka
Ch. Zaffar Ali J&K Peoples Conference (JKPC) Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir
C.J. Aditya Independent (IND) Bangalore Central Karnataka
C. Jeyaprakash Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
C.Kalanithi Anti Corruption Dynamic Party (ACDP) Thiruvallur Tamil Nadu
C. K. Padmanabhan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kannur Kerala
C Lalrosanga Mizo National Front (MNF) Mizoram Mizoram
C. Lingegowda Independent (IND) Mandya Karnataka
C. L. Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mohanlalganj Uttar Pradesh
C M Manjunatha Swami Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
C. Moorthy Independent (IND) Arakkonam Tamil Nadu
C. Murali Independent (IND) Vellore Tamil Nadu
Col. Narinder Pathania Independent (IND) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
Colonel Dharam Pal Singh Raghava Rashtra Nirman Party (RNP) Gurgaon Haryana
Col. Thakur Singh Independent (IND) Mandi Himachal Pradesh
Com. Ashok Kumar Kharwar