Lok Sabha - 2019 Elections
Party Contested Leads Won Total Change*
(+/-)
  NDA 0 352 352
    Bharatiya Janata Party 437 0 303 303 21
    Shivsena 98 0 18 18 0
    Janata Dal (United) 25 0 16 16 14
    Lok Janshakti Party - 0 6 6 0
    Shiromani Akali Dal 10 0 2 2 -2
    Apna Dal 1 0 2 2 0
    All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 22 0 1 1 -36
    Rashtriya Loktantrik Party 1 0 1 1 1
    All Jharkhand Students Union Party 1 0 1 1 1
    Nationalist Democratic Progressive Party 1 0 1 1 1
    IND-BJP - 0 1 1 1
    Pattali Makkal Katchi 7 0 0 0 -1
    All India N.R. Congress 1 0 0 0 -1
    Asom Gana Parishad 3 0 0 0 0
  Non-Alliance Other Parties 0 99 99
    All India Trinamool Congress 62 0 22 22 -12
    Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party 25 0 22 22 13
    Biju Janata Dal 22 0 12 12 -8
    Bahujan Samaj Party 383 0 10 10 10
    Telangana Rashtra Samithi 17 0 9 9 -2
    Samajwadi Party 49 0 5 5 0
    Telugu Desam Party 25 0 3 3 -13
    Communist Party of India (Marxist) 69 0 3 3 -6
    Communist Party of India 49 0 2 2 1
    All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen 3 0 2 2 1
    IND-non Aligned - 0 2 2 2
    Aam Aadmi Party 35 0 1 1 -3
    All India United Democratic Front 3 0 1 1 -2
    Revolutionary Socialist Party 6 0 1 1 0
    National People's Party 11 0 1 1 0
    Naga Peoples Front 1 0 1 1 0
    Mizo National Front 1 0 1 1 1
    Sikkim Krantikari Morcha 1 0 1 1 1
    Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party 2 0 0 0 -3
    Rashtriya Lok Dal 3 0 0 0 -3
    Indian National Lok Dal 10 0 0 0 -2
    Sikkim Democratic Front 1 0 0 0 -1
    Kerala Congress 1 0 0 0 -1
    IND-Left - 0 0 0 0
    United People's Party(Liberal) 2 0 0 0 0
    Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party 3 0 0 0 0
    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) - 0 0 0 0
    Socialist Workers Party - 0 0 0 0
  UPA 0 91 91
    Indian National Congress 421 0 52 52 8
    Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 24 0 23 23 23
    Nationalist Congress Party 34 0 5 5 -1
    Indian Union Muslim League 9 0 3 3 1
    Jammu & Kashmir National Conference 3 0 3 3 3
    Janata Dal (Secular) 9 0 1 1 -1
    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha 13 0 1 1 -1
    Kerala Congress (M) 1 0 1 1 1
    Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi 7 0 1 1 1
    IND-Cong - 0 1 1 1
    Rashtriya Janata Dal 21 0 0 0 -4
    Swabhimani Paksha 2 0 0 0 -1
    Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi 1 0 0 0 0
    Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 5 0 0 0 0
    Jan Adhikar Party 19 0 0 0 0
    Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) 3 0 0 0 0
    Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) 2 0 0 0 0
  Independent - 0 0 0 -3

*Change compared with Lok Sabha - 2014 Elections.

State Constituency Winner Runner Majority
Telangana Adilabad Soyam Bapu Rao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Godam Nagesh
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
58699
Uttar Pradesh Agra Satyapal Singh Baghel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Manoj Kumar Soni
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
69746
Maharashtra Ahmadnagar Sujay Radhakrishna Vikhe
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap
(Nationalist Congress Party)
265386
Gujarat Ahmedabad East Patel Hasmukhbhai Somabhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Gitaben Patel
(Indian National Congress)
329636
Gujarat Ahmedabad West Dr. Solanki Kiritbhai Premjibhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Raju Parmar
(Indian National Congress)
306159
Rajasthan Ajmer Bhagirath Chaudhary
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Riju Jhunjhunwala
(Indian National Congress)
413671
Uttar Pradesh Akbarpur Devendra Singh Urf Bhole Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Nisha
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
236296
Maharashtra Akola Dhotre Sanjay Shyamrao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ambedkar Prakash Yashwant
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
268462
Kerala Alappuzha Adv. A M Ariff
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
Adv. Shanimol Osman
(Indian National Congress)
9189
Kerala Alathur Ramya Haridas
(Indian National Congress)
P.K.Biju
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
158968
Uttar Pradesh Aligarh Satish Kumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Ajeet Baliyan
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
227475
West Bengal Alipurduars John Barla
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dasrath Tirkey
(All India Trinamool Congress)
210458
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad Rita Bahuguna Joshi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Rajendra Singh Patel
(Samajwadi Party)
177279
Uttarakhand Almora Ajay Tamta
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pradeep Tamta
(Indian National Congress)
220137
Rajasthan Alwar Balak Nath
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bhanwar Jitendra Singh
(Indian National Congress)
323786
Andhra Pradesh Amalapuram Chinta Anuradha
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Ganti Harish Madhur (Balayogi)
(Telugu Desam Party)
25538
Haryana Ambala Rattan Lal
(Independent)
Selja
(Indian National Congress)
316409
Uttar Pradesh Ambedkar Nagar Ritesh Pandey
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Mukut Bihari
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
92833
Uttar Pradesh Amethi Smriti Zubin Irani
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Rahul Gandhi
(Indian National Congress)
28043
Maharashtra Amravati Navneet Ravi Rana
(Independent)
Adsul Anandrao Vithoba
(Shivsena)
39958
Gujarat Amreli Kachhadiya Naranbhai Bhikhabhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Paresh Dhanani
(Indian National Congress)
199217
Punjab Amritsar Gurjeet Singh Aujla
(Indian National Congress)
Hardeep Singh Puri
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
100001
Uttar Pradesh Amroha Kunwar Danish Ali
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Kanwar Singh Tanwar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
65754
Andhra Pradesh Anakapalli Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Adari Anand Kumar
(Telugu Desam Party)
58455
Gujarat Anand Patel Mitesh Rameshbhai (Bakabhai)
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bharatbhai Solanki
(Independent)
197980
Punjab Anandpur Sahib Manish Tewari
(Indian National Congress)
Prem Singh Chandumajra
(Shiromani Akali Dal)
47352
Andhra Pradesh Anantapur Talari Rangaiah
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Juturu Chinna Reddy Pavan Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
87598
Jammu & Kashmir Anantnag Hasnain Masoodi
(Jammu & Kashmir National Conference)
Ghulam Ahmad Mir
(Indian National Congress)
7153
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands Vishal Jolly
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kuldeep Rai Sharma
(Indian National Congress)
8945
Uttar Pradesh Aonla Dharmendra Kashyap
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ruchivira
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
104214
Tamil Nadu Arakkonam S. Jagathrakshakan
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
A.K. Moorthy
(Pattali Makkal Katchi)
265661
Andhra Pradesh Araku Goddeti Madhavi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kishore Chandra Suryanarayana Deo Vyricherla
(Telugu Desam Party)
137690
West Bengal Arambagh Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali)
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Tapan Kumar Ray
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
4809
Tamil Nadu Arani M.K.Vishnu Prasad
(Indian National Congress)
K.Elumalai
(Independent)
228096
Bihar Araria Pradeep Kumar Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sarfaraz Alam
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
143251
Bihar Arrah Raj Kumar Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Raju Yadav
(Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation))
126384
Arunachal Pradesh Arunachal East Tapir Gao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Wangman Lowangcha
(Indian National Congress)
45389
Arunachal Pradesh Arunachal West Kiren Rijiju
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Nabam Tuki
(Indian National Congress)
84683
West Bengal Asansol Babul Supriya Boral (Babul Supriyo)
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sreemati (Moon Moon) Dev Varma (Sen)
(All India Trinamool Congress)
197143
Odisha Aska Pramila Bisoyi
(Biju Janata Dal)
Anita Subhadarshini
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
144653
Kerala Attingal Adv. Adoor Prakash
(Indian National Congress)
Dr. A. Sampath
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
39216
Bihar Aurangabad Sushil Kumar Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Upendra Prasad
(Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular))
50105
Maharashtra Aurangabad Imtiaz Jaleel Syed
(All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen)
Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire
(Shivsena)
5087
Assam Autonomous District Horen Sing Bey
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Biren Singh Engti
(Indian National Congress)
134176
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh Akhilesh Yadav
(Samajwadi Party)
Dinesh Lal Yadav Nirahua
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
180344
Uttar Pradesh Badaun Dr. Sanghmitra Maurya
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dharmandra Yadav
(Samajwadi Party)
28608
Karnataka Bagalkot P.C. Gaddigoudar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Veena Kashappanavar
(Indian National Congress)
163912
Uttar Pradesh Baghpat Dr. Satyapal Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Jayant Chaudhary
(Rashtriya Lok Dal)
542
West Bengal Baharampur Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury
(Indian National Congress)
Apurba Sarkar (David)
(All India Trinamool Congress)
81302
Uttar Pradesh Bahraich Akshaibar Lal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shabbir Ahmad
(Samajwadi Party)
128752
Madhya Pradesh Balaghat Dr Dhal Singh Bisen
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Madhu Bhagat
(Indian National Congress)
240265
Odisha Balasore Pratap Chandra Sarangi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Rabindra Kumar Jena
(Biju Janata Dal)
7184
Uttar Pradesh Ballia Virendra Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sanatan Pandey
(Samajwadi Party)
15693
West Bengal Balurghat Sukanta Majumdar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Arpita Ghosh
(All India Trinamool Congress)
32790
Gujarat Banaskantha Parbatbhai Savabhai Patel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Parthibhai Galbabhai Bhatol
(Indian National Congress)
362786
Uttar Pradesh Banda R. K. Singh Patel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shyama Charan Gupta
(Samajwadi Party)
58938
Karnataka Bangalore Central P.C. Mohan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Rizwan Arshad
(Indian National Congress)
70968
Karnataka Bangalore North D.V. Sadananda Gowda
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Krishna Byregowda
(Indian National Congress)
147518
Karnataka Bangalore Rural D.K.Suresh
(Indian National Congress)
Ashwathnarayangowda
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
206870
Karnataka Bangalore South Tejasvi Surya
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
B.K.Hariprasad
(Indian National Congress)
331192
West Bengal Bangaon Shantanu Thakur
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mamata Thakur
(All India Trinamool Congress)
109855
Bihar Banka Giridhari Yadav
(Janata Dal (United))
Jaiprakash Narayan Yadav
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
140523
West Bengal Bankura Subhash Sarkar
(Shivsena)
Subrata Mukherjee
(All India Trinamool Congress)
172080
Uttar Pradesh Bansgaon Kamlesh Paswan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sadal Prasad
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
153468
Rajasthan Banswara Kanakmal Katara
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Tarachand Bhagora
(Indian National Congress)
305464
Andhra Pradesh Bapatla Nandigam Suresh
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Malyadri Sriram
(Telugu Desam Party)
28923
Uttar Pradesh Barabanki Upendra Singh Rawat
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ram Sagar Rawat
(Samajwadi Party)
109745
Maharashtra Baramati Supriya Sule
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Kanchan Rahul Kool
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
154994
Jammu & Kashmir Baramulla Mohammad Akbar Lone
(Jammu & Kashmir National Conference)
Raja Aijaz Ali
(J&K Peoples Conference)
29764
West Bengal Barasat Dr. Kakali Ghoshdostidar
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Mrinal Kanti Debnath
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
105995
West Bengal Bardhaman Purba Sunil Kumar Mondal
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Paresh Chandra Das
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
89311
Gujarat Bardoli Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Tusharbhai Amarsinhbhai Chaudhari
(Indian National Congress)
215447
Uttar Pradesh Bareilly Santosh Gangwar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bhagwat Saran Gangwar
(Samajwadi Party)
163853
Odisha Bargarh Suresh Pujari
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Prasanna Acharya
(Biju Janata Dal)
42181
Rajasthan Barmer Kailash Choudhary
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Manvendra Singh
(Indian National Congress)
323808
Assam Barpeta Abdul Khaleque
(Indian National Congress)
Kumar Deepak Das
(Asom Gana Parishad)
57681
West Bengal Barrackpore Arjun Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dinesh Trivedi
(All India Trinamool Congress)
8623
West Bengal Basirhat Nusrat Jahan Ruhi
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Sayantan Basu
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
311835
Chhattisgarh Bastar Deepak Baij
(Indian National Congress)
Baidu Ram Kashyap
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
38982
Uttar Pradesh Basti Harish Chandra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ram Prasad
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
31067
Punjab Bathinda Harsimrat Kaur Badal
(Shiromani Akali Dal)
Amrinder Singh Raja Warring
(Indian National Congress)
21772
Maharashtra Beed Pritam Gopinathrao Munde
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bajrang Manohar Sonwane
(Nationalist Congress Party)
166733
Bihar Begusarai Giriraj Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kanhaiya Kumar
(Communist Party of India)
403282
Karnataka Belgaum Suresh Angadi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr.Sadhunavar
(Indian National Congress)
390753
Karnataka Bellary Y. Devendrappa
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
V. S. Ugrappa
(Indian National Congress)
55707
Odisha Berhampur Chandra Sekhar Sahu
(Biju Janata Dal)
Bhrugu Baxipatra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
87613
Madhya Pradesh Betul Durga Das (D.D.) Uikey
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ramu Tekam (Advocate)
(Indian National Congress)
360241
Uttar Pradesh Bhadohi Ramesh Chand
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Rangnath Mishra
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
43615
Odisha Bhadrak Manjulata Mandal
(Biju Janata Dal)
Avimanyu Sethi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
30100
Bihar Bhagalpur Ajay Kumar Mandal
(Janata Dal (United))
Shailesh Kumar Urph Bulo Mandal
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
178790
Maharashtra Bhandara - Gondiya Sunil Baburao Mendhe
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Panchabudhe Nana Jairam
(Nationalist Congress Party)
195036
Rajasthan Bharatpur Ranjeeta Koli
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Abhijeet Kumar Jatav
(Indian National Congress)
318399
Gujarat Bharuch Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sherkhan Abdulsakur Pathan
(Indian National Congress)
332484
Gujarat Bhavnagar Shyal Bhartiben Dhirubhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Patel Manharbhai Nagjibhai (Vasani)
(Indian National Congress)
332484
Rajasthan Bhilwara Subhash Chandra Baheria
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ram Pal Sharma
(Indian National Congress)
612000
Madhya Pradesh Bhind Sandhya Ray
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Devashish
(Indian National Congress)
160016
Maharashtra Bhiwandi Kapil Moreshwar Patil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Taware Suresh Kashinath
(Indian National Congress)
154727
Haryana Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Dharambir Singh S/0 Fateh Singh
(Independent)
Shruti Choudhry
(Indian National Congress)
342549
Telangana Bhongir Komatireddy Venkat Reddy
(Indian National Congress)
Dr. Narsaiah Boora
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
5219
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Sadhvi Pragya Singh Thakur
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Digvijaya Singh
(Indian National Congress)
363321
Odisha Bhubaneswar Aparajita Sarangi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Arup Mohan Patnaik
(Biju Janata Dal)
19760
Karnataka Bidar Bhagwanth
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Eshwar
(Indian National Congress)
116834
Karnataka Bijapur Ramesh Jigajinagi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Sunita Devanand Chavan
(Janata Dal (Secular))
258038
Uttar Pradesh Bijnor Malook Nagar
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Raja Bharatendra Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
71763
Rajasthan Bikaner Arjun Ram Meghwal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Madan Gopal Meghwal
(Indian National Congress)
264081
Chhattisgarh Bilaspur Arun Sao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Atal Shrivastav
(Indian National Congress)
139876
West Bengal Birbhum Satabdi Roy(Banerjee)
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Dudh Kumar Mondal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
89024
West Bengal Bishnupur Saumitra Khan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shyamal Santra
(All India Trinamool Congress)
78047
Odisha Bolangir Sangeeta Kumari Singh Deo
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo
(Biju Janata Dal)
2902
West Bengal Bolpur Asit Kumar Mal
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Ramprasad Das
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
99646
Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr Dr. Bhola Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Yogesh Verma
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
290057
Maharashtra Buldhana Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao
(Shivsena)
Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne
(Nationalist Congress Party)
132244
West Bengal Burdwan - Durgapur Surendrajeet Singh Ahluwalia
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mamtaz Sanghamita
(All India Trinamool Congress)
1839
Bihar Buxar Ashwini Kumar Choubey
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Jagadanand Singh
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
94382
Kerala Chalakudy Benny Behanan
(Indian National Congress)
Innocent
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
132274
Karnataka Chamarajanagar V Srinivas Prasad
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
R. Dhruvanarayana
(Indian National Congress)
1817
Uttar Pradesh Chandauli Mahendra Nath
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sanjay Singh Chauhan
(Samajwadi Party)
13959
Chandigarh Chandigarh Smt. Kirron Kher
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pawan Kumar Bansal
(Indian National Congress)
23721
Delhi Chandni Chowk Dr. Harsh Vardhan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Jai Prakash Agarwal
(Indian National Congress)
179558
Maharashtra Chandrapur Balubhau Alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar
(Indian National Congress)
Ahir Hansraj Gangaram
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
44763
Jharkhand Chatra Sunil Kumar Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Manoj Kumar Yadav
(Indian National Congress)
377871
Tamil Nadu Chennai Central Dayanidhi Maran
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Sam Paul
(Independent)
301520
Tamil Nadu Chennai North Dr. Kalanidhi Veeraswamy
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Alagaapuram R. Mohanraj
(Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam)
461518
Tamil Nadu Chennai South Sumathy (Alias) Thamizhachi Thangapandian
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Dr. J. Jayavardhan
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
262223
Telangana Chevella Dr. G. Ranjith Reddy
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
Konda Vishweshwar Reddy
(Indian National Congress)
14317
Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara Kamal Nath
(Indian National Congress)
Nathansaha Kawreti
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
37536
Gujarat Chhota Udaipur Rathva Gitaben Vajesingbhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Rathava Ranjitsinh Mohansinh
(Indian National Congress)
377413
Tamil Nadu Chidambaram Thirumaavalavan Thol
(Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi)
Chandrasekar P
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
3219
Karnataka Chikkballapur B.N. Bachhegouda
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
M Veerappa Moily
(Indian National Congress)
182110
Karnataka Chikkodi Annasaheb Shankar Jolle
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Prakash Babanna Hukkeri
(Indian National Congress)
118877
Karnataka Chitradurga A Narayanaswamy
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
B.N.Chandrappa
(Indian National Congress)
80178
Andhra Pradesh Chittoor N. Reddeppa
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Naramalli Sivaprasad
(Telugu Desam Party)
116552
Rajasthan Chittorgarh Chandra Prakash
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Gopal Singh Shekhawat
(Indian National Congress)
576247
Rajasthan Churu Rahul Kaswan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Rafique Mandelia
(Indian National Congress)
334402
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Natarajan, P.R.
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
Radhakrishnan, C.P.
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
179143
West Bengal Cooch Behar Sri Nisith Pramanik
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Adhikary Paresh Chandra
(All India Trinamool Congress)
54231
Tamil Nadu Cuddalore T. R. V .S. Ramesh
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Dr. R. Govindasamy
(Pattali Makkal Katchi)
143983
Odisha Cuttack Bhartruhari Mahatab
(Biju Janata Dal)
Prakash Mishra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
121201
Dadra & Nagar Haveli Dadra & Nagar Haveli Delkar Mohanbhai Sanjibhai
(Independent)
Natubhai G. Patel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
9001
Gujarat Dahod Jashvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Katara Babubhai Khimabhai
(Indian National Congress)
126832
Karnataka Dakshina Kannada Nalin Kumar Katil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mithun M Rai
(Indian National Congress)
274621
Daman & Diu Daman & Diu Patel Lalubhai Babubhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Patel Ketanbhai Dahayabhai
(Indian National Congress)
9942
Madhya Pradesh Damoh Prahalad Singh Patel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mahendra Pratap Singh
(Indian National Congress)
353411
Bihar Darbhanga Gopal Jee Thakur
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Abdul Bari Siddiqui
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
267979
West Bengal Darjeeling Raju Bista
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Amar Singh Rai
(All India Trinamool Congress)
413443
Rajasthan Dausa Jaskaur Meena
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Savita Meena
(Indian National Congress)
78444
Karnataka Davanagere G.M. Siddeshwara
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
H B Manjappa
(Indian National Congress)
169702
Uttar Pradesh Deoria Ramapati Ram Tripathi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Binod Kumar Jaiswal
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
249931
Madhya Pradesh Dewas Mahendra Singh Solanky
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Prahlad Singh Tipanya
(Indian National Congress)
372249
Jharkhand Dhanbad Pashupati Nath Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kirti Azad
(Indian National Congress)
486194
Madhya Pradesh Dhar Chattarsingh Darbar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Girwal Dinesh
(Indian National Congress)
156029
Tamil Nadu Dharmapuri Dnv Senthilkumar.S
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Anbumani Ramadoss
(Pattali Makkal Katchi)
70753
Karnataka Dharwad Pralhad Joshi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vinay Kulkarni
(Indian National Congress)
205072
Uttar Pradesh Dhaurahra Rekha
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Arshad Iliyas Siddiqui
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
160611
Odisha Dhenkanal Mahesh Sahoo
(Biju Janata Dal)
Rudranarayan Pany
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
37976
Assam Dhubri Badruddin Ajmal
(All India United Democratic Front)
Abu Taher Bepari
(Indian National Congress)
176610
Maharashtra Dhule Bhamare Subhash Ramrao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil
(Indian National Congress)
229243
West Bengal Diamond Harbour Abhishek Banerjee
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Nilanjan Roy
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
320594
Assam Dibrugarh Rameshwar Teli
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Paban Singh Ghatowar
(Indian National Congress)
340078
Tamil Nadu Dindigul Velusamy, P.
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Jothimuthu, K.
(Pattali Makkal Katchi)
538972
Maharashtra Dindori Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale
(Nationalist Congress Party)
198779
Uttar Pradesh Domariyaganj Jagdambika Pal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Aftab Alam
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
105321
West Bengal Dum Dum Saugata Roy
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Samik Bhattacharya
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
53002
Jharkhand Dumka Sunil Soren
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shibu Soren
(Jharkhand Mukti Morcha)
47590
Chhattisgarh Durg Vijay Baghel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pratima Chandrakar
(Indian National Congress)
387866
Delhi East Delhi Gautam Gambhir
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Arvinder Singh Lovely
(Indian National Congress)
388643
Andhra Pradesh Eluru Sridhar Kotagiri
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Venkateswara Rao Maganti
(Telugu Desam Party)
124229
Kerala Ernakulam Hibi Eden
(Indian National Congress)
P Rajeev
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
169153
Tamil Nadu Erode Ganesha Murthi.A
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Manimaran G
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
210618
Uttar Pradesh Etah Rajvir Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kunwar Devendra Singh Yadav
(Samajwadi Party)
122670
Uttar Pradesh Etawah Dr Ram Shankar Katheria
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kamlesh Kumar
(Samajwadi Party)
64437
Uttar Pradesh Faizabad Lallu Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Anand Sen
(Samajwadi Party)
65477
Haryana Faridabad Krishan Pal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Avtar Singh Bhadana
(Indian National Congress)
342549
Punjab Faridkot Mohammad Sadique
(Indian National Congress)
Gulzar Singh Ranike
(Shiromani Akali Dal)
83256
Uttar Pradesh Farrukhabad Mukesh Rajput
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Manoj Agarwal
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
221702
Punjab Fatehgarh Sahib Amar Singh
(Indian National Congress)
Darbara Singh Guru
(Shiromani Akali Dal)
93898
Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur Sadhavi Niranjan Jyoti
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sukhdev Prasad Verma
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
198205
Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur Sikri Rajkumar Chahar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Raj Babbar
(Indian National Congress)
495065
Uttar Pradesh Firozabad Dr. Chandra Sen Jadon
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Akshay Yadav
(Samajwadi Party)
28781
Punjab Firozpur Sukhbir Singh Badal
(Shiromani Akali Dal)
Sher Singh Ghubaya
(Indian National Congress)
198850
Maharashtra Gadchiroli-Chimur Ashok Mahadeorao Nete
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Namdeo Dalluji Usendi
(Indian National Congress)
77526
Gujarat Gandhinagar Amit Shah
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. C. J. Chavda
(Indian National Congress)
555843
Rajasthan Ganganagar Nihalchand
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bhanwarlal Meghwal
(Indian National Congress)
406978
Uttarakhand Garhwal Tirath Singh Rawat
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Manish Khanduri
(Indian National Congress)
302669
Assam Gauhati Queen Oja
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bobbeeta Sharma
(Indian National Congress)
76479
Uttar Pradesh Gautam Buddha Nagar Mahesh Sharma
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Satveer
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
336922
Bihar Gaya Vijay Kumar
(Janata Dal (United))
Jitan Ram Manjhi
(Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular))
145321
West Bengal Ghatal Adhikari Deepak (Dev)
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Bharati Ghosh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
107973
Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Vijay Kumar Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Suresh Bansal
(Samajwadi Party)
501500
Uttar Pradesh Ghazipur Afzal Ansari
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Manoj Sinha
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
119392
Uttar Pradesh Ghosi Atul Kumar Singh
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Harinarayan Rajbhar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
122568
Jharkhand Giridih Chandra Prakash Choudhary
(All Jharkhand Students Union Party)
Jagarnath Mahto
(Jharkhand Mukti Morcha)
248347
Jharkhand Godda Nishikant Dubey
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pradip Yadav
(Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik))
184227
Uttar Pradesh Gonda Kirti Vardhan Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vinod Kumar Alias Pandit Singh
(Samajwadi Party)
166360
Bihar Gopalganj Dr. Alok Kumar Suman
(Janata Dal (United))
Surendra Ram
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
275306
Uttar Pradesh Gorakhpur Ravindra Shyamnarayan Shukla Alias Ravi Kishan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ram Bhual Nishad
(Samajwadi Party)
301664
Karnataka Gulbarga Dr. Umesh G Jadhav
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mallikarjun Kharge
(Indian National Congress)
95452
Madhya Pradesh Guna Krishna Pal Singh "Dr. K. P. Yadav"
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Jyotiraditya M. Scindia
(Indian National Congress)
125549
Andhra Pradesh Guntur Jayadev Galla
(Telugu Desam Party)
Modugula Venugopala Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
8999
Punjab Gurdaspur Sunny Deol
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sunil Jakhar
(Indian National Congress)
82459
Haryana Gurgaon Rao Inderjeet
(Independent)
Capt. Ajay Singh
(Indian National Congress)
382067
Madhya Pradesh Gwalior Vivek Narayan Shejwalkar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ashok Singh
(Indian National Congress)
146842
Bihar Hajipur Pashu Pati Kumar Paras
(Lok Jan Shakti Party)
Shiv Chandra Ram
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
184900
Himachal Pradesh Hamirpur Anurag Singh Thakur
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ram Lal Thakur
(Indian National Congress)
387812
Uttar Pradesh Hamirpur Kunwar Pushpendra Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dilip Kumar Singh
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
248652
Uttar Pradesh Hardoi Jai Prakash
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Usha Verma
(Samajwadi Party)
132474
Uttarakhand Hardwar Ramesh Pokhariyal Nishank
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ambrish Kumar
(Indian National Congress)
258729
Karnataka Hassan Prajwal Revanna
(Janata Dal (Secular))
Manju. A.
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
141324
Uttar Pradesh Hathras Rajvir Diler
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ramji Lal Suman
(Samajwadi Party)
260208
Maharashtra Hatkanangle Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane
(Shivsena)
Raju Shetty
(Swabhimani Paksha)
96039
Karnataka Haveri Udasi Shivakumar Channabasappa
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
D.R. Patil
(Indian National Congress)
140882
Jharkhand Hazaribagh Jayant Sinha
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Gopal Prasad Sahu
(Indian National Congress)
479548
Andhra Pradesh Hindupur Kuruva Gorantla Madhav
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kristappa Nimmala
(Telugu Desam Party)
113827
Maharashtra Hingoli Hemant Patil
(Shivsena)
Wankhede Subhash Bapurao
(Indian National Congress)
277856
Haryana Hisar Brijendra Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dushyant Chautala
(Jannayak Janta Party)
311701
West Bengal Hooghly Locket Chatterjee
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ratna De
(All India Trinamool Congress)
73362
Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad Uday Pratap Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shailendra Diwan Chandarbhan Singh
(Indian National Congress)
553682
Punjab Hoshiarpur Som Parkash
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Raj Kumar Chabbewal
(Indian National Congress)
48530
West Bengal Howrah Prasun Banerjee
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Rantidev Sengupta
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
103695
Telangana Hyderabad Asaduddin Owaisi
(All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen)
Dr.Bhagavanth Rao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
282186
Kerala Idukki Adv.Dean Kuriakose
(Indian National Congress)
Joice George
(Independent)
171053
Madhya Pradesh Indore Shankar Lalwani
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pankaj Sanghvi
(Indian National Congress)
547754
Manipur Inner Manipur Rajkumar Ranjan Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Oinam Nabakishore Singh
(Indian National Congress)
23552
Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Rakesh Singh Urf Ghanshyam Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vivekkrishna Tankha
(Indian National Congress)
454744
West Bengal Jadavpur Mimi Chakraborty
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Anupam Hazra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
295239
Odisha Jagatsinghpur Rajashree Mallick
(Biju Janata Dal)
Bibhu Prasad Tarai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
271655
Bihar Jahanabad Surendra Prasad Yadav
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
Chandeshwar Prasad
(Janata Dal (United))
5582
Rajasthan Jaipur Ramcharan Bohara
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Jyoti Khandelwal
(Indian National Congress)
430626
Rajasthan Jaipur Rural Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Krishna Poonia
(Indian National Congress)
393171
Odisha Jajpur Sarmistha Sethi
(Biju Janata Dal)
Amiya Kanta Mallick
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
101693
Punjab Jalandhar Santokh Singh Chaudhary
(Indian National Congress)
Charanjit Singh Atwal
(Shiromani Akali Dal)
19491
Uttar Pradesh Jalaun Bhanu Pratap Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ajay Singh (Pankaj)
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
158377
Maharashtra Jalgaon Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Gulabrao Baburao Deokar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
411617
Maharashtra Jalna Danve Raosaheb Dadarao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Autade Vilas Keshavrao
(Indian National Congress)
332815
Rajasthan Jalore Devji Patel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ratan Devasi
(Indian National Congress)
261110
West Bengal Jalpaiguri Dr. Jayanta Kumar Roy
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bijoy Chandra Barman
(All India Trinamool Congress)
184004
Jammu & Kashmir Jammu Jugal Kishore
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Raman Bhalla
(Indian National Congress)
288888
Gujarat Jamnagar Maadam Poonamben Hematbhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kandoriya Mulubhai Ranmalbhai
(Indian National Congress)
233681
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Bidyut Baran Mahato
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Champai Soren
(Jharkhand Mukti Morcha)
302090
Bihar Jamui Chirag Kumar Paswan
(Lok Jan Shakti Party)
Bhudeo Choudhary
(Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)
240339
West Bengal Jangipur Khalilur Rahaman
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Mafuja Khatun
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
245782
Chhattisgarh Janjgir-Champa Guharam Ajgalley
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ravi Parasram Bhardwaj
(Indian National Congress)
81436
Uttar Pradesh Jaunpur Shyam Singh Yadav
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Krishna Pratap
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
80936
Rajasthan Jhalawar-Baran Dushyant
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pramod Kumar
(Indian National Congress)
453928
Bihar Jhanjharpur Ramprit Mandal
(Janata Dal (United))
Gulab Yadav
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
240339
Uttar Pradesh Jhansi Anurag Sharma
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shyam Sundar Singh
(Samajwadi Party)
365683
West Bengal Jhargram Kunar Hembram
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Birbaha Saren
(All India Trinamool Congress)
11767
Rajasthan Jhunjhunu Narendra Kumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sharwan Kumar S/O Gokal Ram
(Indian National Congress)
302547
Rajasthan Jodhpur Gajendrasingh Shekhawat
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vaibhav Gehlot
(Indian National Congress)
274440
Assam Jorhat Topon Kumar Gogoi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sushanta Borgohain
(Indian National Congress)
81934
West Bengal Joynagar Pratima Mondal
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Dr. Ashok Kandary
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
316775
Gujarat Junagadh Chudasama Rajeshbhai Naranbhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Punjabhai Bhimabhai Vansh
(Indian National Congress)
148730
Gujarat Kachchh Chavda Vinod Lakhmashi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Naresh Naranbhai Maheshwari
(Indian National Congress)
300698
Andhra Pradesh Kadapa Avinash Reddy Yeduguri Sandinti
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
295591
Uttar Pradesh Kairana Pardip
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Tabassum Begum
(Samajwadi Party)
92160
Uttar Pradesh Kaiserganj Brij Bhusan Sharan Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Chandradev Ram Yadav
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
261601
Andhra Pradesh Kakinada Vanga Geethaviswanath
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Sunil Kumar Chalamalasetty
(Telugu Desam Party)
13030
Odisha Kalahandi Basanta Kumar Panda
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Puspendra Singh Deo
(Biju Janata Dal)
26814
Assam Kaliabor Gourav Gogoi
(Indian National Congress)
Moni Madhab Mahanta
(Asom Gana Parishad)
122737
Tamil Nadu Kallakurichi Gautham Sigamani Pon
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Sudhish L K
(Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam)
399919
Maharashtra Kalyan Dr.Shrikant Eknath Shinde
(Shivsena)
Babaji Balaram Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
344343
Tamil Nadu Kancheepuram Selvam G
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Maragatham K
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
286632
Odisha Kandhamal Achyutananda Samanta
(Biju Janata Dal)
Mahameghabahan Aira Kharabela Swain
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
149216
Himachal Pradesh Kangra Kishan Kapoor
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pawan Kajal
(Indian National Congress)
466659
Chhattisgarh Kanker Mohan Mandavi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Biresh Thakur
(Indian National Congress)
5191
Uttar Pradesh Kannauj Subrat Pathak
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dimple Yadav
(Samajwadi Party)
12353
Tamil Nadu Kanniyakumari Vasantha Kumar H.
(Indian National Congress)
Radhakrishnan P.
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
259933
Kerala Kannur K Sudhakaran
(Indian National Congress)
P K Sreemathi
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
94559
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Satyadev Pachauri
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sriprakash Jaiswal
(Indian National Congress)
155934
West Bengal Kanthi Sisir Kumar Adhikari
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Debasish Samanta
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
111668
Bihar Karakat Mahabali Singh
(Janata Dal (United))
Upendra Kushwaha
(Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)
84841
Rajasthan Karauli-Dholpur Manoj Rajoria
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sanjay Kumar
(Indian National Congress)
97682
Assam Karimganj Kripanath Mallah
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Radheshyam Biswas
(All India United Democratic Front)
38389
Telangana Karimnagar Bandi Sanjay Kumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vinod Kumar Boinapally
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
89508
Haryana Karnal Sanjay Bhatia
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kuldip Sharma
(Indian National Congress)
654269
Tamil Nadu Karur Jothimani, S.
(Indian National Congress)
Thambidurai.M
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
420546
Kerala Kasaragod Rajmohan Unnithan
(Indian National Congress)
K. P. Sathishchandran
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
40438
Bihar Katihar Dulal Chandra Goswami
(Janata Dal (United))
Shah Tariq Anwar
(Indian National Congress)
57203
Uttar Pradesh Kaushambi Vinod Kumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Indrajeet Saroj
(Samajwadi Party)
38722
Odisha Kendrapara Anubhav Mohanty
(Biju Janata Dal)
Baijayant Panda
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
152584
Odisha Keonjhar Chandrani Murmu
(Biju Janata Dal)
Ananta Nayak
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
66203
Punjab Khadoor Sahib Jasbir Singh
(Indian National Congress)
Bibi Jagir Kaur
(Shiromani Akali Dal)
140573
Bihar Khagaria Choudhary Mahboob Ali Kaiser
(Lok Jan Shakti Party)
Mukesh Sahani
(Vikassheel Insaan Party)
183235
Madhya Pradesh Khajuraho V.D. Sharma (Vishnu Datt Sharma)
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Maharani Kavita Singh Natiraja
(Indian National Congress)
492382
Telangana Khammam Nama Nageswara Rao
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
Renuka Chowdhury
(Indian National Congress)
168062
Madhya Pradesh Khandwa Nandkumar Singh Chouhan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Arun Subhash Chandra Yadav
(Indian National Congress)
273343
Madhya Pradesh Khargone Gajendra Umrao Singh Patel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Govind Subhan Mujalda
(Indian National Congress)
202510
Gujarat Kheda Chauhan Devusinh Jesingbhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bimal Shah
(Indian National Congress)
336013
Uttar Pradesh Kheri Ajay Kumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Purvi Verma
(Samajwadi Party)
218807
Jharkhand Khunti Arjun Munda
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kalicharan Munda
(Indian National Congress)
1445
Bihar Kishanganj Dr. Mohammad Jawed
(Indian National Congress)
Syed Mahmood Ashraf
(Janata Dal (United))
31463
Jharkhand Kodarma Annpurna Devi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Babu Lal Marandi
(Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik))
455600
Assam Kokrajhar Naba Kumar Sarania
(Independent)
Pramila Rani Brahma
(Bodoland Peoples Front)
60204
Karnataka Kolar S. Muniswamy
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
K H Muniyappa
(Indian National Congress)
210021
Maharashtra Kolhapur Sanjay Sadashiv Mandalik
(Shivsena)
Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik
(Nationalist Congress Party)
270568
West Bengal Kolkata Dakshin Mala Roy
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Chandra Kumar Bose
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
155192
West Bengal Kolkata Uttar Bandyopadhyay Sudip
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Rahul (Biswajit) Sinha
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
127095
Kerala Kollam N.K.Premachandran
(Revolutionary Socialist Party)
K.N.Balagopal
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
148856
Karnataka Koppal Sanganna A. Karadi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Basavaraj
(Indian National Congress)
38397
Odisha Koraput Saptagiri Sankar Ulaka
(Indian National Congress)
Kausalya Hikaka
(Biju Janata Dal)
3613
Chhattisgarh Korba Charan Das Mahant
(Indian National Congress)
Jyoti Nand Dubey
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
11291
Rajasthan Kota Om Birla
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ramnarain Meena
(Indian National Congress)
279677
Kerala Kottayam Thomas Chazhikadan
(Kerala Congress (M))
V.N. Vasavan
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
106259
Kerala Kozhikode M .K Raghavan
(Indian National Congress)
A.Pradeep Kumar
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
85225
Tamil Nadu Krishnagiri Chellakumar. Dr. A
(Indian National Congress)
K.P.Munusamy
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
156765
West Bengal Krishnanagar Mahua Moitra
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Kalyan Chaubey
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
63218
Andhra Pradesh Kurnool Ayushman Doctor Sanjeev Kumar
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
13030
Haryana Kurukshetra Nayab Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Nirmal Singh
(Indian National Congress)
382039
Uttar Pradesh Kushi Nagar Vijay Kumar Dubey
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
N.P. Kushwaha Alias Nathuni Prasad Kushwaha
(Samajwadi Party)
337560
Jammu & Kashmir Ladakh Tsering Namgyal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sajjad Hussain
(Independent)
9763
Assam Lakhimpur Pradan Baruah
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Anil Borgohain
(Indian National Congress)
331592
Lakshadweep Lakshadweep Mohammed Faizal.P.P
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Muhammed Hamdullah Sayeed
(Indian National Congress)
823
Uttar Pradesh Lalganj Sangeeta Azad
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Neelam
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
161597
Maharashtra Latur Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao
(Indian National Congress)
289111
Jharkhand Lohardaga Sudarshan Bhagat
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sukhdeo Bhagat
(Indian National Congress)
10363
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Raj Nath Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Poonam Shatrughan Sinha
(Samajwadi Party)
347302
Punjab Ludhiana Ravneet Singh Bittu
(Indian National Congress)
Simerjit Singh
(Lok Insaaf Party)
76372
Uttar Pradesh Machhlishahr Bholanath Alias B.P.Saroj
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Tribhuvan Ram (T.Ram)
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
181
Andhra Pradesh Machilipatnam Balashowry Vallabhaneni
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Konakalla Narayana Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
43276
Maharashtra Madha Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik-Nimbalkar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde
(Nationalist Congress Party)
85764
Bihar Madhepura Dinesh Chandra Yadav
(Janata Dal (United))
Sharad Yadav
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
235092
Bihar Madhubani Ashok Kumar Yadav
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Badri Kumar Purbey
(Vikassheel Insaan Party)
454106
Tamil Nadu Madurai Venkatesan S
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
Raj Satyen V.V.R
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
139395
Telangana Mahabubabad Kavitha Malothu
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
P. Balram
(Indian National Congress)
146663
Uttar Pradesh Maharajganj Pankaj
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Akhilesh
(Samajwadi Party)
340424
Bihar Maharajganj-Bihar Janardan Singh Sigriwal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Randhir Kumar Singh
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
228431
Chhattisgarh Mahasamund Chandu Lal Sahu (Chandu Bhaiya) S/O Late Puneen Ram
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dhanendra Sahu
(Indian National Congress)
89435
Telangana Mahbubnagar Manne Srinivas Reddy
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
Aruna D.K
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
77829
Gujarat Mahesana Shardaben Anilbhai Patel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
A. J. Patel
(Indian National Congress)
224847
Uttar Pradesh Mainpuri Mulayam Singh Yadav
(Samajwadi Party)
Prem Singh Shakya
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
94389
Kerala Malappuram P.K. Kunhalikutty
(Indian Union Muslim League)
V.P. Sanu
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
260153
West Bengal Maldaha Dakshin Abu Hasem Kahn Chowdhury
(Indian National Congress)
Sreerupa Mitra Chaudhury
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
8222
West Bengal Maldaha Uttar Khagen Murmu
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mausam Noor
(All India Trinamool Congress)
84288
Telangana Malkajgiri Anumula Revanth Reddy
(Indian National Congress)
Rajashekar Reddy Marri
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
10919
Himachal Pradesh Mandi Ram Swaroop Sharma
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Aashray Sharma
(Indian National Congress)
398257
Madhya Pradesh Mandla Faggan Singh Kulaste
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kamal Singh Maravi
(Indian National Congress)
97674
Madhya Pradesh Mandsour Sudhir Gupta
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Meenakshi Natarajan
(Indian National Congress)
376734
Karnataka Mandya Sumalatha Ambareesh
(Independent)
Nikhil Kumaraswamy
(Janata Dal (Secular))
125876
Assam Mangaldoi Dilip Saikia
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bhubaneswar Kalita
(Indian National Congress)
124662
Uttar Pradesh Mathura Deol Hema Malini Dharmendra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kunwar Narendra Singh
(Rashtriya Lok Dal)
293471
West Bengal Mathurapur Choudhury Mohan Jatua
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Shyamaprasad Halder
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
203974
Maharashtra Maval Barne Shrirang Chandu
(Shivsena)
Parth Ajit Pawar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
215913
Kerala Mavelikkara Kodikunnil Suresh
(Indian National Congress)
Chittayam Gopakumar
(Communist Party of India)
61138
Tamil Nadu Mayiladuthurai Ramalingam. S
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Asaimani. S
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
261314
Odisha Mayurbhanj Bishweswar Tudu
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr Debashis Marndi
(Biju Janata Dal)
25256
Telangana Medak Kotha Prabhakar Reddy
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
Anil Kumar Gali
(Indian National Congress)
316427
West Bengal Medinipur Dilip Ghosh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Manas Ranjan Bhunia
(All India Trinamool Congress)
88952
Uttar Pradesh Meerut Rajendra Agarwal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Haji Mohammad Yaqoob
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
4729
Uttar Pradesh Mirzapur Anupriya Singh Patel
(Apna Dal (Sonelal))
Ramcharitra Nishad
(Samajwadi Party)
232008
Uttar Pradesh Misrikh Ashok Kumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr Neelu Satyarthi
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
100672
Mizoram Mizoram C Lalrosanga
(Mizo National Front)
Lalnghinglova Hmar
(Independent)
8307
Uttar Pradesh Mohanlalganj Kaushal Kishore
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
C. L. Verma
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
90229
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Dr. S.T. Hasan
(Samajwadi Party)
Kunwar Sarvesh Kumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
97878
Madhya Pradesh Morena Narendra Singh Tomar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ramniwas Rawat
(Indian National Congress)
113341
Maharashtra Mumbai North Gopal Shetty
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Urmila Matondkar
(Indian National Congress)
465247
Maharashtra Mumbai North Central Poonam Mahajan Alias Poonam Vajendla Rao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dutt Priya Sunil
(Indian National Congress)
130005
Maharashtra Mumbai North East Manoj Kishorbhai Kotak
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sanjay Dina Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
226486
Maharashtra Mumbai North West Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar
(Shivsena)
Sanjay Nirupam
(Indian National Congress)
260328
Maharashtra Mumbai South Arvind Ganpat Sawant
(Shivsena)
Deora Milind Murli
(Indian National Congress)
100067
Maharashtra Mumbai South Central Rahul Ramesh Shewale
(Shivsena)
Eknath M. Gaikwad
(Indian National Congress)
152139
Bihar Munger Rajiv Ranjan Singh Alias Lalan Singh
(Janata Dal (United))
Nilam Devi
(Indian National Congress)
111274
West Bengal Murshidabad Abu Taher Khan
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Abu Hena, S/O - Late Abdus Sattar
(Indian National Congress)
226417
Uttar Pradesh Muzaffarnagar Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Balyan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ajit Singh
(Rashtriya Lok Dal)
6526
Bihar Muzaffarpur Ajay Nishad
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Raj Bhushan Choudhary
(Vikassheel Insaan Party)
380576
Karnataka Mysore Prathap Simha
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
C.H.Vijayashankar
(Indian National Congress)
138647
Odisha Nabarangpur Ramesh Chandra Majhi
(Biju Janata Dal)
Pradeep Kumar Majhi
(Indian National Congress)
41490
Nagaland Nagaland Tokheho Yepthomi
(Nationalist Democratic Progressive Party)
K L Chishi
(Indian National Congress)
166
Tamil Nadu Nagapattinam Selvaraj M
(Communist Party of India)
Saravanan M
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
211353
Telangana Nagarkurnool Pothuganti Ramulu
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
Dr Mallu Ravi
(Indian National Congress)
189748
Rajasthan Nagaur Hanuman Beniwal
(Rashtriya Loktantrik Party)
Dr Jyoti Mirdha
(Indian National Congress)
181260
Uttar Pradesh Nagina Girish Chandra
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Yashwant Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
166832
Maharashtra Nagpur Gadkari Nitin Jairam
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Nana Patole
(Indian National Congress)
216009
Uttarakhand Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Ajay Bhatt
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Harish Rawat
(Indian National Congress)
339096
Bihar Nalanda Kaushlendra Kumar
(Janata Dal (United))
Ashok Kumar Azad
(Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular))
380576
Telangana Nalgonda Uttam Kumar Reddy Nalamada
(Indian National Congress)
Vemireddy Narasimha Reddy
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
25682
Tamil Nadu Namakkal Chinraj A.K.P
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Kaliappan S
(Independent)
265151
Maharashtra Nanded Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan
(Independent)
40148
Maharashtra Nandurbar Dr.Gavit Heena Vaijaykumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Adv. K. C. Padavi
(Indian National Congress)
95629
Andhra Pradesh Nandyal Pocha . Brahmananda Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Mandra Sivananda Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
250119
Andhra Pradesh Narasaraopet Lavu Sri Krishna Devarayalu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Rayapati Sambasiva Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
153978
Andhra Pradesh Narsapuram Kanumuru Raghu Rama Krishna Raju
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
V.V. Siva Rama Raju (Kalavapudi Siva)
(Telugu Desam Party)
31909
Maharashtra Nashik Godse Hement Tukaram
(Shivsena)
Sameer Magan Bhujbal
(Nationalist Congress Party)
292204
Gujarat Navsari Patil Chandrakant Raghunath
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Patel Dharmeshbhai Bhimbhai
(Indian National Congress)
677287
Bihar Nawada Chandan Singh
(Lok Jan Shakti Party)
Vibha Devi
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
138932
Andhra Pradesh Nellore Adala Prabhakara Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Beeda Masthan Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
93294
Delhi New Delhi Smt. Meenakshi Lekhi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ajay Maken
(Indian National Congress)
254271
Tamil Nadu Nilgiris Raja, A.
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Thiyagarajan, M.
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
205823
Telangana Nizamabad Arvind Dharmapuri
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kalvakuntla Kavitha
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
70875
Delhi North East Delhi Manoj Tiwari
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sheila Dikshit
(Indian National Congress)
361981
Goa North Goa Shripad Yesso Naik
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Girish Raya Chodankar
(Indian National Congress)
51492
Delhi North West Delhi Hans Raj Hans
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Gugan Singh
(Aam Aadmi Party)
553075
Assam Nowgong Pradyut Bordoloi
(Indian National Congress)
Sri Rupak Sharma
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
124662
Andhra Pradesh Ongole Magunta Srinivasulu Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Raghava Rao Sidda
(Telugu Desam Party)
214851
Maharashtra Osmanabad Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar
(Shivsena)
Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
127566
Manipur Outer Manipur Soso Lorho
(Naga Peoples Front)
Houlim Shokhopao Mate
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
73782
Kerala Palakkad V K Sreekandan
(Indian National Congress)
M B Rajesh
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
11637
Jharkhand Palamau Vishnu Dayal Ram
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ghuran Ram
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
477606
Maharashtra Palghar Rajendra Dhedya Gavit
(Shivsena)
Baliram Sukur Jadhav
(Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi)
88883
Rajasthan Pali P P Choudhary
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Badriram Jakhar
(Indian National Congress)
481597
Gujarat Panchmahal Ratansinh Magansinh Rathod
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Khant Vechatbhai Kuberbhai
(Indian National Congress)
306829
Maharashtra Parbhani Jadhav Sanjay (Bandu) Haribhau
(Shivsena)
Rajesh Uttamrao Vitekar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
42199
Bihar Paschim Champaran Dr. Sanjay Jayaswal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Brijesh Kumar Kushwaha
(Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)
292837
Bihar Pataliputra Ram Kripal Yadav
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Misha Bharti
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
42296
Gujarat Patan Dabhi Bharatsinhji Shankarji
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Jagdish Thakor
(Indian National Congress)
191150
Kerala Pathanamthitta Anto Antony
(Indian National Congress)
Veena George
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
44243
Punjab Patiala Preneet Kaur
(Indian National Congress)
Surjit Singh Rakhra
(Shiromani Akali Dal)
162718
Bihar Patna Sahib Ravi Shankar Prasad
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shatrughan Sinha
(Indian National Congress)
219009
Telangana Peddapalle Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
Agam Chandrasekhar
(Indian National Congress)
95180
Tamil Nadu Perambalur Parivendar Pachamuthu, T.R.
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Sivapathy, N.R
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
403518
Uttar Pradesh Phulpur Keshari Devi Patel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pandhari Yadav
(Samajwadi Party)
171968
Uttar Pradesh Pilibhit Feroze Varun Gandhi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Hemraj Verma
(Samajwadi Party)
255627
Tamil Nadu Pollachi Shanmugasundaram K
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Mahendran C
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
175883
Kerala Ponnani E. T. Mohammed Basheer
(Indian Union Muslim League)
P.V. Anvar Puthan Veetil
(Independent)
193273
Gujarat Porbandar Rameshbhai Lavjibhai Dhaduk
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Lalit Vasoya
(Indian National Congress)
227092
Uttar Pradesh Pratapgarh Sangam Lal Gupta
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ashok Tripathi
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
117752
Puducherry Puducherry Ve. Vaithilingam
(Indian National Congress)
V. Narayanasamy
(All India N.R. Congress)
153269
Maharashtra Pune Girish Bhalchandra Bapat
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mohan Joshi
(Indian National Congress)
324628
Odisha Puri Pinaki Misra
(Biju Janata Dal)
Dr Sambit Patra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
11714
Bihar Purnia Santosh Kumar
(Janata Dal (United))
Uday Singh Urf Pappu Singh
(Indian National Congress)
254054
West Bengal Purulia Jyotirmay Singh Mahato
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mriganka Mahato
(All India Trinamool Congress)
204732
Bihar Purvi Champaran Radha Mohan Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Aakash Kumar Singh
(Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)
235396
Uttar Pradesh Rae Bareli Sonia Gandhi
(Indian National Congress)
Dinesh Pratap Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
167178
Karnataka Raichur Raja Amareshwara Naik
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
B.V.Nayak
(Indian National Congress)
117716
Maharashtra Raigad Tatkare Sunil Dattatrey
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Geete Anant Gangaram
(Shivsena)
31438
West Bengal Raiganj Debasree Chaudhuri
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Agarwal Kanaialal
(All India Trinamool Congress)
60574
Chhattisgarh Raigarh Gomati Sai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Laljeet Singh Rathia
(Indian National Congress)
66249
Chhattisgarh Raipur Sunil Kumar Soni
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pramod Dubey
(Indian National Congress)
346119
Andhra Pradesh Rajahmundry Margani Bharat
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Maganti Roopa
(Telugu Desam Party)
121634
Andhra Pradesh Rajampet P.V.Midhun Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
D. A. Sathya Prabha
(Telugu Desam Party)
200751
Madhya Pradesh Rajgarh Rodmal Nagar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mona Sustani
(Indian National Congress)
431019
Gujarat Rajkot Kundaria Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kagathara Lalitbhai
(Indian National Congress)
368407
Jharkhand Rajmahal Vijay Kumar Hansdak
(Jharkhand Mukti Morcha)
Hemlal Murmu
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
99195
Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon Santosh Pandey
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bhola Ram Sahu
(Indian National Congress)
111432
Rajasthan Rajsamand Diya Kumari
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Devkinandan (Kaka)
(Indian National Congress)
551916
Tamil Nadu Ramanathapuram K. Navaskani
(Indian Union Muslim League)
Nainar Nagenthran
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
127122
Uttar Pradesh Rampur Mohammad Azam Khan
(Samajwadi Party)
Jayaprada Nahata
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
109997
Maharashtra Ramtek Krupal Balaji Tumane
(Shivsena)
Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye
(Indian National Congress)
126783
West Bengal Ranaghat Jagannath Sarkar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Rupali Biswas
(All India Trinamool Congress)
233428
Jharkhand Ranchi Sanjay Seth
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Subodh Kant Sahai
(Indian National Congress)
283026
Madhya Pradesh Ratlam Guman Singh Damor
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kantilal Bhuriya
(Indian National Congress)
90636
Maharashtra Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Vinayak Lavu Raut
(Independent)
Nilesh Narayan Rane
(Maharashtra Swabhimaan Paksh)
178322
Maharashtra Raver Khadase Raksha Nikhil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Ulhas Vasudeo Patil
(Indian National Congress)
335882
Madhya Pradesh Rewa Janardan Mishra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Siddharth Tiwari "Raj"
(Indian National Congress)
312807
Uttar Pradesh Robertsganj Pakauri Lal
(Apna Dal)
Bhai Lal
(Samajwadi Party)
54336
Haryana Rohtak Arvind Kumar Sharma
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Deepender Singh
(Indian National Congress)
3008
Gujarat Sabarkantha Rathod Dipsinh Shankarsinh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Thakor Rajendrasinh Shivsinh
(Indian National Congress)
267424
Madhya Pradesh Sagar Rajbahadur Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Prabhu Singh Thakur
(Indian National Congress)
305542
Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Haji Fazlur Rehman
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Raghav Lakhanpal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
22417
Tamil Nadu Salem Parthiban.S.R
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Saravanan.K.R.S
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
146926
Uttar Pradesh Salempur Ravindra Kushawaha
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
R S Kushwaha
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
112477
Bihar Samastipur Ramchandra Paswan
(Lok Jan Shakti Party)
Dr. Ashok Kumar
(Indian National Congress)
250688
Odisha Sambalpur Nitesh Ganga Deb
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Nalini Kanta Pradhan
(Biju Janata Dal)
9162
Uttar Pradesh Sambhal Dr Safiq Ur Rahman Barq
(Samajwadi Party)
Parameshvar Lal Saini
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
174826
Maharashtra Sangli Sanjaykaka Patil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Patil Vishal Prakashrao
(Swabhimani Paksha)
164352
Punjab Sangrur Bhagwant Mann
(Aam Aadmi Party)
Kewal Singh Dhillon
(Indian National Congress)
110211
Uttar Pradesh Sant Kabir Nagar Praveen Kumar Nishad
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bhism Shankar Alias Kushal Tiwari
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
35749
Bihar Saran Rajiv Pratap Rudy
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Chandrika Roy
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
136531
Chhattisgarh Sarguja Renuka Singh Saruta
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Khel Sai Singh
(Indian National Congress)
157364
Bihar Sasaram Chhedi Paswan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Meira Kumar
(Indian National Congress)
163301
Maharashtra Satara Shrimant Chh. Udayanraje Pratapsinha Bhonsale
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Narendra Annasaheb Patil
(Shivsena)
126528
Madhya Pradesh Satna Ganesh Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Rajaram Tripathi
(Indian National Congress)
231473
Telangana Secunderabad G . Kishan Reddy
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Talasani Sai Kiran Yadav
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
62114
Madhya Pradesh Shahdol Himadri Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pramila Singh
(Indian National Congress)
403333
Uttar Pradesh Shahjahanpur Arun Kumar Sagar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Amar Chandra Jauhar
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
268418
Bihar Sheohar Rama Devi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Syed Faisal Ali
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
286356
Meghalaya Shillong Vincent H. Pala
(Indian National Congress)
Jemino Mawthoh
(United Democratic Party)
152433
Himachal Pradesh Shimla Suresh Kumar Kashyap
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dhani Ram Shandil
(Indian National Congress)
323659
Karnataka Shimoga B.Y.Raghavendra.
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
S.Madhubangarappa
(Janata Dal (Secular))
223360
Maharashtra Shirdi Lokhande Sadashiv Kisan
(Shivsena)
Kamble Bhausaheb Malhari
(Indian National Congress)
120195
Maharashtra Shirur Amol Ramsing Kolhe
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey
(Shivsena)
58483
Uttar Pradesh Shrawasti Ram Shiromani
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
Daddan Mishra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
5320
Madhya Pradesh Sidhi Riti Pathak
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ajay Arjun Singh
(Indian National Congress)
286524
Rajasthan Sikar Sumedha Nand Saraswati
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Subhash Maharia
(Indian National Congress)
297156
Sikkim Sikkim Indra Hang Subba
(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha)
Dek Bahadur Katwal
(Sikkim Democratic Front)
10921
Assam Silchar Rajdeep Roy
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sushmita Dev
(Indian National Congress)
60001
Jharkhand Singhbhum Geeta Kora
(Indian National Congress)
Laxman Giluwa
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
72155
Haryana Sirsa Sunita Duggal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ashok Tanwar
(Indian National Congress)
306366
Bihar Sitamarhi Sunil Kumar Pintu
(Janata Dal (United))
Arjun Rai
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
249555
Uttar Pradesh Sitapur Rajesh Verma
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Nakul Dubey
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
100833
Tamil Nadu Sivaganga P Chidambaram
(Indian National Congress)
H Raja
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
332244
Bihar Siwan Kavita Singh
(Janata Dal (United))
Hena Sahab
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
96797
Maharashtra Solapur Shri. Sha. Bra. Dr. Jai Sidheshwar Shivacharya Mahaswamiji
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shinde Sushilkumar Sambhajirao
(Indian National Congress)
158608
Haryana Sonipat Ramesh Kaushik
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bhupinder Singh Hooda
(Indian National Congress)
164864
Delhi South Delhi Ramesh Bidhuri
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Raghav Chadha
(Aam Aadmi Party)
356825
Goa South Goa Cosme Francisco Caitano Sardinha
(Indian National Congress)
Adv. Narendra Keshav Sawaikar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
15268
West Bengal Srerampur Kalyan Banerjee
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Debjit Sarkar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
98536
Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam Rammohannaidu Kinjarapu
(Telugu Desam Party)
Srinivas Duvvada
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
6653
Jammu & Kashmir Srinagar Farooq Abdullah
(Jammu & Kashmir National Conference)
Aga Syed Mohsin
(Peoples Democratic Party)
70050
Tamil Nadu Sriperumbudur Baalu.T.R.
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Vaithilingam A
(Pattali Makkal Katchi)
507955
Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur Maneka Sanjai Gandhi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Chandra Bhadra Singh "Ssonu"
(Bahujan Samaj Party)
14526
Odisha Sundargarh Jual Oram
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sunita Biswal
(Biju Janata Dal)
223065
Bihar Supaul Dileshwar Kamait
(Janata Dal (United))
Ranjeet Ranjan
(Indian National Congress)
264181
Gujarat Surat Jardosh Darshnaben Vikrambhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ashok Patel (Adhevada)
(Indian National Congress)
547155
Gujarat Surendranagar Dr. Munjapara Mahendrabhai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Koli Patel Somabhai Gandalal
(Indian National Congress)
254048
West Bengal Tamluk Dibyendu Adhikari
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Sidharthasankar Naskar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
190165
Uttarakhand Tehri Garhwal Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pritam Singh
(Indian National Congress)
300586
Tamil Nadu Tenkasi Dhanush M Kumar
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Dr.Krishnasamy.K.
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
120286
Assam Tezpur Pallab Lochan Das
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
M.G.V.K. Bhanu
(Indian National Congress)
160490
Maharashtra Thane Rajan Baburao Vichare
(Shivsena)
Anand Prakash Paranjpe
(Nationalist Congress Party)
412145
Tamil Nadu Thanjavur Palanimanickam.S.S
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Natarajan.N.R
(Tamil Maanila Congress (Moopanar))
368129
Tamil Nadu Theni Raveendranath Kumar, P
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Elangovan, E.V.K.S.
(Indian National Congress)
76693
Tamil Nadu Thiruvallur Jayakumar. M
(Indian National Congress)
Venugopal. P. Dr.
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
356955
Kerala Thiruvananthapuram Dr. Shashi Tharoor
(Indian National Congress)
Kummanam Rajasekharan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
99989
Tamil Nadu Thoothukkudi Kanimozhi Karunanidhi
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Dr. Tamilisai Soundararajan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
347209
Kerala Thrissur T. N. Prathapan
(Indian National Congress)
Rajaji Mathew Thomas
(Communist Party of India)
93633
Madhya Pradesh Tikamgarh Dr. Virendra Kumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ahirwar Kiran
(Indian National Congress)
348059
Tamil Nadu Tiruchirappalli Thirunavukkarasar. Su
(Indian National Congress)
Dr.Elangovan. V
(Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam)
459286
Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli Gnanathiraviam S
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Paul Manoj Pandian
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
185457
Andhra Pradesh Tirupati Balli Durga Prasad Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Panabaka Lakshmi
(Telugu Desam Party)
184198
Tamil Nadu Tiruppur K.Subbarayan
(Communist Party of India)
Anandan, M.S.M.
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
93368
Tamil Nadu Tiruvannamalai Annadurai C N
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Agri Krishnamurthy S S
(All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
304187
Rajasthan Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Namonarayan
(Indian National Congress)
111291
Tripura Tripura East Rebati Tripura
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Maharaj Kumari Pragya Debburman
(Indian National Congress)
204290
Tripura Tripura West Pratima Bhoumik
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Subal Bhowmik
(Indian National Congress)
305689
Karnataka Tumkur G.S.Basavaraj
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
H. D. Devegowda
(Janata Dal (Secular))
13339
Meghalaya Tura Purno Agitok Sangma
(National People's Party)
Dr. Mukul Sangma
(Indian National Congress)
64030
Rajasthan Udaipur Arjunlal Meena
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Raghuvir Singh
(Indian National Congress)
437914
Jammu & Kashmir Udhampur Dr. Jitendra Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vikramaditya Singh
(Indian National Congress)
348345
Karnataka Udupi Chikmagalur Shobha Karandlaje
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pramod Madhwaraj
(Janata Dal (Secular))
349599
Bihar Ujiarpur Nityanand Rai
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Upendra Kushwaha
(Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)
275407
Madhya Pradesh Ujjain Anil Firojiya
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Babulal Malviya
(Indian National Congress)
365637
West Bengal Uluberia Sajda Ahmed
(All India Trinamool Congress)
Joy Banerjee
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
215359
Uttar Pradesh Unnao Swami Sachchidanand Hari Sakshi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Arun Shankar Shukla
(Samajwadi Party)
400956
Karnataka Uttara Kannada Anantkumar Hegde
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Anand Asnotikar
(Janata Dal (Secular))
479649
Kerala Vadakara K. Muraleedharan
(Indian National Congress)
P.Jayarajan
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
84663
Gujarat Vadodara Ranjanben Bhatt
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Prashant Patel (Tiko)
(Indian National Congress)
575890
Bihar Vaishali Veena Devi (W/O Dinesh Prasad Singh)
(Lok Jan Shakti Party)
Raghuvansh Prasad Singh
(Rashtriya Janata Dal)
228419
Bihar Valmiki Nagar Baidhnath Prasad Mahto
(Janata Dal (United))
Shashwat Kedar
(Indian National Congress)
228419
Gujarat Valsad Dr. K.C.Patel
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Chaudhari Jitubhai Harjibhai
(Indian National Congress)
342549
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Narendra Modi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shalini Yadav
(Samajwadi Party)
371784
Madhya Pradesh Vidisha Ramakant Bhargava
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shailendra Rameshchandra Patel
(Indian National Congress)
503084
Andhra Pradesh Vijayawada Srinivas Kesineni
(Telugu Desam Party)
Prasad Veera Potluri
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
8726
Tamil Nadu Viluppuram Ravikumar D
(Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam)
Vadivel Ravanan S
(Pattali Makkal Katchi)
128068
Tamil Nadu Virudhunagar Manickam Tagore
(Indian National Congress)
Alagarsamy, R.
(Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam)
154554
Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam M V V Satyanarayana
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bharat Mathukumilli
(Telugu Desam Party)
4414
Andhra Pradesh Vizianagaram Bellana Chandra Sekhar
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati
(Telugu Desam Party)
4414
Telangana Warangal Dayakar Pasunoori
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
Dommati Sambaiah
(Indian National Congress)
350298
Maharashtra Wardha Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Charulata Rao Tokas
(Indian National Congress)
187191
Kerala Wayanad Rahul Gandhi
(Indian National Congress)
P.P. Suneer
(Communist Party of India)
431770
Delhi West Delhi Parvesh Sahib Singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mahabal Mishra
(Indian National Congress)
560865
Maharashtra Yavatmal-Washim Gawali Bhavana Pundlikrao
(Shivsena)
Thakre Manikrao Govindrao
(Indian National Congress)
117939
Telangana Zahirabad B.B.Patil
(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)
K.Madan Mohan Rao
(Indian National Congress)
6229