Lok Sabha - 2014 Elections

Name Party Constituency State
(Kuppal)G.Devadoss Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
(Maj Gen (Retd.) ) Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri (Avsm) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Garhwal Uttarakhand
A Biju Independent (IND) Alathur Kerala
A N Radhakrishnan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ernakulam Kerala
A Nelson Independent (IND) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
A P Jithender Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mahbubnagar Telangana
A Pandian All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
A Prasad Independent (IND) Kolar Karnataka
A Sampath Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Attingal Kerala
A Thavamani Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madurai Tamil Nadu
A Vijayaraghavan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kozhikode Kerala
A. Devadas Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Bellary Karnataka
A. Irudayadass Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
A. Jaiganesh Lok Satta Party (LSP) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
A. Josekutty Independent (IND) Kollam Kerala
A. Magesh Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
A. P. Shamseer Independent (IND) Vadakara Kerala
A. Raghunath Varma Independent (IND) Berhampur Odisha
A. Shadhick Batcha Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
A.Arunmozhithevan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
A.Baskar Independent (IND) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
A.Ganesan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Arani Tamil Nadu
A.Govindasamy Independent (IND) Kallakurichi Tamil Nadu
A.Hamid Sh. Habib Independent (IND) Dhule Maharashtra
A.K. Aggarwal Agar Jan Party (AgrJP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
A.K. Aggarwal Agar Jan Party (AgrJP) North East Delhi Delhi
A.K. Mohan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Durg Chhattisgarh
A.K.Moorthy Pattali Makkal Katchi (PMK) Arani Tamil Nadu
A.K.Parashurama Kotemallur Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Davanagere Karnataka
A.K.Perumal Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (Ulgulan) (JMM(U)) Kallakurichi Tamil Nadu
A.K.Salahudeen Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Kollam Kerala
A.K.Sheikdavood Independent (IND) Tiruppur Tamil Nadu
A.Kannan Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
A.Krishnappa Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Tumkur Karnataka
A.M.H. Nazeem Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Puducherry Puducherry
A.M.Smitha Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Vadakara Kerala
A.Mahadevan Independent (IND) Arani Tamil Nadu
A.Mogheeth Khan Independent (IND) Tiruppur Tamil Nadu
A.P. Ahamad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hassan Karnataka
A.Ponnusamy Independent (IND) Tiruppur Tamil Nadu
A.R. Krishna Murthy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chamarajanagar Karnataka
A.Ramesh Independent (IND) Viluppuram Tamil Nadu
A.S.Dsilva Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tumkur Karnataka
A.Shajahan Independent (IND) Kallakurichi Tamil Nadu
A.T. Dadakhalandar Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
A.V.Thamarakshan Revolutionary Socialist Party of Kerala (B) (RSPK(B)) Alappuzha Kerala
Aaftab Alam Khan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Aaron Rashid, J.M. Indian National Congress (INC) Theni Tamil Nadu
Aasutosh Verma All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Giridih Jharkhand
Aayar Muljibhai Khanabhai Independent (IND) Ahmedabad West Gujarat
Ab Hamid Malik Independent (IND) Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir
Abanindra Nath Baidya Independent (IND) Mathurapur West Bengal
Abbas Hussain Shaikh Samajwadi Party (SP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Abbas Mothalappara All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kasaragod Kerala
Abburi Koteswara Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Guntur Andhra Pradesh
Abdul Ahad Mir Independent (IND) Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir
Abdul Aleem Independent (IND) Hardwar Uttarakhand
Abdul Amir Amiro Independent (IND) Chandni Chowk Delhi
Abdul Azeem Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Bangalore North Karnataka
Abdul Aziz Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagaur Rajasthan
Abdul Aziz Bhartiya Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Jaipur Rajasthan
Abdul Bari Siddiqui Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Madhubani Bihar
Abdul Basit Ibrahim Faith Independent (IND) Mumbai South Maharashtra
Abdul Gani B. C. United Front (BCUF) Nizamabad Telangana
Abdul Hafeez Abdul Aziz Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Buldhana Maharashtra
Abdul Hameed Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Bidar Karnataka
Abdul Hussain Independent (IND) Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir
Abdul Jabbar K K Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Kannur Kerala
Abdul Jaleel Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Wayanad Kerala
Abdul Kareem Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Chalakudy Kerala
Abdul Kareem Khan Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Abdul Khaleque All India United Democratic Front (AIUDF) Maldaha Uttar West Bengal
Abdul Latif Independent (IND) Gurgaon Haryana
Abdul Latif Abdul Kadir Shaikh Independent (IND) Mumbai South Maharashtra
Abdul Majid Chouhan Independent (IND) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
Abdul Mannan Indian National Congress (INC) Srerampur West Bengal
Abdul Mannan Barbhuiya Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Silchar Assam
Abdul Mannan Hossain Indian National Congress (INC) Murshidabad West Bengal
Abdul Muneer Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Lakshadweep Lakshadweep
Abdul Rahim Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
Abdul Rahman Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Araria Bihar
Abdul Rahman, B. Independent (IND) Vellore Tamil Nadu
Abdul Rahman, M. Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Vellore Tamil Nadu
Abdul Rahman, N. Independent (IND) Vellore Tamil Nadu
Abdul Rahman, R. Independent (IND) Perambalur Tamil Nadu
Abdul Rashid Sheikh Independent (IND) Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir
Abdul Rashid Tantray Independent (IND) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
Abdul Safiq Khan Independent (IND) Raipur Chhattisgarh
Abdul Salam Independent (IND) Garhwal Uttarakhand
Abdul Salam N U Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Kasaragod Kerala
Abdul Salam, A. Independent (IND) Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
Abdul Sami Salmani Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) North East Delhi Delhi
Abdul Tahir (Bablu - Advocate) Independent (IND) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Abdul Wafati Ansari Urf Yuvraj Tailors Samata Party (SaP) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Abdul Waheed Shaik Indian National Congress (INC) Guntur Andhra Pradesh
Abdul Wahid I Independent (IND) Salem Tamil Nadu
Abdur Rahaman Bharatiya Momin Front (BMF) Katihar Bihar
Abdur Rezak Sk Independent (IND) Tamluk West Bengal
Abdurahiman Vadakkathinakath Independent (IND) Ponnani Kerala
Abdurahiman Varikottil Independent (IND) Ponnani Kerala
Abdurahiman Vayarakath Independent (IND) Ponnani Kerala
Abdus Sadek Sarkar All India United Democratic Front (AIUDF) Balurghat West Bengal
Abdus Sattar Mujahed Akhil Bharatiya Muslim League (Secular) (ABML(S)) Secunderabad Telangana
Abdus Sayeed Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Jangipur West Bengal
Abdus Sukur Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Baharampur West Bengal
Abha Pandey Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Abhay Subrao Kulkarni Independent (IND) Thane Maharashtra
Abhijit Anil Apte Independent (IND) Maval Maharashtra
Abhijit Das (Bobby) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
Abhijit Mukherjee Indian National Congress (INC) Jangipur West Bengal
Abhijit Ramesh Panse Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Thane Maharashtra
Abhijit Sarkar Independent (IND) Jangipur West Bengal
Abhijit Shriram Hegshetye Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Maharashtra
Abhilakh Rawat Independent (IND) Barabanki Uttar Pradesh
Abhimanyu Singh Patel Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Abhimod Independent (IND) Palakkad Kerala
Abhinesh Maharshi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Churu Rajasthan
Abhishek Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
Abhishek Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
Abhishek Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
Aboobacker Siddique Independent (IND) Kasaragod Kerala
Aboobakker Sidique All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Palakkad Kerala
Abraham Benhur Independent (IND) Wayanad Kerala
Abrar Ahmad Mahmud Khan Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra
Abrar Beg Sarvar Beg Mirza Republican Party of India (RPI) Jalgaon Maharashtra
Abu Farhan Azmi Samajwadi Party (SP) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Abu Hasem Kahn Chowdhury Indian National Congress (INC) Maldaha Dakshin West Bengal
Abu Naseem Khan Peace Party (PecP) Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
Abu Qaiser Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bhagalpur Bihar
Abul Awal Samajwadi Party (SP) Barpeta Assam
Abul Hasan Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
Abul Hasnat Khan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Maldaha Dakshin West Bengal
Abul Qasem Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Uluberia West Bengal
Abullais.T.P Independent (IND) Ponnani Kerala
Acharya Pramod Krishnam Indian National Congress (INC) Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
Achchhelal Independent (IND) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
Achhe Lal Gupta Independent (IND) Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
Achutananda Nag Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Bolangir Odisha
Ad. Dr. Kolekar Anita Balasaheb Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Bhiwandi Maharashtra
Ad. Mahesh Vitthalrao Kharat Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
Ad. Tanaji Sukdeo Jaibhave Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nashik Maharashtra
Adagooru H Vishwanath Indian National Congress (INC) Mysore Karnataka
Adala Prabhakara Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
Adarsh Shashtri Independent (IND) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
Adarsh Shastri Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
Adesh Tyagi Independent (IND) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey Shivsena (SHS) Shirur Maharashtra
Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury Indian National Congress (INC) Baharampur West Bengal
Aditya Kiritkumar Raval Vishva Hindustani Sangathan (VHS) Ahmedabad East Gujarat
Aditya Narayan Independent (IND) Nawada Bihar
Aditya Rajan Shirodkar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Adsul Anandrao Vithoba Shivsena (SHS) Amravati Maharashtra
Adv Dipak Dattaram Nevgi Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Maharashtra
Adv. A. Jayaram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thrissur Kerala
Adv. Ajay Sitaram Karande Patil Samajwadi Party (SP) Parbhani Maharashtra
Adv. Bandya Sane Alias Bandu Sampatrao Sane Independent (IND) Amravati Maharashtra
Adv. Basheer Alady Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kasaragod Kerala
Adv. Chirayinkeezhu Gopinathan Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Attingal Kerala
Adv. Deelip Kulkarni Independent (IND) Nanded Maharashtra
Adv. Jawahar Leonardo Dias Goemcarancho Otrec Astro (GOA) South Goa Goa
Adv. K. D. Shinde Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Sangli Maharashtra
Adv. M. R. Sarin Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Attingal Kerala
Adv. Mahendra Dadasaheb Shinde Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shirdi Maharashtra
Adv. N.Sreeprakash Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malappuram Kerala
Adv. Narendra Keshav Sawaikar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) South Goa Goa
Adv. P. P. A. Sageer Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Wayanad Kerala
Adv. Peelipose Thomas Independent (IND) Pathanamthitta Kerala
Adv. Perurkada Harikumar Shivsena (SHS) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
Adv. Prabhakar Mahaguji Dadmal Republican Party of India (RPI) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
Adv. Raju Mangeshkar Communist Party of India (CPI) South Goa Goa
Adv. Ravindra Dnyandeo Bhojane Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Buldhana Maharashtra
Adv. Sanjeev Sidram Sadafule Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Solapur Maharashtra
Adv. Savita Balkrishna Shinde Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Madha Maharashtra
Adv. Shailendra Rameshwar Yavalkar Samajwadi Party (SP) Osmanabad Maharashtra
Adv. Varsha Madgulkar Independent (IND) Satara Maharashtra
Adv.A.N.Shamseer Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Vadakara Kerala
Adv.Bindhu Krishna Indian National Congress (INC) Attingal Kerala
Adv.Dadasaheb Alias Dhanu Bhikaji Walthare Independent (IND) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
Adv.Dean Kuriakose Indian National Congress (INC) Idukki Kerala
Adv.Joice George Independent (IND) Idukki Kerala
Adv.M.A.Bindu Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Alappuzha Kerala
Adv.P.K.Jayakrishnan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mavelikkara Kerala
Adv.P.Sudheer Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mavelikkara Kerala
Adv.S.Prahladan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kollam Kerala
Adv.Shinde Ashok Dagdu Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Jalgaon Maharashtra
Adv.Shivajirao Shivaramji Moghe Indian National Congress (INC) Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra
Adv.Sobji Devalya Gavit Independent (IND) Nandurbar Maharashtra
Adv.Subhash Balasaheb Patil (Anna) Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Madha Maharashtra
Afzal Ansari Qaumi Ekta Dal (QED) Ballia Uttar Pradesh
Afzal Siddiqui Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
Aga Syed Mohsin Independent (IND) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
Agasty Pradip Indian National Congress (INC) Bardhaman Purba West Bengal
Aghav Jayprakash Sitaram Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Agoram. K Pattali Makkal Katchi (PMK) Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu
Agrawal Kunjbihari Jugalkishor Samajwadi Party (SP) Jalna Maharashtra
Ahamad Aziz Ahamad Mateen Independent (IND) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Ahamed Hossain Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Krishnanagar West Bengal
Aherwan Dharmender Rawat Independent (IND) Faridabad Haryana
Ahir Hansraj Gangaram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandrapur Maharashtra
Ahmad Hussain Ansari Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Dhanbad Jharkhand
Ahmad Parvez Iqbal Ahmad Nur Mohammad Samajwadi Party (SP) Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra
Ahmed Sohel Siddiqui Independent (IND) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Ahshan Ali Independent (IND) Gurgaon Haryana
Aithabathula Jogeswara Venkata Butchi Maheswara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
Aiyyar Ganesh Rangayya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Ajad Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
Ajad Ali Independent (IND) Gauhati Assam
Ajad Geeta Prasad Sharma Independent (IND) Nawada Bihar
Ajaj Julmoin Khan (Ajaj Khan) Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
Ajay Agrawal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rae Bareli Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Arjun Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Satna Madhya Pradesh
Ajay Ghosh Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
Ajay Kumar Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Kumar Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Ajay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kheri Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Churu Rajasthan
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Sitamarhi Bihar
Ajay Kumar Bain Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Basirhat West Bengal
Ajay Kumar Behera Communist Party of India (CPI) Jagatsinghpur Odisha
Ajay Kumar Bhagat Independent (IND) Jalandhar Punjab
Ajay Kumar Dubey Indian National Congress (INC) Dhanbad Jharkhand
Ajay Kumar Khemka Kalyankari Jantantrik Party (KaJP) Chandni Chowk Delhi
Ajay Kumar Panjabrao Hingankar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Akola Maharashtra
Ajay Kumar Prabhakar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Gonda Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Kumar Sharma Jago Party (JgP) Jaipur Rural Rajasthan
Ajay Maken Indian National Congress (INC) New Delhi Delhi
Ajay Nishad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Ajay Pal Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Pali Independent (IND) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
Ajay Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Satna Madhya Pradesh
Ajay Rai Indian National Congress (INC) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Rawat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhar Madhya Pradesh
Ajay Shah Makrai Indian National Congress (INC) Betul Madhya Pradesh
Ajay Singla Independent (IND) Chandigarh Chandigarh
Ajay Tamta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Almora Uttarakhand
Ajay Vasant Paithankar Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
Ajay Verma Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Dhaurahra Uttar Pradesh
Ajay Verma Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Raipur Chhattisgarh
Ajaydhar Independent (IND) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
Ajaykumar Sarnaik Indian National Congress (INC) Bagalkot Karnataka
Ajaypal Independent (IND) Sikar Rajasthan
Ajaypal Independent (IND) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
Ajeet Kumar Independent (IND) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
Ajinkya Dhondu Gawade Independent (IND) Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Maharashtra
Ajit Bhika Pawar Independent (IND) Dindori Maharashtra
Ajit Joy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
Ajit Kumar Jain (Patwa) Dharti Pakad Independent (IND) Indore Madhya Pradesh
Ajit Kumar Singh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
Ajit Pal Singh Peace Party (PecP) Badaun Uttar Pradesh
Ajit Pramod Kumar Jogi Indian National Congress (INC) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Ajit Prasad Mahata Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Purulia West Bengal
Ajit Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
Ajitansh Gaur Independent (IND) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Ajith Kumar K K Independent (IND) Pathanamthitta Kerala
Ajmat Ali Bharatiya Yuva Shakti (BYS) Kota Rajasthan
Akar Dhoj Limbu Indian National Congress (INC) Sikkim Sikkim
Akash Gupta Independent (IND) Morena Madhya Pradesh
Akbar Ahmad Dumpy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gonda Uttar Pradesh
Akbar Husain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rampur Uttar Pradesh
Akbar Kasmi Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Gurgaon Haryana
Akbar Masood Independent (IND) Rampur Uttar Pradesh
Akhand Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kushi Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Akhei Achumi Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Nagaland Nagaland
Akhil Bhartiya Sharma Independent (IND) Banka Bihar
Akhilesh Samajwadi Party (SP) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
Akhilesh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh
Akhilesh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Akhilesh Kumar Apna Dal United Party (ADUP) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
Akhilesh Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Akhilesh Prasad Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Akhtarul Iman Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kishanganj Bihar
Akki Reddy Bhimanadula Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Narasaraopet Andhra Pradesh
Aklu Ram Mahto Samajwadi Party (SP) Dhanbad Jharkhand
Akmal Khan Urf Chaman Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Badaun Uttar Pradesh
Akshay Verma Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Akshay Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
Akshaybar Nath Mishra Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Ludhiana Punjab
Akthaar Ali Jai Prakash Janata Dal (JPJD) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Al Sivagnanam Independent (IND) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
Alagiri.S Indian National Congress (INC) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
Alagumalai.V. Independent (IND) Tenkasi Tamil Nadu
Alagusundaram, K. Marumalarchi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (MDMK) Theni Tamil Nadu
Albin M U Independent (IND) Alathur Kerala
Aleixo Reginaldo Lourenco Indian National Congress (INC) South Goa Goa
Aleyamma Varghese All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Pathanamthitta Kerala
Alfraid Vikas Luis Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
Ali Akbar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Vadakara Kerala
Ali Husan Independent (IND) North East Delhi Delhi
Ali Hussain Independent (IND) Dhubri Assam
Ali Kishor Patnaik Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Berhampur Odisha
Alimuddin Ansari Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kishanganj Bihar
Alimuddin Ansari Independent (IND) Banka Bihar
Allapichai .E Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Alok Agarwal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
Alok Chaturvedi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kolkata Uttar West Bengal
Alok Kumar Mehta Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Ujiarpur Bihar
Alok Nandan Independent (IND) Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
Alok Sanjar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Alok Sen Independent (IND) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
Alok Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Alphonesraj, M. Independent (IND) Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
Altaf Abdulgani Shikalgar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Satara Maharashtra
Altaf Ahamad Iqbal Ahmad Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Nanded Maharashtra
Altaf Ali Mohammad Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
Altaf Husain Bhartiya Janta Dal (Integrated) (BhJD(I)) Chandni Chowk Delhi
Altaf Husain Yenegure Independent (IND) Osmanabad Maharashtra
Alur M.G. Swamy Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
Alwarsamy Karthikeyan.L Independent (IND) Thoothukkudi Tamil Nadu
Amal Say Sori Independent (IND) Kanker Chhattisgarh
Aman Kumar Samajsevi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Supaul Bihar
Amanullah Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ranchi Jharkhand
Amar Chand Pohiya Rajasthan Vikas Party (RjVP) Bharatpur Rajasthan
Amar Nath Pandey Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Korba Chhattisgarh
Amar Nath Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Siwan Bihar
Amar Prakash Uttarakhand Parivartan Party (UkPP) Almora Uttarakhand
Amar Sahani Bharatiya Ekta Dal (BED) Valmiki Nagar Bihar
Amar Singh Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
Amar Singh Independent (IND) Agra Uttar Pradesh
Amar Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh
Amar Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Ganganagar Rajasthan
Amar Singh Patel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
Amar Singh Rathaur Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Banda Uttar Pradesh
Amara Ram Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sikar Rajasthan
Amarinder Singh Independent (IND) Amritsar Punjab
Amarjit Kaur Independent (IND) Chandigarh Chandigarh
Amarjit Singh Asal Communist Party of India (CPI) Amritsar Punjab
Amarnath Pradhan Indian National Congress (INC) Sambalpur Odisha
Amarnath Tiwari Indian National Congress (INC) Purnia Bihar
Amarson Sankhil Independent (IND) Outer Manipur Manipur
Ambalathara Kunhikrishnan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kasaragod Kerala
Ambedkar Prakash Yashwant Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Akola Maharashtra
Ambendkari Hasnooram Ambendkari Independent (IND) Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh
Ambesh Kumari Samajwadi Party (SP) Tikamgarh Madhya Pradesh
Ambika Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Basti Uttar Pradesh
Ambika Soni Indian National Congress (INC) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Ambrose D Independent (IND) Bangalore Central Karnataka
Ameeruddin Apna Dal United Party (ADUP) Kushi Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Ameeta Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
Amin Chand Independent (IND) Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
Amirthalingam .U Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Amit Independent (IND) Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Amit Aggarwal Independent (IND) Gurdaspur Punjab
Amit Bhatnagar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
Amit Jassi Independent (IND) Jalandhar Punjab
Amit Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
Amit Kumar Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya) (SJP(R)) Samastipur Bihar
Amit Kumar Chaubey Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Purvi Champaran Bihar
Amit Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) North East Delhi Delhi
Amit Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
Amit Rawat All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mohanlalganj Uttar Pradesh
Amita Singh Jaat Sarva Samaj Kalyan Party (SSKP) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
Amitabh Choudhary Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Ranchi Jharkhand
Amiya Kanta Mallick Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jajpur Odisha
Amrendra Kumar Yadav Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Ujiarpur Bihar
Amrik Singh New All India Congress Party (NAICP) Patiala Punjab
Amrishbhai Rasiklal Patel Indian National Congress (INC) Dhule Maharashtra
Amrit Tirkey Independent (IND) Raigarh Chhattisgarh
Amudala Subramanyam Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Hindupur Andhra Pradesh
Anand Bhadauriya Samajwadi Party (SP) Dhaurahra Uttar Pradesh
Anand Kaushal Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Paschim Champaran Bihar
Anand Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Dhaurahra Uttar Pradesh
Anand Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) North East Delhi Delhi
Anand Kumar Jain Independent (IND) Bhagalpur Bihar
Anand Kumar Verma Hindustan Krantikari Dal (HKrD) Hardwar Uttarakhand
Anand Mahato Marxist Co-Ordination (MCO) Dhanbad Jharkhand
Anand Mehrotra Nagrik Ekta Party (NEP) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Anand Mishra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
Anand Prakash Pranjape Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kalyan Maharashtra
Anand Prasad Independent (IND) Paschim Champaran Bihar
Anand Rajpal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Basti Uttar Pradesh
Ananda G Independent (IND) Chamarajanagar Karnataka
Ananda Gatty Independent (IND) Dakshina Kannada Karnataka
Ananda Kumar Samal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sambalpur Odisha
Ananda Rao Sompalli Independent (IND) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
Ananda Sakharam Bhalerao Independent (IND) Mumbai North East Maharashtra
Anandan Alias Kavignar Ananthamaalai, S Independent (IND) Chidambaram Tamil Nadu
Anandaraj Dokka Independent (IND) Dharwad Karnataka
Anandharaj, M. Independent (IND) Thoothukkudi Tamil Nadu
Anandharajan.S Independent (IND) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
Anandkumar Sarvarsinh Vasava Independent (IND) Bharuch Gujarat
Anandkumar.K Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
Anandram Sahu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
Anant Lal Basor Independent (IND) Damoh Madhya Pradesh
Anant Nayak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Keonjhar Odisha
Ananta Lal Gupta Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Asansol West Bengal
Ananth Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bangalore South Karnataka
Ananth Rao Gundepally Independent (IND) Secunderabad Telangana
Anantha Venkata Rami Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
Anantkumar Hegde Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
Ananya Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Joynagar West Bengal
Anbalagan D Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Anbalagan.M Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Anbazhagan .G Independent (IND) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
Anbil Thangamani, K. Independent (IND) Perambalur Tamil Nadu
Anbumani Ramadoss Pattali Makkal Katchi (PMK) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
Anbumani.G Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
Anbuselvan. Independent (IND) Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
Aneeta Hindoliya Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Angad Mahato Amra Bangalee (AmB) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Angesh Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sheohar Bihar
Anguraj.P Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
Anil Independent (IND) Kurukshetra Haryana
Anil Independent (IND) Meerut Uttar Pradesh
Anil Rashtriya Bahujan Hitay Party (RBHP) Rohtak Haryana
Anil Bharatiya Kisan Parivartan Party (BKPP) Agra Uttar Pradesh
Anil Awasthi All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Anil Bhagawati Independent (IND) Gauhati Assam
Anil Jaysing Ghanvat Independent (IND) Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
Anil Khajuria Independent (IND) Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir
Anil Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jaipur Rural Rajasthan
Anil Kumar Rashtriya Bahujan Hitay Party (RBHP) Sonipat Haryana
Anil Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Gopalganj Bihar
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Ernakulam Kerala
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Hamirpur-Up Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Peace Party (PecP) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Patna Sahib Bihar
Anil Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Chaudhary Independent (IND) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir
Anil Kumar Mahto Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Purnia Bihar
Anil Kumar Maurya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandauli Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Mishra Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar N S Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Attingal Kerala
Anil Kumar Oraon Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
Anil Kumar Shahani Independent (IND) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Sharma Jago Party (JgP) Jaipur Rajasthan
Anil Kumar Sharma Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jahanabad Bihar
Anil Kumar Sharma Labour Party of India (V.V. Prasad) (LPI(V)) Badaun Uttar Pradesh
Anil Kumar Singh Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Purvi Champaran Bihar
Anil Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
Anil M.R Independent (IND) Shimoga Karnataka
Anil Motiram More Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kalyan Maharashtra
Anil Pale Bahujan Sangharshh Dal (BaSD) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Anil Shirole Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pune Maharashtra
Anil Shukla Varsi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
Anil Trivedi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Indore Madhya Pradesh
Anil Umre Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Raipur Chhattisgarh
Anilkumar Chhitubhai Bhagat Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bharuch Gujarat
Anilkumar Kasturchand Independent (IND) Ahmedabad East Gujarat
Anilkumar R Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kottayam Kerala
Anirud Sahu Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya) (SJP(R)) Madhubani Bihar
Anirudhhsinh Juvansinh Zala Independent (IND) Rajkot Gujarat
Anis Ahamad Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh
Anish Mariyil Independent (IND) Idukki Kerala
Anita Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Agra Uttar Pradesh
Anita Hansda Indian National Congress (INC) Jhargram West Bengal
Anita Hitendra Chaudhary Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
Anita Jain Independent (IND) Ajmer Rajasthan
Anita Mondal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
Anita Nagdigambar Tekam Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
Anita Saini Samajwadi Party (SP) Hardwar Uttarakhand
Anitha Prathap Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ernakulam Kerala
Anjali Anish Damania Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nagpur Maharashtra
Anjali Chaudhary Independent (IND) Dausa Rajasthan
Anjan Jana Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Ghatal West Bengal
Anjana Udai Lal Indian National Congress (INC) Jalore Rajasthan
Anjaneyulu.E Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Telangana
Anjani Pandey Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
Anju Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh
Anju Bala Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Misrikh Uttar Pradesh
Anju Devi Dhanka Independent (IND) Dausa Rajasthan
Anju Singh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Rae Bareli Uttar Pradesh
Anju Urf Muskan Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh
Anjuman Agnihotri Independent (IND) New Delhi Delhi
Ankur Independent (IND) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
Ankur Amrutkumar Dhameliya Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Rajkot Gujarat
Ankush Munjaji Tupsamundre Independent (IND) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Ankush Vijayrao Nawale Samajwadi Party (SP) Wardha Maharashtra
Annadurai A Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Annadurai B Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Annadurai C N Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Annamalai .S Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Annamdevula Dharma Rao Independent (IND) Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
Annamma Joy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chalakudy Kerala
Annayyagari Sai Prathap Indian National Congress (INC) Rajampet Andhra Pradesh
Annu Tandon Indian National Congress (INC) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Anokhey Independent (IND) Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh
Anoop Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Morena Madhya Pradesh
Anoop Nagar Independent (IND) Morena Madhya Pradesh
Anoop Nautiyal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand
Anoop Singh Bharti Jan Suraksha Party (BhJaSP) Hoshiarpur Punjab
Anosh Ekka Jharkhand Party (JkP) Khunti Jharkhand
Anowar Hussain Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Dhubri Assam
Ansar Ali Sk Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kanthi West Bengal
Ansari Jahid Mukhtar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bhiwandi Maharashtra
Ansari Jalaluddin Moinuddin Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bhiwandi Maharashtra
Ansari Mumtaz Abdul Satar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhiwandi Maharashtra
Ansari Nihal Ah Md Harun Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Dhule Maharashtra
Anshu Mahan Independent (IND) Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh
Anshul Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
Anta Alok Baskey All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Mayurbhanj Odisha
Anthony Muthu Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kanniyakumari Tamil Nadu
Anto Antony Indian National Congress (INC) Pathanamthitta Kerala
Anu Kumar Independent (IND) Hoshiarpur Punjab
Anu Shukla Independent (IND) Vaishali Bihar
Anubha Munjare Samajwadi Party (SP) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Anuj Ganga Singh Patta Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Mandla Madhya Pradesh
Anuj Kumar Garg Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
Anup Negi Independent (IND) Garhwal Uttarakhand
Anup Phukon Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Dibrugarh Assam
Anup Sing Dahiya Rashtriya Jatigat Aarakshan Virodhi Party (RJAVP) Sonipat Haryana
Anupam Hazra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bolpur West Bengal
Anupama Sethy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jagatsinghpur Odisha
Anupati Ram Yadav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
Anupriya Singh Patel Apna Dal (AD) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
Anuradha Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
Anurag Rajput Independent (IND) Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh
Anurag Singh Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
Anwar Independent (IND) Tumkur Karnataka
Anwar Alam Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Madhepura Bihar
Anwar Deen.S Samata Party (SaP) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Anwar Khan Independent (IND) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
Anwar Khan Independent (IND) Guna Madhya Pradesh
Anwar Shakeel Omar Independent (IND) Malappuram Kerala
Anwhar Raajhaa.A All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Aparajita Mohanty Indian National Congress (INC) Cuttack Odisha
Aparna Independent (IND) Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Arambagh West Bengal
Aphajal Independent (IND) Meerut Uttar Pradesh
Appalaraju Sadaram Independent (IND) Anakapalli Andhra Pradesh
Appanchira Ponnappan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Idukki Kerala
Appasaheb Kurane Sarva Janata Party (SJPa) Chikkodi Karnataka
Appireddygari Konda Reddy Independent (IND) Hindupur Andhra Pradesh
Aqeel Ahmad Independent (IND) Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
Aqeel Ur Rehman Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
Arakera Shivanagouda Nayak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raichur Karnataka
Arangarajan.M Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thanjavur Tamil Nadu
Arasakumar B.T. Desiya Forward Bloc (DFBl) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Arat Kharvar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
Aravind Premanand Independent (IND) Mandya Karnataka
Archana Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
Archana Biswas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ranaghat West Bengal
Archana Srivastava Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Rae Bareli Uttar Pradesh
Arimazham Thiyagi Subramanian Muthuraja M Independent (IND) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
Arivazhagan.P Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
Arivudainambi.M Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
Arjan Puri Independent (IND) Barmer Rajasthan
Arjun Balu Arde Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Mumbai North Maharashtra
Arjun Charan Mallik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhadrak Odisha
Arjun Charan Sethi Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Bhadrak Odisha
Arjun Chaudhary Independent (IND) Mumbai North Maharashtra
Arjun Hanmanta Nimbalkar Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Arjun Kumar Sah Independent (IND) Ujiarpur Bihar
Arjun Prasad Raw Bhartiya Sarvjan Party (BaSaP) Bansgaon Uttar Pradesh
Arjun Prasad Singh All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Rajmahal Jharkhand
Arjun Rai Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Sitamarhi Bihar
Arjun Ram Meghwal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bikaner Rajasthan
Arjun Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh
Arjun Singh Thakur Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Bastar Chhattisgarh
Arjun Thakur Independent (IND) Jahanabad Bihar
Arjun Yadav Independent (IND) Shrawasti Uttar Pradesh
Arjuna Bhatara Odisha Jan Morcha (OJM) Nabarangpur Odisha
Arjunarao Yegupati Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
Arjunbhai Versingbhai Rathva Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chhota Udaipur Gujarat
Arjunlal Meena Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Udaipur Rajasthan
Arjunsing Divansing Vasave Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Nandurbar Maharashtra
Arka Keshari Deo Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Kalahandi Odisha
Arman Khan Independent (IND) Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh
Armerington Kharshiing Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Shillong Meghalaya
Arnab Roy Indian National Congress (INC) Joynagar West Bengal
Aroon Barooa Regional Democratic Secular Congress (RDSC) Mangaldoi Assam
Arpita Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Balurghat West Bengal
Arsad Ayub Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
Arshadurraza Khan Independent (IND) Aonla Uttar Pradesh
Arti Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Raigarh Chhattisgarh
Arti Soni Shivsena (SHS) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
Arudala Venkateswara Rao Independent (IND) Guntur Andhra Pradesh
Arujn Singh (Pappu Kushwah) Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Morena Madhya Pradesh
Arul Anbarasu Indian National Congress (INC) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
Aruljothi A Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Arumugam C Samajwadi Party (SP) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Arumugam M Independent (IND) Salem Tamil Nadu
Arumugam R Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Arumugam. C Independent (IND) Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu
Arun Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Arun Bhatia Peoples Guardian (PG) Pune Maharashtra
Arun Harishchandra Manjrekar Independent (IND) Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Maharashtra
Arun Jaitley Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amritsar Punjab
Arun Kumar Communist Party of India (CPI) Ambala Haryana
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Basti Uttar Pradesh
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Shrawasti Uttar Pradesh
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
Arun Kumar Agarwal Independent (IND) Darjeeling West Bengal
Arun Kumar Bhowmik Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Tripura West Tripura
Arun Kumar Joshi Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
Arun Kumar Joshi Independent (IND) Amritsar Punjab
Arun Kumar Mishra Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
Arun Kumar Roopak Naya Daur Party (NaDP) Alwar Rajasthan
Arun Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
Arun Kumar Tripathi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Deoria Uttar Pradesh
Arun Marandi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajmahal Jharkhand
Arun Nagorao Gajbhiye Independent (IND) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
Arun Shankar Shukla Samajwadi Party (SP) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Arun Singh(Chero) Independent (IND) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
Arun Subhash Chandra Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
Arun Thakur Samyak Parivartan Party (SPP) East Delhi Delhi
Arun, N. Independent (IND) Arakkonam Tamil Nadu
Arunachalam P Independent (IND) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Arunachalam.A Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Arunakumara Independent (IND) Mandya Karnataka
Arunangshu Bhattacharjee Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Silchar Assam
Arundhathi Jaiganesh (A) S.Jaiganesh Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
Arunkumar Sheshram Pathak Independent (IND) Navsari Gujarat
Arunoday Saha Indian National Congress (INC) Tripura West Tripura
Arup Kumar Mahanta Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kaliabor Assam
Arvapally Ambati Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhongir Telangana
Arvind Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Swaraj (J) (S(J)) Kushi Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Independent (IND) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Dongre Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
Arvind Giri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kheri Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Kejriwal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Kumar Jaiswal Indian National Congress (INC) Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
Arvind Kumar Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Karnal Haryana
Arvind Shamrao Lillore Independent (IND) Wardha Maharashtra
Arvind Tiwari Independent (IND) Karnal Haryana
Asaduddin Owaisi All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Hyderabad Telangana
Asarpat Singh Independent (IND) Nagina Uttar Pradesh
Asath, M.M. Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
Asfak Ali Independent (IND) Kota Rajasthan
Asha Ram Kasyap Rashtriya mahan Gantantra Party (RMGP) Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand
Asha Singh Rashtriya Apna Dal (RsAD) Sidhi Madhya Pradesh
Ashapak Shaikh Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
Ashatai Abhyankar Amravati Independent (IND) Amravati Maharashtra
Ashfaq Ahmed Madaki Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chikkodi Karnataka
Ashiq Hussain Ganie Independent (IND) Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir
Ashis Kumar Das Independent (IND) Uluberia West Bengal
Ashish All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Karnal Haryana
Ashish Independent (IND) Bathinda Punjab
Ashish Bhushan Pathak Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
Ashish Khetan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) New Delhi Delhi
Ashish Kumar Independent (IND) Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
Ashish Ranjan Sinha Indian National Congress (INC) Nalanda Bihar
Ashok Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kheri Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Independent (IND) Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Independent (IND) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Babarao (Ambhore) Dudhgaonkar Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Parbhani Maharashtra
Ashok Bhagoji Thorat Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Ashok Bhardwaj National Janhit Congress (AB) (NaJC(AB)) Gurgaon Haryana
Ashok Bisi Communist Party of India (CPI) Bargarh Odisha
Ashok Chandna Indian National Congress (INC) Bhilwara Rajasthan
Ashok Dhondiba Sonwane Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Ashok Dnanu Mane(Bhau) Independent (IND) Sangli Maharashtra
Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
Ashok Kisan Lokhande Republican Party of India (RPI) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Ashok Ku Bhagat Independent (IND) Katihar Bihar
Ashok Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Gaya Bihar
Ashok Kumar Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Misrikh Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
Ashok Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kota Rajasthan
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Karauli-Dholpur Rajasthan
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Satna Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Rajnaitik Vikalp Party (RaVP) Nawada Bihar
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Agra Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Samtawadi Republican Party (SaRP) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Katihar Bihar
Ashok Kumar Doharey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Jain Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kota Rajasthan
Ashok Kumar Jha Shivsena (SHS) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Ashok Kumar Kannaoujiya Communist Party of India (CPI) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Masih Communist Party of India (CPI) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Kumar Panda Independent (IND) Sambalpur Odisha
Ashok Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
Ashok Kumar Shaw Independent (IND) Jadavpur West Bengal
Ashok Kumar Singh Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Ashok Kumar Vashishth Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Sonipat Haryana
Ashok Kumar.A Independent (IND) Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
Ashok Kumar.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
Ashok Kundu Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Dum Dum West Bengal
Ashok Mahadeorao Nete Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
Ashok Mittal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bargarh Odisha
Ashok Pandey Independent (IND) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Paswan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Samastipur Bihar
Ashok Paswan Advocate Independent (IND) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Pawar Samata Samadhan Party (SamSP) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Pradhan Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Puri Odisha
Ashok Ram Independent (IND) Palamau Jharkhand
Ashok Ram Independent (IND) Arrah Bihar
Ashok Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Puri Odisha
Ashok Shankar Jadhav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Thane Maharashtra
Ashok Shirpati Khandebharad Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Shirur Maharashtra
Ashok Shukla Senani Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Ashok Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Ashok Tanwar Indian National Congress (INC) Sirsa Haryana
Ashok Tarachand Patil Independent (IND) Jalgaon Maharashtra
Ashok Tryambak Ingale Independent (IND) Raver Maharashtra
Ashok Vithoba Khandale Republican Party of India (RPI) Chandrapur Maharashtra
Ashok Vitthal Sonwane Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
Ashok Waman Gaikwad Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Satara Maharashtra
Ashok Yadav Independent (IND) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
Ashoke Biswas Independent (IND) Kolkata Dakshin West Bengal
Ashraf Independent (IND) Mandya Karnataka
Ashraf Ali Peace Party (PecP) Kheri Uttar Pradesh
Ashutosh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chandni Chowk Delhi
Ashutosh Mudgil Independent (IND) Chandni Chowk Delhi
Ashwamedh Devi Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Ujiarpur Bihar
Ashwani Malhotra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kurukshetra Haryana
Ashweng J. Rengma Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Autonomous District Assam
Ashwini Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karnal Haryana
Ashwini Kumar Choubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Buxar Bihar
Asif Jeelani All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir
Asif Khan Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Asif Khan Independent (IND) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Asif Nizamuddin Siddique Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
Asim Kumar Das Independent (IND) Murshidabad West Bengal
Asim Kumar Dasgupta Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dum Dum West Bengal
Asit Mitra Indian National Congress (INC) Uluberia West Bengal
Aslam Hanif Khot Peace Party (PecP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
Aslam Mistry Bharatiya Bahujan Congress (BBC) Navsari Gujarat
Aslam Shekh Advocate Independent (IND) Bhilwara Rajasthan
Asmita Pushkar Puranik Independent (IND) Kalyan Maharashtra
Asok Das Indian National Congress (INC) Jajpur Odisha
Asok Kumar Samanta Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Jadavpur West Bengal
Asoke Bera Amra Bangalee (AmB) Medinipur West Bengal
Asra Anjum Farooqui Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Asraf Independent (IND) Hardwar Uttarakhand
Asraf Ali.M Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Asrita Tuti Independent (IND) Khunti Jharkhand
Astbhuja Prasad Tripathi Indian National Congress (INC) Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
Aswini Kumar Padhy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Berhampur Odisha
Atam Parkash Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
Ateeque Ahmad Mohd. Badiujjama Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
Athawaley Sanjay Hiramanji Independent (IND) Amravati Maharashtra
Atiq Ahmad Samajwadi Party (SP) Shrawasti Uttar Pradesh
Atmaram Sahu Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Durg Chhattisgarh
Attuveppil Kunhikkannan Independent (IND) Vadakara Kerala
Atul Ashok Munginwar Independent (IND) Chandrapur Maharashtra
Atul Chandra Bouri Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Asansol West Bengal
Atul Chaturvedi Indian National Congress (INC) Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
Atul Khodawal Independent (IND) Meerut Uttar Pradesh
Atul Kumar Independent (IND) Badaun Uttar Pradesh
Atul Kumar Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Hamirpur-Up Uttar Pradesh
Atul Kumar Singh Anjan Communist Party of India (CPI) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
Atul Kumar Thakur Independent (IND) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
Atul Mishra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sagar Madhya Pradesh
Atul Prasannakumar Dighe Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Kolhapur Maharashtra
Auditor Gopinarayanan Makkal Manadu Katchi (MMKa) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
Autade Vilas Keshavrao Indian National Congress (INC) Jalna Maharashtra
Avadhesh Independent (IND) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
Avhad Mahesh Zunjar All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Nashik Maharashtra
Avinash Kumar Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Pataliputra Bihar
Avinash Kumar Mishra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Hamirpur-Up Uttar Pradesh
Avinash Namdev Wankhede Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Avinash Reddy Yeduguri Sandinti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kadapa Andhra Pradesh
Avnish Tiwari Shivsena (SHS) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
Avss Amarnadh Gudivada Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Anakapalli Andhra Pradesh
Avtar Singh Independent (IND) Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab
Avtar Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand
Avtar Singh Bhadana Indian National Congress (INC) Faridabad Haryana
Avula Ranganayakulu Independent (IND) Secunderabad Telangana
Awade Kallappa Baburao Indian National Congress (INC) Hatkanangle Maharashtra
Awadh Kishor Nigam Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Deoria Uttar Pradesh
Awadh Kumar Independent (IND) Nalanda Bihar
Awadhesh Verma Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Ballia Uttar Pradesh
Awanish Kumar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Purvi Champaran Bihar
Awdhesh Kumar Shingh Independent (IND) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Ayala Somayajula Bhavani Sankar Sastry Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
Ayare Rajendra Lahu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Maharashtra
Ayaz Ahmad Sofi Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir
Ayendr Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
Ayesha Islam Samajwadi Party (SP) Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
Ayesha Khatun Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Birbhum West Bengal
Ayodhi, L.( Dr). Independent (IND) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
Ayodhya Rami Reddy Alla Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Narasaraopet Andhra Pradesh
Ayub Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Nagaur Rajasthan
Ayyadurai. S Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thoothukkudi Tamil Nadu
Ayyappan .S Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Azad Husain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alwar Rajasthan
Azam Vakil Maniyar Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
Azhagu Meena .A Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Azimuddin Khan The Lok Party of India (LPI) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Aziz Abdul Kadir Mukadam Samajwadi Party (SP) Raigad Maharashtra
Azmal Hussain Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Dhubri Assam
Azmal Khan Independent (IND) Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
B N Gopalagowda Independent (IND) Chikkballapur Karnataka
B Padmanabhan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Palakkad Kerala
B Rajagopal Indian National Congress (INC) Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
B Sreeramulu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bellary Karnataka
B Subramanyam Independent (IND) Secunderabad Telangana
B. Ambeth Venkatesh Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
B. Dharmappa Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Shimoga Karnataka
B. Gnana Prakash Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
B. Gopalakrishnan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chalakudy Kerala
B. Kumar Sri Sri Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
B. R. Govindaiah Independent (IND) Bangalore South Karnataka
B.B.Patil Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Zahirabad Telangana
B.K. Narayana-Swamy Independent (IND) Bangalore Central Karnataka
B.K. Shashi Kumar Karunaadu Party (KaP) Shimoga Karnataka
B.M.Jayadev Mathad Independent (IND) Haveri Karnataka
B.Manohar Hanumantappa Independent (IND) Koppal Karnataka
B.N. Bachhegouda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chikkballapur Karnataka
B.N.Chandrappa Indian National Congress (INC) Chitradurga Karnataka
B.S. Thaneswariya Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
B.S. Yeddyurappa Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shimoga Karnataka
B.T.Lalitha Naik Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Gulbarga Karnataka
B.V.Nayak Indian National Congress (INC) Raichur Karnataka
B.V.Venkatagiriyappa Independent (IND) Kolar Karnataka
B.V.Venkateshappa Independent (IND) Bangalore Central Karnataka
B.Veera Hanumantha Reddy Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Telangana
B.Venkata Mallaiah B. C. United Front (BCUF) Peddapalle Telangana
B.Venkatesha Karunaadu Party (KaP) Tumkur Karnataka
B.Vikraman Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Madurai Tamil Nadu
B.Y.Ramaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Nandyal Andhra Pradesh
Baadshah Peace Party (PecP) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
Baalu.T.R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Thanjavur Tamil Nadu
Baba Abdul Hamid Independent (IND) Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
Baba Hardev Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
Baban (Anna) Muley Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Parbhani Maharashtra
Babasaheb Patil Shinde Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
Bablu Soren Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Raiganj West Bengal
Babu Lal Independent (IND) Barmer Rajasthan
Babu Lal Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Amethi Uttar Pradesh
Babu Lal Samata Samadhan Party (SamSP) Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
Babu Lal Soren All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dumka Jharkhand
Babu Mailan .A Lok Satta Party (LSP) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
Babu Mathew Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bangalore North Karnataka
Babu Meghwal Independent (IND) Chittorgarh Rajasthan
Babu Singh Dukhiya Independent (IND) West Delhi Delhi
Babubhai Chhaganbhai Talaviya Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Valsad Gujarat
Babul Supriya Boral (Babul Supriyo) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Asansol West Bengal
Babulal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh
Babulal Manavtawadi Samaj Party (MwSP) Barabanki Uttar Pradesh
Babulal Jangid Independent (IND) Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
Babulal Marandi Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Dumka Jharkhand
Babupasha Independent (IND) Bidar Karnataka
Baburao Damaduji Meshram Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
Babusingh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
Bachala Laxmaiah Independent (IND) Khammam Telangana
Bachchan Prasad Yadav Independent (IND) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Bachchelal Lokpriya Samaj Party (LPSP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Bachchoolaal Most Backward Classes Of India (MBCOI) Kushi Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Badal Singh Independent (IND) Faridkot Punjab
Badampudi Siva Independent (IND) Narsapuram Andhra Pradesh
Badaruddoza Khan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Murshidabad West Bengal
Badhivala Labhubhai Jivrajbhai Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kheda Gujarat
Badre Alam Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh
Badri Gope Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
Badri Mondal Independent (IND) Kolkata Dakshin West Bengal
Badri Nath Yadav Rashtriya Congress(J) Party (RaCP) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
Badruddin Ajmal All India United Democratic Front (AIUDF) Dhubri Assam
Badrul Sekh Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Baharampur West Bengal
Badsha Alam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tamluk West Bengal
Badshah Khan Naya Daur Party (NaDP) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Bagatsingh Palanichamy M Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dindigul Tamil Nadu
Baghrai Soren Independent (IND) Dumka Jharkhand
Bagi Kumar Verma Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Aurangabad-Bihar Bihar
Bagi Lakra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sundargarh Odisha
Bagul Vedu Tanaji Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalgaon Maharashtra
Bagwan B Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Bahaddur Srinivasulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagarkurnool Telangana
Bahadur Ragib Ahamed Samajwadi Party (SP) Jalgaon Maharashtra
Bahadur Ram Independent (IND) Sarguja Chhattisgarh
Bahadur Ram Dhauni Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Almora Uttarakhand
Bahadur Singh Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Haryana
Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bharatpur Rajasthan
Bahadur Singh Chowdhary Samajwadi Party (SP) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
Bahadur Uraon Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Ranchi Jharkhand
Baidhar Mallick Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jagatsinghpur Odisha
Baidhnath Prasad Mahto Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Valmiki Nagar Bihar
Baidyanath Hansda Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Purulia West Bengal
Baijnath Paswan Independent (IND) Begusarai Bihar
Baijnath Yadav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Arrah Bihar
Baikuntha Dhangada Majhi Kalinga Sena (KS) Kalahandi Odisha
Baishakhoo Maravi Bhartiya Satya Sangharsh Party (BhSSP) Mandla Madhya Pradesh
Bajarang Lal Rashtriya Ahinsa Manch (RAhM) Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
Bajarang Sidar Independent (IND) Raigarh Chhattisgarh
Bajare Sitaram Namdeo (Baba) Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Shirur Maharashtra
Bajrang Prasad Samtawadi Republican Party (SaRP) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
Bakkani Narsimlu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nagarkurnool Telangana
Bal Krishan Sharma Independent (IND) Amritsar Punjab
Bal Krishna Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
Bal Kumar Patel Alias Rajkumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Banda Uttar Pradesh
Bal Mukund Chauhan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Saran Bihar
Bal Mukund Dhuriya Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Bala Dagadu Nandgaonkar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mumbai South Maharashtra
Bala Krishnan.K Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
Bala Subramanian T. Independent (IND) Kanniyakumari Tamil Nadu
Balabhadra Majhi Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Nabarangpur Odisha
Balaji Dnyanoba Kamble Samajwadi Party (SP) Latur Maharashtra
Balaji. E Independent (IND) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
Balakrishnan .S.S. Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
Balakrishnan P Independent (IND) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
Balamurugan, R Independent (IND) Kancheepuram Tamil Nadu
Balamurugan.B Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Thiruvallur Tamil Nadu
Balan, P.P. Independent (IND) Nilgiris Tamil Nadu
Balaraju Mittapally Independent (IND) Medak Telangana
Balaram Hota Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kalahandi Odisha
Balasaheb Asaram Sarate Independent (IND) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Balasaheb Dashrath Bagul Independent (IND) Shirdi Maharashtra
Balasaheb Shankar Darade Independent (IND) Buldhana Maharashtra
Balasaheb Vitthal Aware Independent (IND) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Balashowry Vallabhaneni Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Guntur Andhra Pradesh
Balasubramani.R Ulzaipali Makkal Katchy (UMK) Dindigul Tamil Nadu
Balbhadra Mishra Bhartiya Jan Yug Party (BJYP) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Balbheem Independent (IND) Bidar Karnataka
Balbir Singh Bharatiya Gaon Taj Dal (BGTD) Amritsar Punjab
Balbir Singh Jadla Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Balbir Singh Saini Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Kurukshetra Haryana
Baldar Independent (IND) Jhalawar-Baran Rajasthan
Baldau Prasad Sahu Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
Baldau Prasad Sahu Independent (IND) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
Baldeep Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Khadoor Sahib Punjab
Baldeo Ganjhu Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
Baldeo Maravi Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Sarguja Chhattisgarh
Baldev Raj Himachal Swabhiman Party (HiSP) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
Balendra Singh Independent (IND) Vaishali Bihar
Baleshwar Bharti Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sasaram Bihar
Baleshwar Marandi Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Katihar Bihar
Baleshwar Paswan Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Samastipur Bihar
Balihari Indian National Congress (INC) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
Baliram Sukhdev More Independent (IND) Madha Maharashtra
Baliram Sukur Jadhav Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Palghar Maharashtra
Baljeet Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
Baljinder Singh Bharatiya Gaon Taj Dal (BGTD) Firozpur Punjab
Baljit Kaur Independent (IND) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Balka Suman Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Peddapalle Telangana
Balkrishna Salgaonkar Independent (IND) South Goa Goa
Balli Singh Cheema Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand
Balraj Bawari Independent (IND) Ganganagar Rajasthan
Balram Bari Independent (IND) Chandni Chowk Delhi
Balram Kumar Bedia Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
Balu S Tamil Nadu Makkal Congress (TNMC) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
Balunayak Bhukya Independent (IND) Mahabubabad Telangana
Balusingh Somansingh Narve Independent (IND) Sabarkantha Gujarat
Balwan Singh Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
Balwant Kumar Jharkhand Party (JkP) Chatra Jharkhand
Balwant Singh Bharatiya Sant Mat Party (BhSMP) Sirsa Haryana
Balwant Singh Hariyala Bharatiya Sant Mat Party (BhSMP) Ganganagar Rajasthan
Balwant Singh Kushwah Advocate Samajwadi Party (SP) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Balwant Singh Sultanpuri Bahujan Samaj Party (Ambedkar) (BSP(A)) Khadoor Sahib Punjab
Balwinder Kaur Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kurukshetra Haryana
Balwinder Singh Independent (IND) Khadoor Sahib Punjab
Bamaniya Jyotishkumar Bapubhai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dahod Gujarat
Banamali Majhi Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Koraput Odisha
Bandana Barman Baruah Samajwadi Party (SP) Gauhati Assam
Bandaru Dattatreya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Secunderabad Telangana
Bandaru Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
Bandela Nageswara Rao Independent (IND) Bapatla Andhra Pradesh
Bandeppa Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Bidar Karnataka
Bandgar Nanaso Balaso Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sangli Maharashtra
Bandhu Tirkey All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ranchi Jharkhand
Bandi Sudhakar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Malkajgiri Telangana
Bangshi Badan Barman Independent (IND) Cooch Behar West Bengal
Banja Veerappa Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nizamabad Telangana
Banjare Babulal Sundarlal Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
Banka Sahadev Independent (IND) Adilabad Telangana
Bannur Kumar Independent (IND) Mysore Karnataka
Bano Bee Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh (BMSM) Mandsour Madhya Pradesh
Banoth Laxma Naik Independent (IND) Khammam Telangana
Banoth Mohanlal Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mahabubabad Telangana
Bansa Gopal Choudhury Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Asansol West Bengal
Banshilal Patidar Bahujan Sangharshh Dal (BaSD) Mandsour Madhya Pradesh
Bansi Lal Independent (IND) Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir
Bansi Ram Independent (IND) Almora Uttarakhand
Bansode Chayya Tukaram Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
Bansode Dattatray Gunderao Indian National Congress (INC) Latur Maharashtra
Bansode Dilip Bapu Independent (IND) Mumbai North East Maharashtra
Bansode Kundan Fulchand Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madha Maharashtra
Bansode Udhav Govardhan Independent (IND) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Banswal Mannalal Premchand Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Bante Jitendra Ramaji Independent (IND) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
Banwari Saw Communist Party of India (CPI) Chatra Jharkhand
Bappi Aparesh Lahiri Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Srerampur West Bengal
Bar Ajamalbhai Karmanbhai Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Surendranagar Gujarat
Barkha Kinnar Independent (IND) Deoria Uttar Pradesh
Barnard Hembrom Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Rajmahal Jharkhand
Barne Shrirang Chandu Shivsena (SHS) Maval Maharashtra
Barne Shrirang Chimaji Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Maval Maharashtra
Barun Karmakar Independent (IND) Barpeta Assam
Barun Kumar Jha Independent (IND) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Basant Kumar Longa Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Khunti Jharkhand
Basant Panwar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) North West Delhi Delhi
Basanta Kumar Pradhan Independent (IND) Kandhamal Odisha
Basappa Kallappa Hanchanal Independent (IND) Chikkodi Karnataka
Basavanteppa Honnappa Hullatti Sarva Janata Party (SJPa) Haveri Karnataka
Basavaraj Indian National Congress (INC) Koppal Karnataka
Basavaraj K.J Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Davanagere Karnataka
Basavegowda Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Bangalore Rural Karnataka
Baseer Kinnar Independent (IND) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
Bashir Ahmad Gojer Jagal Peoples Representation for Identity and Status of Mizoram (PRISM) Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir
Bashir Khan Ramzan Khan Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Nagpur Maharashtra
Bashir Mohammad Reshi Independent (IND) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
Basil Ekka Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sundargarh Odisha
Basirbhai Sulemanbhai Sama Independent (IND) Rajkot Gujarat
Baskaran M R Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
Basu Mog Tripura Pragatishil Gramin Congress (TPGC) Tripura East Tripura
Basudeb Acharia Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bankura West Bengal
Basudeb Naik Independent (IND) Keonjhar Odisha
Bathwar Nanjibhai Amarshibhai Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Battu Balajee Rao Independent (IND) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
Bechai Samajwadi Party (SP) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
Bechu Mondal Independent (IND) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
Beeda Srinivas N Independent (IND) Kolar Karnataka
Begum Noor Bano Urf Mehtab Indian National Congress (INC) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
Belamkar Milind Chandrakant Lok Bharati (LB) Kalyan Maharashtra
Bellamkonda Venkata Rao Independent (IND) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
Bellarmin A.V. Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kanniyakumari Tamil Nadu
Bendula Thirumala Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
Benedict Alok Areng Independent (IND) Gauhati Assam
Benet Babu Benjamin Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
Beni Prasad Verma Indian National Congress (INC) Gonda Uttar Pradesh
Benjamin Raju Independent (IND) Zahirabad Telangana
Bennet Abraham Communist Party of India (CPI) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
Betalal Diwakar Independent (IND) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
Bhabhor Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dahod Gujarat
Bhabhor Mavajibhai Titubhai Samajwadi Party (SP) Dahod Gujarat
Bhadiya Independent (IND) Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
Bhadreswar Barman Independent (IND) Barpeta Assam
Bhag Chand Rana Independent (IND) Mandi Himachal Pradesh
Bhagat Ram Soni Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
Bhagat Singh Koshyari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand
Bhagawati Charan Pandey(Neelu) Independent (IND) Sidhi Madhya Pradesh
Bhagawati Prasad Trikoti Samajwadi Party (SP) Almora Uttarakhand
Bhagirath Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
Bhagirath Singh Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Sikar Rajasthan
Bhagvantappa Lok Satta Party (LSP) Raichur Karnataka
Bhagwan Das Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
Bhagwan Das Independent (IND) Tikamgarh Madhya Pradesh
Bhagwan Dass Rathor Mahan Dal (MD) Nagina Uttar Pradesh
Bhagwan Deen Independent (IND) Amethi Uttar Pradesh
Bhagwan Kambale Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Bijapur Karnataka
Bhagwan Singh Chauhan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hoshiarpur Punjab
Bhagwan Swaroop Independent (IND) Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand
Bhagwandas Bahujan Sangharsh Party (Kanshiram) (BSP(K)) Basti Uttar Pradesh
Bhagwant Mann Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sangrur Punjab
Bhagwant Singh Independent (IND) Sangrur Punjab
Bhagwant Singh Independent (IND) Amritsar Punjab
Bhagwant Singh Samaon Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bathinda Punjab
Bhagwanth Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bidar Karnataka
Bhagwat Harihar Taware Independent (IND) Beed Maharashtra
Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
Bhaichung Bhutia All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Darjeeling West Bengal
Bhailalbhai Chhanabhai Rathod Aadivasi Sena Party (AdSP) Bardoli Gujarat
Bhairaw Dayal Singh Independent (IND) Karakat Bihar
Bhairon Prasad Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Banda Uttar Pradesh
Bhaiyalal Uikey Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
Bhajanlal Yashvant Nimgaonkar Independent (IND) Madha Maharashtra
Bhakta Charan Das Indian National Congress (INC) Kalahandi Odisha
Bhal Chandra Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Bhamare Subhash Ramrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhule Maharashtra
Bhambale Vijay Manikrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Parbhani Maharashtra
Bhambhi Chandubhai Mulchandbhai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sabarkantha Gujarat
Bhan Singh Bharatiya Sant Mat Party (BhSMP) Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
Bhande Dashrath Motiram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raver Maharashtra
Bhanji Bhai Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Banswara Rajasthan
Bhanu Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
Bhanudas Dhotare Independent (IND) Thane Maharashtra
Bhanudas Ramdas Sarode Independent (IND) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Bhanuprakash.K.L Independent (IND) Mandya Karnataka
Bhanwar Lal Independent (IND) Chittorgarh Rajasthan
Bhanwar Lal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bikaner Rajasthan
Bhanwar Lal Mali Independent (IND) Rajsamand Rajasthan
Bhanwar Lal Soni Independent (IND) Ajmer Rajasthan
Bhanwar Lal Waghela Independent (IND) Jalore Rajasthan
Bhanwar Singh Rathore All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Nagaur Rajasthan
Bhanwarlal Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Bhanwarlal Meghwal Indian National Congress (INC) Ganganagar Rajasthan
Bhapkar Maruti Sahebrao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Maval Maharashtra
Bhar Singh Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
Bharadhawaja Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Koppal Karnataka
Bharat Janta Raj Party (JRPa) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
Bharat Bhusan Pandey Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Durg Chhattisgarh
Bharat Bhushan Pandey Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Arrah Bihar
Bharat Bhushan Sahni Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Sitamarhi Bihar
Bharat Damodar Londhe Independent (IND) Latur Maharashtra
Bharat Maroti Kadam Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Latur Maharashtra
Bharat Sen Advocate Independent (IND) Sagar Madhya Pradesh
Bharat Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ballia Uttar Pradesh
Bharat Tripathi Samajwadi Party (SP) Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
Bharathi Kannamma Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
Bharathi Mohan R.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu
Bharathi, K. Thiru Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
Bharathidasan R. Thiru. Independent (IND) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
Bharti Devi Pasi Independent (IND) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
Bhartruhari Mahatab Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Cuttack Odisha
Bhaskar Chandra Mohanty Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Puri Odisha
Bhaskar Dwivedi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
Bhaskar Kaki Independent (IND) Khammam Telangana
Bhaskar Marotrao Neware Independent (IND) Wardha Maharashtra
Bhaskaran K V Independent (IND) Ernakulam Kerala
Bhausaheb Rajaram Wakchaure Indian National Congress (INC) Shirdi Maharashtra
Bhavani Janakiram Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
Bhavesh Ghanshyambhai Rajyaguru Independent (IND) Bhavnagar Gujarat
Bhavesh Patel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Daman & Diu Daman & Diu
Bhavna Bhavesh Wasnik Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Amravati Maharashtra
Bheemappa Dhoolappa Ajjodi Independent (IND) Bagalkot Karnataka
Bheru Singh Damor Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
Bherulal Imliyar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Dhar Madhya Pradesh
Bhikha Paswan Bharat Vikas Morcha (BVM) Madhepura Bihar
Bhimaraya Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Raichur Karnataka
Bhimrao Anna Kadale Independent (IND) Maval Maharashtra
Bhise Krishna Nagnath Independent (IND) Solapur Maharashtra
Bhism Shankar Alias Kushal Tiwari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Bhojraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pali Rajasthan
Bhola Sao Krantikari Vikas Dal (KVD) Nalanda Bihar
Bhola Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Begusarai Bihar
Bholanath Independent (IND) Ballia Uttar Pradesh
Bholanath Alias B.P.Saroj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh
Bhole Pushpa Milind Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
Bhoraniya Soyabbhai Hasambhai Independent (IND) Patan Gujarat
Bhosale Revan Vishwanath Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Osmanabad Maharashtra
Bhovi Rama C.B.K Independent (IND) Bangalore Central Karnataka
Bhriguram Reang All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tripura East Tripura
Bhudar Mal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
Bhujbal Chhagan Chandrakant Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nashik Maharashtra
Bhuneshwar Prasad Mehta Communist Party of India (CPI) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
Bhuneswar Das Rashtriya Ahinsa Manch (RAhM) Gaya Bihar
Bhup Singh Independent (IND) North West Delhi Delhi
Bhupal Singh Gusain(Ukd) Independent (IND) Garhwal Uttarakhand
Bhupen Kumar Borah Indian National Congress (INC) Tezpur Assam
Bhupendra Kumar Dhangar Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party (RSoSP) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
Bhupendra Singh Uikey Independent (IND) Betul Madhya Pradesh
Bhupesh Kumar Independent (IND) Bathinda Punjab
Bhupeshwar Dayal Independent (IND) Sonipat Haryana
Bhupinder Kumar Independent (IND) Ambala Haryana
Bhupinder Mehra Independent (IND) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
Bhupinder Singh Independent (IND) Khadoor Sahib Punjab
Bhura Navalabhai Manabhai Independent (IND) Dahod Gujarat
Bhura Ram Independent (IND) Ambala Haryana
Bhura Shabbirbhai Valibhai Independent (IND) Bharuch Gujarat
Bhuwan Chandra Joshi Independent (IND) Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand
Bibekananda Ray Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Tamluk West Bengal
Bibhaker Jha Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Katihar Bihar
Bibhu Prasad Tarai Indian National Congress (INC) Jagatsinghpur Odisha
Bibi Kamaldeep Kaur Rajoana Independent (IND) Patiala Punjab
Bichitra Nanda Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Balasore Odisha
Bichukale Abhijit Vamanrao Independent (IND) Satara Maharashtra
Bidaragaddi V.B Independent (IND) Haveri Karnataka
Biddika Ramayya Independent (IND) Araku Andhra Pradesh
Bideshi Mahto Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Giridih Jharkhand
Bidhan Chandra Panda Samata Kranti Dal (SKD) Berhampur Odisha
Bidya Nand Paswan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Araria Bihar
Bidyut Baran Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Bighna Raj Panda Samruddha Odisha (SamO) Kalahandi Odisha
Bighnesh Bhagat Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Bijan Majumder Independent (IND) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
Bijay Mohanty Indian National Congress (INC) Bhubaneswar Odisha
Bijaya Kumar Mahapatro Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aska Odisha
Bijender Independent (IND) Sangrur Punjab
Bijender Kumar Independent (IND) Sonipat Haryana
Bijendra Chaudhary Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Muzaffarpur Bihar
Bijendra Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
Bijoy Chandra Barman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jalpaiguri West Bengal
Bijoy Kr. Tiru All India United Democratic Front (AIUDF) Kaliabor Assam
Bijoy Krishna Dolui Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Bolpur West Bengal
Bijoy Krishna Handique Indian National Congress (INC) Jorhat Assam
Bijoy Krishna Nath Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Silchar Assam
Biju Chacko Indian National Congress (INC) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
Biju Joseph Independent (IND) Idukki Kerala
Bikash Banerjee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Purulia West Bengal
Bikash Das Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Cuttack Odisha
Bikash Hazra Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Barasat West Bengal
Bikash Mudi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jhargram West Bengal
Bilasini Nayak Aama Odisha Party (AOP) Kandhamal Odisha
Bilkan Bara Samajwadi Jan Parishad (SwJP) Alipurduars West Bengal
Bimal Mardi Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Maldaha Dakshin West Bengal
Bimalendu Sarkar Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Balurghat West Bengal
Bimla Devi Meena Independent (IND) Dausa Rajasthan
Bina Rani Independent (IND) Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh
Binapani Das Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Cuttack Odisha
Binay Debbarma Indigenous Peoples Front of Tripura (IPFT) Tripura West Tripura
Bindeshwari Sahani Proutist Sarva Samaj (PSS) Ujiarpur Bihar
Bindu Independent (IND) Chandauli Uttar Pradesh
Bindu M.K. Independent (IND) Ponnani Kerala
Binghi Rajashekar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Hyderabad Telangana
Binod Gogoi Independent (IND) Kaliabor Assam
Binod Kumar Das Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jamui Bihar
Binod Kumar Sahu Independent (IND) Supaul Bihar
Binod Singh Independent (IND) Dhanbad Jharkhand
Binoy Chowdhury Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bankura West Bengal
Bipin Kumar Jha Bharat Vikas Morcha (BVM) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Bir Singh Soni Independent (IND) Chandni Chowk Delhi
Biren Singh Engti Indian National Congress (INC) Autonomous District Assam
Birendra Bara (Oraon) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Alipurduars West Bengal
Birendra Bhagat Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Lohardaga Jharkhand
Birendra Kumar Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Birendra Kumar Jaiswal Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
Birendra Prasad Baishya Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Gauhati Assam
Birendra Singh Independent (IND) Satna Madhya Pradesh
Birje Hemant Anant All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Birje Yashwant Anant Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Maharashtra
Bishambhar Prasad Nishad Samajwadi Party (SP) Hamirpur-Up Uttar Pradesh
Bishan Dass Independent (IND) Hoshiarpur Punjab
Bishat Kurre Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Raipur Chhattisgarh
Bisheshwar Mahto Samata Party (SaP) Ranchi Jharkhand
Bishnu Pada Barman Amra Bangalee (AmB) Maldaha Uttar West Bengal
Bishnu Pada Ray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
Bishnu Prasad Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kendrapara Odisha
Bishnupriya Naik Odisha Jan Morcha (OJM) Keonjhar Odisha
Bismaya Mahapatra, Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bhubaneswar Odisha
Bismillakhan Abdulkhan Pathan Independent (IND) Rajkot Gujarat
Bisnu Pada Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maldaha Dakshin West Bengal
Biswajit Ranjit Chatterjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) New Delhi Delhi
Biswajit Ray Independent (IND) Balasore Odisha
Biswapriya Roy Choudhury Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balurghat West Bengal
Bitiya Manjhi Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Dumka Jharkhand
Bitra Venkata Sivannarayana Independent (IND) Guntur Andhra Pradesh
Bittu Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Ludhiana Punjab
Bochare Shankar Mahadji Independent (IND) Nanded Maharashtra
Boda Raasi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahabubabad Telangana
Boddepalli Raja Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
Boddu Sainath Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Hyderabad Telangana
Boddu Venkata Ramana Chowdary Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
Bodhsingh Bhagat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
Boilla Narender Republican Party of India (RPI) Bhongir Telangana
Bojanna N Somaiah Independent (IND) Mysore Karnataka
Bolisetti Satyanarayana Indian National Congress (INC) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
Bolisetty Hari Babu Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
Bomma Balesham Independent (IND) Medak Telangana
Bonu Krishna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
Boorjabariki Dhanaraju Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Araku Andhra Pradesh
Borkar Ravindra Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
Boya Anil Kumar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
Braham Dev Jha Independent (IND) Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand
Brahma Swaroop Kasibhatta Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
Brahmadav Anand Paswan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jamui Bihar
Brahmadeo Prasad Karyee Bajjikanchal Vikas Party (BjkVP) Darbhanga Bihar
Brahmanand Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Sidhi Madhya Pradesh
Brahmananda Reddy Independent (IND) Tumkur Karnataka
Brahmbhatt Sanjaybhai Amarbhai Independent (IND) Gandhinagar Gujarat
Brahmdev Mukhiya Rashtriya Naujawan Dal (RND) Khagaria Bihar
Brajendr Singh Independent (IND) Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh
Brajendra Gappu Chaturvedi Independent (IND) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Brajesh Pathak Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Brajlal Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Amroha Uttar Pradesh
Brajmohan Malviya Prajatantrik Samadhan Party (PrSP) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Brigadier Gobind Prasad Barthwal(Vsm) Independent (IND) Hardwar Uttarakhand
Brij Bhusan Sharan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
Brij Kishor Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Basti Uttar Pradesh
Brijbhushan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
Brijesh Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
Brijesh Kumar Rai Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
Brijlal Samtawadi Republican Party (SaRP) Mohanlalganj Uttar Pradesh
Brijlal Khabhri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
Brijnandan Tiwari Independent (IND) Gonda Uttar Pradesh
Brinda Pathak Independent (IND) Maharajganj-Bihar Bihar
Brindawan Singh Sikarwar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Morena Madhya Pradesh
Brmhadatta Mishra Urf Chote Independent (IND) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
Bubadia Mahendrabhai Kesharbhai Independent (IND) Banaskantha Gujarat
Budan Baig Shaik Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Khammam Telangana
Buday Munda Akhil Bhartiya Jharkhand Party (AkBJhP) Khunti Jharkhand
Budayya Pujeri Karunaadu Party (KaP) Bangalore Central Karnataka
Budda Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
Buddhadeb Mandi Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jhargram West Bengal
Buddula Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Telangana
Budhabhai Ranchhodbhai Patel Independent (IND) Valsad Gujarat
Budhdhpriya Jasvant Somabhai Prajatantra Aadhar Party (PAP) Ahmedabad East Gujarat
Budhram Laguri Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Singhbhum Jharkhand
Budhsen Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh
Bujji Reddy Venugopal Reddy Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
Bunga Bhaskararao Independent (IND) Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
Bupelli Narayana Independent (IND) Peddapalle Telangana
Burla Ravi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Karimnagar Telangana
Buro Murmu Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Asansol West Bengal
Busireddy Shankar Reddy Independent (IND) Khammam Telangana
Buta Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (Ambedkar) (BSP(A)) Amritsar Punjab
Butani Rajeshbhai Maganbhai Independent (IND) Porbandar Gujarat
Butta Renuka Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
Byagari Laxman Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karimnagar Telangana
Byas Manjhi Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Maharajganj-Bihar Bihar
C B Chandrababu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Alappuzha Kerala
C G Saji Kumar Independent (IND) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
C J Jagannath Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Udupi Chikmagalur Karnataka
C L Maurya Pragatisheel Samaj Party (PgSP) Amethi Uttar Pradesh
C Mohan Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mysore Karnataka
C N Jayadevan Communist Party of India (CPI) Thrissur Kerala
C R Choudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagaur Rajasthan
C S Udaya Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
C. Indulal Ex-Service Man Independent (IND) Kollam Kerala
C. L. Ruala Indian National Congress (INC) Mizoram Mizoram
C.Anand Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Hindupur Andhra Pradesh
C.D. Meyyappan Indian National Congress (INC) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
C.H. Vijayashankar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hassan Karnataka
C.K. Ramakrishnan Independent (IND) Palakkad Kerala
C.L. Karodiya Jan-Nyay Dal (JND) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
C.Narayana Swamy Indian National Congress (INC) Bangalore North Karnataka
C.S.Puttaraju Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Mandya Karnataka
C.S.Valvi Independent (IND) Nandurbar Maharashtra
C.V.Sarada Devi Independent (IND) Eluru Andhra Pradesh
Captain Amarinder Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Amritsar Punjab
Captain Hanfee, Veer Chakra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
Captain Phool Chandra Sharma Jawan Kisan Morcha (JKM) Aonla Uttar Pradesh
Captan Babulal Goswami Independent (IND) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
Cchemikala Tirupati Andhra Rastra Praja Samithi (ARPS) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
Ch. Murahari Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Secunderabad Telangana
Ch.Malla Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Malkajgiri Telangana
Chaganti Suryanarayana Murty Independent (IND) Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
Chaitanya Barai Nirjatita Samaj Biplabi Party (NSBP) Ranaghat West Bengal
Chaitram Suryavanshi Independent (IND) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
Chalawadi Ashok Sahadevappa Independent (IND) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
Chaman Lal Kasaundhan Lok Dal (LD) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
Champa Lal Patel Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chamra Linda All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Lohardaga Jharkhand
Chan Pasha Akhil Bharatiya Muslim League (Secular) (ABML(S)) Chevella Telangana
Chanan Singh Wattu Independent (IND) Firozpur Punjab
Chanbasha.M Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
Chanchal Janta Raj Party (JRPa) Chandauli Uttar Pradesh
Chanda Manwatkar Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
Chandan Brahma Bodoland People's Front (BPF) Kokrajhar Assam
Chandan Kumar Alias Chandan Gupta Bihar Janta Party (BiJaP) Saran Bihar
Chandan Lal Meena Independent (IND) Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
Chandan Mallick Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bangaon West Bengal
Chandan Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
Chandana Majhi Indian National Congress (INC) Bardhaman Purba West Bengal
Chander Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
Chandoo Lal Sahu S/O Avadh Ram Sahu Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandra Bhusan Kanwar Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Korba Chhattisgarh
Chandra Bhushan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Araria Bihar
Chandra Bhushan Prasad Chandravnsi Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Patna Sahib Bihar
Chandra Deep Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gopalganj Bihar
Chandra Dev Prasad Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pataliputra Bihar
Chandra Pal Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
Chandra Pal Adarsh Samaj Party (AdSaP) Agra Uttar Pradesh
Chandra Prakash Bharatiya Kisan Sena Loktantrik (BKSL) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
Chandra Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chittorgarh Rajasthan
Chandra Prakash Gocher Bharatiya Yuva Shakti (BYS) Bhilwara Rajasthan
Chandra Prakash Mandle Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
Chandra Pratap Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Salempur Uttar Pradesh
Chandra Sekhar Sahu Indian National Congress (INC) Berhampur Odisha
Chandra Sekhar Yadav Muchakala Rajyadhikara Party (RdhP) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
Chandra Shekhar Yadav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Madhepura Bihar
Chandra Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jhalawar-Baran Rajasthan
Chandrababu Independent (IND) Alappuzha Kerala
Chandrabhan Singh Independent (IND) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
Chandrabhan Singh Choudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
Chandrabhushan Sharma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jahanabad Bihar
Chandradev Thakur Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Chatra Jharkhand
Chandradhwaja Majhi Independent (IND) Nabarangpur Odisha
Chandragasan, N Independent (IND) Chidambaram Tamil Nadu
Chandrakant Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bidar Karnataka
Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire Shivsena (SHS) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Chandrakant Tatu Khandait Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Satara Maharashtra
Chandramohan Jha Independent (IND) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Chandramohan P Independent (IND) Dindigul Tamil Nadu
Chandran, D. Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
Chandrapal Singh Tomar Independent (IND) Guna Madhya Pradesh
Chandrapal Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
Chandrasekaran.M Independent (IND) Thiruvallur Tamil Nadu
Chandrashekaraiah Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Mysore Karnataka
Chandrashekhar Independent (IND) Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh
Chandravijaysinh Takhubha Rana Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Chandrda Shekhar Dubey All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dhanbad Jharkhand
Chandresh Kumari Indian National Congress (INC) Jodhpur Rajasthan
Chandresh Singh Independent (IND) Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
Chandrika Rashtriya Janwadi Party (Krantikari) (RJPK) Bansgaon Uttar Pradesh
Chandrika Prasad Independent (IND) Sitamarhi Bihar
Chandu Lal Meena Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dausa Rajasthan
Chandu Lal Sahu (Chandu Bhaiya) S/O Late Puneen Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandu Lal Sahu S/O Balchand Sahu Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandu Lal Sahu S/O Biju Ram Sahu Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandu Lal Sahu S/O Late Nathu Ram Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandu Lal Sahu S/O Parmanand Sahu Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandu Lal Sahu S/O Same Lal Sahu Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandu Lal Sahu S/O Soju Lal Sahu Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandu Ram Sahu S/O Nakul Sahu Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandu Ram Sahu S/O Pilau Ram Sahu Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chandubhai Machalabhai Chaudhari Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bardoli Gujarat
Chanduram Sahu S/O Ram Karosa Sahu Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
Chapala Venkata Rao Independent (IND) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
Charan Bhaya Independent (IND) Korba Chhattisgarh
Charan Das Mahant Indian National Congress (INC) Korba Chhattisgarh
Charan Jeet Singh All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) West Delhi Delhi
Charanjeet Singh Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Sirsa Haryana
Charavanan. M.P. Independent (IND) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
Chatap Wamanrao Sadashiv Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chandrapur Maharashtra
Chater Singh Kashyap Vanchit Jamat Party (VaJP) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
Chatragadda Pratap Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
Chattar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kurukshetra Haryana
Chaturbhuj Snehi Independent (IND) Tikamgarh Madhya Pradesh
Chaudhari Kalu Vinayak Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baramati Maharashtra
Chaudhari Lal Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
Chaudhari Mujjafar Jainuddin Alias Modi Independent (IND) Raigad Maharashtra
Chaudhary Daya Chand Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Faridabad Haryana
Chaudhary Dineshbhai Salubhai Vishva Hindustani Sangathan (VHS) Mahesana Gujarat
Chaudhry Haribhai Parthibhai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Banaskantha Gujarat
Chauhan Devusinh Jesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kheda Gujarat
Chauhan Kesavbhai Malabhai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Navsari Gujarat
Chauhan Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Panchmahal Gujarat
Chavada Ashokbhai Nathabhai Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
Chavada Harishchandrasinh Prabhatsinh Independent (IND) Panchmahal Gujarat
Chavada Surendrasinh Narvatsinh Independent (IND) Panchmahal Gujarat
Chavan Harishchandra Deoram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dindori Maharashtra
Chavan Vinod Narayan Independent (IND) Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra
Chavda Manubhai Parsottambhaix Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Amreli Gujarat
Chavda Palabhai Nanjibhai Independent (IND) Surendranagar Gujarat
Chavda Vinod Lakhmashi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kachchh Gujarat
Chavhan Mohan Shamrao Independent (IND) Raver Maharashtra
Chawan Suryakant Gangaram Independent (IND) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
Chaware Maya Namdeo Samajwadi Party (SP) Ramtek Maharashtra
Chaya Ratan Musinipally Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Secunderabad Telangana
Chedoo Independent (IND) Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh
Cheekatla Venkateswara Rao Independent (IND) Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
Chellakumar. Dr. A Indian National Congress (INC) Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
Chellakumarasamy.T.S Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Namakkal Tamil Nadu
Chengara Surendran Communist Party of India (CPI) Mavelikkara Kerala
Cheni Ram Moran All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Dibrugarh Assam
Chennamaneni Vidya Sagar Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karimnagar Telangana
Cherupally Seetharamulu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhongir Telangana
Chetan Bhimraj Pendam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wardha Maharashtra
Chetan Sharma Independent (IND) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
Chetram Indian National Congress (INC) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
Chetram Pasi Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
Chhabi Mahali Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mayurbhanj Odisha
Chhabilal Nial Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Kalahandi Odisha
Chhaganaram / Bhalaram Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Jalore Rajasthan
Chhaganaram / Prhalad Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Jalore Rajasthan
Chhavendra Independent (IND) Morena Madhya Pradesh
Chhaya Kole Communist Party of India (CPI) Dumka Jharkhand
Chhedi Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sasaram Bihar
Chhedi Ram Independent (IND) Jhanjharpur Bihar
Chhote Lal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
Chhotubhai Babubhai Patel Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Dadra & Nagar Haveli Dadra & Nagar Haveli, Daman & Diu
Chhoturam Independent (IND) Nagaur Rajasthan
Chiluveru Prathap Independent (IND) Warangal Telangana
Chinchole Gangaram Kaluji Independent (IND) Buldhana Maharashtra
Chinna Pillappa.P Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
Chinna Rajendran, C. Independent (IND) Perambalur Tamil Nadu
Chinnappa.V Communist Party of India (CPI) Tumkur Karnataka
Chinnasamy, M. Independent (IND) Karur Tamil Nadu
Chinnasamy, M. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Karur Tamil Nadu
Chinnasamy, V. Independent (IND) Karur Tamil Nadu
Chinnayyanaik Independent (IND) Raichur Karnataka
Chinnusamy N Independent (IND) Salem Tamil Nadu
Chinta Mohan Indian National Congress (INC) Tirupati Andhra Pradesh
Chinta Sarath Kumar Reddy Independent (IND) Hindupur Andhra Pradesh
Chintamani Akhil Rashtrawadi Party (ARwP) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
Chintamani Mahto Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
Chintamani Malviya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
Chintapalli Kanaka Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narsapuram Andhra Pradesh
Chintha Swamy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Warangal Telangana
Chirag Kumar Paswan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Jamui Bihar
Chirulingadrulu Venkatesham Independent (IND) Nizamabad Telangana
Chitra Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chikkballapur Karnataka
Chitranjan Singh Independent (IND) Kishanganj Bihar
Chitrasen Sinku Indian National Congress (INC) Singhbhum Jharkhand
Chitta Ranjan Kirttania Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maldaha Uttar West Bengal
Chitter Singh Bali Independent (IND) Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Haryana
Chitthan N.S.V Indian National Congress (INC) Dindigul Tamil Nadu
Chittoor Rajamannar Independent (IND) Idukki Kerala
Chole Omprakash Bakaram Independent (IND) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
Chomang Kro Independent (IND) Autonomous District Assam
Chopade Shriprasad Janardan Independent (IND) Sangli Maharashtra
Chote Lal Mahto Independent (IND) Kishanganj Bihar
Choudhary Adambhai Nasirbhai Samajwadi Party (SP) Banaskantha Gujarat
Choudhary Mahboob Ali Kaiser Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Khagaria Bihar
Choudhary Nashrudeen Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Alwar Rajasthan
Choudhury Mohan Jatua All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mathurapur West Bengal
Chowdahalli Javaraiah Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chamarajanagar Karnataka
Christy Fernandez Independent (IND) Ernakulam Kerala
Chudasama Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Junagadh Gujarat
Chungkhokai Doungel Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Outer Manipur Manipur
Chuni Manoj Kumar Independent (IND) Kurukshetra Haryana
Chunibala Hansda Jharkhand Party (Naren) (JkP(N)) Jhargram West Bengal
Churchill Alemao All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) South Goa Goa
Cleatus Independent (IND) Wayanad Kerala
Cliffton De Souza Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) South Goa Goa
Col Suresh Patil (Rtd) Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pune Maharashtra
Col(Retd) Bharat Singh Shaurya Chakra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ballia Uttar Pradesh
Col. Sona Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barmer Rajasthan
Colonel Jayantrao Chitale Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
Colonel Kadar Basha Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
Colonel Lakshmeshwar Mishra Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Darbhanga Bihar
Com. Bandu Ramchandra Meshram Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Ramtek Maharashtra
Comando Kamal Kishor Indian National Congress (INC) Bahraich Uttar Pradesh
Commander (Rtd) Ashok Raut Independent (IND) Buldhana Maharashtra
Comrade Lata Bhabor Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
Comrade Rajan Kshirsagar Communist Party of India (CPI) Parbhani Maharashtra
Comrade Ram Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sirsa Haryana
Comred Bhise Ganpat Devrao Independent (IND) Parbhani Maharashtra
Cp Verma Independent (IND) Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
D Eswar Thoremavu Independent (IND) Mysore Karnataka
D H Pujar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Koppal Karnataka
D K Chopra Independent (IND) South Delhi Delhi
D N Narasimhamurthy Independent (IND) Chikkballapur Karnataka
D Prasad Sangappa Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Haveri Karnataka
D S Nirvanappa Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Mysore Karnataka
D Sivamuthu Kumar Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam (DMDK) Madurai Tamil Nadu
D. Babu Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
D. Ramesh Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
D.B.Naik Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Hingoli Maharashtra
D.B.Nayak Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Raichur Karnataka
D.Bikshapathi Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Telangana
D.Chand Basha Independent (IND) Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
D.D. Sharma Independent (IND) Hardwar Uttarakhand
D.D.Wani Independent (IND) Raver Maharashtra
D.Elumalai Independent (IND) Viluppuram Tamil Nadu
D.G.Raja Samajwadi Party (SP) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
D.Jayaram Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Bangalore North Karnataka
D.Jithendra Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
D.K. Chhangani Communist Party of India (CPI) Jaipur Rajasthan
D.K.Suresh Indian National Congress (INC) Bangalore Rural Karnataka
D.M.Ambareesha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kolar Karnataka
D.S.Rawal Bharat Ki Lok Jimmedar Party (BKLJP) Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand
D.V. Sadananda Gowda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bangalore North Karnataka
DEOTALE SANJAY WAMANRAO Indian National Congress (INC) Chandrapur Maharashtra
Daalchandra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
Dabhi Navajibhai Madhabhai Independent (IND) Banaskantha Gujarat
Dadan Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Buxar Bihar
Daddan Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shrawasti Uttar Pradesh
Dadhibal Apna Dal (AD) Satna Madhya Pradesh
Dadi Jyothi Bhavani Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
Daduram Manhar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
Dafada Ramjibhai Nanjibhai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amreli Gujarat
Dagadu Manik Pawar Independent (IND) Madha Maharashtra
Daggubati Purandeswari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajampet Andhra Pradesh
Daharwal Ganeshdeo Raghuji Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
Daitary Pradhan Aama Odisha Party (AOP) Kalahandi Odisha
Dakkhini Prasad Rashtriya Garib Dal (RGD) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
Dalbir Singh Chahal Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Sonipat Haryana
Dalchand Independent (IND) New Delhi Delhi
Dalendra Nath Ray Amra Bangalee (AmB) Cooch Behar West Bengal
Daljit Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Amritsar Punjab
Daljit Singh Independent (IND) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Dalpat Singh Paraste Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shahdol Madhya Pradesh
Dalveer Singh Independent (IND) Hathras Uttar Pradesh
Dama Mohan Rao Independent (IND) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
Damale Shivajirao Waman Bhartiya Navjawan Sena (Paksha) (BNS(P)) Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
Daman Chandra Bhakat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
Dambale Rahul Dharma Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
Dambale Ram Dharma Independent (IND) Shirur Maharashtra
Damodar Singh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Godda Jharkhand
Dan Bahadur Yadav Independent (IND) North East Delhi Delhi
Dande Yugander Independent (IND) Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
Dandekar Baburao Laxman Independent (IND) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
Dandge Nanasaheb Damodhar Independent (IND) Aurangabad Maharashtra
Danicha Govindbhai Punamchand Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kachchh Gujarat
Daniel John Independent (IND) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
Danve Raosaheb Dadarao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalna Maharashtra
Danvir Independent (IND) Etah Uttar Pradesh
Dara Singh Chauhan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
Darisi Veera Venkata Pavan Kumar @ Darisi Pavana Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
Darshan Nahar Independent (IND) Jalandhar Punjab
Darshan Singh Shiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar) (Simranjit Singh Mann) (SAD(Simranjit Singh Mann)) Faridkot Punjab
Darshan Singh Shivsena (SHS) Ludhiana Punjab
Daryl William Ch Momin Indian National Congress (INC) Tura Meghalaya
Das Charan Majhi Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Sundargarh Odisha
Das Girishbhai Manubhai Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Anand Gujarat
Das K Varkala Independent (IND) Attingal Kerala
Dasari Bharath Reddy Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Telangana
Dasari Venkata Nagesh Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
Dashmat Soren Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mayurbhanj Odisha
Dashrath Gagrai Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Singhbhum Jharkhand
Dashrath Kumar Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Alwar Rajasthan
Dashrath Misrilal Devda Independent (IND) Ahmedabad East Gujarat
Dasrath Tirkey All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Alipurduars West Bengal
Dass, D. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Arakkonam Tamil Nadu
Datla Nageshwar Rao Independent (IND) Mahabubabad Telangana
Dattaram Desai Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) North Goa Goa
Dattatraya Vitthal Thorat Independent (IND) Solapur Maharashtra
Daud Ahmad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhaurahra Uttar Pradesh
Dausingh Maravi Independent (IND) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
Davendra Prasad Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jhanjharpur Bihar
David Horo Independent (IND) Lakhimpur Assam
Davinder Kumar Independent (IND) Kurukshetra Haryana
Davinder Kumar Verma Independent (IND) Anandpur Sahib Punjab
Davinder Singh Rashtriya Karmyog Party (RaKP) Karnal Haryana
Davinder Singh Independent (IND) Hoshiarpur Punjab
Daya Das Lahre Independent (IND) Bilaspur