Lok Sabha - 2004 Elections

Name Party Constituency State
"AIDS MAN" PRAKASH TATERAO LANDGE Independent (IND) Nanded Maharashtra
(NAIK) DEVKATTE VENKATRAO NARSINGRAO Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Nanded Maharashtra
A ANSARI Independent (IND) Chirayinkil Kerala
A B A GHANI KHAN CHOUDHURY Indian National Congress (INC) Malda West Bengal
A C JOSE Indian National Congress (INC) Thrissur Kerala
A C V SUBBAIAH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nandyal Andhra Pradesh
A C VARKEY Independent (IND) Kozhikode Kerala
A F GOLAM OSMANI Indian National Congress (INC) Barpeta Assam
A JAGAN MOHAN RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
A K BISWAS Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
A K ROY Marxist Co-Ordination (MCO) Dhanbad Jharkhand
A K SIVARATNAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thrissur Kerala
A K SUBBAIAH Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Mangalore Karnataka
A M ISMAIL Independent (IND) Muvattupuzha Kerala
A MALLA RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
A NAGESWARA RAO Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh
A NARENDRA Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Medak Andhra Pradesh
A P ABDULLAKUTTY Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kannur Kerala
A R ANTULAY Indian National Congress (INC) Raigad Maharashtra
A R ANTULAY Independent (IND) Raigad Maharashtra
A RASHEED MAMU Rashtriya Samajik Nayak Paksha (RSNP) Dahanu Maharashtra
A S GURUSWAMY Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Mysore Karnataka
A SIDDARAJU Indian National Congress (INC) Chamarajanagar Karnataka
A V K MOOSAD Independent (IND) Kozhikode Kerala
A VENKATESH NAIK Indian National Congress (INC) Raichur Karnataka
AADIL KHAN Independent (IND) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
AAJU RAM CHANDRAVANSHI Independent (IND) Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
AAN HEMANT KUSHWAHA Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Chandauli Uttar Pradesh
AARI NOORMOHD KASIMSAHAB Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bagalkot Karnataka
AARON RASHID J M Indian National Congress (INC) Theni Tamil Nadu
AARTI MEHTA Independent (IND) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
AASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGH Independent (IND) Aurangabad-Bihar Bihar
AB MAJEED NAIKOO Independent (IND) Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir
ABBAS MUTHALAPPARA Independent (IND) Kasaragod Kerala
ABDUL HAKKEEM A Independent (IND) Palani Tamil Nadu
ABDUL HANNAN SEIKH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Murshidabad West Bengal
ABDUL JABAR K V Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
ABDUL JABBAR Independent (IND) Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
ABDUL JALIL MASTAN Samajwadi Party (SP) Kishanganj Bihar
ABDUL KARIM Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Hapur Uttar Pradesh
ABDUL MAJED QURESHI ALIAS KAISER National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Aurangabad Maharashtra
ABDUL MAJEED MASTER Independent (IND) Thrissur Kerala
ABDUL MAJID Jai Hind Party (JHP) Outer Delhi Delhi
ABDUL MALIK CHOUDHRY Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
ABDUL MANNAN HOSSAIN Indian National Congress (INC) Murshidabad West Bengal
ABDUL MUNEER C Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malappuram Kerala
ABDUL RASHID LONE Independent (IND) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
ABDUL RASHID SHAHEEN Jammu & Kashmir National Conference (JKNC) Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir
ABDUL SATTAR MOHAMMEDSAB ATTAR Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena (KKJHS) Mumbai North East Maharashtra
ABDUL SHAKOOR THIND Independent (IND) Ludhiana Punjab
ABDUR RASHID MONDAL Paschim Banga Rajya Muslim League (PBRML) Murshidabad West Bengal
ABDUR RAUF BAIDYA Independent (IND) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
ABDUS SALAM Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Barpeta Assam
ABDUS SAMAD AHMED United Minorities Front Assam (UMFA) Barpeta Assam
ABDUS SATTAR MUJAHED Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Secundrabad Andhra Pradesh
ABDUS SAYEED Independent (IND) Jangipur West Bengal
ABEDIN DR ZAINAL All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Raiganj West Bengal
ABEED HUSSAIN Kannada Nadu Party (KNDP) Koppal Karnataka
ABHA MAHTO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
ABHAY KUMAR Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
ABHAY KUMAR SINGH Samajwadi Party (SP) Giridih Jharkhand
ABHAY RAJ KISHOR RAI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chapra Bihar
ABHAY SINGH CHAUTALA Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Kurukshetra Haryana
ABHIMANYU Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rohtak Haryana
ABHIMANYU BEHERA Indian National Congress (INC) Phulbani Odisha
ABHIRAM BESRA Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Bankura West Bengal
ABID ALI Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
ABIMANYU N Independent (IND) Rasipuram Tamil Nadu
ABU ASIM SIDDIQUE Independent (IND) Jangipur West Bengal
ABUL HASNAT KHAN Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jangipur West Bengal
ACHAL SINGH Independent (IND) Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
ACHAL SINGH Samajwadi Party (SP) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
ACHANKOVIL RAJAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Adoor Kerala
ACHANTA BAPIRAJU Independent (IND) Secundrabad Andhra Pradesh
ACHARIA BASUDEB Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bankura West Bengal
ACHINTYA MAJHI Indian National Congress (INC) Bishnupur West Bengal
ACHINTYA TARAFDAR Independent (IND) Raiganj West Bengal
AD BRIJMOHAN KUSHWAHA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
AD SUNIL SHUKLA Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
ADAGALE BHAU RAMCHANDRA Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
ADAPALA SIVANNARAYANA Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh
ADHALARAO PATIL SHIVAJIRAO Shivsena (SHS) Shirur Maharashtra
ADHAR CHANDRA NAHAL Independent (IND) Kanthi West Bengal
ADHIKARY BINOY Independent (IND) Dum Dum West Bengal
ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA Shivsena (SHS) Buldhana Maharashtra
ADV AMIN SOLKAR Samajwadi Party (SP) Mumbai South Maharashtra
ADV B K RAJAGOPAL Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
ADV BABURAO BANDGAR Lok Rajya Party (LRP) Latur Maharashtra
ADV C S BAHETI Janata Party (JP) Nanded Maharashtra
ADV CHINTAMAN WANGA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dahanu Maharashtra
ADV DADASAHEB ALIAS BHIKAJI WALTHARE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
ADV DEELIP PRABHAKARRAO KULKARNI Independent (IND) Nanded Maharashtra
ADV EKNATH BAVANKAR Samajwadi Party (SP) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
ADV G MURALEEDHARAN NADAR Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
ADV I JUSTUS NADAR Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
ADV K S RAJMOHAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
ADV KAMBLE PRABHAKAR MANSING Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karad Maharashtra
ADV KIZHAKKANELA SUDHAKARAN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kollam Kerala
ADV LAXMAN NARHARI SHINDE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Latur Maharashtra
ADV NAIKNAVARE PURUSHOTTAM BHAGVAN Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Pandharpur Maharashtra
ADV P C THOMAS (PEEDIAKKAL) Independent (IND) Muvattupuzha Kerala
ADV P M ISMAIL Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Muvattupuzha Kerala
ADV PANKAJ KOWLI Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Ratnagiri Maharashtra
ADV PUNJABRAO RAMDHAN CHAVAN Independent (IND) Hingoli Maharashtra
ADV RAMESH SAKHARAM NAIK Independent (IND) Panaji Goa
ADV S PRAHALADAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kollam Kerala
ADV SAJI K CHERAMAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mavelikkara Kerala
ADV SUHASE MADHUKAR MALLAPPA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sangli Maharashtra
ADV T B MINI Independent (IND) Ernakulam Kerala
ADV T K MANOJ Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mukundapuram Kerala
ADV THENGRI NATTHUJI NARAYAN Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
ADV V BALAKRISHNA SHETTY Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kasaragod Kerala
ADV V BALARAM Indian National Congress (INC) Kozhikode Kerala
ADV V C ZACHARIAH Social Action Party (SlAP) Mavelikkara Kerala
ADV V PRATAP SINGH Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
ADV VASANTRAO JEEVANRAO MORE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Erandol Maharashtra
ADVOCATE GHULAM NABI LONE Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party (JKPDP) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
ADVOCATE J R PADMAKUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chirayinkil Kerala
ADVOCATE JACOB JOHN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kottayam Kerala
ADVOCATE PREM PRAKASH AMBEDKAR Independent (IND) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
ADVOCATE S K DUBEY Samajwadi Party (SP) Mumbai North East Maharashtra
ADVOCATE V PADMANABHAN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Alappuzha Kerala
AFAJAL ANSARI Samajwadi Party (SP) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
AFROZ ALI KHAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rampur Uttar Pradesh
AFZALUR RAHMAN Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Dhubri Assam
AGADI VIRUPAXAPPA SANGANNA Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Koppal Karnataka
AGARWAL RAMESH PANDURANG Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Yavatmal Maharashtra
AGRAWAL B R KUMAR Samajwadi Party (SP) Mumbai North Maharashtra
AHAMAD KHAN Independent (IND) Rajgarh Madhya Pradesh
AHAMED LEBBAI M M Independent (IND) Tiruchendur Tamil Nadu
AHINDRA BASU Independent (IND) Dum Dum West Bengal
AHIR HANSRAJ GANGARAM Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandrapur Maharashtra
AHIR SACHIN Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
AHIR VIKRAMBHAI ARJANBHAI MADAM Indian National Congress (INC) Jamnagar Gujarat
AHIVARAN LAL Independent (IND) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
AHMAD SHAEED QURESHI " ADVOCATE " Independent (IND) Seoni Madhya Pradesh
AHMED SULTAN All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Katwa West Bengal
AIJAZ AHMED FAROOQUI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hassan Karnataka
AJABLAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
AJAY Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
AJAY Independent (IND) Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
AJAY CHAKRABORTY Communist Party of India (CPI) Basirhat West Bengal
AJAY CHATURVEDI Independent (IND) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
AJAY DANIEL ( TINKU ) Independent (IND) Firozpur Punjab
AJAY KUMAR Rashtriya Vikas Party (RVP) Mahendragarh Haryana
AJAY KUMAR Independent (IND) Rohtak Haryana
AJAY KUMAR Independent (IND) Morena Madhya Pradesh
AJAY KUMAR BHADANI Independent (IND) Jahanabad Bihar
AJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY Independent (IND) Gaya Bihar
AJAY KUMAR PANDEY Independent (IND) Sheohar Bihar
AJAY KUMAR PANDEY Independent (IND) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
AJAY KUMAR PURBE Samajwadi Party (SP) Madhubani Bihar
AJAY MAKAN Indian National Congress (INC) New Delhi Delhi
AJAY PAL Parivartan Samaj Party (PSjP) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
AJAY PAL Independent (IND) Sikar Rajasthan
AJAY SINGH Independent (IND) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
AJAY SINGH All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Rohtak Haryana
AJAY SINGH CHAUTALA Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Bhiwani Haryana
AJEET MOHAN Independent (IND) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
AJEET SINGH Independent (IND) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
AJEET SINGH PARMAR Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya) (SJP(R)) Hoshiarpur Punjab
AJEYA MADHAV SHANBHAG Independent (IND) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
AJIMUDEEN G Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
AJIT DAS Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Raiganj West Bengal
AJIT DAS Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tamluk West Bengal
AJIT JOGI Indian National Congress (INC) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
AJIT KIRO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khunti Jharkhand
AJIT KUMAR JAIN ( PATWA) Independent (IND) Indore Madhya Pradesh
AJIT KUMAR PANJA ( MAMUDPUR, P S- Independent (IND) Calcutta North East West Bengal
AJIT KUMAR PANJA (250, CHITTARANJAN All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Calcutta North East West Bengal
AJIT KUMAR SINGH Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bikramganj Bihar
AJIT SINGH Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
AJOY BAURI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bishnupur West Bengal
AJOY GHORA Independent (IND) Basirhat West Bengal
AJOY KUMAR TUDU Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Purulia West Bengal
AKBAR AHMED DEMPI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
AKBAR ALI KHANDOKER All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Srerampur West Bengal
AKBAR HUSAIN Independent (IND) Bettiah Bihar
AKHIL BHARATIYA SHARMA Independent (IND) Bhagalpur Bihar
AKHILES PRASAD SINGH Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Motihari Bihar
AKHILESH Samajwadi Party (SP) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
AKHILESH KUMAR Independent (IND) Bahraich Uttar Pradesh
AKHILESH KUMAR TRIPATHI Savarn Samaj Party (SVSP) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
AKHILESHWAR NANDLAL CHOUBEY Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mumbai North Maharashtra
AKHLAQ AHMAD GULSHAN Parivartan Samaj Party (PSjP) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
AKHTAR HUSAIN Independent (IND) Faridabad Haryana
AKSHAY KUMAR RAJBHAR Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
AKSHAY PRATAP SINGH "GOPAL JI" Samajwadi Party (SP) Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
ALAKESH DAS Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nabadwip West Bengal
ALAKH MOHAN MATHUR Independent (IND) Mahendragarh Haryana
ALAUDDEEN KHAN Indian National Congress (INC) Aonla Uttar Pradesh
ALEMAO CHURCHIL BRAZ Indian National Congress (INC) Mormugao Goa
ALEXY FERNANDES Independent (IND) Mormugao Goa
ALEY HASAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amroha Uttar Pradesh
ALGU PRASAD Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
ALGU RAM VARMA Apna Dal (AD) Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
ALI MOHAMMAD All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Murshidabad West Bengal
ALI RAJA ZAIDI Samajwadi Party (SP) Ranchi Jharkhand
ALIM Independent (IND) Chandni Chowk Delhi
ALLA RAMA CHANDRA REDDY Independent (IND) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
ALLAPICHAI E Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
ALLURI YUGANDHARA RAJU Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Narsapuram Andhra Pradesh
ALOK KUMAR MEHTA Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Samastipur Bihar
ALOK SEN Samata Party (SaP) Silchar Assam
ALOKE GHOSH Independent (IND) Howrah West Bengal
ALTAF AHMED Independent (IND) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
ALTAF AHMED SAANI SK AMIR Lok Rajya Party (LRP) Nanded Maharashtra
ALVA MARGARET Indian National Congress (INC) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
AMAL KUMAR SEN Independent (IND) Barrackpore West Bengal
AMAL MALLIK All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tripura West Tripura
AMAN KUMAR NAGRA Haryana Vikas Party (HVP) Ambala Haryana
AMAR JEET Independent (IND) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
AMAR NATH Indian Justice Party (IJP) Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir
AMAR NATH YADAV Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Siwan Bihar
AMAR PAL Indian Justice Party (IJP) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
AMAR RAGHUNATH GAIKWAD Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Satara Maharashtra
AMAR ROY PRADHAN Independent (IND) Cooch Behar West Bengal
AMAR SINGH Labour Party (Secular) (LP(S)) East Delhi Delhi
AMAR SINGH GAUTAM Independent (IND) Rampur Uttar Pradesh
AMARJEET KAUR Independent (IND) Outer Delhi Delhi
AMARKANT RANA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kairana Uttar Pradesh
AMARNATH Independent (IND) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
AMARPAL SINGH Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Etah Uttar Pradesh
AMARPAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
AMARSINH VASANTRAO PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Belgaum Karnataka
AMART LAL RAGHUWAR Savarn Samaj Party (SVSP) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
AMBALAL MAFATLAL CHAUHAN Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Ahmedabad Gujarat
AMBAREESH M H Indian National Congress (INC) Mandya Karnataka
AMBATI BRAHMANAIAH Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh
AMBAZHAKODE VELAYUDHAN Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Palakkad Kerala
AMBEDKAR PRAKASH YASHWANT Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Akola Maharashtra
AMBEDKARI HASNURAM AMBEDKARI Independent (IND) Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
AMEER HAIDER KHAN All India Minorities Front (AIMF) Balrampur Uttar Pradesh
AMEER PUTHIYATHANODA Samajwadi Party (SP) Lakshadweep Lakshadweep
AMEERJAN S Independent (IND) Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
AMI LAL Rashtriya Vikas Party (RVP) Sirsa Haryana
AMINBHAI PATEL Independent (IND) Dadra & Nagar Haveli Dadra & Nagar Haveli, Daman & Diu
AMIR CHAND PATEL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
AMIRTHA GANESAN, R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu
AMIRTHA RAJ T Independent (IND) Tenkasi Tamil Nadu
AMIRUDDIN Apna Dal (AD) Padrauna Uttar Pradesh
AMIT KUMAR ALBELA Independent (IND) Patna Bihar
AMIT KUMAR BHAGAT Independent (IND) Lohardaga Jharkhand
AMIT KUMAR JATAV Independent (IND) Meerut Uttar Pradesh
AMIT SUNDAR PURKAIT Independent (IND) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
AMIT WHIG Independent (IND) Chandni Chowk Delhi
AMITABH MANDLOI Indian National Congress (INC) Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
AMITAVA NANDY Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dum Dum West Bengal
AMITOSH BISWAS Independent (IND) Nabadwip West Bengal
AMIYA KANTA MALLIK Indian National Congress (INC) Jajpur Odisha
AMKAR GYANIRAM BAJIRAO Independent (IND) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
AMP YADAV Independent (IND) Banka Bihar
AMRARAM Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sikar Rajasthan
AMREEK SINGH Independent (IND) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
AMRENDRA KUMAR PANDIT Independent (IND) Godda Jharkhand
AMRESH CHANDRA Independent (IND) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
AMRIT BORGOHAIN Independent (IND) Dibrugarh Assam
AMRIT LAL Savarn Samaj Party (SVSP) Banda Uttar Pradesh
AMRIT TIRKEY Samajwadi Party (SP) Raigarh Chhattisgarh
AMROO ORAON Independent (IND) Lohardaga Jharkhand
AMTE VINOD RAMCHANDRA Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
ANADI SAHU Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Berhampur Odisha
ANAND BALIRAM GAIKWAD Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Yavatmal Maharashtra
ANAND BIHARI Independent (IND) Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
ANAND DIXIT Independent (IND) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
ANAND MOHAN Sampurna Vikas Dal (SPVD) Munger Bihar
ANAND MOHAN SINGH Bharatiya Praja Surajya Paksha (BPSP) Sheohar Bihar
ANAND PAL Independent (IND) Kairana Uttar Pradesh
ANAND PRAKASH GAUTAM Indian National Congress (INC) Barabanki Uttar Pradesh
ANAND PRATAP SINGH Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Shahdol Madhya Pradesh
ANAND RATNA MAURYA Samajwadi Party (SP) Chandauli Uttar Pradesh
ANAND RAVINDER SINGH Independent (IND) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
ANAND S Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
ANANDAKUMAR K Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
ANANDI MAHTO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barh Bihar
ANANDRAO CHINDHAJI LAHANE Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Buldhana Maharashtra
ANANDRAO TUKARAM THORAT Independent (IND) Karad Maharashtra
ANANG PRADHAN Independent (IND) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
ANANT GEETE Shivsena (SHS) Ratnagiri Maharashtra
ANANT GUDHE Shivsena (SHS) Amravati Maharashtra
ANANT LAL SADA Samajwadi Party (SP) Madhepura Bihar
ANANT PD TULSYAN Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Muzaffarpur Bihar
ANANTA NAYAK Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Keonjhar Odisha
ANANTH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bangalore South Karnataka
ANANTHA VENKATA RAMI REDDY Indian National Congress (INC) Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
ANANTHKUMAR HEGDE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
ANAR SINGH Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
ANBALAGAN R Independent (IND) Vandavasi Tamil Nadu
ANBALAGAN S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Rasipuram Tamil Nadu
ANBARASU R Independent (IND) Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
ANGAD KUMAR Independent (IND) Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
ANGADI SURESH CHANABASAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Belgaum Karnataka
ANGLE RAMAKANT SOIRU Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mormugao Goa
ANGREJ SINGH JOON Rashtriya Garib Dal (RGD) Karnal Haryana
ANGSHUMAN PAUL Independent (IND) Calcutta North East West Bengal
ANGUSAMY N Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
ANIL BASU Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Arambagh West Bengal
ANIL BHARTI Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Outer Delhi Delhi
ANIL BISWAS Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raiganj West Bengal
ANIL CHOUDHURY Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Kaliabor Assam
ANIL GOGIA Independent (IND) Outer Delhi Delhi
ANIL GULABRAO WANKHEDE Independent (IND) Buldhana Maharashtra
ANIL KUMAR Independent (IND) Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh
ANIL KUMAR Independent (IND) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
ANIL KUMAR Independent (IND) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
ANIL KUMAR Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Barabanki Uttar Pradesh
ANIL KUMAR Independent (IND) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
ANIL KUMAR Independent (IND) Aonla Uttar Pradesh
ANIL KUMAR ALIAS AWADHESHANAND Independent (IND) Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh
ANIL KUMAR BHARTI Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
ANIL KUMAR CHADHA Independent (IND) Delhi Sadar Delhi
ANIL KUMAR CHOUDHURY Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Purulia West Bengal
ANIL KUMAR JATAV Independent (IND) East Delhi Delhi
ANIL KUMAR SHARMA Labour Party of India (V.V. Prasad) (LPI(V)) East Delhi Delhi
ANIL RAO Haryana Vikas Party (HVP) Mahendragarh Haryana
ANIL RASTOGI Shivsena (SHS) Meerut Uttar Pradesh
ANIL TIWARI Communist Party of India (CPI) Damoh Madhya Pradesh
ANINDYA GOPAL MITRA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Burdwan West Bengal
ANIRUDDHA SINGH Indian Justice Party (IJP) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
ANIRUDH PRASAD ALIAS SADHU YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Gopalganj Bihar
ANIS AHMAD KHAN ALIAS PHOOL BABU Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh
ANISUR RAHMAN Indian National League (INL) Jadavpur West Bengal
ANITA ARYA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karol Bagh Delhi
ANITA NAIK Naari Shakti Party (NSTP) Mumbai North Maharashtra
ANITA VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
ANJAN ADHIKARY Independent (IND) Barasat West Bengal
ANJANA PRAKASH Samajwadi Party (SP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
ANJANI PANDEY Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
ANKAJSAMY A Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
ANN KUMAR Apna Dal (AD) Aurangabad-Bihar Bihar
ANNADURAI A Independent (IND) Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
ANNASAHEB M K PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Erandol Maharashtra
ANNAYYAGARI SAI PRATHAP Indian National Congress (INC) Rajampet Andhra Pradesh
ANOOP Independent (IND) Agra Uttar Pradesh
ANOOP SAXENA Janata Party (JP) Badaun Uttar Pradesh
ANOOP SINGH Rashtriya Vikas Party (RVP) Rohtak Haryana
ANOOP SINGH Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Firozpur Punjab
ANOOP SINGH MATANHAIL Independent (IND) Rohtak Haryana
ANSARI HUSAIN AHMED Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
ANSARI MOHAMMED ISMAIL MOHAMMED Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh (BMSM) Nashik Maharashtra
ANTO ANTONY Indian National Congress (INC) Kottayam Kerala
ANTONY ROSARY M Independent (IND) Tiruchendur Tamil Nadu
ANUBHAV Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
ANUJ KUMAR Independent (IND) Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
ANUP DEY Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Howrah West Bengal
ANURADHA CHOUDHARY Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kairana Uttar Pradesh
ANURAG Shivsena (SHS) Rampur Uttar Pradesh
ANURODH PRAGAT Independent (IND) Muzaffarpur Bihar
ANWAR Apna Dal (AD) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
ANWAR HUSSAIN Indian National Congress (INC) Dhubri Assam
ANWAR HUSSAIN LASKAR Samajwadi Party (SP) Silchar Assam
ANWAR ISMAIL BAGWAN Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
ANWAR SHAKEEL OMAR Independent (IND) Malappuram Kerala
APPADURAI, M Communist Party of India (CPI) Tenkasi Tamil Nadu
APPARAO DAMALAPATI Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
APPARAO GUDIVADA Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
APPARAO PUAGALA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
APPAVU M Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu
APURBA BANERJEE Independent (IND) Baharampur West Bengal
APURBA BHATTACHARJEE Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Mangaldoi Assam
ARABINDU HALDER Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jadavpur West Bengal
ARASAN K Independent (IND) Tindivanam Tamil Nadu
ARAVINDAN Independent (IND) Idukki Kerala
ARAVINDAN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ponnani Kerala
ARBUJ SHIVAJI JIJABA Independent (IND) Shirur Maharashtra
ARCHANA Apna Dal (AD) Mohanlalganj Uttar Pradesh
ARCHANA NAYAK Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Kendrapara Odisha
ARCHANA SHRIVASTAVA Savarn Samaj Party (SVSP) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
ARCHUNAN P J All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Nagapattinam Tamil Nadu
ARCHUNAN T Independent (IND) Chidambaram Tamil Nadu
ARI PUTHIRAN, A Independent (IND) Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu
ARIF MOHAMMAD KHAN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
ARIKA GUMPASWAMY Independent (IND) Parvathipuram Andhra Pradesh
ARJAN RAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bikaner Rajasthan
ARJUN Independent (IND) Balrampur Uttar Pradesh
ARJUN BAG Independent (IND) Barrackpore West Bengal
ARJUN CHARAN SETHI Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Bhadrak Odisha
ARJUN KUMAR BIND Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Munger Bihar
ARJUN PRASAD SINGH Independent (IND) Barrackpore West Bengal
ARJUN PRASHAD Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) East Delhi Delhi
ARJUN RAM Independent (IND) Barmer Rajasthan
ARJUN SAHA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Birbhum West Bengal
ARJUN SINGH All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Barrackpore West Bengal
ARJUN SINGH PATEL Apna Dal (AD) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
ARJUN SINGH THAKUR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kanker Chhattisgarh
AROON BARUAH Independent (IND) Mangaldoi Assam
ARSHAD HASAN Independent (IND) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
ARUL JOTHE, B K Janata Party (JP) Tiruppur Tamil Nadu
ARUMUGAM C Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
ARUMUGAM K Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
ARUMUGAM P Independent (IND) Karur Tamil Nadu
ARUMUGAM P Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
ARUN BASU Independent (IND) Barasat West Bengal
ARUN BHATIA Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
ARUN GULAB GAWLI ALIES DADY Akhil Bharatiya Sena (ABS) Mumbai South Central Maharashtra
ARUN JOSHI Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
ARUN KUMAR Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jahanabad Bihar
ARUN KUMAR Independent (IND) Chandni Chowk Delhi
ARUN KUMAR CHANDRASHEKARA PATIL Kannada Nadu Party (KNDP) Gulbarga Karnataka
ARUN KUMAR MEHTA Independent (IND) Nalanda Bihar
ARUN KUMAR PATEL Apna Dal (AD) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
ARUN KUMAR RAJAK Indian Justice Party (IJP) Araria Bihar
ARUN KUMAR S Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Vellore Tamil Nadu
ARUN KUMAR SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bikramganj Bihar
ARUN KUMAR THAKUR Independent (IND) Samastipur Bihar
ARUN SINGH Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bikramganj Bihar
ARUN THAMILARASAN, K Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
ARUN TIWARI Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
ARUNA CHANDRA Independent (IND) Khammam Andhra Pradesh
ARUNA KUMAR VUNDAVALLI Indian National Congress (INC) Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
ARUNACHALAM C Independent (IND) Tiruppattur Tamil Nadu
ARUNBHAI SWARUPJI MARU Independent (IND) Gandhinagar Gujarat
ARUNKUMAR S Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Arakkonam Tamil Nadu
ARUNMOZHITHEVAN A All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Tindivanam Tamil Nadu
ARUNTHATHI JAIGANESH(ALIAS) JAIGANESH Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
ARUP GHOSH Independent (IND) Jadavpur West Bengal
ARVIND Uttarakhand Kranti Dal (UKKD) Hardwar Uttarakhand
ARVIND Apna Dal (AD) Kannauj Uttar Pradesh
ARVIND CHOUDHARY Rashtriya Lok Seva Morcha (RLSM) Muzaffarpur Bihar
ARVIND JAIN Independent (IND) Chandigarh Chandigarh
ARVIND KHANNA Indian National Congress (INC) Sangrur Punjab
ARVIND KUMAR Independent (IND) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
ARVIND KUMAR Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
ARVIND KUMAR PATEL Apna Dal (AD) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA Indian National Congress (INC) Karnal Haryana
ARVIND KUMAR SONKAR Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Ambala Haryana
ARVIND KUMAR URF PANDA Independent (IND) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
ARVIND MAHOBIYA Independent (IND) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
ARVIND SAH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madhepura Bihar
ARVIND TIWARI Independent (IND) Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
ASAITHAMBI R Independent (IND) Pudukkottai Tamil Nadu
ASALATA MAJUMDAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kanthi West Bengal
ASESAR MANJHI Independent (IND) Bagaha Bihar
ASHA PAL Labour Party (Secular) (LP(S)) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
ASHA RAM Independent (IND) Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
ASHIM DAS Independent (IND) Calcutta North West West Bengal
ASHIM ROY Independent (IND) Baharampur West Bengal
ASHIS SAHA Samajwadi Party (SP) Raiganj West Bengal
ASHOK Apna Dal (AD) Hamirpur-Up Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK Independent (IND) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK Independent (IND) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK " SHARMA" Independent (IND) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
ASHOK BHARTI SUMAN Independent (IND) Damoh Madhya Pradesh
ASHOK CHHAVIRAM ARGAL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Morena Madhya Pradesh
ASHOK KRISHNAPPA Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Chikkballapur Karnataka
ASHOK KUMAR Samata Party (SaP) Sasaram Bihar
ASHOK KUMAR Independent (IND) Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR Independent (IND) Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR Independent (IND) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR Independent (IND) Chandni Chowk Delhi
ASHOK KUMAR Independent (IND) Firozpur Punjab
ASHOK KUMAR Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Faridkot Punjab
ASHOK KUMAR Independent (IND) Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR ARORA Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Karnal Haryana
ASHOK KUMAR JATAV National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR KASHYAP Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karnal Haryana
ASHOK KUMAR P N Independent (IND) Tindivanam Tamil Nadu
ASHOK KUMAR PAL Labour Party (Secular) (LP(S)) Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR PANDEY Independent (IND) Satna Madhya Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR PRADHAN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khurja Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR RAJPUT Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
ASHOK KUMAR RAWAT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Misrikh Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR SINGH Independent (IND) Vaishali Bihar
ASHOK KUMAR SINGH Samajwadi Party (SP) Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR SINGH Samajwadi Party (SP) Rae Bareli Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHANDEL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hamirpur-Up Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK KUMAR VERMA Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Arrah Bihar
ASHOK MITTAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sambalpur Odisha
ASHOK NAMDEVRAO MOHOL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shirur Maharashtra
ASHOK PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK PRAJAPATI Independent (IND) Khargone Madhya Pradesh
ASHOK RAM Independent (IND) Siwan Bihar
ASHOK RATAN SHAKYA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Etah Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK RAY Proutist Sarva Samaj Party (PTSS) Bhagalpur Bihar
ASHOK SAHU ( MAHARAJ) Independent (IND) Betul Madhya Pradesh
ASHOK SHAKYA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK SINGH Indian National Congress (INC) Chandauli Uttar Pradesh
ASHOK VIR VIKRAM SINGH ( BHAIYA RAJA ) Samajwadi Party (SP) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
ASHOK YADAV Indian National Congress (INC) Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
ASHOKA RAO PEECHARA Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Rajampet Andhra Pradesh
ASHOKE KUMAR SINGHA Samajwadi Party (SP) Baharampur West Bengal
ASHRAF Independent (IND) Idukki Kerala
ASHRAF MANGAD Independent (IND) Kasaragod Kerala
ASHRAFI HASSAN SHAHIDULLAH Indian National League (INL) Basirhat West Bengal
ASHU SHARMA URF ASHWANI SHARMA Bharatiya Janvadi Party (BJVP) Kairana Uttar Pradesh
ASHUTOSH DAS Independent (IND) Silchar Assam
ASIM KUMAR SAHA Indian National Congress (INC) Krishnanagar West Bengal
ASIT BARAN DUTTA Independent (IND) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
ASIT BARAN THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Joynagar West Bengal
ASIT KUMAR KHATUA Jharkhand Party (Naren) (JkP(N)) Medinipur West Bengal
ASKAR A Independent (IND) Arakkonam Tamil Nadu
ASKARAN SANKHWAR Indian National Congress (INC) Ghatampur Uttar Pradesh
ASKARI "SHAKTI" Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
ASOK KUMAR DAS Indian National Congress (INC) Hooghly West Bengal
ASRAF ALI DR A K Independent (IND) Salem Tamil Nadu
ASWINI DUTT CHALASANI Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
ATAHAR JAMAL LARI Apna Dal (AD) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
ATALBAHADURSINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagpur Maharashtra
ATAM PRAKASH Independent (IND) Kurukshetra Haryana
ATAM PRAKASH Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
ATANU CHAKRAVARTY Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Asansol West Bengal
ATAUR RAHMAN Samata Party (SaP) Kaliabor Assam
ATENDRA SINGH Independent (IND) Jahanabad Bihar
ATHAWALE RAMDAS BANDU Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Pandharpur Maharashtra
ATIQUE AHAMAD Samajwadi Party (SP) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
ATMA SINGH GILL Indian National Congress (INC) Sirsa Haryana
ATUL CHANDRA MANDAL Independent (IND) Malda West Bengal
ATUL KUMAR Independent (IND) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
ATUL KUMAR SINGH ANJAN Communist Party of India (CPI) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
AUDA VIEGAS United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Mormugao Goa
AULAD ALI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
AUNKUSHA BAHA Independent (IND) Balia Bihar
AVAR PRAMOD DATTATRAYA Independent (IND) Solapur Maharashtra
AVASH MUNSHI Independent (IND) Srerampur West Bengal
AVINASH DATTA KATTI Independent (IND) Chikkodi Karnataka
AVINASH PURI Dalita Bahuiana Party (DBP) East Delhi Delhi
AVINASH RAI Independent (IND) Jaipur Rajasthan
AVINASH RAI KHANNA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hoshiarpur Punjab
AVTAR SINGH Independent (IND) Sangrur Punjab
AVTAR SINGH BHADANA Indian National Congress (INC) Faridabad Haryana
AWADESH KU MANDAL Independent (IND) Purnia Bihar
AWADH KISHORE SINGH Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
AWADH KISHORE YADAV Independent (IND) Sitamarhi Bihar
AWADHESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
AWADHRAM BEHARA Independent (IND) Sarangarh Chhattisgarh
AWARE RADHAKISAN BABU Independent (IND) Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
AYANUR MANJUNATH Indian National Congress (INC) Shimoga Karnataka
AYARE RAJENDRA LAHU Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ratnagiri Maharashtra
AYODHI L Independent (IND) Tiruppattur Tamil Nadu
AYUB KHAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
AYYAPPAN R Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
AYYASAMY S Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Rasipuram Tamil Nadu
AZAM ANSARI Independent (IND) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
AZIZ LALANI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mumbai South Maharashtra
Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury Indian National Congress (INC) Baharampur West Bengal
Akhilesh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Kannauj Uttar Pradesh
Asaduddin Owaisi All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
B K PARDHASARATHI Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Hindupur Andhra Pradesh
B L SHANKAR Indian National Congress (INC) Chikmagalur Karnataka
B N V SATYANARAYANA Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Eluru Andhra Pradesh
B NARAYANA REDDY Republican Party of India (RPI) Kadapa Andhra Pradesh
B O V RAO Independent (IND) Siddipet Andhra Pradesh
B PADMAKUMAR Independent (IND) Chirayinkil Kerala
B RADHAKRISHNA MENON Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kottayam Kerala
B RAMACHANDRA Independent (IND) Bhubaneswar Odisha
B RUDRAIAH Independent (IND) Chikmagalur Karnataka
B S AMARNATH Independent (IND) Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
B S PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Dharwad North Karnataka
B S RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh
B S YADAV Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party (JKNPP) New Delhi Delhi
B SURENDER KUMAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Hindupur Andhra Pradesh
B SUSHEELA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalore Rajasthan
B T SRINIVASAGOWDA Kannada Nadu Party (KNDP) Mandya Karnataka
B VINOD KUMAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh
BAALU, T R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
BABAN PARASRAM TAYWADE Ambedkarist Republican Party (ARP) Ramtek Maharashtra
BABAN SINGH KUSHWAHA Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Bikramganj Bihar
BABINGTON Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
BABITA HALDAR Independent (IND) Murshidabad West Bengal
BABLU CHANDRA DAS Independent (IND) Katwa West Bengal
BABOO RAM Independent (IND) Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh
BABU KARIMPADY Independent (IND) Kozhikode Kerala
BABU KHAN Samajwadi Party (SP) Shahabad Uttar Pradesh
BABU LAL Independent (IND) Karol Bagh Delhi
BABU LAL Independent (IND) Mohanlalganj Uttar Pradesh
BABU LAL Lokpriya Samaj Party (LPSP) Ganganagar Rajasthan
BABU LAL KUSHWAHA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
BABU M Independent (IND) Vandavasi Tamil Nadu
BABU RAM Independent (IND) Hardwar Uttarakhand
BABU RAM Independent (IND) Tarn Taran Punjab
BABU RAM Independent (IND) Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh
BABU RAM KUREEL Independent (IND) Bilhaur Uttar Pradesh
BABU T Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
BABUBHAI GALA Independent (IND) Mumbai North Maharashtra
BABUDHAN SOREN Independent (IND) Rajmahal Jharkhand
BABUL RAM DAS Independent (IND) Karimganj Assam
BABUL ROY Independent (IND) Karimganj Assam
BABULAL GANDALAL VIDAJA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banaskantha Gujarat
BABULAL THAWLIA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
BACHCHU PRASAD Samajwadi Party (SP) Chapra Bihar
BACHHU SINGH Independent (IND) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
BACHI SINGH RAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Almora Uttarakhand
BADAM BERWA Independent (IND) Kota Rajasthan
BADAN BAIRAGI Independent (IND) Jadavpur West Bengal
BADER SAYEED ( TMT) All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
BADHRAM RAJGARH Independent (IND) Dibrugarh Assam
BADIGA RAMAKRISHNA Indian National Congress (INC) Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh
BADKURAM DHRUW Independent (IND) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
BADNI HEMARAJ ADIVEPPA Independent (IND) Dharwad North Karnataka
BADRI NARAYAN ROUTRAY Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhubaneswar Odisha
BADRI RAM Independent (IND) Jodhpur Rajasthan
BADRI RAM JAKHAR Indian National Congress (INC) Jodhpur Rajasthan
BADROOL Independent (IND) Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
BADRUL ISLAM Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh
BADSHA ALAM Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malda West Bengal
BAGA RASHIDAHMAD ISMAILBHAI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sabarkantha Gujarat
BAGDURE VINAYAK VISHWANATHRAO Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Latur Maharashtra
BAGUM NOOR BANO ALIAS MEHTAB ZAMANI Indian National Congress (INC) Rampur Uttar Pradesh
BAGUN SUMBRAI Indian National Congress (INC) Singhbhum Jharkhand
BAHADUR SINGH Samajwadi Party (SP) Banswara Rajasthan
BAHADUR SINGH Independent (IND) Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
BAHADUR SINGH JANGI Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Nainital Uttarakhand
BAIDYA NATH CHOWDHURY Independent (IND) Uluberia West Bengal
BAIDYA NATH YADAV Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Darbhanga Bihar
BAIJAL KUMAR Janata Party (JP) Chail Uttar Pradesh
BAIJNATH BHAGAT Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Bikramganj Bihar
BAIJNATH MANJHI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dumka Jharkhand
BAIJNATH SAHU Parivartan Samaj Party (PSjP) Banda Uttar Pradesh
BAIJNATH SHARMA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
BAISA RAMADASU Independent (IND) Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh
BAJANG PRASAD KESARI Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Nalanda Bihar
BAJU BAN RIYAN Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Tripura East Tripura
BAKKAI LAXMAN CHANDRAPPA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dharwad North Karnataka
BAKSHA NAND BHARTI Samata Samaj Party (SMSP) Alwar Rajasthan
BAL KRISHNA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
BAL RAJ SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) East Delhi Delhi
BAL RAM JAKHAR Indian National Congress (INC) Churu Rajasthan
BALACHANDRAN V Independent (IND) Vellore Tamil Nadu
BALADIN Independent (IND) Hamirpur-Up Uttar Pradesh
BALAGANGA N All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
BALAGURU A Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagapattinam Tamil Nadu
BALAJI CHANNAIAH Janata Party (JP) Kolar Karnataka
BALAKONDAIAH KARUPOTALA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
BALAKRISHNAN K Independent (IND) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
BALAKRISHNAN M D Independent (IND) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
BALAKRISHNAN N Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Salem Tamil Nadu
BALAMURUGAN B Independent (IND) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
BALARAM MAHATO Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Bankura West Bengal
BALASAHEB PATIL Shivsena (SHS) Belgaum Karnataka
BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI Indian National Congress (INC) Tenali Andhra Pradesh
BALASUBRAMANIAM M Tamil Desiyak Katchi (TDK) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
BALASUBRAMANIAM M Independent (IND) Rasipuram Tamil Nadu
BALASUBRAMANIAN T Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Kanniyakumari Tamil Nadu
BALASUBRAMANYAM K M Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tiruchengode Tamil Nadu
BALASUNDARAM S Independent (IND) Tenkasi Tamil Nadu
BALBIR CHAND Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gaya Bihar
BALBIR SINGH Independent (IND) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
BALBIR SINGH Independent (IND) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
BALBIR SINGH Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Sonipat Haryana
BALBIR SINGH Independent (IND) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
BALDEV PRASAD CHAKKIWALE Independent (IND) Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
BALDEV SINGH Independent (IND) Faridabad Haryana
BALDEV SINGH RATHAUR Independent (IND) Amritsar Punjab
BALESHWAR YADAV National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Padrauna Uttar Pradesh
BALGOPAL MISHRA Independent (IND) Bolangir Odisha
BALIRAM KASHYAP Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bastar Chhattisgarh
BALJINDER SINGH Independent (IND) Sangrur Punjab
BALKAR Independent (IND) Gurdaspur Punjab
BALKAR SINGH Bharatiya Gaon Taj Dal (BGTD) Gurdaspur Punjab
BALKAR SINGH Bharatiya Gaon Taj Dal (BGTD) Jalandhar Punjab
BALLABH DAS SHARMA Savarn Samaj Party (SVSP) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
BALRAM SINGH YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
BALRAM SINGH YADAV ALIAS BALLU Samajwadi Party (SP) Raipur Chhattisgarh
BALRAM SUKHRAM KALYANE Independent (IND) Shajapur Madhya Pradesh
BALU V Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
BALVANTBHAI BACHUBHAI MANVAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rajkot Gujarat
BALVINDER SINGH Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
BALWAN ARYA Independent (IND) Hisar Haryana
BALWANT SINGH Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Ambala Haryana
BALWANT SINGH Independent (IND) Ludhiana Punjab
BALWANT SINGH PARWANA Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) East Delhi Delhi
BALWANT SINGH RAMOOWALIA Lok Bhalai Party (LBP) Ludhiana Punjab
BANASREE CHAKRABORTY Independent (IND) Jadavpur West Bengal
BANBARI RAM Independent (IND) Nawada Bihar
BANDANA DAS Independent (IND) Kolkata Dakshin West Bengal
BANDARU DATTATRAYA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Secundrabad Andhra Pradesh
BANDHU TIRKY Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
BANDIYA MADHUBHAI MEGHABHAI Independent (IND) Porbandar Gujarat
BANDU SAMPATRAO SANE (BANDYA) Independent (IND) Amravati Maharashtra
BANDYOPADHYAY SUDIP Independent (IND) Calcutta North West West Bengal
BANOTH SOMLA NAIK Independent (IND) Khammam Andhra Pradesh
BANSHI LOHAR Independent (IND) Durgapur West Bengal
BANSI LAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
BANWARILAL BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT Vidharbha Rajya Party (VRP) Nagpur Maharashtra
BARA RAMILABEN BAHECHARBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sabarkantha Gujarat
BARAD JASUBHAI DHANABHAI Indian National Congress (INC) Junagadh Gujarat
BARATI LAL MASRAM Independent (IND) Mandla Madhya Pradesh
BARELAL JATAV Indian National Congress (INC) Morena Madhya Pradesh
BARKAT ALI Independent (IND) Pali Rajasthan
BARNALI MUKHERJEE Independent (IND) Kolkata Dakshin West Bengal
BASANAGOUDA R PATIL(YATNAL) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bijapur Karnataka
BASANAGOUDA SOMANAGOUDA PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Bijapur Karnataka
BASANT Independent (IND) Sonipat Haryana
BASANT LAL SAINI Independent (IND) Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
BASAVALINGAPPA B Independent (IND) Raichur Karnataka
BASAVARAJ DEVARU Kannada Nadu Party (KNDP) Bagalkot Karnataka
BASAVARAJ G S Indian National Congress (INC) Tumkur Karnataka
BASAWANTH RAO REVANSIDDAPPA All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Gulbarga Karnataka
BASAWARAJ PATIL SEDAM Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gulbarga Karnataka
BASHEER J Independent (IND) Salem Tamil Nadu
BASHIR AHMAD Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party (JKNPP) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
BASHIR AHMED Independent (IND) Chandni Chowk Delhi
BASHIR AHMED SHEIKH Samata Party (SaP) Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir
BASKAR A Independent (IND) Salem Tamil Nadu
BASKARAN S Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
BASKARAN S Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
BASU DEV BACHHAR Independent (IND) Nabadwip West Bengal
BASUDEB BARMAN Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mathurapur West Bengal
BASUDEO Apna Dal (AD) Chail Uttar Pradesh
BASUDEO HAJARIKA Samata Party (SaP) Bikramganj Bihar
BATHULA VIJAYA BHARATHI Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
BAYAS AHAMED A J Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
BECHU MONDAL Independent (IND) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
BED PRAKASH PANDEY Independent (IND) Satna Madhya Pradesh
BELLAIAH TEJAVATH Independent (IND) Warangal Andhra Pradesh
BELLARMIN A V Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kanniyakumari Tamil Nadu
BENCHE LAL KORI Labour Party (Secular) (LP(S)) Ghatampur Uttar Pradesh
BENI MADHAV BIND Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
BENI PRASAD VERMA Samajwadi Party (SP) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
BENIWALE SALIM GANGUBHAI Independent (IND) Washim Maharashtra
BENJAMIN Independent (IND) Tiruchendur Tamil Nadu
BENNY BEHANAN Indian National Congress (INC) Idukki Kerala
BENU BHUSON NATH Independent (IND) Silchar Assam
BENUDHAR BEHERA Republican Party of India (RPI) Dhenkanal Odisha
BERNADATE Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Sarguja Chhattisgarh
BHABANI BORO Independent (IND) Gauhati Assam
BHABOTOSH MANDAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bolpur West Bengal
BHADRAPPA Independent (IND) Bangalore South Karnataka
BHAG CHAND JAIN Independent (IND) Jaipur Rajasthan
BHAG SINGH Shiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar)(Simranjit Singh Mann) (SAD(M)) Ropar Punjab
BHAGAT BAL KISHAN SAINI Independent (IND) Mahendragarh Haryana
BHAGAT RAM MISHRA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bahraich Uttar Pradesh
BHAGAVANREDDY B Independent (IND) Gulbarga Karnataka
BHAGIRATH SINGH KHARRATE MAHAN Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Sikar Rajasthan
BHAGIRATHI Shikshit Berozgar Sena (SBS) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
BHAGIRATHI MAJHI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mayurbhanj Odisha
BHAGWAN DAS Independent (IND) Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
BHAGWAN DAS Independent (IND) Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh
BHAGWAN LAL SAH Independent (IND) Motihari Bihar
BHAGWAN LAL SAHANI Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Muzaffarpur Bihar
BHAGWAN SAHAY Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
BHAGWAN SAHAY DHANGAR Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Hathras Uttar Pradesh
BHAGWAN-BADOLE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khargone Madhya Pradesh
BHAGWANT SINGH SAMAON Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bathinda Punjab
BHAGWATI PRASAD SHUKLA GURUJI Bharatiya Prajatantrik Shudh Gandhiwadi Krishak Dal (BPSGKD) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
BHAI RAKESH ( PRAMUKH DHAI AKSHAR) Independent (IND) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
BHAI SHREE NATH GURJAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alwar Rajasthan
BHAI SUNIL Samajwadi Jan Parishad (SwJP) Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
BHAIRO PRASAD MISRA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Banda Uttar Pradesh
BHAJAMAN BEHERA Samajwadi Party (SP) Dhenkanal Odisha
BHAKTA CHARAN DAS Indian National Congress (INC) Kalahandi Odisha
BHAKTI ADHIKARY Independent (IND) Tamluk West Bengal
BHAL SINGH Independent (IND) Bhiwani Haryana
BHALCHANDRA YADAVA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh
BHANU PRAKASH Independent (IND) Nagaur Rajasthan
BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
BHANWAR SINGH DANGAWAS Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagaur Rajasthan
BHANWAR SINGH RATHORE Independent (IND) Nagaur Rajasthan
BHARANIKANA RAMA RAO Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
BHARAT BHUSHAN NAGAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Outer Delhi Delhi
BHARAT BHUSHAN PANDEY Independent (IND) Durg Chhattisgarh
BHARAT CHANDRA MANNA Independent (IND) Uluberia West Bengal
BHARAT KUMAR YADAV Kosi Vikas Party (KVSP) Khagaria Bihar
BHARAT LAL DEHARIYA Independent (IND) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
BHARAT LAL RAHI KUSHWAHA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
BHARAT PRASAD SINGH Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
BHARAT SINGH Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
BHARAT SINGH Akhil Bharatiya Rashtriya Azad Hind Party (ABRAHP) Kota Rajasthan
BHARAT SINGHA SARKAR Independent (IND) Cooch Behar West Bengal
BHARATRAM Indian National Congress (INC) Ganganagar Rajasthan
BHARPUR Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Rohtak Haryana
BHARTRUHARI MAHTAB Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Cuttack Odisha
BHASKAR CHANDRA BHADRA Independent (IND) Bankura West Bengal
BHASKAR GANPAT SIRSAT Independent (IND) Nashik Maharashtra
BHASKARAN, PON Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
BHATT SUNIL SANATBHAI Samajwadi Party (SP) Surendranagar Gujarat
BHAVANI RAJENTHIRAN M S K Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
BHAWAN SINGH BISHT Independent (IND) Nainital Uttarakhand
BHEEMA RAO B R Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
BHERULAL MEENA Indian National Congress (INC) Salumber Rajasthan
BHIKA HARISINGH BARDE Independent (IND) Malegaon Maharashtra
BHIKHARI RAM Independent (IND) Muzaffarpur Bihar
BHIM CHANDRA ROY Independent (IND) Jalpaiguri West Bengal
BHIM SINGH Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Rohtak Haryana
BHIMA WEL Parivartan Samaj Party (PSjP) East Delhi Delhi
BHIMRAO SENU JADHAO Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Buldhana Maharashtra
BHISHAN PARSAD Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Bijnor Uttar Pradesh
BHISHMA SHANKAR TIWARI ALIAS KUSHAL Samajwadi Party (SP) Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh
BHOKAL KASAM ABUBHAI Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
BHOLA Independent (IND) Salempur Uttar Pradesh
BHOLA PANDEY Indian National Congress (INC) Salempur Uttar Pradesh
BHOLA RAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nawada Bihar
BHOLA RAM Independent (IND) Palamau Jharkhand
BHOLA SAH Independent (IND) Motihari Bihar
BHONSLE DHUMA RAJARAM Independent (IND) Panaji Goa
BHOOP NARYAN URF SHAMBHOOSINGH Independent (IND) Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh
BHOSALE LAXMAN DHARMAJI Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Shirur Maharashtra
BHOYAR VINOD NARENDRA Independent (IND) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
BHRIGU KUMAR PHUKAN Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Gauhati Assam
BHUBANESWAR BARMAN Samajwadi Party (SP) Gauhati Assam
BHUBNESHWAR PRASAD MEHTA Communist Party of India (CPI) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
BHUNESWAR LOHRA Independent (IND) Lohardaga Jharkhand
BHUPAL DAS KULDEEP Communist Party of India (CPI) Shahdol Madhya Pradesh
BHUPEN CHANDRA MUDOI Republican Party of India (RPI) Nowgong Assam
BHUPEN HAZARIKA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gauhati Assam
BHUPENDER SINGH Independent (IND) Kurukshetra Haryana
BHUPENDRA Vikas Party (VP) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
BHUPENDRA NATH KAKATI Independent (IND) Mangaldoi Assam
BHUPENDRA NATH RAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lohardaga Jharkhand
BHUPESH BAGHEL Indian National Congress (INC) Durg Chhattisgarh
BHUPINDER PAL Independent (IND) Chandigarh Chandigarh
BHUPINDER SINGH Indian National Congress (INC) Rohtak Haryana
BHUSAN MONDAL Independent (IND) Kolkata Dakshin West Bengal
BHUTIYA KESHAVBHAI AEBHABHAI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Porbandar Gujarat
BHUVNESH Independent (IND) Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
BHUWAN CHANDRA JOSHI Uttarakhand Kranti Dal (UKKD) Nainital Uttarakhand
BIDYADHAR URMA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Phulbani Odisha
BIDYUT RAUT Independent (IND) Srerampur West Bengal
BIJAY KUMAR MALLIK Bharatiya Manavata Vikas Party (BMVP) Jajpur Odisha
BIJAYA KUMAR MOHAPATRO Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Aska Odisha
BIJENDRA SINGH Indian National Congress (INC) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
BIJENDRA SINGH Independent (IND) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
BIJOY DOLUI Independent (IND) Bolpur West Bengal
BIJOY KRISHNA HANDIQUE Indian National Congress (INC) Jorhat Assam
BIJU NARAH Independent (IND) Lakhimpur Assam
BIKASH CHOWDHURY Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Asansol West Bengal
BIKASH TANTI Independent (IND) Kaliabor Assam
BIKRAM KESHARI DEO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalahandi Odisha
BIKRAM KESHARI ROUTRAY Independent (IND) Kendrapara Odisha
BIMAL DUTTA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Darjeeling West Bengal
BIMAL MONDAL Independent (IND) Howrah West Bengal
BIMALENDU SWAIN Independent (IND) Jagatsinghpur Odisha
BIMAN BISWAS Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Krishnanagar West Bengal
BIMLA Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Rohtak Haryana
BINDER KAUR Independent (IND) Patiala Punjab
BINDHYACHAL SINGH Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
BINDIYA DASHRYAMKAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Betul Madhya Pradesh
BINOD BIHARI Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
BINOD GOGOI Independent (IND) Kaliabor Assam
BINOD KUMAR THAKUR Independent (IND) Katihar Bihar
BINOY MALLICK Independent (IND) Balurghat West Bengal
BIPLAB MUKHERJEE Independent (IND) Calcutta North West West Bengal
BIR SINGH MAHATO All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Purulia West Bengal
BIRAJ ADHIKARI Indian National Congress (INC) Sikkim Sikkim
BIRAJDAR SHARNAPPA KALAPPA ALIAS Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Aurangabad Maharashtra
BIREN CHANDRA DAS Samata Party (SaP) Nowgong Assam
BIREN SINGH ENGTI Indian National Congress (INC) Autonomous District Assam
BIRENDRA Independent (IND) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
BIRENDRA SINGH Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
BIRESH CHAUDHARY Independent (IND) Samastipur Bihar
BIRESH KUMAR ALIAS DADUA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
BIRESH MARASCOLA Independent (IND) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
BIRJU RAM Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chatra Jharkhand
BISHESHWAR PANDEY Independent (IND) Buxar Bihar
BISHNU CHARAN BEHERA Independent (IND) Phulbani Odisha
BISHNU PADA RAY Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
BISHWESHWAR PRASAD CHAURASIA Samajwadi Party (SP) Khagaria Bihar
BISNU PRASAD Indian National Congress (INC) Nowgong Assam
BOBY Independent (IND) Ludhiana Punjab
BODAKUNTI VENKATESHWARLU Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Warangal Andhra Pradesh
BOLLA BULLI RAMAIAH Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Eluru Andhra Pradesh
BOMMI ( TMT) R Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
BOMMURASU M Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
BORGAONKAR NIVRUTI VITHALRAO Independent (IND) Nanded Maharashtra
BOSE G Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
BOSE, A K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Madurai Tamil Nadu
BOYALLA RANGANAYAKULU Independent (IND) Ongole Andhra Pradesh
BRAHAM SINGH Independent (IND) Sonipat Haryana
BRAHAMJEET Independent (IND) East Delhi Delhi
BRAHM DEV Independent (IND) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
BRAHMA NAND MANDAL Samata Party (SaP) Munger Bihar
BRAHMANANDA PANDA Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Jagatsinghpur Odisha
BRAHMBHATT SANJAYBHAI AMARKUMAR Independent (IND) Gandhinagar Gujarat
BRAHMESHWAR NATH SIGH Independent (IND) Arrah Bihar
BRAJ KISHORE KEWAT ( MANJHI) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
BRAJ KISHORE SINGH Independent (IND) Vaishali Bihar
BRAJ MOHAN RAM Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Palamau Jharkhand
BRAJA KISHORE TRIPATHY Biju Janata Dal (BJD) Puri Odisha
BRAJA MOHON DAS Independent (IND) Birbhum West Bengal
BRAJALAL DEBNATH Independent (IND) Tripura West Tripura
BRAJESH KUMAR Independent (IND) Chapra Bihar
BRAJESH PATHAK Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
BRAJESH SINGH Independent (IND) Maharajganj-Bihar Bihar
BRAJESH SINGH Independent (IND) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
BRAJLAL DHURVE Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
BRIHAM PRAKASH Indian Justice Party (IJP) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
BRIJ BASI LAL SHARMA Independent (IND) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
BRIJ BHUSHAN SHARAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balrampur Uttar Pradesh
BRIJ BHUSHAN TIWARI Samajwadi Party (SP) Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh
BRIJ GOPAL Independent (IND) Bikaner Rajasthan
BRIJ KISHOR KANAUJIYA Indian National Congress (INC) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
BRIJ LAL KHABRI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
BRIJ MOHAN JULKA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gurdaspur Punjab
BRIJ MOHAN SINGH Indian Justice Party (IJP) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
BRIJ PAL Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
BRIJ PAL SINGH Indian Justice Party (IJP) Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
BRIJENDRA KUMAR SINGH Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Bahraich Uttar Pradesh
BRIJLAL Independent (IND) Rae Bareli Uttar Pradesh
BRIJPAL SINGH SHAKYA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Badaun Uttar Pradesh
BUDDA REDDY SRINIVASA REDDY Independent (IND) Nandyal Andhra Pradesh
BUDDHSEN SINGH Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Shahdol Madhya Pradesh
BUDHEN SOREN Independent (IND) Bolpur West Bengal
BUDHI NATH TIWARI Independent (IND) Giridih Jharkhand
BUNDE DHURUA Independent (IND) Deogarh Odisha
BURRA VENKANNA Independent (IND) Khammam Andhra Pradesh
BUTA SINGH Indian National Congress (INC) Jalore Rajasthan
Babulal Marandi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kodarma Jharkhand
Bhuma Shobha Nagi Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nandyal Andhra Pradesh
C BALAVARADA REDDY Independent (IND) Kadapa Andhra Pradesh
C GOPI NARASIMHA REDDY Independent (IND) Kadapa Andhra Pradesh
C H VIJAYASHANKAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mysore Karnataka
C K CHANDRAPPAN Communist Party of India (CPI) Thrissur Kerala
C K JANU Independent (IND) Idukki Kerala
C P PANDEY Independent (IND) Dhanbad Jharkhand
C P THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Patna Bihar
C S SUJATHA Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mavelikkara Kerala
C UDAI BHASKER Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Palakkad Kerala
CAPT S S KALMOTIA ( RETD ) Independent (IND) Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
CAPTAIN SATISH SHARMA Indian National Congress (INC) Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
CH LAL SINGH Indian National Congress (INC) Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir
CH MOHD IQBAL Independent (IND) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
CH MUNAVVAR SALIM Samajwadi Party (SP) Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
CH MUNAWWAR HASAN Samajwadi Party (SP) Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
CH VIJAY PAL SINGH Independent (IND) Nainital Uttarakhand
CH YASHPAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
CHADA SURESH REDDY Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh
CHAGANTI SURYANARAYANA MURTHY Independent (IND) Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
CHAKRAVARTHY K Independent (IND) Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu
CHALAPATHIRAO PAPPALA Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Anakapalli Andhra Pradesh
CHAMAN LAL Independent (IND) Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh
CHAMAN LAL BABRA Independent (IND) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
CHAMARI RAM Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
CHAMBAL SINGH MARAVI Independent (IND) Mandla Madhya Pradesh
CHAMPA VERMA Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Kodarma Jharkhand
CHAMPAK GARAI Indian National Congress (INC) Burdwan West Bengal
CHAMRA LINDA Independent (IND) Lohardaga Jharkhand
CHANAKHYA BABU K Independent (IND) Kancheepuram Tamil Nadu
CHAND MAL MEGHWAL Akhil Bharatiya Congress Dal (Ambedkar) (ABCD(A)) Chittorgarh Rajasthan
CHAND PAL Independent (IND) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
CHAND RAM Indian National Congress (INC) Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
CHANDAR SINGH Independent (IND) Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand
CHANDER BHAN SHARMA Independent (IND) Faridabad Haryana
CHANDER KUMAR Indian National Congress (INC) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
CHANDER PAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ambala Haryana
CHANDESHWAR DAS Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hajipur Bihar
CHANDRA BHAN SINGH PATEL Apna Dal (AD) Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRA BHUSHAN KUMAR Independent (IND) Nalanda Bihar
CHANDRA BHUSHAN SINGH (MUNNOO BABU) Samajwadi Party (SP) Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRA KISHOR Bahujan Vikas Party (BVP) Gonda Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRA NATH SINGH Samajwadi Party (SP) Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRA PAL Labour Party (Secular) (LP(S)) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRA PAL Communist Party of India (CPI) Banda Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRA PARKASH MISHRA MATIYARI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amethi Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRA PRAKASH Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRA PRAKASH CHOUDHARY All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Hazaribagh Jharkhand
CHANDRA PRAKASH DUBEY Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Calcutta North East West Bengal
CHANDRA RAWAL Bharat Ki Lok Jimmedar Party (BKLJP) Nainital Uttarakhand
CHANDRA SEKARAN K Independent (IND) Tiruchengode Tamil Nadu
CHANDRA SEKHAR MAJHI Indian National Congress (INC) Nabarangpur Odisha
CHANDRA SEKHAR SAHU Indian National Congress (INC) Berhampur Odisha
CHANDRA SHEKHAR Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya) (SJP(R)) Ballia Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRA SHEKHAR DHRUVA (SHEKHAR) Independent (IND) Bastar Chhattisgarh
CHANDRA SINGH BISHT Samajwadi Party (SP) Almora Uttarakhand
CHANDRA VIJAY SINGH URF BABY RAJA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRABHAN Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Alwar Rajasthan
CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Damoh Madhya Pradesh
CHANDRADEO PRASAD RAJBHAR Samajwadi Party (SP) Ghosi Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRADHWAJA MAJHI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nabarangpur Odisha
CHANDRAKANT KHAIRE Shivsena (SHS) Aurangabad Maharashtra
CHANDRAKANT RANOJI VINAYAK Kannada Nadu Party (KNDP) Chikkodi Karnataka
CHANDRAMANI Independent (IND) Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRAMANI TRIPATHI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
CHANDRAMOHAN R Independent (IND) Karur Tamil Nadu
CHANDRAN S Janata Party (JP) Tenkasi Tamil Nadu
CHANDRAN T Independent (IND) Vellore Tamil Nadu
CHANDRAPAL SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party (SP) Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
CHANDRAPRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sidhi Madhya Pradesh
CHANDRASEHAR, K Independent (IND) Madurai Tamil Nadu
CHANDRASEKHAR ALIAS CHANDRAN E Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
CHANDRASHEKHAR DUBEY Indian National Congress (INC) Dhanbad Jharkhand
CHANDRASHEKHAR NAMDEORAO BHIMATE Independent (IND) Ramtek Maharashtra
CHANDRASHEKHAR SINGH ALIAS Independent (IND) Jahanabad Bihar
CHANDRAVADAN CHHOTUBHAI PITHAWALA Indian National Congress (INC) Surat Gujarat
CHANDRAVATHI DWARAMPUDI Independent (IND) Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
CHANDRIKA PRASAD Apna Dal (AD) Deoria Uttar Pradesh
CHANNAIAH ODEYAR Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Davanagere Karnataka
CHAPALA MAJUMDER Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barrackpore West Bengal
CHARAI MUNI JAMATIA Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Tripura East Tripura
CHARANDAS JANGLUJI MESHRAM Independent (IND) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
CHARANDAS JATAV Independent (IND) Guna Madhya Pradesh
CHARANJIT SINGH ATWAL Shiromani Akali Dal (SAD) Phillaur Punjab
CHARANJIT SINGH BALI Independent (IND) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
CHARANJIT SINGH CHANNI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hoshiarpur Punjab
CHARLES A Independent (IND) Thanjavur Tamil Nadu
CHATTERJEE SOMNATH Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bolpur West Bengal
CHATURANAN MISHRA Communist Party of India (CPI) Madhubani Bihar
CHAUDHARI ARUN KUMAR Independent (IND) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
CHAUDHARI MANIBHAI RAMJIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Valsad Gujarat
CHAUDHARI TUKARAM NAMDEVRAO Independent (IND) Parbhani Maharashtra
CHAUDHARY AKHTAR Samajwadi Party (SP) Faridabad Haryana
CHAUDHARY HARIBHAI PARATHIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Banaskantha Gujarat
CHAUDHARY MADANBHAI UDESINGBHAI Samajwadi Party (SP) Mandvi Gujarat
CHAUDHARY SHYAM SINGH ADVOCATE Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Nainital Uttarakhand
CHAUDHARY TUSHARBHAI AMARSINHBHAI Indian National Congress (INC) Mandvi Gujarat
CHAUHAN JITENDRAKUMAR NARANBHAI Independent (IND) Dhandhuka Gujarat
CHAURE BAPU HARI Indian National Congress (INC) Dhule Maharashtra
CHAVAN GOVIND BHIKU Independent (IND) Hingoli Maharashtra
CHAVAN POPATRAO KISANRAO Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
CHAVDA DEVAYAT JIVABHAI Independent (IND) Jamnagar Gujarat
CHAVDA HARISINHAJI PRATAPSINHAJI Indian National Congress (INC) Banaskantha Gujarat
CHAVDA KHIMJIBHAI ANANDBHAI Independent (IND) Junagadh Gujarat
CHAVDA MANILAL RAMJIBHAI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhandhuka Gujarat
CHECHANI RAJENDRAKUMAR Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
CHEGONDI VENKATA HARIRAMA JOGAIAH Indian National Congress (INC) Narsapuram Andhra Pradesh
CHELLAMALLA VENKATA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bapatla Andhra Pradesh
CHELLAMMAL A Independent (IND) Tenkasi Tamil Nadu
CHELLAPPA K Independent (IND) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
CHEMBER G MOMIN Independent (IND) Autonomous District Assam
CHENGARA SURENDRAN Communist Party of India (CPI) Adoor Kerala
CHENNAMANENI VIDYASAGAR RAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh
CHERIAN V T Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
CHETAN CHAUHAN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amroha Uttar Pradesh
CHHADAMMI LAL SAGAR Independent (IND) Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
CHHATAR SINGH DARBAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhar Madhya Pradesh
CHHATHU SAH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gopalganj Bihar
CHHATRA PAL SINGH Independent (IND) Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh
CHHATRAPATI YADAV Independent (IND) Balia Bihar
CHHAVI NATH Independent (IND) Mohanlalganj Uttar Pradesh
CHHEDI PASWAN Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Hajipur Bihar
CHHOTELAL MAHTO Independent (IND) Kishanganj Bihar
CHHOTELAL SINGH Samajwadi Party (SP) Shahdol Madhya Pradesh
CHHOTEYLAL NIRBHAYA National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
CHIDAM NARAYANRAO RAMJI Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Wardha Maharashtra
CHIDAMBARAM K Independent (IND) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
CHIDAMBARAM N Independent (IND) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
CHIDAMBARAM S P Independent (IND) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
CHIDAMBARAM, P Indian National Congress (INC) Sivaganga Tamil Nadu
CHIKHALIYA BHAVNABEN DEVARAJBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Junagadh Gujarat
CHIMNA RAM Independent (IND) Churu Rajasthan
CHINA MINJ Akhil Bharatiya Lok Tantrik Alp-Sankhyak Jan Morcha (ABLTASJM) Lohardaga Jharkhand
CHINMAYANAND Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
CHINNADURAI G Independent (IND) Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu
CHINNASAMY R Independent (IND) Palani Tamil Nadu
CHINNATAMBI, K Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
CHINTA MANI MAHTO Independent (IND) Ranchi Jharkhand
CHINTA MOHAN Indian National Congress (INC) Tirupati Andhra Pradesh
CHINTA SARKAR Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Birbhum West Bengal
CHIRAUNJI LAL Independent (IND) Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
CHITTHAN, N S V Indian National Congress (INC) Dindigul Tamil Nadu
CHITTYBABU P C Independent (IND) Vellore Tamil Nadu
CHOTELAL SUMER Independent (IND) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
CHOUDHARI RAM PRAVESH NISHAD Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh
CHOUDHARI VEER SINGH Samajwadi Party (SP) Tumkur Karnataka
CHOUDHARY LAXMINARAYAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
CHOUDHARY TEJVEER SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
CHRISTOPHER OSWALD FONSECA Communist Party of India (CPI) Panaji Goa
CHUNCHUN PRA YADAV Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhagalpur Bihar
CHUNDA TUDU Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajmahal Jharkhand
CHUNNI LAL Independent (IND) Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh
COELHO MIGEL PIEDADE Independent (IND) Mormugao Goa
COL MATWAR SINGH ( RETD ) Independent (IND) Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
COL SONA RAM CHOUDHARY Indian National Congress (INC) Barmer Rajasthan
COL TEJENDRA PAL TYAGI VEER CHAKRA Independent (IND) Hapur Uttar Pradesh
COLONEL ( DR ) M P DHIR Independent (IND) South Delhi Delhi
COM ARUN VELASKAR Independent (IND) Thane Maharashtra
COM KANSHIRAM VERMA (BARAR) Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
COMRADE DARSHAN SINGH MATTU Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Hoshiarpur Punjab
COMRADE RAJENDER SINGH ADVOCATE Independent (IND) Mahendragarh Haryana
COMRED SHIKHA DAS (PATRAKAR) Loktantrik Samajwadi Party (LSwP) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
COMRED SHYOPATRAM Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ganganagar Rajasthan
D A NAGARAJU Independent (IND) Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
D B PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nanded Maharashtra
D C SRIKANTAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chikmagalur Karnataka
D D WANI PHOTOGRAPHER Independent (IND) Jalgaon Maharashtra
D K AUDIKESAVULU Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
D K THARADEVI SIDDHARTHA Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Chikmagalur Karnataka
D LOLI ADANEE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Outer Manipur Manipur
D M CHANDRAPPA Kannada Nadu Party (KNDP) Shimoga Karnataka
D MURALIKRISHNA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
D P OJHA Independent (IND) Begusarai Bihar
D P PAL Independent (IND) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
D R ABDUL RAHMAN KHAN Indian National Congress (INC) Bahraich Uttar Pradesh
D R PISHARODY Independent (IND) Mukundapuram Kerala
D R VERMA Apna Dal (AD) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
D S V KRISHNAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Eluru Andhra Pradesh
D V SADANANDA GOWDA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mangalore Karnataka
D VITTAL RAO Indian National Congress (INC) Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh
D'SOUZA WILFRED Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Panaji Goa
DABHI DILIPSINH AMBALAL Samajwadi Party (SP) Kheda Gujarat
DADAN SINGH Independent (IND) Buxar Bihar
DADASAHEB R S GAWAI Republican Party of India (RPI) Amravati Maharashtra
DADASO P E TATYA PATIL Samajwadi Party (SP) Jalgaon Maharashtra
DADICHILUKA VEERA GOURI SANKARA RAO Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Parvathipuram Andhra Pradesh
DAGADU KITAB TADAVI Independent (IND) Jalgaon Maharashtra
DAGGUBATI RAMANAIDU Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bapatla Andhra Pradesh
DALABHAI RAGHAVJIBHAI LORIYA Independent (IND) Rajkot Gujarat
DALCHAND PAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
DALENDRA NATH ROY Amra Bangalee (AmB) Cooch Behar West Bengal
DALIT PASWAN Indian Justice Party (IJP) Nawada Bihar
DALITKUDIMAHAN, T D K (ALIAS) DAYA Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
DALJINDER SINGH JHAMMAT Independent (IND) Ludhiana Punjab
DALJIT SINGH Independent (IND) Sangrur Punjab
DALPAT SINGH PARASTE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shahdol Madhya Pradesh
DALPRATAP SINGH Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Sidhi Madhya Pradesh
DALVEER SINGH Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
DAMODAR LAXMANRAO KALE Independent (IND) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
DAMODAR MISHRA Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Churu Rajasthan
DAMODARAN M Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
DAN BAHADUR YADAV Independent (IND) Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
DANGAR NITABEN RAMBHAI Samajwadi Party (SP) Junagadh Gujarat
DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalna Maharashtra
DARAKSHAN ANDRABI Socialistic Democratic Party (SDP) Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
DAROGA PRASAD SAROJ Samajwadi Party (SP) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
DARSHAN SINGH Independent (IND) Patiala Punjab
DASAI ( DASAIYA ) Independent (IND) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
DASHAI CHAUDHARY Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Rosera Bihar
DASHRATH SINGH LODHI Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Damoh Madhya Pradesh
DASI BAI Independent (IND) Bastar Chhattisgarh
DATTA PRADIP Indian National Congress (INC) Arambagh West Bengal
DAU RAM RATNAKAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sarangarh Chhattisgarh
DAUD AHMAD Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kheri Uttar Pradesh
DAULAT ALI SHEIKH Indian National Congress (INC) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
DAULAT KULDEEP SINGH Independent (IND) Chandigarh Chandigarh
DAULAT KUNWAR SHARMA ALIAS DAULAT Independent (IND) Kota Rajasthan
DAULATRAM PAINSIYA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Churu Rajasthan
DAVA PENCHALA RAO Independent (IND) Nellore Andhra Pradesh
DAVESON T R Independent (IND) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
DAVKHARE VASANT SHANKARRAO Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Thane Maharashtra
DAWA NARBULA Indian National Congress (INC) Darjeeling West Bengal
DAYA CHAND KATARIA Independent (IND) Araria Bihar
DAYA SHANKAR Independent (IND) Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh
DAYANANDA BORGOHAIN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jorhat Assam
DAYANIDHI MARAN Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
DAYARAM (HIJRA) Independent (IND) Hapur Uttar Pradesh
DEB PRASAD KUNDU ( TARA) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bankura West Bengal
DEBAJE ABUJI ALIES PRALHADRAO ASHRUJI Independent (IND) Washim Maharashtra
DEBENDRA KUMAR BISWAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bolangir Odisha
DEBI GHOSAL Indian National Congress (INC) Barrackpore West Bengal
DEBOJYOTI BASU Independent (IND) Calcutta North East West Bengal
DECEMBER BAIRWA Independent (IND) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
DEEPAK (BABA) ABASAHEB SHINDE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sangli Maharashtra
DEEPAK BISWAS Independent (IND) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
DEEPAK KUMAR Samajwadi Party (SP) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
DEEPAK KUMAR Indian National Congress (INC) Hardwar Uttarakhand
DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH Independent (IND) Keonjhar Odisha
DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH Independent (IND) Khagaria Bihar
DEEPCHANDRA VISHARAD Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
DEKULE KANIFNATH DULHA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Osmanabad Maharashtra
DELKAR MOHANBHAI SANJIBHAI Bhartiya Navodaya Party (BNavP) Dadra & Nagar Haveli Dadra & Nagar Haveli, Daman & Diu
DELKAR NARESHBHAI SANJIBHAI Bhartiya Navodaya Party (BNavP) Valsad Gujarat
DEO CHARAN DAS Independent (IND) Kodarma Jharkhand
DEO NATH YADAV Samajwadi Party (SP) Jhanjharpur Bihar
DEO RAJ AHIRWAR Independent (IND) Damoh Madhya Pradesh
DEONARAYAN DAS Shivsena (SHS) Saharsa Bihar
DEORE RAJENDRASING BHIMSING Samajwadi Party (SP) Erandol Maharashtra
DEOTALE CHANDRASHEKHAR DIGAMBAR Ambedkarist Republican Party (ARP) Chandrapur Maharashtra
DEOVRAT MISHRA Indian National Congress (INC) Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh
DERHAGRA MOCHAHARY Indian National Congress (INC) Kokrajhar Assam
DES RAJ DEORA Independent (IND) Firozpur Punjab
DESAI NALINKUMAR MANMOHANDAS Bharatiya Rashtravadi Paksha (BRP) Kheda Gujarat
DESH RAJ Independent (IND) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
DESHMUKH BHAGWAN RANGANATH Independent (IND) Kopargaon Maharashtra
DESHMUKH SUBHASH SURESHCHANDRA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Solapur Maharashtra
DESHRAJ Independent (IND) Jalesar Uttar Pradesh
DESRAJ Independent (IND) Sirsa Haryana
DEV KUMAR SAH Independent (IND) Kishanganj Bihar
DEV RAJ Independent (IND) Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir
DEV RAJ Independent (IND) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
DEV SINGH Independent (IND) Etah Uttar Pradesh
DEVADOSS KUPPAL G Independent (IND) Chennai South Tamil Nadu
DEVADOSS M Independent (IND) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
DEVARAJ K Independent (IND) Pollachi Tamil Nadu
DEVARAYA NAIK G Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Uttara Kannada Karnataka
DEVEGOWDA H D Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Kanakapura Karnataka
DEVEN DUTTA Trinamool Gana Parishad (TNGP) Gauhati Assam
DEVENDER BHADANA Haryana Vikas Party (HVP) Faridabad Haryana
DEVENDRA BAHADUR RAI Independent (IND) Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
DEVENDRA BAHUGUNA Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Garhwal Uttarakhand
DEVENDRA BHARDWAJ Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh
DEVENDRA DAHERIYA ADVOCATE Independent (IND) Seoni Madhya Pradesh
DEVENDRA MUKHIA Independent (IND) Saharsa Bihar
DEVENDRA PRASAD YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jhanjharpur Bihar
DEVENDRA RAKESH Independent (IND) Muzaffarpur Bihar
DEVI BUX SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
DEVI DASS NAHAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalandhar Punjab
DEVI DAYAL Indian National Congress (INC) Khurja Uttar Pradesh
DEVI DAYAL MUNDA Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Khunti Jharkhand
DEVI LAL Independent (IND) Bhiwani Haryana
DEVI PRASAD Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Deoria Uttar Pradesh
DEVI SINGH Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Agra Uttar Pradesh
DEVIDAS PIRAJI SARKATE Independent (IND) Buldhana Maharashtra
DEVILAL BHEEL Independent (IND) Jodhpur Rajasthan
DEVINDER SINGH SAINI Independent (IND) Gurdaspur Punjab
DEVJIBHAI GOVINDBHAI FATEPARA Independent (IND) Surendranagar Gujarat
DEVKI NANDAN Independent (IND) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
DEVKI NANDAN ALIAS LALU MAURYA Independent (IND) Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
DEVVRAT SINGH Indian National Congress (INC) Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
DEWAKI SAH Independent (IND) Samastipur Bihar
DHABE BHAGWAN NAMDEV Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
DHAN SINGH RAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Banswara Rajasthan
DHANABALAN A Independent (IND) Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
DHANAJI BHIMA LAMANI Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Bidar Karnataka
DHANAKOTTI G Independent (IND) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
DHANANJAY SINGH Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
DHANANJOY GHOSH Indian National Congress (INC) Bolpur West Bengal
DHANARAJU K Pattali Makkal Katchi (PMK) Tindivanam Tamil Nadu
DHANDAPANI A Independent (IND) Tiruchengode Tamil Nadu
DHANESHAWAR LILHARE Independent (IND) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
DHANI RAM Independent (IND) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
DHANI RAM Independent (IND) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
DHANI RAM SHANDIL Indian National Congress (INC) Shimla Himachal Pradesh
DHANNA RAM Rajasthan Vikas Party (RjVP) Dausa Rajasthan
DHANRAJ Independent (IND) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
DHANRAJ PATEL Apna Dal (AD) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
DHANUSKODI ATHITHAN, R Indian National Congress (INC) Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu
DHARAM PAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Delhi Sadar Delhi
DHARAM PAL SINGH MALIK Indian National Congress (INC) Sonipat Haryana
DHARAM PAUL SHARMA Independent (IND) Chandigarh Chandigarh
DHARAMALINGAM N Independent (IND) Thanjavur Tamil Nadu
DHARAMDAS MAHILANG Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
DHARAMPAL YADAV D P YADAV Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
DHARAVATH RAVINDER NAIK Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Warangal Andhra Pradesh
DHARMALINGAM MARUR N Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
DHARMARAJ M Janata Party (JP) Nilgiris Tamil Nadu
DHARMENDRA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bikaner Rajasthan
DHARMENDRA KUMAR Independent (IND) Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
DHARMENDRA PRADHAN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Deogarh Odisha
DHARMENDRAN D Independent (IND) Tiruchengode Tamil Nadu
DHARMESH PRASAD VERMA Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya) (SJP(R)) Bettiah Bihar
DHASTHAGEER M Independent (IND) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
DHAYANITHI J Independent (IND) Thanjavur Tamil Nadu
DHEEPA VALENTINA T Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
DHIAN SINGH MAND Shiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar)(Simranjit Singh Mann) (SAD(M)) Firozpur Punjab
DHIBAR SHOVA Indian National Congress (INC) Durgapur West Bengal
DHINAKARAN T T V All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Theni Tamil Nadu
DHIREN CHANDRA RAJAK Jharkhand Party (Naren) (JkP(N)) Purulia West Bengal
DHIRENDRA AGARWAL Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Chatra Jharkhand
DHOBALE LAXMAN KONDIBA Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Osmanabad Maharashtra
DHODI DHIRU RANCHHOD Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Daman & Diu Daman & Diu
DHOTRE BHANUDAS SAKHARAM Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Thane Maharashtra
DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Akola Maharashtra
DHRUBA KUMAR SAIKIA Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Nowgong Assam
DHRUV KANT Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
DHWAJEN BRAHMA Independent (IND) Gauhati Assam
DIAS JAWAHAR EMERCIANO Maharashtrawadi Gomantak Party (MGP) Mormugao Goa
DIBYA KISHORE DAS Independent (IND) Dhenkanal Odisha
DIGVIJAY SINGH Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Banka Bihar
DIJA RAJ TRIPURA Independent (IND) Tripura East Tripura
DIL BAHADUR Jharkhand Party (JkP) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
DILDAR HUSSIN BEG Independent (IND) Delhi Sadar Delhi
DILEEP Independent (IND) Agra Uttar Pradesh
DILEEP SANGHANI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amreli Gujarat
DILIP BAURI Independent (IND) Dhanbad Jharkhand
DILIP BHATTACHARYA Independent (IND) Srerampur West Bengal
DILIP HEMBROM Independent (IND) Rajmahal Jharkhand
DILIP KUMAR HAIT Independent (IND) Uluberia West Bengal
DILIP KUMAR PANJIAR Independent (IND) Kishanganj Bihar
DILIP RAAJA DONEPUDI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tenali Andhra Pradesh
DILIP RAMRAO THAKRE Independent (IND) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
DILIP SINGH MARWAL Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Bikaner Rajasthan
DILIPRAO D PATIL Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh (BMSM) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
DILLI C Independent (IND) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
DILSHAD ALI Independent (IND) Kairana Uttar Pradesh
DIMBESWAR BORA Samajwadi Party (SP) Kaliabor Assam
DIMPLE LAMAY Independent (IND) Singhbhum Jharkhand
DINA BANDHU SINGH Socialist Party (Lohia) (SlP(L)) Dhanbad Jharkhand
DINA NATH MANJHI Independent (IND) Gopalganj Bihar
DINESH CHANDRA PANDEY Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
DINESH CHANDRA SIKDAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Burdwan West Bengal
DINESH CHANDRA YADAV Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Saharsa Bihar
DINESH JAIN Independent (IND) South Delhi Delhi
DINESH KATIWAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalore Rajasthan
DINESH KUMAR SAINIK Independent (IND) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
DINESH KUMAR SHARMA Independent (IND) Barrackpore West Bengal
DINESH MANDAL Independent (IND) Murshidabad West Bengal
DINESH PRASAD CHAUDHARY Independent (IND) Muzaffarpur Bihar
DINESH RAI Independent (IND) Maharajganj-Bihar Bihar
DINESH SAHU Independent (IND) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
DINSHA PATEL Indian National Congress (INC) Kheda Gujarat
DIP GOGOI Indian National Congress (INC) Kaliabor Assam
DIPAK KRISHNA BHOWMIK Indian National Congress (INC) Jalpaiguri West Bengal
DIPEN TANTI Independent (IND) Tezpur Assam
DIPTI BARMAN Indian National Congress (INC) Balurghat West Bengal
DIWAKAR DHONDBAJI PATNE Vidharbha Janata Congress (VJC) Nagpur Maharashtra
DIWAKAR GULAB PENDAM Independent (IND) Chandrapur Maharashtra
DIWAKAR LAL VANSHI Independent (IND) Bhagalpur Bihar
DIWAKAR MANI TRIPATHI Independent (IND) Bettiah Bihar
DIWAKAR MISHRA Independent (IND) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
DIWARE RAMDAS RAJERAM Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
DNYANESHWAR RAURALE Ambedkarist Republican Party (ARP) Amravati Maharashtra
DNYOSO KONDEKAR ALIAS VIJAYPRAKASH Independent (IND) Latur Maharashtra
DODDA KAMESWARA RAO Independent (IND) Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh
DODTALE BALASAHEB PRABHAKAR Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Beed Maharashtra
DOMAI Independent (IND) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
DOMAKONDA RAVI KUMAR Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
DONEPUDI SRINIVAS Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
DOODH NATH Labour Party (Secular) (LP(S)) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
DR AMAR SINGH KUSHWAHA Independent (IND) Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
DR AMRIT LAL BHARTI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chail Uttar Pradesh
DR ARUN GOPALRAO DESHPANDE Independent (IND) Chandrapur Maharashtra
DR ARUN KUMAR SARMAH Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Lakhimpur Assam
DR BADAL CHANDRA BHAKAT Independent (IND) Jamshedpur Jharkhand
DR BADRI PRASAD BIRMAL Independent (IND) Rajgarh Madhya Pradesh
DR BALIRAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lalganj Uttar Pradesh
DR BANMALA GOLPELWAR Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
DR BARDE MACHHINDRANATH SURYABHAN Independent (IND) Dhule Maharashtra
DR BASANT PAHRE Indian National Congress (INC) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
DR BHAGAWAN KHANDERAO ALIAS DR B K Lok Rajya Party (LRP) Satara Maharashtra
DR BHAGIRATHI KHUTE Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
DR BHAGWANDASS Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hardwar Uttarakhand
DR BHARAT SINGH BAGHEL Labour Party (Secular) (LP(S)) Jalesar Uttar Pradesh
DR BHIKKHOO R D K PRAGYASHEEL Independent (IND) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
DR BHISE INDRAKUMAR DEVRAO Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
DR BHISE INDRAKUMAR DEVRAO Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Kopargaon Maharashtra
DR BIJENDRA KUMAR Independent (IND) Madhepura Bihar
DR BIKRAM SARKAR All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Howrah West Bengal
DR BINOD KUMAR Independent (IND) Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand
DR CHARANDAS MAHANT Indian National Congress (INC) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
DR D SURENDRANATH Independent (IND) Kozhikode Kerala
DR DHARMAPUR SAMPATH RAJARAM YADAV Independent (IND) Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh
DR DHIREN MONDAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Diamond Harbour West Bengal
DR EDWARD EDEZHATH Indian National Congress (INC) Ernakulam Kerala
DR G RAGHAVULU Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Andhra Pradesh
DR G S YONZONE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Darjeeling West Bengal
DR GOVIND CHOUHAN Independent (IND) Sarangarh Chhattisgarh
DR GYANVATI SINGH Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Mathura Uttar Pradesh
DR H T SANGLIANA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bangalore North Karnataka
DR HARENDRA KUMAR Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Vaishali Bihar
DR HARI SINGH AZAD Akhil Bharatiya Loktantra Party (ABLTP) Meerut Uttar Pradesh
DR HARIKRISHNA PRASAD PANIKA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sidhi Madhya Pradesh
DR HASHMUKH SHIVABHAI PATEL Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Vadodara Gujarat
DR HEERA LAL YADAV Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
DR HEERAMAN BANJARE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raipur Chhattisgarh
DR IRSHAD AHMAD KHAN Samajwadi Party (SP) Purnia Bihar
DR JADHAV RAVI SAMPATRAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Washim Maharashtra
DR JANARDAN PRASAD SINGH Independent (IND) Ludhiana Punjab
DR JANICE DARBARI Independent (IND) South Delhi Delhi
DR JASWANT SINGH YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jalesar Uttar Pradesh
DR JAYANTA RONGPI Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Autonomous District Assam
DR JOYASREE GOSWAMI MAHANTA Independent (IND) Dhubri Assam
DR JYOTISHKUMAR ASHOKBHAI PATEL Independent (IND) Mandvi Gujarat
DR K H JAMBHULKAR Independent (IND) Nagpur Maharashtra
DR K KISHOREKUMAR Independent (IND) Mavelikkara Kerala
DR K L RAY ( KISHANLAL) Samata Samaj Party (SMSP) Morena Madhya Pradesh
DR K LINGAIAH Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Siddipet Andhra Pradesh
DR K N AJOYKUMAR Independent (IND) Vadakara Kerala
DR K P SINGH Independent (IND) Faridabad Haryana
DR K S JAYARAM Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Mandya Karnataka
DR K S MANOJ Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Alappuzha Kerala
DR KAILASH SHANKER TRIVEDI Independent (IND) Unnao Uttar Pradesh
DR KAITHA VENKATI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh
DR KALPANA PARULEKAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mandsour Madhya Pradesh
DR KARAN SINGH YADAV Indian National Congress (INC) Alwar Rajasthan
DR KARNAIL SINGH Independent (IND) Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
DR KATHIRIA VALLABHBHAI RAMJIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajkot Gujarat
DR KRISHAN MOHAN TRIPATHI Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
DR KULDEEP SINGH DHILLON Independent (IND) Jalandhar Punjab
DR KUMAR PUSHPANJAY Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Nalanda Bihar
DR L K DESHBHARTAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Seoni Madhya Pradesh
DR L S UDAY Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Sarguja Chhattisgarh
DR LALTLUANGLIANA KHIANGTE Independent (IND) Mizoram Mizoram
DR LAXMINARAYAN PANDEYA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mandsour Madhya Pradesh
DR M V V S MURTHY Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
DR MAHACHANDRA PRASAD SINGH Independent (IND) Maharajganj-Bihar Bihar
DR MANDA JAGANNATH Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nagarkurnool Andhra Pradesh
DR MANJUNATH B R Independent (IND) Bangalore South Karnataka
DR MANOJ KUMAR NISHAD Apna Dal (AD) Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
DR MASOOD AHMAD National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
DR MEHBOOB BEG Jammu & Kashmir National Conference (JKNC) Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir
DR MOHAN GAMIT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mandvi Gujarat
DR MOHAN LAL SHARMA Independent (IND) Bikaner Rajasthan
DR MOHD IQBAL Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Hapur Uttar Pradesh
DR MOHD UMAR Samajwadi Party (SP) Balrampur Uttar Pradesh
DR MONAZIR HASSAN Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Munger Bihar
DR MOTIUR RAHMAN MONDAL Independent (IND) Dhubri Assam
DR MT C SUGUNA Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Peddapalle Andhra Pradesh
DR MUKUL SANGMA Indian National Congress (INC) Tura Meghalaya
DR MURALI MANOHAR JOSHI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
DR N VENKATA SWAMY Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tirupati Andhra Pradesh
DR NATAWADKAR SUHAS JAYANT Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nandurbar Maharashtra
DR NEERAJ Independent (IND) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
DR NINA DEY GUPTA Independent (IND) New Delhi Delhi
DR NIRMAL KUMAR MAJI All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bolpur West Bengal
DR NIRMAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
DR NITIN SOPANRAO WAGHE Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Latur Maharashtra
DR P D RAJAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chirayinkil Kerala
DR P L PREMI Independent (IND) Karol Bagh Delhi
DR P POOKUNHIKOYA Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Lakshadweep Lakshadweep
DR PARAMESHWAR REDDY Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
DR PATIL SANJAY (DADA) SHAMRAO Shivsena (SHS) Hatkanangle Maharashtra
DR PRABHAKAR MISHRA Shivsena (SHS) Padrauna Uttar Pradesh
DR PRAVINCHANDRA JAYANTILAL SHUKLA Independent (IND) Ahmedabad Gujarat
DR PRITAM PRASAD CHAUDHARY Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Morena Madhya Pradesh
DR RAJESH KUMAR BHATIA Akhand Bharti (AB) Delhi Sadar Delhi
DR RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA Indian National Congress (INC) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
DR RAJNI SHARMA ( SAMAJ SEVIKA) Independent (IND) Rajgarh Madhya Pradesh
DR RAM DAYAL MUNDA Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Khunti Jharkhand
DR RAMESH BHUKAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sirsa Haryana
DR RAMESH CHANDRA ARGAL Independent (IND) Morena Madhya Pradesh
DR RAMESHCHANDRA SONI Independent (IND) Mandsour Madhya Pradesh
DR RAMKRISHNA KUSHMARIYA " BABA JEE " Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh
DR RAMKUMAR SIRMOR Independent (IND) Raipur Chhattisgarh
DR RAMKUMAR TRIPATHI ( SEETI) Independent (IND) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
DR RAMLAKHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhind Madhya Pradesh
DR RAMSAKHA VERMA Independent (IND) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
DR RANJIT KUMAR PANJA All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Barasat West Bengal
DR RATHOD MANGALAM VIRAMBHAI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ahmedabad Gujarat
DR RATTAN SINGH AJNALA Shiromani Akali Dal (SAD) Tarn Taran Punjab
DR RAVURI VENKATA SWAMY Indian National Congress (INC) Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
DR RILANTHUNG Independent (IND) Nagaland Nagaland
DR S RAMEGOWDA Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Mandya Karnataka
DR S VENUGOPALA CHARY Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Adilabad Andhra Pradesh
DR SALAM HARISHCHANDRA BHIVRAM Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Bhandara - Gondiya Maharashtra
DR SALIK TIWARI Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Chandauli Uttar Pradesh
DR SAMUNDRA SINGH Independent (IND) Bharatpur Rajasthan
DR SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA Shivsena (SHS) Chandni Chowk Delhi
DR SATNAM SINGH Independent (IND) Ludhiana Punjab
DR SATYANARAYAN JATIYA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
DR SEBASTIAN PAUL Independent (IND) Ernakulam Kerala
DR SHAFIQURRAHMAN BARQ Samajwadi Party (SP) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
DR SHAKEEL AHMAD Indian National Congress (INC) Madhubani Bihar
DR SHANMUGAM Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands
DR SHARDA HARIDAS SONAVANE Independent (IND) Pandharpur Maharashtra
DR SHIVNARAIN GAUTAM Indian National Congress (INC) Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
DR SHRIKANT JICHKAR Indian National Congress (INC) Ramtek Maharashtra
DR SITA RAM SINGH Independent (IND) Chatra Jharkhand
DR SONELAL PATEL Apna Dal (AD) Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
DR SRI RAM PAL Independent (IND) Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
DR SRIDHARA UDUPA Independent (IND) Davanagere Karnataka
DR SUDARSAN LOHAR Independent (IND) Keonjhar Odisha
DR SUDHA YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahendragarh Haryana
DR SUNIL TUKARAM TORNE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mumbai North East Maharashtra
DR SUNILAM Samajwadi Party (SP) Betul Madhya Pradesh
DR SUSHIL INDORA Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) Sirsa Haryana
DR SYED ROSHAN MULLA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dharwad South Karnataka
DR T A BABU Independent (IND) Idukki Kerala
DR TARA PRASAD DAS Independent (IND) Barpeta Assam
DR THOKCHOM MEINYA Indian National Congress (INC) Inner Manipur Manipur
DR ULHAS VASUDEO PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Jalgaon Maharashtra
DR URMILA MARKO Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
DR V N PAL Indian Justice Party (IJP) Bilhaur Uttar Pradesh
DR VASANT RUSHI MAHESHKAR (MASRAM) Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Chandrapur Maharashtra
DR VIDYANAND TIWARI Independent (IND) Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh
DRUPAD BORGOHAIN Communist Party of India (CPI) Jorhat Assam
DUBEY SATYADEV Independent (IND) Mumbai North West Maharashtra
DUDHATRA MUKUNDBHAI GOVINDBHAI Independent (IND) Surendranagar Gujarat
DUDHATRA MUKUNDBHAI GOVINDBHAI Independent (IND) Gandhinagar Gujarat
DUGGIRALA RAJA RAMKUMAR Independent (IND) Tenali Andhra Pradesh
DUGGIREDDY DHARMA REDDY Independent (IND) Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
DUKHA BHAGAT Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lohardaga Jharkhand
DUKHI RAM Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Sasaram Bihar
DULAL CHANDRA BARUAH Asom Gana Parishad (AGP) Jorhat Assam
DULAL CHANDRA DAS Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barasat West Bengal
DULI CHAND MALIK Independent (IND) Karnal Haryana
DUNGA RANGARAO NAIDU Independent (IND) Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
DUNGARLAL MEGHWAL Independent (IND) Jodhpur Rajasthan
DUNNA JANARDHANA RAO Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
DURAIRAJ, J Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
DURGA PRASAD TEWARI 'AFAT' Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
DURGA PRASAD YADAV Samajwadi Party (SP) Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
DURGESH SINGH Independent (IND) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
DUSHYANT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jhalawar Rajasthan
DUTIKRISHNA PADHI Independent (IND) Aska Odisha
DWARIKA PRASAD Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Bansgaon Uttar Pradesh
DWARIKA SINGH Vishwa Jana Party (VJP) Patna Bihar
DWARKA PRASAD PAHADE Independent (IND) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
DWIJENDRA DUTT Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
Daggubati Purandeswari Indian National Congress (INC) Bapatla Andhra Pradesh
E AHAMMED Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Ponnani Kerala
E KUPPAN Independent (IND) Puducherry Puducherry
E P ATTAKOYA THANGAL Janata Party (JP) Lakshadweep Lakshadweep
E V ALIAS BALASAHEB VIKHE PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Kopargaon Maharashtra
EAGAMBARAM S Independent (IND) Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu
EKBAL SIDDIQUI Indian National Congress (INC) Balrampur Uttar Pradesh
EKNATH M GAIKWAD Indian National Congress (INC) Mumbai North Central Maharashtra
ELANGOVAN M Independent (IND) Arakkonam Tamil Nadu
ELANGOVAN P D Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
ELANGOVAN R Independent (IND) Chennai North Tamil Nadu
ELANGOVAN, E V K S Indian National Congress (INC) Tiruppur Tamil Nadu
ELLANGOVAN ARANGA Independent (IND) Tindivanam Tamil Nadu
ELWIN TERON Autonomous State Demand Committee (ASDC) Autonomous District Assam
ENGG JADHAV GOVIND SHANKAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhule Maharashtra
ENGG RAMESHWAR KHARE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
ENGI DUSHYANT ATHAWALE Panchayat Raj Party (PRP) Aurangabad Maharashtra
ENGINEER ANIL KANAYALAL BELANI Independent (IND) Kachchh Gujarat
ENGINEER MEWALAL SAKET Independent (IND) Rewa Madhya Pradesh
ER AJAY SINGH ( KIRAR) Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
ER KUTHE YOGRAJ KRISHNAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
ER LALIT GAUR Apna Dal (AD) Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
ER MOHAR SINGH MASTANA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
ERANIYAN R Independent (IND) Theni Tamil Nadu
ESTHER Independent (IND) Tiruchendur Tamil Nadu
EZHILAN G Independent (IND) Nagapattinam Tamil Nadu
EZHILMARAN M Independent (IND) Vandavasi Tamil Nadu
Edappadi K. Palaniswami All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) Tiruchengode Tamil Nadu
FAEEM AKHTAR Independent (IND) Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mandla Madhya Pradesh
FAGURAM Independent (IND) Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
FAIYAZUL AZAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bettiah Bihar
FAKIR CHAND Independent (IND) Kangra Himachal Pradesh
FANI LAL SAH Independent (IND) Banka Bihar
FARID MAHFOOZ KI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh
FARMER JAYANAND DAVIDBHAI Independent (IND) Ahmedabad Gujarat
FAROUK MOHAMED M S Independent (IND) Chennai Central Tamil Nadu
FAZLUL BARI ALIAS BANNE BHAI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gonda Uttar Pradesh
FERNANDES EDWIN Independent (IND) Mormugao Goa
FIROZ KHAN Independent (IND) Agra Uttar Pradesh
FRANCIS ALBERT Independent (IND) Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
FRIDA TOPNO Indian National Congress (INC) Sundargarh Odisha
FURKAN ANSARI Indian National Congress (INC) Godda Jharkhand
G KARUNAKARA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bellary Karnataka
G KRISHNARAJ Independent (IND) Puducherry Puducherry
G M SIDDESWARA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Davanagere Karnataka
G MADAPPA Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Shimoga Karnataka
G R RANA Samajwadi Party (SP) Kanker Chhattisgarh
G RAMCHANDRAIAH YADAV Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh
G RAVINDRANATHA REDDY Janata Party (JP) Kadapa Andhra Pradesh
G S CHAWALA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
G SUBASH CHANDERJI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
G SUNDARAMOORTHY Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Puducherry Puducherry
G V HARSHA KUMAR Indian National Congress (INC) Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
G VENKAT SWAMY Indian National Congress (INC) Peddapalle Andhra Pradesh
G VENKATESH Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bobbili Andhra Pradesh
GABBOO Independent (IND) Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh
GABHAJI MANGAJI THAKOR Indian National Congress (INC) Gandhinagar Gujarat
GADAGE GANPATRAO MARUTI Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Shirur Maharashtra
GADAKH TUKARAM GANGADHAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
GADDALA NAGABHUSHANAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
GADDIGOUDAR PARVATAGOUDA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bagalkot Karnataka
GADE JHANSI Independent (IND) Warangal Andhra Pradesh
GADEKAR RAMU Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Jalna Maharashtra
GADHAVI PUSHPADAN SHAMBHUDAN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kachchh Gujarat
GAEKWAD SATYAJITSINH DULEEPSINH Indian National Congress (INC) Vadodara Gujarat
GAEKWAD SHUBHANGINIRAJE RANJITSINH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kheda Gujarat
GAFFAR MASTER Samajwadi Party (SP) Parbhani Maharashtra
GAIKWAD JAYAWNT DHARMAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pune Maharashtra
GAIKWAD SURESH DNYANOBA Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Nanded Maharashtra
GAIKWAD VITTHAL BABURAO Independent (IND) Pune Maharashtra
GAJANAN NAGORAO LONDE Independent (IND) Amravati Maharashtra
GAJANAND GIRI Independent (IND) Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand
GANAPATI TUKARAM KAMBLE (G T ) Independent (IND) Sangli Maharashtra
GANDHI NATH Independent (IND) Dhubri Assam
GANESAN A Independent (IND) Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
GANESAN K M Independent (IND) Pollachi Tamil Nadu
GANESAN L Marumalarchi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (MDMK) Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu
GANESAN MAVAI Independent (IND) Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu
GANESAN V Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Perambalur Tamil Nadu
GANESH DAS Independent (IND) Barrackpore West Bengal
GANESH GYANARTHI Apna Dal (AD) Etawah Uttar Pradesh
GANESH PRASAD SINGH Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jahanabad Bihar
GANESH RAM Independent (IND) Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
GANESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Satna Madhya Pradesh
GANESH YADAV Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Balia Bihar
GANGA RAM Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bahraich Uttar Pradesh
GANGA SAGAR Independent (IND) Shahabad Uttar Pradesh
GANGACHARAN RAJPUT Indian National Congress (INC) Hamirpur-Up Uttar Pradesh
GANGADHARAPPA S L Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Kolar Karnataka
GANGARAM Independent (IND) Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
GANPAT JHARIYA Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Seoni Madhya Pradesh
GANPAT SARAIPALI Independent (IND) Mahasamund Chhattisgarh
GARBADE PARMESHWAR Independent (IND) Jalna Maharashtra
GATLA VENKATA NARAYANA REDDY Independent (IND) Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
GAURA Independent (IND) Basti Uttar Pradesh
GAURI SHANKAR Apna Dal (AD) Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
GAURI SHANKAR CHATURBHUJ BISEN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balaghat Madhya Pradesh
GAURI SHANKER TRIPATHI Janata Party (JP) Salempur Uttar Pradesh
GAUTAM RAMCHNADRA JANBANDHU Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra
GAUTAM SAHA Independent (IND) Howrah West Bengal
GAUTAM SOMAJI MORE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Erandol Maharashtra
GAVIT JIVA PANDU Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Malegaon Maharashtra
GAVIT MANIKRAO HODLYA Indian National Congress (INC) Nandurbar Maharashtra
GAVIT RAMDAS RUPLA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhule Maharashtra
GAVIT SOBAJI DEVALYA Lok Rajya Party (LRP) Nandurbar Maharashtra
GAVLI SITARAM Indian National Congress (INC) Dadra & Nagar Haveli Dadra & Nagar Haveli, Daman & Diu
GAWAI RAVINDRA TULSHIRAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalgaon Maharashtra
GAWALI (PATIL) KU BHAVANA PUNDLIKRAO Shivsena (SHS) Washim Maharashtra
GAYA CHARAN Independent (IND) Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
GAYOOR Republican Party of India (RPI) Kairana Uttar Pradesh
GAZI AMANULLA MUBIN KHAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malegaon Maharashtra
GAZI ATEJAAD AH KHAN MUBIN AHMED National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Malegaon Maharashtra
GEETA Janata Party (JP) Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan