Maharashtra - 2019 Assembly Elections
Phase Date of notification Last date of nomination Scrutiny Nominations withdrawal Date of poll Counting and Result
Pahse-1 Sept. 27, 2019 Oct. 4, 2019 Oct. 5, 2019 Oct. 7, 2019 Oct. 21, 2019 Oct. 24, 2019
Party Contested Won Change*
(+/-)
  BJP+ 161
    Bharatiya Janata Party 164 105 -17
    Shivsena 126 56 -7
  INC+ 98
    Nationalist Congress Party 121 54 13
    Indian National Congress 147 44 2
  Independent 1394 13 6
  Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi 31 3 3
  All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen 44 2 0
  Samajwadi Party 7 2 1
  Prahar Janshakti Party 27 2 2
  Maharashtra Navnirman sena 101 1 0
  Communist Party of India (Marxist) 8 1 1
  Rashtriya Samaj Paksha 1 1 1
  Swabhimani Paksha 5 1 1
  Jan Surajya Shakti 4 1 1
  Krantikari Shetkari Party 1 1 1
  Peasants And Workers Party of India 24 1 1

*Change compared with Maharashtra - 2014 Assembly Elections.

Constituency District Winner Runner Majority
Achalpur Amaravati Bacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao Kadu
(Prahar Janshakti Party)
Aniruddha Deshmukh
(Indian National Congress)
8396
Aheri Gadchiroli Atram Dharmaraobaba
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Atram Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
15458
Ahmadpur Latur BABASAHEB MOHANRAO PATIL
(Nationalist Congress Party)
JADHAV PATIL VINAYAKRAO KISHANRAO
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
29191
Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP
(Nationalist Congress Party)
ANIL RAMKISAN RATHOD
(Shivsena)
11139
Airoli Thane Ganesh Naik
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ganesh Raghu Shinde
(Nationalist Congress Party)
78491
Akkalkot Solapur Kalyanshetti Sachin Panchappa
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Siddharam Satlingappa Mhetre
(Indian National Congress)
36769
Akkalkuwa Nandurabar Padavi Adv. K.C.
(Indian National Congress)
AAMSHYA FULAJI PADAVI
(Shivsena)
2096
Akola East Akola Randhir Pralhadrao Sawarkar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bhade Haridas Pandhari
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
24723
Akola West Akola Govardhan Sharma
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sajid Khan Mannan Khan
(Indian National Congress)
2593
Akole Ahmednagar Dr. KIRAN YAMAJI LAHAMATE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
PICHAD VAIBHAV MADHUKARRAO
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
57689
Akot Akola Prakash Gunwantrao Bharsakale
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Adv. Santosh Vasant Rahate
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
7260
Alibag Raigad Dalvi Mahendra Hari
(Shivsena)
Subhash Alias Panditshet Patil
(Peasants And Workers Party of India)
32924
Amalner Jalgaon Anil Bhaidas Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Shirish Dada Hiralal Chaudhari
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
8594
Ambegaon Pune Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Bankhele Rajaram Bhivsen
(Shivsena)
66775
Ambernath Thane Dr. Kinikar Balaji Pralhad
(Shivsena)
Rohit Chandrakant Salve
(Indian National Congress)
29294
Amgaon Gondiya KOROTE SAHASRAM MAROTI
(Indian National Congress)
SANJAY HANWANTRAO PURAM
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
7420
Amravati Amaravati Sulbha Sanjay Khodke
(Indian National Congress)
Dr. Sunil Panjabrao Deshmukh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
18268
Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban Ramesh Latke
(Shivsena)
Murji Patel (Kaka)
(Independent)
16965
Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban Ameet Bhaskar Satam
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ashok Bhau Jadhav
(Indian National Congress)
18962
Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban NAWAB MALIK
(Nationalist Congress Party)
TUKARAM RAMKRUSHNA KATE
(Shivsena)
12751
Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya Chandrikapure Manohar Gowardhan
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Badole Rajkumar Sudam
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
718
Armori Gadchiroli Gajbe Krushna Damaji
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Anandrao Gangaram Gedam
(Indian National Congress)
21667
Arni Yavatmal DR. DHURVE SANDEEP PRABHAKAR
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
SHIVAJIRAO SHIVRAMJI MOGHE
(Indian National Congress)
3153
Arvi Wardha Dadarao Yadaorao Keche
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kale Amar Sharadrao
(Indian National Congress)
12467
Ashti Beed AJABE BALASAHEB BHAUSAHEB
(Nationalist Congress Party)
BHIMRAO ANANDRAO DHONDE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
25825
Aurangabad Central Aurangabad Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan
(Shivsena)
Naserruddin Taquiuddin Siddioqui
(All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen)
13892
Aurangabad East Aurangabad ATUL MORESHWAR SAVE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. ABDUL GAFFAR QUADRI SYED
(All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen)
13930
Aurangabad West Aurangabad Sanjay Pandurang Shirsat
(Shivsena)
Raju Ramrao Shinde
(Independent)
40445
Ausa Latur Abhimanyu Dattatray Pawar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Basavaraj Mahadvarao Patil
(Indian National Congress)
26714
Badnapur Jalna Kuche Narayan Tilakchand
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Choudhari Rupkumar Alias Bablu Nehrulal
(Nationalist Congress Party)
18612
Badnera Amaravati Ravi Rana
(Independent)
Band Priti Sanjay
(Shivsena)
15541
Baglan Nashik DILIP MANGLU BORSE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sau. DIPIKA SANJAY CHAVAN
(Nationalist Congress Party)
33694
Balapur Akola Nitinkumar Bhikanrao Tale
(Shivsena)
Dhairyavardhan Haribhau Pundkar
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
18788
Ballarpur Chandrapur Sudhir Mungantiwar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Vishwas Anandrao Zade
(Indian National Congress)
33240
Baramati Pune Ajit Aanantrao Pawar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Gopichand Kundlik Padalkar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
165265
Barshi Solapur Rajendra Vitthal Raut
(Independent)
Dilip Gangadhar Sopal
(Shivsena)
3076
Basmath Hingoli Chandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant Nawghare
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Adv. Shivaji Munjajirao Jadhav
(Independent)
8251
Beed Beed Sandeep Ravindra Kshirsagar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Jaydattji Sonajirao Kshirsager
(Shivsena)
1984
Belapur Thane MANDA VIJAY MHATRE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
ASHOK ANKUSH GAWADE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
43597
Bhandara Bhandara NARENDRA BHOJRAJ BHONDEKAR
(Independent)
ARVIND MANOHAR BHALADHARE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
23677
Bhandup West Mumbai-Suburban Ramesh Gajanan Korgaonkar
(Shivsena)
Sandeep Prabhakar Jalgaonkar
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
29173
Bhiwandi East Thane Rais Kasam Shaikh
(Samajwadi Party)
Mhatre Rupesh Laxman
(Shivsena)
1314
Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) Thane Shantaram Tukaram More
(Shivsena)
Shubhangi Ramesh Govari
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
44509
Bhiwandi West Thane Chaughule Mahesh Prabhakar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Khalid (Guddu)
(Independent)
14912
Bhokar Nanded Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan
(Indian National Congress)
Shrinivas alias Bapusaheb Deshmukh Gorthekar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
97445
Bhokardan Jalna Santosh Raosaheb Danve
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Chandrakant Pundlikrao Danwe
(Nationalist Congress Party)
32490
Bhor Pune SANGRAM ANANTRAO THOPTE
(Indian National Congress)
KULDIP SUDAM KONDE
(Shivsena)
9206
Bhosari Pune Mahesh (Dada) Kisan Landge
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Lande Vilas Vithoba
(Nationalist Congress Party)
77567
Bhusawal Jalgaon Sanjay Waman Sawkare
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Madhu Rajesh Manwatkar
(Independent)
53014
Boisar Palghar Rajesh Raghunath Patil
(Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi)
Tare Vilas Sukur
(Shivsena)
2752
Borivali Mumbai-Suburban Sunil Dattatraya Rane
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kumar Khilare
(Indian National Congress)
95021
Brahmapuri Chandrapur VIJAY NAMDEORAO WADETTIWAR
(Indian National Congress)
SANDEEP WAMANRAO GADDAMWAR
(Shivsena)
18549
Buldhana Buldhana SANJAY RAMBHAU GAIKWAD
(Shivsena)
VIJAY HARIBHAU SHINDE
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
26075
Byculla Mumbai-City YAMINI YASHWANT JADHAV
(Shivsena)
WARIS YUSUF PATHAN
(All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen)
20023
Chalisgaon Jalgaon Mangesh Ramesh Chavan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Deshmukh Rajiv Anil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
4287
Chandgad Kolhapur Rajesh Narasingrao Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Shivaji Shattupa Patil
(Independent)
4385
Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban Dilip Bhausaheb Lande
(Shivsena)
Khan Mohd.Arif (Naseem)
(Indian National Congress)
409
Chandrapur Chandrapur KISHOR GAJANAN JORGEWAR
(Independent)
Shamkule Nanaji Sitaram
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
72661
Chandvad Nashik DR. AHER RAHUL DAULATRAO
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
KOTWAL SHIRISHKUMAR VASANTRAO
(Indian National Congress)
27744
Charkop Mumbai-Suburban Yogesh Sagar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Kalu Budhelia
(Indian National Congress)
73749
Chembur Mumbai-Suburban Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar
(Shivsena)
Chandrakant Damodar Handore
(Indian National Congress)
19018
Chikhli Buldhana SHWETA VIDYADHAR MAHALE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
RAHUL SIDDHAVINAYAK BONDRE
(Indian National Congress)
6810
Chimur Chandrapur Bunty Bhangdiya
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Satish Manohar Warjukar
(Indian National Congress)
9752
Chinchwad Pune Jagtap Laxman Pandurang
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
KALATE RAHUL TANAJI
(Independent)
38498
Chiplun Ratnagiri Shekhar Govindrao Nikam
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Chavan Sadanand Narayan
(Shivsena)
29924
Chopda Jalgaon Latabai Chandrakant Sonawane
(Shivsena)
Jagdishchandra Ramesh Valvi
(Nationalist Congress Party)
20529
Colaba Mumbai-City Rahul Suresh Narwekar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ashok Arjunrao Jagtap
(Indian National Congress)
16195
Dahanu Palghar Vinod Bhiva Nikole
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
Dhanare Paskal Janya
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
4707
Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban Chaudhary Manisha Ashok
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Arun Sawant
(Indian National Congress)
63917
Dapoli Ratnagiri Kadam Yogeshdada Ramdas
(Shivsena)
Kadam Sanjayrao Vasant
(Nationalist Congress Party)
13578
Daryapur Amaravati Balwant Baswant Wankhade
(Indian National Congress)
Bundile Ramesh Ganpatrao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
30519
Daund Pune Rahul Subhashrao Kul
(Rashtriya Samaj Paksha)
Ramesh Kisanrao Thorat
(Nationalist Congress Party)
746
Deglur Nanded Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta
(Indian National Congress)
Subash Pirajirao Sabne
(Shivsena)
22433
Deoli Wardha Ranjit Prataprao Kamble
(Indian National Congress)
Rajesh Bakane
(Independent)
35804
Devlali Nashik SAROJ BABULAL AHIRE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
YOGESH BABANRAO GHOLAP
(Shivsena)
41702
Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati ADSAD PRATAP ARUNBHAU
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
JAGTAP VIRENDRA WALMIKRAO
(Indian National Congress)
9519
Dharavi Mumbai-City Gaikwad Varsha Eknath
(Indian National Congress)
Ashish Vasant More
(Shivsena)
11824
Dhule City Dhule SHAH FARUK ANWAR
(All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen)
RAJWARDHAN RAGHUJIRAO KADAMBANDE
(Independent)
3307
Dhule Rural Dhule Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil
(Indian National Congress)
Maisaheb Dnyanjyoti Manohar Patil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
14564
Digras Yavatmal Rathod Sanjay Dulichand
(Shivsena)
Deshmukh Sanjay Uttamrao
(Independent)
63607
Dindori Nashik Zirwal Narhari Sitaram
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Bhaskar Gopal Gavit
(Shivsena)
60813
Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban Sunil Prabhu
(Shivsena)
Vidya Chavan
(Nationalist Congress Party)
44511
Dombivali Thane Chavan Ravindra Dattatray
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mandar Shrikant Halbe
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
41311
Erandol Jalgaon Patil Chimanrao Rupchand
(Shivsena)
ANNASAHEB DR. SATISH BHASKARRAO PATIL
(Nationalist Congress Party)
18002
Gadchiroli Gadchiroli Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Chanda Nitin Kodwate
(Indian National Congress)
35341
Gangakhed Parbhani RATNAKAR MANIKRAO GUTTE
(Rashtriya Samaj Paksha)
VISHAL VIJAYKUMAR KADAM
(Shivsena)
18058
Gangapur Aurangabad Prashant Bamb
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Mane Patil Santosh Annasaheb
(Nationalist Congress Party)
34971
Georai Beed Laxman Madhavrao Pawar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vijaysingh Shivajirao Pandit
(Nationalist Congress Party)
6792
Ghansawangi Jalna Rajeshbhaiyya Tope
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Udhan Hikmat Baliram
(Shivsena)
3409
Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban Parag Shah
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Satish Sitaram Pawar
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
53319
Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban Ram Kadam
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sanjay Bhalerao
(Independent)
28789
Gondia Gondiya Agrawal Vinod Santoshkumar
(Independent)
Gopaldas Shankarlal Agrawal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
27169
Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban VIDYA JAIPRAKASH THAKUR
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
MOHITE YUVRAJ GANESH
(Indian National Congress)
48907
Guhagar Ratnagiri Jadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao
(Shivsena)
BETKAR SAHADEV DEVJI
(Nationalist Congress Party)
26451
Hadapsar Pune Chetan Vitthal Tupe
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Yogesh Kundalik Tilekar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
2820
Hadgaon Nanded Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao Patil
(Indian National Congress)
Kadam Sambharao Urf Baburao Kohalikar
(Independent)
13363
Hatkanangle Kolhapur Raju Jaywantrao Awale
(Indian National Congress)
Dr. Minchekar Sujitkumar Vasantrao
(Shivsena)
6770
Hinganghat Wardha Sameer Kunawar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Raju Alias Mohan Wasudeorao Timande
(Nationalist Congress Party)
50455
Hingna Nagpur Meghe Sameer Dattatraya
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ghodmare Vijaybabu Pandurangji
(Nationalist Congress Party)
46167
Hingoli Hingoli Tanhaji Sakharamji Mutkule
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Patil Bhaurao Baburao
(Indian National Congress)
24065
Ichalkaranji Kolhapur PRAKASHANNA AWADE
(Independent)
Suresh Ganapati Halwankar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
49810
Igatpuri Nashik Hiraman Bhika Khoskar
(Indian National Congress)
Nirmala Ramesh Gavit
(Shivsena)
31555
Indapur Pune DATTATRAY VITHOBA BHARANE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Patil Harshwardhan Shahajirao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
3110
Islampur Sangli Jayant Rajaram Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Nishikant Prakash Bhosale- Patil (Dada)
(Independent)
72169
Jalgaon City Jalgaon Bhole Suresh Damu
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Abhishek shantaram patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
64846
Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Swati Sandeep Wakekar
(Indian National Congress)
35231
Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon Patil Gulab Raghunath
(Shivsena)
ATTARADE CHANDRASHEKHAR PRAKASH
(Independent)
46729
Jalna Jalna Gorantyal Kailas Kisanrao
(Indian National Congress)
Arjun Panditrao Khotkar
(Shivsena)
25338
Jamner Jalgaon Girish Dattatraya Mahajan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Sanjay Bhaskarrao Garud
(Nationalist Congress Party)
35014
Jath Sangli Vikramsinh Balasaheb Sawant
(Indian National Congress)
Jagtap Vilasrao Narayan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
34674
Jintur Parbhani Meghana Deepak Sakore Bordikar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vijay Manikrao Bhambale
(Nationalist Congress Party)
3717
Jogeshwari East Mumbai-Suburban Ravindra Dattaram Waikar
(Shivsena)
Sunil Bisan Kumre
(Indian National Congress)
58787
Junnar Pune Atul Vallabh Benke
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Sharaddada Bhimaji Sonawane
(Shivsena)
9068
Kagal Kolhapur Mushrif Hasan Miyalal
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Ghatge Samarjeetsinh Vikramsinh
(Independent)
28133
Kaij Beed Namita Akshay Mundada
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
PRUTHVIRAJ SHIVAJI SATHE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
32909
Kalamnuri Hingoli Bangar Santosh Laxmanrao
(Shivsena)
Ajit Magar
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
16378
Kalina Mumbai-Suburban Potnis Sanjay Govind
(Shivsena)
GEORGE ABRAHAM
(Indian National Congress)
4931
Kalwan Nashik NITIN ARJUN PAWAR
(Nationalist Congress Party)
JIVA PANDU GAVIT
(Communist Party of India (Marxist))
6596
Kalyan East Thane Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dhananjay Baburao Bodare Alias Aaba
(Independent)
12257
Kalyan Rural Thane Pramod (Raju) Ratan Patil
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
Mhatre Ramesh Sukrya
(Shivsena)
7154
Kalyan West Thane VISHWANATH ATMARAM BHOIR
(Shivsena)
NARENDRA BABURAO PAWAR
(Independent)
22277
Kamthi Nagpur SAWARKAR TEKCHAND SHRAWAN
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
SURESH YADAVRAO BHOYAR
(Indian National Congress)
11116
Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban Atul Bhatkhalkar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Ajanta Rajpati Yadav
(Indian National Congress)
52354
Kankavli Sindhudurg Nitesh Narayan Rane
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Satish Jagannath Sawant
(Shivsena)
28116
Kannad Aurangabad Rajput Udaysing Sardarsing
(Shivsena)
JADHAV HARSHAWARDHAN RAIBHANJI
(Independent)
18690
Karad North Satara Balasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Manoj Bhimrao Ghorpade
(Independent)
49215
Karad South Satara CHAVAN PRITHVIRAJ DAJISAHEB
(Indian National Congress)
DR.ATULBABA SURESH BHOSALE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
9130
Karanja Washim PATNI RAJENDRA SUKHANAND
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
DAHAKE PRAKASH UTTAMRAO
(Nationalist Congress Party)
22724
Karjat Raigad Mahendra Sadashiv Thorve
(Shivsena)
Sureshbhau Narayan Lad
(Nationalist Congress Party)
18046
Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar Rohit Pawar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Prof. Ram Shankar Shinde
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
43347
Karmala Solapur Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde
(Independent)
Patil Narayan Govindrao
(Independent)
5494
Karvir Kolhapur Pandurang Nivrutti Patil
(Indian National Congress)
Narake Chandrdeep Shashikant
(Shivsena)
22661
Kasbapeth Pune Mukta Shailesh Tilak
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
ARAVIND TUKARAM SHINDE
(Indian National Congress)
28196
Katol Nagpur Anil Deshmukh
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Charansing Babulalji Thakur
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
17057
Khadakwasala Pune Tapkir Bhimrao Dhondiba
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dodke Sachin Shivaji
(Nationalist Congress Party)
2595
Khamgaon Buldhana AKASH PANDURANG FUNDKAR
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
DNYANESHWAR PURUSHOTTAM GANESH
(Indian National Congress)
16968
Khanapur Sangli ANILRAO KALJERAO BABAR
(Shivsena)
SADASHIVRAO HANMANTRAO PATIL
(Independent)
26291
Khed Alandi Pune DILIP DATTATRAY MOHITE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Gore Suresh Namdeo
(Shivsena)
33242
Kinwat Nanded Bhimrao Ramjee Keram
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
JADHAV PRADIP HEMSING
(Nationalist Congress Party)
13272
Kolhapur North Kolhapur Chandrakant Pandit Jadhav
(Indian National Congress)
Rajesh Vinayak Kshirsagar
(Shivsena)
15199
Kolhapur South Kolhapur RUTURAJ SANJAY PATIL
(Indian National Congress)
AMAL MAHADIK
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
42709
Kopargaon Ahmednagar Ashutosh Ashokrao Kale
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Kolhe Snehalata Bipindada
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
822
Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane EKNATH SAMBHAJI SHINDE
(Shivsena)
GHADIGAONKAR SANJAY PANDURANG
(Indian National Congress)
89300
Koregaon Satara Mahesh Sambhajiraje Shinde
(Shivsena)
Shashikant Jaywantrao Shinde
(Nationalist Congress Party)
6232
Kothrud Pune CHANDRAKANT (Dada) BACHHU PATIL
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shinde Kishor Nana
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
25495
Kudal Sindhudurg Vaibhav Vijay Naik
(Shivsena)
Ranjit Dattatray Desai
(Independent)
14349
Kurla Mumbai-Suburban Mangesh Kudalkar
(Shivsena)
Milind (Anna) Bhupal Kamble
(Nationalist Congress Party)
21013
Latur City Latur Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh
(Indian National Congress)
Lahoti Shailesh Govindkumar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
40415
Latur Rural Latur Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh
(Indian National Congress)
Sachin alias Ravi Ramraje Deshmukh
(Shivsena)
121482
Loha Nanded SHYAMSUNDAR DAGDOJI SHINDE
(Peasants And Workers Party of India)
SHIVKUMAR NARAYANRAO NARANGALE
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
64362
Madha Solapur Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Kokate Sanjay Shivlal
(Shivsena)
68245
Magathane Mumbai-Suburban Prakash Surve
(Shivsena)
Nayan Kadam
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
49146
Mahad Raigad Bharat Maruti Gogawale
(Shivsena)
Manik Motiram Jagtap
(Indian National Congress)
21575
Mahim Mumbai-City Sada Sarvankar
(Shivsena)
Sandeep Sudhakar Deshpande
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
18647
Majalgaon Beed PRAKASHDADA SUNDARRAO SOLANKE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Ramesh Baburao Kokate (Adaskar)
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
12890
Malabar Hill Mumbai-City Mangalprabhat Lodha
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Heera Navaji Devasi
(Indian National Congress)
71872
Malad West Mumbai-Suburban Aslam Ramzanali Shaikh
(Indian National Congress)
Thakur Ramesh singh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
10383
Malegaon Central Nashik Mohammed Ismail Abdul Khalique
(All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen)
Aasif Shaikh Rasheed
(Indian National Congress)
38519
Malegaon Outer Nashik Dadaji Dagadu Bhuse
(Shivsena)
Dr.Tushar Ramkrishna Shewale
(Indian National Congress)
47684
Malkapur Buldhana Ekade Rajesh Panditrao
(Indian National Congress)
Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
14384
Malshiras Solapur RAM VITTHAL SATPUTE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
UTTAMRAO SHIVDAS JANKAR
(Nationalist Congress Party)
2590
Man Satara Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
PRABHAKAR KRUSHNAJI DESHMUKH
(Independent)
3043
Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban Azmi Abu Asim
(Samajwadi Party)
Vithal Govind Lokare
(Shivsena)
25601
Maval Pune SUNIL SHANKARRAO SHELKE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
BALA ALIAS SANJAY VISHWANATH BHEGADE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
93942
Mehkar Buldhana Sanjay Bhaskar Raymulkar
(Shivsena)
Anant Sakharam Wankhede
(Indian National Congress)
62202
Melghat Amaravati Rajkumar Dayaram Patel
(Prahar Janshakti Party)
Ramesh Mawaskar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
41362
Mira Bhayandar Thane Geeta Bharat Jain
(Independent)
Narendra Mehta
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
15526
Miraj Sangli Dr. Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu Khade
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Balaso Dattatray Honmore
(Swabhimani Paksha)
30398
Mohol Solapur YASHAWANT VITTHAL MANE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
NAGNATH DATTATRAY KSHIRSAGAR
(Shivsena)
21699
Morshi Amaravati Devendra Mahadevrao Bhuyar
(Swabhimani Paksha)
DR. ANIL SUKHDEORAO BONDE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
9791
Mukhed Nanded Tushar Govindrao Rathod
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bhausaheb Khushalrao Patil
(Indian National Congress)
31863
Muktainagar Jalgaon Chandrakant Nimba Patil
(Independent)
Khadse Rohini Eknathrao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
1957
Mulund Mumbai-Suburban KOTECHA MIHIR
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
HARSHALA CHAVAN
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
57348
Mumbadevi Mumbai-City AMIN PATEL
(Indian National Congress)
PANDURANG SAKPAL
(Shivsena)
23655
Mumbra-Kalwa Thane AWHAD JITENDRA SATISH
(Nationalist Congress Party)
DEEPALI JAHANGIR SAYED
(Shivsena)
75639
Murbad Thane Kisan Shankar Kathore
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Pramod Vinayak Hindurao
(Nationalist Congress Party)
136040
Murtizapur Akola Harish Pimple
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
AWACHAR PRATIBHA PRABHAKAR
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
1910
Nagpur Central Nagpur VIKAS SHANKARRAO KUMBHARE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
BUNTY BABA SHELKE
(Indian National Congress)
4008
Nagpur East Nagpur KRUSHNA PANCHAM KHOPDE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
PURUSHOTTAM NAGORAO HAJARE
(Indian National Congress)
24017
Nagpur North Nagpur DR. NITIN RAUT
(Indian National Congress)
DR. MILIND MANE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
20694
Nagpur South Nagpur MOHAN GOPALRAO MATE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
GIRISH KRUSHNARAO PANDAV
(Indian National Congress)
4013
Nagpur South West Nagpur Devendra Gangadharrao Fadnavis
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Ashish Deshmukh
(Indian National Congress)
49344
Nagpur West Nagpur Vikas Pandurang Thakre
(Indian National Congress)
Sudhakar Shamrao Deshmukh
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
6367
Naigaon Nanded Rajesh Sambhajirao Pawar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vasantrao Chavan
(Indian National Congress)
54384
Nalasopara Palghar KSHITIJ HITENDRA THAKUR
(Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi)
PRADEEP RAMESHWAR SHARMA
(Shivsena)
43729
Nanded North Nanded BALAJI DEVIDASRAO KALYANKAR
(Shivsena)
DATTATRYA PANDURANG SAVANT
(Indian National Congress)
12106
Nanded South Nanded Mohanrao Marotrao Hambarde
(Indian National Congress)
Deelip Venkatrao Kandkurte
(Independent)
3592
Nandgaon Nashik SUHAS DWARKANATH KANDE
(Shivsena)
PANKAJ CHHAGAN BHUJBAL
(Nationalist Congress Party)
13889
Nandurbar Nandurabar VIJAYKUMAR KRUSHNARAO GAVIT
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
UDESING KOCHARU PADVI
(Indian National Congress)
70396
Nashik Central Nashik DEVYANI SUHAS PHARANDE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
HEMLATA NINAD PATIL
(Indian National Congress)
28398
Nashik East Nashik Adv. Rahul Uattamrao Dhikle
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap
(Nationalist Congress Party)
12000
Nashik West Nashik Seema Mahesh Hiray (Seematai)
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Apoorva Prashant Hiray
(Nationalist Congress Party)
9746
Nawapur Nandurabar Naik Shirishkumar Surupsing
(Indian National Congress)
Sharad Krushnarao Gavit
(Independent)
11335
Nevasa Ahmednagar SHANKARRAO YASHWANTRAO GADAKH
(Krantikari Shetkari Party)
Balasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
30663
Nilanga Latur Nilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao Patil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ashokrao Shivajirao Patil Nilangekar
(Indian National Congress)
32131
Niphad Nashik Bankar Diliprao Shankarrao
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Anil Sahebrao Kadam
(Shivsena)
17668
Osmanabad Osmanabad Kailas Balasaheb Ghadge Patil
(Shivsena)
Sanjay Prakash Nimbalkar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
13467
Ovala Majiwada Thane PRATAP BABURAO SARNAIK
(Shivsena)
CHAVAN VIKRANT BHIMSEN
(Indian National Congress)
84008
Pachora Jalgaon KISHOR DHANSING PATIL
(Shivsena)
AMOL PANDITRAO SHINDE
(Independent)
2084
Paithan Aurangabad Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram
(Shivsena)
Dattatray Radhakisan Gorde
(Nationalist Congress Party)
14139
Palghar Palghar SHRINIVAS CHINTAMAN VANGA
(Shivsena)
YOGESH SHANKAR NAM
(Indian National Congress)
40305
Palus-Kadegaon Sangli Kadam Vishwajeet Patangrao
(Indian National Congress)
Sanjay Ananda Vibhute
(Shivsena)
162521
Pandharpur Solapur Bhalake Bharat Tukaram
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Paricharak Sudhakar Ramchandra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
13361
Panvel Raigad PRASHANT RAMSHETH THAKUR
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
HARESH MANOHAR KENI
(Peasants And Workers Party of India)
92730
Paranda Osmanabad Tanaji Jaywant Sawant
(Shivsena)
Rahul Maharudra Mote
(Nationalist Congress Party)
32902
Parbhani Parbhani Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil
(Shivsena)
Mohammad Gouse Zain
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
81790
Parli Beed DHANANJAY PANDITRAO MUNDE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
PANKAJA GOPINATHRAO MUNDE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
30701
Parner Ahmednagar Nilesh Dnyandev Lanke
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao
(Shivsena)
59838
Partur Jalna BABANRAO DATTATRYA YADAV(LONIKAR)
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
JETHLIYA SURESHKUMAR KANHAIYALAL
(Indian National Congress)
25942
Parvati Pune Madhuri Satish Misal
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ashwini Nitin Kadam
(Nationalist Congress Party)
36767
Patan Satara DESAI SHAMBHURAJ SHIVAJIRAO
(Shivsena)
SATYAJIT VIKRAMSINH PATANKAR
(Nationalist Congress Party)
14175
Pathri Parbhani WARPUDKAR SURESH AMBADASRAO
(Indian National Congress)
PHAD MOHAN MADHAVRAO
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
14774
Pen Raigad Ravindra Dagdu Patil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dhairyashil Mohan Patil
(Peasants And Workers Party of India)
24051
Phaltan Satara Shri. Dipak Pralhad Chavan
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Shri. Agawane Digambar Rohidas
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
30981
Phulambri Aurangabad Haribhau Bagde
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Kalyan Vaijinathrao Kale
(Indian National Congress)
15274
Pimpri Pune ANNA DADU BANSODE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Adv. Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdev
(Shivsena)
19808
Pune Cantonment Pune Kamble Sunil Dnyandev
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Bagwe Ramesh Anandrao
(Indian National Congress)
5012
Purandar Pune SANJAY CHANDUKAKA JAGTAP
(Indian National Congress)
VIJAYBAPU SHIVTARE
(Shivsena)
31404
Pusad Yavatmal Naik Indranil Manohar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Nilay Madhukar Naik
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
9701
Radhanagari Kolhapur Abitkar Prakash Anandrao
(Shivsena)
K. P. Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
18430
Rahuri Ahmednagar PRAJAKT PRASADRAO TANPURE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
KARDILE SHIVAJI BHANUDAS
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
23326
Rajapur Ratnagiri Rajan Prabhakar Salvi
(Shivsena)
Avinash Shantaram Lad
(Indian National Congress)
11876
Rajura Chandrapur DHOTE SUBHASH RAMCHANDRARAO
(Indian National Congress)
ADV. WAMAN SADASHIVRAO CHATAP
(Swatantra Bharat Paksha)
2501
Ralegaon Yavatmal Ashok Ramaji Wooike (Uike)
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Vasant Chindhuji Purke
(Indian National Congress)
9875
Ramtek Nagpur Ashish Nandkishor Jaiswal (Vakil)
(Independent)
Dwaram Mallikarjun Reddy
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
24413
Ratnagiri Ratnagiri Uday Ravindra Samant
(Shivsena)
Sudesh Sadanand Mayekar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
87335
Raver Jalgaon Chaudhari Shirish Madhukarrao
(Indian National Congress)
Hari Madhav Jawale
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
15609
Risod Washim Amit Subhashrao Zanak
(Indian National Congress)
Anantrao Vitthalrao Deshmukh
(Independent)
2141
Sakoli Bhandara Nana Patole
(Indian National Congress)
Dr. PARINAY RAMESH FUKE
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
6240
Sakri Dhule Manjula Tulshiram Gavit
(Independent)
Mohan Gokul Suryawanshi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
7265
Sangamner Ahmednagar VIJAY ALIAS BALASAHEB BHAUSAHEB THORAT
(Indian National Congress)
Sahebrao Ramchandra Navale
(Shivsena)
62252
Sangli Sangli Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari Gadgil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Prithviraj Gulabrao Patil
(Indian National Congress)
6939
Sangola Solapur Shahaji Patil
(Shivsena)
Dr.Aniket Deshmukh
(Peasants And Workers Party of India)
768
Satara Satara Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinhraje
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Deepak Sahebrao Pawar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
43424
Savner Nagpur KEDAR SUNIL CHHATRAPAL
(Indian National Congress)
Rajeev Bhaskarrao Potdar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
26291
Sawantwadi Sindhudurg Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar
(Shivsena)
Rajan Krishna Teli
(Independent)
13228
Shahada Nandurabar Rajesh Udesing Padvi
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Adv.Padmakar Vijaysing Valvi
(Indian National Congress)
7991
Shahapur Thane DAULAT BHIKA DARODA
(Nationalist Congress Party)
BARORA PANDURANG MAHADU
(Shivsena)
15104
Shahuwadi Kolhapur Dr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar)
(Jan Surajya Shakti)
Satyajit Babasaheb Patil (Aba) Sarudkar
(Shivsena)
27863
Shevgaon Ahmednagar Monica Rajeev Rajale
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Adv. Dhakne Prataprao Babanrao
(Nationalist Congress Party)
14294
Shirala Sangli Mansing Fattesingrao Naik
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Naik Shivajirao Yashwantrao
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
25931
Shirdi Ahmednagar Radhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe Patil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
THORAT SURESH JAGANNATH
(Indian National Congress)
87024
Shirol Kolhapur Rajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar)
(Independent)
Ulhas Sambhaji Patil
(Shivsena)
27824
Shirpur Dhule Kashiram Vechan Pawara
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Dr. Jitendra Yuvraj Thakur
(Independent)
49174
Shirur Pune Ashok Raosaheb Pawar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Pacharne Baburao Kashinath
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
41504
Shivadi Mumbai-City Ajay Vinayak Choudhari
(Shivsena)
Santosh Raghunath Nalawade
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
39337
Shivajinagar Pune Siddharth Anil Shirole
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Datta Bahirat
(Indian National Congress)
5124
Shrigonda Ahmednagar Pachpute Babanrao Bhikaji
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ghanshyam Prataprao Shelar
(Nationalist Congress Party)
4750
Shrirampur Ahmednagar Kanade Lahu Natha
(Indian National Congress)
Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble
(Shivsena)
18994
Shrivardhan Raigad ADITI SUNIL TATKARE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
VINOD RAMCHADRA GHOSALKAR
(Shivsena)
39621
Sillod Aurangabad Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi
(Shivsena)
Prabhakar Manikrao Palodkar
(Independent)
24381
Sindkheda Dhule JAYKUMAR JITENDRASINH RAWAL
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
BEDSE SANDEEP TRYAMBAKRAO
(Nationalist Congress Party)
42915
Sindkhed Raja Buldhana DR. RAJENDRA BHASKARRAO SHINGANE
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Khedekar Dr.Shashikant Narsingrao
(Shivsena)
8938
Sinnar Nashik Adv. KOKATE MANIKRAO SHIVAJIRAO
(Nationalist Congress Party)
RAJABHAU (PARAG) PRAKASH WAJE
(Shivsena)
2072
Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City Captain R Tamil Selvan
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ganesh Kumar Yadav
(Indian National Congress)
13951
Solapur City Central Solapur SHINDE PRANITI SHUSHILKUMAR
(Indian National Congress)
HAJI FAROOQ MAQBOOL SHABDI
(All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen)
12719
Solapur City North Solapur DESHMUKH VIJAYKUMAR SIDRAMAPPA
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
ANAND BABURAO CHANDANSHIVE
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
73068
Solapur South Solapur Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Moulali Bashumiya Sayyed (Baba Mistri)
(Indian National Congress)
29247
Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Sangli Sumanvahini R.R. (Aba) Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Ajitrao Shankarrao Ghorpade
(Shivsena)
62532
Teosa Amaravati Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur
(Indian National Congress)
Rajesh Shriram Wankhade
(Shivsena)
10361
Thane Thane KELKAR SANJAY MUKUND
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
AVINASH ANANT JADHAV
(Maharashtra Navnirman sena)
19424
Tirora Gondiya Vijay Rahangdale
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Ravikant Bopche
(Nationalist Congress Party)
25963
Tuljapur Osmanabad Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Chavan Madhukarrao Deorao
(Indian National Congress)
23169
Tumsar Bhandara Karemore Raju Manikrao
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Charan Sovinda Waghmare
(Independent)
7700
Udgir Latur Bansode Sanjay Baburao
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Anil Sadashiv Kamble
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
20579
Ulhasnagar Thane Kumar Uttamchand Ailani
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Jyoti Suresh Kalani
(Nationalist Congress Party)
2004
Umarga Osmanabad Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram
(Shivsena)
Bhalerao Dattu Rohidas
(Indian National Congress)
25586
Umarkhed Yavatmal Namdev Jayram Sasane
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Khadse Vijayrao Yadavrao
(Indian National Congress)
9287
Umred Nagpur Raju Devnath Parwe
(Indian National Congress)
Sudhir Laxman Parwe
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
18029
Uran Raigad Mahesh Baldi
(Independent)
Manohar Gajanan Bhoir
(Shivsena)
5710
Vadgaon Sheri Pune Sunil Vijay Tingre
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Mulik Jagdish Tukaram
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
4975
Vaijapur Aurangabad Bornare Ramesh Nanasaheb
(Shivsena)
Abhay Kailasrao Patil
(Nationalist Congress Party)
59163
Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban ZEESHAN BABA SIDDIQUE
(Indian National Congress)
PRIN. VISHWANATH PANDURANG MAHADESHWAR
(Shivsena)
5790
Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban ASHISH BABAJI SHELAR
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Asif Ahmed Zakaria
(Indian National Congress)
26507
Vasai Palghar Hitendra Vishnu Thakur
(Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi)
Vijay Govind Patil
(Shivsena)
25995
Versova Mumbai-Suburban DR. BHARATI LAVEKAR
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
BALDEV KHOSA
(Indian National Congress)
5186
Vikhroli Mumbai-Suburban Raut Sunil Rajaram
(Shivsena)
Dhananjay (Dada) Pisal
(Nationalist Congress Party)
27841
Vikramgad Palghar SUNIL CHANDRAKANT BHUASARA
(Nationalist Congress Party)
HEMANT VISHNU SAVARA
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
21399
Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban ALAVANI PARAG
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
JAYANTI JIVABHAI SIROYA
(Indian National Congress)
58427
Wadala Mumbai-City Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shivkumar Uday Lad
(Indian National Congress)
30845
Wai Satara Makrand Laxmanrao Jadhav (Patil)
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Madan Prataprao Bhosale
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
43647
Wani Yavatmal SANJIVREDDY BAPURAO BODKURWAR
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
WAMANRAO BAPURAO KASAWAR
(Indian National Congress)
27795
Wardha Wardha Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Shekhar Pramod Shende
(Indian National Congress)
7933
Warora Chandrapur Dhanorkar Pratibha Suresh
(Indian National Congress)
DEOTALE SANJAY WAMANRAO
(Shivsena)
10197
Washim Washim Lakhan Sahadeo Malik
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
Siddharth Akaramji Deole
(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi)
13695
Worli Mumbai-City Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray
(Shivsena)
Adv. (Dr.) Suresh Mane
(Nationalist Congress Party)
67427
Yavatmal Yavatmal MADAN MADHUKAR YERAWAR
(Bharatiya Janata Party)
ANIL ALIAS BALASAHEB SHANKARRAO MANGULKAR
(Indian National Congress)
2253
Yevla Nashik CHHAGAN CHANDRAKANT BHUJBAL
(Nationalist Congress Party)
Pawar Sambhaji Sahebrao
(Shivsena)
56525