Maharashtra - 2019 Assembly Elections
Name Party Constituency District
Aabarao Shreeram Wagh Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Mehkar Buldhana
Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray Shivsena (SHS) Worli Mumbai-City
Aadsul Ravsaheb Ratan Independent (IND) Paithan Aurangabad
AAMSHYA FULAJI PADAVI Shivsena (SHS) Akkalkuwa Nandurabar
AANANT DATTU SADADE Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Chandvad Nashik
Aasif Shaikh Rasheed Indian National Congress (INC) Malegaon Central Nashik
AATMARAM JAYWANT KALATE Independent (IND) Bhor Pune
Aayu. Amol Aabaji Pawar Prajasattak Bharat Paksha (PJBP) Phaltan Satara
ABASAHEB CHIMANRAO PATIL Independent (IND) Erandol Jalgaon
ABA SOPAN SAGAR Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Khanapur Sangli
ABDUL AJIM ABDUL AJIJ SHAIKH Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
ABDUL AZIZ ABDUL SATTAR DUNGE Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party (SVPP) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Abdul Gafar Avgani Shaikh Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
ABDUL GAFFAR s/o FARHAD BAIG Independent (IND) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
ABDUL HAMID ABDUL QAYYUM SHAIK Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
ABDUL HAMID SHAIKH Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Byculla Mumbai-City
Abdul Khalik Gulam Mohammad Independent (IND) Malegaon Central Nashik
Abdul Naim Abdul Jalil Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Teosa Amaravati
ABDUL NAZIM ABDUL RAUF All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Achalpur Amaravati
Abdul Qadeer Ameer Sayyed Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
ABDUL RAIS AHEMAD Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Nanded South Nanded
ABDUL RAJJAK ABDUL SATTAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Buldhana Buldhana
Abdul Rauf Jafar Mulani Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
ABDUL RAUF MOHAMMED HANIF‍ MEMON Independent (IND) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
Abdul Sadique Abdul Khalique Independent (IND) Akot Akola
ABDUL SALEEM ABDUL NURMOHAMMAD MEMAN Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi Shivsena (SHS) Sillod Aurangabad
ABDUL SHARIQUE PATEL All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Abdul Wahid (Wahid Tailor) Independent (IND) Malegaon Central Nashik
Abdul Zameer Jammu Boss Independent (IND) Parbhani Parbhani
Abdu Rashid Mohammad Izhar Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
Abhay Kailasrao Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Abhay Madhukar Gadam Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Pusad Yavatmal
Abhay Suresh Kathale National Youth Party (NYP) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
Abhijeet Mahavir Khot Independent (IND) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
Abhijeet Ravi Tribhuvan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kalyan East Thane
ABHIJIT PRAVIN DHEPE Independent (IND) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Abhijit Rajendra Dalvi Independent (IND) Amravati Amaravati
Abhijit Wamanrao Awade-Bichukale Independent (IND) Satara Satara
Abhijit Wamanrao Bichukale Independent (IND) Worli Mumbai-City
Abhimanyu Dattatray Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ausa Latur
Abhimanyu Sheshrao Pawar Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Ausa Latur
Abhishek Chaturbhuj Bansod Independent (IND) Umred Nagpur
Abhishek shantaram patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
Abitkar Prakash Anandrao Shivsena (SHS) Radhanagari Kolhapur
Ab. Majid Qureshi Ab. Kadir Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
ABU ALTAMASH FAIZI Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
Abu Gaffar M. Ismail Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
ABUL HASAN KHAN Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
Abusama Abuhuraira Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhiwandi West Thane
ABUTE VIJAY GOUTAMKUMAR Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Solapur City Central Solapur
Acchelal Ramnaresh Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gangapur Aurangabad
Adagale Vikram Popat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban
Adam Babu Mujawar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shirol Kolhapur
ADAM NARASAYYA NARAYAN Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Solapur City Central Solapur
ADESH RAMBHAU GAWAI Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Karanja Washim
Adhikrao Sampat Channe Janata Party (JP) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
ADITI SUNIL TATKARE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shrivardhan Raigad
ADSAD PRATAP ARUNBHAU Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Adv.Aavchare Maruti Krishna Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Pandharpur Solapur
Adv. Abhay Manohar Taksal Communist Party of India (CPI) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
ADV. AFZAL BAIG SAHAB MIRZA ANWAR Independent (IND) Parbhani Parbhani
Adv AJAY KAILASHNATH DUBEY Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
Adv. Ajit (Anna) Vishwanath Khot Patil Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Adv. Amol Changdeo Pathade Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nashik East Nashik
Adv. Amolik Govind Baburao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
ADV.AMRITA KUMAR GOGULWAR Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Chandrapur Chandrapur
Adv. ANIL BHIMRAO KINAKE Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Arni Yavatmal
ADV. ARJUN GOVINDRAO CHAVAN Independent (IND) Partur Jalna
Adv. Ashwini Arun Kasbe Prabuddha Bharat Prajasattak Party (PBPP) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Adv. Bagade Rahul Bhagwan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Khadakwasala Pune
Adv. Bapu Pol Independent (IND) Airoli Thane
Adv. Bodade Chandrakant Babanrao Maharashtra Parivartan Sena (T) (MPS(T)) Daryapur Amaravati
Adv. Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdev Shivsena (SHS) Pimpri Pune
ADV. DATTATRAY RAMCHANDRA GANGURDE Communist Party of India (CPI) Chandvad Nashik
Adv. DEEPAK NARAYANRAO SHAMDIRE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Kothrud Pune
Adv. Dhakne Prataprao Babanrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
Adv. (Dr.) Suresh Mane Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Worli Mumbai-City
ADV. GIRISH MADAN PATIL Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
Adv. Gopal Gunja Shelake Communist Party of India (CPI) Karjat Raigad
Adv. Harshatai Chowkekar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
Adv. Jadhav Trimbak Baburao Retired District Judge Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Paithan Aurangabad
Adv. Jamil Abdul Rauf Deshpande Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
ADV. KAILASH NATTHUJI WAGHMARE Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
ADV. KAILAS PRATAPSING VASAVE Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Akkalkuwa Nandurabar
Adv. Kailas Ramrao Wankhede Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Umarkhed Yavatmal
Adv. KHANDUJI BALAJI TIKONE Independent (IND) Maval Pune
Adv.Khot Pandurang Vitthal Independent (IND) Madha Solapur
Adv. KOKATE MANIKRAO SHIVAJIRAO Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sinnar Nashik
Adv. Lalsu Soma Nogoti Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Aheri Gadchiroli
Adv.Lokare Shivlal Krishna Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
Adv. Maharudra Narhari Nagargoje Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
Adv. MAHENDRA BHINGARDIVE Independent (IND) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Adv. Manali Sandeep Vanjare Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Kankavli Sindhudurg
ADV. MANVENDRA YALLAPPA VAIDU Maharashtra Bahujan Vanchit Agadi (MBVA) Panvel Raigad
Adv. Marotrao Kanhobarao Hukke Patil(Vakil) Independent (IND) Hadgaon Nanded
Adv. MITESH VARSHNEY Independent (IND) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
Adv. Nandkishor Pralhadrao Borkar Independent (IND) Wardha Wardha
Adv. Narendra Anand Waghmare Independent (IND) Shirur Pune
Adv. Nilesh Vijay Pawar Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Advocate Laxman Gurubasappa Mhetre Independent (IND) Akkalkot Solapur
ADVOCATE SANJAY YADAVRAO DHOTE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajura Chandrapur
Adv. Ovhal Mukunda Ananda Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Adv.Padmakar Vijaysing Valvi Indian National Congress (INC) Shahada Nandurabar
Adv. Pankaj Manikrao Shambharkar Independent (IND) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Adv. Patil Sumit Kanhiya Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
ADV. PRADEEP NAMBIAR Independent (IND) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Adv Pradip Deva Rathod Independent (IND) Kinwat Nanded
Adv. Prakash Mohan Gangurde Independent (IND) Nawapur Nandurabar
Adv.PRAKASH MOHAN GANGURDE Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Nandurbar Nandurabar
Adv. Pramod Ganpatrao Patil Independent (IND) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
Adv. PREMNATH CHANGDEO SONAVANE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mohol Solapur
Adv. Rahul Uattamrao Dhikle Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nashik East Nashik
Adv. Rakesh Narayan Patil Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Uran Raigad
Adv. Ratnakar Dynanu Davare All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Adv. Ratnakar Sudamrao Bansod Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Badnera Amaravati
Adv.Ratna Kishor Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Murbad Thane
Adv. Revan Vishwanath Bhosale Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Paranda Osmanabad
Adv. Rupesh Lilachandra Turbhekar Independent (IND) Worli Mumbai-City
ADV. SACHIN BHASKAR JORE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Indapur Pune
Adv. Sadashiv Yadavrao Hatkar Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Hingoli Hingoli
ADV. SANJEEV DEVRAO PRADHAN Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
Adv. Santosh Gonduji Kolhe Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
Adv. Santosh Vasant Rahate Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Akot Akola
Adv. Savitatai Adhao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pusad Yavatmal
Adv.Shaikh Shafik (Bhau) All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Beed Beed
Adv. Shanta Nair Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Adv.Sharad Bahinaji Kamble Vikas India Party (VIP) Beed Beed
Adv. Shehjad Samiulla Khan Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Digras Yavatmal
Adv. Shivaji Munjajirao Jadhav Independent (IND) Basmath Hingoli
Adv. Sumitra Shrivastava Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
ADV. SWATI DHONDIRAM ZIMUR Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
Adv. Tejas Chimaji Pathane Independent (IND) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Adv. Thakur Shraddha Mahesh Indian National Congress (INC) Alibag Raigad
Adv. Tikaram Katthu Bagul Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Dindori Nashik
ADV. TRISHEEL VIJAY KHOBRAGADE Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Nagpur South Nagpur
Adv. Uday Rasal Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Kalyan East Thane
Adv. UDAYSINH VILASRAO PATIL (Undalkar) Independent (IND) Karad South Satara
ADV. VIJAYA DILIP BAGDE Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Nagpur North Nagpur
Adv. Vijay Bhimarao Awhad Independent (IND) Karmala Solapur
Adv.Vijay Dnyanba Raut Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Hingoli Hingoli
Adv. Vijay Janardhan Shiktode Independent (IND) Worli Mumbai-City
Adv. VIJAY SURESH RAORANE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Adv. VIKRAM UTTAM KASABE Independent (IND) Solapur City Central Solapur
Adv. Vilas Devidas Gawande Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Badnera Amaravati
ADV. WAMAN SADASHIVRAO CHATAP Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Rajura Chandrapur
Adv. Yakub Sahebu Tadvi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chopda Jalgaon
Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur Indian National Congress (INC) Teosa Amaravati
Adv. Yashwant Walu Pardhi Independent (IND) Igatpuri Nashik
Adv. Yavalkar Shailendra Rameshwarappa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Afjal Kasam Devalekar Independent (IND) Shahuwadi Kolhapur
Afzal Omar Farooque Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur West Nagpur
AGARWAL JAYAPRAKASH BABULAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
AGASHE URMILA PRASHANT Baliraja Party (BalP) Sakoli Bhandara
Agrawal Vinod Santoshkumar Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
A.Hameed Kala Gandhi Independent (IND) Malegaon Central Nashik
Ahemad A. Gaffar Shaikh Independent (IND) Hadgaon Nanded
Ahemad Hiraji Sayyad Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
Ahire Magan Pandurang Independent (IND) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
AHMED QASIM MOMIN Independent (IND) Solapur City North Solapur
AHUJA UMA Independent (IND) Belapur Thane
Aitwar Ramreddy Ramkishtu Independent (IND) Arni Yavatmal
AJABE BALASAHEB BHAUSAHEB Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ashti Beed
Ajabrao Patilba Mankar Independent (IND) Sillod Aurangabad
Ajabrao Ramrao Tale Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
AJAHAR SHEKH MEHTAB SHEKH Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
Ajajbabar Ismail Shaikh Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
Ajaj Najirsab Sayyad All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Naigaon Nanded
Ajaj Shaikh Umar Shaikh Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
AJAY BABAN SHINDE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kasbapeth Pune
Ajay Chandrakant Gaikwad Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Ajay Hanumant Londhe Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Ajay Jivram Ingle Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bhusawal Jalgaon
AJAY PANDURANG DHOBE Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Wani Yavatmal
Ajay Prakash Kurane Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
AJAY RAMBHAU PANDAO Independent (IND) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
AJAY SADASHIV SOLANKE Ambedkarist Republican Party (ARP) Pathri Parbhani
Ajay Sambhaji Lanjewar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Ajay Suresh Badole Independent (IND) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Ajay Vinayak Choudhari Shivsena (SHS) Shivadi Mumbai-City
AJAZ KHAN Independent (IND) Byculla Mumbai-City
AJIJ ABBAS PATHAN Independent (IND) Nashik Central Nashik
Ajinkaykumar Vasant Kadam Independent (IND) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
Ajinkya Gawade Independent (IND) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
Ajit Aanantrao Pawar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Baramati Pune
Ajit Bappasaheb Pingle Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
AJITKUMAR DINKAR MOHITE Independent (IND) Patan Satara
Ajit Magar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Kalamnuri Hingoli
Ajitrao Shankarrao Ghorpade Shivsena (SHS) Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Sangli
AKASH DEVIDAS GAWAI Independent (IND) Khamgaon Buldhana
AKASH PANDURANG FUNDKAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khamgaon Buldhana
Akash Prakash Patil Independent (IND) Ausa Latur
Akash Sadashiv Wadmare Independent (IND) Beed Beed
AKBAR HUSSAIN SHAFI HUSSAIN Independent (IND) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Akhicuraheman A.Jalil Momin Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Latur City Latur
AKHIL ANIL CHITRE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
Akil Gafur Shaikh Independent (IND) Vaijapur Aurangabad
AKMAL ASLAM QUADIRI Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Shrivardhan Raigad
Akram Mohammed Islam Khan Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Karjat Raigad
Akshamlal Palalal Shidam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Akshay Manohar Mhatre Independent (IND) Kalyan East Thane
Akurike Bajirao Dattatray Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
Alamgeer Ahmad R. Rahmani Peace Party (PecP) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
ALAVANI PARAG Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
ALGAT SACHIN VASANTRAO Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Yevla Nashik
Alhat Rajendra Laxman Independent (IND) Junnar Pune
ALI KHAN MOIN KHAN All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Parbhani Parbhani
Alim Patel Mo. Wahid Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Amravati Amaravati
ALTAF AHMED IQBAL AHMED Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Nanded South Nanded
ALTAF KARIM SHAIKH Independent (IND) Kasbapeth Pune
Alte Vishwanth Mahadev Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
AMAL MAHADIK Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kolhapur South Kolhapur
Amane Shashikant Vasantrao Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
AMAN PRAKASH RAMTEKE Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Nagpur North Nagpur
AMAR KASHINATH DONDE Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Devlali Nashik
AMAR KISAN KAWLE Independent (IND) Nalasopara Palghar
Amar Prabhakar Varade Indian National Congress (INC) Gondia Gondiya
AMAR SHALIKRAM PANDHARE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amgaon Gondiya
Amar Suresh Deshmukh Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Phulambri Aurangabad
AMBADAS BHIMAJI SAGAT Independent (IND) Kannad Aurangabad
Ambadas Lokhande Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Ameet Bhaskar Satam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Amin Jagdish Kutty Indian National Congress (INC) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
AMIN PATEL Indian National Congress (INC) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Amiruddin Alqamar Nizamuddin (Aamir Edresy) Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Amit Aravind Atigare Independent (IND) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
AmitKumar Sanjay Ajanalkar (Sir) All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Solapur South Solapur
AMIT MAHADIK Independent (IND) Kolhapur South Kolhapur
Amit Shankar More Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Amit Subhashrao Zanak Indian National Congress (INC) Risod Washim
Amit Sudhakar Bhuigal Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Amit Suryakant Swami Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh Indian National Congress (INC) Latur City Latur
Amjad Magdummayoddin Kaji Independent (IND) Ghansawangi Jalna
Amod Ramchandra Mundhe Independent (IND) Pen Raigad
AMOL ARUN HARNALKAR Independent (IND) Akkalkot Solapur
Amol Ashok Raiwale Independent (IND) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Amol Bhimraoji Hadke Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
AMOL CHANGDEO PATHADE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Devlali Nashik
AMOL DASHARATH SAWANT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
Amol Dhanraj Kendre Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Kalyan Rural Thane
Amol Dilip Bawane Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Warora Chandrapur
AMOL DILIP ITANKAR Independent (IND) Nagpur East Nagpur
Amol Gorakh Londhe Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Shirur Pune
AMOL HARIBA SATHE Independent (IND) Karad South Satara
AMOL LAXMANRAO BORKHADE, ADVOCATE Vidarbha Rajya Aghadi (VDRA) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Amol Mohan Kavatekar Independent (IND) Umarga Osmanabad
Amol Motiram Vyavahare Vidarbh Maza Party (VMP) Akot Akola
AMOL PANDITRAO SHINDE Independent (IND) Pachora Jalgaon
Amol S. Tujare Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Amol Tulshidas Govalkar Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena (KKJHS) Colaba Mumbai-City
Amol Vilasrao Dongre Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Majalgaon Beed
AMRUT POPAT SURYAVANSHI Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Man Satara
Amzad Sarmad Shaikh Independent (IND) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Anaiddin Fayyajoddin Shekh Independent (IND) Kinwat Nanded
Ananda Dadu Gurav Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Karvir Kolhapur
ANANDA SUKALAL KOLI Independent (IND) Nandurbar Nandurabar
ANAND BABURAO CHANDANSHIVE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Solapur City North Solapur
Anand Kundlik Mhaske Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Anand Laxman Addhav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malegaon Outer Nashik
Anand Mohan Prabhu Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Wadala Mumbai-City
Anand Namdev Bhalekar Baliraja Party (BalP) Majalgaon Beed
Anand Rajyavardhan Shukla Indian National Congress (INC) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
Anand Ramchandra Kashid Independent (IND) Barshi Solapur
ANAND RAMESH THORAWADE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karad South Satara
Anand Ranganath Naik Independent (IND) Alibag Raigad
ANANDRAO BABURAO LADE Independent (IND) Karad South Satara
Anandrao Gangaram Gedam Indian National Congress (INC) Armori Gadchiroli
Anandrao Vasantrao Sarnaik(Fauji Bapu) Baliraja Party (BalP) Shirala Sangli
Anand Shamrao Londhe Independent (IND) Madha Solapur
Anand Shankar Nalage - Patil Baliraja Party (BalP) Jath Sangli
Anant Laxman Kamble Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Anantrao Vitthalrao Deshmukh Independent (IND) Risod Washim
Anant Sakharam Wankhede Indian National Congress (INC) Mehkar Buldhana
Anant Shamraoji Umate Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Wardha Wardha
ANANT VAIJNATH GAIKWAD Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Parli Beed
Andrew John Fernandes Hum Bhartiya Party (HBP) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
Anekshwar Raghunath Meshram Independent (IND) Ballarpur Chandrapur
Aniket Amratrao Shinde Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Naigaon Nanded
Aniket Murlidhar Gore Independent (IND) Khed Alandi Pune
ANIL ALIAS BALASAHEB SHANKARRAO MANGULKAR Indian National Congress (INC) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Anil alias Savkar Balu Madnaik Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Shirol Kolhapur
ANIL ANNA GOTE Loksangram (Lsg) Dhule City Dhule
Anil Atmaram Jawade Independent (IND) Hinganghat Wardha
Anil Baban Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alibag Raigad
Anil Bala Kinikar Independent (IND) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
Anil Bapurao Kaple Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Anil Bhaidas Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Amalner Jalgaon
Anil Chhabildas Chaudhari Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
Anil (Daji) Bhaidas Patil Independent (IND) Amalner Jalgaon
Anil Deorao Khadase Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mehkar Buldhana
Anil Deshmukh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Katol Nagpur
Anilkumar Dinkarrao Yadav Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Shirol Kolhapur
Anil Laxman Chavan Independent (IND) Jogeshwari East Mumbai-Suburban
Anil Laxman Rathod Digital Organization of Nation Party (DONP) Pusad Yavatmal
Anil Manikrao Gawande Independent (IND) Akot Akola
ANIL NATTHUJI GHATE Communist Party of India (CPI) Wani Yavatmal
Anil Netaji Jadhavar Akhil Bhartiya Ekata Party (ABEP) Tuljapur Osmanabad
ANIL PITAMBAR WAGH (SIR) Independent (IND) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
ANIL PRAKASH MATERE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Bhor Pune
ANIL RAMKISAN RATHOD Shivsena (SHS) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
Anil Rangrao Ghuge Independent (IND) Risod Washim
ANILRAO KALJERAO BABAR Shivsena (SHS) Khanapur Sangli
Anil Sadashiv Kamble Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Udgir Latur
Anil Sahebrao Kadam Shivsena (SHS) Niphad Nashik
Anil Shankar Kurhade Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Shivajinagar Pune
ANILSINGH CHAUHAN Independent (IND) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
ANIL TULSHIRAM SIDAM Independent (IND) Rajura Chandrapur
Aniruddha Deshmukh Indian National Congress (INC) Achalpur Amaravati
Aniruddh Kedari Redekar Independent (IND) Chandgad Kolhapur
ANIRUDHA DHONDUJI WANKAR Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Chandrapur Chandrapur
Anita Deepak Gautam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Anita Kiran Patole Samajwadi Party (SP) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
Anita Shantaram Gabhale Independent (IND) Ambegaon Pune
ANJANABAI ANANDA MORE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baglan Nashik
Anjaneya Sathe Independent (IND) Shivajinagar Pune
Anjum Zakariya Inamdar Independent (IND) Hadapsar Pune
Ankalesh Machindra Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Amalner Jalgaon
Ankush Baburao Kalwane Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Gangapur Aurangabad
Ankushrao Shivajirao Patil Honalikar Rashtriya Maratha Party (RrMP) Nilanga Latur
Ankush Sitaram Rathod Communist Party of India (CPI) Jintur Parbhani
Ankush Vasant Kurade Independent (IND) Bhandup West Mumbai-Suburban
ANNA DADU BANSODE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pimpri Pune
ANNASAHEB DR. SATISH BHASKARRAO PATIL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Erandol Jalgaon
Annasaheb Rambhau Chittekar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Jalna Jalna
Annasaheb Sukhadev Maske Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
ANNASAHEB UTTAM RODGE Independent (IND) Karanja Washim
Ansari Mohd. Azad Independent (IND) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta Indian National Congress (INC) Deglur Nanded
Anthony Anthonydas Alex Independent (IND) Shivajinagar Pune
Anton Victor Dicuna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vasai Palghar
Anup Jalndar Shinde Independent (IND) Hadapsar Pune
Anwar Ali Independent (IND) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Anwarkhan Sattarkhan Pathan Independent (IND) Nilanga Latur
Apeksha Arun Dalvi Independent (IND) Kalyan East Thane
Apeksha Dalavi Independent (IND) Ambernath Thane
Appa Akhade Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Khadakwasala Pune
Appasaheb Anandarao Avchare Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Appasaheb Baburao Bhosale Independent (IND) Chandgad Kolhapur
Appasaheb Navnath Palve Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
APPASAHEB VISHNU KSHIRSAGAR Republican Bahujan Sena (RBS) Belapur Thane
ARAVIND TUKARAM SHINDE Indian National Congress (INC) Kasbapeth Pune
ARCHANA CHANDRAKUMAR UKEY Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party (RJP) Nagpur North Nagpur
ARIF KALIM USMANI Independent (IND) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Arif Moinuddin Shaikh All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Arjun Dhondiram Waghamare Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Latur Rural Latur
Arjun Ganpat Rukhe Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Colaba Mumbai-City
Arjun Laxman Shirsat Independent (IND) Hadapsar Pune
Arjun Panditrao Khotkar Shivsena (SHS) Jalna Jalna
Arjun Ramesh Jadhav Bhartiya Manavadhikaar Federal Party (BMFP) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
Arjunrao Dadapatil Bhandarge Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Arjun Shankar Khandagale Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Paithan Aurangabad
Arjunsing Diwansing Vasave Independent (IND) Nawapur Nandurabar
Arjun Subhash Kanse Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
ARORA RAKESH VISHWANATH Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Nalasopara Palghar
Arun Bhaurao Niture Rashtriya Kisan Bahujan Party (RKBP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Arun Dattatray Gaikwad Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Dindori Nashik
Arun Devidas Kamble Republican Party of India (Reformist) (RPI(R)) Ballarpur Chandrapur
Arun Dhondiram Surve Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
Arun Ganpatrao Dongale Independent (IND) Radhanagari Kolhapur
Arun Housrao Jadhav Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
Arunkumar Premlal Chouhan Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
Arun Nanabhau Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khadakwasala Pune
ARUN RAM MHATRE Independent (IND) Panvel Raigad
Arun Sawant Indian National Congress (INC) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
ARUN TEJARAO KEDAR Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Savner Nagpur
Arun Vitthal Jadhav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Arun Vitthalrao Borde All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Arvind Aatmaram Sandekar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Chimur Chandrapur
Arvind Baburao Aadhav Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Phaltan Satara
Arvind Bhiva Mane Independent (IND) Karvir Kolhapur
Arvind Mahadev Gade Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
ARVIND MANOHAR BHALADHARE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhandara Bhandara
Arvind Namdeo Mondkar Indian National Congress (INC) Kudal Sindhudurg
Arvind Tukaram Pawar Independent (IND) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Arvind Virbhadrappa Bhatambre Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Nilanga Latur
Aryanraje Kisanrao Shinde Independent (IND) Paranda Osmanabad
Asalam Habib Shaikh Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Paithan Aurangabad
Asaraji (Pappu) Suresh Chavan Independent (IND) Hingoli Hingoli
Asha Gangaram Totare Independent (IND) Junnar Pune
Ashatai Dattatray Buchake Independent (IND) Junnar Pune
ASHISH AJAY SHRIVASTAV Pichhra Samaj Party (PiSP) Nagpur South Nagpur
Ashish Ashok Deshmukh Rashtriya Maratha Party (RrMP) Beed Beed
ASHISH BABAJI SHELAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Ashish Harishchandra Jadhav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mahad Raigad
Ashish Manoharrao Deshmukh Independent (IND) Digras Yavatmal
Ashish Nandkishor Jaiswal (Vakil) Independent (IND) Ramtek Nagpur
ASHISH SHANKARAPPA BARE Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
Ashish Vasant More Shivsena (SHS) Dharavi Mumbai-City
ASHISH VIJAY TAMBE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalyan West Thane
Ashok Ahire Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Ashok Ajinath Mane Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baramati Pune
ASHOK ANANDA WAGHMARE Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
ASHOK ANKUSH GAWADE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Belapur Thane
Ashok Arjunrao Jagtap Indian National Congress (INC) Colaba Mumbai-City
Ashok Bhagoji Thorat Independent (IND) Georai Beed
ASHOK BHAIRAVNATH MACHAN Independent (IND) Solapur City Central Solapur
Ashok Bhau Jadhav Indian National Congress (INC) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Ashok Bhimrao Koltake Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
ASHOK CHANDRABHANJI KALMORE Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Ashok Gorakhnath Dixit Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Satara Satara
Ashok Haridas Jagdale Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Ashok Janglesir Independent (IND) Mahad Raigad
Ashok Joti Takatode Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madha Solapur
Ashok Kashinath Charati Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Chandgad Kolhapur
Ashok Kharat Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Jalna Jalna
Ashok Kisan Hole Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Daund Pune
Ashok Kisanrao Thorat Independent (IND) Akot Akola
Ashok Kondiram Mane Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
ASHOK MAROTI RATHOD Independent (IND) Partur Jalna
ASHOK RAGHUNATH PATIL Independent (IND) Nandgaon Nashik
ASHOK RAJARAM RAMTEKE Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Kamthi Nagpur
Ashok Ramaji Wooike (Uike) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ralegaon Yavatmal
Ashokrao Ramchandra Alhat Janhit Lokshahi Party (JLP) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Ashok Raosaheb Aatole Baliraja Party (BalP) Ghansawangi Jalna
Ashok Raosaheb Pawar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shirur Pune
Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan Indian National Congress (INC) Bhokar Nanded
Ashokrao Shivajirao Patil Nilangekar Indian National Congress (INC) Nilanga Latur
ASHOKRAO SOPANRAO TADWALKAR-SIR Bharatiya Praja Surajya Paksha (BPSP) Malshiras Solapur
ASHOKRAO TATOBA DEVKANT Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Patan Satara
Ashok Sambaji Tumram Independent (IND) Ballarpur Chandrapur
Ashok (Samrat) Sambhaji Gaikwad Independent (IND) Basmath Hingoli
Ashok Shamrao Shinde Independent (IND) Hinganghat Wardha
Ashok Shankar Balsaraf Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Junnar Pune
ASHOK SHIVSING SURADKAR Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Chikhli Buldhana
Ashok Shridhar Shimpi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
Ashok Sukhdev Hinge Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Beed Beed
Ashok Vijay Gaikwad Independent (IND) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
Ashraf Aslam Khan Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Warora Chandrapur
Ashraf Latif Ghatte Independent (IND) Alibag Raigad
Ashtikar Nagesh Bapurao Patil Shivsena (SHS) Hadgaon Nanded
Ashutosh Ashokrao Kale Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
Ashwajit Kashiram Sirsat Independent (IND) Balapur Akola
Ashwini Nitin Kadam Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Parvati Pune
Ashwini Vinayak Thorat-Dhumal Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Kalyan East Thane
Ashwin Shrawan Tawade Independent (IND) Hinganghat Wardha
Asif Ahmed Zakaria Indian National Congress (INC) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Aslam Ramzanali Shaikh Indian National Congress (INC) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Atharkhan Afasarkhan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Balapur Akola
Athawale Sanjay Gopalrao Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Athawale Sanjay Hiramanji Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Badnera Amaravati
Atish Ashok Rasal Independent (IND) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Atram Ajay Malayya Independent (IND) Aheri Gadchiroli
Atram Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aheri Gadchiroli
Atram Deepak Dada Indian National Congress (INC) Aheri Gadchiroli
Atram Dharmaraobaba Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Aheri Gadchiroli
ATRAM MAROTI ALIAS PAVANKUMAR Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Arni Yavatmal
Attadeep Jadhav Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
ATTARADE CHANDRASHEKHAR PRAKASH Independent (IND) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
Atul Abhimanyu Dhaware Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Udgir Latur
Atul Bapurao Itkar Independent (IND) Barshi Solapur
Atul Bhatkhalkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Atul (Bhau) Bhairavnath Khupase Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Karmala Solapur
ATULLA ZAKAULLA KHAN Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Ovala Majiwada Thane
Atul Mahadeo Deshmukh Independent (IND) Khed Alandi Pune
ATUL MAHADEV NAGARE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Purandar Pune
ATUL MORESHWAR SAVE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
ATUL NARAYAN PARSHURAMKAR Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
Atul Parshuram Bhagat Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Uran Raigad
ATUL SHARADCHANDRA HALMARE Baliraja Party (BalP) Gondia Gondiya
ATUL SHRAVAN MORE Independent (IND) Mohol Solapur
Atul Vallabh Benke Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Junnar Pune
Aucharmal Fakirchand Kashinath Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Auoti Savita Arjun Independent (IND) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Autade Samadhan Mahadeo Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao Shivsena (SHS) Parner Ahmednagar
Avez Ansari Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Basmath Hingoli
Avhad Mahesh Zunjar Independent (IND) Nashik East Nashik
AVHAD SACHIN BHARAT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Belapur Thane
AVINASH ANANT JADHAV Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Thane Thane
Avinash Dhondu Soundalkar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Rajapur Ratnagiri
Avinash Haushiram Bhor Independent (IND) Sangamner Ahmednagar
Avinash Raghunath Kadam Independent (IND) Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban
Avinash Shantaram Lad Indian National Congress (INC) Rajapur Ratnagiri
Avinash Suresh Badhiye Independent (IND) Arvi Wardha
Avkash Kailas Borse Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
AWACHAR PRATIBHA PRABHAKAR Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Murtizapur Akola
Awale Shivaji Mahadev Independent (IND) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Aware Siddheshwar Bharat Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Pandharpur Solapur
AWHAD JITENDRA SATISH Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
Ayalwad Namdev Nagorao Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Bhokar Nanded
AYAZ GULZAR MOLVI All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Kalyan West Thane
AYODHYA ASHOK KENDRE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Ahmadpur Latur
AYUB HABIB KHAN Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Ayub Shabbir Shaikh Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
Ayyub Kha Saleem Kha Pathan Independent (IND) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
AZHER YUNUS SHAIKH Independent (IND) Partur Jalna
AZMATULLAH KHAN RAHEMATULLAH KHAN Independent (IND) Khamgaon Buldhana
Azmi Abu Asim Samajwadi Party (SP) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Babanagare Sujata Basavraj Independent (IND) Akkalkot Solapur
Baban Bhiku Kachare Independent (IND) Shirala Sangli
Baban Govindrao Borde Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Baban Machindra Khomane Independent (IND) Beed Beed
BABAN MAHADEO RAMTEKE Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Chandrapur Chandrapur
BABANRAO ALIAS DILIP PANDURANG KAVDE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Kolhapur South Kolhapur
BABANRAO DATTATRYA YADAV(LONIKAR) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Partur Jalna
Baban Salgaonkar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
Baban Sopan Thoke Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Babarao Laxmanrao Dongaonkar National Socialist Party (United) (NSP(U)) Naigaon Nanded
Babasaheb Abaji Lambate Independent (IND) Beed Beed
Babasaheb Arjun Gaikwad Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Babasaheb Bapurao Pagare Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Babasaheb Goroba Sitapure Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Babasaheb Haribhau Kharat Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
BABASAHEB MOHANRAO PATIL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ahmadpur Latur
Babasaheb Patil Shinde Independent (IND) Ghansawangi Jalna
BABASAHEB SANTUKRAO SHELKE Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party (SVPP) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Babasaheb Vishwanath Thorat Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Babita Lakhan Kale Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Barshi Solapur
Babita Raju Awasthi Independent (IND) Nagpur West Nagpur
Babita Vijay Shinde Independent (IND) Dharavi Mumbai-City
BABLU GEDAM Independent (IND) Nagpur East Nagpur
Babruwan Baliram Pawar Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
Bacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao Kadu Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Achalpur Amaravati
Badamrao Lahurao Pandit Independent (IND) Georai Beed
Badole Rajkumar Sudam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Bagal Rashmi Digambar Shivsena (SHS) Karmala Solapur
Baguji Kewalram Tadam Independent (IND) Armori Gadchiroli
Bagul Ashok Shravan Independent (IND) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Bagwe Ramesh Anandrao Indian National Congress (INC) Pune Cantonment Pune
BAGWE UNMESH B. Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
Bahbood Abdul Khalique (Freedom Fighter) Independent (IND) Malegaon Central Nashik
BAHIRNATH TUKARAM WAKALE Communist Party of India (CPI) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
Baisane Nandu Sukdeo Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhule Rural Dhule
BAJAJ SHAM OMPRAKASH Baliraja Party (BalP) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Bajrang Bhujangrao Jadhav Independent (IND) Ausa Latur
Bajrang Krushna Patil Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karvir Kolhapur
Bajrang Manohar Sarde Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
BALA ALIAS SANJAY VISHWANATH BHEGADE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maval Pune
Baladhe Deepak Babanrao Independent (IND) Khadakwasala Pune
Balaji Baliram Bande Independent (IND) Deglur Nanded
BALAJI DEVIDASRAO KALYANKAR Shivsena (SHS) Nanded North Nanded
Balaji Hanmant Godse Rashtriya Maratha Party (RrMP) Latur Rural Latur
Balaji Hiraman Gadkar Independent (IND) Udgir Latur
Balaji Janardhan Aaglave Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Mukhed Nanded
Balaji Keshav Kamble Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Udgir Latur
Balaji Madhavrao Shinde Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Jintur Parbhani
BALAJI MAROTI SAGAR Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
Balaji Ramdas Gaikwad Independent (IND) Kalyan East Thane
Bala Kachare Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
Balaprasad Narayan Lingampalle Independent (IND) Bhokar Nanded
Balaram Shankar Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pen Raigad
Balasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nevasa Ahmednagar
BALASAHEB BABAN ZINJURKE Independent (IND) Purandar Pune
Balasaheb Dagadu Jadhav Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Nanded South Nanded
Balasaheb Desai Deshmukh Independent (IND) Basmath Hingoli
Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nashik East Nashik
Balasaheb Namdev Ovhal Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Balasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Karad North Satara
Balasaheb Yashvant Raste Baliraja Party (BalP) Miraj Sangli
Balaso Dattatray Honmore Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Miraj Sangli
Balaso Sitaram Pawar Baliraja Party (BalP) Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Sangli
Bala Venkatesh Vinayak Nadar Aapki Apni Party (Peoples) (AAP(P)) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Balbhim Laxmanrao Jaher Patil Independent (IND) Beed Beed
BALDEV KHOSA Indian National Congress (INC) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
Baliram Abhiman Neware Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Arni Yavatmal
BALIRAM GONDUJI INGLE Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
Baliram Krushna Dhade Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
Baliram More Independent (IND) Sangola Solapur
Baliram Shankarrao Chede Independent (IND) Paranda Osmanabad
Baliram Tejrao Mhaske Independent (IND) Phulambri Aurangabad
Balkrishna Ishwar Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Balkrishna Kashinath Mhetre Independent (IND) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
BALKRISHNA SHANKAR DESAI Independent (IND) Karad South Satara
Balkrishna Vitthal Jadhav Independent (IND) Kudal Sindhudurg
Balkrushna Shriram Sadmake Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Armori Gadchiroli
Balu Tulshiram Shinde Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Balwant Baswant Wankhade Indian National Congress (INC) Daryapur Amaravati
Balwant Rajaram Gajbhare Independent (IND) Deglur Nanded
Bandgar Nanaso Balaso Independent (IND) Sangli Sangli
Band Priti Sanjay Shivsena (SHS) Badnera Amaravati
Bandu Gadhire Independent (IND) Sangola Solapur
Bandusing Gulabsing Bhat Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Latur City Latur
Bandu Zungaji Wakade Independent (IND) Ballarpur Chandrapur
Bangar Santosh Laxmanrao Shivsena (SHS) Kalamnuri Hingoli
Bankar Diliprao Shankarrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Niphad Nashik
Bankhele Rajaram Bhivsen Shivsena (SHS) Ambegaon Pune
BANSODE ATISH MOHAN All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Solapur City North Solapur
Bansode Ramkrishna Vijay Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amalner Jalgaon
Bansode Sanjay Baburao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Udgir Latur
Bansode Santosh Kisan Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh (BMSM) Worli Mumbai-City
Bapu alias Bapurav Mahadev Ahivale Independent (IND) Malshiras Solapur
Bapu Kondiba Bhise Independent (IND) Baramati Pune
BAPU PARAJI RANDHIR Independent (IND) Sangamner Ahmednagar
Bapusaheb Bhagvat Tajane Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Sangamner Ahmednagar
Bapusaheb Thokale Independent (IND) Sangola Solapur
BARORA PANDURANG MAHADU Shivsena (SHS) Shahapur Thane
Basavaraj Mahadvarao Patil Indian National Congress (INC) Ausa Latur
BASHIR MUSA PATEL All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Baswaraj Patil S/o Balaji Shankarrao Gedd Patil Independent (IND) Ausa Latur
Baswaraj Patil S/o Vitthal Ramrao Patil Independent (IND) Ausa Latur
Batade Dhiraj Motilal Right to Recall Party (RtRP) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
Bawane Padmakar Domaji Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Umred Nagpur
BEDSE SANDEEP TRYAMBAKRAO Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sindkheda Dhule
Bengale Rajesh Dattatray Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
BETKAR SAHADEV DEVJI Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Guhagar Ratnagiri
B.G.Kaka Patil Baliraja Party (BalP) Islampur Sangli
Bhade Haridas Pandhari Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Akola East Akola
Bhagawan Damu Ingale Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Bhagwan Bhaiyya Bhonde Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Ramtek Nagpur
Bhagwan Bhimrao Kadam Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Bhokar Nanded
Bhagwan Gowardhan Chavan Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
BHAGWAN NAMDEV SONAVNE Independent (IND) Nandgaon Nashik
Bhagwan Shankar Bhalerao Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
BHAGWAT BABANRAO VAIDYA Vikas India Party (VIP) Parli Beed
Bhagwat Bapurao Bhumare Independent (IND) Paithan Aurangabad
BHAGWAT DEVIDAS RATHOD Independent (IND) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
Bhagwat Dhondiba Gaikwad Independent (IND) Dombivali Thane
BHAGWAT JITAN SHARMA Independent (IND) Belapur Thane
BHAGWAT RAMKRUSHN KAKDE Independent (IND) Parli Beed
Bhagwat Sakharam Ranbawale Independent (IND) Washim Washim
BHAGWAT SUBHASH SOPAN Maharashtra Kranti Sena (MKS) Yevla Nashik
Bhai Bharat Rangrao Patil Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Shahuwadi Kolhapur
Bhailume Shankar Madhukar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
BHAI VIKAS NANDVE Independent (IND) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
Bhajikhaye Rajendra Sheshrao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Morshi Amaravati
Bhalake Bharat Tukaram Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pandharpur Solapur
BHALCHANDRA NAVSU MORGHA Independent (IND) Vikramgad Palghar
Bhalerao Dattu Rohidas Indian National Congress (INC) Umarga Osmanabad
Bhalerao Dipak Ramesh Independent (IND) Washim Washim
Bhalerao Kakasaheb Baburao Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
Bhante Nagmurti Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akkalkot Solapur
BHANUDAS DHOTRE (SATARAKAR) Rashtriya Rashtrawadi Party (RRP) Belapur Thane
BHANUDASH PRAKASH JADHAV Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajura Chandrapur
BHAOSAGAR SURESH MAROTI Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
Bharat Asaram Fulare Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
BHARAT BABARAO KOPNAR Independent (IND) Loha Nanded
Bharat Gadhire Independent (IND) Sangola Solapur
Bharati Sudarshan Rambharati Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Hadgaon Nanded
BHARAT JALYA PAWARA Independent (IND) Akkalkuwa Nandurabar
Bharat Maruti Gogawale Shivsena (SHS) Mahad Raigad
Bharat Prithaviraj Purohit Independent (IND) Colaba Mumbai-City
Bharat Suresh Avchite Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Bharti Anil Mogal Independent (IND) Nashik East Nashik
Bhaskar Gopal Gavit Shivsena (SHS) Dindori Nashik
BHASKAR NARAYAN KARE Independent (IND) Shrivardhan Raigad
Bhaskar Parasram Dekate Republican Party of India (Social) (RPI(S)) Warora Chandrapur
Bhaskar Sheshrao Borde Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
BHAU PANDURANG MARGALE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Bhor Pune
Bhau Purushottam Bagdi Independent (IND) Amravati Amaravati
Bhausaheb Khushalrao Patil Indian National Congress (INC) Mukhed Nanded
Bhausaheb Madhav Khedekar Independent (IND) Parner Ahmednagar
Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble Shivsena (SHS) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
BHAUSAHEB NAMDEO PAWAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sindkheda Dhule
Bhausaheb Ramchandra Adagale Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
Bhausaheb Shivram Jagdale Independent (IND) Nevasa Ahmednagar
Bhhaskar Bhhartiy Independent (IND) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
Bhikaji Ranu Randive Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Bhika Sudamrao Vidyagar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Bhikkhu S. Buddhasharan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandrapur Chandrapur
BHIMA VIKAS BORKAR Independent (IND) Kamthi Nagpur
BHIMRAO ANANDRAO DHONDE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ashti Beed
BHIMRAO HARISHCHANDRA GAWAI Independent (IND) Khamgaon Buldhana
Bhimrao Keshravrao Patil Independent (IND) Digras Yavatmal
Bhimrao Lakshmanrao Jadhav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nashik West Nashik
BHIMRAO MUNJA SATPUTE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Parli Beed
Bhimrao Namdeo Chavan Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Jamner Jalgaon
Bhimrao Narayan Gaikwad Independent (IND) Deglur Nanded
BHIMRAO RAGHOBAJI NIKOSE Independent (IND) Savner Nagpur
Bhimrao Ramjee Keram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kinwat Nanded
Bhiva Lahu Kale Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
BHOJRAJ KASHINATH NIMJE Pichhara Samaj Party United (PiSPU) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Bhole Suresh Damu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
BHONSLE MAHENDRA MALUSARE Independent (IND) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinhraje Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Satara Satara
Bhosale Jitendra Independent (IND) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Bhosle Rajendra Raghunath Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Badnapur Jalna
BHUJANG BHIMRAO VIMALBAI Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram Shivsena (SHS) Paithan Aurangabad
Bhuvneshvarsing Budhram Bhardvaj Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
Bijlabai Vitthal Mhaske Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Bimod Vitthal Mudhane Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Digras Yavatmal
BIPIN ANIL CHAUDHARI Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Bipin Annasaheb Katare Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
Birappa Ishwar Waghmode Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
Birju Ramkumar Choudhary Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Mira Bhayandar Thane
B. M. Parshuramkar(Sir) Independent (IND) Tumsar Bhandara
Bodakhe Sanjay Gopalrao Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Teosa Amaravati
Bodhane Shivling Mahadapa Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Parbhani Parbhani
Bodkhe Sanjay Ramdas Indian National Congress (INC) Akot Akola
Bonde Suhas Dhananjay Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Bhiwandi West Thane
Borhade Dipak Bhimarao Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Bhokardan Jalna
BORKAR LAXMIKANT SATYAWAN Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Bhandara Bhandara
Bornare Ramesh Nanasaheb Shivsena (SHS) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Brijesh Surendranath Tiwari Lok Dal (LD) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
Budhesh Laxman Jadhav Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Bhiwandi East Thane
Bundile Ramesh Ganpatrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Daryapur Amaravati
BUNTY BABA SHELKE Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Bunty Bhangdiya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chimur Chandrapur
CA Narendra Bhambwani Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mira Bhayandar Thane
Captain R Tamil Selvan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Chabukswar Rahul Niranjan Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
Chadrashekhar Ajabrao Dongare Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Arvi Wardha
Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malkapur Buldhana
Chalwadi Hulgesh Mariappa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pune Cantonment Pune
Chandan Kisanrao Sondekar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Shirur Pune
Chandel Surendrasingh Bajarangsingh Independent (IND) Armori Gadchiroli
Chandne Dilip Nana Independent (IND) Georai Beed
Chandrabhan Ramaji Nakhale Independent (IND) Wardha Wardha
Chandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant Nawghare Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Basmath Hingoli
CHANDRAKANT ALIAS SANJAY PRABHAKAR SANSARE Independent (IND) Rahuri Ahmednagar
Chandrakant Ambadas Mane Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Chandrakant Bhaskar Pashte Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Murbad Thane
Chandrakantdada Baburao Patil Independent (IND) Radhanagari Kolhapur
CHANDRAKANT (Dada) BACHHU PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kothrud Pune
Chandrakant Damodar Handore Indian National Congress (INC) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
Chandrakant Narayan Salavi Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
Chandrakant Nimba Patil Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Chandrakant Pandit Jadhav Indian National Congress (INC) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
Chandrakant Pundlikrao Danwe Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhokardan Jalna
CHANDRAKANT SAHEBRAO JADHAV Independent (IND) Ahmadpur Latur
Chandrakant Sharad Dhondge Independent (IND) Mahad Raigad
Chandrakant Vasantrao Kumare Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Morshi Amaravati
Chandrakant Vitthal Sonawane Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kalyan Rural Thane
CHANDRALAL WAKTUJI MESHRAM Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
Chandrashekhar D. Ghadage Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Shirur Pune
CHANDRASHEKHAR GANGAIYA ARGULEWAR Independent (IND) Kamthi Nagpur
CHANDRASHEKHAR JANARDAN RANADE Independent (IND) Belapur Thane
Chandrashekhar Kashinath Madavi Independent (IND) Wardha Wardha
CHANDRASHEKHAR PARASRAM SUKHADEVE Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
Chandrashekhar Sadashiv Kamble Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Chandrashekhar Uttamrao Kadam Independent (IND) Hadgaon Nanded
CHANDRDEEP ALIAS NANASAHEB SHANKARRAO DONGARE Independent (IND) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Chandrikapure Manohar Gowardhan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Chandu D. Vadar Independent (IND) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
Changdas Tulshiram Masram Independent (IND) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Chaniram Laxman Meshram Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Gondia Gondiya
CHARADE SURESH JAIRAM Independent (IND) Rajura Chandrapur
Charan Kamal Thakur Independent (IND) Katol Nagpur
Charansing Babulalji Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Katol Nagpur
Charan Sovinda Waghmare Independent (IND) Tumsar Bhandara
CHAUDHARI RAJENDRA SURESH Independent (IND) Pachora Jalgaon
Chaudhari Shirish Madhukarrao Indian National Congress (INC) Raver Jalgaon
Chaudhari Wasudeo Kashinathrao Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Amravati Amaravati
CHAUDHARI WASUDEO KASHINATHRAO Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Chaudhary Manisha Ashok Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
Chaughule Mahesh Prabhakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhiwandi West Thane
Chaure Sandip Shantaram Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
Chavan Kisan Jagannath Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
Chavan Madhukarrao Deorao Indian National Congress (INC) Tuljapur Osmanabad
CHAVAN NARAYAN TUKARAM Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
Chavan Pragati Ravindra Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Karvir Kolhapur
CHAVAN PRITHVIRAJ DAJISAHEB Indian National Congress (INC) Karad South Satara
CHAVAN RANJEET BABULAL Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
Chavan Ravindra Dattatray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dombivali Thane
Chavan Sadanand Narayan Shivsena (SHS) Chiplun Ratnagiri
CHAVAN VIKRANT BHIMSEN Indian National Congress (INC) Ovala Majiwada Thane
Chavhan Jivan Kishorrao Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Badnera Amaravati
Chavhan Vijay Ambadas Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Paithan Aurangabad
Chaya Sanjay Jagdale - Solanke Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
CHAYAVATI CHANDRAKANT DESALE Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Chinchwad Pune
CHETAN ANANDRAO AGLAWE Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
Chetan Janardhan Kamble Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Chetan Ratanlal Sahu Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party (SVPP) Deoli Wardha
Chetan Tukaram Patil Hamari Apni Party (HAP) Khed Alandi Pune
Chetan Vitthal Tupe Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Hadapsar Pune
Chetan Wamanrao Ingale Independent (IND) Risod Washim
Chhaburao Kaduba Doifode Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
CHHAGAN CHANDRAKANT BHUJBAL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Yevla Nashik
CHHAYA SUNIL TIWARI Janata Congress (JC) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
Chhotu Kishanrao Hibare Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Chhotu Maharaj Wasu (Pawan Vijay Wasu) Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Teosa Amaravati
Chikane Sachin Suryakant Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Kalyan East Thane
Chintaman Laxman Patil Independent (IND) Alibag Raigad
CHOLLE VIJAY PRAKASH Independent (IND) Solapur City North Solapur
CHOPARAM SHIVAJI TIWADE Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
Choudhari Rupkumar Alias Bablu Nehrulal Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Badnapur Jalna
Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram Shivsena (SHS) Umarga Osmanabad
Co. Laxaman Sukary Wadu Revolutionary Marxist Party of India (RMPOI) Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) Thane
COMMANDER SADANAND MANEKAR (RETIRED) Independent (IND) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
Comrade Dattu Kajale (Sir) Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
Comrade Kishor Kardak Marxist Leninist Party of India (Red Flag) (CPIML(Red Flag)) Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban
Comred Madhav Champatrao Bhonde Independent (IND) Hingna Nagpur
Comred Madhuri Rajput Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Hingna Nagpur
COM. SARITA MAROTI KHANDARE Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Partur Jalna
Com. Vijay Ashok Dalvi Communist Party of India (CPI) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Com. Yogesh Krushnarao Thakre Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Nagpur South West Nagpur
CO. RAMKRUSHNA PUNDLIKRAO SAWAKE Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Karanja Washim
Dada Eknath Thorat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baramati Pune
Dadaji Dagadu Bhuse Shivsena (SHS) Malegaon Outer Nashik
DADA NARAYAN TASTODE Independent (IND) Ashti Beed
Dadarao Kisanrao Wankhede Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Sillod Aurangabad
DADARAO SHRIRAM PADGHAN Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
Dadarao Yadaorao Keche Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arvi Wardha
Dadu Alias Raju Ganesh Kadam Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
DAGDUBA SHANKAR SALVE Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
Dagdu Fattu Tadvi Independent (IND) Chopda Jalgaon
Dagdusaheb Vyankatrao Padile Lokjagar Party (LJgP) Latur Rural Latur
DAHAKE PRAKASH UTTAMRAO Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Karanja Washim
DAHIBHATE PRAKASH MARUTI Independent (IND) Kothrud Pune
DAIVSHALI DEVIDAS ZINE Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Dalvi Mahendra Hari Shivsena (SHS) Alibag Raigad
Dalvi Raju Sahebrao Independent (IND) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Damadu Warlu Madavi Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Hinganghat Wardha
Damodar Dnyanba Kakde Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dombivali Thane
Damodar Shirad Randhe Independent (IND) Dahanu Palghar
Damodar Shivram Kamble Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
DANISH NAEEM LAMBE Independent (IND) Shrivardhan Raigad
Daniyal Landge All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Darsimbe Mannalal Khubilal Independent (IND) Melghat Amaravati
Datta Bahirat Indian National Congress (INC) Shivajinagar Pune
Datta Dnyandev Ambhore Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Nashik West Nashik
Datta Gajanan Yenkar Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
Datta Gulab Jadhav Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
Datta Mohan Tupe Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Dattarao Bhikaji Dhande All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Risod Washim
Datta Sudam Kamble Independent (IND) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Dattataray Damodhar Narale Independent (IND) Igatpuri Nashik
Dattatray Abaji Sanas Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Wai Satara
Dattatray Alias Tatyasaheb Namdev Tamhane Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Daund Pune
Dattatray Radhakisan Gorde Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Paithan Aurangabad
DATTATRAY VITHOBA BHARANE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Indapur Pune
Dattatrey Vishnu Adsul Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
DATTATRYA PANDURANG SAVANT Indian National Congress (INC) Nanded North Nanded
DAULAT BHIKA DARODA Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shahapur Thane
David Pralhadrao Dhumare Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
D. D. Wani (Photographer) Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
Deelip Nagnath Gaikwad Independent (IND) Umarga Osmanabad
Deelip Venkatrao Kandkurte Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Deepak Chandrabhan Gade Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Ambernath Thane
Deepak Dagadu Jagtap Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
DEEPAK (Dg) RATAN GAVALI Independent (IND) Solapur City Central Solapur
Deepak Mahadeorao Madavi Independent (IND) Arvi Wardha
Deepak Mahadev Jadhav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hadapsar Pune
Deepak Mahadev Tate Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Deepak Pandharinath Khambekar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Murbad Thane
DEEPAK RANGNATH DOKE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nashik Central Nashik
Deepak Sahebrao Pawar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Satara Satara
Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar Shivsena (SHS) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
DEEPALI JAHANGIR SAYED Shivsena (SHS) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
DEOTALE SANJAY WAMANRAO Shivsena (SHS) Warora Chandrapur
DERKAR SANJAY NILKANTHRAO Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
DESAI SHAMBHURAJ SHIVAJIRAO Shivsena (SHS) Patan Satara
Deshmukh Chhatrbhuj Rameshwar Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Majalgaon Beed
DESHMUKH JITENDRA BABURAO (RAVI BHAU) Independent (IND) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
DESHMUKH PRAVINYA PRAMODRAO Independent (IND) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Deshmukh Rajiv Anil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chalisgaon Jalgaon
Deshmukh Sanjay Uttamrao Independent (IND) Digras Yavatmal
Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Solapur South Solapur
DESHMUKH VIJAYKUMAR SIDRAMAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Solapur City North Solapur
Deshmukh Vitthal Vishnu Independent (IND) Nevasa Ahmednagar
DESHSEVAK LAXMAN ANNASAHEB CHAVAN Prajasattak Bharat Paksha (PJBP) Kothrud Pune
Deva Haribhau Waghmare Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
Devakaran Shankar Tayade Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
DEVANAND PANDURANG GAWAI Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
Devanand Shamrao Ratne Independent (IND) Jintur Parbhani
DEVCHAND EKNATH RANDIVE Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
DEVCHANDRA DHARMA MHATRE Independent (IND) Shrivardhan Raigad
Devendra Gangadharrao Fadnavis Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Devendra Jagdish Singh Independent (IND) Kalyan East Thane
Devendra Mahadevrao Bhuyar Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Morshi Amaravati
Devendra Pandurang Gaikwad Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mahad Raigad
Devendra Thakur Independent (IND) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
DEVIDAS PIRAJI SARKATE Independent (IND) Nashik Central Nashik
Devidas Ratan Kasabe Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Devkate Vishnu Bhagwan Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Georai Beed
Devrao Ramnath Masal Baliraja Party (BalP) Digras Yavatmal
DEVYANI SUHAS PHARANDE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nashik Central Nashik
Dhairyashil Dnyandeo Kadam Shivsena (SHS) Karad North Satara
Dhairyashil Mohan Patil Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Pen Raigad
Dhairyavardhan Haribhau Pundkar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Balapur Akola
Dhammanand Shankarrao Salve Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
Dhanaji Sitaram Ahire Indian National Congress (INC) Sakri Dhule
Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari Gadgil Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sangli Sangli
Dhananjay Baburao Bodare Alias Aaba Independent (IND) Kalyan East Thane
Dhananjay Bhimrao Surve Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Ambernath Thane
Dhananjay (Dada) Pisal Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Vikhroli Mumbai-Suburban
Dhananjay Deshmukh Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Amravati Amaravati
Dhananjay Gangadhar Shingade Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Osmanabad Osmanabad
DHANANJAY PANDITRAO MUNDE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Parli Beed
Dhananjay Pralhadrao Nalat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akola West Akola
DHANANJAY SADASHIVRAO DESHMUKH Independent (IND) Parli Beed
Dhananjay Shankar Kolkar Independent (IND) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
Dhananjay Tekam Independent (IND) Tirora Gondiya
Dhanaraj Lakshman Khaire Baliraja Party (BalP) Pen Raigad
Dhanare Paskal Janya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dahanu Palghar
Dhande Laxman Shikari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Melghat Amaravati
Dhanorkar Pratibha Suresh Indian National Congress (INC) Warora Chandrapur
Dhanraj Govind Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pimpri Pune
Dhanraj Maruti Kamble Communist Party of India (CPI) Wai Satara
Dhanraj Raghunath Mungale Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Dharmashila Mahendra Bharadwaj Independent (IND) Nagpur South West Nagpur
DHARMENDRA MANDLIK Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Dharmendra Rammurat Pandey Independent (IND) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
DHARMPAL YASHWANTRAO TANTARPALE Independent (IND) Maval Pune
Dharmraj Kashiram Rathod Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Akkalkot Solapur
DHAVLE SURESH BALIRAM Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
DHEERAJ PANDEY Independent (IND) Ovala Majiwada Thane
Dheeraj Vishwanath Parab Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kudal Sindhudurg
Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh Indian National Congress (INC) Latur Rural Latur
Dhirubhai Gohil Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party (SVPP) Borivali Mumbai-Suburban
Dhondiba Irba Namwad Independent (IND) Udgir Latur
Dhondibhau Bhimbhau Pujari Independent (IND) Paithan Aurangabad
Dhondiram Limbaji Karad Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nashik West Nashik
DHOTE SUBHASH RAMCHANDRARAO Indian National Congress (INC) Rajura Chandrapur
DHUMAL SUNIL GANGARAM Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
Dhurve Ravindra Damodhar Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Katol Nagpur
Dhurwas Bhaiyalal Bhoyar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gondia Gondiya
Digambar Bhawrao Meshram Independent (IND) Ralegaon Yavatmal
Digambar Hulappa Ramlod Independent (IND) Naigaon Nanded
DIGAMBAR NARENDRA CHAVHAN Independent (IND) Karanja Washim
Dilavar Mirza Beg Independent (IND) Phulambri Aurangabad
Dilbag Singh Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Jogeshwari East Mumbai-Suburban
Dilip Bajirao Dhanade Independent (IND) Teosa Amaravati
Dilip Bajranglal Agrawal Independent (IND) Deoli Wardha
Dilip Bansod Independent (IND) Tirora Gondiya
DILIP BHAJANDAS MOTGHARE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhandara Bhandara
Dilip Bhausaheb Lande Shivsena (SHS) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
DILIP BRAHMADEO MANE Shivsena (SHS) Solapur City Central Solapur
Dilip BramdeoYadav Independent (IND) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
DILIP DATTATRAY MOHITE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khed Alandi Pune
Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ambegaon Pune
Dilip Dattu Datir Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Nashik West Nashik
Dilip Gangadhar Sopal Shivsena (SHS) Barshi Solapur
Dilip Haridas Parchake Communist Party of India (CPI) Armori Gadchiroli
Dilip Kisan Madavi Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Dilip Madhavrao Jagtap Independent (IND) Ambernath Thane
DILIP MANGLU BORSE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baglan Nashik
DILIP MANOHAR BHAGAT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khamgaon Buldhana
Dilip Narayan Tawde Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
Dilip Narnaware Independent (IND) Tirora Gondiya
Dilip Pandurang Bhojraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Washim Washim
DILIP RAJARAM PATIL (KADGAONKAR) Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
DILIP RAJESAHEB DESHMUKH Independent (IND) Ahmadpur Latur
Dilip Rambhau Jadhao Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Risod Washim
DILIP RAMSUMIRAN YADAV Desh Janhit Party (DJP) Nagpur South Nagpur
Dilip Shamraoji Potfode Independent (IND) Arvi Wardha
DILIP SHANKARRAO DHONDGE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Loha Nanded
Dinesh Eshwarshah Madavi Independent (IND) Aheri Gadchiroli
DINESH GAUTAM GAWALE Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Dinesh Gunvant Tule Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Katol Nagpur
Dinkar Dattatrey Wadhan Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Boisar Palghar
Dinkar Dharoji Gaikwad Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Jintur Parbhani
Dinkar Ganpat Khariwle Independent (IND) Alibag Raigad
Dinkar Ramchandra Chandam Independent (IND) Radhanagari Kolhapur
Dinkar Suryabhan Ranbavale Maharashtra Parivartan Sena (T) (MPS(T)) Balapur Akola
Dipakarao Salunkhe Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sangola Solapur
Dipak Devrao Sardar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Teosa Amaravati
Dipak Keshav Kakade Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wai Satara
Dipak Laxmanrao Maske Independent (IND) Nagpur South West Nagpur
DIPAK RAMCHANDRA INGLE Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
Dipak Shankar Bhandare Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
DIPAK YASHWANT PATHAVE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Akole Ahmednagar
Dipali Vivek Warule Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malegaon Central Nashik
DIPA SHAMSHON VALVI Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Nandurbar Nandurabar
DIVEKAR KISHOR TATERAO Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Ovala Majiwada Thane
Diwakar Pendam Independent (IND) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Dnyandeo Narhari Supekar Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
DNYANDEO RAMBHAU THORVE Independent (IND) Ashti Beed
Dnyandev Independent (IND) Nevasa Ahmednagar
Dnyandev Narayanrao Dabhade Independent (IND) Jintur Parbhani
Dnyandev Pandurang Kamble Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Dnyaneshwar Dattaray Lokhande Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
Dnyaneshwar Ghodke Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Dnyaneshwar Hiraman Garbade Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Badnapur Jalna
Dnyaneshwar (Mauli) Suresh Borate Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
DNYANESHWAR PURUSHOTTAM GANESH Indian National Congress (INC) Khamgaon Buldhana
DNYANOBA SOPAN JARIPATKE Independent (IND) Ahmadpur Latur
DODAKE MANOHAR BHIKAJI Maharashtra Kranti Sena (MKS) Sinnar Nashik
Dodke Sachin Shivaji Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khadakwasala Pune
Dolas Haresh Bajirao Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
Done Manchakrao Baliram Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Latur Rural Latur
DONGARE KIRTI DEEPAK All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nagpur North Nagpur
Dr. Aappasaheb Onkarrao Kadam Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Ghansawangi Jalna
Dr. ABDUL GAFFAR QUADRI SYED All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Dr. ABHIJIT HINDURAO MORE Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kothrud Pune
DR. AHER RAHUL DAULATRAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandvad Nashik
Dr. Ajanta Rajpati Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Dr. Ajay Ghanshyamji Pise Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Dr. AJAYKUMAR UPADHYAY Yuva Jankalyan Party (YJP) Belapur Thane
Dr. Amitkumar Anandrao Goilkar Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Dombivali Thane
Dr. A. MOIZ A. AZIZ SHAIKH Independent (IND) Shrivardhan Raigad
Dr.Aniket Deshmukh Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Sangola Solapur
Dr. ANIL SHAMRAO SHEMBADE Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Mohol Solapur
DR. ANIL SUKHDEORAO BONDE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Morshi Amaravati
Dr. Apoorva Prashant Hiray Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nashik West Nashik
Dr. Ashish Deshmukh Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Dr. Ashokrao Tanbaji Ghodmare Independent (IND) Warora Chandrapur
Dr. Ashvini Sadashiv Gaikwad Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
Dr.Ashwini Ramchandra Lokhande Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
DR.ATULBABA SURESH BHOSALE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karad South Satara
Dr.Avinash Jaywant Sawardekar Independent (IND) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Dr. Baban Bhanudas Kamble Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
Dr. BALASAHEB ARJUN POL Independent (IND) Kothrud Pune
Dr. Balasaheb Santu Chavan Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Koregaon Satara
Dr. Balashaheb Arjun Pol Independent (IND) Khadakwasala Pune
Dr. Barela Chandrakant Jamsing Independent (IND) Chopda Jalgaon
DR. BHARATI LAVEKAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
Dr. Bharat Laxman Nandure Communist Party of India (CPI) Washim Washim
Dr. Bhupesh Prakash Patil Independent (IND) Dhule Rural Dhule
Dr. Chanda Nitin Kodwate Indian National Congress (INC) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Dr. Dasrao Raosaheb Deshmukh Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Dr. Dhammdeep Hemraj Ganvir Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ambernath Thane
DR. DHURVE SANDEEP PRABHAKAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arni Yavatmal
Dr. HANMANT BHAGWAN BHOSALE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mohol Solapur
DR JAGDISH BALASAHEB SHINDE Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
DR. JEETENDRA MAHADEV OVAL Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
Dr. Jitendra Yuvraj Thakur Independent (IND) Shirpur Dhule
Dr. JYOTIDAS BATAU RAMTEKE Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Chandrapur Chandrapur
Dr. Kalyan Vaijinathrao Kale Indian National Congress (INC) Phulambri Aurangabad
Dr. Kedari Vinod Tanhaji Independent (IND) Junnar Pune
Dr. Kinikar Balaji Pralhad Shivsena (SHS) Ambernath Thane
Dr. KIRAN YAMAJI LAHAMATE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Akole Ahmednagar
Dr. Madhu Rajesh Manwatkar Independent (IND) Bhusawal Jalgaon
DR. MAHENDRA AMARCHANDJI LODHA Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Wani Yavatmal
DR. MILIND MANE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagpur North Nagpur
DR. MILINDRAJE DIGAMBAR BHOSALE Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
Dr. Minchekar Sujitkumar Vasantrao Shivsena (SHS) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Dr. Moin Mufeez Deshmukh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amravati Amaravati
DR. NANASAHEB PANDIT ARJUN Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
Dr. Nandurkar Nitin Vasantrao Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Malkapur Buldhana
DR. NEETA ASHISH PATIL Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Kalyan West Thane
DR. NITIN RAUT Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur North Nagpur
Dr. Nooruddin N. Ansari Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Wardha Wardha
Dr. Pankaj Subhashchandra Karemore Independent (IND) Tumsar Bhandara
Dr. PARINAY RAMESH FUKE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sakoli Bhandara
Dr. Prakash Dhokane Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Airoli Thane
Dr. PRAKASH MALGAVE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sakoli Bhandara
Dr. Prashant Dnyaneshwar Gangavane Independent (IND) Miraj Sangli
Dr. Prashant Dnyaneshwar Gangawane Independent (IND) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Dr. Prashant Gawande Patil Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Risod Washim
Dr. Radhakisan Madhukarrao Kshirsagar Independent (IND) Risod Washim
Dr Rahman Khan Haji Kale Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Balapur Akola
Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil Shivsena (SHS) Parbhani Parbhani
DR. RAJENDRA BHASKARRAO SHINGANE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
DR. RAJENDRA RAMKRISHNA GAWAI Republican Party of India (RPI) Achalpur Amaravati
Dr. Rajesh Nagose Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Dr. Rajiv Nandkishor Agrawal Independent (IND) Risod Washim
Dr. Rakesh Rajya Gavit Independent (IND) Nawapur Nandurabar
DR. RAM SHESHRAO CHAVHAN Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Karanja Washim
Dr. Ravindra Shivshankar Arali Independent (IND) Jath Sangli
Dr. Roshan Prabhakarrao Ardak Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Amravati Amaravati
Dr. Sandip Manikrao Tambare Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Dr. Santosh Kautika Tarfe Indian National Congress (INC) Kalamnuri Hingoli
DR. SUBHASH PANDURANG RATHOD Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Karanja Washim
Dr. Sudarshan Gherade Independent (IND) Sangola Solapur
Dr. Sudhir Radhaji Kshirsagar Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Dr. Sunil Kuthya Gavit Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nawapur Nandurabar
Dr. Sunil Namdev Patil Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Shahuwadi Kolhapur
Dr. Sunil Panjabrao Deshmukh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amravati Amaravati
Dr. Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu Khade Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Miraj Sangli
Dr. Swati Sandeep Wakekar Indian National Congress (INC) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
Dr.Tushar Ramkrishna Shewale Indian National Congress (INC) Malegaon Outer Nashik
DR.UDAYAKUMAR VASANTRAO JAGTAP Independent (IND) Purandar Pune
Dr.Ujjay Ramesh Jadhav Independent (IND) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Dr. Ulhas Jayant Vasave Bhartiya Tribal Party (BTP) Nawapur Nandurabar
Dr Umesh Somaji Waware Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Hinganghat Wardha
DR. VASANT RAGHUNATH MUNDE Independent (IND) Parli Beed
Dr. VIJAYA DATTARAM SAMEL Independent (IND) Nalasopara Palghar
‍Dr. Vijayanand Arun Kulkarni Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Jamner Jalgaon
DR. VIJAY BHIKAJI PAGARE (JAYKHEDKAR) Baliraja Party (BalP) Kalyan West Thane
Dr. Vijay Ramchandra Deotale Independent (IND) Warora Chandrapur
Dr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar) Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Shahuwadi Kolhapur
Dr. Vinkare Vishwanath Umaji Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
Dr. Vinod Maroti Rangari Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Nagpur West Nagpur
Dr. Vishwas Anandrao Zade Indian National Congress (INC) Ballarpur Chandrapur
Dr. Sanjay Ravlya Valvi Bhartiya Tribal Party (BTP) Akkalkuwa Nandurabar
Dudhakuwar Nanaji Gopala Independent (IND) Armori Gadchiroli
DUSHYANT SHRAVAN PATIL Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Dwaram Mallikarjun Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramtek Nagpur
Dwarkabai Kashinath Londhe Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Dwarkadhish Alias Dinesh Govind Parikh Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
DYNESHWAR TUKARAM KATKE Independent (IND) Purandar Pune
EHTESHAMUDDIN KHAWAJA MOHIUDDIN BUKHARI Independent (IND) Partur Jalna
Ejaj Navaj Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Digras Yavatmal
EJAZBABAR ISMAIL SHAIKH Independent (IND) Parli Beed
Ekade Rajesh Panditrao Indian National Congress (INC) Malkapur Buldhana
Ekbal Ahemad Tajoddin Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Jalna Jalna
EKNATH ANANDA JADHAV (BHAU) Independent (IND) Thane Thane
EKNATH NAMDEV JAGTAP Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Chinchwad Pune
Eknath Narendra Deshmukh Independent (IND) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
EKNATH RAMCHANDRA GAIKWAD Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Yevla Nashik
EKNATH SAMBHAJI SHINDE Shivsena (SHS) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
Eng. D. R. Shendage Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Parner Ahmednagar
Eng.Jelsing Bijala Pawara Independent (IND) Shahada Nandurabar
Engr.Walde Dilipkumar Laldas Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Er. AJAY RANGARI Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
Er. Siraj Khan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
Er. Vikas Kalidas Saindane Communist Party of India (CPI) Shirpur Dhule
ESHWARDAS MOHANLAL KOLHARE Independent (IND) Amgaon Gondiya
Faheem Ahmed Shaikh Naitik Party (NaP) Mira Bhayandar Thane
FARHAT MOHD AMIN SHAIKH Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
Farukh Abdul Mannan Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
FARUKH AHEMAD IQBAL AHEMAD Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Nanded South Nanded
Farukh Pasha Sayyad Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
Feroj Abdul Shaikh Independent (IND) Beed Beed
FEROJ KHAN PATHAN KHAIRATI KHAN PATHAN Independent (IND) Parli Beed
Firojkhan Sajidkhan Pathan Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
FIROZ PATHAN Independent (IND) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Firoz Shamsuddin Mulla Independent (IND) Shivajinagar Pune
FRANCIS SABASTIAN D’SOUZA Independent (IND) Byculla Mumbai-City
FULCHAND MANGAL KITKE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Panvel Raigad
Gachande Rajaram Suryabhan Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
Gadale Shrikant Vishnu Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Beed Beed
Gadgale Rajkumar Maroti Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
Gadhave Pravin Rameshwarrao Kisan Samaj Party(S) (KSP(S)) Badnera Amaravati
Gadling Shridhar Vithoba Independent (IND) Badnera Amaravati
Gaikwad Ramesh Kondiba Independent (IND) Ambernath Thane
Gaikwad Satyawan Baban Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shivajinagar Pune
Gaikwad Tanaji Vaijanath Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Umarga Osmanabad
Gaikwad Varsha Eknath Indian National Congress (INC) Dharavi Mumbai-City
GAJANAN BABURAO MARGEEL Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
GAJANAN DIGAMBAR GIRI Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Gangakhed Parbhani
GAJANAN MADHUKAR BHINGARE Independent (IND) Savner Nagpur
Gajanan Ramkrushna Mali Independent (IND) Jamner Jalgaon
Gajanan Shantaram Tayade Maharashtra Parivartan Sena (T) (MPS(T)) Akot Akola
GAJANAN SHRIKRUSHNA KALE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Belapur Thane
Gajarmal Vishwas Bhagwan Janhit Lokshahi Party (JLP) Bhosari Pune
Gajbe Krushna Damaji Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Armori Gadchiroli
GAJBHIYE PRAMOD HIRAMAN Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
Gajbhiye Yogesh Balakdas Independent (IND) Nagpur West Nagpur
GAMRE VISHAL VISWASH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
Ganesh Ankush Shinde Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Ganesh Arjun Chukkal Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
GANESH ARUN KADAM Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Guhagar Ratnagiri
GANESH ASHOK KHANDATE Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Sakoli Bhandara
Ganesh Bajirao Kadam Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Ganesh Balkrishna Dhamale Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Ganesh Govindrao Wankhede Bhartiya Jan Samrasata Party (BJSP) Hingoli Hingoli
Ganesh Kumar Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Ganesh Manohar Patil Independent (IND) Amravati Amaravati
Ganesh Naik Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Airoli Thane
Ganesh Raghu Shinde Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Airoli Thane
Ganesh Ravsaheb Owhal Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
Ganesh Sukdeo Unhawane Indian National Congress (INC) Nashik East Nashik
GANGADHAR SATWAJI FUGARE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Nanded North Nanded
Gangaram Kunjilal Jambekar Independent (IND) Melghat Amaravati
Gangaram Shivmurti Satpute Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Miraj Sangli
Gani Sk Rasool M Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalyan East Thane
Gaurav Kiran Nayakawadi Shivsena (SHS) Islampur Sangli
GAURAV SUDHAKARRAO SAWALAKHE Independent (IND) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Gautam Anna Gaikwad Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Worli Mumbai-City
GAUTAM DURYODHAN GAIKWAD Independent (IND) Belapur Thane
Gautam Gangadhar Kakade Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Gautam Jagannath Kamble Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahuwadi Kolhapur
GAUTAM KISAN WADAVE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Mohol Solapur
GAUTAM MADHUKAR PAWAR Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Erandol Jalgaon
Gautam Marotrao Dipke Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Basmath Hingoli
GAUTAM NAMDEO KANKAL Maharashtra Parivartan Sena (T) (MPS(T)) Murtizapur Akola
GAUTAM NAMDEV GEDAM Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party (RJP) Kamthi Nagpur
Gautam Ramdas Ingale Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Daryapur Amaravati
GAUTAM SUKDEO WAGH Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Devlali Nashik
GAUTAM VAIJNATHRAO UJGARE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pathri Parbhani
Gavade Dattu Bhau Independent (IND) Islampur Sangli
Gavit Bharat Manikrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nawapur Nandurabar
Gawade Sandeep Yashavant Independent (IND) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
GAWAD NIKESH ZADU Independent (IND) Amgaon Gondiya
Gawhad Vijay Pralhad Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
GAYABAI BHRA. PRABHU DHIMDHIME Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
Gayasoddin Sadaroddin Kazi Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
GAYATRI R JAISWAL Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
GEETA AJAY GAVLI Akhil Bharatiya Sena (ABS) Byculla Mumbai-City
GEETA BHADRSEN WADHAI Independent (IND) Shrivardhan Raigad
Geeta Bharat Jain Independent (IND) Mira Bhayandar Thane
GEET MOTIRAM GHOSH Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
GEORGE ABRAHAM Indian National Congress (INC) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
George Robinson Shinde Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
GHADIGAONKAR SANJAY PANDURANG Indian National Congress (INC) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
Ghag Sanjay Arjun Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Mahad Raigad
GHANE BHIVA RAMA Independent (IND) Akole Ahmednagar
Ghansham Anad Hakke Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Hadapsar Pune
Ghanshyam Prataprao Shelar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Ghatage Sanjay Anandrao Shivsena (SHS) Kagal Kolhapur
Ghatge Samarjeetsinh Vikramsinh Independent (IND) Kagal Kolhapur
Ghodmare Vijay Independent (IND) Hingna Nagpur
Ghodmare Vijaybabu Pandurangji Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Hingna Nagpur
Ghunnar Prakash Vitthalrao Independent (IND) Hadgaon Nanded
Giriraj Dashrath Sherkhane Independent (IND) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Girish Dattatraya Mahajan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamner Jalgaon
GIRISH KRUSHNARAO PANDAV Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur South Nagpur
Gita Prashant Khachane Independent (IND) Bhusawal Jalgaon
GODBOLE YOGESH VISHWANATH (SAMIR) Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Thane Thane
GODRU PATIL JUMNAKE Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Rajura Chandrapur
Gokul Ramesh Chavan Independent (IND) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
Golhar Ramnath Gahininath Independent (IND) Nevasa Ahmednagar
Gopaldas Shankarlal Agrawal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gondia Gondiya
Gopal Kashinath Magare Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
GOPALKUMAR GANESHU KASHYAP Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Nagpur East Nagpur
GOPAL LAKSHMAN CHAUDHARI Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Wani Yavatmal
Gophane Avinash Shahaji Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Baramati Pune
Gopichand Kundlik Padalkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baramati Pune
GORAKH BABANLAL SHARMA Independent (IND) Dhule City Dhule
Gorakh Tukaram Kamble Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Karvir Kolhapur
Gorantyal Kailas Kisanrao Indian National Congress (INC) Jalna Jalna
Gore Suresh Namdeo Shivsena (SHS) Khed Alandi Pune
GOROBA NAYKILE Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
Gousodin Usman Shaikh Independent (IND) Ausa Latur
Govardhan Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Akola West Akola
GOVINDA AMBAR BORALE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nandgaon Nashik
Govind Gangaram Herode Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pimpri Pune
Govind Laxman Aambedkar Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
GOVIND RAMRAO DESHMUKH PEDGAONKAR Independent (IND) Parbhani Parbhani
GOVIND SINGH Indian National Congress (INC) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
Gulaam Haider Gulaam Mohammad Shaikh Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Gulab Janba Pandhare Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Ralegaon Yavatmal
GULAB MAHADU GAVIT Independent (IND) Baglan Nashik
Gulabrao Ganpat Madavi Independent (IND) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Gulhane Vitthal Jayram Baliraja Party (BalP) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Gunvant Tukaram Dawande Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
Gurudas Sambhaji Kamble Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Paranda Osmanabad
Ha. Bha. Pa. Pracharya S.G. Chavan Unchadkar Independent (IND) Hadgaon Nanded
Habibur Rehman Khan Peace Party (PecP) Bhiwandi East Thane
HAJI FAROOQ MAQBOOL SHABDI All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Solapur City Central Solapur
Hajrat Sardar Pathan Mulani Independent (IND) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
Hamraj Udaybhan Uike Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Kinwat Nanded
Hanamant Vitthal Birajdar Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
HANIF SHAHA IBRAHIM SHAHA Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
HANMANT RAGHUNATH WADWALE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Loha Nanded
HANMANT SAVALA DESHMUKH Independent (IND) Man Satara
HANS KRISHANLAL SHANKARDASS Independent (IND) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
HANUMANT NAMDEO VEER Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
Hanumant Shrirang Kamble Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Haresh Dhannulal Bhurewal Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Haresh Eknath Sutar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mira Bhayandar Thane
HARESH MANOHAR KENI Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Panvel Raigad
HARESH SURESH KENI Independent (IND) Panvel Raigad
Haribhau Bagde Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Phulambri Aurangabad
HARIBHAU PUNDLIK PA. THORAT Independent (IND) Chandvad Nashik
HARIDAS BHANUDAS NAGRE Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Haridas Domaji Barekar Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Haridas Walake Independent (IND) Sangola Solapur
Hari Madhav Jawale Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raver Jalgaon
Harishchandra Dattu Patil Sangharsh Sena (SS) Kalyan East Thane
Harishchandra (Haresh) Bango Khandavi Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Shahapur Thane
Harishchandra Patilbuva Pachpute Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Harish Pimple Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Murtizapur Akola
Harjeet Singh Kumar Indian National Parivartan Party (INPP) Airoli Thane
HARJEET SINGH KUMAR Indian National Parivartan Party (INPP) Belapur Thane
HARSHALA CHAVAN Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
Harshal Ashok Shirsat Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Akola East Akola
Harshavardhan Jawahar Kamale Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
Harshpal Arun Mendhe Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Deoli Wardha
Harshvardhan R. Pandey Independent (IND) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
HARSHWARDHAN SAPKAL Indian National Congress (INC) Buldhana Buldhana
Harun Jais Khan Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
Havgirrao Sambhaji Honshette Independent (IND) Naigaon Nanded
Heena Shafique Momin All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Pune Cantonment Pune
Heera Navaji Devasi Indian National Congress (INC) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
Hemant Arjun More Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Hemant Kisan Patil Independent (IND) Airoli Thane
Hemantkumar Tulshiram Kamble Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
HEMANT VISHNU SAVARA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vikramgad Palghar
HEMLATA NINAD PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Nashik Central Nashik
Hemlata Ramnath Patil Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Alibag Raigad
HEMLATA SUNIL SONAWANE Independent (IND) Dhule City Dhule
HIDAYAT SADEKH ALI SAYYAD Independent (IND) Parli Beed
HILAL LALA MALI Shivsena (SHS) Dhule City Dhule
Hiraman Bhika Khoskar Indian National Congress (INC) Igatpuri Nashik
Hiraman Deva Sabale Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
HIRAMAN RAGHUNATH KAMBALE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Khed Alandi Pune
Hitendra Vishnu Thakur Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Vasai Palghar
HITESH PRADEEP RAUT Sangharsh Sena (SS) Nalasopara Palghar
Homdeo Haribhau Kanake Baliraja Party (BalP) Ralegaon Yavatmal
HUSAIN A.SAMAD KURESHI Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Solapur City North Solapur
Ibrahim Abdul Sttar Ansari Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
IMRAN KHAN UMAR KHAN Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
Imran Mohmmad Jamadar Independent (IND) Sangli Sangli
IMTIYAJ ABDULMANNAN PEERJADE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Solapur City Central Solapur
IRAKSHETTI SUSHANT SIDRAM Independent (IND) Solapur City North Solapur
Irfan Mo.Ishaque (Nadir) Independent (IND) Malegaon Central Nashik
ISAQ MURTUJA PIRJADE Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Khanapur Sangli
Isa Yasin Mohammad Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Ishwar Chaitram Gajbe Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ramtek Nagpur
Ishwarlal Suresh Koli Independent (IND) Chopda Jalgaon
Ismail Abbas Samdole Swaraj India (SWI) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
ISMAIL IBRAHIM SHAIKH Samajwadi Party (SP) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Ismail Shaikh All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
'Istiyak Bashir Jagirdar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Jadhav Bharat Sukaji Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Jadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao Shivsena (SHS) Guhagar Ratnagiri
Jadhav Digambar Vitthal Sangharsh Sena (SS) Airoli Thane
JADHAV HARSHAWARDHAN RAIBHANJI Independent (IND) Kannad Aurangabad
Jadhav Mangal Ambadas Independent (IND) Georai Beed
JADHAV PATIL VINAYAKRAO KISHANRAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ahmadpur Latur
JADHAV PRADIP HEMSING Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kinwat Nanded
Jadhav Rajesh Sitaram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
Jadhav Ramchandra Namdeo Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Jadhav Sandip Ramchandra Independent (IND) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
Jadhav Shivaji Dhanju Independent (IND) Basmath Hingoli
Jadhav Shivaji Nandu Independent (IND) Basmath Hingoli
JADHAV SURESH GANESH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palghar Palghar
JADHAV VAIBHAV SARJERAO Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
JADHAV VIKAS YASHWANT Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Guhagar Ratnagiri
Jadhav Zumbar Lukas Independent (IND) Kalyan Rural Thane
Jagadale Dinesh Gopinath Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Madha Solapur
Jagan Deoram Sonawane Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhusawal Jalgaon
Jagan Hurji Gavit Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Nawapur Nandurabar
Jagannath Ganapati Sonawale Independent (IND) Karad North Satara
Jagannath Kacharuji Rithe Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Phulambri Aurangabad
Jagannath Laxman Waghamare Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karad North Satara
Jagannath Nivrauti Mundhe Independent (IND) Barshi Solapur
Jagdishchandra Ramesh Valvi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chopda Jalgaon
JAGDISH GOVIND GIRA Independent (IND) Shahapur Thane
JAGDISH NANDUJI PILARE Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
Jagtap Laxman Pandurang Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chinchwad Pune
JAGTAP SHIMON THAKAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shirdi Ahmednagar
Jagtap Vilasrao Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jath Sangli
JAGTAP VIRENDRA WALMIKRAO Indian National Congress (INC) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
JAIDEEP JOGENDRA KAWADE Indian National Congress (INC) Bhandara Bhandara
JAIDEEP SUBHASH PAITHANE Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
JAIJAIRAM SHRIRAM VIGHNE Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
JAIKUMAR GOPINATH DOIBALE Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan Shivsena (SHS) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Jaiswal Rajesh Gangaprasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Airoli Thane
Jaitu Kanu Pirkad Independent (IND) Karjat Raigad
Jalil Yasin Atar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Latur Rural Latur
Jalindar Shravan Kokane Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Umarga Osmanabad
Janardanji Gupta Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party (SVPP) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
Janardan Narayanrao Kanade Rashtriya Sant Sandesh Party (RSSdP) Akola West Akola
Janardhan Mohanji Bankar Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Gondia Gondiya
Jana Somnath Vatar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dindori Nashik
Janathe Santosh Shivram Independent (IND) Boisar Palghar
Jangam Pradeep Dilip Independent (IND) Mira Bhayandar Thane
Jathar Balu Appa Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
JAVED AHMED FATH MHMMED SAIKH Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
JAVED HAMID SHEIKH Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
JAVED MOHAMMAD RAFIQUE SHAIKH Independent (IND) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Javed Salam Padhan Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
JAVID BASHIR SHAIKH Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao Patil Indian National Congress (INC) Hadgaon Nanded
JAYANTI JIVABHAI SIROYA Indian National Congress (INC) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
Jayant Rajaram Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Islampur Sangli
Jayant Ramchandra Patil Independent (IND) Shirala Sangli
Jayashree Ashok Patil Independent (IND) Sangli Sangli
Jaydattji Sonajirao Kshirsager Shivsena (SHS) Beed Beed
Jayesh Balaram Jadhav Independent (IND) Ambernath Thane
Jayesh Vrajlal Gohil Bhartiya Manavadhikaar Federal Party (BMFP) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Man Satara
JAYKUMAR JITENDRASINH RAWAL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sindkheda Dhule
Jaynjay Surykant Sayhadri Rashtriya Maratha Party (RrMP) Latur City Latur
JAYRAJ DHANRAJ NAGANSURE Independent (IND) Solapur City North Solapur
Jayshree Vijay Welda Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
JEEVANBAPU Alias MANOHAR SHEVALE Sambhaji Brigade Party (SBP) Purandar Pune
JETHLIYA SURESHKUMAR KANHAIYALAL Indian National Congress (INC) Partur Jalna
Jinkar Sudam Rathod Independent (IND) Pusad Yavatmal
Jitendra Basavant Sable Independent (IND) Akot Akola
Jitendra Dashrath Waghmare Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mukhed Nanded
Jitendra Ramchandra Kamble Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Colaba Mumbai-City
Jitendra Ramchandra Thombare Independent (IND) Shirol Kolhapur
Jiteshkumar Radhelal Rane Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
JITESH PARMANAND RAMTEKE Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
Jivandada Pandurang Patil Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Radhanagari Kolhapur
Jivan Vithalrao Daregawe Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Mukhed Nanded
JIVA PANDU GAVIT Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kalwan Nashik
JIYAULLAH AKBAR SHAIKH Tipu Sultan Party (TSP) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Jogendersingh Dharamraj Khusar Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Ulhasnagar Thane
JOHNEY STANLEE RAIBORDE Bhartiya Manavadhikaar Federal Party (BMFP) Nagpur South Nagpur
JUILEE OMKAR SHENDE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
Juned Yunus Qureshi Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Jyoti Mahendra Patil Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Jyoti Sahebrao Danke Independent (IND) Sillod Aurangabad
Jyoti Suresh Kalani Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ulhasnagar Thane
Jyotsna Vijay Adakane (Khairkar) Independent (IND) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Kachru Shankar Pawar Independent (IND) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Kadam Sambharao Urf Baburao Kohalikar Independent (IND) Hadgaon Nanded
Kadam Sanjayrao Vasant Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Dapoli Ratnagiri
Kadam Vishwajeet Patangrao Indian National Congress (INC) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
Kadam Yatin Raosaheb Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Niphad Nashik
Kadam Yogeshdada Dipak Independent (IND) Dapoli Ratnagiri
Kadam Yogeshdada Ramdas Shivsena (SHS) Dapoli Ratnagiri
Kailas Balasaheb Ghadge Patil Shivsena (SHS) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Kailas D. Gaikwad Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Shivajinagar Pune
Kailas Gangadhar Phulari Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jalna Jalna
Kailashbhau Ganpat Koret Independent (IND) Aheri Gadchiroli
Kailash Gopal Ghule Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Bhusawal Jalgaon
Kailas Sambhaji Narke Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Shirur Pune
Kailas Shrihari Borkar Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Kailas Subhash Bhalerao Independent (IND) Naigaon Nanded
Kailas Suryabhan Chormare Independent (IND) Ghansawangi Jalna
Kaisar Azad Shaikh Indian National Congress (INC) Sillod Aurangabad
Kajal Kanayalal Mulchandani Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
KALATE RAHUL TANAJI Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
Kale Amar Sharadrao Indian National Congress (INC) Arvi Wardha
Kale Ashok Namdev Independent (IND) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
KALE MADHUKAR DAGADU Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
KALE TUKARAM NANA Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Ashti Beed
Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Wadala Mumbai-City
KALIM QURESHI CHOTU QURESHI Samajwadi Party (SP) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Kaliram Bahiru Popalghat Independent (IND) Sangamner Ahmednagar
KALPANA PANDHARINATH GAIKWAD Independent (IND) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
Kalu Budhelia Indian National Congress (INC) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
Kalunge Shivajirao Bajirao Indian National Congress (INC) Pandharpur Solapur
KALUNKE VIKAS RAMBHAU Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
Kalyan Baburao Chimane Independent (IND) Ghansawangi Jalna
KALYANI SHANKAR HALSANGI Independent (IND) Solapur City Central Solapur
Kalyanshetti Sachin Panchappa Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Akkalkot Solapur
KAMA DHARMA TABALE Revolutionary Marxist Party of India (RMPOI) Vikramgad Palghar
KAMAL GOUR Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Kamal Hatwar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tirora Gondiya
Kamal S. Bathija Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
Kamaluddin Riyasat Ali Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
Kamble Madhukar Sambhaji Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Latur City Latur
Kamble Milind Devrao Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Umred Nagpur
Kamble Pradip Bhimsen Independent (IND) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Kamble Rahul Yuvraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
Kamble Rajaram Vitthal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nilanga Latur
Kamble Sunil Dnyandev Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pune Cantonment Pune
Kamilauddin Ajimoddin Kazi Independent (IND) Barshi Solapur
Kamlakar Nagorao Suryavanshi Independent (IND) Ambernath Thane
Kamlakar Prabhakar Kamble Independent (IND) Udgir Latur
Kamlesh Dhumal Independent (IND) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
KAMLESH HARIHAR BHAGATKAR Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Kamlesh Kumar Nandlal Yadav Independent (IND) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
Kamlesh Murlidhar Ukey Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
Kamlesh Ratiram Bawankule Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
Kamruddin Dagdu Shaikh Independent (IND) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
Kanade Lahu Natha Indian National Congress (INC) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
KANCHAN YOGESH KULKARNI Indian National Congress (INC) Kalyan West Thane
Kanhyalal Rajaram Gupta Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
Kanishak Suresh Shinde Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barshi Solapur
KANTILAL HANUMANT THOKALE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Indapur Pune
Kantilal Haribhau Pakhide Bahujan Republican Socialist Party (BRSP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
KANTILAL HARISHCHANDRA KADU Independent (IND) Panvel Raigad
KAPIL SUDHAKAR WAGH Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Nashik Central Nashik
Kapilvruksha Babarao Godghate Independent (IND) Deoli Wardha
Karamore Ramesh Prabhakar Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Ramtek Nagpur
Karbhari Ramchandra Dhadge Rashtriya Sant Sandesh Party (RSSdP) Nevasa Ahmednagar
KARBHARI VISHNU UDAGE Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Nevasa Ahmednagar
KARDILE RAJENDRA DADASAHEB Independent (IND) Rahuri Ahmednagar
KARDILE SHIVAJI BHANUDAS Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rahuri Ahmednagar
Karemore Raju Manikrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Tumsar Bhandara
KARIM SATTAR SHEIKH Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Karanja Washim
Karmarkar Arvind Prabhakar Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
Karna (Bala) Dunbale Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
Karnasingh Gurucharansingh Chandan Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
KARTIK GENDLALJI DOKE Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
KARUNABAI BALASAHEB KUNDGEER Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Gangakhed Parbhani
Kasalkar Ravindra Harishchandra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kudal Sindhudurg
Kashinath Gunaji Kale Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Udgir Latur
Kashinath Haribhau Vetal Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Gangapur Aurangabad
Kashinath Lakha Sonawane Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
Kashiram Vechan Pawara Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shirpur Dhule
Kasu Ishwar Bagde Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Katol Nagpur
KATKADE SUNIL MAHADEORAO Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
KAUSTUBH SATISHCHANDRA BAHULEKAR Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
Kavita Shankar Kanake Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Ralegaon Yavatmal
Kawade Sandeep Vinayak Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Kawade Shivaji Popatrao Baliraja Party (BalP) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
Kawalu Laxman Sahare Independent (IND) Armori Gadchiroli
KEDARNATH RUPARAM BHARTI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thane Thane
KEDAR SUNIL CHHATRAPAL Indian National Congress (INC) Savner Nagpur
KELKAR SANJAY MUKUND Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Thane Thane
Keshav Govinda Jadhav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
KESHAV JOSHI Independent (IND) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
KESHAV RAMESH MULAY Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Kesri Bajirao Kumare Independent (IND) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
KETAN NATTHUJI PARKHI Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
Kewalram Tulshiram Kale Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Melghat Amaravati
Khadatare Dattatraya Tatya Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Pandharpur Solapur
Khadse Rohini Eknathrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Khadse Vijayrao Yadavrao Indian National Congress (INC) Umarkhed Yavatmal
KHAIRNAR VILAS SITARAM Independent (IND) Sinnar Nashik
Khaled Saleem Rashed Saleem Prahar Janshakti Party (PrJsP) Beed Beed
Khalid (Guddu) Independent (IND) Bhiwandi West Thane
KHANDARE DEVRAO GANPATRAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gangakhed Parbhani
Khanderao Limbaji Bhojraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Latur Rural Latur
KHANDU BHIMRAO DHADE Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Solapur City North Solapur
Khanjire Rahul Prakash Indian National Congress (INC) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
Khan Mohd.Arif (Naseem) Indian National Congress (INC) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
Khan Shoeb (Guddu) Indian National Congress (INC) Bhiwandi West Thane
KHATEEB VAKEEL Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Solapur City Central Solapur
Khedekar Dr.Shashikant Narsingrao Shivsena (SHS) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
Khemdev Rambhau Sonwane Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pune Cantonment Pune
KHOBRAGADE HARSHWARDHAN BALIRAMJI Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Khonde Bharat Subhash Independent (IND) Paithan Aurangabad
Khopkar Santosh Dattaram Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Dapoli Ratnagiri
Khot Ravindra Krishna Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Khurshed Nazir Khan Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
KIRAN ARUN WAGHMARE Independent (IND) Belapur Thane
KIRAN BAPU SONAVANE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Purandar Pune
Kiran Bhimrao Chabukswar Independent (IND) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
KIRAN GOVIND SHIRWAT Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
KIRAN GULABRAO KALE Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi (VBA) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
Kiran Kashinath Sawant Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Koregaon Satara
KIRAN LAXMAN SARUKTE Independent (IND) Sinnar Nashik
Kiran Marotrao Parise Independent (IND) Deoli Wardha
Kiran Rajendra Chavan Independent (IND) Beed Beed
Kiran Sukumar Kambale Tararani Paksha (TP) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Kirtawade Vidhyadhar Bhimrao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mira Bhayandar Thane
Kirti Mahendra Shinde Independent (IND) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Kisan Baban Handal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Daund Pune
Kisan Shankar Kathore Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Murbad Thane
KISHOR (Aaba) NARAYANRAO PAWAR Independent (IND) Kannad Aurangabad
Kishoranand Ajabrao Deshmukh Independent (IND) Amravati Amaravati
KISHOR BHIMA IGAVE Independent (IND) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
Kishor (Daji) Tupare Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pune Cantonment Pune
Kishor Daulat Bhil Manav Ekta Party (MKP) Shirpur Dhule
Kishor Devidas Nagare Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Umarkhed Yavatmal
KISHOR DHANSING PATIL Shivsena (SHS) Pachora Jalgaon
KISHOR GAJANAN JORGEWAR Independent (IND) Chandrapur Chandrapur
Kishor Narayan Shitole Janhit Lokshahi Party (JLP) Karjat Raigad
KISHOR RATANLAL KUMERIYA Independent (IND) Nagpur South Nagpur
Kishor Shivaji Khandagale Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
KISHOR SHYAMSUNDAR SAMUNDRE Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Kishor Vishnu Rane Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban