Andhra Pradesh - 2019 Assembly Elections
Party Contested Leads Won Total Change*
(+/-)
  Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party 175 0 151 151 85
  Telugu Desam Party 175 0 23 23 -80
  JanaSena Party 137 0 1 1 1
  Bharatiya Janata Party 173 0 0 0 -4
  Independent - 0 0 0 -1
  Navodayam Party 4 0 0 0 -1

*Change compared with Andhra Pradesh - 2014 Assembly Elections.

District Constituency Winner Runner Majority
West Godavari Achanta Cherukuwada Sri Ranganatha Raju
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Satyanarayana Pithani
(Telugu Desam Party)
12886
Prakasam Addanki Ravi Kumar Gottipati
(Telugu Desam Party)
Bachina Chenchu Garataiah
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
12991
Kurnool Adoni Sai Prathap Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
K Meenakshi Naidu
(Telugu Desam Party)
12319
Kurnool Allagadda Gangula Brijendranath Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bhuma Akhila Priya
(Telugu Desam Party)
35613
Kurnool Alur Gummanur Jaya Ram
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kotla Sujathamma
(Telugu Desam Party)
39896
Srikakulam Amadalavalasa Thammineni Seetharam
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Koona Ravikumar
(Telugu Desam Party)
13991
East Godavari Amalapuram Viswarupu Pinipe
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Shetty Battula Rajababu
(JanaSena Party)
25654
Visakhapatnam Anakapalli Avss Amarnath Gudivada
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Peela Govinda Satyanarayana
(Telugu Desam Party)
8169
Anantapur Anantapur urban Ananta Venkata Ramireddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Vykuntam Prabhakar Chowdary
(Telugu Desam Party)
28698
East Godavari Anaparthy Suryanaraayana Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Nallamilli Ramakrishan Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
55207
Visakhapatnam Araku valley Chetti Palguna
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Donnu Dora Siyyari
(Independent)
25441
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Atmakur Mekapati Goutham Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bollineni Krishnaiah
(Telugu Desam Party)
22276
Krishna Avanigadda Ramesh Babu Simhadri
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Buddha Prasad Mandali
(Telugu Desam Party)
20725
YSR Kadapa Badvel Seeli Venkata Subbaiah
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Obulapuram Rajasekhar
(Telugu Desam Party)
44734
Kurnool Banaganapalle Rami Reddy Katasani
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Janardhana Reddy B.C.
(Telugu Desam Party)
13384
Guntur Bapatla Kona Raghupathi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Annam Satish Prabhakar
(Telugu Desam Party)
15199
West Godavari Bhimavaram Srinivas Grandhi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Pawan Kalyan
(JanaSena Party)
8357
Visakhapatnam Bhimli Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Sabbam Hari
(Telugu Desam Party)
9712
Vizianagaram Bobbili Venkata China Appala Naidu Sambangi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Venkata Sujay Krishna Rangarao Ravu
(Telugu Desam Party)
8352
Chittoor Chandragiri Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Pulavarthi Nani
(Telugu Desam Party)
41755
Vizianagaram Cheepurupalle Botcha Satyanarayana
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kimidi Nagarjuna
(Telugu Desam Party)
26498
Guntur Chilakaluripet Vididela Rajani
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Prathipati Pulla Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
8301
West Godavari Chintalapudi Vr Elizah
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Karra Rajarao
(Telugu Desam Party)
36175
Prakasam Chirala Karanam Balaram
(Telugu Desam Party)
Amanchi Krishna Mohan
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
17419
Chittoor Chittoor Jangalapalli Srinivasulu (Jmc)
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
A S Manohar
(Telugu Desam Party)
39968
Visakhapatnam Chodavaram Karanam Dharmasri
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju (Babu)
(Telugu Desam Party)
27637
Prakasam Darsi Maddisetty Venugopal
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kadiri Babu Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
39057
West Godavari Denduluru Kotaru Abbayya Chowdary
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Chinthamaneni Prabhakar
(Telugu Desam Party)
17459
Anantapur Dharmavaram Kethireddy Venkata Rami Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Gonuguntla Suryanarayana
(Telugu Desam Party)
15286
Kurnool Dhone Buggana Rajendranath
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kambalapadu Ediga Prathap
(Telugu Desam Party)
35516
Visakhapatnam Elamanchili Uppalapati Venkata Ramana Murthy Raju (Kanna Babu Raju)
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Panchakarla Ramesh Babu
(Telugu Desam Party)
4146
West Godavari Eluru Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Badeti Kota Ramarao
(Telugu Desam Party)
4072
Srikakulam Etcherla Gorle Kiran Kumar
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi
(Telugu Desam Party)
18711
Vizianagaram Gajapathinagaram Botcha Appalanarasayya
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Appalanaidu Kondapalli
(Telugu Desam Party)
27011
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Tippala Nagireddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Pawan Kalyan
(JanaSena Party)
16753
Chittoor Gangadhara Nellore Kalattur Narayana Swamy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Harikrishna
(Telugu Desam Party)
45594
East Godavari Gannavaram Chitti Babu Kondeti
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Nelapudi Stalin Babu
(Telugu Desam Party)
22207
Krishna Gannavaram Vallabhaneni Vamsi Mohan
(Telugu Desam Party)
Yarlagadda Venkatrao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
838
Prakasam Giddalur Anna Rambabu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Ashok Reddy Muthumula
(Telugu Desam Party)
81035
West Godavari Gopalapuram Talari Venkatrao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Muppidi Venkateswararao
(Telugu Desam Party)
37461
Krishna Gudivada Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Devineni Avinash
(Telugu Desam Party)
19479
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Gudur Vara Prasad
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Pasim Sunil Kumar
(Telugu Desam Party)
45458
Anantapur Guntakal Yellareddigari Venkatarami Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
R.Jithendra Goud
(Telugu Desam Party)
48532
Guntur Guntur East Mohammad Musthafa Shaik
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Mohammad Nasir
(Telugu Desam Party)
22091
Guntur Guntur West Maddala Giri
(Telugu Desam Party)
Chandragiri Yesuratnam
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
4289
Guntur Gurazala KASU MAHESH REDDY
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Yarapathineni Srinivasa Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
28613
Anantapur Hindupur Balakrishna Nandamuri
(Telugu Desam Party)
K. Iqbal Ahmed Khan
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
17028
Srikakulam Ichchapuram Ashok Bendalam
(Telugu Desam Party)
Piriya Sairaj
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
7145
East Godavari Jaggampeta Jyothula Chantibabu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Venkata Apparao @ Nehru Jyothula
(Telugu Desam Party)
23365
Krishna Jaggayyapeta Udaya Bhanu Samineni
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Raja Gopal Sreeram (Tathaiah)
(Telugu Desam Party)
4778
YSR Kadapa Jammalamadugu M Sudheer Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Rama Subba Reddy Ponnapureddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
51641
YSR Kadapa Kadapa Amzath Basha Shaik Bepari
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Ameer Babu
(Telugu Desam Party)
54794
Anantapur Kadiri Dr. P. V. Sidda Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kandikunta Venkata Prasad
(Telugu Desam Party)
27243
Krishna Kaikalur Dulam Nageswara Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Jayamangala Venkata Ramana
(Telugu Desam Party)
9357
East Godavari Kakinada City Dwarampudi Chandrasekhara Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Vanamadi Venkateswararao (Kondababu)
(Telugu Desam Party)
14111
East Godavari Kakinada Rural Kurasala Kannababu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Anantha Lakshmi Pilli
(Telugu Desam Party)
8789
Anantapur Kalyandurg K. V. Ushasri Charan
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Uma Maheswara Naidu Madineni
(Telugu Desam Party)
19896
YSR Kadapa Kamalapuram P Ravindranath Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Putta Narasimha Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
27333
Prakasam Kandukur M.Mahidhar Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Pothula Ramarao
(Telugu Desam Party)
14936
Prakasam Kanigiri Burra Madhusudana Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Ugra Narasimha Reddy Mukku
(Telugu Desam Party)
40903
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Kavali Ramireddy Pratap Kumar Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Katamreddy Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
14117
Kurnool Kodumur D Sudhakar Babu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
B Ramanjaneyulu
(Telugu Desam Party)
36045
YSR Kadapa Kodur Koramutla Srinivasulu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Narasimha Prasad Pantagani
(Telugu Desam Party)
34879
Prakasam Kondapi Doctor Dola Bala Veeranjaneya Swamy
(Telugu Desam Party)
Dr M Venkaiah
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
1024
East Godavari Kothapeta Chirla. Jaggireddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bandaru Satyananda Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
4038
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Kovur Nallapareddy Prasanna Kumar Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Polamreddy Srinivasulu Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
39891
West Godavari Kovvur Vanita Taneti
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Vangalapudi Anitha
(Telugu Desam Party)
25248
Chittoor Kuppam Nara Chandra Babu Naidu
(Telugu Desam Party)
K. Chandramouli
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
30722
Kurnool Kurnool Abdul Hafeez Khan
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
T G Bharath
(Telugu Desam Party)
5353
Vizianagaram Kurupam Pamula Pushpa Sreevani
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Veera Vara Thodramal Nara Simha Priya Thatraj
(Telugu Desam Party)
26602
Guntur Macherla Rama Krishna Reddy Pinnelli
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
AnnapaReddy Anji Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
21918
Krishna Machilipatnam Perni Venkatramaiah (Nani)
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kollu Ravindra
(Telugu Desam Party)
5851
Anantapur Madakasira Mopuragundu Thippe Swamy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
K. Eeranna
(Telugu Desam Party)
13136
Chittoor Madanapalle Nawaz Basha
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Dammalapati Ramesh
(Telugu Desam Party)
29648
East Godavari Mandapeta Jogeswara Rao. V
(Telugu Desam Party)
Subhaschandra Bose Pilli
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
10600
Guntur Mangalagiri Alla Rama Krishna Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Nara Lokesh
(Telugu Desam Party)
5337
Kurnool Mantralayam Y Balanagi Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
P Thikka Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
23879
Prakasam Markapuram Kp Nagarjuna Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kandula Narayana Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
18667
East Godavari Mummidivaram Ponnada Venkata Satish Kumar
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Datla Subbaraju
(Telugu Desam Party)
5547
YSR Kadapa Mydukur Raghuramireddy Settipalli
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Putta Sudhakar Yadav
(Telugu Desam Party)
29344
Krishna Mylavaram Vasantha Krishna Prasad
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Uma Maheswara Rao Devineni
(Telugu Desam Party)
12653
Chittoor Nagari R.K.Roja
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Gali Bhanu Prakash
(Telugu Desam Party)
2708
Krishna Nandigama Sri Monditoka Jagan Mohan Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Tangirala Sowmya
(Telugu Desam Party)
10881
Kurnool Nandikotkur Arthur
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bandi Jayaraju
(Telugu Desam Party)
40610
Kurnool Nandyal Silpa Ravi Chandra Kishore Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bhuma Brahmananda Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
34560
Srikakulam Narasannapeta Dharmana Krishna Das
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Ramanamurty Baggu
(Telugu Desam Party)
19025
West Godavari Narasapuram Mudumuri Prasad Raju
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bommidi Nayakar
(JanaSena Party)
6436
Guntur Narasaraopet Gopireddy Srinivasa Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Dr. Aravinda Babu
(Telugu Desam Party)
32277
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam Petla Uma Sankar Gnash
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Ayyannapatrudu Chinthakayala
(Telugu Desam Party)
23366
Vizianagaram Nellimarla Appalanaidu Baddukonda
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Narayana Swamy Naidu Pathivada
(Telugu Desam Party)
28051
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Nellore City Anil Kumar Poluboina
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Narayana
(Telugu Desam Party)
1988
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Nellore Rural Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Shaik Abdul Aziz
(Telugu Desam Party)
20776
West Godavari Nidadavole GS Naidu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Burugupalli Sesha Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
21688
Krishna Nuzvid Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Muddaraboina Venkateswara Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
16210
Prakasam Ongole Balineni Srinivasareddy (Vasu)
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Damacharla Janardhana Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
22245
Visakhapatnam Paderu Baghyalakshmi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Eswaramma Giddi
(Telugu Desam Party)
42804
West Godavari Palacole Nimmala Rama Naidu
(Telugu Desam Party)
Chavataplli Satyanarayana Murthy (Dr Babji)
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
17809
Srikakulam Palakonda Viswasarayi Kalavathi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Jaya Krishna Nimmaka
(Telugu Desam Party)
17980
Chittoor Palamaner N. Venkatiah Gowda
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
N.Amaranath Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
31616
Srikakulam Palasa Seediri Appala Raju
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Gouthu Sireesha
(Telugu Desam Party)
16247
Krishna Pamarru Kailey Anil Kumar
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Uppuleti Kalpana
(Telugu Desam Party)
30873
Kurnool Panyam Ram Bhupal Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Charitha Reddy Gowru
(Telugu Desam Party)
43857
Prakasam Parchur Yeluri Sambasiva Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
Daggupati Venkateswara Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
1647
Vizianagaram Parvathipuram Alajangi Jogarao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bobbili Chiranjeevulu
(Telugu Desam Party)
24199
Srikakulam Pathapatnam Reddy Shanti
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kalamata Venkata Ramana Murty
(Telugu Desam Party)
15551
Kurnool Pattikonda K Sridevi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
K.E Shyam Babu
(Telugu Desam Party)
42065
Visakhapatnam Payakaraopeta Golla Babu Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Dr. B. Bangarayya
(Telugu Desam Party)
31189
Guntur Pedakurapadu Namuru Sankararao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kommalapati Sridhar
(Telugu Desam Party)
31189
Krishna Pedana Jogi Ramesh
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kagitha Krishna Prasad
(Telugu Desam Party)
7839
East Godavari Peddapuram Nimmakayala China Rajappa
(Telugu Desam Party)
Thota Vani
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
4027
Krishna Penamaluru Kolusu Parthasarathy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bode Prasad
(Telugu Desam Party)
11317
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Adeep Raj
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy
(Telugu Desam Party)
28860
Anantapur Penukonda Malagundla Sankaranarayana
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
B K Parthasarathi
(Telugu Desam Party)
15058
Chittoor Pileru Chinthala Ramachandra Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Nallari Kishan Kumar Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
7874
East Godavari Pithapuram Dora Babu Pendem
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
S.V.S.N. Varma
(Telugu Desam Party)
14992
West Godavari Polavaram Tellam Balaraju
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Boragam Srinivasarao
(Telugu Desam Party)
42070
Guntur Ponnur Kilari Rosaiah
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Narendra Kumar Dhulipalla
(Telugu Desam Party)
1112
East Godavari Prathipadu Parvatha Sri Purnachandra Prasadu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Varupula Raja
(Telugu Desam Party)
4611
Guntur Prathipadu (SC) Mekathoti Sucharitha
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Dokka Manikya Vara Prasad
(Telugu Desam Party)
7398
YSR Kadapa Proddatur Rachamallu Siva Prasad Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Mallela Linga Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
43148
YSR Kadapa Pulivendla Jagan Mohan Reddy. Yaduguri Sandinti
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Venkata Satish Kumar Reddy Singareddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
90110
Chittoor Punganur P Ramachandra Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Anisha Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
43555
Chittoor Puthalapattu M. S. Babu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
L Lalitha Kumari
(Telugu Desam Party)
29163
Anantapur Puttaparthi Duddukunta Sreedhar Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Palle Raghunatha Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
31255
East Godavari Rajahmundry City Adireddy Bhavani
(Telugu Desam Party)
Suryaprakash Rao Routhu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
30065
Srikakulam Rajam Kambala Jogulu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kondru Murali Mohan
(Telugu Desam Party)
16848
YSR Kadapa Rajampet Meda Venkata Mallikarjuna Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
B Chengalrayudu
(Telugu Desam Party)
35272
East Godavari Rajamundry Rural Gorantla Butchaiah Chowdary
(Telugu Desam Party)
Akula Veerraju
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
10404
East Godavari Rajanagaram Jakkampudi Raja
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Pendurthi Venkateswara Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
31772
East Godavari Ramachandrapuram Srinivasa Venu Gopala Krishna Chelluboyina
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Thota Trimurthulu
(Telugu Desam Party)
5168
East Godavari Rampachodavaram Nagulapalli Dhanalakshmi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Vantala Rajeswari
(Telugu Desam Party)
39106
Anantapur Raptadu Thopudurthy Prakash Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Paritala Sriram
(Telugu Desam Party)
25575
YSR Kadapa Rayachoti Gadikota Sreekanth Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Reddeppagari Palli Ramesh Kumar Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
32862
Anantapur Rayadurg Kapu Ramachandra Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kalava Srinivasulu
(Telugu Desam Party)
14049
East Godavari Razole Rapaka Vara Prasad
(JanaSena Party)
Bonthu Rajeswara Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
814
Guntur Repalle Anagani Satya Prasad
(Telugu Desam Party)
Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
11555
Vizianagaram Salur Rajanna Dora Peedika
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Rajendra Pratap Bhanj Deo
(Telugu Desam Party)
20029
Prakasam Santhanuthalapadu TJR Sudhakar Babu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bommaji Niranjan Vijay Kumar
(Telugu Desam Party)
9078
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Sarvepalli Kakani Govardhan Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Chandramohan Reddy Somireddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
13973
Guntur Sattenapalli Ambati Rambabu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kodela Siva Prasada Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
20876
Chittoor Satyavedu K.Adimulam
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
J.D.Rajasekhar
(Telugu Desam Party)
44744
Anantapur Singanamala Jonnalagadda Padmavathy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bandaru Sravani
(Telugu Desam Party)
46242
Srikakulam Srikakulam Dharmana Prasada Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Gunda Lakshmi Devi
(Telugu Desam Party)
5777
Chittoor Srikalahasti Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bojjala Sudheer Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
38141
Kurnool Srisailam Silpa @ Singareddy Chakrapani Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Budda Raja Sekhara Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
38698
Vizianagaram Srungavarapukota Kudabanda Sreenivas
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kolla Lalitha Kumari
(Telugu Desam Party)
11365
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Sullurpeta Sanjeevaiah Kiliveti
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Parasa Venkata Rathnaiah
(Telugu Desam Party)
61292
West Godavari Tadepalligudem Thota Poorna Gopala Satyanarayana
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Eli Venkata Madhusudhanarao(Nani)
(Telugu Desam Party)
16466
Guntur Tadikonda (SC) Sridevi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Sravana Kumar Tenali
(Telugu Desam Party)
4433
Anantapur Tadipatri Kethireddy Peddareddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
JC Ashmith Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
7511
West Godavari Tanuku Kanumuri Venkata Nageswara Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Arimilli Radha Krishna
(Telugu Desam Party)
2195
Srikakulam Tekkali Atchannaidu Kinjarapu
(Telugu Desam Party)
Perada Tilak
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
8545
Guntur Tenali Annabattuni Siva Kumar
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Alapati Rajendra Prasad
(Telugu Desam Party)
17649
Chittoor Thamballapalle Peddireddy Dwarakanath Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Gullola Shankar
(Telugu Desam Party)
46938
Chittoor Tirupati Bhumana Karunakar Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Mannuru Suguna
(Telugu Desam Party)
708
Krishna Tiruvuru Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar
(Telugu Desam Party)
10835
East Godavari Tuni Ramalingeswara Rao Dadisetti (Dadisetti Raja)
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Krishnudu Yanamala
(Telugu Desam Party)
24016
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Udayagiri Chandrasekhar Reddy Mekapati
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bollineni Venkata Ramarao
(Telugu Desam Party)
36528
West Godavari Undi Ramaraju Mantena
(Telugu Desam Party)
Pvl Narasimha Raju
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
10949
West Godavari Unguturu Puppala Srinivasa Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Ganni Veeranjaneyulu
(Telugu Desam Party)
33153
Anantapur Uravakonda Payyavula Keshav
(Telugu Desam Party)
Y. Visweswara Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
2132
Guntur Vemuru (SC) Merugu Nagarjuna
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Nakka Ananda Babu
(Telugu Desam Party)
9999
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Venkatagiri Anam Ramanarayan Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Kurugondla Ramakrishna
(Telugu Desam Party)
38720
Krishna Vijayawada central Malladi Vishnu Vardhan Alias Malladi Vishnu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Bonda Umamaheswara Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
25
Krishna Vijayawada East Gadde Rama Mohan
(Telugu Desam Party)
Boppana Bhav Kumar
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
15164
Krishna Vijaywada West Velampalli Srinivasa Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Shabana Khathun
(Telugu Desam Party)
7671
Guntur Vinukonda Bolla Brahmanaidu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
G. V.Aanzaneyulu
(Telugu Desam Party)
28628
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam East Ramakrishna Babu Velagapudi
(Telugu Desam Party)
Akaramani Vijaya Nirmala
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
26474
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam North Ganta Srinivasa Rao
(Telugu Desam Party)
K.K Raju
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
1944
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam South Ganesh Kumar Vasupalli
(Telugu Desam Party)
Dronamraju Srinivasa Rao
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
3729
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam West Gana Venkata Reddy Naidu Pethakamsetti
(Telugu Desam Party)
Vijay Prasad Malla
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
18981
Vizianagaram Vizianagaram Kolagatla Veerabhadhra Swamy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Aditi Gajapathiraju
(Telugu Desam Party)
6417
Visakhapatnam V.Madugula Budi Mutyala Naidu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Gavireddi Ramanaidu
(Telugu Desam Party)
16392
Kurnool Yemmiganur Chenna Keshava Reddy
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
B.Jayanageswara Reddy
(Telugu Desam Party)
25610
Prakasam Yerragondapalem Suresh Audimulapu
(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)
Ajitha Rao Budala
(Telugu Desam Party)
31632