Andhra Pradesh - 2019 Assembly Elections
Name Party Constituency District
A . Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Chittoor Chittoor
A . Suresh Jai Hindustan Party (JHiP) Chittoor Chittoor
A Chandulal Jasti Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
A D Shiva Prakash Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Mantralayam Kurnool
A Gowtham Krishna Samajwadi Party (SP) Panyam Kurnool
A Rajendran Independent (IND) Puthalapattu Chittoor
A S Manohar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chittoor Chittoor
A. Chitti Babu Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
A. Hari Babu Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
A. Noor Ahmed Independent (IND) Adoni Kurnool
A. Rajagopal Reddy Independent (IND) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
A.Raghu Natha Reddy Independent (IND) Puttaparthi Anantapur
A.S.K. Sivakumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
A.V.S. Chari Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Aadhi Srimannarayana Challagolla Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Denduluru West Godavari
Abbireddygari Veera Reddy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Abdul Hafeez Khan Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kurnool Kurnool
Abdul Hafeez Khan. B Anna YSR Congress Party (AYSRCP) Kurnool Kurnool
Abdul Hakeem Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Srisailam Kurnool
Abdul Khadhar Shaik Independent (IND) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Abdul Munaph Shek Aihra National Party (ANP) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Abdul Rawoof Navarang Congress Party (NrCP) Vijaywada West Krishna
Abdul Sattar (A.S.R) B. C. United Front (BCUF) Kurnool Kurnool
Adabala Sateesh Independent (IND) Palacole West Godavari
Adam Devarapalli Independent (IND) Denduluru West Godavari
Adapa Bonju Naidu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Adari Ramesh Naidu Indian National Congress (INC) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Addanki Amos Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Gannavaram Krishna
Addanki Chandrababu Independent (IND) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Addanki Dora Babu Indian National Congress (INC) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Adeep Raj Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Adi Babu Karri Samaanya Praja Party (SyPP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Adi Narayana. B Independent (IND) Hindupur Anantapur
Adimulam Venkateswara Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Adinarayana Chodi Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Adinarayana. S Independent (IND) Singanamala Anantapur
Adireddy Bhavani Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Aditi Gajapathiraju Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Adivipalli Krishnappa Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Punganur Chittoor
Aithabathula Ananda Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Amalapuram East Godavari
Aithabathula Subhashini Indian National Congress (INC) Amalapuram East Godavari
Aithamsetti Srinivas Independent (IND) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Ajay Kumar Ghosh Annam Praja Party (PP) Gannavaram Krishna
Ajitha Rao Budala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Akaramani Vijaya Nirmala Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Akber Mabasha Anna YSR Congress Party (AYSRCP) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Akkala Rammohan Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Mylavaram Krishna
Akkidasari Chandra Mohan Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule) (ILP(AP)) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Akkina Bapineedu Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Akkisetti Sri Krishna Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Akkulugari Vijay Kumar Reddy Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Akula Murali Krishna Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
Akula Sridhar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Akula Umesh JanaSena Party (JSP) Hindupur Anantapur
Akula Veerraju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Akula. Yedukondalu Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Alajangi Jogarao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Alapati Rajendra Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tenali Guntur
Alla Bhanumathi Independent (IND) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Eluru West Godavari
Alla Radha Devi Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Alla Rama Krishna Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Allari Ramaiah Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Kondapi Prakasam
Allluri Venkata Satyanarayana Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Undi West Godavari
Alluri Satish Chandra Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Undi West Godavari
Altaf Hussain. Shaik Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Guntur West Guntur
Alumolu Someswara Rao Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Kaikalur Krishna
Amanchi Krishna Mohan Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chirala Prakasam
Amara Saidarao Karna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Macherla Guntur
Amara Sreedevi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Amaravathi Puthineedi Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Anaparthy East Godavari
Amarnath Jangati Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Anantapur urban Anantapur
Ambati Rambabu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Sattenapalli Guntur
Ambati Sivanaga Malleswara Rao All India Jaihind Party (AIJHP) Penamaluru Krishna
Ambedkar Gundabathina Independent (IND) Gudivada Krishna
Ameer Babu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Ammineni Yasoda Independent (IND) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Ammuru Puroshotham Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Puthalapattu Chittoor
Ampavathini Govindu Independent (IND) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Amzath Basha Shaik Bepari Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Anagani Satya Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Repalle Guntur
Anam Ramanarayan Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Anand Bandi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Madanapalle Chittoor
Anand Kumar Kola Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Anand Kumar Ventrapragadad Independent (IND) Avanigadda Krishna
Ananda Babu S Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Ananda Hari Krishna Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Ananda Rao Gajjala Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Polavaram West Godavari
Ananta Venkata Ramireddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Anantapur urban Anantapur
Ananth Mahanthi Independent (IND) Etcherla Srikakulam
Anantha Lakshmi Pilli Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Ande Srirama Murthy Indian National Congress (INC) Avanigadda Krishna
Andhalapalli Kiran Kumar Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Chandragiri Chittoor
Angalakurthi Chennaiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Anil Kumar Poluboina Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Anisha Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Punganur Chittoor
Anitha Nekkanti Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Achanta West Godavari
Anjaiah Jala Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Anjaneya Reddy Karnati Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Anjaneyulu Bodduluri Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ongole Prakasam
Ankareddi Rajaseshu Independent (IND) Tuni East Godavari
Ankem Lakshmi Srinivas JanaSena Party (JSP) Pedana Krishna
Anna Rambabu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Giddalur Prakasam
Anna Vijaya Shekar Anna YSR Congress Party (AYSRCP) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Annabattuni Siva Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tenali Guntur
Annagaani Sudhakar Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Giddalur Prakasam
Annam Satish Prabhakar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bapatla Guntur
Annam Sri Hari Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Annam Srinivas rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chilakaluripet Guntur
AnnapaReddy Anji Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Macherla Guntur
Annapareddy Srinivasa Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gurazala Guntur
Annapureddy Anjireddy Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Annapureddy Bala Venkat JanaSena Party (JSP) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Annavara Prasad Mukkamala Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nidadavole West Godavari
Anne. Vanaja. Independent (IND) Nuzvid Krishna
Annem. Naga Prathap Reddy Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
Annepada Prapulla Srikanth Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
Anusha Myla Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Appalanaidu Allu Independent (IND) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
Appalanaidu Baddukonda Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Appalanaidu Kondapalli Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Appalaraju Nammi Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Appalaramu Mandapaka Independent (IND) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Appani Niranjan Reddy Janam Manam Party (JMP) Nagari Chittoor
Appanna Geddam Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Tuni East Godavari
Apparao Karnati Indian National Congress (INC) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
Apparao Ponnagati Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Aprala Sudhakara Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
Arava Parvathaiah Independent (IND) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Arekanti Jeevanraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kodumur Kurnool
Arigela Aruna Kumari Indian National Congress (INC) Kovvur West Godavari
Arigela Dinesh Chandranath Independent (IND) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Arika Krishna Rao Independent (IND) Palakonda Srikakulam
Arimilli Radha Krishna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tanuku West Godavari
Arise Krishna Prasad Independent (IND) Pamarru Krishna
Armugon Vayyuuru Independent (IND) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Arthur Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Arugolanu Abraham Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Arza Dileep Chaitanya Vidhyardhula Mahilala Raithula Mahasena Party (VMRMP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Arza Venkata Vijaya Krishna Vyshali Vidhyardhula Mahilala Raithula Mahasena Party (VMRMP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Asapu Venkata Naga Surya Satya Prasad Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Tuni East Godavari
Ashok Bendalam Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Ashok Reddy Muthumula Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Giddalur Prakasam
Atchannaidu Kinjarapu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tekkali Srikakulam
Athukuri Krishnaiah Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Atikela Ramyasri JanaSena Party (JSP) Nidadavole West Godavari
Atla Babul Reddy Independent (IND) Alur Kurnool
Attar Mohammad Parvez Independent (IND) Nandyal Kurnool
Atthi Satyanarayana JanaSena Party (JSP) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Attirala Siva Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Avinash Gedala Independent (IND) Gudivada Krishna
Avinash Siddela Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Avss Amarnath Gudivada Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Avula Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Alur Kurnool
Avula Raghavendra Reddy Independent (IND) Penukonda Anantapur
Ayika. Gnaneswara Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bobbili Vizianagaram
Ayyannapatrudu Chinthakayala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
B Balaram Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Undi West Godavari
B Chengalrayudu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
B Dinesh JanaSena Party (JSP) Pileru Chittoor
B Eemantu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mantralayam Kurnool
B Jaya Ramudu Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Alur Kurnool
B Joshua Daniel Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Kodumur Kurnool
B K Parthasarathi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Penukonda Anantapur
B Muneeswar Jai Hindustan Party (JHiP) Chandragiri Chittoor
B N Rao Independent (IND) Kakinada City East Godavari
B Naresh Independent (IND) Raptadu Anantapur
B P Venkata Pratap Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
B Padmaja Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
B Rajashekhar Naick Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
B Ramanjaneyulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kodumur Kurnool
B Ramesh Babu Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Chandragiri Chittoor
B Ramesh Babu Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
B. Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
B. Babu Independent (IND) Satyavedu Chittoor
B. Dilli Baabu Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
B. Jagadeeswara Reddy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Tadipatri Anantapur
B. Mahesh Independent (IND) Penukonda Anantapur
B. Rajesh Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
B. Ravisankar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kadiri Anantapur
B. Sreenivasa Rao Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
B. Surya Prakash Reddy Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
B. V. Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Kaikalur Krishna
B. V. V. Satyanarayana Gorla Independent (IND) Prathipadu East Godavari
B.C.Ramanadha Reddy B. C. United Front (BCUF) Banaganapalle Kurnool
B.D. Ravi Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Nuzvid Krishna
B.Jayanageswara Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Yemmiganur Kurnool
B.Linganna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Banaganapalle Kurnool
B.Raghunathareddy Independent (IND) Puttaparthi Anantapur
B.S. Mohan Independent (IND) Palamaner Chittoor
Babu Balakrishna .S Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Chittoor Chittoor
Babu Rao Itta Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Bachina Chenchu Garataiah Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Addanki Prakasam
Bachina Rambabu Jateeya Sama Samajam Party (JSSP) Parchur Prakasam
Badana Venkata Janardhan JanaSena Party (JSP) Etcherla Srikakulam
Baddila Sriramulu Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
Badeti Kota Ramarao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Eluru West Godavari
Badugu Kranthi Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Tiruvuru Krishna
Badugu Kranthi Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pamarru Krishna
Badugu Vijaya Bharat Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Bapatla Guntur
Bagga Apparao Independent (IND) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Baghyalakshmi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Bahujanku Rajesh Independent (IND) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Bairaboina Chandrasekhar Yadav JanaSena Party (JSP) Giddalur Prakasam
Balaji Singh Rajaputra Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Balakotaiah Menda Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kandukur Prakasam
Balakrishna Nandamuri Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Hindupur Anantapur
Balaram Naik .N Independent (IND) Kalyandurg Anantapur
Balasubramanyam Esukamatla Independent (IND) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Balineni Srinivas Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Ongole Prakasam
Balineni Srinivasareddy (Vasu) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Ongole Prakasam
Bandapalli Shiva Kumar Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Kurnool Kurnool
Bandaru Linganna Independent (IND) Raptadu Anantapur
Bandaru Madhava Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Narasapuram West Godavari
Bandaru Satyananda Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kothapeta East Godavari
Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Bandaru Sravani Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Singanamala Anantapur
Bandaru Venkata Ramana Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Bandela Obaiah Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Bandi Brahmananda Reddy Independent (IND) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Bandi Eswar Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Bandi Jayaraju Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Bandi Mahesh Jai Hindustan Party (JHiP) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bandi Ramakrishna JanaSena Party (JSP) Machilipatnam Krishna
Bandi Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bangaru Munireddy Pathakota B. C. United Front (BCUF) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Banka Raju Independent (IND) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Banka Venkata Apparao Independent (IND) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Banna Ramesh Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Banna Ramu Indian National Congress (INC) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Bapathi Madhu All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Barige Balaiah Independent (IND) Markapuram Prakasam
Barla Krishna Praja Party (PP) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Basava Vykunta Venkata Bhaskar rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Nuzvid Krishna
Batchalakoor. Pushapa Raju Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nandigama Krishna
Batchu Venkata Ravi Kumar Navataram Party (NtmP) Vinukonda Guntur
Bathala Vinod Kumar Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Pileru Chittoor
Bathula Seshasayana Reddy Anna YSR Congress Party (AYSRCP) Panyam Kurnool
Batthina Ramu JanaSena Party (JSP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Batthina Siva Kumar Independent (IND) Vijayawada East Krishna
Battula Lakshmi Kumari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Razole East Godavari
Bayyapureddy Suresh Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
Beera Raj Kumar Independent (IND) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Bellamkonda Indiramma Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Repalle Guntur
Besta Ramadasu Independent (IND) Raptadu Anantapur
Betala Raghavendrarao Independent (IND) Addanki Prakasam
Bevara Keeranmayi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Bevara Venkata Lakshmi Independent (IND) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Bezawada Rama Surya Rao Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Bezawada Seshaiah Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Bh.Suresh Reddy Independent (IND) Tenali Guntur
Bhagat Piridi Indian National Congress (INC) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Bhanuprakash Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Puthalapattu Chittoor
Bhargava Reddy Doma Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Bhaskar Karanam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bhaskar Reddy Rajula Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Bhaskararao Boddepalli Independent (IND) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Bhavani Sankar Vallamchetty Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tirupati Chittoor
Bheri Venkata Ramana Independent (IND) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
Bhesetty Apparao Babji Independent (IND) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Bhuma Akhila Priya Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Allagadda Kurnool
Bhuma Brahmananda Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nandyal Kurnool
Bhumana Karunakar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tirupati Chittoor
Bhupathiraju Ramesh Kumar Raju Independent (IND) Kaikalur Krishna
Bhyrappa Paricherla Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Biguva Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bingi Prasad Independent (IND) Tadipatri Anantapur
Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Bobbili Chiranjeevulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Bobbili Srinu Indian National Congress (INC) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Boda L Venkata Prasanna Indian National Congress (INC) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Boddepalli Satyavathi Indian National Congress (INC) Amadalavalasa Srikakulam
Boddeti Apparao Samaanya Praja Party (SyPP) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Boddeti Chaya Lakshmi Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule) (ILP(AP)) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Boddeti Jaya Venugopal Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Boddu Buchi Srinivasa Rao Indian National Congress (INC) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Boddu Nageswararao Independent (IND) Repalle Guntur
Boddu Venkata Krishnaiah Independent (IND) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bode Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Penamaluru Krishna
Bode Ramachandra Yadav JanaSena Party (JSP) Punganur Chittoor
Bogi Ramana Indian National Congress (INC) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Boina Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Boja Nageswara Rao Independent (IND) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Bojjala Sudheer Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Bojjireddy Rajamohan Reddy B. C. United Front (BCUF) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Bokka Bhaskara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Tanuku West Godavari
Bokka Sangeetha Rao Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Bolisetty Srinivasa Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Bolla Brahmanaidu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vinukonda Guntur
Bollineni Krishnaiah Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bollineni Venkata Ramarao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bollineni Venkata Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bommaji Niranjan Vijay Kumar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Bommareddy Venkata Naga Chandrareddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nuzvid Krishna
Bommidi Nayakar JanaSena Party (JSP) Narasapuram West Godavari
Bommidi Ravi Srinivas Indian National Congress (INC) Narasapuram West Godavari
Bommu Mangamma Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Tenali Guntur
Bonala Rajendra Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Dhone Kurnool
Bonasi Keerthana Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Bonda Umamaheswara Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Bonda Vekata Ramana Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Bondala. Rama Krishna Independent (IND) Nandigama Krishna
Bonela Govindamma JanaSena Party (JSP) Salur Vizianagaram
Boni Pravathi Naidu JanaSena Party (JSP) Ponnur Guntur
Bonta Syam Ravi Prakash India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Kovvur West Godavari
Bonthu Rajeswara Rao Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Razole East Godavari
Bonthu Rajeswara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Razole East Godavari
Bonthu Venkata Ramana Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Amalapuram East Godavari
Boppana Bhav Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Boragam Srinivasarao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Polavaram West Godavari
Boragam Venkata Lakshmi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Polavaram West Godavari
Boreddy Lakshmi Reddy, Advocate Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Allagadda Kurnool
Boreddy Raja Sekhar Reddy Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
Borra Kiran Indian National Congress (INC) Mylavaram Krishna
Borra Ramesh Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Botcha Appalanarasayya Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Botcha Satyanarayana Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Botuku Ramesh JanaSena Party (JSP) Darsi Prakasam
Boya Adiseshu Independent (IND) Penukonda Anantapur
Boya Hanumanthu Independent (IND) Dhone Kurnool
Boya Kranthi Naidu Indian National Congress (INC) Pattikonda Kurnool
Boya Lakshman JanaSena Party (JSP) Mantralayam Kurnool
Boya Neelakantappa Indian National Congress (INC) Adoni Kurnool
Boya Srinivasareddy Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Boyina Boyina Sri Siva Venkata Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Gudivada Krishna
Brahma Rao Kolli Independent (IND) Gannavaram Krishna
Budala Aseervadam Navodayam Party (NPT) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Budala Babu Rao Independent (IND) Narasaraopet Guntur
Budda Chandrasekhar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Budda Raja Sekhara Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Srisailam Kurnool
Budda Srikanth Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Srisailam Kurnool
Buddha Prasad Mandali Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Avanigadda Krishna
Buddula Anitha India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Denduluru West Godavari
Budi Mutyala Naidu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Buggana Rajendranath Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Dhone Kurnool
Buriga Yesudas(Ex-Service Man) Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Burra Madhusudana Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kanigiri Prakasam
Burugupalli Sesha Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nidadavole West Godavari
Busanaboina Sita Annapurna Independent (IND) Kaikalur Krishna
Busanaboyina Anjaneyulu Independent (IND) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Busari. Krishna Kumari Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Busi Surendranath Banerjee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kovvur West Godavari
C Ashokarathnam Indian National Congress (INC) Nandikotkur Kurnool
C. Ganesh Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Kuppam Chittoor
C. Raghunadha Reddy Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
C. Sreenivasulu Independent (IND) Kalyandurg Anantapur
C.Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Rayadurg Anantapur
Ch P Malleswarudu Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular) (RPC(S)) Srisailam Kurnool
Ch. Vijaybhaskar Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ponnur Guntur
Chadalavada Krishnamurthy JanaSena Party (JSP) Tirupati Chittoor
Chagam. Maheswara Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chagantipati Gangadhar Gandhi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gannavaram Krishna
Chaitanya Kumar Mannema Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajam Srikakulam
Chakali Pullaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Allagadda Kurnool
Chakravarthi Nayakanti Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Kurnool Kurnool
Challa Subbarao Independent (IND) Narasaraopet Guntur
Challa Venkateswara Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Challa Yerru Naidu Independent (IND) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Challa. Chinna Venkatesu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Singanamala Anantapur
Chalumuri Prabhakara Rao Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Chandanamudi Pedda Eswaraiah Indian National Congress (INC) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chandra Mouli Udaragondi Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Denduluru West Godavari
Chandragiri Venkateswara Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kandukur Prakasam
Chandragiri Yesuratnam Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Guntur West Guntur
Chandramalla Radha Rani Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Chandramohan Reddy Somireddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chandramouli Savithri Naga Varalakshmi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Chandrasekhar Penubala Indian National Congress (INC) Satyavedu Chittoor
Chandrasekhar Polisetty JanaSena Party (JSP) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Chandrasekhar Reddy Mekapati Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chandrasekhar Vinukonda Independent (IND) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chandrasekhara Patnaik All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Tekkali Srikakulam
Changatti Jayarami Reddy Independent (IND) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Channka Siddareddy Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Kadiri Anantapur
Chappidi Priyatham Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Charitha Reddy Gowru Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Panyam Kurnool
Chatla Muniraja Vishwa Jana Party (VJP) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chavataplli Satyanarayana Murthy (Dr Babji) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Palacole West Godavari
Cheekurumelli Ravikumar Independent (IND) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Chegondi Haribabu Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Chejarla Subba Reddy Independent (IND) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chekuri Pavan Varma Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Vijayawada East Krishna
Chekuri Sai Raju Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Cheliboina Durgarao Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Chelle Srinu Independent (IND) Anaparthy East Godavari
Chelle Veerraju Independent (IND) Anaparthy East Godavari
Chenji. Madhu Babu Independent (IND) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
Chenna Keshava Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Yemmiganur Kurnool
Chenna Srinivas Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Vinukonda Guntur
Chennareddy Manukrant Reddy JanaSena Party (JSP) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chennupalli Ram Bharath Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Cherukuri Rama Yogeshwara Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Parchur Prakasam
Cherukuri.Jayapal Independent (IND) Repalle Guntur
Cherukuwada Sri Ranganatha Raju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Achanta West Godavari
Chetti Palguna Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chandragiri Chittoor
Chevuru Sreedhara Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chidella Venkata Ravi Babu Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Chigurupati Babu Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Vijayawada central Krishna
Chilaka Ratnam Navarang Congress Party (NrCP) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Chilaka Vijay Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Chilakam Madhusudhan Reddy JanaSena Party (JSP) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Chilakapati Susheela Indian National Congress (INC) Kandukur Prakasam
Chillagattu Srikanth Kumar JanaSena Party (JSP) Palamaner Chittoor
Chinna Raju Peri Independent (IND) Nandyal Kurnool
Chinnam Ramesh Babu Independent (IND) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Chinta Dorababu Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Razole East Godavari
Chinta Naga Raju India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Pedana Krishna
Chinta Suresh JanaSena Party (JSP) Panyam Kurnool
Chintada Dileep Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Tekkali Srikakulam
Chintalapudi Srinivas JanaSena Party (JSP) Gurazala Guntur
Chintalapudi Venkataramaiah JanaSena Party (JSP) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Chinthala Mohan Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Nandyal Kurnool
Chinthala Ramachandra Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pileru Chittoor
Chinthala Rami Reddy Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Pileru Chittoor
Chinthala Shoban Babu Independent (IND) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Chinthalacheruvu Hemalatha National Dalitha Dhal Party (NDDP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Chinthamaneni Prabhakar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Denduluru West Godavari
Chinthapalli. Sridhar. Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Chinthaparthy Venkataramana Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Chirla. Jaggireddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kothapeta East Godavari
Chirri Bala Raju JanaSena Party (JSP) Polavaram West Godavari
Chirumamilla Rama Chandra Chenna Kesava Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Narasaraopet Guntur
Chitti Babu Goudaperu Indian National Congress (INC) Puthalapattu Chittoor
Chitti Babu Kondeti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Chitturi Suryanarayana Independent (IND) Nidadavole West Godavari
Choppara Thirupathi Swamy Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Darsi Prakasam
Chowdari Satish Indian National Congress (INC) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Chowdhary A P R Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Chowtapalli Vikram Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Chukka Chandrapaul Indian National Congress (INC) Sattenapalli Guntur
Chukka Walter Hardam Manavtawadi Rashtriya Dal (HMRD) Bapatla Guntur
Chukkala Yellaiah Independent (IND) Srikalahasti Chittoor
D Asha Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Alur Kurnool
D Mohana Rami Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Madanapalle Chittoor
D Shiva Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Uravakonda Anantapur
D Sudhakar Babu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kodumur Kurnool
D. Radha Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
D. Raghavendra Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Anantapur urban Anantapur
D. Raja Sekhar Reddy Independent (IND) Kadiri Anantapur
D.Chandra Sekhar Rao Independent (IND) Kakinada City East Godavari
D.Shyam Sundhar Reddy Independent (IND) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Dadisetty Veerababu Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Prathipadu East Godavari
Dadiya. Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Daggubati Venkateswara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Parchur Prakasam
Daggubati Venkateswarlu Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Parchur Prakasam
Dagguluri Venkata Ramana Samaanya Praja Party (SyPP) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Damacharla Janardhana Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ongole Prakasam
Damarla Koteswara Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gannavaram Krishna
Dammalapati Ramesh Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Madanapalle Chittoor
Dande Srinivasa Murthy Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Dandupati Koteshwar Rao Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
Dantam Venkata Subba Rao Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Dasari Bhagyalakshmi Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Gannavaram Krishna
Dasari Lakshmi Narayana Independent (IND) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Dasari Raju JanaSena Party (JSP) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Dasari Ratnam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Dasari Subbarao Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Dasari Sundaram Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Dasari Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Ponnur Guntur
Dasi Eswararao Independent (IND) Mandapeta East Godavari
Dasyam Srinivasa Nageswara Vara Prasad Babu Jana Vaahini Party (JVP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Datla Sriramulu Yadav Jateeya Sama Samajam Party (JSSP) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Datla Subbaraju Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Dattu Bommula Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Davala Giri Independent (IND) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Deepala Sambhashiva Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mangalagiri Guntur
Degala Bharath Kumar Janam Manam Party (JMP) Chandragiri Chittoor
Degapogu Prakash Kumar Independent (IND) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Derengula Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Nandyal Kurnool
Desai Piyush Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vijaywada West Krishna
Devagudi Sreenivasulu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
Devanakonda Mohammad Yousuf Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Yemmiganur Kurnool
Devarapalli Ranga Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Chirala Prakasam
Devika Padi Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Devineni Avinash Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gudivada Krishna
Dharanikota Venkataramana JanaSena Party (JSP) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
Dharmana Krishna Das Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
Dharmana Prasada Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Dharmula Suresh Independent (IND) Polavaram West Godavari
Dhenuvakonda Srinivasa Murthy Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Dilli Kanaka Durga Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Vijayawada central Krishna
Dittakavi.Swathi Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Divili Satish Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Peddapuram East Godavari
Doctor Dola Bala Veeranjaneya Swamy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kondapi Prakasam
Doctor Pandurangarao Indian National Congress (INC) Tuni East Godavari
Dodda Nagamalli Raju Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule) (ILP(AP)) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Dodda Srinivasa Rao Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Doddi Prabhavathi Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Dokka Manikya Vara Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Dola Udaya Bhaskar Indian National Congress (INC) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
Dommesi Apparao Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Donda Lakshmi Venkata Ram Prasad. Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Donnu Dora Siyyari Independent (IND) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Dontamala Nayana Babu India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Nandigama Krishna
Doppalapudi Ajay Babu Independent (IND) Pamarru Krishna
Doppalapudi Venkata Rama Krishna Chowdary Indian National Congress (INC) Denduluru West Godavari
Dora Babu Pendem Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pithapuram East Godavari
Dr DVG Sankar Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Palakonda Srikakulam
Dr M Venkaiah Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kondapi Prakasam
Dr P.Siva Kumar Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
Dr Setty Surendra JanaSena Party (JSP) Chandragiri Chittoor
Dr. A. Bharat Bhushan JanaSena Party (JSP) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Dr. Ankaiah Maddu Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule) (ILP(AP)) Guntur West Guntur
Dr. Aravinda Babu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Narasaraopet Guntur
Dr. B R Suresh Babu Indian National Congress (INC) Kuppam Chittoor
Dr. B. Bangarayya Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Payakaraopeta Visakhapatnam
Dr. Bonasi Venkata Subbaiah JanaSena Party (JSP) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Dr. Chandu Sambasivudu Indian National Congress (INC) Tenali Guntur
Dr. Dara Ambedkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Dr. Dwarapu Reddy Rammohan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bobbili Vizianagaram
Dr. Hari Babu Pedamajji JanaSena Party (JSP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Dr. Jalli Venkatesh Independent (IND) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Dr. Kakarawada Chinna Venkata Swamy Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Kurnool Kurnool
Dr. Mucha Srinivasa Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Rajam Srikakulam
Dr. P. V. Sidda Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kadiri Anantapur
Dr. Sodem.Narasimhulu Indian National Congress (INC) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
Dr. T. Seva Kumar (S.H.O. Seva Kumar) Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Dr. T.P. Surya Chandra Rao Independent (IND) Kuppam Chittoor
Dr. Vengala Narayana Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Bobbili Vizianagaram
Dr. Y.A.Vadayar Indian National Congress (INC) Anaparthy East Godavari
Dr.Bodagala Venkata Rajarao Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Dr.Yarranagu Prasad Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
Dronamraju Srinivasa Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Dubbaku Sudhakar Republican Party of India (RPI) Tiruvuru Krishna
Dudala Sudhakar Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Duddu Rajeev Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Duddukunta Sreedhar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Dudhekula Gous Peera Independent (IND) Hindupur Anantapur
Dulam Nageswara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kaikalur Krishna
Dumma Venkataramudu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Alur Kurnool
Dunna Suman Babu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gopalapuram West Godavari
Dunna Vasudevu Independent (IND) Palasa Srikakulam
Dupati Yesobu Independent (IND) Addanki Prakasam
Durga Prasad Guntu Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Durga Prasad Peyyala Independent (IND) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Duriseti. Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Nuzvid Krishna
Durrey Shahawar Shaik Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Dwarampudi Chandrasekhara Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kakinada City East Godavari
Dwarshala Gopinatha Reddy Independent (IND) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
E . Ramesh Independent (IND) Chittoor Chittoor
E Sudharshan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dharmavaram Anantapur
E. Chennakesavulu Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
E. Narasimhulu Navodayam Party (NPT) Penukonda Anantapur
Echa Vinayakam Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
Eda Sudhakara Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Ongole Prakasam
Eediga Ranga Goud Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pattikonda Kurnool
Eeti Jagadeesh Independent (IND) Pithapuram East Godavari
Eli Venkata Madhusudhanarao(Nani) Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Embeti Jayaraju Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Emsurajan Independent (IND) Satyavedu Chittoor
Enugupalli Krishna All India Praja Party (AIPP) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Erragunta Raja Rao India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Mylavaram Krishna
Eruva Nagarjuna Reddy Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Markapuram Prakasam
Essaku Maddali Independent (IND) Gudivada Krishna
Eswaramma Giddi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Eswarapu Ashok Independent (IND) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Eswararao Velaga Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tuni East Godavari
Ethakota Saila Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Kovvur West Godavari
Faiyaz Basha Amlivale Independent (IND) Adoni Kurnool
Firdous Shaik Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
G Chinna Reddy JanaSena Party (JSP) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
G Kesavaiah Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
G Mutyalaiah Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
G Nagendra Babu Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
G S Nagaraju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Panyam Kurnool
G Venkatesh Independent (IND) Srikalahasti Chittoor
G Yella Reddy Independent (IND) Mantralayam Kurnool
G. Balaji Viswanath Independent (IND) Anantapur urban Anantapur
G. Naga Raju Indian National Congress (INC) Anantapur urban Anantapur
G. Palani Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
G. Prasad Navodayam Party (NPT) Mangalagiri Guntur
G. Pulla Reddy Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
G. Sanyasi Naidu JanaSena Party (JSP) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
G. Tikaram @ Tikki Royal Indian National Congress (INC) Chittoor Chittoor
G. V.Aanzaneyulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vinukonda Guntur
G..T.S. Prasad Yadav Independent (IND) Adoni Kurnool
G.K. Nagendra Reddy Independent (IND) Markapuram Prakasam
G.Karthik Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
G.N. Ashoka Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Hindupur Anantapur
G.Subbarayudu Independent (IND) Banaganapalle Kurnool
G.T.Narayana Independent (IND) Punganur Chittoor
G.V.R. Independent (IND) Kovvur West Godavari
G.V.Ravi Chandra Reddy Independent (IND) Nandyal Kurnool
GS Naidu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nidadavole West Godavari
Gada Parvathi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Gada Pushpalatha Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
Gaddam Rajagopal All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Gaddam Ramana Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Vinukonda Guntur
Gaddayya Patini Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amadalavalasa Srikakulam
Gadde Rama Mohan Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Gadhiraju Latchiraju Indian National Congress (INC) Undi West Godavari
Gadi Ravi Independent (IND) Narasapuram West Godavari
Gadikota Sreekanth Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Gadugu Balayya Dora Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Gajavalli Srinu Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Gali Bhanu Prakash Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nagari Chittoor
Gampala Giridhar JanaSena Party (JSP) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Gampala Mallikarjuna Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Palacole West Godavari
Gampala Sesharatnam Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Gana Venkata Reddy Naidu Pethakamsetti Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Ganapa Vanajakshi Independent (IND) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Gandham Mohan Babu Independent (IND) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Gandhi Lokula Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Gandikota Rajesh Shivsena (SHS) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Gandrapu Ashok Babu Independent (IND) Pamarru Krishna
Ganesh Kumar Vasupalli Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Gangadhar Battala Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Gangadi Malyadri Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Gangamma Savara Independent (IND) Palakonda Srikakulam
Gangaraju Dinakar Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Gangineni Brahmanaidu Independent (IND) Vinukonda Guntur
Gangula Brijendranath Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Allagadda Kurnool
Gangula Prathap Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
Ganivada Prasannakumar Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Gannamani Ramakrishna Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Ganni Veeranjaneyulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Unguturu West Godavari
Ganta Srinivasa Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Ganta Venkateswarlu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Gantasala Venkatalakshmi JanaSena Party (JSP) Denduluru West Godavari
Garikapati Ravi Kumar Independent (IND) Sattenapalli Guntur
Garine Rajyalakshmi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Macherla Guntur
Garnepudi Alexander Sudhakar Indian National Congress (INC) Narasaraopet Guntur
Garre Suresh Babu Independent (IND) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Gattim Jyothyswar Rao Independent (IND) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Gattim Manikayalrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Gautam JanaSena Party (JSP) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Gavi Reddy Rameswara Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Gavireddi Ramanaidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Geddam Naga Vigneswara Rao Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Unguturu West Godavari
Gedela Chaitanya JanaSena Party (JSP) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Ginka Ananda Kumar Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
Girada Appalaswami JanaSena Party (JSP) Bobbili Vizianagaram
Goda Ramesh Kumar Navataram Party (NtmP) Narasaraopet Guntur
Goddendla Venkatesh Independent (IND) Kadiri Anantapur
Goddendla Venkatesh Independent (IND) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Godugupati Veera Raghavulu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Eluru West Godavari
Gogula Sugunamma Samajwadi Party (SP) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Golla Babu Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Payakaraopeta Visakhapatnam
Golla Bharathi Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Razole East Godavari
Golla Vijayababu Independent (IND) Narasapuram West Godavari
Gollakota Venkata Subbarao Indian National Congress (INC) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Gollapalli Atchuth Kumar Independent (IND) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Gollapalli Surya Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Razole East Godavari
Gollapalli Thirupathaiah Independent (IND) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Golukonda Srinivasarao Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Gompa Govinda Raju Indian National Congress (INC) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Gondesi Umamaheswara Reddy Independent (IND) Vijayawada central Krishna
Gondi Balaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Gongada Gowri Shankar Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Gonimanathota Pedda Obalesu Independent (IND) Kalyandurg Anantapur
Gonthupulugu Satish Kumar Independent (IND) Kaikalur Krishna
Gonuguntla Suryanarayana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Gooti Durgarao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Narasapuram West Godavari
Gopa Hemalatha Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Guntakal Anantapur
Gopaluni Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Goparam Govindarajulu Independent (IND) Kalyandurg Anantapur
Gopireddy Srinivasa Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Narasaraopet Guntur
Gopireddy. Pullareddy Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
Gopisetty Durga Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Penamaluru Krishna
Gorakapudi Chinnayya Dora Jai Bharat National Party (JBNP) Peddapuram East Godavari
Gorantla Butchaiah Chowdary Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Gorantla Mohan Rao Sekhar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Penukonda Anantapur
Gorantla Ramanjaneyulu Rayalaseema Rashtra Samithi (RRS) Kurnool Kurnool
Gorle Kiran Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Etcherla Srikakulam
Gorli Suribabu Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Gorre Srinivasulu Indian National Congress (INC) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Gosala Devi Indian National Congress (INC) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Gotham Pandu Rangaiah Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
Gottimukkala Sujatha Navataram Party (NtmP) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Gottumukkala Shivaji Independent (IND) Achanta West Godavari
Gottumukkala Shivaji Independent (IND) Palacole West Godavari
Gouri Sankar Das Josyula Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Gouthu Sireesha Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Palasa Srikakulam
Grandha Satheesh Kumar Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Grandhi Pardhasaradhi Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Gudapati Srinivasu Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Nidadavole West Godavari
Gudavalli Mery Rani India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Vijaywada West Krishna
Gudime Kishore Independent (IND) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Gudipudi Narasimha Rao Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Gudivaka Srimannarayana Praja Satta Party (PSaP) Avanigadda Krishna
Guduguntla Radha Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Guntur West Guntur
Gujjala Nagi Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Tadipatri Anantapur
Gulipilli Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Gullola Shankar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Gummanur Jaya Ram Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Alur Kurnool
Gunda Lakshmi Devi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Gundabathina Venkata Nagarayulu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Avanigadda Krishna
Gundapaneni Rajakumari Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gudivada Krishna
Gundlapalli Bharath Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Gunipe Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Gunji Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Gunnam Nagababu JanaSena Party (JSP) Palacole West Godavari
Gunuru Venkata Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Gurram Konda Faruk Mana Desam Party (MDP) Chandragiri Chittoor
Guru Prasanna Kumar Challa Janapaalana Party (Democratic) (JP(D)) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Gutla Kanchana Independent (IND) Tekkali Srikakulam
Gutta Bala Prasunamba Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kaikalur Krishna
Guttikonda Raja Babu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gudivada Krishna
Guttula Srinivasu Independent (IND) Mandapeta East Godavari
H Hanumantharaya Independent (IND) Madakasira Anantapur
H T Basavana Goud Independent (IND) Alur Kurnool
Hanumantha Rayappa Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Madakasira Anantapur
Hanumantha Reddy Yalapala Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Hanumanthu Uday Bhaskar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tekkali Srikakulam
Hari Kumara Raju Pathapati Indian National Congress (INC) Unguturu West Godavari
Harikrishna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
Harinarayana Reddy Medapati Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Anaparthy East Godavari
Hariyala Ramudu Indian National Congress (INC) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Haroon Rasheed Shaik Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Harsha Vardhan Nagisetti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Repalle Guntur
Hemadri Reddy Nandyal Independent (IND) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Himarak Prasad Indian National Congress (INC) Palakonda Srikakulam
Hitler Returi Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Hrushikeshava Reddy Vallambai Independent (IND) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Hyder Ali Sinka Indian National Congress (INC) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
I. Ram Mohan Goud Independent (IND) Adoni Kurnool
I.J.Venkata Ramana Navataram Party (NtmP) Dhone Kurnool
I.N.Pakkir Reddy Independent (IND) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Immadi Kashinath JanaSena Party (JSP) Markapuram Prakasam
Inakoti Kumar Ramjee All India Praja Party (AIPP) Kakinada City East Godavari
Indla. Sunny Deol Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Inja Soma Sekhar Reddy JanaSena Party (JSP) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Inti Udaya Bhaskararao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Unguturu West Godavari
Iragamreddy Priyadarshini Reddy Independent (IND) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
Irlapati Praveen Kumar Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Gopalapuram West Godavari
Ismail Mohammed Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
Isukapatla Sathish Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
J Madhusudan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mantralayam Kurnool
J Rajesh Kumar Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
J Ramesh Babu Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
J Surya Narayana Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
J. S. V. Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
J.Bipin Kumar Jain Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
J.D.Rajasekhar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Satyavedu Chittoor
J.Gangulaiah Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
J.N.V.S. Prakash Independent (IND) Nidadavole West Godavari
J.V Ramana Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
J.Vasundara Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rayadurg Anantapur
JC Ashmith Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tadipatri Anantapur
JV Satyanarayana Murthy Communist Party of India (CPI) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Jada Sravan Kumar Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Jagan Mohan Rao Peddinti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Jagan Mohan Reddy Maddireddy Indian National Congress (INC) Guntur East Guntur
Jagan Mohan Reddy. Yaduguri Sandinti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Jagannadam Koti Lingam Independent (IND) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Jagannadham Suresh Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Jagannatha Eranna Independent (IND) Yemmiganur Kurnool
Jaggampudi Rajubabu Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Jaggarapu Mallikharjuna Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Jaggarapu Rammohan Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Jajula Sathibabu Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Jakka Srinivasa Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Ponnur Guntur
Jakkampudi Raja Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Jaladi Sobhan Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Jaleel.Shaik Navarang Congress Party (NrCP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Jalem Manohar Independent (IND) Kovvur West Godavari
Jalli. Venkatesh. Valmiki Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
Jama Anandarao Independent (IND) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
Jameer Shaik Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Jammu Adinarayana Indian National Congress (INC) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Jana Ramachandraiah Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Janapati Parameswararao Samajwadi Party (SP) Vinukonda Guntur
Janardhana Rao Pullagura Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Janardhana Reddy B.C. Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Jangalapalli Srinivasulu (Jmc) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chittoor Chittoor
Jangam Bharath Kumar Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
Jangam Sunil Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nandigama Krishna
Jangamreddy.Ankal Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tadipatri Anantapur
Janni. Simhachalam Independent (IND) Salur Vizianagaram
Javvadhi Venkata Vijayaram JanaSena Party (JSP) Achanta West Godavari
Jaya Krishna Nimmaka Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Palakonda Srikakulam
Jayamangala Venkata Ramana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kaikalur Krishna
Jayaraju Nimmaka Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Jayaratna Kumar Saila Independent (IND) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Jogeswara Rao. V Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mandapeta East Godavari
Jogi Ramesh Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pedana Krishna
John Raju Daiva Vani Merugu India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Undi West Godavari
Joka Venkata Srinivas Vijay Kumar Independent (IND) Peddapuram East Godavari
Jonnalagadda Padmavathy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Singanamala Anantapur
Joropalli Narasimhulu Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Joseph. Kintukuri India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Jugunta Krishnaveni Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Juluva. Yethi Rajulu Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Juthuka Nageswararao Republican Party of India (RPI) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Jyothula Chantibabu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Jaggampeta East Godavari
K . Prabhakar Reddy Independent (IND) Chittoor Chittoor
K Aswarthanarayana Indian National Congress (INC) Madakasira Anantapur
K Avinash Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kurupam Vizianagaram
K Bhaskar Reddy Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
K Dhanamjaya Rao Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Puthalapattu Chittoor
K Emmanuel India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
K Gangaraju Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule) (ILP(AP)) Thamballapalle Chittoor
K L Murthy JanaSena Party (JSP) Pattikonda Kurnool
K Lakshmi Naraya Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Yemmiganur Kurnool
K Raju Independent (IND) Kondapi Prakasam
K Sreeram Naik Independent (IND) Puttaparthi Anantapur
K Sridevi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pattikonda Kurnool
K Sudhakar Reddy Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
K Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
K Vijaya Kumar Naik Independent (IND) Raptadu Anantapur
K. A. Paul Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Narasapuram West Godavari
K. Chandrakanth Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
K. Chandramouli Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kuppam Chittoor
K. Chinnabba Independent (IND) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
K. Dhanasekhar Chetty Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
K. Eeranna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Madakasira Anantapur
K. Kesavulu Chetty Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
K. Kumaraswamy Independent (IND) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
K. Mahammad Basha Jai Hindustan Party (JHiP) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
K. Narendra Yadav Independent (IND) Adoni Kurnool
K. Ramadevi_ JanaSena Party (JSP) Macherla Guntur
K. Suresh Independent (IND) Palamaner Chittoor
K. V. Ushasri Charan Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kalyandurg Anantapur
K. Vajra Bhaskarareddy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Kadiri Anantapur
K. Vijay Kiran Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
K. Vinay Kumar Reddy. Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
K.A.Vijaya Sarathi Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
K.Adimulam Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Satyavedu Chittoor
K.E Shyam Babu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pattikonda Kurnool
K.K Raju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
K.Meenakshi Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Adoni Kurnool
K.Prabhakar Indian National Congress (INC) Guntakal Anantapur
K.Pramila Indian National Congress (INC) Tirupati Chittoor
K.Ramachandra Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Dhone Kurnool
K.Ramanjaneyulu Communist Party of India (CPI) Dhone Kurnool
K.Rambabu Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Kodur YSR Kadapa
K.Srinivasa Reddy Independent (IND) Dhone Kurnool
K.Srinivasulu Indian National Congress (INC) Chandragiri Chittoor
K.Vijaya Bhaskar Independent (IND) Pattikonda Kurnool
KASU MAHESH REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gurazala Guntur
Kaayitha Surendra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Kada Veera Venkata Ramana Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Kadagalla Atchimnaidu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Kadali Venkata Lakshmi Independent (IND) Narasapuram West Godavari
Kadali Venkateswara Rao Independent (IND) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Kadiam Ramaiah Yadav Samaanya Praja Party (SyPP) Markapuram Prakasam
Kadiri Babu Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Darsi Prakasam
Kadiri Srikanth Reddy JanaSena Party (JSP) Tadipatri Anantapur
Kadiyala Jaganmohan Reddy Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kagitha Krishna Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pedana Krishna
Kailey Anil Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pamarru Krishna
Kaja Venkata Raghavendra Sanjeeva Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Guntur East Guntur
Kaka Jaya Praveen Kumar India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Polavaram West Godavari
Kaka Nagamani Independent (IND) Polavaram West Godavari
Kakani Govardhan Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kakara Nukaraju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Payakaraopeta Visakhapatnam
Kakaraparti Jagan Mohan Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kaki Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kondapi Prakasam
Kalabandi Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Kodumur Kurnool
Kaladhar Dasari Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Kalamata Venkata Ramana Murty Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Kalapala Prasad Independent (IND) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Kalaparthi Bhaskar Rao Independent (IND) Gannavaram Krishna
Kalattur Narayana Swamy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
Kalava Srinivasulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rayadurg Anantapur
Kalavathi Reddy Pogu Samajwadi Party (SP) Kodumur Kurnool
Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Etcherla Srikakulam
Kali Lakshmanaraju Independent (IND) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Kalidindi Ramanamma Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Peddapuram East Godavari
Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju (Babu) Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Kalimili Poornima Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
Kalla Srinivasa Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Kallamadi Satya Sudarshan Gupta Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
Kallepalli Tulasamma Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kalukuri Nagarjuna (Alias Chanti) Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Guntur West Guntur
Kamalakara Rao Gattupalli Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Kamana Prabhakara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Mandapeta East Godavari
Kamatham Sambasiva Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Repalle Guntur
Kamatham Subbaareddy Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
Kambala Jogulu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajam Srikakulam
Kambala Rajvardhan Indian National Congress (INC) Rajam Srikakulam
Kambalapadu Ediga Prathap Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Dhone Kurnool
Kambhampati Narasimham Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Kameswara Rao Pothanapalli Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Palasa Srikakulam
Kamireddy Ranga Reddy Independent (IND) Dhone Kurnool
Kammela. Suri Babu Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Kanala Samel Independent (IND) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Kancherla Sri Krishna JanaSena Party (JSP) Addanki Prakasam
Kancheti Sai Babu Independent (IND) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Kandalam Lakshmi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Kandavalli Solomon Raju Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Kandikunta Venkata Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kadiri Anantapur
Kandukuri Venkata Satyanarayana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kandula Lakshmi Durgesh Prasad JanaSena Party (JSP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Kandula Narayana Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Markapuram Prakasam
Kanithi Kiran Kumar JanaSena Party (JSP) Tekkali Srikakulam
Kanithi Rama Chandra Sekhar @ Chandra Sekhar Indian National Congress (INC) Polavaram West Godavari
Kankanala Gopi Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Kanna Babu Kokkula Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Kantharao Buthada Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Kantubhukta Bhaskara Rao Andhra Chaitanya Party (ACP) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Kantubuktha Sunitha Andhra Chaitanya Party (ACP) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Kantubuktha Sunitha Andhra Chaitanya Party (ACP) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Kanumuri Venkata Nageswara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tanuku West Godavari
Kapa Kalyan Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Kothapeta East Godavari
Kappareddy Praveen Kumar Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Nuzvid Krishna
Kapu Ramachandra Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rayadurg Anantapur
Kapulapalli Satyanarayana Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Narasaraopet Guntur
Karamalaputty Naga Bhushanam Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Madanapalle Chittoor
Karanam Balaram Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chirala Prakasam
Karanam Dharmasri Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Karanam Rahul JanaSena Party (JSP) Kalyandurg Anantapur
Karatapu Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kondapi Prakasam
Karegowdra Manjunath gowda JanaSena Party (JSP) Rayadurg Anantapur
Kari. Siva Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Etcherla Srikakulam
Karnakoti Anantha Rani Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Karra Rajarao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Karrathoti Harinarayana Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Karri Chittibabu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Karumanchi Ramarao Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Karumanchi Ravi Kumar Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Tenali Guntur
Kasani Ramu Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Kasani Sudhakar Babu Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Kasarapu Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Kasi Chandramouli Independent (IND) Amalapuram East Godavari
Kasi Lakshman Swammy Indian National Congress (INC) Razole East Godavari
Kasinadhuni Vijayadurga Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Kasukurthi Dasaradha Ramarao Independent (IND) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
Kasumuri Chiranjeevi Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Katamreddy Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Katta Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Katta Raj Vinaya Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chirala Prakasam
Katta Rubenu Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Kattam Karthik Independent (IND) Anantapur urban Anantapur
Kavali Sreenivasulu Independent (IND) Rayadurg Anantapur
Keerthi Venkata Ramaprasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaikalur Krishna
Kesari Swapna Janapaalana Party (Democratic) (JP(D)) Tirupati Chittoor
Keshappa Independent (IND) Mantralayam Kurnool
Ketamreddy Vinod Reddy JanaSena Party (JSP) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kethireddy Peddareddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tadipatri Anantapur
Kethireddy Venkata Rami Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Khambhampati Poorna Chandrarao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nuzvid Krishna
Khandavalli Surendra Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Khatib Syed Agha Mohiuddin Indian National Congress (INC) Pileru Chittoor
Khizra Begum Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Vijaywada West Krishna
Kidari Sravan Kumar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Kilari Rosaiah Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Ponnur Guntur
Killo Surendra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Kimidi Nagarjuna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Kinthada Gurumurthy Janapaalana Party (Democratic) (JP(D)) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kishorereddy Nareddy Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Kocherla Malyadri Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Kocherla Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gudivada Krishna
Kodali Suneela Independent (IND) Avanigadda Krishna
Kodamala Benzimen Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Kanigiri Prakasam
Kodamala Obulesu Independent (IND) Singanamala Anantapur
Kodela Siva Prasada Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sattenapalli Guntur
Kodi. Sujatha Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Kokkeragada Venkateswara Rao Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kokkirigadda Syam Babu National Dalitha Dhal Party (NDDP) Penamaluru Krishna
Kokkiripati Chinababu Independent (IND) Kovvur West Godavari
Kola Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Kola Venkata Varaprasad Varma Indian National Congress (INC) Kakinada City East Godavari
Kolagani Nageswararao Shivsena (SHS) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Kolagatla Veerabhadhra Swamy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Kolikapogu Venkata Rao Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kolla Lalitha Kumari Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Kolla Ratna Kumari Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Chirala Prakasam
Kollabathula Richmond Carey Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Kolli Eshwar Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Kolli Saida Rao Independent (IND) Mylavaram Krishna
Kolli Surya Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Kollipara Navin Kumar Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Kollu Ravindra Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Machilipatnam Krishna
Kolluri Benarji All India Praja Party (AIPP) Pamarru Krishna
Kolusu Kamala Lakshmi Independent (IND) Penamaluru Krishna
Kolusu Parthasarathy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Penamaluru Krishna
Komaram Purna Radha Krishna Phaneeswari. Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Kommalapati Sridhar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Kommalapudi Nagaraju Independent (IND) Satyavedu Chittoor
Kommina Agasteen Independent (IND) Denduluru West Godavari
Kommu Yohanu Independent (IND) Kondapi Prakasam
Kona Chinnarao Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Kona Raghupathi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Bapatla Guntur
Kona Satyanarayana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mandapeta East Godavari
Kona Surya Bhaskara Rao Independent (IND) Mandapeta East Godavari
Kona Tatarao JanaSena Party (JSP) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Kona Vijaya Babu Republican Party of India (RPI) Penamaluru Krishna
Konangi Eswaraiah Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
Konathala Seetaram Independent (IND) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Koncha Srinivasa Reddy Independent (IND) Addanki Prakasam
Kondayya Venkatesh Independent (IND) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Kondeti Venkateswara Rao Navarang Congress Party (NrCP) Repalle Guntur
Kondraju Santhi Bharath Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Guntur West Guntur
Kondru Kotaiah Independent (IND) Kondapi Prakasam
Kondru Murali Mohan Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajam Srikakulam
Konduri Govindu Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Konga Ramakanth Independent (IND) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kongara Ramesh Independent (IND) Denduluru West Godavari
Konki Raviteja Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Kontham Durga Prasad Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Koona Ravikumar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Amadalavalasa Srikakulam
Kopanathi.Srinivasarao Independent (IND) Repalle Guntur
Koppala Ram Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Koppala Sreenivasulu Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Koppolu Vijaya Kumar Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Vijaywada West Krishna
Koraada Vijaya Kumar Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Korabandi Venkaiah Independent (IND) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Korada Apparao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Korada Sarveswara Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Koramutla Srinivasulu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Korisapati Venkatarao Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Korivi. Vinay Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Korrayi Balakrishna Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Palasa Srikakulam
Kosanam Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Kosuri Janardhana Rao Samaanya Praja Party (SyPP) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Kota Surya Sankara Rao Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Kota Swetha Indian National Congress (INC) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Kotaiahgari Mallikharjuna Murthy Indian National Congress (INC) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kotapati Narasimhulu Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Kotaru Abbayya Chowdary Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Denduluru West Godavari
Koteswara Rao Gandham Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Kotha Purnachandra Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Palasa Srikakulam
Kotha S.V.U.Mahesh Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Kotha Sreenivasulu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uravakonda Anantapur
Kothapalli Bhaskara Ramam Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular) (RPC(S)) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Kothapalli Geetha Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kotla Sujathamma Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Alur Kurnool
Kotta Kotla Simhadri Naidu Indian National Congress (INC) Etcherla Srikakulam
Kotte Bala Krishna Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kondapi Prakasam
Kottu Satyanarayana (Ksn) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Kovvuru Balachandra Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Kp Nagarjuna Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Markapuram Prakasam
Krishna Danthaluru Independent (IND) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Krishna Mohana Rao.K. Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Chirala Prakasam
Krishna Nagaraju Kollipara Independent (IND) Kaikalur Krishna
Krishna Prasad Independent (IND) Dhone Kurnool
Krishna Prasad Ponnaganti Independent (IND) Mylavaram Krishna
Krishnaiah Amanchi Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Krishnaveni Bura Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Tuni East Godavari
Krishnudu Yanamala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tuni East Godavari
Krosuri Ramu Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Kuchu Apparao Independent (IND) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Kuda Krishna Rao Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Kudabanda Sreenivas Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Kumar Nayakanti India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Panyam Kurnool
Kummathi Hanumantha Reddy Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
Kuna Baburao Independent (IND) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Kunda Edukondalu Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Kundeti Mangamma Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nandigama Krishna
Kundrapu Appa Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Kunduru Rami Reddy Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
Kunduru Sambi Reddy Independent (IND) Sattenapalli Guntur
Kunigiri Neelakanta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Adoni Kurnool
Kunja Srinu Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Kunjam. V. V. S. N. Dora. Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Kurapati Vijaya Raju Independent (IND) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kurasala Kannababu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Kuruba Laleppa Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
Kurugondla Ramakrishna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kuruva Ravikumar Independent (IND) Panyam Kurnool
Kusumanchi Subba Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Kuttumu Janardhan Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Tuni East Godavari
Kvk Independent (IND) Kovvur West Godavari
L Ranjit JanaSena Party (JSP) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
L.Lalitha Kumari Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Puthalapattu Chittoor
Lachayya. Telugu Independent (IND) Salur Vizianagaram
Lakshmi Reddy Yeruva Independent (IND) Markapuram Prakasam
Lakshmi Surya Narayana Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Lali Rajendra Independent (IND) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Lalitha Bukkay Navataram Party (NtmP) Chandragiri Chittoor
Lam Thantiya Kumari Indian National Congress (INC) Penamaluru Krishna
Lamba Srinivasarao Republican Party of India (RPI) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Landa Raja Babu India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Lanka Karunakar Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Penamaluru Krishna
Leela Srinivasa Reddy Vuyyuru Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Ligampalli Venkateshwar Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nidadavole West Godavari
Linga Reddy Tiyyagura Independent (IND) Ponnur Guntur
Lokam Naga Madhavi JanaSena Party (JSP) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Lokam Sesha Siva Bhaskara Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Mangalagiri Guntur
M B Chinnappayya Indian National Congress (INC) Rayadurg Anantapur
M Jagapathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Puthalapattu Chittoor
M K Geetha Karanam Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pattikonda Kurnool
M Kasanna Independent (IND) Pattikonda Kurnool
M L Narayana Communist Party of India (CPI) Kanigiri Prakasam
M Raju Independent (IND) Pattikonda Kurnool
M Ramanjaneyulu Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
M Sudheer Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
M. Basavaraju Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Guntur West Guntur
M. Deva Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalyandurg Anantapur
M. John Wilson Indian National Congress (INC) Kurnool Kurnool
M. Masthanaiah Independent (IND) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
M. Narasimha Murthy Independent (IND) Hindupur Anantapur
M. Obulapathi Independent (IND) Singanamala Anantapur
M. Paramma Independent (IND) Salur Vizianagaram
M. Prabhu Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Satyavedu Chittoor
M. Ramesh Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Kalyandurg Anantapur
M. S. Babu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Puthalapattu Chittoor
M. Visweswaraiah Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
M.Aswardha Reddy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Banaganapalle Kurnool
M.D. Farooq Hussain Independent (IND) Adoni Kurnool
M.G.Rao Independent (IND) Kakinada City East Godavari
M.Mahidhar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kandukur Prakasam
M.N. Chandra Sekhar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Thamballapalle Chittoor
M.S. Karimullah Andhra Rastra Praja Samithi (ARPS) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
M.Srinivasulu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Rayadurg Anantapur
M.Surendra Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Singanamala Anantapur
Maanav Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Machiraju Bheema Sankara Chaitanya Jai Hindustan Party (JHiP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Machupalle Venkata Subba Reddy Independent (IND) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Madakam Venkateswarao All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Polavaram West Godavari
Madala Sagar Independent (IND) Sattenapalli Guntur
Madan Mohan Babu Ganna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Punganur Chittoor
Madanaboina Naga Madhu Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Panyam Kurnool
Maddala Giri Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Guntur West Guntur
Maddala Krishnam Raju Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sattenapalli Guntur
Maddela Ramadevi Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Maddela Vera Venkata Satyanarayana India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Maddigapu. Venkatarami Reddy Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Maddineni. Chandraiah Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Maddisetty Venugopal Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Darsi Prakasam
Maddula Radha Krishna Indian National Congress (INC) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Madduri Veerababu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pithapuram East Godavari
Madhan Mohan Reddy Mummadi Navataram Party (NtmP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Madhavarao Putti All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Sattenapalli Guntur
Madhusudhan Guptha JanaSena Party (JSP) Guntakal Anantapur
Madiki Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Madiki Prabhakara Rao Independent (IND) Kakinada City East Godavari
Maganti Venkata Rama Rao Independent (IND) Mylavaram Krishna
Mahammad Dada Saheb Indian National Congress (INC) Machilipatnam Krishna
Mahanthi. Satyanarayana. Independent (IND) Etcherla Srikakulam
Mahesh A Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Mailapalli Srinivasarao JanaSena Party (JSP) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Majji Sharada Indian National Congress (INC) Palasa Srikakulam
Makey Davy Prasad Independent (IND) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Makineedi Seshu Kumari JanaSena Party (JSP) Pithapuram East Godavari
Mala Somanna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madakasira Anantapur
Malagundla Sankaranarayana Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Penukonda Anantapur
Malikireddy Siva Sankar Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nandyal Kurnool
Malladi Vishnu Vardhan Independent (IND) Vijayawada central Krishna
Malladi Vishnu Vardhan Alias Malladi Vishnu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Mallampalli Chengalrayulu Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
Mallela Linga Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Mallikarjuna Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Adoni Kurnool
Mallina Janardhana Rao Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Mallina Radhakrishna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tanuku West Godavari
Mallisetty Prasanna Latha Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Mamidi Prasad Independent (IND) Palasa Srikakulam
Mamidi Ramakrishna Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Mamidi Siva Kumar Independent (IND) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Mamilla. Narayana Swamy. Independent (IND) Tadipatri Anantapur
Manchalla Babuji Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Kurnool Kurnool
Manda Venkatrao Independent (IND) Vinukonda Guntur
Mandala Padmaja Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Mandapalle Sreenivasulu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Mandapalli Ravi Independent (IND) Mandapeta East Godavari
Mandava Subbarao Independent (IND) Mylavaram Krishna
Mande Pitchaiah Independent (IND) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Mangam Raja Manohar Independent (IND) Pamarru Krishna
Mangira Ramachandra Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
Manikanta Swamy Kandregula India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Manjula Sreenivasulu Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Manjula Subbarayudu Independent (IND) Nandyal Kurnool
Mannena Ramesh Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Rajam Srikakulam
Mannila Kishor Independent (IND) Kalyandurg Anantapur
Mannuru Suguna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tirupati Chittoor
Manohara. Repana Anna YSR Congress Party (AYSRCP) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Manoj Nalanagula Independent (IND) Palasa Srikakulam
Manukonda Latchababu Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Prathipadu East Godavari
Maram Vijaya Lakshmi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Marapatla Raju Republican Party of India (RPI) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Marapatla Srinivasarao Independent (IND) Gopalapuram West Godavari
Marella Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Marisetty Venkata Sivanageswara Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bapatla Guntur
Marku Boujanku Independent (IND) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Marneedi Sekhar Indian National Congress (INC) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Marni Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Mandapeta East Godavari
Marothi Veera Venkata Ganeswara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Marumudi Thomas Indian National Congress (INC) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Maruva Nagamallu Independent (IND) Kadiri Anantapur
Matala Ari Naidu Independent (IND) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Matha Bhavani Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Razole East Godavari
Mathe Suresh Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Matta Job Ratna Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Vijaywada West Krishna
Matta Prasad India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Narasaraopet Guntur
Md Ataullah Khan Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Nandyal Kurnool
Meda Srinivasa Rao Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular) (RPC(S)) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Meda Venkata Mallikarjuna Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Medabalimi Venkateswara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Medepalli Jhansi Rani Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pamarru Krishna
Medidhi Raja Babu Independent (IND) Palacole West Godavari
Medidi Venkata Srinivasa Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Pithapuram East Godavari
Medikonda Lakshmi Kantharao Navarang Congress Party (NrCP) Vinukonda Guntur
Medikonda Ratnababu Independent (IND) Repalle Guntur
Meesala Prem Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kodumur Kurnool
Meesala Subbanna Indian National Congress (INC) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
Meka .Venkateswara Rao. Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Repalle Guntur
Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nuzvid Krishna
Meka Venkateswara Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Denduluru West Godavari
Mekala Eshwaraiah JanaSena Party (JSP) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Mekala Nagaraju Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Tiruvuru Krishna
Mekapati Goutham Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Mekapothula Sankar Kumar Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Mekathoti Sucharitha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Mendem Rambabu Independent (IND) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Merla Sastrulu Independent (IND) Kothapeta East Godavari
Meruga. Vijaya Raju Navataram Party (NtmP) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Merugu Nagarjuna Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Merugupala Sadasivarao India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Repalle Guntur
Methuku Rajeswari Independent (IND) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Metla Ramanjaneyulu Independent (IND) Narasapuram West Godavari
Mettu Venkateswara Reddy Independent (IND) Sattenapalli Guntur
Midde Ravindra Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Singanamala Anantapur
Minchala Venkataratnamma Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Tirupati Chittoor
Miriyala Ratna Kumari JanaSena Party (JSP) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Modem Manjunatha Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
Mogili Addaiah Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Mohammad Ali Shaik Independent (IND) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Mohammad Manjur Shaik Independent (IND) Narasaraopet Guntur
Mohammad Mohiddin Baig Indian National Congress (INC) Bapatla Guntur
Mohammad Musthafa Shaik Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Guntur East Guntur
Mohammad Nasir Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Guntur East Guntur
Mohammad Rafeeq Ur Rahman Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Mohammad Riyaz Basha Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Guntur East Guntur
Mohandas Karamchand Gandhi Kancherla Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Molaka Bala Ramanjineyulu Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
Molleti Eswara Rao Independent (IND) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Molli Venkata Ramana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Mopidevi Srinivasarao Indian National Congress (INC) Repalle Guntur
Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Repalle Guntur
Mopuragundu Thippe Swamy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Madakasira Anantapur
Mopuri Srinivas Kiran Indian National Congress (INC) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Morriboyina Chennaiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Markapuram Prakasam
Mortha Simhachalam Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Payakaraopeta Visakhapatnam
Moses Kiran Kumar A Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
Moulali Shaik Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Narasaraopet Guntur
Movva Mohana Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Pamarru Krishna
Mudavath Lakshmi Rama Naik Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
Muddaraboina Venkateswara Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nuzvid Krishna
Mudili Lakshmayya Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Mudili Venkata Ramana Independent (IND) Etcherla Srikakulam
Muduki Peddiraju Independent (IND) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Mudunuri Prasada Raju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Narasapuram West Godavari
Mulaparthi Mohana Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Mulleti Srinivas Achari Independent (IND) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Munasa Sathibabu India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Tuni East Godavari
Mungara Venkata Nancharaiah Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Avanigadda Krishna
Muparthi. Phani Chaitanya Independent (IND) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
Muppalla Nageswara Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Mangalagiri Guntur
Muppidi John Kennedy Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Muppidi Venkateswararao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gopalapuram West Godavari
Murahari Reddy K.R Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Yemmiganur Kurnool
Muralasetty Sunil Kumar Independent (IND) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Muramreddy Venkateswarlu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Murthati Raju Independent (IND) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Murty Raju Kosanam Independent (IND) Pedana Krishna
Murugudu Surya Narayana Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Musalikunta Masthan Reddy Independent (IND) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Mushini Ramakrishna Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Kothapeta East Godavari
Musley Haddin Shiraji Mahamad Independent (IND) Kakinada City East Godavari
Mutha Sasidhar JanaSena Party (JSP) Kakinada City East Godavari
Muthyala Prasad Rao Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Mutra Madhava Reddy Independent (IND) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Muttamshetty Krishna Ra JanaSena Party (JSP) Avanigadda Krishna
Mutyala Venkata Swami All India Praja Party (AIPP) Pedana Krishna
Muvvala Venkata Ramana Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chirala Prakasam
Mylapalli Rajarao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Mylapilli Teju Independent (IND) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Mythili Prathyusha Botlaguduri Independent (IND) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
N DayaRam JanaSena Party (JSP) Chittoor Chittoor
N Raveendra Reddy Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
N Srinivasulu Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi (VCK) Palamaner Chittoor
N. Rajesh Independent (IND) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
N. Ravi Sankar Reddy Independent (IND) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
N. Venkatiah Gowda Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Palamaner Chittoor
N. Venkatramana Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Palamaner Chittoor
N. Vijay Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Satyavedu Chittoor
N.Amaranath Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Palamaner Chittoor
N.K. Abdulla Independent (IND) Palamaner Chittoor
N.Praveen Kumar ( Vip Anand ) JanaSena Party (JSP) Madanapalle Chittoor
Nadendla Manohar JanaSena Party (JSP) Tenali Guntur
Naga Paparao. Kommu Independent (IND) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Naga Satyanarayana Reddy Karri Independent (IND) Achanta West Godavari
Naga Subba Reddy Vela Independent (IND) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Nagaboina Nageswara Rao Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Nagam Chandra Naga Siva Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Eluru West Godavari
Naganaboyina Pravallika Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagari Chittoor
Nagaraju Gudiwada Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mylavaram Krishna
Nagaraju Vaddadi Independent (IND) Gudivada Krishna
Nagaraju Varjaboyina Independent (IND) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Nagasundari Emmadi Independent (IND) Markapuram Prakasam
Nagendla Deva Sahayam All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Vijaywada West Krishna
Nageshwara Rao Peela Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Nagipogu Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Nagireddigari Jaganatha Reddy Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
Nagiripati Sivaiah Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Nagulapalli Dhanalakshmi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Naguri Viswanatha Reddy Independent (IND) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Naidu Nagaraju Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Naidugari Rajasekhar Independent (IND) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
Nakka Ananda Babu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Nakka Nammi Grace Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Nakka Raja Babu JanaSena Party (JSP) Payakaraopeta Visakhapatnam
Nakka Ramamohan Independent (IND) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Nallabolu Venkatrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vinukonda Guntur
Nallaka Vijaya Raju Navodayam Party (NPT) Guntur West Guntur
Nallamelli Sankara Rao Independent (IND) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Nallamilli Ramakrishan Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Anaparthy East Godavari
Nallamilli Vijaya Bhaskara Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mandapeta East Godavari
Nallapareddy Prasanna Kumar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Nallapu Vijaya Ramaraju Independent (IND) Kondapi Prakasam
Nallari Kishan Kumar Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pileru Chittoor
Nalli Raja Babu Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Narasapuram West Godavari
Nalli Rajesh Independent (IND) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Nalli Rajesh Independent (IND) Narasapuram West Godavari
Nalluri Nagaiah Independent (IND) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Nambula Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Kanigiri Prakasam
Namburi Srinivasa Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tiruvuru Krishna
Namburu Kalyan Chakravarthi Independent (IND) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Namuru Sankararao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Nandipalli Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Nannepogu Subbarao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Nanneti Pushpa Raju Independent (IND) Achanta West Godavari
Nannuri Sitharamanjaneyulu Indian National Congress (INC) Addanki Prakasam
Nara Chandra Babu Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kuppam Chittoor
Nara Lokesh Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Naralasetty Prakasa Rao Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Narasimha Murthy. N Independent (IND) Hindupur Anantapur
Narasimha Prasad Pantagani Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Narasimha Rao Sattenapalli Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Narayana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Narayana Swamy Naidu Pathivada Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Narayanamma Bathina Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Anaparthy East Godavari
Naren Ramanjula Reddy Pochimareddy Independent (IND) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Narendra Kumar Dhulipalla Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ponnur Guntur
Narendra Kumar Reddy Pulireddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pileru Chittoor
Narendra Vangaveeti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Narendra Yepuri Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Naresh Kumar Burra Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Ponnur Guntur
Narla Venkata Raghava Reddy Independent (IND) Srisailam Kurnool
Navudu Venkata Ramana JanaSena Party (JSP) Unguturu West Godavari
Navuduri Narasimha Rao Independent (IND) Palacole West Godavari
Nawaz Basha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Madanapalle Chittoor
Nayab Syed Thaslima Indian National Congress (INC) Srisailam Kurnool
Nayakanti Kattubadi Jayanna Independent (IND) Panyam Kurnool
Nazeer Ahamed Shaik Indian National Congress (INC) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Neelakantapuram Raghuveerareddy Indian National Congress (INC) Kalyandurg Anantapur
Neelam Ravi Kiran Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Neella Venkaiah Independent (IND) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Neerugattu Dora Vijaya Jyothi Independent (IND) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Nekkanti Venkata Satyanarayana Indian National Congress (INC) Achanta West Godavari
Nelapati Vijay Kumar Independent (IND) Kanigiri Prakasam
Nelapudi Stalin Babu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Nimmaka Simhachalam Indian National Congress (INC) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Nimmaka Vasudevarao Independent (IND) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Nimmakayala China Rajappa Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Peddapuram East Godavari
Nimmala Rama Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Palacole West Godavari
Nishidha. M Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagari Chittoor
Noor Ahamed Independent (IND) Gudivada Krishna
Nunna Mohan Rao Chowdary Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Nunna Mohanrao Chowdary Independent (IND) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Nunnam Ramakrishna Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Nurukurthi Venkateswara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Nutalapati Bala Koteshwara Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mylavaram Krishna
Nuthalapati M.Vara Prasad Indian National Congress (INC) Gopalapuram West Godavari
Nuthulapati Peter Paul Prasad Indian National Congress (INC) Kaikalur Krishna
O. Mallikarjuna Reddy Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Obaiah Gudisenapalli Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Obulapuram Rajasekhar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Orsu Alluraiah Swami Independent (IND) Markapuram Prakasam
Oruganti Siva Ramaiah Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
P Balaiah Yadav Independent (IND) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
P Elisha Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kodumur Kurnool
P Harihara Nath Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Guntakal Anantapur
P Kameswar Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
P Rajarao Independent (IND) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
P Ramachandra Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Punganur Chittoor
P Ravindranath Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
P Thikka Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mantralayam Kurnool
P Venkata Reddy Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Thamballapalle Chittoor
P Venkata Siva Raj Kumar Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
P Venkatarami Reddy Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
P Venkatarami Reddy Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
P Venkatesh Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Guntakal Anantapur
P,Munirathnam Independent (IND) Punganur Chittoor
P. D. Partha Sarathy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hindupur Anantapur
P. Jayaramaiah Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
P. Madhu Babu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandragiri Chittoor
P. Rajendran Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
P. V. S. N. Raju JanaSena Party (JSP) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
P. Venkata Babu Naidu Independent (IND) Anantapur urban Anantapur
P. Vivek Kumar Janapaalana Party (Democratic) (JP(D)) Satyavedu Chittoor
P.C Eshwar Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Palamaner Chittoor
P.M. Kamalamma Indian National Congress (INC) Badvel YSR Kadapa
P.N.V. Pavan Kumar Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
P.Sai Prasanna Kumar Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Pachipenta Santha Kumari Indian National Congress (INC) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Padala Krishnareddy Independent (IND) Anaparthy East Godavari
Padavala Chakravarthy India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Padmaja .K Independent (IND) Kuppam Chittoor
Padyala Manikyarao Independent (IND) Repalle Guntur
Pagadala Pedda Rangaswami Indian National Congress (INC) Giddalur Prakasam
Paladugu Suresh Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
Palagiri Uma Sankar Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Palagiri.Srinivasa Kumar Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Palaparthi Johnson Independent (IND) Palacole West Godavari
Palaparthi Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Palingi Kanaka Ratnam Independent (IND) Achanta West Godavari
Palipe Myario Independent (IND) Eluru West Godavari
Palivela Verababu Independent (IND) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Palla Srinivasa Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Palla Venu Gopalarao Samaanya Praja Party (SyPP) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Pallala. Latchi Reddy Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Pallala. Rajakumar Reddy Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Palle Nagaraju India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Palle Raghunatha Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Pallem Yesu Ratnam Independent (IND) Undi West Godavari
Pallipati Raja Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Pallipattu Abhinav Vishnu Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
Paluri Ganapathi Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Paluri Venkata Ramana Reddy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Kanigiri Prakasam
Paluru. Neelakanta. Achari Independent (IND) Tadipatri Anantapur
Pamidi Nageswara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Pamula Pushpa Sreevani Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Pamula Rajeswari Devi JanaSena Party (JSP) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Panakala Ramulamma Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Panathala Suresh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Panchakarla Ramesh Babu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Panchakarla Sandeep JanaSena Party (JSP) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Pandhiti Malhotra JanaSena Party (JSP) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
Pandi Masthanaiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Panditi Gurappa Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Panguluri Anjaiah Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Panta Srinivasulu Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Pantam Venkata Gajendra Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Machilipatnam Krishna
Panthagada Vijaya Chakravarthy Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Pantham Venkateswararao (Nanaji) JanaSena Party (JSP) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Papireddy. Madan Mohan Reddy B. C. United Front (BCUF) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Paradeshnna Gari Hanumantha Raju Independent (IND) Madakasira Anantapur
Paradesi. Yonathan Indian Christian Front (ICF) Kurnool Kurnool
Parasa Nagamalleswararao India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Avanigadda Krishna
Parasa Venkata Rathnaiah Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Parasikka Prakhash Rao Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Paravada Eswara Rao Jana Jagruti Party (JJgP) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Pardhasaradhi. Dasari Independent (IND) Addanki Prakasam
Parimala Venkateswara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Parisineni Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Markapuram Prakasam
Paritala Sriram Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Raptadu Anantapur
Paritala Suresh Rao Independent (IND) Darsi Prakasam
Parna Srikanth Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Parre Kotaiah Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule) (ILP(AP)) Repalle Guntur
Parre Thirupati Rao Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Kandukur Prakasam
Paruchuri Bhaskar Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Parvatha Prasad Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Prathipadu East Godavari
Parvatha Sri Purnachandra Prasadu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Prathipadu East Godavari
Pasam Naga Malleswararao Independent (IND) Vinukonda Guntur
Pasam Venkateswarlu Indian National Congress (INC) Kanigiri Prakasam
Pasim Sunil Kumar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Pasupuleti Balaraju JanaSena Party (JSP) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Pasupuleti Kotiswamy Independent (IND) Addanki Prakasam
Pasupuleti Lata Madhavi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Guntur West Guntur
Pasupuleti Rama Rao JanaSena Party (JSP) Tanuku West Godavari
Pasupuleti Sudhakar JanaSena Party (JSP) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Pasupuleti Usha Kiran JanaSena Party (JSP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Patamsetti Suryachandra JanaSena Party (JSP) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Pathan Khaseem Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Kadiri Anantapur
Pathipati Kusuma Kumari JanaSena Party (JSP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Pathipati Nageswararao Independent (IND) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Pattapu Ravi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Patti Chalapathi JanaSena Party (JSP) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Pavani Pantagolusula Mundadugu Praja Party (MPP) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Pavuluri Venkata Rao Independent (IND) Kothapeta East Godavari
Pawan Kalyan JanaSena Party (JSP) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Pawan Kalyan JanaSena Party (JSP) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Pawan Kumar Polisetty Independent (IND) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Payyavula Keshav Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Uravakonda Anantapur
Pedaballi Sushma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Pedapati Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Vijayawada central Krishna
Peddi Reddy Varalakshmi JanaSena Party (JSP) Penukonda Anantapur
Peddi Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Vijayawada central Krishna
Peddireddy Dwarakanath Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Peddireddy Subbarao Indian National Congress (INC) Nidadavole West Godavari
Pediredla Nanaji Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Peela Govinda Satyanarayana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Pendurthi Venkateswara Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Pendyala Vijay Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Penmetsa Vishnu Kumar Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Penta Veera Venkata Naga Muralidhar Praja Shanthi Party (PrShP) Machilipatnam Krishna
Pentakota Ramarao Independent (IND)