Andhra Pradesh - 2014 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
A Chinna Moulali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kurnool Kurnool
A Chittibabu Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
A Noor Ahmed Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Adoni Kurnool
A Venkata Reddy Independent (IND) Rayadurg Anantapur
A. K. Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Chittoor Chittoor
A. Raveendra Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
A.Bhagavanulu Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
A.Hanumantu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kadiri Anantapur
A.Narendra Kumar Reddy Independent (IND) Nandyal Kurnool
A.Ramanaiah Independent (IND) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
A.V.Praveen Kumar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Thamballapalle Chittoor
A.Vamsi Krishna Independent (IND) Anantapur urban Anantapur
A.Venkataramana Independent (IND) Palamaner Chittoor
Aavula Chandra Sekhar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Alur Kurnool
Abbulu Dondakayala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Abburi Alluraiah Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
Abdul Gafoor Shaik Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
Abdul Gafoor.M Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kurnool Kurnool
Abdul Majeed Shaik Independent (IND) Nandyal Kurnool
Abdul Waris Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Kurnool Kurnool
Abdullah Patalam Shaikh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Adapa Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Adapala Krishna Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Addala Satyanarayana Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Addanki Chandrakala Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Addanki Mukteswara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Anaparthy East Godavari
Addepalli Geetha Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Adhikaribabu Mohmmad Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Prathipadu East Godavari
Adi Babu Bheemisetty Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Adi Hussain Reddy Ummadi Independent (IND) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Adi Suryanarayana Lok Satta Party (LSP) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Adivipalle Krishnappa Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Afgan Mohammad Ali Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Madanapalle Chittoor
Agarwal Naresh (Lallu) Indian National Congress (INC) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Ahamed Ali Mujhed Syed Independent (IND) Nidadavole West Godavari
Ahmed Ali Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Kurnool Kurnool
Aithabathula Ananda Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Amalapuram East Godavari
Ajitha Rao Budala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Akisetty Udaya Bhaskara Rao Independent (IND) Ponnur Guntur
Akkala Bhramaramba Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Akkala Brahmananda Reddy Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Akkala Venkata Ramana Reddy Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Akkaladevi Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Kodumur Kurnool
Akkidasari Chandra Mohan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Akkina Venkata Raju Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Akula Rama Krishna. Indian National Congress (INC) Kothapeta East Godavari
Akula Satyanarayana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Akula Srinivas Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Vijaywada West Krishna
Akula Veerraju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Akurathi Bharathi Great India Party (GrIP) Chirala Prakasam
Akurathi Revanth Srinivasarao Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Akurathi Venkateswara Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bapatla Guntur
Alajangi Jogarao Indian National Congress (INC) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Alakunta Mohan Independent (IND) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Alapati Rajendra Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tenali Guntur
Alapu Chinnarao Independent (IND) Peddapuram East Godavari
Aligi Venkata Pandu Ranga Rao Independent (IND) Palacole West Godavari
Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Eluru West Godavari
Alla Rama Krishna Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Alladu Pandu Ranga Reddy Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Allapu Reddy Harinatha Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Allu Malakondarayudu Independent (IND) Kanigiri Prakasam
Alluri Venkata Satya Padma Raju Indian National Congress (INC) Eluru West Godavari
Alokam Ramesh Babu Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Amanchi Krishna Mohan Navodayam Party (NPT) Chirala Prakasam
Amarnath Reddy Akepati Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Amarnath Reddy Ankireddy Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Ambati Chowrababu Independent (IND) Kondapi Prakasam
Ambati Rambabu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Sattenapalli Guntur
Ambati Viswantha Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Tadipatri Anantapur
Ambedkar Peggem Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Avanigadda Krishna
Amboji Durga Rao Independent (IND) Eluru West Godavari
Ammaji Rao Revu Independent (IND) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Amminaidu Paidi Lok Satta Party (LSP) Etcherla Srikakulam
Amuloju Rama Mohan Rao Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Amzath Basha Shaik Bepari Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Anagani Satya Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Repalle Guntur
Anagani Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Anam Chenchu Subba Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Anam Jaya Kumar Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Anam Ramanarayana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Anam Sanjeeva Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Gurazala Guntur
Anam Vijaya Kumar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Anantha Karunakar Babu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kodumur Kurnool
Anantha Lakshmi Pilli Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Anantha Sarma Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Ananthavarapu Venkata Subramanya Chari Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Andra Baba Indian National Congress (INC) Salur Vizianagaram
Angalakurthi Manohararao Independent (IND) Kondapi Prakasam
Angati Apparao Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Anil Kumar Poluboina Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Anisetti Surya Prakash Reddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pithapuram East Godavari
Anita Sakuru Independent (IND) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Anitha Nekkanti Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Achanta West Godavari
Anjaiah Jala Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Anjaneyulu Chilakala Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Anjaneyulu Kondaveeti Independent (IND) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Ankam Nageswara Rao ( Gopi) Indian National Congress (INC) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Ankamma Rao Thammisetty Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Anke Kullayappa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Anantapur urban Anantapur
Ankem Murali Krishna Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Ankum Vijayaw Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Pattikonda Kurnool
Anna Rambabu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Giddalur Prakasam
Annabattuni Siva Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tenali Guntur
Annam Satish Prabhakar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bapatla Guntur
Annamnaidu Tammineni Lok Satta Party (LSP) Amadalavalasa Srikakulam
Annavarapu Revathi Prasad Independent (IND) Eluru West Godavari
Anooradha Vasireddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Bobbili Vizianagaram
Anukula Venkata Viswanadha Ramesh Kumar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Tanuku West Godavari
Anupama Donepudi Independent (IND) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Anuparthi Samson Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Darsi Prakasam
Appalanaidu Baddukonda Indian National Congress (INC) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Appalanaidu Kondapalli Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Appani Venkata Ramanaiah Independent (IND) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Apparao Bagga Independent (IND) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Apparao Chodipalli Independent (IND) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Apparao Gantana Independent (IND) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Apparao Palapathy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Addanki Prakasam
Apparao Sidarapu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Salur Vizianagaram
Appari Joseph Stalin Communist Party of India (CPI) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Appasani Sandeep Indian National Congress (INC) Mylavaram Krishna
Aradhyula Venkata Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Arani Sathyavathi Independent (IND) Chittoor Chittoor
Arava Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Aravind P.S. Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Aravinda Babu Pelluri Andhra Rastra Praja Samithi (ARPS) Darsi Prakasam
Arif Pasha Shaik Independent (IND) Machilipatnam Krishna
Arigela Aruna Kumari Independent (IND) Kovvur West Godavari
Arigela Satti Raju Independent (IND) Achanta West Godavari
Arigela Srinivasulu Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Arika Rasuvulu Independent (IND) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Arimilli Radha Krishna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tanuku West Godavari
Arji Siva Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Armugon Vayyuuru Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Arun Kumar Kotapati Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Asadi Venkatadri Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Pileru Chittoor
Asapu Venkata Naga Surya Satya Prasad Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Tuni East Godavari
Ashok Bendalam Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Ashok Kumar Buradagunta Lok Satta Party (LSP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Ashok Kumar Ravula Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Ashok Reddy Muthumula Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Giddalur Prakasam
Asina Srinivas Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pithapuram East Godavari
Asmath Ali Independent (IND) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Aswartha .B Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Madakasira Anantapur
Atchannaidu Kinjarapu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tekkali Srikakulam
Atchuta Rao Gunuru Indian National Congress (INC) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Athota Joseph Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Atluri Subbarao Indian National Congress (INC) Gudivada Krishna
Attar Chand Basha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kadiri Anantapur
Attili Raju Lok Satta Party (LSP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Avula Basavaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Avanigadda Krishna
Avula Raghavendra Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Adoni Kurnool
Avula Ram Prasad Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kadiri Anantapur
Avula Venkaiah Lok Satta Party (LSP) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Avvaru Mallikarjuna Independent (IND) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Ayyanki Suresh Babu Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nuzvid Krishna
Ayyannapatrudu Chinthakayala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
Ayyavaraiah Konduru Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
B .Siva Kumar Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
B Dhilli Babu Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
B K Parthasarathi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Penukonda Anantapur
B Karimulla All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nandyal Kurnool
B Raju Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
B Sufi Saleem All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Adoni Kurnool
B V Ravi Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Guntur East Guntur
B Veerabhadra Gowd Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Alur Kurnool
B. K. Ramana Reddy Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Chittoor Chittoor
B. Padmaja Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
B. Ravi Sankar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Uravakonda Anantapur
B. Venkata Ramana Lok Satta Party (LSP) Rayadurg Anantapur
B. Yamini Bala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Singanamala Anantapur
B.Jayanageswara Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Yemmiganur Kurnool
B.Naveen Nischal Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Hindupur Anantapur
B.Ramakrishnama Naidu Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
B.S.P.Sreeramulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hindupur Anantapur
B.Sreenivasa Rao Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
B.Sreenivasulu Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
B.Sunil Kumar Independent (IND) Tadipatri Anantapur
Babu Rao Golla Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Amalapuram East Godavari
Baburao Vajja Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Palasa Srikakulam
Baddula Rama Rao Independent (IND) Sattenapalli Guntur
Bade Gowriswari Lok Satta Party (LSP) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Badeti Kota Ramarao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Eluru West Godavari
Badireddy Narayana Reddy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Baggu Krishna Rao Independent (IND) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Bajineedu Venkata Swami Independent (IND) Mylavaram Krishna
Bajit Basha Shaik All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Guntur East Guntur
Baki Rama Mohana Rao Independent (IND) Machilipatnam Krishna
Bakka Sailaja Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Bala Nagaiah Kodavatikanti Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Bala Peddanna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Balaga Bala Krishna Murthy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Balaji Jadda Independent (IND) Satyavedu Chittoor
Balaji Varma Kola Independent (IND) Avanigadda Krishna
Balaji Yadam Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chirala Prakasam
Balakrishna Nandamuri Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Hindupur Anantapur
Balam Obulesu Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
Balankala Apparao Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi (SPS) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Balavanthapu Chinna Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Balineni Srinivasareddy (Vasu) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Ongole Prakasam
Balli Durga Prasad Rao Independent (IND) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Baluvuri Narasimharao Independent (IND) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Bammidi Santosh Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Palasa Srikakulam
Bandaru Chandrasekhar Independent (IND) Singanamala Anantapur
Bandaru Madhava Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Narasapuram West Godavari
Bandaru Ramanjineyulu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Singanamala Anantapur
Bandaru Sai Babu Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Bandaru Satyananda Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kothapeta East Godavari
Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Bandaru Venkat Uday Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Bandaru Venkata Ramana Independent (IND) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Bandi Srihari Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Bandi Sujatha Devi Independent (IND) Amalapuram East Godavari
Bandili Buli Apparao Independent (IND) Prathipadu East Godavari
Bandili China Ankaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bandla Spaceship Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Bandlamudi Hanumantha Rao Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Banka Srinivasa Rao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Banna Ramesh Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Bannur Ameenuddin Lok Satta Party (LSP) Srisailam Kurnool
Bapathi Chinna Sanjeeva Reddy Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Bapathi Madhusudana Rao All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Barani Basa Independent (IND) Satyavedu Chittoor
Barla Appala Padmakar Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Barre Konda Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Basireddy.Narayana Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Baswa Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Murthy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Bathala Radha Jyothsna Latha Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bathula Venkatesh Independent (IND) Narasaraopet Guntur
Batta Uday Kumar Andhra Rastra Praja Samithi (ARPS) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Batthula Srinivasa Rao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Bapatla Guntur
Battula Jagadeesh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Macherla Guntur
Battula Rathnaraju Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Razole East Godavari
Bayyarapu Rajeswararao Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Denduluru West Godavari
Beeda Masthan Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bejjam Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Bellamkonda Sivajiraju Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Betha Vivekanada Maharaj Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tekkali Srikakulam
Bevara Kiranmai Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Bezawada Papaiah Madiga Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bhanu Balivada Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gannavaram Krishna
Bharathi Venkateswari Gunturu Indian National Congress (INC) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Bhaskar Reddy. Rajula Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Bhaskara Rao Yanamala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bapatla Guntur
Bhaskara Sri Rama Krishna Jeedigunta Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nidadavole West Godavari
Bheemaraju Malleti Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Bhesetty Apparao Babji Lok Satta Party (LSP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Bhimarsetti Rameshkumar Independent (IND) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Bhimasankara Sastry Mylavarapu Lok Satta Party (LSP) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Bhukya Bhudesh Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Polavaram West Godavari
Bhuma Nagi Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nandyal Kurnool
Bhuma Shobha Nagi Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Allagadda Kurnool
Bhumana Karunakar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tirupati Chittoor
Bhupathi Apparao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Bhushanam Jayaramaiah Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
Biddika Venkayya Independent (IND) Palakonda Srikakulam
Bijjam Ramana Reddy Independent (IND) Darsi Prakasam
Billa Masthanaiah Independent (IND) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Birudula Adam Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Tenali Guntur
Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Bobbili Chiranjeevulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Bodam Lakshmi Narayana Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Boddapati. Ramachandrarao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ongole Prakasam
Boddepalli Krishna Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Boddepalli Satyavathi Indian National Congress (INC) Amadalavalasa Srikakulam
Boddepalli Srinivasa Rao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Amadalavalasa Srikakulam
Boddu Durga Prasad Independent (IND) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Boddu Narayanarao Independent (IND) Kakinada City East Godavari
Bode Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Penamaluru Krishna
Bodimalla Gurunatha Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Anantapur urban Anantapur
Bodinapalli Rajesh Kumar Independent (IND) Gannavaram Krishna
Bodireddygari Naresh Kumar Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Madanapalle Chittoor
Bodumallu Venkateshu Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
Boggavarapu Moses Independent (IND) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bojja Jayaram Independent (IND) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Bokka Bhaskara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Tanuku West Godavari
Bokka Varadacharyulu Independent (IND) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Bolisetty Haribabu Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Bolla Brahmanaidu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Bollineni Venkata Ramarao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Bommaji Niranjan Vijay Kumar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Bommana Raj Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Bommasani Subba Rao Independent (IND) Mylavaram Krishna
Bommidi Rama Krishna Independent (IND) Repalle Guntur
Bommireddy Raveendra Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Bommisetty Sarada Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
Bommisetty Venkata Subramanyam Independent (IND) Darsi Prakasam
Bommu Veera Narayana Reddy Independent (IND) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
Bonda Umamaheswara Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Bonda Veera Narayana Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Bondada Nookaraju Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Pithapuram East Godavari
Bondada Nookaraju Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Kakinada City East Godavari
Bongu Venkata Ranga Rao Andhra Rastra Praja Samithi (ARPS) Vijayawada central Krishna
Bonthala Damoder Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Bonthu Rajeswara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Razole East Godavari
Boppudi Venkatarao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Vinukonda Guntur
Bora Tulasi Rao Independent (IND) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Boreddy Mahendra Reddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kandukur Prakasam
Borra Chalamaiah Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kaikalur Krishna
Botcha Appalanarasayya Indian National Congress (INC) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Botcha Satyanarayana Indian National Congress (INC) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Botla Mallaiah Swamy Independent (IND) Gannavaram Krishna
Botta Eswaramma Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Boya Gadda Obulaiah Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
Boya Thippeswamy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kalyandurg Anantapur
Boyagadda Venkataramaiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Guntakal Anantapur
Boyanapati Mamatha Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Chandragiri Chittoor
Boyapati Sowjanya Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Gannavaram Krishna
Boyinaboyina Sri Siva Venkata Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Gudivada Krishna
Buchepalli Shiva Prasad Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Darsi Prakasam
Budda Raja Sekhara Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Srisailam Kurnool
Buddha Prasad Mandali Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Avanigadda Krishna
Buddi Vasu Communist Party of India (CPI) Mylavaram Krishna
Budi Mutyala Naidu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Budupula Ramu Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Buggana Rajendranath Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Dhone Kurnool
Bugidi Nooka Apparao Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Bukke Meenakshi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kadiri Anantapur
Bulusu Naga Srinivas Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Bura Ganapathi Independent (IND) Avanigadda Krishna
Buragadda Vedavyas Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pedana Krishna
Burla Devi Priya Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Burra Madhusudana Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kanigiri Prakasam
Burugupalli Sesha Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nidadavole West Godavari
Byreddy Shabari Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Panyam Kurnool
C Malathi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nagari Chittoor
C Malleswarudu Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Srisailam Kurnool
C Pullaiah Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
C R Rajan Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Srikalahasti Chittoor
C Subramanyam Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Puthalapattu Chittoor
C. Sai Prakash Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
C.N. Saravana Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
C.P.Subba Reddi Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Thamballapalle Chittoor
C.Raveendra Reddy Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Nagari Chittoor
C.Somasekhar Reddy Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
C.Venkataramana, Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Tadipatri Anantapur
C.Venkatrami Reddy Independent (IND) Palamaner Chittoor
Ch Mani Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Markapuram Prakasam
Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Chakka Hema Kumar Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Chakka Venkata Subba Rao Independent (IND) Penamaluru Krishna
Chalamalasetti Adi Kiran Indian National Congress (INC) Machilipatnam Krishna
Chalasani Venkata Rama Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Nuzvid Krishna
Challa Sanjeeva Raju Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Challa Subba Rao Independent (IND) Narasaraopet Guntur
Challapalle Narasimha Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Madanapalle Chittoor
Chalumuri Prabhakara Rao Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Chanamalla Prasadarao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Chandamamala Kotaiah Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Chandra Mouli Patnayakuni Lok Satta Party (LSP) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Chandra Sekhara Rao Rayavarapu Independent (IND) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Chandragiri Venkateswara Rao Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Chandramohan Reddy Somireddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chandramouli Kesava Rao Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Chandrasekhar P Independent (IND) Dhone Kurnool
Chandrasekhar Reddy Mekapati Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Changala Venkata Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Payakaraopeta Visakhapatnam
Chapara Venkata Ramana Communist Party of India (CPI) Palasa Srikakulam
Charitha Reddy Gowru Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Panyam Kurnool
Chatakondu Guravaiah Independent (IND) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Chatla Sreenivasulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chatrajupalli Chandra Sekhar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Markapuram Prakasam
Chavali Edukondalu Yadav Independent (IND) Ponnur Guntur
Cheerla Radha Krishna Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tanuku West Godavari
Chejarla Chalama Reddy Independent (IND) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chejarla Subbareddy Independent (IND) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chejerla Narayana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Bapatla Guntur
Chekuri Sairaju Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Chenchala Babu Ponneboyina Indian National Congress (INC) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chendu Kodivaka Independent (IND) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chenna Das Indian National Congress (INC) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Chenna Rajeshgowd Ramgowni Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Anantapur urban Anantapur
Chennaboina Rama Krishna Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
Chennaiah Madara Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Allagadda Kurnool
Chennuboina Malakondaiah Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Chereddy Yerrareddy Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
Cheruku Shanti Babu Independent (IND) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Cherukuri Ashoka Rathanam Indian National Congress (INC) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Cherukuru Jhansi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chevala Venkataramana Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Chevveti Talupulu Independent (IND) Payakaraopeta Visakhapatnam
Chigurupati Babu Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Vijayawada central Krishna
Chikatimilli Manga Raju Independent (IND) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Chikka Bhimeswara Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Eluru West Godavari
Chikkala Uma Maheswar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Chiktla Prasaad Gandi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Chilaka Chakravarthi Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Chilakapati Suseela Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kandukur Prakasam
Chilamakuru Vinod Independent (IND) Singanamala Anantapur
Chilukoti Panduranga Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Tuni East Godavari
Chilumgari Chinna Pullaiah Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
Chimala Vasantha Rao Independent (IND) Polavaram West Godavari
Chimme Bichanna Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Chinna Devadanam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Yemmiganur Kurnool
Chinna Sagabala Pavan Kumar Reddy Independent (IND) Punganur Chittoor
Chinna Srinivasa Reddy Palugulla Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
Chinnaiah Gandi Chenchulagarla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Chinnam Rama Kotaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Nuzvid Krishna
Chinni Raja Gopal All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Chintabathini Devadana Divakar Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Chintam Vienkatram Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Peddapuram East Godavari
Chintapalli Guruprasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Achanta West Godavari
Chintapalli Potharaju Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Chinthabathini James Babu Rao Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Chinthala Ramachandra Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pileru Chittoor
Chinthalapalle Sudhakara Rao B. C. United Front (BCUF) Nandyal Kurnool
Chinthamaneni Prabhakar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Denduluru West Godavari
Chinthapanti Somasekhara Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Chiranjeevi Independent (IND) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Chiranjeevi .S Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Chiranjeevi Rao Tavva Independent (IND) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
Chirla. Jaggireddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kothapeta East Godavari
Chitimala Lakshmana Rao Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Chitti Babu Kondeti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Chittimuri Raghavulu Independent (IND) Payakaraopeta Visakhapatnam
Chittinayana Medidi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Razole East Godavari
Chitturi Suryanarayana Independent (IND) Nidadavole West Godavari
Chokkakula Venkata Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Cholaraju Raveendra Raju Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Choppa Satish Independent (IND) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Chowdari Satish Indian National Congress (INC) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Chowtipalli Sujanadevi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Chukka Chandra Paul Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Chunchu Malyadri Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Chundi Devadas Independent (IND) Kondapi Prakasam
Chunduri Venkata Rao Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
D Gangadharam Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Srikalahasti Chittoor
D Haribabu Independent (IND) Markapuram Prakasam
D Janardhan Reddy Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
D S Habibulla Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Nandyal Kurnool
D Sujatha Jantantra Party (JaP) Thamballapalle Chittoor
D Venkatasiva Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Thamballapalle Chittoor
D Yerriswamy Reddy Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Rayadurg Anantapur
D. A. Sathya Prabha Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chittoor Chittoor
D. Dinakar Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
D. Indeevar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madakasira Anantapur
D. Veera Babu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Srikakulam Srikakulam
D.B.Radhakrishna Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
D.M.Zabeeulla Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Guntakal Anantapur
D.Murali Reddy Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chandragiri Chittoor
D.Prameela Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palamaner Chittoor
D.Raghavendra Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Anantapur urban Anantapur
D.Ramanaidu Vinjam Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
D.Uday Kiran Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
D.V. Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Kuppam Chittoor
Dabbugunta Venkatakrishnarao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Dadam Anjaneyulu Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
Dadam Rajasekar Reddy Independent (IND) Kadiri Anantapur
Dadi Ratnakar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Dadi Srinivasarao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Nuzvid Krishna
Dagani Sangeeta Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Pamarru Krishna
Damacharla Janardhana Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ongole Prakasam
Damarla Ramachandra Bose Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Chirala Prakasam
Dammu Chennakesavulu Independent (IND) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Dammu Immaniyelu Independent (IND) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Dampanaboina Srinivasa Rao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Narasapuram West Godavari
Dampilla Ramakrishnaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Dampuri Srinivasulu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Darsi Prakasam
Danaboina Sankara Rao Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Danaboina Venkata Sivaji Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Dandolu Chakradhar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Dandu Nagaraju Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Dandu Seshu Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Kurnool Kurnool
Dantam Venkata Subba Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chirala Prakasam
Danthuluri Dilip Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Dara Babu Independent (IND) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Dara Prameela Rani Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Dara Sambaiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Dara Suresh Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Tuni East Godavari
Dara Suresh Kumar Independent (IND) Mandapeta East Godavari
Dara Vemulaiah Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Darimireddi Venkata Rao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Darisi Saraswathi Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
Dasari Ammulu Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Dasari Bharatamma Independent (IND) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Dasari Malyadri Independent (IND) Kanigiri Prakasam
Dasari Mariya Das Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Ponnur Guntur
Dasari Rajesh Independent (IND) Nuzvid Krishna
Dasari Ranganath Independent (IND) Penamaluru Krishna
Dasari Siva Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Dasari V. Srinivas Independent (IND) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Dasari Venkateswarlu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Madakasira Anantapur
Dasari Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Dasari Vijaya Kumar Independent (IND) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Dasari. Sivaji Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Dasyam Srinivasa Nageswara Vara Prasad Babu Independent (IND) Eluru West Godavari
Datla Subbaraju Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Daveed Katukuri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
David Raju Palaparthi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Davuluri Kamalamma Independent (IND) Narasaraopet Guntur
Deepati Satyababu Independent (IND) Razole East Godavari
Demudu Goddeti Communist Party of India (CPI) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Demudu Kinthada All India Liberal Party (AILP) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Desai Thippa Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Madanapalle Chittoor
Desireddy Bala Ram Naidu Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Desireddy Malyadri Reddy Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Devaguptapu Sri Rama Krishna Rao Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Devara Eswara Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Devarakonda Markandeyulu Communist Party of India (CPI) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Devarakonda Venkata Ramani Independent (IND) Machilipatnam Krishna
Devati Padmavathi Indian National Congress (INC) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Devi Ramalingappa Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pattikonda Kurnool
Devid Buridi Independent (IND) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Deyyala Srinivasu Independent (IND) Pithapuram East Godavari
Dhanalakoti Ramanah Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Etcherla Srikakulam
Dhanaraju Katti Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ponnur Guntur
Dharmana Krishna Das Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
Dharmana Prasada Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Dharmula Suresh Independent (IND) Polavaram West Godavari
Dhilli Kanaka Durga Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Vijayawada central Krishna
Dileep Kumar Nallamothu Independent (IND) Nidadavole West Godavari
Dinaiah Dara Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Dittakavi Narasimhacharyulu Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Divi Sivaram Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kandukur Prakasam
Doctor Dola Bala Veeranjaneya Swamy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kondapi Prakasam
Doddi Harinadha Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
Doddi Radha Krishna Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Doddipatla Srinivas Independent (IND) Kothapeta East Godavari
Domathoti Subhakar Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Dommesi Apparao Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Dommeti Raja Sanjay Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Peddapuram East Godavari
Dondapati Bhakta Kagava Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Donepudi Sankar Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Vijayawada East Krishna
Donipati Bhulokam Independent (IND) Amalapuram East Godavari
Dora Babu Pendem Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pithapuram East Godavari
Dorababu Yalla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amalapuram East Godavari
Dovari Yesu Das Indian National Congress (INC) Pamarru Krishna
Dr Ankaiah Maddu Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule) (ILP(AP)) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Dr Muppalla Hanumantha Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Dr. Bhanu Prakash Vellanki Lok Satta Party (LSP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Dr. Chata Chandra Sekhar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Dr. I.C.Kondaiah Naidu Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Dr. Tata Seva Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Guntur West Guntur
Dr.Jasthi Venkata Subba Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Tenali Guntur
Dr.Nannapaneni Sudha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vinukonda Guntur
Dronamraju Srinivasa Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Dubasi Nagendra Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Dubbaku Aanadarao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tiruvuru Krishna
Dubbaku Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Duddu Lakshmoji Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Dudemala Dathagiri Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kaikalur Krishna
Duggirala Annapurnamma Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Dulapu Punyavathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amadalavalasa Srikakulam
Dunna Venkaiah Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Narasaraopet Guntur
Dupati Yesobu Independent (IND) Addanki Prakasam
Durga Prasad Guntu Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Durgam Pullarao Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Nuzvid Krishna
Durrey Shahawar Shaik Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Durthati Madhusudhan Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Dusi Bhavani Prasad Independent (IND) Rajam Srikakulam
Dutta Ramachandrarao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gannavaram Krishna
Duvva Krishnarjuna Independent (IND) Peddapuram East Godavari
Duvvada Srinivas Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tekkali Srikakulam
Dwarampudi Chandrasekhara Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kakinada City East Godavari
E Suresh Babu Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
E. Ramanjaneyulu Independent (IND) Raptadu Anantapur
E. Ramesh Independent (IND) Chittoor Chittoor
Edupulapati Rambabu Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Eeri Narasimhulu Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Eetakota Subbarao Independent (IND) Kothapeta East Godavari
Ekula Venkateswarlu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kandukur Prakasam
Elicherla Prabhudas Independent (IND) Unguturu West Godavari
Engamuri Ramya Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Epuru Audi Seshaiah Independent (IND) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Erasu Prathap Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Panyam Kurnool
Erramilli Indrasena Vardhan Indian National Congress (INC) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Esther Lepcha Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Esukamatla Balasubramanyam Independent (IND) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Eswaramma Giddi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Etakarlapalli Thriveswara Rao Independent (IND) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
Etukuri Vijaya Saradhi Independent (IND) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
G Hussain Sab Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thamballapalle Chittoor
G Madhu Sudhana Reddy Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
G Mohan Babu Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
G Surendar Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
G Vijay Kumar Independent (IND) Alur Kurnool
G Yalla Reddy Independent (IND) Mantralayam Kurnool
G. Chandrahas Reddy Independent (IND) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
G. Sudhakar Reddy Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
G. V. Sri Raj Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
G. V.Aanzaneyulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vinukonda Guntur
G. Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
G.C.S.Ramulu Naik Independent (IND) Nandyal Kurnool
G.Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Tadipatri Anantapur
G.Jawahar Ruban Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Nagari Chittoor
G.L.L.Narsu Naidu Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi (SPS) Srikakulam Srikakulam
G.M.Jafurulla Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Kurnool Kurnool
G.Nagabhushanam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Guntakal Anantapur
G.Ramudu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhone Kurnool
G.Sanyasi Rao Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Kovvur West Godavari
G.Shanawaz Ali Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Pileru Chittoor
G.Sitaramulu Independent (IND) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
G.V. Konda Reddy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ongole Prakasam
G.V. Ravi Kumar Independent (IND) Kuppam Chittoor
Gaddam Bhaskar Reddy Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
Gaddam Dasthagiri Reddy Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
Gaddam Rambabu Independent (IND) Sattenapalli Guntur
Gaddam Satish Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Gaddam Satish Kumar Reddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Gaddam Srinivasa Rao Jantantra Party (JaP) Gurazala Guntur
Gadde Chalamaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sattenapalli Guntur
Gadde Rama Mohan Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Gadikota Sreekanth Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Gadu Vvs Kamalakara Rao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Gaduthuri Gopala Krishna Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Gajjala Seenu Reddy Independent (IND) Pileru Chittoor
Gajula Abdul Sattar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Srisailam Kurnool
Gajula Bhaskar Indian National Congress (INC) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Gajula Naga Bhushanarao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ponnur Guntur
Galam Lakshmi Indian National Congress (INC) Addanki Prakasam
Gali Jagan Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Gali Muddu Krishnama Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nagari Chittoor
Galla Arunakumari Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chandragiri Chittoor
Gampa Thirupathi Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Gampala Mallikarjuna Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Palacole West Godavari
Gana Venkata Reddy Naidu Pethakamsetti Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Gandam Nanda Gopal Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Gandhi Dhanekula Independent (IND) Penamaluru Krishna
Gandi Babji Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Gandikota Annapurna Independent (IND) Vijayawada East Krishna
Gandreti Apparao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Gandreti Satya Narayana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Ganesh Kumar Vasupalli Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Ganesula Srinivasu Independent (IND) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Ganeswara Rao Vanguri Independent (IND) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Gangireddy Trinadha Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Gangolu Samuel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Guntur West Guntur
Gangula Prabhakar Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Allagadda Kurnool
Gangumalla Bala Pramodh Independent (IND) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Ganipisetti Gopala Krishna Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Machilipatnam Krishna
Ganji Chiranjeevi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Ganji Venkatesh Independent (IND) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Ganni Veeranjaneyulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Unguturu West Godavari
Ganta Srinivasa Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Garbapu Pushpanadham Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Garikapati Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Nuzvid Krishna
Garnepudi Alexander Sudhakar Indian National Congress (INC) Narasaraopet Guntur
Garre Suresh Babu Independent (IND) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Gatram Balasubrahmanyam Lok Satta Party (LSP) Chirala Prakasam
Gavireddi Ramanaidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Gavireddy Rameswara Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Gayam Srinivasareddy Jantantra Party (JaP) Vinukonda Guntur
Geddala Venkateswararao Independent (IND) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Geddam Naga Vigneswara Rao Independent (IND) Unguturu West Godavari
Geetha Meesala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Gella Naga Malli Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kondapi Prakasam
Gella Radhakrishna Independent (IND) Gopalapuram West Godavari
Gera Venkata Nageswara Rao Independent (IND) Penamaluru Krishna
Gidda Srinivasa Naidu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
Girajala Venkata Swamy Naidu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Mandapeta East Godavari
Gnana Sundara Raju Mogili Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Gnaneswara Rao Ayika Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Godugu Velugamma Independent (IND) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Godugunuru Gopaiah Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Golla Gowri Sankar Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Kovvur West Godavari
Golla Nagaraju Lok Satta Party (LSP) Alur Kurnool
Gollapalli Surya Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Razole East Godavari
Gollapudi Buchiraju Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tuni East Godavari
Gollapudi Sita Rama Rao Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Gompa Nagabhushanam Independent (IND) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Gompa Ramakrishna Independent (IND) Peddapuram East Godavari
Gongada Laxmanarao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Gonu Subbaiah Independent (IND) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Gonuguntla Suryanarayana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Gopala Krishna Reddy Bojjala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Gopalam Raghupati Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Gopireddy Srinivasa Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Narasaraopet Guntur
Gorantla Butchaiah Chowdary Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Gorantla Venkateswarlu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Gorle Debora Suneetha Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Gorle Gowrinaidu Independent (IND) Etcherla Srikakulam
Gorle Kiran Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Etcherla Srikakulam
Gorre Srinivasulu Indian National Congress (INC) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Gosangi Chitti Babu Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Gottipati Bharath Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Parchur Prakasam
Gouse Shaik Independent (IND) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Gouthu Syam Sunder Sivaji Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Palasa Srikakulam
Govada Jayaraju Independent (IND) Gudivada Krishna
Govinda Lagudu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Gowtham Reddy Punuru Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Grendhem Ramesh Babu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Punganur Chittoor
Gudapati Sudheer Kumar Independent (IND) Gannavaram Krishna
Gude Ramakrishna Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Eluru West Godavari
Gude Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Kanigiri Prakasam
Gudela Koteswara Rao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Gudela Siva Prasad Lok Satta Party (LSP) Vijaywada West Krishna
Guditi Siddulu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Madanapalle Chittoor
Gudivada Kuppayya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Etcherla Srikakulam
Gudivada Paul Prasad Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Amalapuram East Godavari
Gugulotu Narasimha Swamy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
Gujjala Eswaraiah Communist Party of India (CPI) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Gullola Shankar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Gummadi Koteswara Rao Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Gummadi Samarpana Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Kovvur West Godavari
Gummalampati Subbarao Yadav Independent (IND) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Gummanur Jaya Ram Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Alur Kurnool
Gummapu Chitrasenu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nidadavole West Godavari
Gummapu Surya Vara Prasad Rao Independent (IND) Palacole West Godavari
Gumpula Ravi Kumar Raju Independent (IND) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Gumpula Satya Krishna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Gunda Lakshmi Devi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Srikakulam Srikakulam
Gunda Venkateswara Rao Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Vijaywada West Krishna
Gunepe Yesayya Independent (IND) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Gunji Venkateswarlu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Guntu Jangamayya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palasa Srikakulam
Guntupalli Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Kanigiri Prakasam
Gunturu Nancharaiah Independent (IND) Avanigadda Krishna
Gunukula Ramamurthy Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Gurrala Daya Mani Independent (IND) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Gurrala Raj Vimal Indian National Congress (INC) Kondapi Prakasam
Gurrala Ramu Independent (IND) Giddalur Prakasam
Gurramkonda Srinivasa Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mangalagiri Guntur
Gurugubilli Rambabu Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Undi West Godavari
Guthula Venkata Sai Srinivasa Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Guttula Sri Suryanarayana Babu Independent (IND) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Guturu Murali Kanna Babu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
H. Swamy Dinesh Independent (IND) Madakasira Anantapur
H.T.Basavana Gowd Independent (IND) Alur Kurnool
Harijana Lalu Swamy Independent (IND) Pattikonda Kurnool
Harun Rasheed Shaik Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Hassan Jeelani Syed Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Hema Syed Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Mandapeta East Godavari
Heni Christina Kathera Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Hussain Reddy Bekkem Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Hussain Vali Shaik Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Ijjarouthu Ramu Naidu Independent (IND) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Ijjarowthu Vijaya Lakshmi Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Imam Mohiuddin Ahmed Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Imam Mohiuddin Ahmed Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Imanial Potluri Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Markapuram Prakasam
Imran Khan Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Imthiyaz Ahamed Chennur Shaik Indian National Congress (INC) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Inapasappala Satyanarayana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Payakaraopeta Visakhapatnam
Indana Krishna Mohan Rayudu Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tuni East Godavari
Indira Pantham Indian National Congress (INC) Pithapuram East Godavari
Indugapalli Ramanuja Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Achanta West Godavari
Indukuri Raghu Raju Indian National Congress (INC) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Indupalli Amruthaiah Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Inja Soma Sekhar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Isukapalli Arjuna Raju Independent (IND) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Isuru Bhaskar Reddy Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
J. China Nageswara Rao Independent (IND) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
J.C.Prabhakar Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tadipatri Anantapur
J.Kamal Prabhash Indian National Congress (INC) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Jagadala Nageswara Rao Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Jagan Mohan Reddy. Yaduguri Sandinti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Jagan Mohana Rao Dola Indian National Congress (INC) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
Jaggi Reddy Padala Independent (IND) Kothapeta East Godavari
Jagupalli Anu Kumari Independent (IND) Vijaywada West Krishna
Jai Bheem.K.Gangadhar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Penukonda Anantapur
Jakata Vijaya Sekhar Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Jakka Ravi Kumar Independent (IND) Vijayawada East Krishna
Jakkala Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Kovvur West Godavari
Jakkam Venkata Ramana Independent (IND) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Jakkampudi Vijaya Lakshmi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Jakkula Vijaya Kumar Independent (IND) Kaikalur Krishna
Jaldi Raja Mohan Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Guntur West Guntur
Jaleel Khan Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vijaywada West Krishna
Jalla Ravi Lok Satta Party (LSP) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Jalli Venkatesh Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
Jameel Ahamed Baig @ Jameel Lok Satta Party (LSP) Penamaluru Krishna
Jameer Shaik Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Jammana Prasanna Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Jammi Siva Laxman Reddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Ongole Prakasam
Jampana Sridevi Lok Satta Party (LSP) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Jampani Ananda Babu Rajyadhikara Party (RdhP) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Janapala Sowreddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nandyal Kurnool
Janardhan Thatraj Veeravaratodramala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Janardhana Reddy B.C. Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Janga Goutham Indian National Congress (INC) Amalapuram East Godavari
Janga Krishna Murthy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gurazala Guntur
Jangala Ajay Kumar Communist Party of India (CPI) Guntur East Guntur
Jangala Singaraiah Samajwadi Party (SP) Gurazala Guntur
Jangalapalli Srinivasulu (Jmc) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chittoor Chittoor
Jangali Lakshmi Narasaiah Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Panyam Kurnool
Janipalli Satti Babu Independent (IND) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Janke Venkata Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Markapuram Prakasam
Jarubula Praveen Kumar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Parchur Prakasam
Jasti Sriranganayakulu Independent (IND) Addanki Prakasam
Javvadi Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Javvaji Koti Nagaiah Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Tenali Guntur
Jaya Krishna Nimmaka Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Palakonda Srikakulam
Jaya Prakasa Rao Gude Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Penamaluru Krishna
Jayagar Nabaluru Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
Jayaraju Nimmaka Independent (IND) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Jayaraju Pamisetty Independent (IND) Kondapi Prakasam
Jayaraju Ponguleti Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gudivada Krishna
Jayaramulu Thiriveedi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Jeevaratnam Gadi Jantantra Party (JaP) Kakinada City East Godavari
Jeradoddi Giddaiah Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Kodumur Kurnool
Jogeswara Rao Somaraju Independent (IND) Guntur West Guntur
Jogeswara Rao. V Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mandapeta East Godavari
Jogi Ramesh Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Mylavaram Krishna
John Vinay Kumar Korrapolu Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Markapuram Prakasam
Jonnadula Veera Raghavulu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mangalagiri Guntur
Jonnalagadda China Chenchaiah Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Jonnalagadda Padmavathy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Singanamala Anantapur
Jonnalagadda Sreeramulu Independent (IND) Kanigiri Prakasam
Jonnalagadda Venkama Raju Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Jonnalgadda Vijayendra Kiran Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Jujjuri Iramamurti Lok Satta Party (LSP) Guntur West Guntur
Juluri Bhaskara Veera Venkata Anil Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Eluru West Godavari
Jupalle Rakesh Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nandyal Kurnool
Jupudi Prabhakara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kondapi Prakasam
Juvviguntla Sundar Sekhar Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Jyothi Ramakrishnaiah Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthandarao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jaggampeta East Godavari
K Jayanna Independent (IND) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
K Raghavendra Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Nandyal Kurnool
K Raghupathi Independent (IND) Thamballapalle Chittoor
K Ravi Independent (IND) Penukonda Anantapur
K Shanthakumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Adoni Kurnool
K Siva Sankar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Kurnool Kurnool
K Sreenivasulu Independent (IND) Rayadurg Anantapur
K Srinivasulu Indian National Congress (INC) Kuppam Chittoor
K T Chandra Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mantralayam Kurnool
K Venkata Ramanachari Independent (IND) Pattikonda Kurnool
K Venugopal Reddy Independent (IND) Markapuram Prakasam
K. Chandramouli Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kuppam Chittoor
K. Chinnabba Independent (IND) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
K. Damodar Reddy Independent (IND) Chittoor Chittoor
K. Eeranna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Madakasira Anantapur
K. Lokesh Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
K. Manikrishna Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
K. Obulesu Independent (IND) Singanamala Anantapur
K. Ramanjineyulu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Uravakonda Anantapur
K. Subba Rayudu Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Srisailam Kurnool
K. Sudhakar Indian National Congress (INC) Madakasira Anantapur
K. Uma Sankara Independent (IND) Raptadu Anantapur
K. Venkatanarayana Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Raptadu Anantapur
K.A. Manjunath Kumar Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Kuppam Chittoor
K.Adimulam Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Satyavedu Chittoor
K.Bharathi Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Tekkali Srikakulam
K.Dhanasekhar Chetty Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
K.Guru Venkata Vittal Independent (IND) Anantapur urban Anantapur
K.Hidayathulla Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Hindupur Anantapur
K.Iqbal Ahmmed Khan Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pileru Chittoor
K.Jagan Mohan Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Yemmiganur Kurnool
K.James Independent (IND) Yemmiganur Kurnool
K.Jeenathunnisa Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
K.Lakshmi Narayana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Pattikonda Kurnool
K.Madhu Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Satyavedu Chittoor
K.Meenakshi Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Adoni Kurnool
K.Nagaraja Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
K.Nanda Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madanapalle Chittoor
K.Narasimha Reddy Independent (IND) Tadipatri Anantapur
K.Omkar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kurnool Kurnool
K.Prabhakar Indian National Congress (INC) Guntakal Anantapur
K.Puliraju Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Raptadu Anantapur
K.Ramanjaneyulu Communist Party of India (CPI) Dhone Kurnool
K.Ranga Reddy Independent (IND) Dhone Kurnool
K.S.Sundarao Independent (IND) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
K.V. Rajeswara Rao Independent (IND) Pattikonda Kurnool
K.V. Satyanarayana Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kothapeta East Godavari
K.Vasantha Kumar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Yemmiganur Kurnool
Kadimetla Lakshminarayana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Yemmiganur Kurnool
Kadimpalli Mohan Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Yemmiganur Kurnool
Kadiri Babu Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kanigiri Prakasam
Kadiri Narasimhulu Independent (IND) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Kadiyam Samba Sivudu Independent (IND) Nandyal Kurnool
Kadraka Venkataswamy Independent (IND) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Kagitha Venkata Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pedana Krishna
Kakani Govardhan Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kakarla Suneel Kumar Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Giddalur Prakasam
Kakumani Prameela Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kalamata Venkata Ramana Murty Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Kalapati Janardhan Independent (IND) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kalattur Narayana Swamy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
Kalava China Samuel Independent (IND) Narasaraopet Guntur
Kalava Srinivasulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rayadurg Anantapur
Kalavakolanu Tulasi Indian National Congress (INC) Narasapuram West Godavari
Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Etcherla Srikakulam
Kali Nagamani Independent (IND) Kovvur West Godavari
Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju (Babu) Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Kalla Someswar Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Dhone Kurnool
Kallepalli Surayya Independent (IND) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Kallepalli Tulasamma Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kalluri Rajasekhar Reddy Independent (IND) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kalthi Sneha Latha Reddy Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Kamala G.Rp Independent (IND) Kanigiri Prakasam
Kamana Prabhakara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Mandapeta East Godavari
Kambala Jogulu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajam Srikakulam
Kambalapadu Ediga Krishna Murthy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pattikonda Kurnool
Kambalapadu Ediga Prathap Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Dhone Kurnool
Kambampati Rama Gopala Krishna Murthy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Kambhampati Jala Durga Srinivas Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Kamineni Koteswara Rao Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Kamineni Srinivas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaikalur Krishna
Kamireddi Patru Naidu Independent (IND) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Kamisetty Venkata Satyanarayana Indian National Congress (INC) Nidadavole West Godavari
Kamma Sivaramakrishna Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Denduluru West Godavari
Kanala Samel Independent (IND) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Kanaparthi Lakshmi Rekha Independent (IND) Gudivada Krishna
Kanchana Venugopal Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Chandragiri Chittoor
Kancharla Sreenivasulu Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
Kandakatla Srinivasarao Rajyadhikara Party (RdhP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Kandanulu Krishnaiah Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
Kandati Sankar Reddy Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Kandavalli Solomon Raju Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Kandi Gangadhara Rao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Vijaywada West Krishna
Kandi Tatunaidu Independent (IND) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Kandikunta Venkata Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kadiri Anantapur
Kandregula Narasinga Rao Independent (IND) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Kandregula Narsimhulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kothapeta East Godavari
Kandru Syam Prasad Independent (IND) Pamarru Krishna
Kandru.Priyadarsini Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Kandula Goutham Nagi Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Giddalur Prakasam
Kandula Narayana Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Markapuram Prakasam
Kandula Seshu Kumar Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Kangala Posiratnam Indian National Congress (INC) Polavaram West Godavari
Kanimala Pattabhiramaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kanipakam Gurubrahma Achari Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Madanapalle Chittoor
Kanisetty Suresh Independent (IND) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Kanithi Viswanatham Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Palasa Srikakulam
Kanjula Ramachandra Reddy Independent (IND) Kandukur Prakasam
Kankipati Salmon Raju Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Kanna Lakshmi Narayana Indian National Congress (INC) Guntur West Guntur
Kannababu Busi Independent (IND) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Kannambakam Harikrishna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kantheti Lord Welsley Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Kantheti Sai Independent (IND) Kaikalur Krishna
Kantipothu Polari Independent (IND) Eluru West Godavari
Kantipudi Papa Rao Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Kantubuktha Srinivas Independent (IND) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Kanumpalli Chiranjeevi Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Anantapur urban Anantapur
Kanumuri Anand Babu Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Guntur West Guntur
Kanumuri Jaya Raju Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narasaraopet Guntur
Kanumuri Jyothi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Kanuparthi Eswaraiah Indian National Congress (INC) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Kapa Dekkalayya Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Achanta West Godavari
Kapu Ramachandra Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rayadurg Anantapur
Karam Praveen Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Karanam Dharmasri Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
Karanam Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Karanamreddi Narasinga Rao Independent (IND) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Karavadi Subba Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Ongole Prakasam
Karem Lenin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Unguturu West Godavari
Kari Madhusudhana Rao Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Karibhuktha Prakasa Rao Independent (IND) Vijayawada central Krishna
Karimeraka Bala Nageswara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Palacole West Godavari
Karlapudy Babu Prakash Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Guntur East Guntur
Karnati Jagadeesh Babu Independent (IND) Vijayawada East Krishna
Karre Sandhya Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Karri Bhimeswararao Independent (IND) Gopalapuram West Godavari
Karri Ganesh Venkata Santosh Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Karri Sita Ramu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Bhimli Visakhapatnam
Karumanchi Rama Rao Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Karumuri Venkata Nageswararao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Denduluru West Godavari
Karunakar Puntikura Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Panyam Kurnool
Kasinadhuni Vijaya Durga Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Kasse Satyanarayana Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Kovvur West Godavari
Kasu Siva Rami Reddy Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Kasukuthi Veera Raghavulu Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Kondapi Prakasam
Kasula Rajasekhar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Dhone Kurnool
Katari Kesavulu Chetty Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Kataru Amarnadh Reddy Independent (IND) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Kathi Prasad Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Katikala Venkateswarlu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Katipalli Venkata Apparao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Katragadda Swarupa Rani Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Gannavaram Krishna
Katravath Balu Naik Independent (IND) Panyam Kurnool
Katta Ramachandra Rao Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Kattamreddy Purushotham Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kattoju Sreenivasa Rao (Yobu) Independent (IND) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Kavali Prathibha Bharathi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajam Srikakulam
Kavuru Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Ketha Gopalan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Achanta West Godavari
Ketha Subba Rao Independent (IND) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kethana Venkata Suresh Jantantra Party (JaP) Chandragiri Chittoor
Kethireddy Venkata Rami Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Khandavalli Krishnaveni Indian National Congress (INC) Gopalapuram West Godavari
Kidari Sarveswara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Kilari Ravikiran Indian National Congress (INC) Etcherla Srikakulam
Killi Ram Mohanarao Indian National Congress (INC) Tekkali Srikakulam
Killo Surendra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Kimidi Mrunalini Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Cheepurupalle Vizianagaram
Kinthada Gurumurthy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kishore Kumar Challagali Indian National Congress (INC) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Kishore Kumar Sannapu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pithapuram East Godavari
Kishore Kumar Yelisela Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pedana Krishna
Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gudivada Krishna
Kodamanchili Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Kodavati Ashok Babu@ Ashok Independent (IND) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Kodela Siva Prasada Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sattenapalli Guntur
Koduri Venkateswarlu Lok Satta Party (LSP) Giddalur Prakasam
Kokkeragadda Venkateswara Rao Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kola Appi Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Gurazala Guntur
Kola Guruvulu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Kola Thrimurthulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Kolagatla Veerabhadhra Swamy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
Kolaka Laxmana Murty Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Kolla Apparao Independent (IND) Pithapuram East Godavari
Kolla Lalitha Kumari Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Kolla Venkata Siva Koteswara Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Mangalagiri Guntur
Kolla Vijaya Kiran Lok Satta Party (LSP) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Kollana Sanyasirao Independent (IND) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
Kollapu Venu Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Kollati Venkata Nagamani Independent (IND) Pedana Krishna
Kolli Appa Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Unguturu West Godavari
Kollipara Purnachandrarao Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Kollipara Sobha Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vijayawada central Krishna
Kollu Ravindra Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Machilipatnam Krishna
Komara Sankara Rao Independent (IND) Palasa Srikakulam
Komarapu Mulayya Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Komarapu Tirupathi Rao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Komma Siva Chandra Reddy Independent (IND) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Kommalapati Sridhar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Kommanaboyina Mani Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chirala Prakasam
Kommareddy Chalama Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Macherla Guntur
Kommerla Ashok Lok Satta Party (LSP) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Kommi Lakshmaiah Naidu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kommitta Dhanamjaya Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Puthalapattu Chittoor
Kommu Ruben Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Kommu Suresh Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kommuri Kanaka Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Kompalli Krishnamacharyulu Communist Party of India (CPI) Eluru West Godavari
Kona Raghupathi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Bapatla Guntur
Kona Surya Bhaskara Rao Independent (IND) Mandapeta East Godavari
Konaganti Seshi Reddy Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Konasani Vanee Prasad Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mylavaram Krishna
Kondamallela Nagendra Lok Satta Party (LSP) Singanamala Anantapur
Kondaparthi Rajasurya Independent (IND) Denduluru West Godavari
Kondeti Venkateswara Rao Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Repalle Guntur
Kondikalla Silas Independent (IND) Singanamala Anantapur
Kondru Babu Rao Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Kondru Murali Mohan Indian National Congress (INC) Rajam Srikakulam
Koneti Anjaneyulu Independent (IND) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Konki Sankarudu Independent (IND) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Konudula Narayana Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Koona Ravikumar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Amadalavalasa Srikakulam
Kopala Ram Kumar Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam South Visakhapatnam
Koppisetti Bhaskarrao Independent (IND) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Koppisetti Nageswara Rao Independent (IND) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Koppolu Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Koraganji Durgamba Communist Party of India (CPI) Vijaywada West Krishna
Koramutla Srinivasulu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Koramutla Venkata Subbaiah Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Kore Surendra Nadh Independent (IND) Addanki Prakasam
Korivi Vinaya Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Korlapati Mohana Rao Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Bapatla Guntur
Korlapati Veera Venkata Subba Rao Independent (IND) Tanuku West Godavari
Korlepara Purna Chandrararo Independent (IND) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Korra Rajeshkumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Korrapati Praveen Kumar Independent (IND) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Korukonda Kshira Sagar Independent (IND) Vijayawada East Krishna
Korukonda Vijaya Lakshmi Pandit Independent (IND) Eluru West Godavari
Kosanam Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Mangalagiri Guntur
Kosireddi Lakshmi Independent (IND) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Kosuri Kasi Viswanadha Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Kota Jaya Kishore Independent (IND) Tiruvuru Krishna
Kota Ratna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Kotaiah Navuru Independent (IND) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kotaiahgari Mallikarjuna Murthy Indian National Congress (INC) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kotamsetti Somaraju Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular) (RPC(S)) Anaparthy East Godavari
Kotapothula Jwala Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Darsi Prakasam
Koteswara Rao Kancherla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tenali Guntur
Kothapalli Bhaskara Ramam Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular) (RPC(S)) Rajanagaram East Godavari
Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kovvur West Godavari
Kothapalli Sanker Independent (IND) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
Kothapalli Subbarayudu (Pedababu) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Narasapuram West Godavari
Koti Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Kaikalur Krishna
Kotilingam Jagannadham Independent (IND) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Kotipalli Venkata Srinivasu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Tanuku West Godavari
Kotla Hari Chakrapani Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pattikonda Kurnool
Kotla Sujathamma Indian National Congress (INC) Alur Kurnool
Kottu Satyanarayana (Ksn) Independent (IND) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Kotu Radhakrishna Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kandukur Prakasam
Koutharapu Madhava Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Repalle Guntur
Kovuru Sundara Rao Independent (IND) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kovuru Suresh Independent (IND) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kowluri Khaja Rafi Independent (IND) Kanigiri Prakasam
Koyilapu Rama Krishna Durga Prasad Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Gudivada Krishna
Krishna Mohan Thurumella Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Krishna. Dantaluru Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Pulivendla YSR Kadapa
Krishnaiah Panabaka Indian National Congress (INC) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Krishnudu Yanamala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tuni East Godavari
Kulidi Suresh Babu Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Visakhapatnam West Visakhapatnam
Kumar Kattepogu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Kumar R K S V Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Kunche Chandra Kanthudu Independent (IND) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Kunche Nagalakshmi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Peddapuram East Godavari
Kunduru Kannababu Independent (IND) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Kuppa Venkatesulu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Adoni Kurnool
Kurangi Manmadha Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Palakonda Srikakulam
Kurapati Siva Sankar Independent (IND) Mylavaram Krishna
Kurasala Kannababu Independent (IND) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Kurugondla Ramakrishna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Kuruvella Bhanu Chandar Independent (IND) Rajamundry Rural East Godavari
Kusume Satyanarayana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Kutchu Apparao Independent (IND) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Kuthuhalam Gummadi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
L. Rajarao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
L.Lalitha Kumari Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Puthalapattu Chittoor
Labbi Venkataswamy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nandikotkur Kurnool
Lachiraju Gadiraju Indian National Congress (INC) Undi West Godavari
Lakkineni Nagarathnamma Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Lakkireddy Rama Krishna Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Lakkonda Ravikumar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Lakshmi Bala Obaiah Mekala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Allagadda Kurnool
Lakshmi Dasari Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Bapatla Guntur
Lakshmi Narayana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mantralayam Kurnool
Lakshmireddy Devarapalli Independent (IND) Addanki Prakasam
Lanka Karunakar Dass Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Mylavaram Krishna
Lasa Someswara Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tekkali Srikakulam
Leburu Suresh Independent (IND) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Lella Appi Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Guntur West Guntur
Lingampalli Venkateswararao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Nidadavole West Godavari
Lochala Gangadhara Rao Independent (IND) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Lokavarapu Srinivasa Rao Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
Lokula Gandhi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Paderu Visakhapatnam
Loya Venkata Kutumba Rao Independent (IND) Vijayawada central Krishna
M Ashok Raja Indian National Congress (INC) Puthalapattu Chittoor
M B Chinnappayya Indian National Congress (INC) Rayadurg Anantapur
M Madana Gopal Independent (IND) Kodumur Kurnool
M Manigandhi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kodumur Kurnool
M N Chandra Sekhar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Thamballapalle Chittoor
M Raghu Ramanjineyulu Independent (IND) Singanamala Anantapur
M Rama Krishna Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
M Ramanjaneyulu Independent (IND) Guntakal Anantapur
M Suneel Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Puthalapattu Chittoor
M Venkata Krishnaiah Independent (IND) Singanamala Anantapur
M. Anilappa Independent (IND) Raptadu Anantapur
M. Asservadamma Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kodumur Kurnool
M. Devanarayana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Tirupati Chittoor
M. Gurramanna Independent (IND) Kodumur Kurnool
M. Krishnamurthy Independent (IND) Chittoor Chittoor
M. Kristanna Independent (IND) Pattikonda Kurnool
M. Narasimhulu Naidu Indian National Congress (INC) Chittoor Chittoor
M. Prasad Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
M. Pulikonda Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pattikonda Kurnool
M. Ravi Independent (IND) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
M. Siddaiah Naidu Lok Satta Party (LSP) Tirupati Chittoor
M. Sreenivasan Independent (IND) Chittoor Chittoor
M. Sunitha Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Raptadu Anantapur
M. V. Subbarao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mandapeta East Godavari
M. Venkataramana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tirupati Chittoor
M.A.Kumar Independent (IND) Kondapi Prakasam
M.Balaji Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Chandragiri Chittoor
M.Basavaraju Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Hindupur Anantapur
M.C. Venkataramana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pileru Chittoor
M.C.Baba Fakruddin Samajwadi Party (SP) Anantapur urban Anantapur
M.D.Sanjeevappa Communist Party of India (CPI) Kalyandurg Anantapur
M.G.Rao Independent (IND) Kakinada City East Godavari
M.Gangadhar Independent (IND) Anantapur urban Anantapur
M.H.Enayathulla Indian National Congress (INC) Hindupur Anantapur
M.Khadar Basha All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
M.Lali Bhaskar Reddy Independent (IND) Tadipatri Anantapur
M.N.Javeed Khan Independent (IND) Kadiri Anantapur
M.N.Samiulla Khan Independent (IND) Kadiri Anantapur
M.Naasir Basha Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
M.R. Hanumanthu Independent (IND) Madakasira Anantapur
M.R.K. Basha Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Markapuram Prakasam
M.Rajasekhar Achari Independent (IND) Kadiri Anantapur
M.Renukamma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kodumur Kurnool
M.Shajahan Basha Indian National Congress (INC) Madanapalle Chittoor
M.Sridhara Krishna Reddyq Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
M.Surendra Kumar Reddy Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
M.Suresh Reddy Independent (IND) Palamaner Chittoor
M.Vemaiah Communist Party of India (CPI) Kadiri Anantapur
Machavarapu Adi Narayana Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Avanigadda Krishna
Machavarapu Nagesh Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Machila Mani Raja Ramesh Ravi Suresh Kumar Paila Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Rajam Srikakulam
Machupalli Venkata Subba Reddy Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Madala Venkateswarlu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Madamanchi Jaya Praksh Naidu Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
Madan Mohan Gadireddy Independent (IND) Avanigadda Krishna
Madasu Bhanu Prasad Lok Satta Party (LSP) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Madasu Murali Mohan Independent (IND) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Madda Krishna Murthy Independent (IND) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Maddali Essaku Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Gudivada Krishna
Maddali Giridhara Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Guntur East Guntur
Maddela Bala Narasimhulu Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Maddeti Anji Reddy Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Maddila Srinivasa Rao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Madenu Anil Kumar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Madhavala Srinu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Madhiraju Venkataramana Raju Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Punganur Chittoor
Madhu Varma Vadapalli Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Bhimavaram West Godavari
Madhyahnapu Balaram Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Eluru West Godavari
Madiga Ranganadh Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Madiki Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Madireddy Harsha Vardhan Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Giddalur Prakasam
Maganti Veerendra Prasadu (Babbu) Indian National Congress (INC) Denduluru West Godavari
Mahaboob Basha All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Guntakal Anantapur
Mahaboob Basha Andhra Rastra Praja Samithi (ARPS) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Mahabub Basha Shaik Independent (IND) Chirala Prakasam
Majji Sarada Independent (IND) Palasa Srikakulam
Makkena Mallikarjunarao Indian National Congress (INC) Vinukonda Guntur
Makkena Thirupathiswamy Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Malagundla Sankaranarayana Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Penukonda Anantapur
Malapati Pawan Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tirupati Chittoor
Malipeddi Dhanunjaya Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Malladi Adiah (Ashok) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tiruvuru Krishna
Malladi Vishnu Vardhan Alias Malladi Vishnu Indian National Congress (INC) Vijayawada central Krishna
Mallavarapu Jeevamani Independent (IND) Chintalapudi West Godavari
Mallipula Nirmala Kumari Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Mamillapalli Mohan Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sarvepalli Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Manchala Nageswararao Independent (IND) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Manda Gangadhara Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Raptadu Anantapur
Manda Narasimha Rao Independent (IND) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Manda Sreenivasulu Independent (IND) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Manda Venkata Rao Independent (IND) Vinukonda Guntur
Manda Vijaai Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Mandapalli Satyanandam Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Mandapeta East Godavari
Mandapati Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Mandela Srinivas Independent (IND) Palacole West Godavari
Mandipalli Ramprasad Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Mandru Anitha Independent (IND) Ponnur Guntur
Mangam Raja Manohar Independent (IND) Pamarru Krishna
Mani Kumar Reramala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kondapi Prakasam
Manikala Narasimhulu Yadav Rajyadhikara Party (RdhP) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Manikonda Sridhar Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Vijayawada East Krishna
Manikumari Gudavalli Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Guntur East Guntur
Manikyala Rao Sudikonda Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Anakapalli Visakhapatnam
Maniyar Yunus Indian National Congress (INC) Adoni Kurnool
Manjula Krishna Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Manjula Srinivasulu Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Mannasamudram Nagaraju Independent (IND) Srikalahasti Chittoor
Manne Ramadoss Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Mannena Chaitanya Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajam Srikakulam
Maqdoom Moulana Saheb Indian National Congress (INC) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Marapatla Raju Independent (IND) Tadepalligudem West Godavari
Marella Gopala Krishna Independent (IND) Parchur Prakasam
Marreddy Rama Krishna Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Mangalagiri Guntur
Marri Rajasekhar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Marri Thavitayya Independent (IND) Parvathipuram Vizianagaram
Marri Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Marri Venugopal Samajwadi Party (SP) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Marsakatla Prabhakara Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Tiruvuru Krishna
Marujolla Sreenivasa Reddy Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Marukurthi Yesubabu Independent (IND) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Mathi Jaya Prakash Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Razole East Godavari
Mathi Venkateswara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Avanigadda Krishna
Matta Benarji Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pamarru Krishna
Matta Mary Premalatha Independent (IND) Vijayawada East Krishna
Matta Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Penamaluru Krishna
Mattam Malleswara Padal Indian National Congress (INC) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Mavuluri Suresh Babu Independent (IND) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Md Ismail Shariff Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Eluru West Godavari
Meda Venkata Mallikarjuna Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Medam Ramesh Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Vinukonda Guntur
Medapati Venkata Reddy Independent (IND) Anaparthy East Godavari
Medapureddi Nutan Kumar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Medasari Sreenivasulu Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Medepalli Francis Independent (IND) Jaggayyapeta Krishna
Mediboyina Govindarajulu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Medidi Raja Babu Independent (IND) Palacole West Godavari
Medisetti Venkateswara Rao Independent (IND) Rajahmundry City East Godavari
Meduri Anjaneyulu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Meka Seshu Babu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Palacole West Godavari
Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nuzvid Krishna
Mekala Harinath Reddy Independent (IND) Thamballapalle Chittoor
Mekapati Goutham Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Atmakur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Menda Balakotaiah Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Mendu Nishanth Indian National Congress (INC) Chirala Prakasam
Merugu Nagarjuna Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Midatana Ravi Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Gajapathinagaram Vizianagaram
Midde Ravindra Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Mirapalli Ramanaiah Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Udayagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Miriyam Anji Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ongole Prakasam
Mitra Koppula Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Modampuri Rajasekhara Raju Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Giddalur Prakasam
Moddu Ravi Samajwadi Party (SP) Sullurpeta Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Modem Manjunatha Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
Modiyam Srinivasa Rao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Polavaram West Godavari
Modiyam Srinivasa Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Polavaram West Godavari
Modugala Krishna Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Parchur Prakasam
Modugula Venu Gopala Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Guntur West Guntur
Mogal Karimulla Baig All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Markapuram Prakasam
Mohammad Ilias All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Hindupur Anantapur
Mohammad Iliyaz Chukkaluru All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Kadiri Anantapur
Mohammad Musthafa Shaik Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Guntur East Guntur
Mohammad Ziaul Haq Independent (IND) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Mohammed Imtiaz Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Guntur West Guntur
Mohan Reddy Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
Mohana Rao Thamanampalli Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Tadikonda (SC) Guntur
Molaka Bala Ramanjineyulu Independent (IND) Uravakonda Anantapur
Momin Shabana Indian National Congress (INC) Srisailam Kurnool
Mondla Prabhakar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Uravakonda Anantapur
Mooday Ravi Nayak Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Rajampet YSR Kadapa
Mootha. V. Sasidhar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kakinada City East Godavari
Mopidev Chakravarthi Independent (IND) Avanigadda Krishna
Mopidevi Srinivasa Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Repalle Guntur
Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Repalle Guntur
Mopuragundu Thippe Swamy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Madakasira Anantapur
Muddaraboina Venkateswara Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nuzvid Krishna
Mudragada Padmanabham Independent (IND) Prathipadu East Godavari
Mudunuri Prasada Raju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Achanta West Godavari
Mukiri Danielu Raju Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Chirala Prakasam
Mukkamala Annavara Prasad Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nidadavole West Godavari
Mukkamalla Jermiya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mydukur YSR Kadapa
Mula Bhushana Apparao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Mulala Chidambar Reddy Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
Mulinti Chandra Sekhar All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Alur Kurnool
Mulla Jani All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Mummadi Balarama Krishna Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Mummana Demudu Indian National Congress (INC) Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
Munagalavari Palli Ramanjineyulu Independent (IND) Kadiri Anantapur
Munji Muralikrishna Lok Satta Party (LSP) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Munnangi Ravi Kumar Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Yerragondapalem Prakasam
Muntha Lokesh Yadav Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Penukonda Anantapur
Muppalla Nageswara Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Mangalagiri Guntur
Muppalla Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Muppidi Venkateswararao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gopalapuram West Godavari
Murali Gunda Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Guntur East Guntur
Murali Krishna Perumalla Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Unguturu West Godavari
Murapala Kodanda Rao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Murari Jaganadha Rao Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam East Visakhapatnam
Murari Venkataramana @ Ravi Kumar Independent (IND) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Muripiti Srinivas Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Amalapuram East Godavari
Murram Devudu Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Musunuri Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Murthy @ Court Murthy Independent (IND) Kothapeta East Godavari
Muttineni Srinivasa Raju Independent (IND) Macherla Guntur
Mutyala Rao Gude Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
Mutyam Suryam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narasannapeta Srikakulam
Mylapalli Rajarao Independent (IND) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
Mylarapu Ramana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Raptadu Anantapur
N C Venkateswarlu Independent (IND) Kodumur Kurnool
N Saraswathi Lok Satta Party (LSP) Dharmavaram Anantapur
N Soma Sundaram Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Kurnool Kurnool
N Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Rayadurg Anantapur
N. Kumar Independent (IND) Kurnool Kurnool
N. Narapa Reddy Rayalaseema Parirakshana Samithi (RPS) Uravakonda Anantapur
N. Rajesh Independent (IND) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
N. Sakthi Muni Independent (IND) Madakasira Anantapur
N.Amaranath Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Palamaner Chittoor
Nadakuditi Radha Krishna Murthy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Avanigadda Krishna
Nadendla Manohar Indian National Congress (INC) Tenali Guntur
Nadipi Pakkir Reddy.I Independent (IND) Banaganapalle Kurnool
Nagalakshmi Gadiraju Samajwadi Party (SP) Guntur West Guntur
Nagamalla Purushotham Independent (IND) Allagadda Kurnool
Naganjaneyulu.Nallamala Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Nagarau Subashtla Independent (IND) Kakinada City East Godavari
Nagendla Deva Sahayam All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Vijaywada West Krishna
Nageswara Rao Angirekula Independent (IND) Vijayawada East Krishna
Nageswara Rao Anusuri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jaggampeta East Godavari
Nageswara Rao Vanka Indian National Congress (INC) Palasa Srikakulam
Nagi Reddy Kasu Independent (IND) Narasaraopet Guntur
Nagireddy Maheswara Reddy Independent (IND) Kadapa YSR Kadapa
Nagiripati Yanadaiah Independent (IND) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Nagruru Mohammad Rafi Independent (IND) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Nagu Ravindra Reddy Independent (IND) Dharmavaram Anantapur
Najeer Syed Independent (IND) Guntur East Guntur
Nakka Ananda Babu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vemuru (SC) Guntur
Nakka Paul Surendra Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Gudur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Nakka Seenaiah Independent (IND) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Nakka Sri Nagesh Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kovvur West Godavari
Nakkaladinni Manju Independent (IND) Madanapalle Chittoor
Nalabothu Venkata Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Narasaraopet Guntur
Nalapareddy Gari Ramachandra Reddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Madanapalle Chittoor
Naligala Seshagiri Rao Independent (IND) Prathipadu (SC) Guntur
Nallabothula Ramesh Naidu Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Guntakal Anantapur
Nallagatla Swamy Das Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tiruvuru Krishna
Nallaka Vijaya Raju Navodayam Party (NPT) Guntur East Guntur
Nallam Surya Chandra Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Narasapuram West Godavari
Nallamekala Maddaiah Republican Party of India (RPI) Dhone Kurnool
Nallamilli China Rama Krishna Reddy Independent (IND) Kothapeta East Godavari
Nallamilli Ramakrishan Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Anaparthy East Godavari
Nallamilli Ramakrishna Reddy Independent (IND) Anaparthy East Godavari
Nallanjala Mohan Reddy Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Tirupati Chittoor
Nallapareddy Prasanna Kumar Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Nallari Kishan Kumar Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Pileru Chittoor
Nalli Chinna Rao Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Razole East Godavari
Nalli Rajesh Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Palacole West Godavari
Namala Sri Venkata Padmavathi Rajyadhikara Party (RdhP) Anaparthy East Godavari
Nanda John Victor Babu Indian National Congress (INC) Ramachandrapuram East Godavari
Nandeti Prabhakara Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vijaywada West Krishna
Nandika Nukaraju Independent (IND) Kakinada City East Godavari
Nandikolla Rambabu Independent (IND) Anaparthy East Godavari
Nanduri Jairaju Independent (IND) Tenali Guntur
Nandyal Varada Rajulu Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Nandyala Bali Reddy Independent (IND) Gurazala Guntur
Nandyala Krishna Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mummidivaram East Godavari
Nara Chandra Babu Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kuppam Chittoor
Naraharasetty Narasimha Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Kaikalur Krishna
Naralasetty Prakasa Rao Independent (IND) Bapatla Guntur
Narasinga Rao Chandada Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Narayana Swamy Naidu Pathivada Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nellimarla Vizianagaram
Narayanarao Vengala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bobbili Vizianagaram
Narendra Babu Ramisetti Indian National Congress (INC) Macherla Guntur
Narendra Kumar Dhulipalla Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ponnur Guntur
Naresh .S Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Narlajarla Harathi Independent (IND) Peddapuram East Godavari
Narreddy Kishore Kumar Reddy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Narthu Rama Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Ichchapuram Srikakulam
Naryana Murty Kuracha Indian National Congress (INC) V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
Nasyam Mohammed Jaheer Basha Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Nandyal Kurnool
Nathala Jagan Mohana Rao Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Santhanuthalapadu Prakasam
Naveen Brungi Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Navuduri Suryanarayana Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Nayakanti Sadanandam Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kodumur Kurnool
Neelakantapuram Raghuveerareddy Indian National Congress (INC) Penukonda Anantapur
Neelamraju Raghavarao Independent (IND) Ongole Prakasam
Neerugattu Dora Vijaya Jyothi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Badvel YSR Kadapa
Nela Suryakumar Independent (IND) Mandapeta East Godavari
Nelaturi Murali Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Narasaraopet Guntur
Nellepalli Benarji Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
Nelli Kiran Kumar Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Amalapuram East Godavari
Nellore Narasaiah Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Nerella Venkata Phani Pavan Sobhan Babu Indian National Congress (INC) Penamaluru Krishna
Nersu Leela Srinivasan Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Tuni East Godavari
Nethala Nageswararao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narsipatnam Visakhapatnam
Nikkula Simhachalam Independent (IND) Araku valley Visakhapatnam
Nimmaka Sugreevulu Indian National Congress (INC) Palakonda Srikakulam
Nimmakayala China Rajappa Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Peddapuram East Godavari
Nimmakayala Venkata Lakshmi Narasimha Rao Independent (IND) Kothapeta East Godavari
Nimmala Rama Naidu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Palacole West Godavari
Niranjan Mangisetty Independent (IND) Nellore City Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Nooka Venkata Sanamma Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Proddatur YSR Kadapa
Nr Vasanthada Independent (IND) Achanta West Godavari
Nunna.Suneetha Independent (IND) Nellore Rural Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Nutangi Seshadri Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kanigiri Prakasam
O Althaf Basha Independent (IND) Punganur Chittoor
Obili Subbaramaiah Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kodur YSR Kadapa
Ommi Yellaji Rao Yadav Independent (IND) Visakhapatnam North Visakhapatnam
Ongolu Chittibabu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kanigiri Prakasam
Oruganti Vidyasagar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Elamanchili Visakhapatnam
P Hari Prasad Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Alur Kurnool
P N Ramanjula Reddy Independent (IND) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
P Rajendra Prasad Naidu Independent (IND) Panyam Kurnool
P Ramachandra Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Punganur Chittoor
P Ravindranath Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
P Thikka Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mantralayam Kurnool
P Vijaya Babu Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nagari Chittoor
P Vijayalakshmi Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
P Yusuf Miah Samajwadi Party (SP) Panyam Kurnool
P. Bhaskar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
P. Lakshmanna Independent (IND) Kodumur Kurnool
P. Naveen Kumar Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Tirupati Chittoor
P. Ramachandraiah Communist Party of India (CPI) Pattikonda Kurnool
P. Ramachandraiah Independent (IND) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
P. Ramaiah Independent (IND) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
P. Saiprasanna Kumar Independent (IND) Tirupati Chittoor
P. Sri Ramulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raptadu Anantapur
P.B.V.Subbaiah Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Panyam Kurnool
P.Fakruddin Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kalyandurg Anantapur
P.Gopal Reddy Independent (IND) Tadipatri Anantapur
P.Harshavardhan Independent (IND) Satyavedu Chittoor
P.J.Naidu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Srikakulam Srikakulam
P.Jayaramaiah Independent (IND) Nagari Chittoor
P.Lakshmi Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Dhone Kurnool
P.Lakshmikanth Independent (IND) Hindupur Anantapur
P.Madanmohan Reddy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rayachoti YSR Kadapa
P.N. Vara Prasad All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Singanamala Anantapur
P.Nagaraju Independent (IND) Nandikotkur Kurnool
P.Neelakanta Achari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tadipatri Anantapur
P.Penchalaiah Independent (IND) Satyavedu Chittoor
P.Ramanjineyulu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Guntakal Anantapur
P.Sreenath Reddy Independent (IND) Puttaparthi Anantapur
P.V.V.S.Rama Krishna Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Mandapeta East Godavari
Padala Ratan Bharat Independent (IND) Pithapuram East Godavari
Padmanabhuni Jayaram Independent (IND) Darsi Prakasam
Padmasri Sunkara Indian National Congress (INC) Gannavaram Krishna
Padyala Venkata Ramana Independent (IND) Avanigadda Krishna
Pagadala Niranjana Rao Independent (IND) Kavali Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Pagadala Veeranjaneyulu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mylavaram Krishna
Paigeri Chinna Sunkanna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kodumur Kurnool
Pakkala Suribabu Indian National Congress (INC) Pedakurapadu Guntur
Palacholla Venkata Sita Rama Swamy Naidu Indian National Congress (INC) Kakinada Rural East Godavari
Paladugu David Raju Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Pamarru Krishna
Paladugu Prema Kumari Prem Janata Dal (PJDl) Kaikalur Krishna
Palaka Ranjith Kumar Independent (IND) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Palavalasa Karunakara Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Pathapatnam Srikakulam
Palempalli Jaya Subba Reddy Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Kamalapuram YSR Kadapa
Palisetti Padma Independent (IND) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Palla John Wesley Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Kakinada City East Godavari
Palla Srinivasa Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gajuwaka Visakhapatnam
Pallala Madhava Reddy Independent (IND) Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Palle Raghunatha Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Puttaparthi Anantapur
Palleti Ramana Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Anaparthy East Godavari
Pallikonda Sunitha Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Gudivada Krishna
Pallipati Balakrishnaiah Communist Party of India (CPI) Venkatagiri Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Palukuru Murali Independent (IND) Kovur Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Palyan Narayana Swamy Communist Party of India (CPI) Anantapur urban Anantapur
Pammi Mohan Jagadeesh Babu Independent (IND) Rajam Srikakulam
Pamula Bramhananda Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Jammalamadugu YSR Kadapa
Pamula Pushpa Sreevani Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kurupam Vizianagaram
Pamula Rajeswari Devi Indian National Congress (INC) Gannavaram(SC) East Godavari
Pamulapati Hari Babu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Chilakaluripet Guntur
Panchadi Rambabu Lok Satta Party (LSP) Srikakulam Srikakulam