Maharashtra - 2014 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
A. Kadir Sheikh Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Tirora Gondiya
A. Malik Mo. Younus All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Malegaon Central Nashik
A.Hasheeb Urf Babu Nawab S/O Abdul Habib Nawab Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
A.Mustak A. Wahab Independent (IND) Buldhana Buldhana
AAMSHYA FULAJI PADAVI Shivsena (SHS) Akkalkuwa Nandurabar
ADV. DATTATRAY RAMCHANDRA GANGURDE Communist Party of India (CPI) Chandvad Nashik
ADVOCATE SANJAY YADAVRAO DHOTE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajura Chandrapur
AKASH PANDURANG FUNDKAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khamgaon Buldhana
ALTAF AHMED IQBAL AHMED Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Nanded South Nanded
AMAL MAHADIK Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kolhapur South Kolhapur
ANIL NATTHUJI GHATE Communist Party of India (CPI) Wani Yavatmal
ANIL RAMKISAN RATHOD Shivsena (SHS) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
ANNA DADU BANSODE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pimpri Pune
ANNASAHEB DR. SATISH BHASKARRAO PATIL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Erandol Jalgaon
ASHISH BABAJI SHELAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
ATUL MORESHWAR SAVE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
AWHAD JITENDRA SATISH Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
Aaba Dattu Bhise Independent (IND) Malshiras Solapur
Aagale Rajdip Bhatu Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Dhule Rural Dhule
Aagavane Digambar Rohidas Indian National Congress (INC) Phaltan Satara
Aagawane Sachin Shankar Independent (IND) Baramati Pune
Aakash Vijayrao More Indian National Congress (INC) Baramati Pune
Aakosh Jagdev Sirsat Independent (IND) Balapur Akola
Aalne Dadarao Shriram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sillod Aurangabad
Aananda Nanaso Aagavane Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
Aardad Sunil Kacharubappa Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ghansawangi Jalna
Aarif Bilal Independent (IND) Malegaon Central Nashik
Aashrafi Mo.Imran Mo.Yakub Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Amravati Amaravati
Aasif Khan Mustafa Khan Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Akola West Akola
Aasif Shaikh Rasheed Indian National Congress (INC) Malegaon Central Nashik
Aathawale Sachin Dagadu Independent (IND) Solapur City Central Solapur
Aatmaja Sameer Pankar Independent (IND) Kothrud Pune
Abasaheb Sambhajirao Thorat Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sangamner Ahmednagar
Abasaheb Trimbak Potbhare Bahujan Mukti Morcha (BMM) Kaij Beed
Abdul A. Razak Abdul Wahab Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
Abdul Anwar Hussain Shaikh Manav Adhikar Raksha Party (MARP) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
Abdul Basheer Abdul Gafar Independent (IND) Parbhani Parbhani
Abdul Gafar Shaikh Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
Abdul Gaffar Malik Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Raver Jalgaon
Abdul Habeeb Abdul Rahim All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nanded North Nanded
Abdul Hafiz Abdul Raheman Indian National Congress (INC) Basmath Hingoli
Abdul Hamid Shaikh All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
Abdul Harun Abdul Khuddus Independent (IND) Jintur Parbhani
Abdul Latif Abdul Kadir Shaikh Independent (IND) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Abdul Rashid Tahir Momin Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhiwandi West Thane
Abdul Rauf Sheikh Independent (IND) Kamthi Nagpur
Abdul Razique Bhola Patel Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Nagpur South Nagpur
Abdul Salam Jamaluddin Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
Abdul Samad Babamiya Kureshi Independent (IND) Belapur Thane
Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi Indian National Congress (INC) Sillod Aurangabad
Abdul Shabbir Gulamuddin Shaikh Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Abdul Wahid Moh. Sharif Independent (IND) Malegaon Central Nashik
Abdulkarim Hasan Bagwan Independent (IND) Baramati Pune
Abha Bijju (Vijaykumar) Pande Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Abhay Chhajed Indian National Congress (INC) Parvati Pune
Abhay Dattatraya Shelke Patil Shivsena (SHS) Shirdi Ahmednagar
Abhay Satishrao Salunke Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Nilanga Latur
Abhaysinh Vitthalrao Nimbalkar Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
Abhijeet Vamanrao Awade-Bichukale Independent (IND) Satara Satara
Abhijeet Wanjari Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur East Nagpur
Abhijit Shivajirao Patil Independent (IND) Islampur Sangli
Abhiman Arjun Nikam Awami Vikas Party (AwVP) Ambernath Thane
Abhyankar Jagannath Motiram Shivsena (SHS) Umred Nagpur
Abhyankarpratapmahadeorao Republican Party of India (RPI) Achalpur Amaravati
Abitkar Prakash Anandrao Shivsena (SHS) Radhanagari Kolhapur
Abrahani Yusuf Indian National Congress (INC) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Abu Farhan Azmi Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhiwandi East Thane
Achal Narayan Meshram Republican Sena (RS) Sakoli Bhandara
Ad. Govind Trimbakrao Sirsat Independent (IND) Ausa Latur
Ad.Bhupendra Wamanrao Raipure Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Warora Chandrapur
Ad.Deore Chandrashekhar Shivaji Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
Ad.Dhananjay Shamlalji Rajabhoj Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
Ad.Dnyaneshwar Manikrao Wagh Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Ad.Vyankatrao Pandurangji Borkar Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Sakoli Bhandara
Adam Abdul Rawoof Chougle Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Dapoli Ratnagiri
Adatiya Vinesh Jayantial Independent (IND) Badnera Amaravati
Ade Arjun Kishan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kinwat Nanded
Adhagale Rajendra Namdeo Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Ambernath Thane
Adhar Sudam Fattu Independent (IND) Sinnar Nashik
Adhari Vijay Anant Independent (IND) Ambegaon Pune
Adib Hidayat Shaikh Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
Adkine Sunil Madhavrao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kalamnuri Hingoli
Admane Javed Ali Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
Adov.Sunil Lacharwar (Ex-Army) Independent (IND) Nagpur South Nagpur
Adsul Vishal Narayan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
Adv Dupare Ulhas Shalikram Independent (IND) Katol Nagpur
Adv Kishor Shriram Sardar Independent (IND) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
Adv Mangesh Madhukar Humane Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mahad Raigad
Adv. A. S. Waghmare Bachotikar Independent (IND) Loha Nanded
Adv. ANIL BHIMRAO KINAKE Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Arni Yavatmal
Adv. Abhay Jagannath Agarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
Adv. Afzal Baig Sahab Independent (IND) Parbhani Parbhani
Adv. Aher Prakash Kachru Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sangamner Ahmednagar
Adv. Ashish Shyamraoji Wankhade Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
Adv. D. M. Darade Independent (IND) Kinwat Nanded
Adv. Dhananjay Bappasaheb Jogdand Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Kalyan East Thane
Adv. Dr. Anita Balasaheb Kolekar Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Kalyan West Thane
Adv. Gaikwad Bhaurao Manikrao Independent (IND) Mukhed Nanded
Adv. Govind Baburao Bhendarkar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chimur Chandrapur
Adv. Govind Dadarao Dumne Independent (IND) Mukhed Nanded
Adv. Iftekhar Md. Jabbar Md. Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Basmath Hingoli
Adv. Jadhav Shivajirao Munjajirao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Basmath Hingoli
Adv. Jagdish Chandrashekhar Deshmukh Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Adv. Jagdish Gangadhar Bhalerao Independent (IND) Bhusawal Jalgaon
Adv. Karim Samad Khan Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
Adv. Kolgave Madhav Nivrutti Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Ahmadpur Latur
Adv. Lokare Shivlal Krishna Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
Adv. Mahendra Haribhau Gajabe Independent (IND) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Adv. Manik Bansi Admane Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kaij Beed
Adv. Manukumar J. Valvi Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
Adv. Maroti Govind Sonkamble Independent (IND) Loha Nanded
Adv. Mohan Tukaram Adsul Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Adv. Nandkumar Bhagwat Pawar Lok Bharati (LB) Pandharpur Solapur
Adv. Palve Ashok Karabhari Independent (IND) Rahuri Ahmednagar
Adv. Pradnesh Chaitany Sonawane Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thane Thane
Adv. Pratapshah Dajiba Madawi Independent (IND) Armori Gadchiroli
Adv. Rahul Pandurang Khaperde Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wani Yavatmal
Adv. Rajkumar C. Soni Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
Adv. Rathod Yogiraj Dhanaji Independent (IND) Sillod Aurangabad
Adv. S.M. Sonawale Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pandharpur Solapur
Adv. Sahebrao Kishan Sirsat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hingoli Hingoli
Adv. Sandeep Dattu Katke Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Adv. Sau. Harshal Kumar Chiplunkar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ballarpur Chandrapur
Adv. Shaikh Bakshu Amir Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Beed Beed
Adv. Shane Cardoz Independent (IND) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Adv. Shivaji Laxman Kokne Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Udgir Latur
Adv. Shrikrushn Tulashiram Kurwale Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
Adv. Sidharth Deshmukh Ambegaonkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nilanga Latur
Adv. Sunil Satyawan Salve Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
Adv. Usha V. Shinde Rashtriya Kisan Congress Party (RKCP) Nanded South Nanded
Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur Indian National Congress (INC) Teosa Amaravati
Adv.Asaram Dhupaji Lahane Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Phulambri Aurangabad
Adv.Bandya Sane Alias Bandu Sampatrao Sane Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
Adv.Bharat Kisanrao Savale Independent (IND) Karanja Washim
Adv.Dattu Sitaram Padvi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dindori Nashik
Adv.Davkhare Niranjan Vasant Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Thane Thane
Adv.Ganesh Suresh Gomchale Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
Adv.Ghule Jayram Baliram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Adv.Khandare Dhammdipak Baliram Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Hingoli Hingoli
Adv.Padmakar Vijaysing Valvi Indian National Congress (INC) Shahada Nandurabar
Adv.Parag Alawni Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
Adv.Rajendra Adhik Shirodkar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
Adv.Rajendra Dattatraya Kale Shivsena (SHS) Baramati Pune
Adv.Sudhir Hiramanji Tayade Independent (IND) Badnera Amaravati
Advocate Atul Shriram Gadmade Independent (IND) Armori Gadchiroli
Advocate Sunilkumar Kewate Republican Party of India (RPI) Gangapur Aurangabad
Advt. Shivajirao Mane Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kalamnuri Hingoli
Aeaknath Raosaheb Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhosari Pune
Aejaaz Alimiya Mukadam Awami Vikas Party (AwVP) Byculla Mumbai-City
Afsar Khan Yasin Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Afzal Shabbirali Dawoodani Independent (IND) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Agarwal Uttamprakash Ca Shivsena (SHS) Borivali Mumbai-Suburban
Agham Surendra Dnyaneshwar Ambedkarist Republican Party (ARP) Morshi Amaravati
Aghav Sanjay Uttamrao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Parli Beed
Agwane Sangeeta Balaji Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Paranda Osmanabad
Ahamad Kadar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur West Nagpur
Aher Janardan Mhatarba Shivsena (SHS) Sangamner Ahmednagar
Aher Nitin Raghunath Shivsena (SHS) Chandvad Nashik
Aher Sandeep Ramesh Independent (IND) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Ahir Sachin Mohan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Worli Mumbai-City
Ahire Paulas Karbhari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Yevla Nashik
Ahire Prabudha Sahebrao Independent (IND) Paranda Osmanabad
Ahire Shepa Sitaram Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sindkheda Dhule
Ahire Shivaji Tryambak Independent (IND) Baglan Nashik
Ajagar Ali Wajir Ali Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Ajay Bhaskarrao Boraste Shivsena (SHS) Nashik Central Nashik
Ajay Deoram Tumsare Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
Ajay Dube Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Digras Yavatmal
Ajay Govindrao Mali Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Dhule Rural Dhule
Ajay Hiranna Reddi Communist Party of India (CPI) Warora Chandrapur
Ajay Kundlik Sahare Republican Party of India (RPI) Savner Nagpur
Ajay Lalji Singh Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Ajay Maganlal Tayade Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Pune Cantonment Pune
Ajay Manik Shinde Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shivajinagar Pune
Ajay Namdev Thigale Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Khed Alandi Pune
Ajay Namdevrao Hedau Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Wardha Wardha
Ajay Sambhaji Lanjewar Independent (IND) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Ajay Shankar Badgujar Independent (IND) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Ajay Sheshrao Raktate Indian National Congress (INC) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
Ajay Subhashrao Hiwanj Independent (IND) Deoli Wardha
Ajay Vasantrao Ghodam Independent (IND) Arni Yavatmal
Ajay Vinayak Choudhari Shivsena (SHS) Shivadi Mumbai-City
Ajinath Laxman Kevate Independent (IND) Man Satara
Ajinkya Dhondu Gawade Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
Ajinkya Dyandev Patil Shivsena (SHS) Karad South Satara
Ajit Aanantrao Pawar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Baramati Pune
Ajit Govind Naiknaware Independent (IND) Malshiras Solapur
Ajit Namdev Phatake Independent (IND) Nevasa Ahmednagar
Ajit Ramesh Waghmode Independent (IND) Daund Pune
Ajit Ramesh Yashwanthrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rajapur Ratnagiri
Ajit Shivaji Londhe Independent (IND) Baramati Pune
Ajit Wasudeorao Bhakare Independent (IND) Nagpur South Nagpur
Ajitrao Shankarrao Ghorpade Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Sangli
Ajmal Yusuf Khan Independent (IND) Akola West Akola
Akanksha Arindam Banarjee Independent (IND) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
Akaram Balavant Patil Independent (IND) Sangli Sangli
Akash Anil Warhade Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Teosa Amaravati
Akat Babasaheb Apparao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Partur Jalna
Akbar Hussain Shafi Hussain Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Akbar Kha Bane Kha Samajwadi Party (SP) Partur Jalna
Akbar Rahimoddin Shaikh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Paithan Aurangabad
Akhilesh Kishorilal Chouhan Independent (IND) Nagpur West Nagpur
Akhilesh Mayashankar Chaubey Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Akhilesh Singh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
Akhtar Sardar Shaikh National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Vikhroli Mumbai-Suburban
Akil Ahmed Ali Sayed Awami Vikas Party (AwVP) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
Al-Haj Advocate Abdul Kadar Khan Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Alam Kusum Harba Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Aldar Sambhaji Ramchandra Independent (IND) Sangola Solapur
Alhat Bhagwanrao Maruti Independent (IND) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Ali Khan Gous Khan Awami Vikas Party (AwVP) Nanded South Nanded
Alibaba Rashid Tadavi Independent (IND) Jamner Jalgaon
Alka Mahendra Kedare Independent (IND) Chandvad Nashik
Alpana Dipak Painter Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Altaf A.Sattar Kureshi Independent (IND) Solapur City North Solapur
Amar Eknath Shinde Independent (IND) Kagal Kolhapur
Amarjit Pratapsing Chavan Independent (IND) Shahada Nandurabar
Amarjit Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Amarsinh Suresh Deshmukh Independent (IND) Phulambri Aurangabad
Amarsinh Yashwant Patil (Bhau) Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Shahuwadi Kolhapur
Ambadas Bhimrao Khadse All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Karanja Washim
Ambadas Eknathrao Danve Shivsena (SHS) Gangapur Aurangabad
Ambadas Keruji Daund Communist Party of India (CPI) Parner Ahmednagar
Ambadwar Babarao Jamanaji Shivsena (SHS) Naigaon Nanded
Ambar Mahadu Malich Independent (IND) Dhule Rural Dhule
Ambekar Vilas Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahim Mumbai-City
Ambhore Vikas Damodhar Shivsena (SHS) Nagpur West Nagpur
Amdabadkar Gajanan Kashinath Independent (IND) Karanja Washim
Ameet Bhaskar Satam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Amit Ashok Bansod Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Amit Subhashrao Zanak Indian National Congress (INC) Risod Washim
Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh Indian National Congress (INC) Latur City Latur
Amol Alias Yabes Shamuvel Tujare Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
Amol Anant Kamble Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Amol Bhausaheb Jadhav Indian National Congress (INC) Rahuri Ahmednagar
Amol Gajanan Kirtikar Shivsena (SHS) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Amol Raghunath Mandhare Independent (IND) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
Amol Suresh Phadtare Independent (IND) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
Anand Babu Kamble Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajapur Ratnagiri
Anand Jayram Saindane Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sindkheda Dhule
Anand Mohan Prabhu Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Wadala Mumbai-City
Anand Ranganath Naik Independent (IND) Alibag Raigad
Anand Sikandar Lakde Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Ballarpur Chandrapur
Anandi Sarjerao Sayam Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Nagpur West Nagpur
Anandkar Babasaheb Rangnath Independent (IND) Parner Ahmednagar
Anandkumar Namdeo Magre Republican Party of India (RPI) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Anandrao Dnyanu Pawar Independent (IND) Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Sangli
Anandrao Gangaram Gedam Indian National Congress (INC) Armori Gadchiroli
Anandrao Sheshraoji Bharose Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Parbhani Parbhani
Anant Jagannath Chonde Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Anant Subhash Korhale Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Chinchwad Pune
Anant Vitthal Jadhav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
Ananta Vishnupant Darvatkar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Parvati Pune
Ananta Zipru Dalvi Independent (IND) Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) Thane
Anil Adinath Patil Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
Anil Anna Gote Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhule City Dhule
Anil Baban Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alibag Raigad
Anil Bhaidas Patil Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amalner Jalgaon
Anil Chintalal Yadav Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Anil Chotelal Vyas Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Solapur City North Solapur
Anil Deshmukh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Katol Nagpur
Anil Gangadhar Aher Indian National Congress (INC) Nandgaon Nashik
Anil Ganpat Shekatkar Independent (IND) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
Anil Madhukarrao Kale Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Akola East Akola
Anil Mahadev Dhone Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Katol Nagpur
Anil Manikrao Jagtap Shivsena (SHS) Beed Beed
Anil Maruti Jadhav Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
Anil Mhasu Aher Independent (IND) Nandgaon Nashik
Anil Sahebrao Kadam Shivsena (SHS) Niphad Nashik
Anil Savlaram Wanjale Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Kasbapeth Pune
Anil Shaligram Ghawat Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Anil Shankarrao Pahurkar Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Anil Shivajirao Bhosale Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shivajinagar Pune
Anil Uttamrao Khandekar Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
Anil Vishwnath Samudra Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
Aniruddha Deshmukh Indian National Congress (INC) Achalpur Amaravati
Aniruddha Dhondu Wankar Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Chandrapur Chandrapur
Anis Ahmed Qureshi Independent (IND) Mahim Mumbai-City
Anita Dattatraya Sonawane Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Pimpri Pune
Anita Nagdigambar Tekam Independent (IND) Nagpur West Nagpur
Anita Nagdigambar Tekam Independent (IND) Hingna Nagpur
Anjali Ram Ghadge Indian National Congress (INC) Kaij Beed
Anjikar Onkar Bhaurao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Anjum Inamdaar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kasbapeth Pune
Anjum Jakeriya Inamdar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Shivajinagar Pune
Ankalesh Natthuji Khaire Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandrapur Chandrapur
Ankush Gatkal Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Ankush Kisan Tadkar Independent (IND) Pen Raigad
Ankush Vasant Kurade Independent (IND) Worli Mumbai-City
Ankush Vasant Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
Ankush Vithoba Ghule Independent (IND) Sangli Sangli
Annamalai S. Independent (IND) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
Anoj Bhimsen More Republican Sena (RS) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Ansari Mo. Jalaluddin Abdul Gani Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhiwandi West Thane
Ansari Nazakat Ali Independent (IND) Thane Thane
Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta Indian National Congress (INC) Deglur Nanded
Anuradha Atul Chavan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Phulambri Aurangabad
Anwar Hussain Sayyad Independent (IND) Nilanga Latur
Anwar Javeed Mohammad Kausar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nanded South Nanded
Aphale Tushar Madhav Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Apparao Pandurang Galphade Independent (IND) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
Appasaheb Alias Satgonda Revgonda Patil Indian National Congress (INC) Shirol Kolhapur
Appasha Hanmant Mhaske Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
Appi Alias Vinayakrao Virgondarao Patil Independent (IND) Chandgad Kolhapur
Arjun Bhagwanrao Galphade Independent (IND) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Arjun Chokhaji Gadhe Independent (IND) Ghansawangi Jalna
Arjun Ladoba Naik Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Mahim Mumbai-City
Arjun Panditrao Khotkar Shivsena (SHS) Jalna Jalna
Arjun Parasnath Chaudhary Samajwadi Party (SP) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
Arjun Tulshiram Pawar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kalwan Nashik
Arun Adsad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Arun Ajabrao Pachare Independent (IND) Arvi Wardha
Arun Ajabrao Pachare Independent (IND) Deoli Wardha
Arun Anandrao Bangare Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Murtizapur Akola
Arun Dnyandev Kandelkar Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Arun Gorakh Aarane Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Parvati Pune
Arun Govindrao Gire Shivsena (SHS) Ambegaon Pune
Arun Jamaji Dandi Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Arun Kashinath Kadam Independent (IND) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Arun Kawduji Hadke Independent (IND) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Arun Kumar Yadav Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Arun Madhukar Kale Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nashik West Nashik
Arun Motiram Wankhade Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
Arun Nanabhau Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kothrud Pune
Arun Narayan Bhalerao Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Arun Nathuji Balapure Independent (IND) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Arun Pandurang Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Arun Rajendra Singh Independent (IND) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
Arun Shalikram Chavan Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Morshi Amaravati
Arun Vasant Salvi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
Arun Vasantrao Wasalwar Independent (IND) Rajura Chandrapur
Arvind Aatmaram Sandekar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Chimur Chandrapur
Arvind Arjunrao Aagavane Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
Arvind Bajirao Chavan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalna Jalna
Arvind Bhimrao Mankari Ambedkarist Republican Party (ARP) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
Arvind Bhiva Mane Independent (IND) Karvir Kolhapur
Arvind Bhiva Mane Independent (IND) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
Arvind Devji Dudhwadkar Shivsena (SHS) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
Arvind Dnyaneshwar Gawde Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Colaba Mumbai-City
Arvind Ramavtar Sharma Independent (IND) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Arvind Shamrao Lillore Independent (IND) Arvi Wardha
Arvind Vijaykumar Upadhyay Independent (IND) Vasai Palghar
Aryanraje Kisanrao Shinde Independent (IND) Paranda Osmanabad
Asad Khan Kinwatkar Independent (IND) Kinwat Nanded
Asadulha Khan Mahemuedkhan Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
Asha Kisan Sharnagat Republican Bahujan Sena (RBS) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
Asha Raju Randive Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Asharaf Aziz Mulani All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
Ashatai Dattatray Buchke Shivsena (SHS) Junnar Pune
Ashfaque Ahmad Shaikh Suleman Independent (IND) Dhule City Dhule
Ashish Anand Damle Independent (IND) Murbad Thane
Ashish Bhavnath Fernandes Independent (IND) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
Ashish Deshmukh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Katol Nagpur
Ashish Nandkishore Jaiswal (Vakil) Shivsena (SHS) Ramtek Nagpur
Ashok S. Suryawanshi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kinwat Nanded
Ashok Babarao Ambhore Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Parbhani Parbhani
Ashok Baburao Subhedar Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
Ashok Bansod Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Achalpur Amaravati
Ashok Bhaguji Thorat Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
Ashok Bhau Jadhav Indian National Congress (INC) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Ashok Bhivaji Hire Independent (IND) Chandvad Nashik
Ashok Bhoir Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
Ashok Burunge Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dindori Nashik
Ashok Dhondiba Sonwane Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
Ashok Ernak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shahapur Thane
Ashok Gorakhnath Jadhav Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Ashok Hari Khalane Indian National Congress (INC) Chalisgaon Jalgaon
Ashok Kashinath Patil Indian National Congress (INC) Vikramgad Palghar
Ashok Kondiba Tekawade Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Purandar Pune
Ashok Krushnarao Umathe Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Ashok Maruti Sutar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Radhanagari Kolhapur
Ashok Mathurdas Panchal Lok Bharati (LB) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
Ashok Meshram Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Colaba Mumbai-City
Ashok Murlidhar Chandanshiv Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Beed Beed
Ashok Namaji Dongare Independent (IND) Ramtek Nagpur
Ashok Namdeorao Nagpure Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chandrapur Chandrapur
Ashok Narayan Waydande Independent (IND) Islampur Sangli
Ashok Pandhari Janrao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Solapur City North Solapur
Ashok Pandharinath Mundhe Shivsena (SHS) Ahmadpur Latur
Ashok Patil Shivsena (SHS) Bhandup West Mumbai-Suburban
Ashok Ramchandra Ware Independent (IND) Sangli Sangli
Ashok Ramdas Borekar Republican Party of India (RPI) Raver Jalgaon
Ashok Ramdas Sutrale Indian National Congress (INC) Borivali Mumbai-Suburban
Ashok Ramkisan Dahiphale Shivsena (SHS) Ashti Beed
Ashok Ramkishan Chhaparwal Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Ashok Raosaheb Pawar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shirur Pune
Ashok Sadashiv Deshmukh Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
Ashok Shamrao Wasnik Republican Party of India (RPI) Kamthi Nagpur
Ashok Shamraoji Shinde Shivsena (SHS) Hinganghat Wardha
Ashok Shankar Mahadik Independent (IND) Bhandup West Mumbai-Suburban
Ashok Sonyabapu Shirsath Independent (IND) Bhusawal Jalgaon
Ashok Vijay Gaikwad Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
Ashok Vinayak Pendhari Indian National Congress (INC) Nalasopara Palghar
Ashok Yashwant Bhangare Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Akole Ahmednagar
Ashok [Gappu] Laxminarayan Gupta Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Gondia Gondiya
Ashokrao Shivajirao Patil Nilangekar Indian National Congress (INC) Nilanga Latur
Ashokrao Sopanrao Tadwalkar Independent (IND) Malshiras Solapur
Ashtikar Patil Nagesh Bapurao Shivsena (SHS) Hadgaon Nanded
Ashutosh Ashokrao Kale Shivsena (SHS) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
Ashwin Ramesh Ingale Independent (IND) Digras Yavatmal
Ashwini Shivcharan Akhade Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mehkar Buldhana
Asif Bhamla Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Aslam Hanif Khot Independent (IND) Worli Mumbai-City
Aslam Ibrahim Raut Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Shrivardhan Raigad
Aslam Ramzanali Shaikh Indian National Congress (INC) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Athavale Sadanand Pralhad Independent (IND) Digras Yavatmal
Athavale Sanjay Gopalrao Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Athawale Himmatrao Wamanrao Ambedkarist Republican Party (ARP) Katol Nagpur
Athawale Sanjay Hiramanji Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
Atish Dayaram Kharate Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
Atish M. Kamble Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
Atla Sunanda Soma Independent (IND) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Atmaram Sahebrao Takawane Indian National Congress (INC) Daund Pune
Atram Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aheri Gadchiroli
Atram Bharat Kawadu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajura Chandrapur
Atram Deepakdada Independent (IND) Aheri Gadchiroli
Atram Dharmaraobaba Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Aheri Gadchiroli
Atram Santosh Mallaji Independent (IND) Aheri Gadchiroli
Atul Bhatkhalkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Atul Devidas Deshkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
Atul Hasmukhlal Shah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Atul Namdeo Wandile Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Hinganghat Wardha
Atul Parshuram Bhagat Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Uran Raigad
Atul Shrimant Sartape Independent (IND) Malshiras Solapur
Atul Suresh Raorane Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kankavli Sindhudurg
Atul Vallabh Benke Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Junnar Pune
Autade Nitin Bhanudas Indian National Congress (INC) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
Autade Samadhan Mahadev Shivsena (SHS) Pandharpur Solapur
Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao Shivsena (SHS) Parner Ahmednagar
Avadhut Anil Tatkare Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shrivardhan Raigad
Avinash Gopichand Barve All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Avinash Haushiram Bhor Independent (IND) Sangamner Ahmednagar
Avinash Laxmikant Chavan Independent (IND) Kannad Aurangabad
Avinash Vishwanath Bhosikar Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Loha Nanded
Avisha Kulkarni Gopalkrishnan Independent (IND) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
Awachar Pratibha Prabhakar Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
Awade Prakash Kallappa Indian National Congress (INC) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
Awale Jaywant Gangaram Indian National Congress (INC) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Awale Raju Kisanrao Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Aware Balaso Bhaskar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shirur Pune
Awchar Keshav Kondaji Independent (IND) Hingoli Hingoli
Ayaj Ahemad Habib Ahemad Kureshi Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
Ayaz Ahemad Mohammad Sultan Independent (IND) Malegaon Central Nashik
Ayyer Ganesh Rangaiyya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Azhar Sikandar Khan Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Buldhana Buldhana
Azimuddin Khan The Lok Party of India (LPI) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Azmi Abu Asim Samajwadi Party (SP) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Azmi Arshad Aslam Samajwadi Party (SP) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
BABASAHEB MOHANRAO PATIL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ahmadpur Latur
BALA ALIAS SANJAY VISHWANATH BHEGADE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maval Pune
BALDEV KHOSA Indian National Congress (INC) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
BHIMRAO ANANDRAO DHONDE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ashti Beed
Baba Jiasuddin Siddique Indian National Congress (INC) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Baba Sahebrao Jadhav Independent (IND) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Baba Shantaram Kadam Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Baban Alias (Khobaji) Ramrao Barse Shivsena (SHS) Bhokar Nanded
Baban Nanaso Shingade Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Jath Sangli
Babanrao Lonikar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Partur Jalna
Babanrao Sadashiv Parit Independent (IND) Shirala Sangli
Babanrao Umaji Jagtap Independent (IND) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Babar Anilrao Kaljerao Shivsena (SHS) Khanapur Sangli
Babar Santosh Shamrao Independent (IND) Risod Washim
Babar Vilas Sahebrao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Pathri Parbhani
Babarao Sahebrao Patil (Khadse) Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Risod Washim
Babasaheb Bapurao Pagare Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Babasaheb Bhausaheb Jadhav Independent (IND) Paithan Aurangabad
Babasaheb Rambhau Tambe Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Parner Ahmednagar
Baber Mahadev Ramchandra Shivsena (SHS) Hadapsar Pune
Babulal Chaitram Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Nagpur West Nagpur
Baburao Laxman Dandekar Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Baburao Mane Shivsena (SHS) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Bacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao Kadu Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
Badekar Jyoti Suryakant Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Badgujar Sudhakar Bhika Shivsena (SHS) Nashik West Nashik
Badhe Prashant Laxman Shivsena (SHS) Kasbapeth Pune
Badole Rajkumar Sudam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Bagade Ujjwalkumar Vasudevrao Independent (IND) Savner Nagpur
Bagadi Purushottam Kisan Independent (IND) Amravati Amaravati
Bagadi Sanjeev Kherlal Indian National Congress (INC) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
Bagal Rashmi Digambar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Karmala Solapur
Bagal Shantinath Gangaram Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
Bagul Pandit Maharu Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
Bagul Vijay Ramchandra Independent (IND) Nashik East Nashik
Bagul Wamanrao Kadu Independent (IND) Kalwan Nashik
Bagul Yuvraj Dhanaji Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Bahiram Ranilal Popat Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
Baigya Jamlal Chavan Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Bajad Pradip Vishnupant Shivsena (SHS) Amravati Amaravati
Bajrang Amrutrao Bhendekar Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Bakaram Dashrath Valvi Lok Bharati (LB) Nawapur Nandurabar
Bala Nandgaonkar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Shivadi Mumbai-City
Balaganpathi Nayagam Thomas Independent (IND) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
Balaji Bapurao Tupsundre Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Balaji Dnyoba Kendale Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Latur Rural Latur
Balaji Gopalrao Gire Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ausa Latur
Balaram S. Patil Independent (IND) Panvel Raigad
Balasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nevasa Ahmednagar
Balasaheb Alis Prabhakar Dadaram Gawade Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baramati Pune
Balasaheb Bhagwantrao Patil Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Paranda Osmanabad
Balasaheb Bhanudas Shingate Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
Balasaheb Bhimashankar Shelke Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Solapur South Solapur
Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nashik East Nashik
Balasaheb Mane Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
Balasaheb Soma Jadhav Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Balaso Sitaram Pawar Independent (IND) Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Sangli
Balchandra (Pradip) Ganesh Natu Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
Baldevkumar Ramprakash Chawla Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
Baliram Bhagwan Siraskar Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Balapur Akola
Baliram Gangaram Gaikwad Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
Baliram Gonduji Ingale Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
Balkrishna Ambadas Gulade Independent (IND) Ambernath Thane
Balkrishna Ishwar Prasad Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
Balkrushan Dhanaji Gharat Independent (IND) Uran Raigad
Balkrushna Tukaram Dikshit Independent (IND) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
Balkrushnarao Namdeorao Jadhav Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Ballal Govind Puranik Independent (IND) Pen Raigad
Balpande Ravikant Pandurang Shivsena (SHS) Wardha Wardha
Balraj Ambadas Lohave Independent (IND) Wardha Wardha
Balusheth Gajanan Patil Independent (IND) Panvel Raigad
Balwant Baswant Wankhade Republican Party of India (RPI) Daryapur Amaravati
Banate Kirtikumar Chintamani Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Band Sanjay Raosaheb Shivsena (SHS) Badnera Amaravati
Bandgar Babanrao Laxman Independent (IND) Parli Beed
Bandu Alias Ishwar Baburao Kamble Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
Bang Rameshchandra Gopikisan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Hingna Nagpur
Bangar Nandkishor Shankarrao Independent (IND) Hingoli Hingoli
Bankar Suresh Pandurang Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sillod Aurangabad
Bankhele Sandhya Devendra Indian National Congress (INC) Ambegaon Pune
Bansilal Gulhiram Prajapati Independent (IND) Akola West Akola
Bansod Devrav Kashinath Ambedkarist Republican Party (ARP) Chimur Chandrapur
Bansod Dilip Waman Independent (IND) Tirora Gondiya
Bansod Prakash Balwantrao Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
Bansod Rukshadas Mokasrao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Umred Nagpur
Bansode Arun Dada Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Bansode Bhiva Babu Independent (IND) Parli Beed
Bansode Chhaya Tukaram Republican Sena (RS) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Bansode Dilip Bapu Independent (IND) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
Bansode Milind Revan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sangola Solapur
Bansode Pushpa Anil Independent (IND) Yevla Nashik
Bansode Raghunath Waghoji Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Latur City Latur
Bansode Rahul Dnyanoba Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Bansode Ramkrishna Vijay Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amalner Jalgaon
Banty Raju Chavariya Independent (IND) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Bapat Girish Bhalchandra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kasbapeth Pune
Bapu Alies Bapurao Mahadeo Ahivale Independent (IND) Malshiras Solapur
Bapu Bhanudas Sasane Independent (IND) Kothrud Pune
Bapusaheb Tukaram Pathare Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Barate Dilip Prabhakar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khadakwasala Pune
Barela Chandrakant Jamsing Independent (IND) Chopda Jalgaon
Barse Vijay Mulchand Independent (IND) Kamthi Nagpur
Basavaraj Mahadvarao Patil Indian National Congress (INC) Ausa Latur
Basena Dilip Jagdish Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Bashir Amin Murtuza Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
Bashirahamed Bashamiyan Shaikh Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
Baswaraj Malashetti Patil Nagralkar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nilanga Latur
Bathija Kamal Sunderdas Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
Battalwad Eknath Vitthalrao Bramhanwadekar Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Bavaskar Ravindra Eknath Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Bawiskar Gokul Namdeo Independent (IND) Bhusawal Jalgaon
Bernard Chaves (Bharat Patil) Independent (IND) Colaba Mumbai-City
Betmogarekar Patil Hanmantrao Venkatrao Indian National Congress (INC) Mukhed Nanded
Bhadale Dnyaneshwar Raysing Indian National Congress (INC) Chopda Jalgaon
Bhadant Mahapant Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hingna Nagpur
Bhadarge Bhaurao Mariba Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
Bhade Haridas Pandhari Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Akola East Akola
Bhadrige Shobha Raju Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Junnar Pune
Bhagat Sanjay Babaso Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Koregaon Satara
Bhagirath Pandurang Bhodane Independent (IND) Risod Washim
Bhagwan Alis Munna Ramprasad Bendwal Independent (IND) Buldhana Buldhana
Bhagwan Narayan Waghmare Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Bhagwan Prabhuappa Gunjkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jintur Parbhani
Bhagwan Rambhau Karanakal Independent (IND) Dhule City Dhule
Bhagwan Ramchandra Shirose Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
Bhagwan Shivram Vairat Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pune Cantonment Pune
Bhagwat Raghunath Kamble Independent (IND) Khadakwasala Pune
Bhagyashri Dharmaraobaba Atram Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Bhai B.C.Kamble Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akola East Akola
Bhaisare Hemant Bhimrao Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Chimur Chandrapur
Bhajgavre Purushottam Domaji Rashtriya Bahujan Congress Party (RBCP) Digras Yavatmal
Bhajgaware Purushottam Domaji Rashtriya Bahujan Congress Party (RBCP) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Bhaktraj Raghunath Thigale Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Khanapur Sangli
Bhalake Bharat Tukaram Indian National Congress (INC) Pandharpur Solapur
Bhalchandra Gangaram Ambure Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Jogeshwari East Mumbai-Suburban
Bhalerao Ramesh Namdevrao Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Nanded North Nanded
Bhalerao Sanjay Pandurang Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhandup West Mumbai-Suburban
Bhalerao Umesh Bhivaji Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Bhalerao Yashwant Santram Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Gangakhed Parbhani
Bhambore Sanjiv Murari Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
Bhandare Dhanaji Pandurang Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
Bhangare Satish Namdeo Indian National Congress (INC) Akole Ahmednagar
Bhangire Pramod Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Hadapsar Pune
Bhangre Namdev Ganga Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Akole Ahmednagar
Bhanudas Tukaram Ramteke Bahujan Samaj Party (Ambedkar) (BSP(A)) Wardha Wardha
Bharande Ramchandra Gangaram Independent (IND) Deglur Nanded
Bharande Ramchandra Gangaram Independent (IND) Mukhed Nanded
Bharat Babarao Kopnar Independent (IND) Loha Nanded
Bharat Pandurag Hajare Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Vikramgad Palghar
Bharat Prakash Pawar Independent (IND) Amalner Jalgaon
Bharat Pranlala Parekh Indian National Congress (INC) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
Bharat Sadashiv Ingle Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
Bharat Shukla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Bharat Tulshiram Sarwade Republican Sena (RS) Malshiras Solapur
Bharmu Subrav Patil Indian National Congress (INC) Chandgad Kolhapur
Bharti Anil Salve Independent (IND) Devlali Nashik
Bharti Meshram Independent (IND) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Bhartiya Tushar Panditrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Badnera Amaravati
Bharude Dipak Bandu Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Sakri Dhule
Bhasakar Sambhaji Jadhavi Independent (IND) Ausa Latur
Bhaskar Daulatrao Jadhav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Balapur Akola
Bhaskar Jagnanath Gadekar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Phulambri Aurangabad
Bhaskar Ramkrushna Sawale Independent (IND) Balapur Akola
Bhate Kishor Baburao Independent (IND) Karvir Kolhapur
Bhatkule Mahendra Uttamrao Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Morshi Amaravati
Bhausaheb Dilip Mukundrao Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Pachora Jalgaon
Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble Indian National Congress (INC) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Bhausaheb Manikrao Wagh Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Bhausaheb Pandurang Kolekar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Jath Sangli
Bhausaheb Ramrao Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Bhausaheb Wamanrao Nikalje Independent (IND) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Bhavan Pavansing Shewale Independent (IND) Nandurbar Nandurabar
Bhavarlal Babulal Tadvi Independent (IND) Shahada Nandurabar
Bhawsagar Suresh Maroti Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
Bherane Ganesh Kisan Independent (IND) Risod Washim
Bhil Birbal Sakharam Independent (IND) Nandurbar Nandurabar
Bhil Lakhu Maharu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shirpur Dhule
Bhilawekar Prabhdas Babulal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Melghat Amaravati
Bhima Hanumanta Mane Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Airoli Thane
Bhimbisar Alis Bimbisar Bhojraj Kamble Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Nagpur South Nagpur
Bhimrao (Bhimsen) Dharma Chavan Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
Bhimrao Anna Kadale Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
Bhimrao Devram Jagtap Republican Sena (RS) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
Bhimrao Dnyanu Patil Independent (IND) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
Bhimrao Kshirsagar Independent (IND) Deglur Nanded
Bhimrao Mariba Kshirsagar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Deglur Nanded
Bhimrao Ramji Keram Independent (IND) Kinwat Nanded
Bhimrao Tukaramji Ade Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Wardha Wardha
Bhimrao Urf Bhima Lagmanna Kamble Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Bhimsagar Atmaram Ingle Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
Bhise Hanumant Kisan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Karmala Solapur
Bhoir Shekhar Budhaji Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Murbad Thane
Bhoir Subhash Ganu Shivsena (SHS) Kalyan Rural Thane
Bhojraj Khanderao Limbaji Independent (IND) Ausa Latur
Bhojraj Shankar Gharde Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Ramtek Nagpur
Bhole Suresh Damu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
Bhondekar Narendra Bhojram Shivsena (SHS) Bhandara Bhandara
Bhondve Moreshwar Mahadu Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Satara Satara
Bhosale Devaibai Bhika Independent (IND) Daund Pune
Bhosale Gitin Khamkham Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
Bhosale Hanumantrao Bhimrao Alias Anna Indian National Congress (INC) Bhosari Pune
Bhosale Madan Prataprao Indian National Congress (INC) Wai Satara
Bhosale Mohan Balasaheb Independent (IND) Barshi Solapur
Bhosale Nitin Gangaram Independent (IND) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Bhosale Nitin Keshavrao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Nashik West Nashik
Bhosale Pandurang Ganpatrao Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Bhosale Ranjeet Sadanand Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Bhosle Vijaykumar Ganpat Shivsena (SHS) Guhagar Ratnagiri
Bhujbal Shankar Kondiba Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram Shivsena (SHS) Paithan Aurangabad
Bhupendra Lalit Madhavi Indian National Congress (INC) Boisar Palghar
Bhusari Tulshiram Raghoji Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
Bhushan Bajiraoji Bansod Republican Party of India (RPI) Amravati Amaravati
Bilhore Ishwar Shivaji Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Badnapur Jalna
Bipin Chhaburao Kolhe Independent (IND) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
Bipin Kamalu Mahale Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
Biradar Vivek Dilip Independent (IND) Nilanga Latur
Birhade Mohan Shankar Rashtriya Samajwadi Party (Secular) (RSP(S)) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
Birmole Tukaram (Ganesh) Independent (IND) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
Bisen Pancham Tanuji Shivsena (SHS) Tirora Gondiya
Bobade Bharat Kisan Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Madha Solapur
Bodade Babanrao Gotuji Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
Bohane Rajkumar Ishwarlal Independent (IND) Tirora Gondiya
Bondre Vishal Shivram Shivsena (SHS) Indapur Pune
Borade Mahedra Rajendra Independent (IND) Beed Beed
Borhade Dipak Bhimrao Independent (IND) Bhokardan Jalna
Borkar Laxmikant Styawan Republican Party of India Ektavadi (RPIE) Bhandara Bhandara
Borole Vyankatrao Kishanrao Independent (IND) Loha Nanded
Bramhanand G.Shinde (B.G.) Indian National Congress (INC) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Bramhane Sanjay Pandit Shivsena (SHS) Bhusawal Jalgaon
Buddham Raut Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
Budhar Ratan Ravji Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Vikramgad Palghar
Buke Rajeshwar Vaijnath Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ausa Latur
Bundile Ramesh Ganpatrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Daryapur Amaravati
Bunty Bhangdiya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chimur Chandrapur
Burungale Ramvijay Dnyaneshwar Indian National Congress (INC) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
Bute (Patil) Sharad Anandrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khed Alandi Pune
Butke Gajanan Tukaram Shivsena (SHS) Chimur Chandrapur
CHAVAN PRITHVIRAJ DAJISAHEB Indian National Congress (INC) Karad South Satara
CHHAGAN CHANDRAKANT BHUJBAL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Yevla Nashik
CO. RAMKRUSHNA PUNDLIKRAO SAWAKE Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star (CPIML(Red Star)) Karanja Washim
Captain Adsul Abhijit Anand Shivsena (SHS) Daryapur Amaravati
Captain R Tamil Selvan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdeo Shivsena (SHS) Pimpri Pune
Chadraprakash Ganpatrao Shinde Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Beed Beed
Chafe Amar Krishna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Chailbihari Matadin Agrawal Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malkapur Buldhana
Chakote Vishwanath Baburao Indian National Congress (INC) Solapur City North Solapur
Chalak Manohar Chimaji Independent (IND) Georai Beed
Chamdeo Tukaram Aataram Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Hingna Nagpur
Chandan Gopalkrushna Ramkrushna Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Daryapur Amaravati
Chandane Pintu Pandurang Independent (IND) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Chandane Ravindra Lahuji Independent (IND) Murbad Thane
Chandanshive Vaibhav Vilas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khadakwasala Pune
Chandarshekhar Alias Balasaheb D Thorat Independent (IND) Hadapsar Pune
Chandel Jayendrasingh Bajrangsingh Independent (IND) Armori Gadchiroli
Chandere Baburao Dattobo Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kothrud Pune
Chandrabhan Jayram Khobragad Independent (IND) Umred Nagpur
Chandrakant Aabaji Jadhav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kankavli Sindhudurg
Chandrakant Alias Balasaheb Shivarkar Indian National Congress (INC) Hadapsar Pune
Chandrakant Ambadas Mane Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Chandrakant Ambadas Mane Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
Chandrakant Baban Kale Independent (IND) Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban
Chandrakant Damodar Handore Indian National Congress (INC) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
Chandrakant Dashrath Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
Chandrakant Dattaram Gawade Indian National Congress (INC) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
Chandrakant Devidasji Mandavgade Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Ralegaon Yavatmal
Chandrakant Genu More Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Chandrakant Ishwar Thorat Bhartiya Navjawan Sena (Paksha) (BNS(P)) Umarga Osmanabad
Chandrakant Keshav Jadhav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Chandrakant Kondiba Prabhale Independent (IND) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Chandrakant Mahadev Khade Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Igatpuri Nashik
Chandrakant Manik Kadam Independent (IND) Baramati Pune
Chandrakant Nikanthrao Atkari Independent (IND) Savner Nagpur
Chandrakant Pandurang Lavte Shivsena (SHS) Nashik East Nashik
Chandrakant Prabhakar Bagal Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pandharpur Solapur
Chandrakant Pundlikrao Danwe Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhokardan Jalna
Chandrakant Raghunath Yadav Independent (IND) Patan Satara
Chandrakant Vasantrao Kumre Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
Chandrakant Waghu Nirbhavne Independent (IND) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Chandramuni Shrawan Paikrao Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kalamnuri Hingoli
Chandrashekhar Baburao Kamble Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dindori Nashik
Chandrashekhar Krushnrao Bawankule Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kamthi Nagpur
Chandrashekhar Motilal Kharpuriya Independent (IND) Katol Nagpur
Chandrashekhar Ramdas Bawankule Independent (IND) Kamthi Nagpur
Chandrikapure Manohar Gowardhan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Chandrshekhar Maruti Kamble Independent (IND) Vikhroli Mumbai-Suburban
Chandu Prince Ijmulavar Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Chandubhau Latkar Independent (IND) Savner Nagpur
Changare Jitendra Maniram Independent (IND) Bhusawal Jalgaon
Chaodhari Kishor Shankarrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Savner Nagpur
Charan Waghmare Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tumsar Bhandara
Charoskar Ramdas Kisanrao Indian National Congress (INC) Dindori Nashik
Chaudante Suresh Kishanrao Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Chaudhari Manoj Dayaram Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
Chaudhary Zafar Khurshid Independent (IND) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Chauhan Laljisingh Bajarangsingh Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
Chavan Ameeta Indian National Congress (INC) Bhokar Nanded
Chavan Dattatray Ramlal Independent (IND) Yevla Nashik
Chavan Dilip Baburao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Hingoli Hingoli
Chavan Dipak Pralhad Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Phaltan Satara
Chavan Dipak Ramchandra Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
Chavan Madhukarrao Deorao Indian National Congress (INC) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Chavan Namdev Fakira Communist Party of India (CPI) Beed Beed
Chavan Navnath Bhagwat Nav Bahujan Samaj Parivartan Party (NBSPP) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Chavan Niwas Dharamchand Independent (IND) Partur Jalna
Chavan Ranjeet Babulal Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
Chavan Ravindra Dattatray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dombivali Thane
Chavan Rewa Hari Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
Chavan Rohidas Khobraji Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Loha Nanded
Chavan Sadanand Narayan Shivsena (SHS) Chiplun Ratnagiri
Chavan Sarjerao Vishwanath Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Chavan Shrirang Ekanath Indian National Congress (INC) Khadakwasala Pune
Chavan Sudhakar Waman Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ovala Majiwada Thane
Chavan Vasantrao Balwantrao Indian National Congress (INC) Naigaon Nanded
Chavan Vitthal Chandu Independent (IND) Jintur Parbhani
Chavare Dnyandeo Alias Mauli Haribhau Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Indapur Pune
Chavhan Raj Jagannath Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhule Rural Dhule
Chavhan Shirish Jayram Shivsena (SHS) Nalasopara Palghar
Chavhan Suka Budha Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Sakri Dhule
Chaware Hanmant Baba Shivsena (SHS) Koregaon Satara
Chawri Vilas Sitaram Shivsena (SHS) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Chetan Vitthal Tupe Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Hadapsar Pune
Chhajed Chandrakant Mohanlal Indian National Congress (INC) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Chhajed Manoj Fulchand Independent (IND) Junnar Pune
Chhotu Kishanrao Hibare Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Chikhale Sachin Tukaram Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Bhosari Pune
Chikhalikar Prataprao Govindrao Shivsena (SHS) Loha Nanded
Chimanrao Vinayak Patil Independent (IND) Erandol Jalgaon
Chinnayya Ganesh Sagadevan Republican Sena (RS) Shivajinagar Pune
Chintaman Laxman Patil Independent (IND) Alibag Raigad
Chintaman Pandu Mohandkar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Vikramgad Palghar
Cholle Vijay Prakash Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
Chondekar Mahendra Ganeshrao Independent (IND) Ghansawangi Jalna
Chormale Ramnath Khushalrao Independent (IND) Paithan Aurangabad
Choudhari Jafar Khurshid Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Choudhari Nuroddin M.Yunus M.Idris Indian National Congress (INC) Paranda Osmanabad
Choudhari Ravikant (Balkaka) Indian National Congress (INC) Gangakhed Parbhani
Choudhari Rupkumar Alias Bablu Nehrulal Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Badnapur Jalna
Chougale Kerba Shripati Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karvir Kolhapur
Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram Shivsena (SHS) Umarga Osmanabad
Chougule Vijay Laxman Shivsena (SHS) Airoli Thane
Chouragade Sureshkumar Khindulal Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
Chuman Dilbahadur Bist Independent (IND) Nagpur West Nagpur
Cinestar Vilas Rakate Independent (IND) Islampur Sangli
Citrabai Kashinath Dudhate Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Gangakhed Parbhani
Comrade Rajan Kshirsagar Communist Party of India (CPI) Jintur Parbhani
D'Souza Tony Salvador Independent (IND) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
D. D. Wani (Photographer) Dnyaneshwar Divakar Wani Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
D.L.(Anna) Bhalerao Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Majalgaon Beed
D.P. Sawant Indian National Congress (INC) Nanded North Nanded
DAHAKE PRAKASH UTTAMRAO Independent (IND) Karanja Washim
DATTATRAY VITHOBA BHARANE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Indapur Pune
DEOTALE SANJAY WAMANRAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Warora Chandrapur
DESAI SHAMBHURAJ SHIVAJIRAO Shivsena (SHS) Patan Satara
DESHMUKH VIJAYKUMAR SIDRAMAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Solapur City North Solapur
DHANANJAY PANDITRAO MUNDE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Parli Beed
DHOTE SUBHASH RAMCHANDRARAO Indian National Congress (INC) Rajura Chandrapur
DILIP DATTATRAY MOHITE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khed Alandi Pune
DILIP MANGLU BORSE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baglan Nashik
DIVYA DHOLAY Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dharavi Mumbai-City
DR. AHER RAHUL DAULATRAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandvad Nashik
DR. ANIL SUKHDEORAO BONDE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Morshi Amaravati
DR. BHARATI LAVEKAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
DR. MILIND MANE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagpur North Nagpur
DR. NITIN RAUT Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur North Nagpur
DR.ATULBABA SURESH BHOSALE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karad South Satara
Daberao Vinod Nandkishor Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akot Akola
Dabhade Ajay Alias Atul Shivsena (SHS) Georai Beed
Dabhade Sugandh Sitaram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Dable Raju Namdev Bolshevik Party Of India (BPI) Nagpur South Nagpur
Dadaji Dagadu Bhuse Shivsena (SHS) Malegaon Outer Nashik
Dadarao Bhika Sawale Independent (IND) Sillod Aurangabad
Dadarao Kisanrao Uike Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Arvi Wardha
Dadarao Yadaorao Keche Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arvi Wardha
Dadu Bhaurao Ranshingh Independent (IND) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Dagade Ganpat Shankar Independent (IND) Purandar Pune
Dagadu Haribhau Sakpal Shivsena (SHS) Satara Satara
Dagaduba Shankar Salve Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
Dahat Sharayu Baburao Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Tumsar Bhandara
Dahihande Ramesh Gangadhar Independent (IND) Phulambri Aurangabad
Dahivile Chandrakant Narayanrao Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Nagpur East Nagpur
Dahiwade Rameshchandra Dattatray Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ballarpur Chandrapur
Dahiwale Ratnadeep Sukhdevkumar Independent (IND) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Dalal Ajay Anant Shivsena (SHS) Nagpur East Nagpur
Dalanara Shivaji Shivsena (SHS) Gangakhed Parbhani
Dalvi Laxmanrao Khanduji Independent (IND) Bhokardan Jalna
Dalvi Mahendra Hari Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Alibag Raigad
Dalvi Mahendra Hari Shivsena (SHS) Alibag Raigad
Dalvi Sandeep Sitaram Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
Dalvi Suryakant Shivram Shivsena (SHS) Dapoli Ratnagiri
Damodar Anil Mahadu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhule City Dhule
Damodar Laxmanrao Kale Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Dandavate Bajarang Dnyanu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
Dangode Kalyan Dnyaneshwar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Darade Arjun Dadarao Independent (IND) Jintur Parbhani
Darekar Pravin Manik Independent (IND) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
Dasharath Kashinath Patil Shivsena (SHS) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
Dashrath Dharmaji Patil Indian National Congress (INC) Nashik West Nashik
Dashrath Dundaram Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) Thane
Dashrath Narayan Suradkar Independent (IND) Sillod Aurangabad
Dashrath Raghunath Mhatre Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
Dastgir Gulab Malidwale Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sangli Sangli
Dastgir Saheblal Shaikh Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Datta Kishan Kolhe Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
Datta Laxman Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Umarga Osmanabad
Datta Maharudra Kore Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Borivali Mumbai-Suburban
Datta Shivaji Gayakwad Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Airoli Thane
Dattaraj Dinkar Muntode Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Shirdi Ahmednagar
Dattatray Gunda Bhise Independent (IND) Patan Satara
Dattatray Ramchandra Dhamale Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Dattatray Ramchandra Naughane Indian National Congress (INC) Worli Mumbai-City
Dattatraya Tanhaji Aadaballe Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Dattram Ramji Gedam Independent (IND) Kinwat Nanded
Daulat Baban Jadhav National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
Daulat Baxuram Chouthani Independent (IND) Akola West Akola
Daulat Bhika Daroda Shivsena (SHS) Shahapur Thane
Dawake Sanjay Trimbak Independent (IND) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
Dawre Ratan Bhikaji Communist Party of India (CPI) Partur Jalna
Dayanand Tulshiram Kiratkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dombivali Thane
Dayaram Shivram Kanake Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Chimur Chandrapur
Dayaram Urkuda Moon Republican Party of India (RPI) Chimur Chandrapur
Deelip Dashrath Khandare (Gandhare) Republican Party Of India (Gavai) (RPI(G)) Parbhani Parbhani
Deepak Amrut Desai Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
Deepak Bandu Mahadik Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Patan Satara
Deepak Mankar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kasbapeth Pune
Deepak Pandurang Pawar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Deepak Sadashiv Nikalje Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
Deepak Sakharam Sonawane Independent (IND) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Deepak Sudhakar Tayade Independent (IND) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar Shivsena (SHS) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
Deokar Gulabrao Baburao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
Deore Subhash Shivajirao Shivsena (SHS) Dhule City Dhule
Desai Chandrakant Bhikaji Communist Party of India (CPI) Shivadi Mumbai-City
Desai Sandhyadevi Krushnarao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chandgad Kolhapur
Desai Vijaymala Bajirao Independent (IND) Radhanagari Kolhapur
Desai, Bal Rao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Gangakhed Parbhani
Deshappa Shivappa Rathod Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Colaba Mumbai-City
Deshmukh Abasaheb Narsinghrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khanapur Sangli
Deshmukh Balasaheb Gangadharrao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mukhed Nanded
Deshmukh Dinkar Pralhadrao Shivsena (SHS) Hingoli Hingoli
Deshmukh Ganpatrao Annasaheb Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Sangola Solapur
Deshmukh Jaydip Rajendra Independent (IND) Badnera Amaravati
Deshmukh Milind Uttamrao ( Chate ) Shivsena (SHS) Nanded North Nanded
Deshmukh Nilesh Madhukarrao Shivsena (SHS) Arvi Wardha
Deshmukh Prataprao Vinayakrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Hadgaon Nanded
Deshmukh Pruthviraj Sayajirao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
Deshmukh Rajiv Anil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chalisgaon Jalgaon
Deshmukh Ranjeet Dhairyashil Shivsena (SHS) Man Satara
Deshmukh Sardar Ikbal Independent (IND) Nevasa Ahmednagar
Deshmukh Satyajit Shivajirao Indian National Congress (INC) Shirala Sangli
Deshmukh Sirajoddin Safdar Ali Indian National Congress (INC) Beed Beed
Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Solapur South Solapur
Deshmukh Sudhakar Shamrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagpur West Nagpur
Deshmukh Vijay Pundlik Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Akola West Akola
Deshmukh Vikas Nanasaheb Nav Bahujan Samaj Parivartan Party (NBSPP) Parner Ahmednagar
Deshmukh Vishwas Rangrao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
Deshmukh Wasudhatai Pundlik Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Achalpur Amaravati
Deshpande Sham Prabhakar Shivsena (SHS) Khadakwasala Pune
Dethe Vinod Laxman Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Chimur Chandrapur
Devale Dadarao Rambhau Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sillod Aurangabad
Devanand Narsing Pawar Indian National Congress (INC) Digras Yavatmal
Devanand Sahebrao Rochkari Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Devane Sambhaji Yashwant Independent (IND) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
Devaram Savaleram Mundhe Independent (IND) Khed Alandi Pune
Devasarkar Prakash Abaji Shivsena (SHS) Pusad Yavatmal
Devdhe Patil Subhash Uttamrao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Risod Washim
Devendra Gangadharrao Fadnavis Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Devidas Konduji Kamble Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
Devidas Laxman Tejale Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nashik Central Nashik
Devidas Narayan Banbale Shivsena (SHS) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
Devidas Pingale Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nashik East Nashik
Devidas Sambhaji Dhabe Republican Party of India (RPI) Nanded North Nanded
Devidas Shankar Dupargude Independent (IND) Solapur City Central Solapur
Devikar Mevalal Shivacharan Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
Devlal Chiman Borde Independent (IND) Washim Washim
Devram Zipar Kurkute Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Dahanu Palghar
Devrao Madhorao Bhure Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Devsing Vana Sonawane Independent (IND) Shirpur Dhule
Dhabarde Sanjay Shankarrao Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kalyan Rural Thane
Dhabe Uttam Maroti Independent (IND) Hingoli Hingoli
Dhadave Shashikant Pandurang Independent (IND) Dapoli Ratnagiri
Dhainje Tribhuvan Vinayak Independent (IND) Malshiras Solapur
Dhairyashil Dnyandeo Kadam Indian National Congress (INC) Karad North Satara
Dhairyashil Mohan Patil Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Pen Raigad
Dhairyashil Shahaji (Patil) Katte Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Man Satara
Dhakane Babasaheb Uttam Shivsena (SHS) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
Dhale Manish Ramkrushna Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Dham Ramji Wankhade Independent (IND) Washim Washim
Dhamdhere Nandu Vishwanath Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Dhanaji Sitaram Ahire Indian National Congress (INC) Sakri Dhule
Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari Gadgil Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sangli Sangli
Dhananjay Avdhoot Kushe Independent (IND) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
Dhananjay Baburav Bodare Shivsena (SHS) Ulhasnagar Thane
Dhananjay Murlidhar Tarkase (Patil) Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Dhananjay Sanjay Bavir Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
Dhanare Paskal Janya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dahanu Palghar
Dhande Sunil Suryabhan Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Beed Beed
Dhangar Ravindra Devidas Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Dhangekar Ravindra Hemraj Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kasbapeth Pune
Dhanjay Bhalchanra Joshi Independent (IND) Karanja Washim
Dhanpal Mithu Ramteke Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Dhanraj Kisanrao Shende Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Achalpur Amaravati
Dhansing Pratapsing Suryavanshi Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Jalna Jalna
Dharampal Alias Bandu Laxman Kamble Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
Dharmbhushan Adv. Dilip Thakur Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Nanded North Nanded
Dharmendra Madhukar Jadhav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Niphad Nashik
Dharmpal Alias Dharmkumar Patil Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
Dharmpal Yashwantrao Tantarpale Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
Dharmraj Ganpatrao Deshmukh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhokar Nanded
Dhasal Mahendra Janardan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ambegaon Pune
Dhavale Mohan Bhajandas Independent (IND) Madha Solapur
Dhepe Abhijit Pravin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Dhere Anil Shamrao Independent (IND) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
Dhiware Jaipal Pralhad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Devlali Nashik
Dhokane Prakash Tulshiramji Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
Dhole Santosh Independent (IND) Akola West Akola
Dhonde Vasant Bhagwan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ashti Beed
Dhondge Shankarrao Ganeshrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Loha Nanded
Dhondiram Limbaji Karad Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nashik West Nashik
Dhotre Pravin Ashok Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
Dhrupatrao Sawale Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chikhli Buldhana
Dhumal Gajanan Datta Independent (IND) Bhokar Nanded
Dhumne Leela Raju Alias Raja Independent (IND) Karjat Raigad
Dhurve Subhash Mansaram Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Tumsar Bhandara
Digambar Keshavrao Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jamner Jalgaon
Digambar Marotrao Raut Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Digras Yavatmal
Digambar Rambhau Salve Independent (IND) Wadala Mumbai-City
Digambhar Ganapat Jadhav Independent (IND) Sangli Sangli
Dighe Annasaheb Sopan Independent (IND) Sangamner Ahmednagar
Dilavar Babalal Mahaldar Independent (IND) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
Dilip Anandsing Mahale Independent (IND) Chopda Jalgaon
Dilip Balesaheb Nayak Independent (IND) Hingoli Hingoli
Dilip Bhorkar Independent (IND) Nagpur West Nagpur
Dilip Brahmdev Mane Indian National Congress (INC) Solapur South Solapur
Dilip Charandas Gaikwad Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Katol Nagpur
Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ambegaon Pune
Dilip Gangadhar Sopal Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Barshi Solapur
Dilip Kamble Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pune Cantonment Pune
Dilip Lande Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
Dilip Nagesh Katke Independent (IND) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Dilip Nagorao Aambegave Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Udgir Latur
Dilip Naik Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sakri Dhule
Dilip Nana Rokade Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
Dilip Narayan Darekar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Warora Chandrapur
Dilip Pankule Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Dilip Rama Gaikwad Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
Dilip Ramchandra Dhepe Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Dilip Rangari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur East Nagpur
Dilip Shamraoji Potfode Independent (IND) Arvi Wardha
Dilip Shankarrao Bankar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Niphad Nashik
Dilip Tanbaji Kamble Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
Dilip Venkatrao Kandkurte Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nanded South Nanded
Dilip Vitthal Wakchaure Indian National Congress (INC) Nevasa Ahmednagar
Dilip Vitthalrao Gaikwad Independent (IND) Purandar Pune
Dilip(Bhau) Kerba Siddhe Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Akkalkot Solapur
Dilipkumar Gokulchand Sananda Indian National Congress (INC) Khamgaon Buldhana
Dilvart Kunjilal Ramteke Independent (IND) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Dinanath Padole Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nagpur South Nagpur
Dinesh Daulatrao Meshram Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Dinesh Dayaramji Sonekar Independent (IND) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Dinesh Dilip Shelar Independent (IND) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
Dinesh Ganeshdas Boob Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Daryapur Amaravati
Dinesh Govind Pawar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
Dinesh Jairam Haldankar Communist Party of India (CPI) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Dinesh Lulai Gupta Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
Dinesh Prakash Vhatkar Independent (IND) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Dinesh Sheshrao Thakare Indian National Congress (INC) Katol Nagpur
Dinesh Shivram Padhal Independent (IND) Warora Chandrapur
Dinesh Soma Bodhiraj Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
Dinesh Tarachand Bansod Republican Party of India Ektavadi (RPIE) Hingna Nagpur
Dinesh Vaikunthrao Wankhade Shivsena (SHS) Teosa Amaravati
Dinkar Baburao Mane Shivsena (SHS) Ausa Latur
Dinkar Dharoji Gaikwad Independent (IND) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
Dinkar Lodhu Gavhal (Patil) Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Dinkar Shridhar Patage Independent (IND) Jath Sangli
Dipak Alias Babasaheb Dinkar Bhong Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Indapur Pune
Dipak Kisan Pawar Independent (IND) Dindori Nashik
Dipak Kishorilal Gupta Sanatan Sanskriti Raksha Dal (SSRD) Ovala Majiwada Thane
Dipak Mangya Jagtap Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Sakri Dhule
Dipak Natthuji Fusate Ambedkarwadi Republican Party (AwRP) Deoli Wardha
Dipak Shamrao Gayakwad Lokshasan Andolan Party (LSAP) Miraj Sangli
Dipak Shankar Patil Samajwadi Party (SP) Uran Raigad
Dipesh Pundalik Mhatre Shivsena (SHS) Dombivali Thane
Dipti Ashok Walawalkar Independent (IND) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
Divakar Tukaram Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Chandgad Kolhapur
Dive Prabhakar Vittharao Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Rajura Chandrapur
Divekar Rajkumar Panditrao Independent (IND) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Dnyaneshkumar Yeshwant Lichade Patil Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
Dnyaneshwar Bhagwan Karale Independent (IND) Bhor Pune
Dnyaneshwar Chandulal Kuril Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
Dnyaneshwar Madhukarrao Nighot Independent (IND) Deoli Wardha
Dnyaneshwar Nade Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Dnyaneshwar Namdev Jhadhav Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Washim Washim
Dnyaneshwar Narayanrao Madavi Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Arvi Wardha
Dnyaneshwar Shankarrao Rathod Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Dnyaneshwar Shinde Harbalkar Independent (IND) Loha Nanded
Dnyanoba Alias Mauli Dabhade Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Maval Pune
Dnyneshwar Dhane Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
Dnyneshwar Moreshwar Sirsat Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Umarkhed Yavatmal
Dolas Hanumant Jagannath Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Malshiras Solapur
Dolas Rupesh Pandurang Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karjat Raigad
Donade Vilas Shankar Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Dongardive Namdeo Pundalik Independent (IND) Buldhana Buldhana
Dongre Rajubai Shridharrao Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
Dornalikar Premanand Balwantrao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Dr G. R. Gawai Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
Dr Mahendra Tikaram Lodhi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kamthi Nagpur
Dr. ABDUL GAFFAR QUADRI SYED All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Dr. Alka Satyabhan Makasare Independent (IND) Washim Washim
Dr. Amol Ranjeet Deshmukh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ramtek Nagpur
Dr. Anil Laxmanrao Bujone Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Warora Chandrapur
Dr. Annes Majid Ahemad Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Dr. Avinash Manoharrao Warjukar Indian National Congress (INC) Chimur Chandrapur
Dr. B. D. Chavan Shivsena (SHS) Kinwat Nanded
Dr. Baliram Vishvanath Bhurake Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Hadgaon Nanded
Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Dr. Dinesh Pardeshi Indian National Congress (INC) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Dr. Dipak Yashvantrao Dhoke Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Washim Washim
Dr. Gaikwad Sanjay Atmaram Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Umarga Osmanabad
Dr. Gundalwar Rajendra Chintaman Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
Dr. Ingole Rajesh Madhukarrao Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Kaij Beed
Dr. Kalyan Vaijinathrao Kale Indian National Congress (INC) Phulambri Aurangabad
Dr. Kinikar Balaji Pralhad Shivsena (SHS) Ambernath Thane
Dr. Madavi Devidas Govinda Ambedkarist Republican Party (ARP) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
Dr. Minchekar Sujitkumar Vasantrao Shivsena (SHS) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Dr. Mrudula Shreekant Patil (Dharme) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Morshi Amaravati
Dr. Nandkumar Yadavrao Tasgaonkar Shivsena (SHS) Phaltan Satara
Dr. Natu Vinay Shridhar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Guhagar Ratnagiri
Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Wardha Wardha
Dr. Pratapsing Dalsing Rajput Shivsena (SHS) Chikhli Buldhana
Dr. Premchand Tulshiram Gond Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Palghar Palghar
Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil Shivsena (SHS) Parbhani Parbhani
Dr. Rajendra Darda Indian National Congress (INC) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Dr. Rajendra Shamrao Padole Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
Dr. Ramesh Subrao Bansode Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Dr. Sandeep Rajaram Mane Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Patan Satara
Dr. Sanjay Damu Jadhav Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Devlali Nashik
Dr. Santosh Kautika Tarfe Indian National Congress (INC) Kalamnuri Hingoli
Dr. Sanyogita Satyajit Naik Nimbalkar Independent (IND) Teosa Amaravati
Dr. Sasane Magan Govind Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Shirur Pune
Dr. Sayeeduddin Wahidaddin Siddiqui Independent (IND) Parbhani Parbhani
Dr. Shashikant Nanasaheb Tayade Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
Dr. Sudhir Sahebrao Vilhekar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Murtizapur Akola
Dr. Sunil Panjabrao Deshmukh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amravati Amaravati
Dr. Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu Khade Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Miraj Sangli
Dr. Udaykumar Vasantrao Jagtap Independent (IND) Purandar Pune
Dr. Usha Prasad Tanpure Shivsena (SHS) Rahuri Ahmednagar
Dr. Uttam Mahajan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pachora Jalgaon
Dr. Vasant Ramraoji Lunge Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
Dr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar) Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Shahuwadi Kolhapur
Dr. Vinod Tarasingh Chavan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Dr. Waghchoure Vandana Umendra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhusawal Jalgaon
Dr.Asavari Vijay Deotale Indian National Congress (INC) Warora Chandrapur
Dr.Atmaram Popat Kumbharde Independent (IND) Chandvad Nashik
Dr.Chaudhari Radheshyam Dharamraj Indian National Congress (INC) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
Dr.Dhende Siddharth Yashwant Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Dr.Ganesh B. Mante Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
Dr.Jitendra Mahadev Ovhal Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
Dr.Madhavrao Kinhalkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhokar Nanded
Dr.Madhukar Kishnrao Kshirsagar Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
Dr.Moreshwar Ramji Nagrale Republican Party of India (RPI) Hinganghat Wardha
Dr.Nandkishor Sudhakar Pimpliskar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Dhule City Dhule
Dr.Prakash Shankar Ramteke Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Chandrapur Chandrapur
Dr.Prashant Yadorao Padole Shivsena (SHS) Sakoli Bhandara
Dr.Pratap Arjun Gondule Independent (IND) Tumsar Bhandara
Dr.Rajendra Patani Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karanja Washim
Dr.Ram Barot Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Dr.Shiddhodhan Laxman Kamble Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Deglur Nanded
Dr.Shobhatai Vaijanath Benjarge Shivsena (SHS) Nilanga Latur
Dr.Shyam Pawar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhokar Nanded
Dr.Umesh Tukaram Navalkar Independent (IND) Akot Akola
Dr.Vijay Dada Sanap Republican Party of India (RPI) Sinnar Nashik
Dr.Yashwant Dadaji Ambatkar Independent (IND) Nagpur South Nagpur
Dsouza Cyril Peter Independent (IND) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Dudhgaonkar Patil Sanjay Trimbakrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Dudhgaonkar Vinod Limbajirao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Parbhani Parbhani
Dumada Ganesh Rajaram Independent (IND) Boisar Palghar
Dumada Rajesh Budhaji Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) Thane
Duneshwar Suryabhanji Pethe Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nagpur East Nagpur
Durrani Abdullah Khan A.Latif Khan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pathri Parbhani
Dwaram Mallikarjun Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramtek Nagpur
Dwarkanath Macchindra Pandore Independent (IND) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
EKNATH SAMBHAJI SHINDE Shivsena (SHS) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
Ekhare Sanjivkumar Ganesh Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Eknath Jadhav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Eknath Sakharam Mane Communist Party of India (CPI) Mahim Mumbai-City
Eknathrao Ganpatrao Khadse Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Elumalai Perumal Pillai Independent (IND) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Eng. Gohatre Subhash Sheshrao Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Teosa Amaravati
Engg. Rajiv Rupchand Thakrele Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
Engg.Dilipkumar Laldas Walde Independent (IND) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Erande Jaysing Maruti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ambegaon Pune
Fahim Ah.Mahemudul Hasan Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
Faijayabkhan Urf Munnbhai Independent (IND) Beed Beed
Faisal Popere Independent (IND) Shrivardhan Raigad
Falke Suresh Mahadevrao Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Farukh Elahi Khan Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
Farukh Pasha Shadulla Shekh Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Farukh Sai.Gaffar Sai. Independent (IND) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
Faruqui Moinoddin Hasnoddin Independent (IND) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Farzana Usmangani Baig Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
Fasale Mahadev Keshav Independent (IND) Islampur Sangli
Feroz Khan Gazi Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Nanded South Nanded
Feroz Khan Samad Khan National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Jalna Jalna
Firoz Ahmed Ashfaque Siddiqui Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban
Firoz Shamshuddin Mulla Independent (IND) Shivajinagar Pune
Fkira Hari Sirsat Independent (IND) Bhokardan Jalna
Francis Lawrence Fernandes Independent (IND) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Fulare Bharat Asaram Independent (IND) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Fule Ramesh Baburao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Umred Nagpur
Fulekar Sachchidanand Hiraman Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhandara Bhandara
Funde Sunil Baburao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sakoli Bhandara
GAJANAN SHRIKRUSHNA KALE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Belapur Thane
GEETA AJAY GAVLI Akhil Bharatiya Sena (ABS) Byculla Mumbai-City
Gacche Shivaji Namdeo Republican Party of India (RPI) Nanded South Nanded
Gadakh Shankarrao Yashwantrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nevasa Ahmednagar
Gade Abhiman Keshav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Malshiras Solapur
Gade Shivajiraje Rambhau Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rahuri Ahmednagar
Gade(Sir) Shashikant Madhavrao Shivsena (SHS) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Gadekar Bhaskar Kisan Rashtriya Bahujan Congress Party (RBCP) Ralegaon Yavatmal
Gadhave Dewangana Vijay Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhandara Bhandara
Gadhave Pravin Vinayak Independent (IND) Barshi Solapur
Gadpal Jagan Alias Jayesh Barsuji Independent (IND) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Gadyanavar Rajeandra Shamrao Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Chandgad Kolhapur
Gaffoor Ahamadkho Pathan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Junnar Pune
Gaidhane Dilip Tulashiramji Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
Gaikwad Abhijeet Kalyanrao Independent (IND) Yevla Nashik
Gaikwad Amit Ramchandra Republican Sena (RS) Solapur South Solapur
Gaikwad Anant Vaijnath Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Parli Beed
Gaikwad Ashok Ganpatrao Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
Gaikwad Bharat Krushna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malshiras Solapur
Gaikwad Dnyneshwar Maroti Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Badnapur Jalna
Gaikwad Gangaram Govind Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Igatpuri Nashik
Gaikwad Harshavardhan Arjun Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhor Pune
Gaikwad Hiralal Kachruji Sanman Rajkiya Paksha (SaRaP) Yavatmal Yavatmal
Gaikwad Kshitij Texas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pimpri Pune
Gaikwad Laxmikant Chandrakant Independent (IND) Mohol Solapur
Gaikwad Madhukar Ramling Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Gaikwad Rajesh Independent (IND) Paithan Aurangabad
Gaikwad Rajratna Bhimrao Republican Bahujan Sena (RBS) Loha Nanded
Gaikwad Ramesh Narayan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hadapsar Pune
Gaikwad Sandeep (Bhau) Pandit Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ulhasnagar Thane
Gaikwad Sanghraj Pandurang Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shrivardhan Raigad
Gaikwad Siddram Subhash Maharashtra Vikas Aghadi (MVA) Ahmadpur Latur
Gaikwad Suresh Gyanoba Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nanded North Nanded
Gaikwad Umaji Pandurang Independent (IND) Umarga Osmanabad
Gaikwad Varsha Eknath Indian National Congress (INC) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Gajabe Rameshkumar Baburaoji Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
Gajanan Anandrao Makode Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Amravati Amaravati
Gajanan Dhondba Dal Independent (IND) Hingoli Hingoli
Gajanan Gopalrao Pundkar Independent (IND) Akot Akola
Gajanan Janardhana Zagare Independent (IND) Buldhana Buldhana
Gajanan Laxman Sonvane Independent (IND) Hinganghat Wardha
Gajanan Pundlik Dudhe Independent (IND) Akot Akola
Gajanan Shankarraoji Ashtankar (Advocate) Independent (IND) Hingna Nagpur
Gajanan Tukaram Sonkamble Independent (IND) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
Gajanan Vitthalrao Ghuge Shivsena (SHS) Kalamnuri Hingoli
Gajare Rajhans Manik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
Gajbe Ishwar Chaitram Independent (IND) Ramtek Nagpur
Gajbe Krushna Damaji Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Armori Gadchiroli
Gajbe Praful Amrutrao Independent (IND) Katol Nagpur
Gajbhare Motiram Hiraman Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Gajbhare Sahebrao Bhiva Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
Gajbhiye Dharmendra Shukhadev Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
Gajbhiye Dhiraj Jaideo Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
Gajbhiye Dipak Tarachand Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
Gajbhiye Pramod Hiraman Independent (IND) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
Gaju Kubade Independent (IND) Hinganghat Wardha
Galve Ankush Bandu Independent (IND) Patan Satara
Gamare Premdas Shantaram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chiplun Ratnagiri
Gamare Suresh Mahadev Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Guhagar Ratnagiri
Ganesh Alias Gajanan Mahadev Chaudhary Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Savner Nagpur
Ganesh Bhimrao Budhe Lok Bharati (LB) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Ganesh Chandrakant Khade Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Ganesh Dadu Shendage Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
Ganesh Dattatray Shendge Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Paranda Osmanabad
Ganesh Digambar Bahekar Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
Ganesh Gangaram Dhande All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Tumsar Bhandara
Ganesh Mhasnaji Kamble Indian National Congress (INC) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
Ganesh Namdeorao Hake Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ahmadpur Latur
Ganesh Navanath Sarade Independent (IND) Madha Solapur
Ganesh Pandu Ingale Independent (IND) Buldhana Buldhana
Ganesh Prakash Vankar Shivsena (SHS) Solapur South Solapur
Ganesh Rajendra Mohite Independent (IND) Devlali Nashik
Ganesh Ramchandra Naik Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Belapur Thane
Ganesh Waghuji More All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Devlali Nashik
Ganesh Wasudeo Ramteke Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
Ganeshdada Kharat Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
Gangadhar Govind Ambedkar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pune Cantonment Pune
Gangadhar Sukhdevrao Gade Panthers Republican Party (PaReP) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Gangadhar Waman Patil Independent (IND) Wardha Wardha
Gangurde Dhanraj Krishna Indian National Congress (INC) Kalwan Nashik
Gangurde Mukund Hiraman Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nashik East Nashik
Gangwar Kalpana Jamunaprasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Dhule City Dhule
Gani Abdul Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad Independent (IND) Kalyan East Thane
Ganpat Rakhma Phulawade Indian National Congress (INC) Junnar Pune
Ganpat Ramchandra Jadhav (Panhalekar) Independent (IND) Rajapur Ratnagiri
Ganpatrao Dhanajirao Sathe Independent (IND) Madha Solapur
Ganvir Karuna Milind Communist Party of India (CPI) Gondia Gondiya
Garje Shubhangi Suresh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sinnar Nashik
Garud Balasaheb Bhimrao Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Phulambri Aurangabad
Garud Vishnu Digambar Independent (IND) Khadakwasala Pune
Garwe Usman Piru Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karanja Washim
Gaurav Omprakash Kitkale Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Achalpur Amaravati
Gautam Ananda Jadhav Independent (IND) Dombivali Thane
Gautam Duryodhan Gaikwad Independent (IND) Belapur Thane
Gautam Namdeo Kankal Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Gavade Dattu Bhau Independent (IND) Islampur Sangli
Gavai Adesh Rambhau Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Karanja Washim
Gavale Jalaba Vittalarao Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Naigaon Nanded
Gavali Deepak Appaso Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mohol Solapur
Gavali Suresh Damodhar Indian National Congress (INC) Bhokardan Jalna
Gavali Yashwant Laxman Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalwan Nashik
Gavhad Rameshrao Patilba Shivsena (SHS) Bhokardan Jalna
Gavit Jagan Huraji Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Nawapur Nandurabar
Gavit Rajendrakumar Krushnarao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shahada Nandurabar
Gavit Vijaykumar Krishnarao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nandurbar Nandurabar
Gawai Narhari Omkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mehkar Buldhana
Gawalwad Madhav Nivrati Independent (IND) Mukhed Nanded
Gawande Subhash Babarao Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Deglur Nanded
Gawari Shyam Anant Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Boisar Palghar
Gawhale Ganpat Limbaji Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pusad Yavatmal
Gawrane Mulchand Harichand Shivsena (SHS) Amgaon Gondiya
Gayatri Pandurang Gharat Independent (IND) Katol Nagpur
Gazi Sadoddin Jahir Ahamad Independent (IND) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Geet Motiram Ghosh Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
Geeta Naresh Viras Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Worli Mumbai-City
Geetanjali Gajanan Doifode Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Worli Mumbai-City
Genu Nana Waje Independent (IND) Khed Alandi Pune
Ghagare Ramesh Yamaji Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
Ghandat Mama Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
Ghanshyam Khushimal Mulchandani Indian National Congress (INC) Ballarpur Chandrapur
Gharat Mahendra Kamlakar Independent (IND) Uran Raigad
Gharat Mahendra Shantaram Independent (IND) Uran Raigad
Gharat Mahendra Tukaram Indian National Congress (INC) Uran Raigad
Gharat Vasudev Krushna Shivsena (SHS) Panvel Raigad
Ghatage Sanjay Anandrao Shivsena (SHS) Kagal Kolhapur
Ghatal Mahadev Ambo Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) Thane
Ghatge Dattatray Vishnu Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Ghavati Hakkani Mahebub Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Ghoda Krushna Arjun Shivsena (SHS) Palghar Palghar
Ghoderao Sunil Bansi Independent (IND) Yevla Nashik
Ghodke Sham Abhimanyu Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
Gholap Rajesh Anant Indian National Congress (INC) Murbad Thane
Ghosalkar Vinod Ramchandra Shivsena (SHS) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
Ghuge Nitin Pundalik Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Ghule Babasaheb Ramrao Independent (IND) Paithan Aurangabad
Ghule Chandrashekhar Marutraoji Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
Ghule Rajkumar Bhauraoji Independent (IND) Kamthi Nagpur
Gilbert Mendonca Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mira Bhayandar Thane
Giram Hanuman Somaji Independent (IND) Beed Beed
Girase Rajendrasing Ramsing Shivsena (SHS) Sindkheda Dhule
Gire Sandeep Dilip Independent (IND) Shirur Pune
Gire Sanjay Lalchand Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Giridhar (Maharaj) Raurale Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
Girish Sudhakarrao Joshi Independent (IND) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
Girish Vidhyabhushan Titarmare (Guruji) Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Girja Shankar Pandey Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
Girme Dilip Vitthal Independent (IND) Purandar Pune
Gite Minakshi Gangadhar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Basmath Hingoli
Gite Vasant Shankar Independent (IND) Nashik Central Nashik
Godbole Ramesh Rahu Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Godbole Yogesh Vishwanath Independent (IND) Ovala Majiwada Thane
Gode Yogendra Rajendra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Buldhana Buldhana
Godfrey William Pimenta Independent (IND) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
Gogawale Bharat Maruti Shivsena (SHS) Mahad Raigad
Gomare Shriram Kisanrao Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Gopal Budha Rera Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Shahapur Thane
Gopal Dashrath Ghodake (Guruji) Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
Gopal Krushna Kamble Independent (IND) Kolhapur South Kolhapur
Gopal Ramchandra Landge Shivsena (SHS) Kalyan East Thane
Gopalan Kodapully Ramakrishnan Independent (IND) Airoli Thane
Gopaldas Shankarlal Agrawal Indian National Congress (INC) Gondia Gondiya
Gopichand Kundalik Padalkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khanapur Sangli
Gopikisan Radhakisan Bajoriya Shivsena (SHS) Akola East Akola
Gopinath Krishnaji Zaple Independent (IND) Chiplun Ratnagiri
Gorantyal Kailas Kisanrao Indian National Congress (INC) Jalna Jalna
Gore Jeevanrao Vishwanathrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Gore Shekhar Bhagwanrao Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Man Satara
Gore Suresh Namdeo Shivsena (SHS) Khed Alandi Pune
Gore Vijay Vasant All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
Gotiram Ganu Pawar Independent (IND) Murbad Thane
Gotiram Padu Pawar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Murbad Thane
Gouse Inamdar Hafijoddin Inamdar Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
Goutam Ramesh Aamrao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
Govardhan Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Akola West Akola
Govind Bhikhabhai Parmar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Govind Gangaram Herode Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pimpri Pune
Govind Hemant Ramchandra Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Vikramgad Palghar
Govind Mukkaji Rathod Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mukhed Nanded
Govind Sogaji Tivhale Republican Bahujan Sena (RBS) Hadgaon Nanded
Govindrao Hilal Patil Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
Govindrao Shamrao Sonwane Independent (IND) Sillod Aurangabad
Guhe Mohan Barku Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vikramgad Palghar
Gujar Subhash Yelappa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pathri Parbhani
Gujar Tushar Nilkanth Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Chikhli Buldhana
Gulab Shrirang Ransing Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Gulabi Hussain Nakhwa Independent (IND) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
Gulabrao Gumansing Malche Communist Party of India (CPI) Shirpur Dhule
Gulfam Anwar Khan Independent (IND) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
Gumbade Rangnath Karbhari Independent (IND) Dindori Nashik
Gunjal Ramesh Sahebrao Independent (IND) Chalisgaon Jalgaon
Gupta Rakesh Hrishikant Independent (IND) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
Gurudas Uddhaorao Bawne Independent (IND) Hingna Nagpur
Gurusiddhappa Chanavirappa Prachande Independent (IND) Akkalkot Solapur
Gwali Durgabai Hiru Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
Gyaneshwar Nivrutti Talpade Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Shahapur Thane
HARSHWARDHAN SAPKAL Indian National Congress (INC) Buldhana Buldhana
Hajare Anil Uttamrao Republican Bahujan Sena (RBS) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Hajare Radhesh Goroba Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
Haji Budhankha Abbaskha Independent (IND) Khamgaon Buldhana
Haji Dr. Javed Husain Shah Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
Hake Laxman Sopan Independent (IND) Sangola Solapur
Hakepatil Sanjay Vasant Independent (IND) Madha Solapur
Hanif Rasul Shekh Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Hanmant Dyanu Jagdale Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ovala Majiwada Thane
Hanmant Mahadeo Nalawade Independent (IND) Shivajinagar Pune
Hannure Haji Bhai Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Hanumant Ramrao Gaikwad Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
Hanumant Shankar Kamble Lokshasan Andolan Party (LSAP) Patan Satara
Hanumantha S Nandepalli Independent (IND) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Harde Satish Namdevraoji Shivsena (SHS) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Hari Madhav Jawale Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raver Jalgaon
Haribhau Bagde Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Phulambri Aurangabad
Haribhau Vitthalrao Lahane Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Pathri Parbhani
Haridas Lahanuji Laade Independent (IND) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
Haris Dastagir Shaikh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Solapur South Solapur
Harish Bhujang Sheatty Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
Harish Pimple Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Murtizapur Akola
Harish Prakash Soma Independent (IND) Solapur City North Solapur
Harishchandra Bango Khandvi Independent (IND) Shahapur Thane
Harishchandra Kacharu Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Dombivali Thane
Harishchandra Namdeo Sabde Shivsena (SHS) Latur Rural Latur
Harishchandra Patilbuva Pachpute Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Harshavardhan Pratpsingh Deshmukh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Morshi Amaravati
Harun Yusuf Khan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
Hashmi S. Anis S. Amir Independent (IND) Parbhani Parbhani
Hatkar Laxmibai Pralad Independent (IND) Bhokar Nanded
Hemant Balasaheb Jadhav Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
Hemant Pandey Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
Hemant Umaji Doke Shivsena (SHS) Wadala Mumbai-City
Hemant Vairagade Shivsena (SHS) Rajura Chandrapur
Hemant Yashwant Dhage Independent (IND) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
Hemendra Mehta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
Hemlata Bhaurao Patil Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kamthi Nagpur
Hidayat Khan Rum Khan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Balapur Akola
Hirabai Rajkumar Shinde (Sarkar) Independent (IND) Solapur City Central Solapur
Hiralal Alias Pandit Jagdev Sardar Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
Hiralal Govinda Yerame Communist Party of India (CPI) Armori Gadchiroli
Hiraman Bhikaji Khosekar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Igatpuri Nashik
Hirapure Dipak Hiralal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tirora Gondiya
Hire (Patil) Advay Prashant Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nandgaon Nashik
Hitendra Vishnu Thakur Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Vasai Palghar
Hodgire Sunil Venkatrao Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mukhed Nanded
Hoke Patil Narayan Laxmanrao Indian National Congress (INC) Majalgaon Beed
Holkar Subhash Sampatrao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Niphad Nashik
Honmore Balaso Dattatray Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Miraj Sangli
Hozifa Juzer Poonawala Independent (IND) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
Hursad Haridas Ramdas Shivsena (SHS) Khamgaon Buldhana
Husanabibi Nainuddin Halade Independent (IND) Alibag Raigad
Hussain Azim Sharafat All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Hussain Ismail Taj All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
Huzefa Ismail Electricwala Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Iejaj Mohmad Sher Mahhamad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Daryapur Amaravati
Imam (Imamkhan) Husen Mujawar Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
Imam Bashir Shaikh Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
Imtiaz Z. Alias Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
Imtiyaj Ilahibaksh Kalyani Independent (IND) Solapur City North Solapur
Imtiyaz Ilahibaksh Kalyani Independent (IND) Solapur City Central Solapur
Indrajeet Singh Chadha Independent (IND) Bhandup West Mumbai-Suburban
Indrajit Bhimrao Nitanwar Republican Party of India (RPI) Teosa Amaravati
Indrakumar Deorao Bhise Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
Ingale Uttam Kashiram Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Muktainagar Jalgaon
Ingle Chandrakant Kondiba Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akkalkot Solapur
Ingle Dnyandev Vishnu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
Ingle Pandurang Moropant Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Murtizapur Akola
Ingle Prashnat Ramesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ambernath Thane
Ingle Pushpatai Mahadeorao Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
Ingle Shivaji Ramrao Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Bhokardan Jalna
Ingole Sachin Keshao Independent (IND) Badnera Amaravati
Ingole Sanjay Manohar Independent (IND) Pusad Yavatmal
Irfan Captian Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghansawangi Jalna
Irfan Habib Mujawar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Solapur South Solapur
Irfanali Abdulmajid Pirjade Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
Isa Yasin Mohammad Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Ishwar Devram Tayade Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
Ishwar Lahanu Nandagawali Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
Ishwar Pundlik Tayde Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
Ishwar Vilas Tathawade Independent (IND) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Ismail Musa Pathan Bharatiya Congress Paksha (BhCP) Barshi Solapur
Itkar Atul Bapurao Independent (IND) Barshi Solapur
JADHAV PRADIP HEMSING Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kinwat Nanded
JAGTAP SHIMON THAKAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shirdi Ahmednagar
JAGTAP VIRENDRA WALMIKRAO Indian National Congress (INC) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
JAYKUMAR JITENDRASINH RAWAL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sindkheda Dhule
JETHLIYA SURESHKUMAR KANHAIYALAL Indian National Congress (INC) Partur Jalna
JIVA PANDU GAVIT Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kalwan Nashik
Jadhav Aakash Subhash Indian National Congress (INC) Kinwat Nanded
Jadhav Ambadas Tulshiram Independent (IND) Vaijapur Aurangabad
Jadhav Ankush Namdeo Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
Jadhav Arun Devidas Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Badnapur Jalna
Jadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Guhagar Ratnagiri
Jadhav Harshvardhan Raibhan Shivsena (SHS) Kannad Aurangabad
Jadhav Kisanrao Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Ausa Latur
Jadhav Kishor Sitaram Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
Jadhav Narayan Gulabrao Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
Jadhav Nivrutti Vitthal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chikhli Buldhana
Jadhav Patil Vinayakrao Kishanrao Independent (IND) Ahmadpur Latur
Jadhav Pradip Sidram Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
Jadhav Purushottambajirao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Wai Satara
Jadhav Rakesh Lalchand Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Chalisgaon Jalgaon
Jadhav Sandip Fakira Independent (IND) Pachora Jalgaon
Jadhav Sarjrao Baburao Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
Jadhav Shivaji Gopala Indian National Congress (INC) Parner Ahmednagar
Jadhav Shivaji Laxman Independent (IND) Basmath Hingoli
Jadhav Shridhar Uddav Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Kaij Beed
Jadhav Sudhakar Ramkrushna Independent (IND) Mohol Solapur
Jadhav Sushant Baban Republican Sena (RS) Chiplun Ratnagiri
Jadhav Swapnil Ramchandra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Jadhav Vijay Sadashiv Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shivadi Mumbai-City
Jadhav Vijay Tulshiram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Risod Washim
Jadhav Vishnu Maroti Rashtriya Kisan Congress Party (RKCP) Hingoli Hingoli
Jagadguru Basavaling Swamiji Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
Jagannath Achanna Shetty Indian National Congress (INC) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
Jagannath Hanumant Sonawane Independent (IND) Vikhroli Mumbai-Suburban
Jagannath Kashinath Tangade Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
Jagannath Kisan Vartha Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Palghar Palghar
Jagannath Nilkanth Raut Independent (IND) Hinganghat Wardha
Jagannath Ramchandra Dhabhole Maharashtra Vikas Aghadi (MVA) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
Jagdane Ramesh Soma Independent (IND) Amalner Jalgaon
Jagdish Chagan Chaudhari Shivsena (SHS) Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban
Jagdish Dhudi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Boisar Palghar
Jagdish Lalaso Babar Indian National Congress (INC) Sangola Solapur
Jagdish Maharaj Kharat Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
Jagdish Ramkisan Karotiya Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
Jagdish Tukaram Mulik Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Jagdish Uddhavrao Wankhade Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
Jagdishchandra Ramesh Valvi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chopda Jalgaon
Jagtap Anil Gahininath Independent (IND) Beed Beed
Jagtap Anil Hauserao Independent (IND) Beed Beed
Jagtap Dilip Shrirang Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Satara Satara
Jagtap Laxman Pandurang Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
Jagtap Laxman Pandurang Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
Jagtap Laxman Pandurang Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chinchwad Pune
Jagtap Rahul Kundlikrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Jagtap Sanjay Savlaram Independent (IND) Purandar Pune
Jagtap Sanjay Uttamrao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad