West Bengal - 2011 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
A. Biswajit Naidu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Behala Purba
A. S. Md. Monjurul Hoque Syed People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Jagatballavpur
Aah Soban Khan People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Uluberia Dakshin
Abani Mohan Joardar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Krishnanagar Uttar
Abdul Ahed Molla Independent (IND) Deganga
Abdul Gaffar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Suri
Abdul Gaffar Quazi Indian National Congress (INC) Baduria
Abdul Hai Mallick Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Onda
Abdul Haque Mandal Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Jalangi
Abdul Jalil Ahmed All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Cooch Behar Dakshin
Abdul Karim Chowdhary All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Islampur
Abdul Kased Shaikh(Khokon Bhai) People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Monteswar
Abdul Khaleque Independent (IND) Chanchal
Abdul Khaleque Independent (IND) Malatipur
Abdul Samid Mandal Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Onda
Abdul Wahab All India Minorities Front (AIMF) Chowrangee
Abdulla Biswas People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Karimpur
Abdullah Shaikh People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Kumarganj
Abdur Rahim Boxi Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Malatipur
Abdur Razak Sk. People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Nandakumar
Abdur Razzak Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jalangi
Abdur Razzak Molla Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Canning Purba
Abdur Razzaque Indian People's Forward Block (IPFB) Itahar
Abdur Rouf Ansari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sujapur
Abdus Salam Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Farakka
Abdus Sattar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Amdanga
Abhas Raychoudhuri Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Barbani
Abhiijit Hansda Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chhatna
Abhijit Bhattacharyya Independent (IND) Bhabanipur
Abhijit Maity Independent (IND) Rajarhat Gopalpur
Abhijit Mukherjee Indian National Congress (INC) Nalhati
Abhijit Roy Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Alipurduars
Abhinash Rajwar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Baghmundi
Abhiram Besra Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Manbazar
Abhiram Mahata Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Salboni
Abhishek Kumar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Barbani
Abir Ranjan Biswas All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ranaghat Dakshin
Abu Ayesh Mondal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Monteswar
Abu Hena Indian National Congress (INC) Lalgola
Abu Nasar Khan Choudhury Indian National Congress (INC) Sujapur
Abu Taher Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Naoda
Abul Aktar Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Raninagar
Abul Hasem Mondal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Memari
Abul Hasnat Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Raghunathganj
Abul Hossain Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Beldanga
Abul Kadar Syed Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ketugram
Abul Kasem Khondakar Independent (IND) Jagatballavpur
Abul Kasem Molla All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jagatballavpur
Acharya Maniklal All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Kulti
Adhikari Dibyendu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kanthi Dakshin
Adhikary Nilanjan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nandakumar
Adhikary Paresh Chandra All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Mekliganj
Adhir Roy Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Raina
Adhir Singha Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Siliguri
Aditya Kisku Jharkhand Anushilan Party (JkAP) Ranibandh
Aditya Tandon Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kashipur-Belgachia
Agarwalla Dilip Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ratua
Ahamed Nasiruddin (Lal) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kaliganj
Ahibhusan (Dulal)Chakraborty Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Panihati
Ahmed Javed Khan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kasba
Ahmed Kutubuddin Sk. All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Uluberia Dakshin
Ainal Haque Communist Party of India (CPI) Kandi
Ajad Ali Sekh People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Mahisadal
Ajay Das Independent (IND) Raidighi
Ajit Bhunia All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Daspur
Ajit Kumar Haldar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Falta
Ajit Kumar Maji Independent (IND) Uluberia Uttar
Ajit Kumar Majumdar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Canning Paschim
Ajit Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Maniktala
Ajit Maity All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Pingla
Ajit Mandal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baruipur Paschim
Ajit Pramanik Independent (IND) Minakhan
Ajoy Dey Indian National Congress (INC) Santipur
Ajrail Md Independent (IND) Murarai
Ajrail Md Independent (IND) Nalhati
Akhil Giri All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ramnagar
Akhruzzaman Indian National Congress (INC) Raghunathganj
Akkel Ali Khan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bagnan
Akramul Hoque Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Chopra
Akshay Sarkar Independent (IND) Gangarampur
Akshay Thakur All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Cooch Behar Dakshin
Al-Beruni Independent (IND) Malatipur
Alam Mostaque Indian National Congress (INC) Harischandrapur
Alamgir Mir Independent (IND) Hariharpara
Alamgir Sayed Independent (IND) Bhagabangola
Alauddin Amed Independent (IND) Baduria
Alauddin Molla Independent (IND) Patharpratima
Aleya Begam Sekh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Purbasthali Dakshin
Ali Asgar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shibpur
Ali Imran Ramz All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Chakulia
Ali Sohrab All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Raniganj
Alipada Paik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hingalganj
Alok Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Beldanga
Alok Kumar Haldar Indian Justice Party (IJP) Magrahat Purba
Alok Kumar Majhi All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Khandaghosh
Aloke Kumar Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ranaghat Dakshin
Aloke Taranga Goswami Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mangalkot
Alpana Chowdhury Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Durgapur Purba
Altaf Hossain Sekh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kaliganj
Amal Acharjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Itahar
Amal Ghosh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bagnan
Amal Kanti Ray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Basanti
Amal Majumder Independent (IND) Krishnanagar Dakshin
Amal Mondal Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Barbani
Amal Mondal Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Hansan
Amal Tarafdar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Krishnanagar Uttar
Amalendu Roychowdhury Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Behala Paschim
Amanullah Sekh People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Purbasthali Uttar
Amar Basu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jhargram
Amar Chan Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhupguri
Amar Krishna Mandal Independent (IND) Habra
Amar Kumar Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lalgola
Amarendra Nath Mondal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Magrahat Paschim
Amarnath Shakha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Onda
Amin Tudu Independent (IND) Habibpur
Aminul Islam Independent (IND) Sagardighi
Amit Kumar Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kandi
Amit Mandal Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Dhanekhali
Amit Mitra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Khardaha
Amitava Banerjee Independent (IND) Kokata Port
Amitava De Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Onda
Amitava Dutta Independent (IND) Ballygunge
Amitosh Kumar Mondal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Basirhat Dakshin
Amiya Kumar Sahoo Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Panskura Purba
Amiya Kumar Sarkar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Dinhata
Amiyakanti Bhattacharjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chandipur
Amjad Hossain Sk. Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Pandua
Amulya Kumar Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Rajganj
Anadi Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khardaha
Anadi Kumar Sahu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Beleghata
Anamitra Banerjee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jangipur
Ananda Mohan Biswas Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Memari
Anandamay Mandal Communist Party of India (CPI) Hingalganj
Ananta Deb Adhikari Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Maynaguri
Ananta Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mathabhanga
Anath Bandhu Mondal Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Chhatna
Anchharul Haque Biswas Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Krishnanagar Dakshin
Anich Gazi Independent (IND) Baruipur Paschim
Anil Adhikari All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Falakata
Anil Barai Independent (IND) Nakashipara
Anil Chandra Barman Roy Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Sitai
Anil Dutta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Katwa
Anil Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bankura
Anil Kumar Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kharagpur Sadar
Anil Kumar Mardi Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Mangalkot
Anil Mondal Independent (IND) Nabagram
Anil Pal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bankura
Anil Singha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nalhati
Anindya Ganguly Indian People's Forward Block (IPFB) Raiganj
Anisur Rahaman Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Domkal
Anisur Rahaman Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Canning Purba
Anita Sardar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Sandeshkhali
Anjali Malo Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mal
Anjana Chaturvedi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dum Dum
Anjana Chowdhury Independent (IND) Bally
Anjuman Ara Begam Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Chanchal
Annada Prasad Bhattachoryya Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Monteswar
Ansari Tahir Hussen Independent (IND) Balarampur
Anuj Baran Sarkar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bongaon Dakshin
Anup Chowdhury Independent (IND) Shibpur
Anup Das People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Sagar
Anup Ghosal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Uttarpara
Anupam Debsarkar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Behala Paschim
Anuradha Putatunda Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Magrahat Paschim
Anuva Sikder (Mallick) Nirjatita Samaj Biplabi Party (NSBP) Ranaghat Uttar Purba
Anwar Hossain Molla All India Minorities Front (AIMF) Basirhat Uttar
Anwar Mallick Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Bagnan
Aorangjeb Sekh Independent (IND) Uluberia Dakshin
Aparna Saha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bardhaman Uttar
Apurba Chakraborty Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Katwa
Apurba Chaudhuri All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mangalkot
Apurba Mukherjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Durgapur Paschim
Apurba Sarkar Independent (IND) Domkal
Apurba Sarkar (David) Indian National Congress (INC) Kandi
Arabinda Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bagdah
Arabinda Maity Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khanakul
Arabindu Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rejinagar
Arabul Islam All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bhangore
Archana Biswas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ranaghat Uttar Purba
Archana Ray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uluberia Uttar
Ardhendu Maity All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bhagabanpur
Ardhendu Sekhar Bindu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Falta
Arghya Roy Pradhan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tufanganj
Ariful Islam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Budge Budge
Arindam (Atanu) Chakraborty Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Chunchura
Arindam Bhowmick Independent (IND) Kasba
Arjun Hansda Independent (IND) Binpur
Arjun Kumar Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Palashipara
Arjun Singh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bhatpara
Arnab Ray Indian National Congress (INC) Basanti
Aroop Biswas All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tollygunge
Arshad Alam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karandighi
Arun Halder Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bongaon Dakshin
Arun Kumar Adhikari Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Medinipur
Arun Kumar Pathak Indian National Congress (INC) Taldangra
Arun Mohapatra Communist Party of India (CPI) Dantan
Arun Prasad Sarker Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Siliguri
Arun Shaw Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Beleghata
Arunava Sen(Raja) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bagnan
Arup Kumar Khan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Onda
Arup Ray(Tukun) Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Howrah Madhya
Arup Roy (Apu) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Howrah Madhya
Arvind Kumar Dubey Independent (IND) Howrah Uttar
Arvind Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jorasanko
Ashim Chandra Barman Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chopra
Ashim Halder Independent (IND) Rashbehari
Ashim Kumar Majhi All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Balagarh
Ashis Marjit Indian National Congress (INC) Khargram
Ashish Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Patashpur
Ashish Garai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pandabeswar
Ashish Ghosh Independent (IND) Jadavpur
Ashok Kumar Deb All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Budge Budge
Ashok Kumar Mukherjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Asansol Dakshin
Ashok Kumar Roybir Samajwadi Jan Parishad (SwJP) Falakata
Ashok Kumar Shaw All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chandannagore
Ashok Malik Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghatal
Ashok Saha Independent (IND) Entally
Ashoke Chowdhury Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Purbasthali Uttar
Ashoke Kumar Naskar Independent (IND) Kashipur-Belgachia
Ashoke Kumar Saha Independent (IND) Ratua
Ashoke Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bidhannagar
Ashutosh Mukhopadhyay Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Saptagram
Ashutosh Paul Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tehatta
Ashutosh Sarker Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chakdaha
Asif Mehbub Indian National Congress (INC) Chanchal
Asim Kumar Dasgupta Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Khardaha
Asim Kumar Mandal Samajwadi Party (SP) Khejuri
Asim Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Matigara-Naxalbari
Asima Patra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dhanekhali
Asish Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Rampurhat
Asit Baran Kumar Independent (IND) Satgachia
Asit Kumar Mal Indian National Congress (INC) Hansan
Asit Majumdar Independent (IND) Basirhat Dakshin
Asit Malik Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Arambagh
Asit Mazumder (Tapan) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chunchura
Asit Mitra Indian National Congress (INC) Amta
Asit Pattanayak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Moyna
Asit Rana People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Raina
Asit Sengupta Independent (IND) Amta
Asok Bhattacharya Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Siliguri
Asok Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Howrah Uttar
Asok Krishna Das Independent (IND) Howrah Dakshin
Asok Ray Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mayureswar
Asutosh Mukherjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Barjora
Ataul Rahaman Bhuniya Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Tamluk
Ataur Independent (IND) Ratua
Atin Kumar Roy Independent (IND) Rajarhat New Town
Atta Surja Kanta All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Narayangarh
Atul Suba Indian National Congress (INC) Madarihat
Aynul Molla People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Shyampur
Azim Ali Md. Sk. Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Chanditala
Azizul Hoque(Laltu) Independent (IND) Hansan
Babar Ali Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Lalgola
Bablu Jana Independent (IND) Barasat
Bablu Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nakashipara
Bablu Soren Independent (IND) Karandighi
Bachchu Hansda All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tapan
Badal Jamadar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhangore
Badirul Islam Independent (IND) Suti
Badredojja Molla Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Purbasthali Dakshin
Badri Mondal Independent (IND) Bhabanipur
Badruddoza Molla Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Metiaburuz
Badrul Sk Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Sagardighi
Bagrai Marandi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalchini
Baidul Hoque Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Farakka
Baidyanath Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chapra
Baidyanath China Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Onda
Baij Nath Sha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jagatballavpur
Baijid Hossain Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Domkal
Bajal Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Tapan
Balahari Murmu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Manbazar
Balai Pandit Independent (IND) Sankrail
Balaram Pal Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Kharagpur
Baliram Ekka Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mal
Banamali Hazra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bhatar
Banasri Maity All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kanthi Uttar
Bandopadhyay Dhananjoy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sagardighi
Bangshi Rauth Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balagarh
Bankim Chandra Hazra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sagar
Bapan Ghosh Amra Bangalee (AmB) Dabgram-Phulbari
Bapi Dera Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandrakona
Bappa Das Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Mandirbazar
Barun Naskar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Satgachia
Barun Bauri Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Raghunathpur
Barun Biswas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Krishnaganj
Basanti Manna (Patra) Indian National League (INL) Haldia
Basudeb Debsharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kaliaganj
Basudeb Majumdar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ranaghat Uttar Purba
Basudeb Naskar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajarhat New Town
Basudev Mete Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ausgram
Batulal Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balarampur
Becharam Manna E All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Haripal
Bedar Bakht Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Howrah Dakshin
Begam Fatema Independent (IND) Bagnan
Begam Mahamuda All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kumarganj
Benoy Bhusan Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ranaghat Dakshin
Bera Shyamapada Independent (IND) Patashpur
Besra Susanta Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bandwan
Bhabendra Nath Barman Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sitalkuchi
Bhabesh Patra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Minakhan
Bhagbat Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Naoda
Bhajan Biswas Independent (IND) Sitai
Bhakat Subrata Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bolpur
Bhakta Ranjan Nayak Independent (IND) Bankura
Bhanu Ram Barman Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hemtabad
Bharani Roy Independent (IND) Maynaguri
Bharat Bhushan Ojha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bally
Bharat Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lalgola
Bharati Kisku Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Jangipara
Bharati Mudi Independent (IND) Chhatna
Bharati Mukherjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Haripal
Bharati Tamang Akhil Bharatiya Gorkha League (ABGL) Darjeeling
Bhaskar Ghosh Independent (IND) Deganga
Bhaskar Mahakur Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kanthi Uttar
Bhaskar Roy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Panihati
Bhattacharya Mina Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ranaghat Uttar Paschim
Bhishma Bag Independent (IND) Sankrail
Bhola Tirki Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Phansidewa
Bholanath Mahata Jharkhand Anushilan Party (JkAP) Jhargram
Bholanath Pramanik Independent (IND) Bally
Bhuban Pramanick Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Balagarh
Bhuimali Sukla Independent (IND) Gangarampur
Bhupati Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaliaganj
Bhupendra Lepcha Independent (IND) Kurseong
Bhupendra Nath Halder Indian National Congress (INC) Maldaha
Bhusan Mondal Independent (IND) Sonarpur Uttar
Bhushan Chandra Dolai All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Moyna
Bhutnath Saren Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nayagram
Bibekananda Singha Ray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tollygunge
Bibhash Chandra Paul Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maynaguri
Bidhan Naskar Independent (IND) Kulpi
Bidhan Upadhyay All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Barbani
Bidyut Guchhait Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Chandipur
Bidyut Mallick Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Haringhata
Bidyut Rakshit Independent (IND) Shibpur
Bijan Kumar Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nandigram
Bijay Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jhargram
Bijay Prasad Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Asansol Uttar
Bijay Shankar Agarwal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baranagar
Bijoy Bagdi All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Dubrajpur
Bijoy Banerjee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Madhyamgram
Bijoy Chandra Mondal Independent (IND) Bankura
Bijoy Kumar Saha Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chapra
Bikash Chandra Biswas Independent (IND) Karimpur
Bikash Debnath Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kasba
Bikash Dey Independent (IND) Shyampukur
Bikash Kumar Dutta Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Uluberia Purba
Bikash Mondal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nalhati
Bikram Chhetri Communist Party of India (CPI) Kalimpong
Bilkis Khanam All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kharagpur
Bim Subba Gorakha National Liberation Front (GNLF) Darjeeling
Bimal Krishna Ray Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jagatdal
Bimal Kumar Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tufanganj
Bimal Maity Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sagar
Bimal Mistry Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Baruipur Purba
Bimal Mondal Independent (IND) Behala Purba
Bimal Saha Independent (IND) Chowrangee
Bimal Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Chowrangee
Biman Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Baruipur Paschim
Bina Mandal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Swarupnagar
Binay Bhusan Kerketta Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Kalchini
Binay Krishna Barman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mathabhanga
Binay Krishna Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Haringhata
Binod Kumar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Howrah Uttar
Binoy Kumar Das Independent (IND) Karandighi
Binoy Sarkar Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Burwan
Bipin Das Independent (IND) Jorasanko
Biplab Kumar Golder Nirjatita Samaj Biplabi Party (NSBP) Krishnaganj
Biplab Mitra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Harirampur
Biplab Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Naoda
Biplab Roy Chowdhury All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Panskura Purba
Biprendu Kumar Chakraborty Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Durgapur Paschim
Bipul Chandra Sen Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Krishnaganj
Biram Mandi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Keshiary
Birendra Nath Mondal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Krishnanagar Uttar
Birendra Singh Jago Party (JgP) Jorasanko
Bireswar Maji Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Ausgram
Bisambar Mura Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Baghmundi
Bishnu Charan Sikdar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hariharpara
Bishwanath Gop Rashtriya Deshaj Party (RaDP) Alipurduars
Biswabasu Mukherji Independent (IND) Jorasanko
Biswajit Das All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bongaon Uttar
Biswajit Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chakdaha
Biswajit Paul Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Haringhata
Biswajit Poddar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Memari
Biswajit Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Naihati
Biswajit Sur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Naihati
Biswanath Baskey Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Bandwan
Biswanath Choudhury Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Balurghat
Biswanath Ghosh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Baishnab Nagar
Biswanath Gupta Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Chakdaha
Biswanath Mete Independent (IND) Howrah Dakshin
Biswanath Nayak Independent (IND) Kanthi Dakshin
Biswanath Pramanik Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sitalkuchi
Biswanath Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barbani
Biswanath Tudu Independent (IND) Ranibandh
Biswas Rama Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Krishnanagar Dakshin
Biswas Sumit Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nabadwip
Bivas Chakraborty All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Murshidabad
Bouri Swapan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Para
Brahmamay Nanda Samajwadi Party (SP) Nandakumar
Brajamohan Majumder All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Howrah Dakshin
Bratasubhra Saha Independent (IND) Harirampur
Bratya Basu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dum Dum
Brojo Gobinda Barman Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sitai
Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jadavpur
Bulu Chik Baraik Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mal
Chaitanya Barai Nirjatita Samaj Biplabi Party (NSBP) Ranaghat Dakshin
Chakradhar Maikap Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kanthi Uttar
Chakravorti Shankar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Balurghat
Champa Chakraborty Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chunchura
Chanchal Kumar Das Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Alipurduars
Chanchal Kumar Maiti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandipur
Chanchal Kumar Mondal Indian National Congress (INC) Ausgram
Chanchal Sarkar People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Cooch Behar Dakshin
Chanchala Karmakar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manickchak
Chand Mohammad Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhagabangola
Chandan Mallick Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bagdah
Chandan Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dum Dum Uttar
Chandan Saha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Magrahat Purba
Chandra Chur Sarkar Independent (IND) Katwa
Chandralekha Bag Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Udaynarayanpur
Chandranath Sinha All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bolpur
Chandrima Bhattacharya All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dum Dum Uttar
Charan Bauri Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Para
Chaudhuri Md. Hedayatullah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Monteswar
Chayan Roy Independent (IND) Dinhata
Chhabi Chandra Rai Indian National Congress (INC) Kurseong
Chhabi Pakhira Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ghatal
Chhatradhar Mahata Independent (IND) Jhargram
Chhaya Dolai Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Chandrakona
Chiranjeet Chakrabarti All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Barasat
Chitta Ranjan Hembram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nayagram
Chittaranjan Mahato Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kashipur
Chittaranjan Malik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Falta
Chittaranjan Roy Independent (IND) Hemtabad
Chongre Manoranjan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sonamukhi
Choudhuri Biswajit Independent (IND) Kanthi Uttar
Chunaram Hembram Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Bandwan
Chunibala Hansda Jharkhand Party (Naren) (JkP(N)) Binpur
Churamani Mahata All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Gopiballavpur
Colombas Tirki Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tapan
Daliya Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Bharatpur
Darku Murmu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Salboni
Daroga Majhi Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Baghmundi
Das Samares All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Egra
Das Shyamal Krishna Independent (IND) Murshidabad
Dasrath Tirkey Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Kumargram
Daud Mondal Independent (IND) Sagardighi
Deb Kumar Das Independent (IND) Rashbehari
Debabrata Basu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ketugram
Debabrata Bhakta Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bagnan
Debaprasad Chakrabortty (Dabuda) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pandua
Debaprasad Mandal Independent (IND) Haldia
Debaprasad Roy (Mithu) Indian National Congress (INC) Alipurduars
Debashis Das Independent (IND) Tollygunge
Debashis Ghosh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Memari
Debashis Sarkar Independent (IND) Maldaha
Debashish Bose Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Maheshtala
Debasis Ghosh Independent (IND) Bhabanipur
Debasis Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baharampur
Debasish Das Independent (IND) Jagatdal
Debasish Medda Indian National Congress (INC) Goghat
Debasish Purkait Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sonarpur Uttar
Debasree Kayal Independent (IND) Raidighi
Debasree Roy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Raidighi
Debdatta Ghosh Independent (IND) Jadavpur
Debes Mandal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Hingalganj
Debesh Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Entally
Debjani Saha Independent (IND) Baharampur
Debkumar Maiti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Panskura Purba
Deblina Hembram Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ranibandh
Deepa Chhetri Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kurseong
Dhananjoy Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kandi
Dhananjoy Rava Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Tufanganj
Dhaneswar Hansda Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Chhatna
Dhiman Kolay Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Salboni
Dhiman Roy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ashoknagar
Dhiren Bagdi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sainthia
Dhiren Rajak Independent (IND) Purulia
Dhirendra Nath Mahato All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Joypur
Dhirendra Nath Mandal Nirjatita Samaj Biplabi Party (NSBP) Bagdah
Dhirendra Nath Mandi Independent (IND) Raipur
Dhononjoy Mukherjee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jadavpur
Dibakar Hansda Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Binpur
Dila Saibo Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Phansidewa
Dilip Bairagi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Haroa
Dilip Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bolpur
Dilip Haldar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nabagram
Dilip Kumar Das Independent (IND) Medinipur
Dilip Kumar Hait Independent (IND) Amta
Dilip Kumar Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Debra
Dilip Kumar Talukdar Chowdhury Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Pandua
Dilip Mahato Independent (IND) Kashipur
Dilip Mitra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jagatdal
Dilip Mondal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bishnupur(sc)
Dilip Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalna
Dilip Murmu Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Onda
Dilip Pal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Satgachia
Dilip Pramanik Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Sagar
Dilip Routh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Keshiary
Dilip Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Minakhan
Dilip Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dabgram-Phulbari
Dilip Tripathi Independent (IND) Beleghata
Dinesh Chandra Singha Independent (IND) Karandighi
Dinesh Karmakar Independent (IND) Barbani
Dinesh Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raninagar
Dinesh Sinha Independent (IND) Maynaguri
Dipak Bauri Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Para
Dipak Chatterjee All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Nalhati
Dipak Kumar Halder All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Diamond Harbour
Dipak Kumar Mandal Independent (IND) Uluberia Dakshin
Dipak Kumar Roy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Sitai
Dipak Mondal Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Khargram
Dipak Patra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Keshpur
Dipali Bauri Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Raghunathpur
Dipali Bharati Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalyani
Dipali Saha All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sonamukhi
Dipankar Panday Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Manickchak
Dipankar Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gangarampur
Dipesh Sarkar Independent (IND) Domkal
Dipu Chowdhury Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bardhaman Uttar
Dipu Haldar Independent (IND) Matigara-Naxalbari
Doli Chaudhury Roy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chanchal
Doli Roy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Panchla
Dr. Abul Hasnat Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Magrahat Paschim
Dr. Affan Ali Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Samserganj
Dr. Anirban Hazra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sankrail
Dr. Arun Kumar Giri Independent (IND) Behala Purba
Dr. Arup Kumar Halder Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kulpi
Dr. Asit Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Singur
Dr. Asok Kumar Golder Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amdanga
Dr. Biswajit Kumar Biswas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bongaon Uttar
Dr. Fuad Halim Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ballygunge
Dr. Gorachand Mondal Indian Justice Party (IJP) Sagar
Dr. Harka Bahadur Chettri Gorkha Janmukti Morcha (GOJAM) Kalimpong
Dr. M. Nuruzzaman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Deganga
Dr. Madhusudan Samanta Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Barrackpur
Dr. Md. Fazle Haque Independent (IND) Dinhata
Dr. Mortoza Hossain All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Deganga
Dr. Nikhil Kumar Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Durgapur Purba
Dr. Nirjharini Chakraborty Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bijpur
Dr. Nirmal Maji All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Uluberia Uttar
Dr. Ramendra Nath Biswas All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kalyani
Dr. Ramendra Nath Sarkar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Karimpur
Dr. Rishikesh Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Uttarpara
Dr. Sarat Chandra Haldar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mandirbazar
Dr. Sudipta Roy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sreerampur
Dr.Sudarsan Ghosh Dastidar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mahisadal
Dudh Kumar Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mayureswar
Dulal Chand Gharami Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raidighi
Dulal Kanti Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dabgram-Phulbari
Dulal Mistri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhabanipur
Dulal Murmu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Nayagram
Dulal Rajbanshi Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Goalpokhar
Dulal Saren Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Taldangra
Durga Hemram Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Chakulia
Durga Pada Mishra Independent (IND) Egra
Durga Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Champdani
Dwijendra Nath Barman Independent (IND) Sitalkuchi
Dwijendranath Haldar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raidighi
Eahia Akhand Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Canning Purba
Efrajul Hoque Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Harischandrapur
Elahi Kamre Dr Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Murarai
Eliash Narjinary Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kumargram
Emani Biswas Indian National Congress (INC) Suti
Fakir Mahammed Laskar Independent (IND) Sonarpur Uttar
Falguni Hembram All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ranibandh
Fatik Kumar Hembram All Jharkhand Students Union (AJSU) Bandwan
Firdousi Begum All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sonarpur Uttar
Firhad Hakim All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kokata Port
Firoz Akhtar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mothabari
Firoza Begam (E) Indian National Congress (INC) Raninagar
Ful Chand Sk Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Rejinagar
Gadadhar Hazra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Nanoor
Gagan Chandra Mahato Amra Bangalee (AmB) Joypur
Ganesh Ch. Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bongaon Uttar
Ganesh Chakraborty Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tarakeswar
Ganesh Dakua Independent (IND) Tufanganj
Ganesh Kumar Dhanania Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shyampukur
Ganga Beck Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Mal
Gautam Chakraborty All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Malatipur
Gautam Dalui Independent (IND) Falta
Gautam Deb Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dum Dum
Gautam Mondal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Balagarh
Gautam Sarkar Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Gazole
Gayatri Sardar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nakashipara
Gayetri Kar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Cooch Behar Dakshin
Gazi Rahman Independent (IND) Bhagabangola
Ghanashyam Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Canning Purba
Ghatak Moloy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Asansol Uttar
Ghosh Hemanta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Farakka
Ghosh Subinay (Bhajan) Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Krishnanagar Uttar
Ghosh Susanta Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Garbeta
Ghosh Swapan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bishnupur
Ghuku Bhim Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Uluberia Uttar
Ghuku Subal Independent (IND) Uluberia Uttar
Gias Uddin Molla All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Magrahat Paschim
Girindra Nath Barman Republican Party of India (RPI) Natabari
Gobinda Chandra Mandal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Englishbazar
Gobinda Chandra Roy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Jalpaiguri
Gobinda Mandal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Gazole
Gobinda Mondal Nirjatita Samaj Biplabi Party (NSBP) Bongaon Uttar
Gobinda Pandit Independent (IND) Udaynarayanpur
Gobordhan Manna Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Jagatballavpur
Gofran Molla Independent (IND) Satgachia
Gokul Roy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Karandighi
Golam Faruque Mollah Independent (IND) Haroa
Gopal Chakraborty Independent (IND) Rajarhat New Town
Gopal Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baduria
Gopal Murmu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Keshiary
Gopal Nandi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ashoknagar
Gopal Raut Independent (IND) Bhatpara
Gope Manindra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Balarampur
Gopinath Naskar Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Bishnupur(sc)
Gour Chandra Dey Independent (IND) Champdani
Gour Mohan Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shyampur
Gouranga Barman Independent (IND) Kushmandi
Gouranga Chatterjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Pandabeswar
Gourhari Jana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kanthi Uttar
Gouri Sankar Dutta All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tehatta
Gouri Sankar Kedia Independent (IND) Harischandrapur
Gouri Singh Sardar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Manbazar
Goutam Barman Independent (IND) Dinhata
Goutam Barman Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sitalkuchi
Goutam Barman Independent (IND) Sitai
Goutam Chandra Paul Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chakulia
Goutam Deb All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dabgram-Phulbari
Goutam Mondal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Khargram
Goutam Mukherjee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uluberia Dakshin
Goutam Naskar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mandirbazar
Goutam Pyne Independent (IND) Champdani
Gulsan Mullick All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Panchla
Gulshenara Iva Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Murshidabad
Gurupada Das Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Nabagram
Gurupada Mete All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Indus
Gyan Singh Sohanpal Indian National Congress (INC) Kharagpur Sadar
Hafijul Mistri Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Basirhat Dakshin
Haider Aziz Safwi All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Uluberia Purba
Hajari Lal Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Basirhat Dakshin
Hajee Abdul Khaleque Molla Independent (IND) Metiaburuz
Hamidul Rahaman Independent (IND) Chopra
Haque Nazmul Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kharagpur
Hardwar Singh Independent (IND) Siliguri
Hare Krishna Sarkar Republican Party of India (RPI) Mathabhanga
Harekrishna Konai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khargram
Harendra Nath Paul Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malatipur
Hari Chand Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bongaon Uttar
Haribhakta Sardar Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Jalpaiguri
Haridas Karmakar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maldaha
Haripada Biswas All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Jagatdal
Haripada Roy Lashkar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Maynaguri
Harish Chandra Sardar Independent (IND) Sandeshkhali
Hasi Singha Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sonarpur Dakshin
Hasim Biswas Independent (IND) Jalangi
Hazi Ketabuddin Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sujapur
Helarius Ekka Independent (IND) Phansidewa
Hem Ranjan Mandal Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Karandighi
Hema Choubey Indian National Congress (INC) Garbeta
Hemanta Kumar Ray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Falakata
Himangshu Biswas(Puchu) Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bongaon Dakshin
Himangshu Ray Independent (IND) Kaliaganj
Himangsu Mallick Independent (IND) Rajarhat New Town
Himani Hansda Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Manbazar
Himanshu Sekhar Patra Independent (IND) Kakdwip
Hira Charan Narjinari Independent (IND) Kumargram
Hira Sumanta Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Entally
Hiralal Paswan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Siliguri
Hiramon Oraon Indian National Congress (INC) Mal
Hiten Barman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sitalkuchi
Hitendra Nath Mondal Independent (IND) Howrah Uttar
Hopna Murmu Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Itahar
Hopna Soren Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kumargram
Hriday Chandra Sarkar Independent (IND) Kaliaganj
Hrishikesh Paria Democratic Socialist Party (Prabodh Chandra) (DSP(P)) Egra
Hrishikesh Podder Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Budge Budge
Humayun Kabir Indian National Congress (INC) Rejinagar
Ibrahim Molya Indian National Congress (INC) Canning Purba
Id Mohammad Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Bharatpur
Idris Ali All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jalangi
Iman Mandal Independent (IND) Kaliganj
Imdadul Hoque Independent (IND) Ratua
Imtiaz Hossain Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Haroa
Indrajit Kumar Halder Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Behala Purba
Indrajit Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karimpur
Indrasish Dutta Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Tollygunge
Insar Ali Biswas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Hariharpara
Iqbal Ahmed All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Khanakul
Irai Sekh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Purbasthali Dakshin
Isha Khan Choudhury Indian National Congress (INC) Baishnab Nagar
Islam Malitya Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Naoda
Islam Monirul All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Labpur
Islam Najrul Independent (IND) Bhagabangola
Islam Nazimul Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kandi
Ismail Sekh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sagardighi
Iyar Mallik Revolutionary Communist Party of India (Rasik Bhatt) (RCPI(R)) Santipur
Iyar Mohammad Sekh People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Bhatar
Jaba Hansda Independent (IND) Keshiary
Jabbar Sekh Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Bankura
Jagadananda Roy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chhatna
Jagadish Rajbhar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kaliaganj
Jagannath Bhattacharyya All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Shibpur
Jagannath Guha Independent (IND) Krishnanagar Uttar
Jagannath Mitra Communist Party of India (CPI) Tamluk
Jageswar Hembram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Habibpur
Jagran Murmu Independent (IND) Bandwan
Jahanara Khan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jamuria
Jahar Roy Independent (IND) Rajarhat Gopalpur
Jai Prakash Pandey Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Khardaha
Jajneswar Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Patharpratima
Jakir Hossain Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Raghunathganj
Jakir Hossain Sk Independent (IND) Magrahat Paschim
Jalaluddin Mondal Independent (IND) Raninagar
Jalim Chandra Saren Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Bandwan
Jane Alam Mian Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Suti
Janki Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jorasanko
Jatil Mondal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mayureswar
Jatu Lahiri All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Shibpur
Jay Gopal Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bardhaman Uttar
Jayanta Datta Independent (IND) Behala Paschim
Jayanta Debnath Independent (IND) Kasba
Jayanta Ghosh Independent (IND) Naoda
Jayanta Kumar Biswas Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Naoda
Jayanta Kumar Ray Indian National Congress (INC) Mekliganj
Jayanta Kumar Sinha Independent (IND) Chanchal
Jayanta Mondal Independent (IND) Domjur
Jayanta Naskar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Gosaba
Jayanta Sarkar Independent (IND) Bally
Jayashri Das (Basak) Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Ashoknagar
Jaydeb Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madhyamgram
Jaydeb Goswami Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Samserganj
Jaydeb Haldar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mandirbazar
Jaydeb Purkait Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Canning Paschim
Jaykrishna Haldar Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Kultali
Jelhak Mahaldar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Palashipara
Jerome Lakra Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Madarihat
Jharen Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Matigara-Naxalbari
Jiban Krishna Majumder Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalpaiguri
Jiban Kumar Sen Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rashbehari
Jiban Mukhopadhyay All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sonarpur Dakshin
Jiban Prakash Saha All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Shyampukur
Jibesh Chakraborty Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Champdani
Jiyar Ali Janata Party (JP) Hansan
Jnan Prakash Ray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sankrail
Jnanada Mandi Independent (IND) Raipur
Joachim Baxla All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kumargram
Jogaranjan Halder All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kulpi
Jogesh Chandra Sarkar Amra Bangalee (AmB) Jalangi
Joseph Munda Indian National Congress (INC) Nagrakata
Joydeb Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chopra
Joydeb Saha All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Galsi
Joydev Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amdanga
Jugal Hazra Independent (IND) Domjur
Julfikar Molla All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Haroa
Junas Kerketta Rashtriya Deshaj Party (RaDP) Phansidewa
Juthika Roy Basunia All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Maynaguri
Jyoshikanta Joddar Rashtriya Janasachetan Party (R.J.P.) (RJnP(RJP)) Sonarpur Dakshin
Jyoti Priya Mallick All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Habra
Jyotirmoy Kar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Patashpur
Jyotish Roy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mekliganj
Jyotsna Sarkar (Sikder) Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kalyani
K.B. Wattar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Darjeeling
K.P. Singh Deo All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Purulia
Kabita Singha Babu Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Taldangra
Kakali Ojha Independent (IND) Chowrangee
Kalidasi Hembram Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Pandua
Kalipada Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Haldia
Kalipada Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chakulia
Kalipada Hembram Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Taldangra
Kalipada Mandal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khejuri
Kalipada Mandal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Shyampur
Kallol Khan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Nakashipara
Kalyan Dubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Durgapur Paschim
Kamal Chandra Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gazole
Kamal Hasan Revolutionary Communist Party of India (Rasik Bhatt) (RCPI(R)) Hansan
Kamal Hemram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Harirampur
Kamal Pasha Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Bhagabangola
Kamala Kant Choudhury Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bijpur
Kamalendu Bala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Habra
Kamales Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kanthi Dakshin
Kamarujjaman Khan People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Panskura Purba
Kamaruzzama Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Goalpokhar
Kanai Banerjee Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Chhatna
Kanai Chandra Mondal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nabagram
Kanai Lal Maity Independent (IND) Jorasanko
Kanai Lal Panday Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Purbasthali Dakshin
Kanaia Lal Agarwal Independent (IND) Islampur
Kanak Kanti Paria Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Baruipur Paschim
Kanak Sarkar Independent (IND) Gangarampur
Kandra Murmu Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Phansidewa
Kanika Ganguly Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bally
Kaninika Bose (Ghosh) Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kashipur-Belgachia
Kanoj Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Santipur
Kanti Ganguly Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Raidighi
Kanu Roy Independent (IND) Kaliaganj
Karak Biswanath All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Goghat
Kartick Chandra Paul Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Saptagram
Kartik Singh Sardar Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Manbazar
Kashem Gazi Independent (IND) Rajarhat New Town
Kashi Nath Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Labpur
Kashinath Dutta Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Naoda
Kashinath Mishra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bankura
Kasturi Das All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Maheshtala
Kausar Ali Mullick Paschim Banga Rajya Muslim League (PBRML) Deganga
Kaushik Mazumdar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Purulia
Kazi Jafar Ahmed Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jagatballavpur
Kazi Safikur Rahaman Independent (IND) Ketugram
Keramat Baks Mallik Independent (IND) Mahisadal
Keshab Chandra Ray Indian National Congress (INC) Sitai
Keshab Ray Independent (IND) Balurghat
Keshaw Prasad Pasi Independent (IND) Maniktala
Keya Ganguly Independent (IND) Bally
Khagen Murmu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Habibpur
Khagendra Nath Sinha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Hemtabad
Khageswar Roy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Rajganj
Khajer Mondal Independent (IND) Kumarganj
Khan Basudeb Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Raina
Khan Soumitra Indian National Congress (INC) Katulpur
Khara Soren Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Tapan
Khatun Mafuja Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kumarganj
Khulu Saren Independent (IND) Kumargram
Khushiranjan Mandal Amra Bangalee (AmB) Siliguri
Khusilal Halder Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kultali
Kiranmay Nanda Samajwadi Party (SP) Raiganj
Kirton Chandra Mahato All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Joypur
Kishor Kumar Shaw Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Panihati
Kishore Kumar Ghosh Independent (IND) Katwa
Kisku Chhotan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Phansidewa
Konar Srijit Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhatar
Konyar Dhatripada Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhatar
Kori Ram Janam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Entally
Kotal Tarun Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Katulpur
Koyel Basu Thakur Independent (IND) Tollygunge
Kripasindhu Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhanekhali
Krishna Baidya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Diamond Harbour
Krishna Chandra Munda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Habibpur
Krishna Chandra Santra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Arambagh
Krishna Chandra Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Noapara
Krishna Das Singha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khandaghosh
Krishna Kanta Barman Independent (IND) Cooch Behar Dakshin
Krishna Kisor Ray(K.K.Ray) Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Howrah Dakshin
Krishna Prasad Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Narayangarh
Krishnapada Mandi Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Ranibandh
Krishnendu Banerjee Independent (IND) Kokata Port
Krishnendu Narayan Choudhury Indian National Congress (INC) Englishbazar
Kshetra Mohan Hansda Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Raipur
Kshiti Goswami Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Alipurduars
Kulen Das Independent (IND) Cooch Behar Uttar
Kumari Kujur Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Madarihat
Kumkum Chakraborti Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Behala Purba
Kundu Biswajit All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kalna
Kusadhwaj Ghosh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Noapara
Kusum Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maldaha
Lakshi Kanta Soren Independent (IND) Manbazar
Lakshman Ghorui Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Durgapur Purba
Lakshmi Kanta Hansda Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Haripal
Lakshmi Kanta Sardar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ranibandh
Lakshmi Ojha Independent (IND) Chowrangee
Lakshmi Ram Saren Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Chunchura
Lakshmikanta Hazra Independent (IND) Uluberia Purba
Lakshminarayan Bauldas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pandua
Lakshmiram Kisku Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Bolpur
Laxmi Kanta Roy Independent (IND) Jalpaiguri
Lutpha Khatun Indian People's Forward Block (IPFB) Manickchak
Madan Layek Independent (IND) Chhatna
Madan Mitra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kamarhati
Madan Mohan Choubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Asansol Uttar
Madan Mohan Hansda Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Nayagram
Madhab Bagdi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sonamukhi
Madhu Sudan Mahata Independent (IND) Sandeshkhali
Madhusudan Saha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bharatpur
Madhusudan Sanpui Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhangore
Mahadeb Basak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Purbasthali Dakshin
Mahadeb Bauri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raghunathpur
Mahadeb Chandra Das Amra Bangalee (AmB) Jalpaiguri
Mahadeb Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaliganj
Mahadev Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Krishnanagar Dakshin
Mahah Saijul Hoque Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Farakka
Mahammad Rakim Sekh Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Suti
Mahendra Gain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gaighata
Mahesh Kisku Independent (IND) Rampurhat
Mahim Chandra Sardar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Canning Purba
Mahit Kar Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Uluberia Uttar
Mahitosh Bauri Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Ghatal
Mainul Haque Indian National Congress (INC) Farakka
Majibur Rahaman Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Kandi
Makhanlal Nayak Communist Party of India (CPI) Patashpur
Mala Saha All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kashipur-Belgachia
Malati Rava(Ray) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Cooch Behar Uttar
Malay Singha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tamluk
Malay Tewari Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Jadavpur
Maloy Santra Independent (IND) Budge Budge
Mamata (Bala) Adhikary Independent (IND) Hemtabad
Mamata Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dhupguri
Mamtaj Begam All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Metiaburuz
Manabendra Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Gazole
Manas Ranjan Bhunia Indian National Congress (INC) Sabang
Manasa Mete Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Ausgram
Manash Mukherjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kamarhati
Mangal Chandra Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Saltora
Mangal Mahato All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Baghmundi
Manik Bhattacharjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Palashipara
Manik Chandra Saha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Alipurduars
Manik Chandra Sarkar Independent (IND) Itahar
Manika Murmu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bandwan
Manilal Hembram Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Kashipur
Manindranath Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalangi
Manirul Independent (IND) Baishnab Nagar
Manirul Islam Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kandi
Manish Gupta All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jadavpur
Manjit Mondal Independent (IND) Raiganj
Manju Basu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Noapara
Manjul Krishna Thakur All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Gaighata
Manjur Alahi Munshi Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Baishnab Nagar
Manohar Bhagat Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Alipurduars
Manoj Chakraborty Indian National Congress (INC) Baharampur
Manoj Kanti Biswas Communist Party of India (CPI) Gaighata
Manoj Kumar Barman Independent (IND) Sonarpur Dakshin
Manoj Kumar Chatterjee Independent (IND) Bhatpara
Manoj Kumar Jaiswal Independent (IND) Jorasanko
Manoj Tigga Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Madarihat
Manojit Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Canning Paschim
Manoranjan Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajarhat Gopalpur
Manoranjan Halder Indian National Congress (INC) Jaynagar
Manoranjan Patra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Taldangra
Mantu Barman Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alipurduars
Mantu Barman Independent (IND) Mathabhanga
Mantu Ram Gayen Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Patharpratima
Manturam Pakhira All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kakdwip
Manujendralal Mukherjee Independent (IND) Uluberia Purba
Maphijul Islam Sekh Independent (IND) Nandakumar
Mareful Islam (Mintu) Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Uluberia Purba
Marjina Khatun People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Bolpur
Masudul Islam Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Hariharpara
Matiar Rahaman Biswas Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Amdanga
Maulana Siddiqullah Chowdhury People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Domkal
Mayamana Khatun Indian People's Forward Block (IPFB) Dinhata
Md Hafijul Iqbal(Bhola) Independent (IND) Karandighi
Md Ibrahim Khan Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Ballygunge
Md Kasimuddin Shaikh Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Murshidabad
Md Rabbul Boksh Independent (IND) Itahar
Md Yean Ali Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Lalgola
Md. Arman All India Minorities Front (AIMF) Bhabanipur
Md. Ezaruddin Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Sujapur
Md. Faruque Hossain (Sahitya Ratna) Paschim Banga Rajya Muslim League (PBRML) Mothabari
Md. Ghulam Rabbani Indian National Congress (INC) Goalpokhar
Md. Harun Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bardhaman Dakshin
Md. Kazi Nasiruddin Baidya People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Kakdwip
Md. Kutubuddin Purkaite Independent (IND) Jangipara
Md. Nadeem Akhter Independent (IND) Islampur
Md. Nizamuddin Sekh People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Haripal
Md. Rafiuddin (Momin) Independent (IND) Hansan
Md. Refatullah Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Beldanga
Md. Rejaul Haque Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Raninagar
Md. Salauddin Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Domkal
Md. Salim Makkar Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Rajarhat New Town
Md. Shamsut Touhid Purkait Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Diamond Harbour
Md. Shelim Gain Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Baduria
Md. Sohrab Indian National Congress (INC) Jangipur
Md. Sohrab Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jorasanko
Md. Umar Khaium Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Samserganj
Md.Nannu Hossain Independent (IND) Bhangore
Md.Sajjad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Metiaburuz
Md.Taher Ali Sekh People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Baruipur Paschim
Megh Lal Karmaker Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ranaghat Uttar Paschim
Meghnath Tudu Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Saptagram
Mehebub Alam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhagabangola
Mehedi Masud Sekh People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Nandigram
Mihir Kumar Dutta Independent (IND) Entally
Milan Bhattacharyya Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kakdwip
Milan Parua Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sagar
Milan Singhamahapatra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Taldangra
Mina Barman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dhupguri
Mina Devi Purohit Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jorasanko
Minati Pramanik All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Shyampur
Minati Sur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Egra
Mir Mukid(Hazi Rekib) Janata Party (JP) Murarai
Mir Tipu Sultan Ali Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Entally
Mirza Nashiruddin Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Jangipur
Mita Biswas Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Rashbehari
Mitali Roy Independent (IND) Dhupguri
Mithu Dey Independent (IND) Shyampukur
Mithu Podder Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Kalyani
Mitra Abesh Independent (IND) Bagnan
Mohammad Nasiruddin People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Katwa
Mohan Mondal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Uluberia Purba
Mohan Rana Independent (IND) Patashpur
Mohan Santra Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Katulpur
Mohan Tudu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Habibpur
Mohanta Barman Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Hemtabad
Mohanta Chatterjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Domjur
Mohit Sengupta Indian National Congress (INC) Raiganj
Mohitlal Ghanti Independent (IND) Panchla
Mohiuddin Mollah People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Panchla
Moinuddin Shams All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Kokata Port
Moloy Prokash Mitra Independent (IND) Ballygunge
Monaj Kumar Dutta Independent (IND) Sonarpur Uttar
Monoj Mistri Independent (IND) Balagarh
Monoranjon Naskar Independent (IND) Maheshtala
Monowara Begam Independent (IND) Harischandrapur
Mosah Gulashunnaher Banu Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Beldanga
Mostafa Bin Quasem Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Basirhat Uttar
Motahar Hossen Mallick Independent (IND) Panskura Purba
Mousumi Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Samserganj
Mousumi Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Howrah Madhya
Mousumi Maitra Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Diamond Harbour
Mrigendra Nath Maiti All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Medinipur
Mrinal Kanti Sikdar All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Bagdah
Mrityunjoy Mahato Indian People's Forward Block (IPFB) Balarampur
Mst. Maksuda Begum All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Raninagar
Mukter Ahamed Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Karandighi
Mukul Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Memari
Mukul Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Dantan
Mukul Mondal Independent (IND) Baruipur Paschim
Mukul Sarker Independent (IND) Jagatdal
Mukunda Kumar Das Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Gosaba
Mukunda Lal Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Krishnanagar Dakshin
Mukunda Patla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Budge Budge
Munni Hela Independent (IND) Jorasanko
Murli Dhar Roy Independent (IND) Howrah Uttar
Musiyar Molla Independent (IND) Uluberia Purba
Muzaffar Khan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Champdani
Naba Kumar Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalangi
Nabanita Mukherjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Labpur
Nabendu Dasgupta Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kamarhati
Nabin Chandra Bag Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Khandaghosh
Nabin Prakash Kerketta Rashtriya Deshaj Party (RaDP) Kalchini
Nagendra Nath Roy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Cooch Behar Uttar
Nagrajan Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kharagpur Sadar
Nahakul Chandra Chhetri Indian National Congress (INC) Darjeeling
Naimuddin Sheikh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mothabari
Namita Mistri Independent (IND) Magrahat Purba
Namita Saha . All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Magrahat Purba
Nandalal Hazra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Gangarampur
Nandalal Mahato Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Balarampur
Nandalal Singhania Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maniktala
Nandan Kumar Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mothabari
Nani Gopal Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kaliaganj
Nanigopal Roy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ranaghat Uttar Purba
Narayan Barman Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Dinhata
Narayan Biswas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Harirampur
Narayan Ch. Samat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sabang
Narayan Chandra Adhikari Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Sabang
Narayan Chandra Bhunyia Independent (IND) Udaynarayanpur
Narayan Das Independent (IND) Bhabanipur
Narayan Goswami All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Basirhat Dakshin
Narayan Kinkar Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Panskura Paschim
Narayan Mukherjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Basirhat Dakshin
Narayan Prasad Jain Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhabanipur
Naren Dey All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Chunchura
Naren Sahis All Jharkhand Students Union (AJSU) Purulia
Narendra Nath Ghosh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dum Dum
Naresh Chandra Barui Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dum Dum Uttar
Naresh Chandra Chaki All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chakdaha
Nargis Begum All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Pandua
Narmada Chandra Roy Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Kushmandi
Naru Gopal Saha Independent (IND) Sagardighi
Nayan Gope Independent (IND) Pandabeswar
Nekchaddin Sk. Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kaliganj
Nepal Dutta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Islampur
Nepal Ghorui All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Raina
Nepal Mahata Indian National Congress (INC) Baghmundi
Nepal Majhi Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Baghmundi
Nepaldeb Bhattacharyya Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhatpara
Niamot Sheikh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Hariharpara
Nihar Kumar Hazra Independent (IND) Ausgram
Nikhil Chandra Bera Independent (IND) Patharpratima
Nilima Nag (Mallick) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Haringhata
Nilkanta Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Suti
Nilkantha Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kultali
Nilratan Ram Independent (IND) Jagatballavpur
Nimai Samanta Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Howrah Uttar
Niraj Lal Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Asansol Dakshin
Niranjan Barman Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dinhata
Nirapada Sardar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sandeshkhali
Niren Rajbanshi Independent (IND) Maldaha
Nirendra Nath Sardar Independent (IND) Sandeshkhali
Nirmal Chandra Mondal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Baruipur Purba
Nirmal Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Panihati
Nirmal Kumar Bera Communist Party of India (CPI) Panskura Paschim
Nirmal Kumar Biswas Rashtriya Janasachetan Party (R.J.P.) (RJnP(RJP)) Hingalganj
Nirmal Kumar Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kakdwip
Nirmal Kumar Roy Independent (IND) Cooch Behar Uttar
Nirmal Mondal Independent (IND) Domjur
Nirmal Sammaddar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Beleghata
Nirod Bandhu Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karandighi
Nirupam Sen Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bardhaman Dakshin
Nisar Ahmed Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Metiaburuz
Nishat Khan Independent (IND) Bhabanipur
Nishith Roy Independent (IND) Krishnaganj
Nisith Kumar Maiti Independent (IND) Panskura Paschim
Nisith Kumar Malik All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bardhaman Uttar
Nitai Kisku Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tapan
Nitish Kumar Mandal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Englishbazar
Nitu Jai Independent (IND) Dabgram-Phulbari
Nityananda Bera. Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Haldia
Niva Sarkar (Das) Independent (IND) Goalpokhar
Nripendra Nath Hansda Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Balurghat
Nur Mohammed Independent (IND) Raninagar
Nure Alam Chowdhury All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Murarai
Nurul Amin Mondal Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Baduria
Omar Ali All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Panskura Paschim
Omprakash Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maniktala
Paban Kumar Lakra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Kalchini
Paban Mahato Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Joypur
Pabitra Kumar Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hemtabad
Padmalochon Kumar Independent (IND) Joypur
Palash Biswas Independent (IND) Bidhannagar
Palash Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bidhannagar
Palash Hansda Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Tarakeswar
Paltu Pada Dhibar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dubrajpur
Panch Kari Mukherjee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Purulia
Panchanan Hansda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Binpur
Pandit Krishna Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raina
Pankaj Dhar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bishnupur
Pankaj Sarkar Independent (IND) Nakashipara
Papiya Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uluberia Purba
Paramananda Bharati Communist Party of India (CPI) Nandigram
Parash Dutta All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jagatdal
Paresh Chandra Roy Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Rajganj
Paresh Paul All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Beleghata
Parikshit Bala All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sainthia
Parikshit Paul Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Nabadwip
Parimal Mistri Independent (IND) Hingalganj
Parimal Roy Independent (IND) Alipurduars
Paritosh Ch. Roy Independent (IND) Falakata
Paritosh Saren Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Raipur
Partha Bhowmick All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Naihati
Partha Biswas Independent (IND) Gazole
Partha Chatterjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Behala Paschim
Partha De Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Suri
Partha Pratim Biswas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Tollygunge
Partha Sarathi Banerjee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Haripal
Partha Sarathi Rej Communist Party of India (CPI) Sreerampur
Parthasarathi Baksi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Domjur
Parthasarathi Chatterjee (Babu) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ranaghat Uttar Paschim
Parthasarathi Sarkar Indian National Congress (INC) Kushmandi
Parvez Rahman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Pursurah
Pashupati Mahato Amra Bangalee (AmB) Baghmundi
Patra Souren Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Singur
Paul Sanpui People's Party of India(secular) (PPI(S)) Sonarpur Dakshin
Pawan Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Asansol Dakshin
Pejush Kumar Sahana Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kalna
Pelaram Murmu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raipur
Pemu Chhetri Gorakha National Liberation Front (GNLF) Kurseong
Phani Bhusan Mahata Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Harirampur
Phiroja Bibi All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Nandigram
Pinaki Ranjan Bharati The Religion of Man Revolving Political Party of India (TRMRPPI) Bongaon Uttar
Pinki Agarwal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nabadwip
Prabhat Kiran Mandal Independent (IND) Bishnupur(sc)
Prabhat Kumar Chatterjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jamuria
Prabhat Kumar Mondal Independent (IND) Nalhati
Prabir Hazra Independent (IND) Entally
Prabir Kumar Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kharagpur
Prabir Ray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shibpur
Prabodh Chandra Sinha Democratic Socialist Party (Prabodh Chandra) (DSP(P)) Pingla
Prabuddha Bhattacharya Independent (IND) Jadavpur
Pradip Bose Rashtriya Janasachetan Party (R.J.P.) (RJnP(RJP)) Beleghata
Pradip Dutta Gupta Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Nakashipara
Pradip Ghosh (Bachhu) People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Jangipara
Pradip Kumar Saha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Purbasthali Uttar
Pradip Kumar Sarkar Independent (IND) Gazole
Pradipta Mahato Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Balarampur
Pradyot Mukherjee Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Rampurhat
Pradyot Saw Independent (IND) Medinipur
Prafulla Chandra Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gazole
Prafulla Kumar Kar Independent (IND) Patashpur
Prahlad Chandra Datta Independent (IND) Cooch Behar Dakshin
Prakash Dahal Gorakha National Liberation Front (GNLF) Kalimpong
Pramatha Nath Ray Indian National Congress (INC) Kaliaganj
Pramila Murmu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Raipur
Pramila Roy Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Mekliganj
Pramila Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Howrah Dakshin
Pramod Mandal Independent (IND) Baruipur Purba
Pramod Pathak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamuria
Pranab Bhattacharya Independent (IND) Panihati
Pranab Chakraborty Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uttarpara
Pranab Kumar Bhattacharyya Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Habra
Pranab Kumar Paik People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Mandirbazar
Pranita Mandal Independent (IND) Bagdah
Pranita Roy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalyani
Prasanta Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ranaghat Dakshin
Prasanta Hembram Independent (IND) Barjora
Prasanta Majumdar Independent (IND) Sonarpur Dakshin
Prasanta Mandal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kushmandi
Prasanta Singh Deo Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kashipur
Prasenjit Barman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Cooch Behar Uttar
Prasenjit Roy Independent (IND) Jadavpur
Prasenjit Samanta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahisadal
Prasenjit Sarkar Independent (IND) Entally
Pratap Banerjee Independent (IND) Howrah Madhya
Pratap Kumar Nayek Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Medinipur
Pratap Malik Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Jamalpur
Pratim Chatterjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Tarakeswar
Pratip Mukherjee Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bankura
Prem Chandra Jha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kharagpur Sadar
Priyalal Dutta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajarhat New Town
Priyatosh Majumder Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Saptagram
Probal Sarkar Indian National Congress (INC) Nabagram
Prodyot Kumar Chowdhury Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhatpara
Prodyut Kumar Dey Independent (IND) Natabari
Prof. Dr.Srutinath Praharaj Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Uttarpara
Pronab Kumar De Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jagatdal
Prosanta Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Basirhat Uttar
Prosenjit Bag Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jangipara
Protima Rajak Indian National Congress (INC) Burwan
Protul Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raina
Pulak Roy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Uluberia Dakshin
Pundarikakshya Saha All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Nabadwip
Purna Chandra Bauri All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Raghunathpur
Purna Chandra Murmu Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Bishnupur
Purna Chandra Singha Independent (IND) Karandighi
Purnendu Basu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Rajarhat Gopalpur
Purnendu Basu(Panihati) Independent (IND) Rajarhat Gopalpur
Purnendu Roy Independent (IND) Mekliganj
Purnima Bagdi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Katulpur
Purnima Bhattacharya Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jangipur
Rabi Lal Maitra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Gopiballavpur
Rabi Tudu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Pingla
Rabilal Hembram Independent (IND) Suri
Rabindra Nath Bag People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Jamalpur
Rabindra Nath Barman Independent (IND) Kaliaganj
Rabindra Nath Barman Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Falakata
Rabindra Nath Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bongaon Dakshin
Rabindra Nath Choudhury Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jadavpur
Rabindra Nath Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Natabari
Rabindra Nath Mandal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Rajarhat Gopalpur
Rabindra Nath Mistri Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Baruipur Purba
Rabindranath Bhattacharya E All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Singur
Rabindranath Chatterjee Indian National Congress (INC) Katwa
Rabindranath Mandal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chhatna
Rabindranath Mitra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Amta
Rabiranjan Chattopadhyay All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bardhaman Dakshin
Rabiul Alam Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Raghunathganj
Rachhpal Singh E All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tarakeswar
Radhakanta Maiti All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Debra
Radharani Murmu People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Memari
Radheshyam Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hansan
Radhesyam Mandal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalna
Rafikul Mandal People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Basirhat Uttar
Rafiqul Hasan Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Nalhati
Rafiqur Rahaman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Amdanga
Raghunath Sarkar Independent (IND) Kushmandi
Rahul Ranjan Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Maldaha
Rai Charan Siddhya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhupguri
Raj Kumar Jain Independent (IND) Chakulia
Raj Kumari Shaw Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kokata Port
Rajab Ali Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Mothabari
Rajani Kanta Doloi Indian National Congress (INC) Keshpur
Rajesh Lakra Independent (IND) Nagrakata
Rajib Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Domjur
Rajib Sekh Independent (IND) Karimpur
Rajkumar Fulmali Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nanoor
Rajkumar Paswan Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Raniganj
Rajnath Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Krishnaganj
Rakesh Kumar Kori Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kashipur-Belgachia
Rakesh Mahato All Jharkhand Students Union (AJSU) Baghmundi
Rakhal Halder Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Swarupnagar
Raktendu Naskar Independent (IND) Howrah Uttar
Ram Chandra Jaiswal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhabanipur
Ram Chandra Maity Independent (IND) Tamluk
Ram Ganesh Baraik Independent (IND) Phansidewa
Ram Hansda Independent (IND) Purbasthali Dakshin
Ram Kisku Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Tapan
Ram Prasad Majhi Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Kashipur
Ram Pyare Ram Independent (IND) Kokata Port
Ram Sankar Halder Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kultali
Ramani Naskar Independent (IND) Maheshtala
Ramen Biswas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Krishnanagar Uttar
Ramen Mallick Independent (IND) Bijpur
Ramesh Oraon Independent (IND) Madarihat
Rameswar Doloi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Keshpur
Ramkrishna Sarkar Independent (IND) Sabang
Rampada Hansda Amra Bangalee (AmB) Binpur
Rampada Sahoo Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sabang
Ramprasad Mukherjee Independent (IND) Pandabeswar
Ramtanay Bhattacharya Samata Party (SaP) Barasat
Ranajit Kumar Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Murshidabad
Ranajit Manna Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhagabanpur
Ranajit Mondal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Khejuri
Ranendra Nath Mali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kumarganj
Raneswar Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baruipur Paschim
Ranjan Kumar Haldar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sonarpur Uttar
Ranjan Kumar Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balurghat
Ranjit Chowdhury All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Madhyamgram
Ranjit Konai Independent (IND) Bharatpur
Ranjit Kumar Mandal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Tehatta
Ranjit Kumar Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kushmandi
Ranjit Kundu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Naihati
Ranjit Paul Independent (IND) Naihati
Ranu Goldar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Katwa
Ranu Roychowdhury Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Asansol Uttar
Ratan Barman Republican Party of India (RPI) Cooch Behar Uttar
Ratan Barman Amra Bangalee (AmB) Mekliganj
Ratan Chandra Malick Independent (IND) Amta
Ratan Kumar Sardar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Magrahat Purba
Rathin Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Madhyamgram
Rathin Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gosaba
Rati Kanta Bauliya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hingalganj
Rati Kanta Thakur Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palashipara
Ratna Bhattacharya Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Manickchak
Rebati Bhattacharya All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Rampurhat
Rejaul Sekh Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Karimpur
Rekha Goswami Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dum Dum Uttar
Renuka Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Swarupnagar
Rina Saha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Harischandrapur
Rohit Sharma Gorkha Janmukti Morcha (GOJAM) Kurseong
Roushan Ali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Deganga
Rudra Nath Bhattacharya All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Siliguri
Rudradeb Ghsoh Independent (IND) Nalhati
Ruhi Das Urao Independent (IND) Chopra
Rukbanur Rahman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chapra
Runu Dutta Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Raniganj
Rupa Bagchi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Maniktala
Ruparani Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hansan
S.M.Sadi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Palashipara
Sabila Begum Sardar Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Domjur
Sabina Yeasmin Indian National Congress (INC) Mothabari
Sabitri Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sreerampur
Sabitri Mitra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Manickchak
Sabya Sachi Dutta All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Rajarhat New Town
Sabyasachi Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sabang
Sachchidananda Das Independent (IND) Khejuri
Sachindra Nath Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raiganj
Sadananda De Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhagabanpur
Sadhan Kumar Marjit Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Khargram
Sadhan Mal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Saptagram
Sadhan Pande All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Maniktala
Safiujjaman Seikh Indian National Congress (INC) Beldanga
Safiur Rahaman All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Goalpokhar
Safiya Khatun Independent (IND) Chopra
Sagir Hossain All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bhagabangola
Sagirauddin Laskar Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Maheshtala
Sahajahan Badsha Independent (IND) Harirampur
Sahajahan Choudhury Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mangalkot
Sahitya Pradip Sinha Independent (IND) Kandi
Saibal Mondal Independent (IND) Magrahat Paschim
Sailen Sarkar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ratua
Sajal Samaddar Independent (IND) Chunchura
Sakila Begum Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Uluberia Dakshin
Sakirul Islam Sekh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Panchla
Sakshi Gopal Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Monteswar
Sakuntala Paik Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kulpi
Samar Hazra Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jamalpur
Samar Mukherjee Indian National Congress (INC) Ratua
Samar Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Englishbazar
Samarendra Nath Mandal Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Gosaba
Samarendranath Ghosh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Karimpur
Sambhunath Hansda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pingla
Samir Bachar Independent (IND) Howrah Dakshin
Samir Beck Rashtriya Deshaj Party (RaDP) Madarihat
Samir Das Independent (IND) Basanti
Samir Kumar Jana All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Patharpratima
Samir Kumar Panja All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Udaynarayanpur
Samir Kumar Poddar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ranaghat Uttar Purba
Samir Putatunda Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Jadavpur
Samiran Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bolpur
Samiruddin Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Suti
Sampa Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khardaha
Samsuzzoha Biswas Independent (IND) Jalangi
Samu Soren Independent (IND) Harirampur
Sanat Hajra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amta
Sanat Kumar Besra Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Joypur
Sanat Sao Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Purulia
Sanat Sen Independent (IND) Cooch Behar Dakshin
Sanatan Dutta Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Raiganj
Sanatan Halder Independent (IND) Jaynagar
Sandhya Rani Tudu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Manbazar
Sandip Ekka Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Kalchini
Sandip Majhi Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Joypur
Sandip Nandi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bardhaman Dakshin
Sandip Rajwar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Para
Sandip Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Durgapur Paschim
Sanjay Bagchi Independent (IND) Maniktala
Sanjay Lal Das Independent (IND) Kokata Port
Sanjay Mallik Independent (IND) Behala Purba
Sanjay Mishra Independent (IND) Medinipur
Sanjay Shankar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Kharagpur Sadar
Sanjib Chandra Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kumarganj
Sanjib Chattopadhaya All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Barasat
Sanjib Hazra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Purbasthali Uttar
Sanjib Kumar Narjinari Independent (IND) Kumargram
Sanjib Malik Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Balagarh
Sanjiban Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dabgram-Phulbari
Sanjit Chakraborty Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Kashipur
Sanjit Das Independent (IND) Alipurduars
Sanjit Mahata Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gopiballavpur
Sanjit Patra Independent (IND) Bagnan
Sanjit Singha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Suti
Sanjoy Biswas Independent (IND) Shyampukur
Sanjoy Ghosh Independent (IND) Beleghata
Sanjoy Kumar Roy People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Jaynagar
Sanjoy Mondal Independent (IND) Kultali
Sanjoy Pal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barjora
Sankar Malakar Indian National Congress (INC) Matigara-Naxalbari
Sankar Sarkar Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Kaliganj
Sankari Makhal Independent (IND) Jagatballavpur
Santanu Kumar Bora Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Indus
Santi Karmakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ausgram
Santi Kishor Barari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajganj
Santi Kumar Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maynaguri
Santosh Kumar Balo Independent (IND) Alipurduars
Santosh Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Domkal
Santosh Rana Communist Party of India (CPI) Medinipur
Santosh Sarkar Independent (IND) Harirampur
Santoshi Saha All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dubrajpur
Sanu Seikh Independent (IND) Farakka
Sarabindu Halder Independent (IND) Magrahat Paschim
Sarat Chandra Biswas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bijpur
Sardar Amjad Ali All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Basirhat Uttar
Sasthi Charan Bouri Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Saltora
Sasthi Charan Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Samserganj
Sasti Konai Independent (IND) Kandi
Satish Rajbanshi Independent (IND) Englishbazar
Satrughna Murmu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Kashipur
Satrughna Rabi Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Farakka
Sattar Sekh Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Hariharpara
Satya Bhusan Pathak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandannagore
Satya Deo Sharma Independent (IND) Kharagpur Sadar
Satyajeet Roy Independent (IND) Kasba
Satyakinkar Murmu Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Manbazar
Satyanarayan Rajwar Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Para
Satyaranjan Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramnagar
Satyasebi Kar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ashoknagar
Satyen Roy Independent (IND) Habra
Satyendra Nath Roy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Gangarampur
Saumadip Chatterjee Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bally
Saumen Kumar Mahapatra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tamluk
Saumen Sarkar Independent (IND) Naihati
Saumendranath Bera Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Pursurah
Sayeda Farhat Afroz Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Islampur
Seikh Ajfar Ali Indian Justice Party (IJP) Bhagabangola
Seikh Samshul Independent (IND) Samserganj
Sek Mahammad Jilani Independent (IND) Kanthi Dakshin
Sekh Abdul Momin Independent (IND) Howrah Dakshin
Sekh Jalaludin All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chopra
Sekh Sahonawez All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ketugram
Sekh Sajahan (Baro Bhai) Independent (IND) Uluberia Purba
Sekh Toyeb Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhatar
Sekh. Akher Ali Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Kaliganj
Sekhar Naskar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bishnupur(sc)
Serajul Islam Indian National Congress (INC) Chakulia
Seuli Saha All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Haldia
Shahjahan Mollik Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Palashipara
Shahnawaz Ahmed Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chowrangee
Shaibal Giri All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dantan
Shailendra Jana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dantan
Shakti Pada Mahato Independent (IND) Joypur
Shaktinath Haldar Independent (IND) Kultali
Shambhu Nath Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barrackpur
Shambhu Nath Hembrom Jharkhand Disom Party (JDP) Balarampur
Shambhu Nath Roy Indian People's Forward Block (IPFB) Dabgram-Phulbari
Shamsul Islam Mollah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Chapra
Shankar Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Siliguri
Shankar Das Independent (IND) Sankrail
Shankar Dolai All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ghatal
Shankar Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baghmundi
Shantanu Basu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Rashbehari
Shanti Kumar Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Kalimpong
Shantiram Mahato All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Balarampur
Shaoni Singha Roy Indian National Congress (INC) Murshidabad
Sharifuddin Munshi Independent (IND) Kaliganj
Shashi Panja All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Shyampukur
Shatarup Ghosh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kasba
Shatorupa Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ballygunge
Shaukat Ali Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Goalpokhar
Shehnaz Quadery Independent (IND) Mothabari
Sheikh Nurul Islam Independent (IND) Moyna
Shekhar Chandra Roy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Hemtabad
Shekharendu Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sagardighi
Shibani Bouri Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Para
Shibani Oraon Independent (IND) Mal
Shibashis Sarkar Independent (IND) Bally
Shibchandra Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Howrah Madhya
Shibdas Naskar Independent (IND) Baruipur Purba
Shiblal Sardar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Murarai
Shibnath Saha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sainthia
Shibu Halder Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Kalna
Shikha Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kamarhati
Shiva Kumar Pradhan Akhil Bharatiya Gorkha League (ABGL) Kurseong
Shiva Shankar Gupta Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Barrackpur
Shobhapati Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raniganj
Shrabani Sarkar All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Dhanekhali
Shreepada Barman Independent (IND) Gangarampur
Shrinath Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Uluberia Dakshin
Shripati Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Joypur
Shuba Raj Independent (IND) Kharagpur
Shyam Bihari Singh Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Howrah Uttar
Shyam Charan Mandi All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Keshiary
Shyam Prasad Mondal Party for Democratic Socialism (PDS) Haringhata
Shyama Prasad Santra Independent (IND) Budge Budge
Shyamal Chandra Barman Independent (IND) Cooch Behar Dakshin
Shyamal Kumar Adak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Panchla
Shyamal Mondal Independent (IND) Panchla
Shyamal Mondal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Canning Paschim
Shyamal Naskar Independent (IND) Sonarpur Uttar
Shyamal Naskar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sonarpur Uttar
Shyamali Halder Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jaynagar
Shyamali Pradhan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nanoor
Shyamapada Dhara Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Uluberia Uttar
Shyamaprasad Mukherjee All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bishnupur
Siba Prosad Bandyopadhyay Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Chandannagore
Sibaram Das All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chandrakona
Siben Barman Independent (IND) Tufanganj
Siddhartha Bhattacharya Independent (IND) Jadavpur
Siddhartha Sarkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Howrah Uttar
Siddik Uddin Bepari Independent (IND) Natabari
Sikha Chowdhury(Mitra) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chowrangee
Silbhadra Datta All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Barrackpur
Singrai Marandi Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Kulti
Siraj Khan Independent (IND) Chandipur
Sirajul Islam Mondal Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Rejinagar
Sirajul Shah Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jalangi
Sisir Kanti Mondal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalpaiguri
Sisir Kumar Mukhapadhyay Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maheshtala
Sital Chandra Hembram Indian National Congress (INC) Bandwan
Sital Kumar Sardar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sankrail
Sital Prasad Chakraborty Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chanchal
Siva Pada Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Swarupnagar
Sk. Basir Ali Indian Unity Centre (IUC) Budge Budge
Sk. Khairuddin Rahaman People's Democratic Conference of India (PDCI) Tamluk
Sk. Mohim Independent (IND) Panskura Purba