Uttar Pradesh - 2022 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
Aashish Kumar Sinha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lucknow East
Aasim Sabri Indian National Congress (INC) Hasanpur
Aasiya All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Bhinga
Abbas Ali Zaidi Alias Rushdi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rudauli
Abbas Ansari Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Mau
Abdul Fahim Independent (IND) Bithari Chainpur
Abdul Hannan Chaudhary Republican Bahujan Sena (RBS) Doomariyaganj
Abdul Khaliq Naki Bharatiya Ekta Party (NBEP) Hasanpur
Abdul Mannan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sandila
Abdul Mannan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Utraula
Abdul Mashhood Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Tulsipur
Abdul Mustafa Husain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chamraua
Abdul Rajik Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Husainganj
Abdul Rzzak Mansuri Independent (IND) Bangermau
Abdul Wahid Indian National Congress (INC) Raniganj
Abdula All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Gopalpur
Abdurrahman Ansari All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nizamabad
Abdussalam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mubarakpur
Abha Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Garhmukteshwar
Abha Sharma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Muzaffar Nagar
Abhay Kumar Independent (IND) Sareni
Abhay Kumar Alias Dhiraj Ojha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raniganj
Abhay Patel Apna Dal (Kamerawadi) (APNDLK) Rohaniya
Abhay Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Patiyali
Abhay Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Goshainganj
Abhayraj All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Jaunpur
Abhijeet Singh Sanga Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bithoor
Abhimanyu Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sagri
Abhimanyu Gupta Samajwadi Party (SP) Kidwai Nagar
Abhimanyu Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Bindki
Abhinav Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Unnao
Abhinay Gupta Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Sandila
Abhinay Kumar Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Nagina
Abhishek Independent (IND) Charthawal
Abhishek Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Sarojini Nagar
Abhishek Singh (Sonu) Independent (IND) Zafrabad
Abhishek Singh Kushwaha Independent (IND) Tilhar
Abhishek Singh Rana Indian National Congress (INC) Sadar
Abhishek Tripathi Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Majhawan
Abhishekh Kumari Nai Kranti Party (NKP) Gola Gokrannath
Abid Independent (IND) Thakurdwara
Abid Ali All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Mughalsarai
Abrar Ahmad Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Hasanpur
Acche Lal Independent (IND) Malihabad
Achchey Lal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mariyahu
Achchhelal Rashtra Uday Party (RSUP) Machhlishahr S.C.
Achhe Lal Bharti Bharat Swabhiman Party (BSHP) Jakhanian
Achhey Lal Independent (IND) Mohan
Adarsh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Biswan
Adarsh Independent (IND) Bharthana
Adarsh Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Bareilly Cantt.
Adhyapak Shanker Lal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Suar
Adishakti Indian National Congress (INC) Tindwari
Aditi Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rae Bareli
Aditya Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jahanabad
Aditya Prakash Independent (IND) Sidhauli
Adityanath Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gorakhpur Urban
Adv. Sushmita Raghav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Allahabad West
Advocate Baleshwar Prasad Yadav Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Mirzapur
Adya Sharan Chaudhary Independent (IND) Harraiya
Afaq Ali Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kanth
Afatab Alam Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Pratappur
Aftab Alam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khalilabad
Afzaal Kausar Samajwadi Party (SP) Biswan
Afzal Sabse Achchhi Party (SAcP) Meerut South
Afzal Sabse Achchhi Party (SAcP) Meerut
Agam Kumar Maurya Samajwadi Party (SP) Bithari Chainpur
Ahasan Ali Indian National Congress (INC) Barhapur
Ahivran Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahabad
Ahmad Husain Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Bithari Chainpur
Ahtesham Rza Hashmi All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Hasanpur
Ahtishamul Haque Khan Peace Party (PecP) Shrawasti
Ainooddin Ahmad Warsi Independent (IND) Padrauna
Ainul Hasan Mansoori Independent (IND) Kalpi
Ajab Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Saharanpur
Ajai Shanker Srivastava Anarakshit Samaj Party (AnSP) Gorakhpur Urban
Ajaj Ahmad Independent (IND) Bhojpur
Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Colonelganj
Ajay Independent (IND) Shamli
Ajay Samajwadi Party (SP) Bara
Ajay Indian National Congress (INC) Pindra
Ajay Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhatpar Rani
Ajay Chaodhary Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Khaga
Ajay Gangwar Independent (IND) Baheri
Ajay Kapoor Indian National Congress (INC) Kidwai Nagar
Ajay Kashyap Independent (IND) Charthawal
Ajay Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Chhaprauli
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Chhaprauli
Ajay Kumar Moolniwasi Samaj Party (MoSP) Mungra Badshahpur
Ajay Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Khaga
Ajay Kumar Log Party (LGP) Fatehabad
Ajay Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Sikandrabad
Ajay Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) 175-Lucknow Cantt.
Ajay Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tirwa
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Sambhal
Ajay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baberu
Ajay Kumar Chaturvedi Republican Sena (RS) Utraula
Ajay Kumar Dwivedi Independent (IND) Paniyara
Ajay Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Allahabad West
Ajay Kumar Lallu Indian National Congress (INC) Tamkuhi Raj
Ajay Kumar Prabhakar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Gonda
Ajay Kumar Rawat Independent (IND) Malihabad
Ajay Kumar Sharma Loktantrik Janshakti Party (LoJsP) Sikandrabad
Ajay Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Chauri-Chaura
Ajay Kumar Singh Rashtriya Rashtrawadi Party (RRP) 175-Lucknow Cantt.
Ajay Kumar Srivastava Indian National Congress (INC) Lucknow North
Ajay Kumar Srivastava Independent (IND) Siswa
Ajay Mera Pandey Independent (IND) Shahjahanpur
Ajay Pal Singh Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Chandpur
Ajay Pratap Independent (IND) Rudhauli
Ajay Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Thakurdwara
Ajay Pratap Singh Alias Pintu Samajwadi Party (SP) Deoria
Ajay Rajbhar Indian National Congress (INC) Jangipur
Ajay S/O Kedar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ballia Nagar
Ajay S/O Rajnarayan Swadesh Jan Sewak Party (SDJSWP) Ballia Nagar
Ajay Shankar Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Bansdih
Ajay Shankar Dubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mungra Badshahpur
Ajay Sharma Bharatiya Sarvjan Vikas Party (BHSAVP) Vishwanathganj
Ajay Singh Independent (IND) Bhagwantnagar
Ajay Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Harraiya
Ajay Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Etah
Ajay Singh Rajput Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Amritpur
Ajay Verma Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Maholi
Ajay Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raniganj
Ajay Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Patti
Ajaya Singh Independent (IND) Kushinagar
Ajeet Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Rampur Khas
Ajeet Bhaskar Independent (IND) Bara
Ajeet Kumar Chaudhary Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Allahabad West
Ajeet Kumar Patel Pragatisheel Samaj Party (PgSP) Karachhana
Ajeet Kumar Urf Raju Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gunnaur
Ajeet Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Varanasi South
Ajendra Singh Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Bhognipur
Ajimullah Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Bhatpar Rani
Ajit Kumar Independent (IND) Hathras
Ajit Kumar Rashtrawadi Janlok Party (Satya) (RJLP(S)) Naugawan Sadat
Ajit Kumar Pal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sahibabad
Ajit Kumar Singh Samagra Utthan Party (SUP) Mughalsarai
Ajit Pal Tyagi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muradnagar
Ajit Singh Pal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sikandra
Akabal Bahadur Rashtriya Samaj Dal (R) (RtSmD(R)) Koraon
Akanksha Verma Indian National Congress (INC) Sandi
Akash Kumar Diwan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Zaidpur
Akash Saxena (Honey) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rampur
Akash Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalesar
Akash Soni Independent (IND) Agra Cantt.
Akbar Ali Independent (IND) Amroha
Akeel Choudhary Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Moradabad Rural
Akhalesh Devi Independent (IND) Atrauli
Akhand Pratap Independent (IND) Zamania
Akhilesh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chauri-Chaura
Akhilesh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Menhdawal
Akhilesh Independent (IND) Khalilabad
Akhilesh Samajwadi Party (SP) Mubarakpur
Akhilesh Kumar Independent (IND) Chamraua
Akhilesh Kumar Independent (IND) Dadraul
Akhilesh Kumar Lok Janshakti Party(Ram Vilas) (LJP(RV)) Belthara Road
Akhilesh Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Chharra
Akhilesh Kumar Independent (IND) Lalitpur
Akhilesh Kumar Mishra ''Guddu" Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Azamgarh
Akhilesh Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Jaunpur
Akhilesh Kumar Tripathi Independent (IND) Bidhuna
Akhilesh Pathak Independent (IND) Shahabad
Akhilesh Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Rudrapur
Akhilesh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Karhal
Akhilesh Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Bikapur
Akhlak Indian National Congress (INC) Kairana
Akhlesh Independent (IND) Patiyali
Akhtar Ali Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Nizamabad
Akhtar Ali Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Hardoi
Akil Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Loni
Akram Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Moradabad Rural
Akram Khan Independent (IND) Naugawan Sadat
Akshay Kumar Independent (IND) Chharra
Akshay Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Unchahar
Akshaybar Nath Kanaujiya Samajwadi Party (SP) Balha (S.C.)
Alagu Prasad Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Dhanghata
Alakhram Independent (IND) Mankapur
Alam Badi Samajwadi Party (SP) Nizamabad
Alamgir Peace Party (PecP) Agra South
Alauddin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gainsari
Ali Akbar Indian National Congress (INC) Matera
Ali Husain Independent (IND) Manikpur
Ali Khan Independent (IND) Behat
Ali Sher Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Meerut
Ali Yusuf Ali Indian National Congress (INC) Chamraua
Alimuddin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhinga
Alka Rai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mohammadabad
Alka Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Bithari Chainpur
Alka Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sandila
Alok Independent (IND) Bhojpur
Alok Kumar Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Nehtaur
Alok Kumar Independent (IND) Sishamau
Alok Kumar Dwivedi Sabhi Jan Party (SaJP) Kidwai Nagar
Alok Kumar Shakya Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhongaon
Alok Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Jalalabad
Alok Prasad Indian National Congress (INC) Maharajganj
Alok Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Lucknow East
Alok Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhojpur
Alok Yadav Independent (IND) Jalalabad
Alpana Nishad Indian National Congress (INC) Allahabad South
Altaf Ahmad Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Allahabad South
Aman Khan Independent (IND) Jaunpur
Aman Mani Tripathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nautanwa
Amar Deep Kisan Majdoor Berojgar Sangh (KMBS) Bidhuna
Amar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tundla
Amar Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Hasanpur
Amar Singh Bhartiya Vanchitsamaj Party (BaVaP) Jahanabad
Amar Singh Chaudhary Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Shohratgarh
Amaresh Bahadur Independent (IND) Unchahar
Amaresh Chand Pandey Indian National Congress (INC) Madhuban
Amarjeet Independent (IND) Nanpara
Amarjeet Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Bilaspur
Amarjit Chauhan Independent (IND) Rudrapur
Amarnath Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Maharajganj
Amarnath Pandey Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tiloi
Amarnath Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pindra
Amarpal Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Unchahar
Amarpal Sharma Samajwadi Party (SP) Sahibabad
Ambar Jahan Indian National Congress (INC) Pathardeva
Ambedakari Hasanuram Ambedakari Independent (IND) Kheragarh
Ambika Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Kaptanganj
Ambrish Dev Gupta 'Sonu' Bharat Mahaparivar Party (BHMPP) Basti Sadar
Ambrish Rawat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Zaidpur
Ambrish Singh Gaur Indian National Congress (INC) Akbarpur - Raniya
Amirchand Ramlakhan Yadav Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Sagri
Amiruddin Bhartiya Jan Samman Party (BJaSmP) Bijnor
Amish Sagar Lok Dal (LD) Faridpur
Amit Agarwal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Meerut Cantt.
Amit Basoya Independent (IND) Dadri
Amit Gaurav Samajwadi Party (SP) Marhara
Amit Jani All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Siwalkhas
Amit Khandelwal Jan Shakti Ekta Party (JSEP) Bareilly
Amit Kumar Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Phoolpur Pawai
Amit Kumar Independent (IND) Marhara
Amit Kumar Independent (IND) Meerapur
Amit Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Salon
Amit Kumar Independent (IND) Puranpur
Amit Kumar Lok Janshakti Party(Ram Vilas) (LJP(RV)) Powayan
Amit Kumar Independent (IND) Ghatampur
Amit Kumar Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Loni
Amit Kumar Mishra Peace Party (PecP) Itwa
Amit Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Katra
Amit Kumar Singh Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Chunar
Amit Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amritpur
Amit Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Noorpur
Amit Kumar Yadav Urf Lala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Saiyadraja
Amit Puri Apna Bharatiya Sanatan Party (APNBHRTSNT) Rohaniya
Amit Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Meerut Cantt.
Amit Sharma Independent (IND) Ghaziabad
Amit Shrivastav 'Tyagi'' Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Lucknow North
Amit Singh Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bikapur
Amit Singh Tomar Shivsena (SHS) Sikandrabad
Amit Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jasrana
Amit Yadav Communist Party of India (CPI) Chitrakoot
Amita Bharati Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Khajani
Amitabh Bajpai Samajwadi Party (SP) Arya Nagar
Amod Kumar Bhatt Bharatiya Apna Samaj Party (BHRTAPNSMJ) Pipraich
Amol Dixit Independent (IND) Chhibramau
Amrawati Independent (IND) Chail
Amrendra Indian National Congress (INC) Hata
Amrendra Bhushan Indian National Congress (INC) Khalilabad
Amrendra Nishad Samajwadi Party (SP) Pipraich
Amresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mohanlalganj
Amrit Kumar Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Dhanghata
Amritlal Vishwakarma Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Lambhua
Anand Bharti Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Soraon
Anand Dubey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mariyahu
Anand Jaiswal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sitapur
Anand Kumar Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Kaiserganj
Anand Mohan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhaurahra
Anand Prakash Chaurasia Communist Party of India (CPI) Rampur Karkhana
Anand Sen Samajwadi Party (SP) Rudauli
Anand Swarup Shukla Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bairia
Anantram Shivhare Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Hamirpur-Up
Anees All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Chhaprauli
Anees Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Budhana
Anees Ahmad Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Sadar
Angoori Independent (IND) Hasanpur
Anil Indian National Congress (INC) Baghpat
Anil Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chakia
Anil Independent (IND) Purwa
Anil Independent (IND) Allahabad North
Anil Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bhatpar Rani
Anil Independent (IND) Lalitpur
Anil Independent (IND) Modi Nagar
Anil Babu Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Chandausi
Anil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shikarpur
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Barhapur
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Khurja
Anil Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bareilly Cantt.
Anil Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Purqazi
Anil Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bilari
Anil Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Purqazi
Anil Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shikohabad
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Sareni
Anil Kumar Most Backward Classes Of India (MBCOI) Sadar
Anil Kumar Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Gunnaur
Anil Kumar All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Raniganj
Anil Kumar Log Party (LGP) Vishwanathganj
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Auraiya
Anil Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sahaswan
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Mungra Badshahpur
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Mahoba
Anil Kumar Anil Pradhan Samajwadi Party (SP) Chitrakoot
Anil Kumar Bharti Independent (IND) Dadraul
Anil Kumar Doharey Samajwadi Party (SP) Kannauj
Anil Kumar Gautam Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Soraon
Anil Kumar Giri Apna Bharatiya Sanatan Party (APNBHRTSNT) Sarojini Nagar
Anil Kumar Kesharwani Jansatta Dal Loktantrik (JDL) Chail
Anil Kumar Mishra Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Bangermau
Anil Kumar Pal Samajwadi Party (SP) Tirwa
Anil Kumar Rajvansi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sri Nagar
Anil Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Purwa
Anil Kumar Singh Hum Sabki Party (HuSaP) Badlapur
Anil Kumar Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Karachhana
Anil Kumar Singh Gour Independent (IND) Charkhari
Anil Kumar Tripathi Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal (NInSHAD) Menhdawal
Anil Kumar Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Laharpur
Anil Kumar Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Nizamabad
Anil Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) 175-Lucknow Cantt.
Anil Parashar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Koil
Anil Rajbhar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shivpur
Anil Singh Independent (IND) Tundla
Anil Singh Independent (IND) Mahoba
Anil Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Hardoi
Anima Ojha Right to Recall Party (RtRP) Sahibabad
Anis Ahmed Khan Phool Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bisalpur
Anita Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Ghorawal
Anita Independent (IND) Balamau
Anita Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Anupshahr
Anita Voters Party International (VPI) Bhongaon
Anita Devi Independent (IND) Mathura
Anjali Maurya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Unchahar
Anjana Devi Independent (IND) Kalpi
Anjani Samajwadi Party (SP) Aurai
Anjani Kumar Srivastava Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lucknow West
Anjoo Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Jaunpur
Anju Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Asmoli
Anju Anand Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Sevapuri
Anju Pal Rashtra Uday Party (RSUP) Amethi
Anjula Singh Mahaur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hathras
Ankit Bharti Samajwadi Party (SP) Saidpur
Ankit Chauhan Indian National Congress (INC) Bilsi
Ankit Gautam Independent (IND) Khurja
Ankit Kumar Pal Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Chhibramau
Ankit Kumar Rao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Muhammadabad- Gohna (Sc)
Ankit Pal Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Maharajpur
Ankit Parihar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhagwantnagar
Ankit Sharma Independent (IND) Meerut
Ankit Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baraut
Ankita Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Dibiyapur
Ankur Sagar Independent (IND) Milak
Ankur Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khalilabad
Anmol Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Hastinapur
Anmol Independent (IND) Khurja
Annat Koshik Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Goverdhan
Annu Khan Independent (IND) Dadri
Anoop Katiyar Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Kalyanpur
Anoop Kumar Gupta Samajwadi Party (SP) Maholi
Anoop Sachan Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Jahanabad
Anoop Sanda Samajwadi Party (SP) Sultanpur
Anoop Shramik Independent (IND) Ajagara
Anoop Singh Independent (IND) Jhansi Nagar
Anoop Singh Urf Anoop Pradhan Valmeeki Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khair
Ansar Ahmad Samajwadi Party (SP) Phaphamau
Anshul Independent (IND) Sambhal
Anshuman Banka Independent (IND) Padrauna
Anu Kumar Independent (IND) Budhana
Anugrah Narain Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Allahabad North
Anuj Kumar Subhashwadi Bhartiya Samajwadi Party (Subhas Party) (SBSP(SP)) Marhara
Anuj Kumar Shukla Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Arya Nagar
Anuj Kumri Indian National Congress (INC) Powayan
Anuj Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Agra South
Anup Kumar Independent (IND) Sandi
Anupam Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Sawaijpur
Anupama Dwivedi Indian National Congress (INC) Laharpur
Anupma Jaiswal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bahraich
Anurag Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Amethi
Anurag Kumar Srivastava Independent (IND) Fazilnagar
Anurag M. Sarthi Action Party (AcnP) Mohammdi
Anurag Mishra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Raniganj
Anurag Singh Independent (IND) Aliganj
Anurag Singh Independent (IND) Ayah Shah
Anurag Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chunar
Anurag Singh Bhadouriya Samajwadi Party (SP) Lucknow East
Anurodh Srivastava Independent (IND) Lucknow East
Anuruddh Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalalabad
Anvar Ali Gareeb Samana Party (GaSP) Mirzapur
Anwar Ali Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Chunar
Aqib Ulla Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Matera
Aradhana Independent (IND) Shahjahanpur
Aradhana Mishra, Mona Indian National Congress (INC) Rampur Khas
Arasad Bahujan Kranti Party (Marxwad-Ambedkarwad) (BKP(MA)) Nizamabad
Arasad Ali Independent (IND) Shikarpur
Arati Devi Shivsena (SHS) Koraon
Arbabul Haq Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Basti Sadar
Archana Chaudhary Independent (IND) Bijnor
Archana Gautam Indian National Congress (INC) Hastinapur
Archana Gautam Independent (IND) Chail
Archana Mishra Lok Janshakti Party(Ram Vilas) (LJP(RV)) Majhawan
Archana Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chhibramau
Archana Rathaur Indian National Congress (INC) Bhojpur
Arif All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Dholana
Arjuman Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Chhibramau
Arjun Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Salon
Arjun Kumar Independent (IND) Mahoba
Arjun Kumar Independent (IND) Ballia Nagar
Arjun Lal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Hargaon
Arjun Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nagina
Arjun Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Dataganj
Arjun Singh Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Amanpur
Arjun Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Marhara
Arkeshwar Sahai Independent (IND) Bilhaur
Armaan Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Lucknow West
Aroon Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kalyanpur
Arpan Pathak Lok Janshakti Party(Ram Vilas) (LJP(RV)) Varanasi South
Arshad Jamal Siddiqui Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhojpur
Arshad Khursheed Indian National Congress (INC) Itwa
Arshad Warsi Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Suar
Arti Samajwadi Party (SP) Puranpur
Arti Bajpai Indian National Congress (INC) Bangermau
Arti Bhatt Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sadabad
Arti Rai Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Palia
Arti Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Badlapur
Arti Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Goshainganj
Arun Kasana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baghpat
Arun Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Kaimganj
Arun Kumar All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Ram Nagar
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Garautha
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Pipraich
Arun Kumar Desh Shakti Party (DSP) Kalpi
Arun Kumar Dubey (Lal Dubey) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dibiyapur
Arun Kumar Gahlot Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Dhampur
Arun Kumar Katheria Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Agra Rural
Arun Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Colonelganj
Arun Mishra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalyanpur
Arun Prakash Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Moradabad Nagar
Arun Singh Patel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rohaniya
Arun Veer Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Matera
Arun Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Sadar
Arun Vidyarthi Advocate Indian National Congress (INC) Manjhanpur
Arvind Bahujan Awam Party (BAwP) Lalganj
Arvind Bhartiya Jan Nayak Party (BJNP) Zahoorabad
Arvind Deshwal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Thana Bhawan
Arvind Giri Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gola Gokrannath
Arvind Jaiswal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mubarakpur
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Sandi
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Tindwari
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Dhaurahra
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Budhana
Arvind Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Rampur Maniharan
Arvind Kumar Sabka Dal United (SDU) Khaga
Arvind Kumar Alias Sunil Singh Gond Samajwadi Party (SP) Obra
Arvind Kumar Shukla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karachhana
Arvind Kumar Singh Gope Samajwadi Party (SP) Dariyabad
Arvind Kumar Tiwari Lok Bandhu Party (LKBNDHP) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Arvind Kumar Tripathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sevapuri
Arvind Kumar Vishwakarma Samyak Party (SMKP) Pratappur
Arvind Rajbhar Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Shivpur
Arvind Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Dholana
Arvind Shukla Independent (IND) Lucknow North
Arvind Singh Rashtriya Teesara Vikalp Party (RTVP) Sarojini Nagar
Arvind Singh Independent (IND) Sirathu
Arvind Singh Rawat Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Zaidpur
Arvind Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Chhibramau
Arvind Varma Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Zahoorabad
Arvind Yadav Sarv Samaj Party (SVSAP) Pilibhit
Asama Independent (IND) Dholana
Asey Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baheri
Asha Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahmoodabad
Asha Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Unnao
Asheesh Saxena Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) 175-Lucknow Cantt.
Ashfaque Samajwadi Party (SP) Varanasi North
Ashish Bajpai Manviya Bharat Party (ManBP) Purwa
Ashish Chandra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lucknow Central
Ashish Gupta Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Barkhera
Ashish Kumar India Janshakti Party (INJSP) Amanpur
Ashish Kumar Rashtravadi Vikas Party (RSTRVVP) Jaunpur
Ashish Kumar Singh 'Ashu' Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bilgram-Mallanwan
Ashish Mishra Indian National Congress (INC) Maholi
Ashish Patel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bithari Chainpur
Ashish Pratap Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sevata
Ashish Sharma Loktantrik Janshakti Party (LoJsP) Noida
Ashish Shukla Indian National Congress (INC) Amethi
Ashish Shukla Bhartiya Samta Party (BTSTP) Kanpur Cantt.
Ashish Singh Somvanshi Indian National Congress (INC) Hardoi
Ashish Tyagi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nakur
Ashok Independent (IND) Rasara
Ashok Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Jalesar
Ashok Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Sikanderpur
Ashok Independent (IND) Meerut
Ashok Rashtriya Samta Vikas Party (RSVP) Goverdhan
Ashok Chauhan Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Khadda
Ashok Dhuriya Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Koraon
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Amethi
Ashok Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhongaon
Ashok Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rudhauli
Ashok Kumar Apna Desh Party (ADPt) Isauli
Ashok Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Duddhi
Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Kheragarh
Ashok Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Baberu
Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Salon
Ashok Kumar Rashtriya Viklang Party (RVlP) Kalyanpur
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Pratapgarh
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Bah
Ashok Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baldev
Ashok Kumar Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Mariyahu
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Harchandpur
Ashok Kumar Kaliya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Govindnagar
Ashok Kumar Maurya Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Bairia
Ashok Kumar Nishad Indian National Congress (INC) Bithoor
Ashok Kumar Raja Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Puranpur
Ashok Kumar Rana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhampur
Ashok Kumar Saini Indian National Congress (INC) Gangoh
Ashok Kumar Sen Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Katehari
Ashok Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mau
Ashok Kumar Tewari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Doomariyaganj
Ashok Kumar Tiwari Subhashwadi Bhartiya Samajwadi Party (Subhas Party) (SBSP(SP)) Padrauna
Ashok Paswan Advocate Sabhi Jan Party (SaJP) Ghatampur
Ashok Singh Independent (IND) Colonelganj
Ashraf Ali Advocate Peace Party (PecP) Lakhimpur
Ashraf Ali Khan Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Thana Bhawan
Ashrit Prakash Darshan Independent (IND) Dibiyapur
Ashu Malik Samajwadi Party (SP) Saharanpur
Ashughosh Kumar Nirmal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Shikarpur
Ashutosh Independent (IND) Pharenda
Ashutosh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bhognipur
Ashutosh Gupta Independent (IND) Ghaziabad
Ashutosh Kumar Independent (IND) Jaswantnagar
Ashutosh Maurya Urf Raju Samajwadi Party (SP) Bisauli
Ashutosh Shukla Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhagwantnagar
Ashutosh Tandon 'Gopal Ji ' Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lucknow East
Ashutosh Tripathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pratapgarh
Ashutosh Upadhyay Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhatpar Rani
Asif Iqbal Independent (IND) Varanasi North
Asif Raza Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Baheri
Asim Independent (IND) Shamli
Asim Arun Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kannauj
Asim Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tamkuhi Raj
Aslam Ali Samajwadi Party (SP) Dholana
Atal Bihari Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Caimpiyarganj
Atal Kumar Shukla Indian National Congress (INC) Nighasan
Ataur Rehman Samajwadi Party (SP) Baheri
Ataurrahman All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Hardoi
Athar Peace Party (PecP) Robertsganj
Atif Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Dataganj
Atmaram Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Tulsipur
Atul Independent (IND) Chhata
Atul Dubey Bharatiya Samta Samaj Party (BSSP) Mariyahu
Atul Garg Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghaziabad
Atul Kumar Independent (IND) Noorpur
Atul Kumar Inqalab Vikas Dal (IVD) Nakur
Atul Kumar Dwivedi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chail
Atul Pradhan Samajwadi Party (SP) Sardhana
Atul Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Unchahar
Atul Tiwari Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Lucknow West
Atul Verma Independent (IND) Laharpur
Avadh Bihari Singh Yadav Independent (IND) Mohammadabad
Avadhesh Kumar Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal (NInSHAD) Katehari
Avadhesh Verma Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Phephana
Avalesh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Phephana
Avanish Kumar Akhil Bharatiya Socialist Party (ABHSLP) Handia
Avanish Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lambhua
Avanish Tiwari Prince Log Party (LGP) Malhani
Avdhesh India Janshakti Party (INJSP) Kasganj
Avdhesh Independent (IND) Sadabad
Avdhesh Kumar Gupta Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Maharajpur
Avinash Independent (IND) Mehnaun
Avinash Bharti Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Lucknow East
Avinash Chandra Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Moradabad Nagar
Avinash Chandra Dwivedi Apna Dal (Soneylal) (ADAL) Manikpur
Avinash Chandra Tripathi Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Chitrakoot
Avinash Chandra Tripathi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Manikpur
Avinash Kushwaha Samajwadi Party (SP) Robertsganj
Avinash Pratap Prajapati Lokpriya Samaj Party (LPSP) Pipraich
Avinash Rao Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Fatehpur
Avinash Shukla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Robertsganj
Avnesh Kumar Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Shekhupur
Avnish Kajla Indian National Congress (INC) Meerut Cantt.
Avtar Singh Akhand Bharat Vikas Party (ABVP) Saharanpur Nagar
Avtar Singh Bhadana Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Jewar
Awadhesh Independent (IND) Maharajganj
Awadhesh Apana Dal Balihari Party (ADBP) Rampur Khas
Awadhesh Kumar Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Meja
Awadhesh Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pindra
Awadhesh Kumar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Didarganj
Awadhesh Kumar Singh Alias Pappu Patel Apna Dal (Kamerawadi) (APNDLK) Marihan
Awadhesh Prasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Milkipur
Awdhesh Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sikandra Rao
Awdhesh Singh Saithwar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Paniyara
Ayesha Independent (IND) Gainsari
Ayodhya Prasad Kol Communist Party of India (CPI) Bara
Ayodhya Prashad Independent (IND) Unchahar
Ayuv Ahmad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Fatehpur
Ayyoob Peace Party (PecP) Moradabad Rural
Ayyuv Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Muradnagar
Azaan Independent (IND) Sitapur
Azad Ali Independent (IND) Pipraich
Azad Arimardan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lalganj
Azimushan Indian National Congress (INC) Shahabad
B.D. Kamalvanshi Independent (IND) Rasulabad
B.L. Bhaskar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jhansi Nagar
Baba Gorakhnath Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Milkipur
Babaloo Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Meja
Babban Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rasara
Babita Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Aurai
Babita Indian National Congress (INC) Balrampur
Babita Devi Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Baldev
Babita Gurjar Indian National Congress (INC) Kithore
Babita Kushwaha Jan Abhiyan Party (JNABHNP) Unnao
Babita Rani Lok Shakti (LS) Milak
Babita Shukla Independent (IND) Basti Sadar
Babloo Singh Rathore Urf Goldee All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Firozabad
Bablu Independent (IND) Sikandrabad
Bablu Ram Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Khatauli
Bablu Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tundla
Babu Lal Yadav Independent (IND) Kaiserganj
Babu Singh Independent (IND) Tilhar
Babulal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pindra
Babulal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Fatehpur Sikri
Babulal India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Jagdishpur
Babulal Sabka Dal United (SDU) Bachhrawan
Babulal Bharti Independent (IND) Sagri
Baburam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Puranpur
Baburam Verma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Misrikh
Baby Rani Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Agra Rural
Bachchu Lal Independent (IND) Harchandpur
Badruddin Hashmi All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Mirzapur
Bageshwar Sarvjan Sanatan Party (SRVSNTP) Ajagara
Bahoran Lal Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhojipura
Baijnath Samajwadi Party (SP) Katra Bazar
Bajrang Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pharenda
Bajrangi Lal Kisan Party (Loktantrik) (KPL) Pratapgarh
Bala Indian National Congress (INC) Noorpur
Balak Ram Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Orai
Balaram Verma Lodhi Samdarshi Samaj Party (SdSP) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Balchandra Independent (IND) Manjhanpur
Baldev Singh Aulakh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bilaspur
Balram Independent (IND) Bangermau
Balveer Pal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manikpur
Balveer Singh Shankhawar Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Firozabad
Balvir Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Agra Rural
Balwant Singh Rajpoot Indian National Congress (INC) Lalitpur
Bamba Lal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Safipur
Bandana Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sagri
Bankelal Patel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rampur Khas
Banshi Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Khurja
Banvari Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Muhammadabad- Gohna (Sc)
Banwarilal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kheragarh
Baqaullah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kaiserganj
Basant Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Rudhauli
Basanti Panika Indian National Congress (INC) Duddhi
Baseem Independent (IND) Firozabad
Basid Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dholana
Basudev Sharma Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Shikohabad
Bawan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Katra Bazar
Baxi Sharad Kumar Srivastava Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Shohratgarh
Bechai Samajwadi Party (SP) Lalganj
Bechan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nautanwa
Bed Prakash Nishad Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Goshainganj
Bedi Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Jakhanian
Beerbal Independent (IND) Ghorawal
Begraj Rashtriya mahan Gantantra Party (RMGP) Najibabad
Bela Mati Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Pilibhit
Bhagauti Independent (IND) Katra Bazar
Bhagelu Ram Samajwadi Party (SP) Kadipur
Bhaggan Sabka Dal United (SDU) Kapilvastu
Bhagirath Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Zaidpur
Bhagwan Das Kori Indian National Congress (INC) Mauranipur
Bhagwan Dutt Pathak Alias Rajan Pathak Indian National Congress (INC) Mirzapur
Bhagwan Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Madhaugarh
Bhagwan Singh Kushwaha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kheragarh
Bhagwat Saran Gangwar Samajwadi Party (SP) Nawabganj
Bhagwati Prasad Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Khair
Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Chhanbey
Bhagwati Prasad Sagar Samajwadi Party (SP) Ghatampur
Bhaiya Lal Pal Rashtra Uday Party (RSUP) Marihan
Bhajuraram Urf Bhajuram Independent (IND) Dhanghata
Bhalu Alias Sanjay Samajhdar Party (SMJDRP) Kapilvastu
Bhanu Pratap Independent (IND) Akbarpur
Bhanu Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Phulpur
Bharat Singh Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Madhuban
Bharat Vyash Gautam All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Salempur
Bhaskar Mishra Independent (IND) Barhaj
Bhavani Deen Pal Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party (RSoSP) Hamirpur-Up
Bhavna Indian National Congress (INC) Hapur
Bheem Singh All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Budhana
Bheemsen Sharma Communist Party of India (CPI) Bisalpur
Bhim Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mau
Bhim Bharatiya Suheldev Janata Party (BTSDJP) Phephana
Bhola Singh Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Fatehpur
Bhupendra Kumar Dhangar Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party (RSoSP) Baldev
Bhupendra Kumar Dhangar Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party (RSoSP) Bharthana
Bhupendra Nath Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Sahibabad
Bhupendra Pratap Independent (IND) Bikapur
Bhupendra Singh Independent (IND) Anupshahr
Bhupendra Singh Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Siwalkhas
Bhupendra Singh Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Bhongaon
Bhupendra Singh Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Najibabad
Bhupendra Singh “Munna” Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Didarganj
Bhupesh Chaubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Robertsganj
Bhuri Independent (IND) Fatehabad
Bhuri Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party (RSoSP) Goverdhan
Bhuvanendra Narayan Singh Independent (IND) Charkhari
Bhuwan Pratap Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tulsipur
Bihari Lal Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ghazipur
Bijay Shanker Independent (IND) Barhaj
Bijaylaxmi Gautam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Salempur
Bijender Singh Urf Bijendra Singh Vijay Bharat Party (ViayBha) Noida
Bijendra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Shamli
Bijendra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shamli
Bikau Independent (IND) Belthara Road
Bindu Independent (IND) Bhadohi
Bindu Independent (IND) Gorakhpur Rural
Binod Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Saidpur
Bipin Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gorakhpur Rural
Bira Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Garautha
Birendra Singh Rana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sikandra Rao
Birja Independent (IND) Fazilnagar
Birpal Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Iglas
Bobby Urf Mukesh Singh Jansatta Dal Loktantrik (JDL) Etawah
Boopram Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Bilaspur
Brahama Nand Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bareilly
Brahmashankar Tripathi Samajwadi Party (SP) Pathardeva
Braj Mohan Rahi Samajwadi Party (SP) Hathras
Brajbhaan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Fatehpur
Brajendra Dutt Tripathi Aadarshwaadi Congress Party (AaCP) Ayodhya
Brajendra Pratap Singh Alias B.P. Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jaswantnagar
Brajesh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mohan
Brajesh Kumar Prajapati Samajwadi Party (SP) Tindwari
Brajesh Pathak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) 175-Lucknow Cantt.
Brajesh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Sahaswan
Brajkuwar Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Mauranipur
Brajpal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagina
Brajpal Singh Jan Seva Sahayak Party (JSShP) Dataganj
Brij Bhushan Independent (IND) Akbarpur - Raniya
Brij Kishor Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhagwantnagar
Brij Lal Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Barkhera
Brijbhushan Rajput Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Charkhari
Brijendra Kumar Bharatiya Samta Samaj Party (BSSP) Jahanabad
Brijendra Singh Independent (IND) Bah
Brijesh Bharatrashtra Democratic Party (BhDP) Jaunpur
Brijesh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Deoband
Brijesh Chahar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Fatehpur Sikri
Brijesh Chandra Jansatta Dal Loktantrik (JDL) Madhaugarh
Brijesh Chandra Awasthi Mera Adhikaar Rashtriya Dal (MARD) Lucknow North
Brijesh Chandra Lal Samajwadi Party (SP) Chauri-Chaura
Brijesh Kori Swatantra Jantaraj Party (SwJrP) Dholana
Brijesh Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sadar
Brijesh Kumar Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Mughalsarai
Brijesh Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Mahadewa S.C
Brijesh Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Atrauli
Brijesh Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Zafrabad
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Akbarpur
Brijesh Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Milkipur
Brijesh Kumar Sarvjan Awaz Party (SJAP) Menhdawal
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Nanpara
Brijesh Kumar Verma A/S Tillu Bhaiya Samajwadi Party (SP) Bilgram-Mallanwan
Brijesh Kumar Vikram Aam Janta Party (India) (AJP(I)) Mohanlalganj
Brijesh Singh Gat Indian National Congress (INC) Sikanderpur
Brijlal Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Raniganj
Brijlal Khabri Indian National Congress (INC) Mehroni
Brijmohan Indian National Congress (INC) Isauli
Brijpal Singh Independent (IND) Nagina
Brijpal Singh Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Rampur Maniharan
Budharam Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mahasi
C. K. Singh Independent (IND) Bilgram-Mallanwan
C.M. Chauhan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Dholana
Capt. Amit Chauhan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sirsaganj
Captain Neel Kumar Jai Samta Party (JaiSP) Budhana
Ch. Lachchiram Rashtriya Viklang Party (RVlP) Orai
Chaman Singh Mihir Sena (MS) Dadri
Champati Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Powayan
Chand Alam Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Bangermau
Chanda Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Sakaldiha
Chandan Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Rasara
Chandan Chauhan Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Meerapur
Chandan Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ayah Shah
Chanderveer Independent (IND) Charthawal
Chandni Indian National Congress (INC) Sri Nagar
Chandra Bhoj Pathak Independent (IND) Bareilly Cantt.
Chandra Bhusan Singh Bundela (Guddu Raja) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lalitpur
Chandra Pal Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Bithoor
Chandra Prakash Samajwadi Party (SP) Fatehpur
Chandra Prakash Maurya Samajwadi Party (SP) Bilsi
Chandra Prakash Mishra Matiyari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gauriganj
Chandra Prakash Nishad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Caimpiyarganj
Chandra Prakash Shukla Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaptanganj
Chandra Prakash Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akbarpur
Chandra Pratap Lodhi Independent (IND) Nighasan
Chandra Shekhar Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Gorakhpur Urban
Chandra Shekhar Verma Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Sarojini Nagar
Chandra Shekhar Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Mughalsarai
Chandra Shekher Tiwari Indian National Congress (INC) Babina
Chandra Vishal Tyagi Independent (IND) Kithore
Chandrabhan Communist Party of India (CPI) Mehroni
Chandrabhan Independent (IND) Ramkola
Chandrabhan Independent (IND) Orai
Chandraketu Maurya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dadraul
Chandramani (Sudama Ji) Independent (IND) Harraiya
Chandramani Kumar Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Mankapur
Chandramani Pandey Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Jaunpur
Chandrapal Loktanter Suraksha Party (LtSP) Barhapur
Chandrapal Indian Nationalist Alliance Party (India) (INAPI) Chhaprauli
Chandrapal Singh Independent (IND) Hapur
Chandrapal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Debai
Chandraprakash Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Noorpur
Chandrashekhar Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Bachhrawan
Chandraveer Singh Independent (IND) Nagina
Chandrawati Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Rath
Chandresh Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Akbarpur
Chandrika Independent (IND) Sagri
Chandrika Prasad Independent (IND) Mirzapur
Chandrika Prasad Upadhyay Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chitrakoot
Charu Kain Kain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khair
Chaudhary Nafees Ahamad Jansatta Dal Loktantrik (JDL) Gauriganj
Chaudhary Ravindra Pratap Indian National Congress (INC) Shohratgarh
Chaudhary Varun Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Dhaurahra
Chetram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Powayan
Chhabbu Indian National Congress (INC) Mughalsarai
Chhangur Prasad Maurya Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Ghazipur
Chhathu Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Belthara Road
Chhatr Pal Independent (IND) Baheri
Chhatra Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baheri
Chhavi Varshney Indian National Congress (INC) Sikandra Rao
Chhavi Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sahibabad
Chheddu Independent (IND) Sirathu
Chhedi Majdoor Independent (IND) Paniyara
Chhote Lal Independent (IND) Payagpur
Chhote Singh Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal (NInSHAD) Kalpi
Chhotey Lal Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Fatehabad
Chintamani Pandey Bharatiya Apna Samaj Party (BHRTAPNSMJ) Chillupar
Chiraunji Lal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Koraon
Chitra Verma Indian National Congress (INC) Dariyabad
Chob Singh Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Jalesar
Choudhary Rajendra Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Deoband
D. P. Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Rampur Maniharan
Dal Singh Independent (IND) Orai
Danish Ali Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Chail
Dara Singh Chauhan Samajwadi Party (SP) Ghosi
Dara Singh Nishad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gorakhpur Rural
Daraksha Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Kundarki
Darshan Sharma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sikandrabad
Dasharath Lal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khaga
Dasharath Singh Rajpoot Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Babina
Daud Independent (IND) Kithore
Daud Ahmad Samajwadi Party (SP) Mohammdi
Davendra Agrawal Samajwadi Party (SP) Mathura
Daya Chand Independent (IND) Sardhana
Daya Ram Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Tanda
Daya Shankar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ballia Nagar
Dayanand Apna Dal United Party (ADUP) Bhatpar Rani
Dayanand Shukla Indian National Congress (INC) Rudauli
Dayanidhi Singh Yadav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mughalsarai
Dayaram Communist Party of India (CPI) Naraini
Dayaram Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Basti Sadar
Dayaram Das Rashtriya Jantantrik Bharat Vikas Party (RJBVP) Shrawasti
Dayashankar Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Meja
Dayashankar Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Orai
Dayashanker Verma Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Bansdih
Deenanath Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Ghosi
Deenanath Independent (IND) Bilsi
Deenanath Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Siswa
Deenanath Kushwaha Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Rampur Karkhana
Deenbandhu Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Khajani
Deep Kumar Independent (IND) Mahmoodabad
Deep Kumar Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Harraiya
Deep Narayan Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Mehnaun
Deep Narayan Singh (Deepak Yadav) Samajwadi Party (SP) Garautha
Deepa Maurya Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Majhawan
Deepak Bharatiya Samta Samaj Party (BSSP) Jakhanian
Deepak Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Balha (S.C.)
Deepak Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Goverdhan
Deepak Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bilgram-Mallanwan
Deepak Kumar Apni Janta Party (APNJNTP) Tundla
Deepak Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Purqazi
Deepak Kumar Agarwal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pipraich
Deepak Kumar Bhati Chotiwala Indian National Congress (INC) Dadri
Deepak Kumar Mishra "Shaka" Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barhaj
Deepak Rajput Sabka Dal United (SDU) Dariyabad
Deepak Saini Independent (IND) Meerut Cantt.
Deepak Sirohi Shivsena (SHS) Meerut Cantt.
Deepak Srivastava Aam Janta Party (India) (AJP(I)) Siswa
Deepanker Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bachhrawan
Deepika Suman Independent (IND) Bilgram-Mallanwan
Deepshikha Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Orai
Deepti Verma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Maholi
Deepti Verma Independent (IND) Puranpur
Derek Smith Adarsh Samaj Party (AdSaP) Agra South
Dev Pratap Singh Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Mahoba
Devender Kumar Nim Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rampur Maniharan
Devender Kumar Verma Independent (IND) Barauli
Devender Nagpal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Naugawan Sadat
Devendr Pratap Independent (IND) Rampur Khas
Devendra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bilsi
Devendra Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Sardhana
Devendra Independent (IND) Sardhana
Devendra Chauhan Aamjan Ekta Party (AEP) Nakur
Devendra Kumar Independent (IND) Bithari Chainpur
Devendra Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mohanlalganj
Devendra Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Budhana
Devendra Kumar Guddu Indian National Congress (INC) Kapilvastu
Devendra Kumar Nagaich Independent (IND) Mahoba
Devendra Kumar Srivastava Indian National Congress (INC) Basti Sadar
Devendra Maithil Independent (IND) Aonla
Devendra Malik Pahalwan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Budhana
Devendra Mishra Nagraha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Allahabad South
Devendra Nishad Mahara Indian National Congress (INC) Gorakhpur Rural
Devendra Pal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sareni
Devendra Prasad Mishra Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Majhawan
Devendra Pratap Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Sareni
Devendra Pratap Singh Munna Indian National Congress (INC) Sakaldiha
Devendra Singh Shivsena (SHS) Hathras
Devendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kasganj
Devendra Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Unnao
Devendra Singh Independent (IND) Mant
Devendra Singh Lodhi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Syana
Devendra Singh Rathore Independent (IND) Aliganj
Devi Prasad Independent (IND) Kanpur Cantt.
Devi Singh Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Kairana
Devnath Yadav Communist Party of India (CPI) Banda
Devraj Independent (IND) Mahoba
Dhananjay Indian National Congress (INC) Khadda
Dhananjay Kumar Rashtriya Samaj Dal (R) (RtSmD(R)) Mirzapur
Dhananjay Kumar Tiwari Independent (IND) Ghazipur
Dhananjay Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Malhani
Dhaneshwar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chhanbey
Dhaniram Independent (IND) Jewar
Dhanraj Singh Yuva Vikas Party (YVP) Karachhana
Dhanushdhari Kumar Independent (IND) Caimpiyarganj
Dharampal Gangwar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bisalpur
Dharampal Singh Independent (IND) Behat
Dharamveer Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ram Nagar
Dharm Pal Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Baheri
Dharm Singh Gautam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Muhammadabad- Gohna (Sc)
Dharmadas Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Koraon
Dharmaraj Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kunda
Dharmendra Bhartiya Janta Dal (BhJD) Hapur
Dharmendra Independent (IND) Sikanderpur
Dharmendra Dhangar Jansatta Dal Loktantrik (JDL) Misrikh
Dharmendra Gupta Voters Party International (VPI) Lucknow Central
Dharmendra Kumar Independent (IND) Kadipur
Dharmendra Kumar Independent (IND) Pratappur
Dharmendra Kumar Independent (IND) Ballia Nagar
Dharmendra Kumar Independent (IND) Muzaffar Nagar
Dharmendra Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Atrauli
Dharmendra Kumar Rashtrawadi Party of India, (RAPI) Sareni
Dharmendra Kumar Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Raniganj
Dharmendra Kumar Singh Shakya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shekhupur
Dharmendra Singh Gautam Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Rath
Dharmesh Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sultanpur
Dharmesh Singh Tomar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dholana
Dharmpal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aonla
Dharmraj Swarna Bharat Party (SwaBP) Gyanpur
Dharmraj Gautam Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Lambhua
Dharmraj Kol Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chhanbey
Dharmraj Nishad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Akbarpur
Dharmraj Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Barabanki
Dharmveer Independent (IND) Amritpur
Dhawalesh Independent (IND) Kushinagar
Dheeraj Kumar Independent (IND) Tulsipur
Dheeraj Prakash Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banda
Dheerpal Kashyap Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Dataganj
Dhiraj Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sirathu
Dhiraz Singh Jansatta Dal Loktantrik (JDL) Jalesar
Dhirendra Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sareni
Dhirendra Kumar Independent (IND) Kunda
Dhirendra Kumar Bhardwaj Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sahaswan
Dhirendra Kumar Mahor Rashtriya Sarvajan Party (RrSP) Jhansi Nagar
Dhirendra Pratap Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Meja
Dhirendra Pratap Jaiswal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pipraich
Dhirendra Pratap Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Siswa
Dhirendra Pratap Singh Urf Dhiru Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Utraula
Dhirendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jewar
Dhirendra Singh Gautam Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Dibiyapur
Dhruv Agraval Liberal Party of India (LPOI) Noida
Dhruv Mishra Independent (IND) Patiyali
Dhurendar Singh Independent (IND) Shamli
Digvijay Narayan Samajwadi Party (SP) Khalilabad
Digvijay Singh Independent (IND) Kaptanganj
Dilawar Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Nehtaur
Dileep Kumar Independent (IND) Aligarh
Dileep Kumar Sarvajan Hitay Party (SJHP) Mahasi
Dilip Kumar Kushwaha Independent (IND) Phaphamau
Dilip Kumar Rastogi Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Lucknow East
Dilnawaz Khan Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Syana
Dilpreet Singh Virk Indian National Congress (INC) 175-Lucknow Cantt.
Dilshad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Meerut
Dilshad Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Loni
Dilshad Ahmad All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Sikandrabad
Dilshad Ahmad Hamdard Party (HP) Ghazipur
Dilshad Ahmad National Democratic Peoples Front (NDPF) Allahabad West
Dilshad Ali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Meerut South
Dinanath Bhashkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aurai
Dinanath Prasad Independent (IND) Muhammadabad- Gohna (Sc)
Dinesh Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Madhuban
Dinesh Independent (IND) Syana
Dinesh Rashtriya Yuva Morcha Dal (RTYVMRD) Phephana
Dinesh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hastinapur
Dinesh Bharatiya Eklavya Party (BEP) Bansi
Dinesh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Saidpur
Dinesh Alias Dinesh Prakash Singh Independent (IND) Chunar
Dinesh Chandra Saini Pichhra Samaj Party (PiSP) Kursi
Dinesh Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kerakat S.C.
Dinesh Kasaudhan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Varanasi South
Dinesh Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jagdishpur
Dinesh Kumar Jaiswal Independent (IND) Sitapur
Dinesh Kumar Shukla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mungra Badshahpur
Dinesh Kumar Shukla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahasi
Dinesh Kumar Upadhyay Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pratapgarh
Dinesh Rawat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Haidergarh
Dinesh Sai Independent (IND) Hathras
Dinesh Singh(Rinku Bhaiya) Jansatta Dal Loktantrik (JDL) Jaunpur
Dipendra Singh Dipankar Indian National Congress (INC) Tulsipur
Dipu Urf Atul Kumar Pandey Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kushinagar
Disha Patel Apana Dal Balihari Party (ADBP) Bikapur
Divakar Vikram Singh Independent (IND) Shohratgarh
Divaker Lal Independent (IND) Powayan
Divya Gangwar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bisalpur
Divya Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Amanpur
Diyam Singh 'Gaharwar' Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bhadohi
Dr Ajay Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bara
Dr Arun Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bareilly
Dr Arvind Patel Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Marihan
Dr B P Nilaratna Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Hapur
Dr Chandra Kant Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chhibramau
Dr Mohammad Ayub Peace Party (PecP) Khalilabad
Dr R.K. Patel Apna Dal (Soneylal) (ADAL) Mariyahu
Dr Rajendra Prasad Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maholi
Dr Rashmi Arya Apna Dal (Soneylal) (ADAL) Mauranipur
Dr Vinod Kumar Singh Vats Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jaunpur
Dr Yashwant Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagina
Dr. Abhishek Tripathi Independent (IND) Padrauna
Dr. Akhilesh Kumar Dwivedi Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Majhawan
Dr. Alok Ranjan Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Basti Sadar
Dr. Anchal Samajwadi Party (SP) Mohan
Dr. Anil Kumar Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghorawal
Dr. Anil Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Etmadpur
Dr. Arvind Kishor Rai Indian National Congress (INC) Mohammadabad
Dr. Ashish Kumar Jaiswal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Varanasi North
Dr. Ashish Kumar Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Pipraich
Dr. Avin Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sadabad
Dr. Babu Ram Gautam All India Peoples' Front (Radical) (AIPF) Sitapur
Dr. Bharat Chandra Gaur Independent (IND) Farrukhabad
Dr. Bhartendra Kumar Arun Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Agra Cantt.
Dr. Chetna Pandey Indian National Congress (INC) Gorakhpur Urban
Dr. D. C. Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Meerganj
Dr. Devi Sahay Mishra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sultanpur
Dr. Dharam Singh Saini Samajwadi Party (SP) Nakur
Dr. Dharmpal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Etmadpur
Dr. G S Dharmesh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Agra Cantt.
Dr. Harendra Prasad Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Zafrabad
Dr. Hargovind Bhargava Samajwadi Party (SP) Sidhauli
Dr. Ishtiyaq Ahamad Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Gainsari
Dr. Jakir Husain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palia
Dr. Jamuna Prasad Saroj Apna Dal (Soneylal) (ADAL) Soraon
Dr. Jitendra Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Amritpur
Dr. Krishna Murari Vishwakarma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Didarganj
Dr. Lalit Pratap Baghel Samajwadi Party (SP) Sikandra Rao
Dr. M. P. Arya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nawabganj
Dr. Manish Chauhan Indian National Congress (INC) Rae Bareli
Dr. Manju Shiwach Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Modi Nagar
Dr. Manoj Kumar Prajapati Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hamirpur-Up
Dr. Manoj Kumar Sharma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Debai
Dr. Mohd. Sarfaraz Ansari Independent (IND) Shohratgarh
Dr. Mukesh Kumar Rajput Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Fatehpur Sikri
Dr. Mukesh Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jangipur
Dr. Munna Samajwadi Party (SP) Bangermau
Dr. Neelkanth Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Varanasi South
Dr. Neeraj Bora Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lucknow North
Dr. Nisar Ahmad Siddique Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khadda
Dr. Omvir Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Atrauli
Dr. Pallavi Patel Samajwadi Party (SP) Sirathu
Dr. Poonam Garg Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Modi Nagar
Dr. Priya Ranjan Ashu Diwakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kishani (Sc)
Dr. Raghavendra Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bithari Chainpur
Dr. Ragini Samajwadi Party (SP) Machhlishahr S.C.
Dr. Ragini Pathak Indian National Congress (INC) Jalalpur
Dr. Rahul Tiwari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sawaijpur
Dr. Raj Kumar Singh Gautam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghazipur
Dr. Rajan Kumar Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pharenda
Dr. Rajendra Khokhar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chhaprauli
Dr. Rajesh Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalalpur
Dr. Rajesh Tiwari Indian National Congress (INC) Mahasi
Dr. Ram Badan Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Jangipur
Dr. Ram Chandra Saras Communist Party of India (CPI) Baberu
Dr. Ram Dulare Mishra Independent (IND) Bahraich
Dr. Ram Ji Sharma Advocate Rashtriya Lokshakti Party (RaLoPa) Lakhimpur
Dr. Ram Prakash Kushwaha Samajwadi Party (SP) Akbarpur - Raniya
Dr. Ramkumari Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barabanki
Dr. Ravishankar Trivedi Indian National Congress (INC) Lakhimpur
Dr. Sangeeta Balwant Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghazipur
Dr. Sangram Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Atrauliya
Dr. Sanjay Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bansgaon
Dr. Sanjay Lathar Samajwadi Party (SP) Mant
Dr. Santosh Kumar Mishra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Zafrabad
Dr. Saroj Kumar Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Atrauliya
Dr. Satish Chandra Dwivedi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Itwa
Dr. Shiv Pratap Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Gainsari
Dr. Shrinarayan Vishwakarma Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Gorakhpur Rural
Dr. Siddharth Shanker Dohre Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bharthana
Dr. Somendra Singh Tomar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Meerut South
Dr. Sunil Patel Apna Dal (Soneylal) (ADAL) Rohaniya
Dr. Surabhi Apna Dal (Soneylal) (ADAL) Kaimganj
Dr. Vijay Narain Singh Asst. Professor Indian National Congress (INC) Kishani (Sc)
Dr. Vijaynath Awasthi Indian National Congress (INC) Sevata
Dr. Vimlesh Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bansgaon
Dr. Vinit Kumar Patel Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jahanabad
Dr. Vinod Kumar Bind Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal (NInSHAD) Majhawan
Dr. Vivek Singh Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barabanki
Dr.A.M. Siddiquie Indian National Congress (INC) Nanpara
Dr.Ashok Maurya Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Phulpur
Dr.Harishchandra Vishwakarma Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Kaiserganj
Dr.Kumrendra Singh Independent (IND) Fatehpur Sikri
Dr.Sanjay Sinh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amethi
Dr.Seema Pandey Independent (IND) Atrauliya
Dr.Sudhir Agrawal Samagra Vikas Party (SamVP) Meerut Cantt.
Dr.Virendra Singh Chauhan Samajwadi Party (SP) Etmadpur
Dudhram Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Mahadewa S.C
Dulari Devi Indian National Congress (INC) Salempur
Duniya Ram Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Jangipur
Durga Apna Dal United Party (ADUP) Pathardeva
Durga Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kaimganj
Durga Prasad Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Azamgarh
Durgesh Independent (IND) Saidpur
Durgesh Kumar Bharatiya Jan Jagriti Party (BJJP) Bhatpar Rani
Durgesh Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Rampur Khas
Durgesh Kumar Independent (IND) Etah
Durgesh Pandey Indian National Congress (INC) Phaphamau
Durvijay Pal Voters Party International (VPI) Akbarpur
Durvijay Singh Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Pratappur
Dushyant Khare Independent (IND) Naugawan Sadat
Dushyant Kumar Independent (IND) Baheri
Dushyant Singh Independent (IND) Kanth
Ehsan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mahoba
Ekalakh Peace Party (PecP) Katehari
Eng. Brajesh Katheriya Samajwadi Party (SP) Kishani (Sc)
Er. Pankaj Bajpai Independent (IND) Unnao
Er. Pradeep Singh Verma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Barabanki
Er. Qazi Imran Lateef Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Doomariyaganj
Er. Ramgopal Uttam Arjak Adhikar Dal (ARADD) Jahanabad
Er. Sanjay Pal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ghatampur
Er. Shivam Pal Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Bidhuna
Er. Shyam Lal Vishwakarma Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Sakaldiha
Er. Sunil Kumar Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Gopalpur
Er.Vivek Maurya Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Jaunpur
Faheem Ahmed Independent (IND) Chamraua
Faisal Khan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Rampur
Faizan Independent (IND) Kundarki
Fakhare Alam Ansari Independent (IND) Padrauna
Fakhre Alam Communist Party of India (CPI) Mau
Fakhruddin Independent (IND) Bansi
Fanendra Independent (IND) Hata
Farajana Indian National Congress (INC) Zamania
Fareed Ahmad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Husainganj
Fareed Mahfooz Kidwai Samajwadi Party (SP) Ram Nagar
Farida Rehman Independent (IND) Baheri
Fasiha Manzar Ghazala Lari Samajwadi Party (SP) Rampur Karkhana
Fateh Bahadur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Caimpiyarganj
Fateh Bahadur Indian National Congress (INC) Gauriganj
Fateh Bahadur Singh Gill Samajwadi Party (SP) Maharajpur
Faujdar Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Nanpara
Faujdar Prasad Independent (IND) Mohanlalganj
Fauji Kishan Lal Gond Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Madhuban
Fazlur Rahman Independent (IND) Pratappur
Firadaus Bano Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Isauli
Firoj Independent (IND) Rampur Karkhana
Firoz Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gunnaur
Firoz Khan Independent (IND) Isauli
Firoz Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Sultanpur
Firoz Khan Urf Gabbar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bikapur
Fulchandra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Patti
Furkan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Garhmukteshwar
Fuzail Ahmad Peace Party (PecP) Ghosi
Gajala Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Bhinga
Gajendra Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Anupshahr
Gajendra Singh Patel Indian National Congress (INC) Baberu
Gajraj Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Hapur
Ganesh Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Dataganj
Ganesh Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhanghata
Ganesh Ji Tripathi Independent (IND) Allahabad West
Ganesh Ram Rajak Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mehroni
Ganga Independent (IND) Belthara Road
Ganga Vishun Communist Party of India (CPI) Bindki
Gangadhar Kushwah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kheragarh
Gauhar Independent (IND) Matera
Gaurang Dev Indian National Congress (INC) Barauli
Gaurav Kumar Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Bijnor
Gaurav Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Zaidpur
Gaurav Kumar Urf Gaurav Bhati Indian National Congress (INC) Khatauli
Gaurav Nand Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mainpuri
Gaurav Raghuvanshi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bidhuna
Gaurav Rathore Independent (IND) Aliganj
Gaurav Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Rae Bareli
Gaurav Verma Shivsena (SHS) Lucknow Central
Gaurav Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaiserganj
Gauri Shankar Adim Bhartiya Dal (ABD) Khajani
Gauri Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Orai
Gauri Shankar Bidua Kisan Raksha Party (KiRP) Garautha
Gautam Rashtriya mahan Gantantra Party (RMGP) Gorakhpur Rural
Gautam Independent (IND) Ramkola
Gautam Kumar Independent (IND) Bisauli
Gautam Lal Srivastva Loktantrik Janta Dal (LTJD) Siswa
Gaya Prasad Independent (IND) Tirwa
Gayacharan Dinkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Naraini
Gayadatt Uttar Pradesh Republican Party (UPRP) Kasta
Geeta Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Payagpur
Geeta Indian National Congress (INC) Belthara Road
Geeta Devi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tirwa
Geeta Ratna Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Maharajganj
Geeta Shastri (Pasi) Samajwadi Party (SP) Soraon
Geeta Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Kaiserganj
Ghanashyam Kori Swatantra Jantaraj Party (SwJrP) Mauranipur
Ghanshyam Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Alapur
Ghanshyam Shivsena (SHS) Pratappur
Ghanshyam Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Garhmukteshwar
Ghanshyam Nishad Independent (IND) Gorakhpur Rural
Ghanshyam Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pratappur
Ghulam Mohammad Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Siwalkhas
Girajesh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Dhanghata
Girija Shanker Rashtriya Bhagidari Samaj Party (RBhSP) Khalilabad
Girish Indian National Congress (INC) Shivpur
Girish Chandra Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party (RSoSP) Patiyali
Girish Chandra Samajwadi Party (SP) Babaganj
Girish Chandra Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jaunpur
Girish Shrivastava Naitik Party (NaP) Bisalpur
Girja Shankar Sabka Dal United (SDU) Harchandpur
Gita Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Nehtaur
Gita Devi Bhartiya Kamgar Party (BHAKAP) Pratappur
Gita Devi Kol Indian National Congress (INC) Marihan
Gita Rani All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Dhanaura
Gita Rani Sharma Independent (IND) Bulandshahr
Gitanjali Devi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mehnagar
Gomti Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Gopal Independent (IND) Mahasi
Gopal Independent (IND) Belthara Road
Gopal Sharma All India Hindustan Congress Party (AIHCP) Garhmukteshwar
Gopal Swaroop Gandhi Kisan Majdoor Berojgar Sangh (KMBS) Dibiyapur
Gopal Swaroop Joshi Independent (IND) Allahabad South
Gopi Chandra Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Dariyabad
Gorelal Independent (IND) Mehroni
Govind Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Bhognipur
Guddi Dixit Rashtriya Viklang Party (RVlP) Arya Nagar
Gudiya Katheriya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Auraiya
Gufran Khan Independent (IND) Asmoli
Gulab Chandra Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Handia
Gulab Chandra Kushwaha Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Banda
Gulab Chandra Sharma Independent (IND) Didarganj
Gulab Debi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandausi
Gulam Qadir Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Allahabad West
Gulerana Sabassum Indian National Congress (INC) Varanasi North
Gulshan Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Kunda
Gunjan Mishra Indian National Congress (INC) Etah
Gurmeet Kaur Indian National Congress (INC) Jalalabad
Guru Prasad Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Phaphamau
Guru Prasad Singh Lok Bandhu Party (LKBNDHP) Sevapuri
Gyadeen Independent (IND) Garautha
Gyan Chandra Independent (IND) Utraula
Gyan Prakash Alias "Munna" Indian National Congress (INC) Zahoorabad
Gyan Prakash Mourya Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Phaphamau
Gyan Prakash Tripathi Atal Janshakti Party (ALJSP) Basti Sadar
Gyan Singh Sabka Dal United (SDU) Sirathu
Gyan Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sevata
Gyanendra Samajwadi Party (SP) Agra North
Gyanendra Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Utraula
Gyanendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Paniyara
Gyanesh Kumar Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Sawaijpur
Gyanesh Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jaswantnagar
Gyanesh Kumar Chauhan Hindustan Utthan Party (HinUP) Syana
Gyanesh Shukla Indian National Congress (INC) Ram Nagar
Habib Ul Zafar Khan Independent (IND) Rampur
Haidar Ali Khan Alias Hamza Mian Apna Dal (Soneylal) (ADAL) Suar
Haider Abbas Lok Janshakti Party(Ram Vilas) (LJP(RV)) Meja
Hajari Lal Rashtriya Bhagidari Samaj Party (RBhSP) Bikapur
Hajee Suhel Ahamad Indian National Congress (INC) Sishamau
Haji Ikram Qureshi Indian National Congress (INC) Moradabad Rural
Haji Irfan Solanki Samajwadi Party (SP) Sishamau
Hajratdeen Ansari Jansatta Dal Loktantrik (JDL) Kaiserganj
Hakikat Ali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nanpara
Hakim Lal Bind Samajwadi Party (SP) Handia
Hamid Husain Independent (IND) Najibabad
Hansu Ram Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Belthara Road
Hanuman Das Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Banda
Hareeom Independent (IND) Babina
Harendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Asmoli
Harendra Mishra Rashtrawadi Party of India, (RAPI) Robertsganj
Harendra Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Anupshahr
Harendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Garhmukteshwar
Hari Baksh Independent (IND) Gauriganj
Hari Kishan Independent (IND) Agra Cantt.
Hari Lal Independent (IND) Kadipur
Hari Lal Sahu Independent (IND) Phulpur
Hari Prakash Arya Sanyukt Samajwadi Dal (SSaD) Bisauli
Hari Prakash Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalalabad
Hari Prasad Shukla Independent (IND) Badlapur
Hari Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Balrampur
Hari Shankar Bahujan Maha Party (BMP) Bansi
Hari Shankar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Itwa
Hari Singh Independent (IND) Gunnaur
Harikesh Independent (IND) Tamkuhi Raj
Harikesh Kumar Independent (IND) Pratapgarh
Harilal Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Jakhanian
Harilal Independent (IND) Dhanghata
Harilal Independent (IND) Manjhanpur
Harinam Singh Independent (IND) Tiloi
Harinarayan Independent (IND) Paniyara
Harinarayan Chauhan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Deoria
Harinder Sarv Rajya Party (SRVRJYP) Jangipur
Harindra Kumar Sharma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Modi Nagar
Hariom Bhartiya Lok Satta Party (BHLKSTP) Lalitpur
Hariom Independent (IND) Sirsaganj
Hariom Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amanpur
Hariom Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sirsaganj
Hariram Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Balrampur
Hariram Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Lalganj
Hariram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Duddhi
Harisewak Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Gorakhpur Rural
Harish Chand Independent (IND) Meerut South
Harish Chandra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Koraon
Harish Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bilsi
Harish Lodhi Samajwadi Party (SP) Debai
Harish Mishra All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Varanasi North
Harish Verma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nighasan
Harishankar (Dada Chauhan) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhadohi
Harishankar Prajapati Bharatrashtra Democratic Party (BhDP) Raniganj
Harishchandr Independent (IND) Siswa
Harishchandra Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Pratappur
Harishchandra Independent (IND) Jagdishpur
Harishchandra Sharma Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Tilhar
Harishchandra Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Fazilnagar
Harivansh Kumar Independent (IND) Kunda
Harjeet Singh Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Harpal Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhanaura
Harpreet Pal Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Barkhera
Harshit Tiwari Independent (IND) Purwa
Harshvardhan Bajpai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Allahabad North
Harun Ali Independent (IND) Kairana
Harvinder Kumar Sahni Alias Romi Sahni Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Palia
Hash Bardhan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Milkipur
Hashim Ali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Biswan
Hasib Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Utraula
Heera Devi Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Kalyanpur
Heera Lal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kadipur
Hem Lata Independent (IND) Meerapur
Hem Singh Independent (IND) Badaun
Hema Devi Indian National Congress (INC) Ajagara
Hemant Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Mohanlalganj
Hemant Sharma Shivsena (SHS) Dadri
Hemant Singh Chahar Indian National Congress (INC) Fatehpur Sikri
Hemender Singh Chauhan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Naugawan Sadat
Hemlata Indian National Congress (INC) Ayah Shah
Hemraj Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Barkhera
Hemvati Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kasta
Hidaytulla Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tulsipur
Hifzurrahman Ajmal Ansari Peace Party (PecP) Gorakhpur Rural
Himanshu Siddharth Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Hastinapur
Himanshu Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Shekhupur
Hina Naz Sheravani Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Fatehpur Sikri
Hira Mani Independent (IND) Pratappur
Hirdesh Kumar Peoples Party of India (Democratic) (PPI(D)) Barhapur
Hori Lal Pragatisheel Samaj Party (PgSP) Sareni
Hotam Singh Nishad Indian National Congress (INC) Fatehabad
Hriday Kumar Independent (IND) Duddhi
Hriday Narayan Singh Patel Samajwadi Party (SP) Sagri
Hridayesh Kumar Verma Independent (IND) Chitrakoot
Hridayram Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kaptanganj
Hridyanarayan Rai Watan Janta Party (WJP) Ghosi
Hukam Singh Independent (IND) Anupshahr
Humaira Akhtar Independent (IND) Kanth
Hussain Ahmad Indian National Congress (INC) Dhampur
Huzaifa Amir Rashadi Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Didarganj
Iftekhar Ahmad Independent (IND) Khalilabad
Iishwar Chandra Vishwakarma Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Barhaj
Ijahar Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Barhapur
Ijhar Independent (IND) Padrauna
Ikram All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Thana Bhawan
Ikram Hussain Independent (IND) Suar
Ikrar Husain Independent (IND) Pilibhit
Iliyas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Fazilnagar
Imartilal Independent (IND) Sidhauli
Imran Ahmad All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Meerut
Imran Vegam Independent (IND) Chhibramau
Inayatullah Khan Independent (IND) Mughalsarai
Indal Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Malihabad
Indar Dev Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahganj
Inder Sain Samajwadi Party (SP) Gangoh
Indrajeet Saroj Samajwadi Party (SP) Manjhanpur
Indramohan Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Rampur Karkhana
Indrani Devi Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhinga
Indrapal Rashtriya Surya Prakash Party (RSUPrP) Kasganj
Indresh Kumari Voters Party International (VPI) Jalesar
Iqbal Independent (IND) Sambhal
Iqbal Mehmood Samajwadi Party (SP) Sambhal
Irfan Ahmad All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Tanda
Irfan Ahmad Malik All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Doomariyaganj
Irshad Ahamad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mughalsarai
Irshad Hussain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Moradabad Nagar
Isarar Ahmad Rashtriya Samaj Dal (R) (RtSmD(R)) Majhawan
Ishoo Chaurasiya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pharenda
Ishrak Independent (IND) Sagri
Ishrat Ali Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Moradabad Rural
Ishwar Dayal Paswan Indian National Congress (INC) Puranpur
Ishwar Dayal Singh Seth Bhartiya Sabka Dal (BRSBD) Jaunpur
Ishwari Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Zamania
Islam Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Lambhua
Islam Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Amroha
Israr Independent (IND) Kairana
Israr Ahmad All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Pratapgarh
Jabir Husain Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kundarki
Jagannath Lok Dal (LD) Purwa
Jagannath Patel Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Karachhana
Jagatpal Independent (IND) Madhaugarh
Jagbir Singh Bhartiya Janta Dal (BhJD) Siwalkhas
Jagdish Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malihabad
Jagdish Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Fatehpur Sikri
Jagdish Narayan Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Zafrabad
Jagdish Prasad Independent (IND) Khair
Jagdish Prasad Indian National Congress (INC) Siwalkhas
Jagdish Prasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Salon
Jagdish Prasad Independent (IND) Kasta
Jagdish Prasad Jagat Shastri Independent (IND) Mirzapur
Jagdish Prasad Kaushik Rashtriya Samta Vikas Party (RSVP) Mathura
Jagdish Saran Patel Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bilaspur
Jagdish Singh Sarv Samaj Party (SVSAP) Dadri
Jagpal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Saharanpur
Jagpal Singh Pichhra Samaj Party (PiSP) Suar
Jagprasad Rawat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dariyabad
Jagram Paswan Samajwadi Party (SP) Balrampur
Jagram Singh Independent (IND) Bhognipur
Jagroop Bhaskar Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Baberu
Jahan Ara Samajwadi Andolan Party (SMJANDP) Noorpur
Jaheer Jansatta Party (JaSaP) Deoband
Jai Bandhu Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Malihabad
Jai Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malihabad
Jai Govind Pandey Akhil Bharatiya Socialist Party (ABHSLP) Rudhauli
Jai Pal Singh Lok Dal (LD) Rampur Maniharan
Jai Prakash Insaafwadi Party (IWP) Sevapuri
Jai Prakash Anchal Samajwadi Party (SP) Bairia
Jai Prakash Dube Subhashwadi Bhartiya Samajwadi Party (Subhas Party) (SBSP(SP)) Loni
Jai Prakash Mishra Indian National Congress (INC) Bahraich
Jai Prakash Nishad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rudrapur
Jai Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bansi
Jai Ram All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Zahoorabad
Jai Ram Suman Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mankapur
Jai Singh Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Jangipur
Jaidev Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Khurja
Jaikishan Samajwadi Party (SP) Ghazipur
Jaili Aam Janta Party (India) (AJP(I)) Pharenda
Jainath Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Chakia
Jainendra Indian National Congress (INC) Phephana
Jaiveer Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Baraut
Jalaluddin Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Thakurdwara
Jalaluddin Ansari Independent (IND) Didarganj
Jamal Ahmad Republican Sena (RS) Gonda
Jamal Mansoori Communist Party of India (CPI) Hamirpur-Up
Jamil Ahmad Indian National Congress (INC) Meerapur
Jamsed Jan Abhiyan Party (JNABHNP) Kanpur Cantt.
Jamshed Alam Beg Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Hata
Jamunadas Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Orai
Janak Prasad Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Faridpur
Janardan Prasad J.P.Mishra Communist Party of India (CPI) Lakhimpur
Janardan Singh Independent (IND) Phephana
Jang Bahadur Independent (IND) Zamania
Jang Bahadur Kori Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Bikapur
Jang Bahadur Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Bhagwantnagar
Jaskaran Raj Janta Rakshak Party (JNTARKSHKP) Gorakhpur Urban
Jaskaran Raj Janta Rakshak Party (JNTARKSHKP) Kasta
Jaswant Singh Independent (IND) Dhanaura
Jaswant Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tarabganj
Jasyeer Independent (IND) Chharra
Jatashankar Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Caimpiyarganj
Javaid All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Didarganj
Javed Ahmad Siddiqui Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Tanda
Javed Husain Mera Adhikaar Rashtriya Dal (MARD) Bareilly
Javed Khan Independent (IND) Rampur
Javed Khan Independent (IND) Meerganj
Javed Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Padrauna
Jawahar Lal Rajput Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Garautha
Jay Chand Samajwadi Party (SP) Menhdawal
Jay Kumar Singh Jaiki Apna Dal (Soneylal) (ADAL) Bindki
Jay Mangal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maharajganj
Jay Mangal Independent (IND) Balrampur
Jay Prakash Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Malhani
Jay Singh Rana Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Jalalpur
Jaydrath Urf Pravaktanand Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barkhera
Jayesh Singh Independent (IND) Kunda
Jaypal Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Firozabad
Jaypal Bharat Swabhiman Party (BSHP) Baberu
Jaypal Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bisauli
Jaypraksh Sharma Independent (IND) Sikandra Rao
Jayram Pal Independent (IND) Babina
Jayram Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tindwari
Jayshyam Tripathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sakaldiha
Jayveer Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mainpuri
Jayveer Singh Independent (IND) Sirsaganj
Jayveer Singh Independent (IND) Auraiya
Jeera Bharti Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Marihan
Jeeraj Singh Independent (IND) Aonla
Jeet Gyani Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Safipur
Jeet Lal Apna Dal (Soneylal) (ADAL) Vishwanathganj
Jeetendra Kumar Independent (IND) Sirathu
Jhaloose Independent (IND) Bhinga
Jilajeet Nationalist Janshakti Party (NJP) Shohratgarh
Jishan Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Kalpi
Jitendar Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jagdishpur
Jitender Kumar Sabka Dal United (SDU) Chamraua
Jitendra Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Didarganj
Jitendra Independent (IND) Amanpur
Jitendra Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party (RSoSP) Sadabad
Jitendra Independent (IND) Mehroni
Jitendra All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Maharajganj
Jitendra Indian National Congress (INC) Chauri-Chaura
Jitendra Hari Pandey Communist Party of India (CPI) Nizamabad
Jitendra Kumar Independent (IND) Patiyali
Jitendra Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Chakia
Jitendra Kumar Independent (IND) Bijnor
Jitendra Kumar Independent (IND) Phoolpur Pawai
Jitendra Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (JAdP) Balha (S.C.)
Jitendra Kumar Bharatrashtra Democratic Party (BhDP) Shahganj
Jitendra Kumar Bharatrashtra Democratic Party (BhDP) Mungra Badshahpur
Jitendra Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sarojini Nagar
Jitendra Kumar Independent (IND) Mauranipur
Jitendra Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Akbarpur
Jitendra Kumar Bhartiya Lok Janshakti Party(Ram Vilas) (LJP(RV)) Phaphamau
Jitendra Kumar Dohare Samajwadi Party (SP) Auraiya
Jitendra Kumar Rawat Samaj Sevak Party (SaSePa) Mohanlalganj
Jitendra Pal Singh Lok Janshakti Party(Ram Vilas) (LJP(RV)) Dadraul
Jitendra Pal Singh Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) (ASP(KR)) Baheri
Jitendra Singh Independent (IND) Madhaugarh
Jitendra Singh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bidhuna
Jitendra Singh Chauhan Independent (IND) Mau
Jitendra Tiwari Vikassheel Insaan Party (VsIP) Ballia Nagar
Jitendri Devi Indian National Congress (INC) Dhaurahra
Jivan Lal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Baldev
Jiyalal Communist Party of India (CPI) Mehnagar
Jiyalal Dhuriya Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Baberu
Jiyauddin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Noorpur
Jugal Kishor Independent (IND) Mehroni
Jugendra Singh Yad