Uttar Pradesh - 2012 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
(Mo.) Akram Chouhan Independent (IND) Kairana
(Mohd.) Gufran Kazmi Independent (IND) Shamli
A. Hameed Independent (IND) Isauli
A. Kalam Majdoor Kisan Union Party (MKUP) Chandpur
A. Raheem Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhinga
Aadil Samajwadi Party (SP) Meerut South
Aash Mohammad Mahan Dal (MD) Chharra
Aazad Indian National Congress (INC) Firozabad
Abar Mansuri Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Shahjahanpur
Abbas Ali Zaidi Alias Rushdi Mian Samajwadi Party (SP) Rudauli
Abbas Mirza ÒHaiderÓ All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Lucknow West
Abdul Azeem Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Suar
Abdul Aziz Independent (IND) Kairana
Abdul Bari Independent (IND) Obra
Abdul Ghafoor Engineer Samajwadi Party (SP) Suar
Abdul Hadi Peace Party (PecP) Bhadohi
Abdul Hakim Kaji Qaumi Ekta Dal (QED) Doomariyaganj
Abdul Hamid National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Dadri
Abdul Jabbar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Behat
Abdul Jamal Independent (IND) Moradabad Rural
Abdul Kalam Samajwadi Party (SP) Khalilabad
Abdul Kalam Malik Indian National Congress (INC) Gaura
Abdul Khalique Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Dhampur
Abdul Latif Independent (IND) Madhaugarh
Abdul Mannan Peace Party (PecP) Utraula
Abdul Mannan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sandila
Abdul Mannan Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Nanpara
Abdul Mannan Ansari Indian National Congress (INC) Kanpur Cantt.
Abdul Mashhood Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Tulsipur
Abdul Meraj Ansari All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Barabanki
Abdul Mobin Khan Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Matera
Abdul Nadeem Khan Independent (IND) Lucknow West
Abdul Qadir Labour Party of India (V.V. Prasad) (LPI(V)) Bilaspur
Abdul Rais Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Baberu
Abdul Rashid Ansari Momin Conference (MC) Pratapgarh
Abdul Razzak Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Arya Nagar
Abdul Salam Peace Party (PecP) Itwa
Abdul Salam Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Doomariyaganj
Abdul Samad Samajwadi Party (SP) Varanasi North
Abdul Sarfraz Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Saharanpur
Abdul Sattar Momin Conference (MC) Bishwavnathganj
Abdul Wahab Independent (IND) Barhapur
Abdul Waris Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thana Bhawan
Abeed Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Dholana
Abha Verma Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Bhagwantnagar
Abhai Shanker Shukla Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bilgram-Mallanwan
Abhay Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Pratapgarh
Abhay Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Bhatpar Rani
Abhay Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Gonda
Abhay Kumar Srivastava Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Khalilabad
Abhay Narayan Samajwadi Party (SP) Sagri
Abhay Patel Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Rohaniya
Abhay Pratap Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Najibabad
Abhay Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Goshainganj
Abhaynandan Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Rampur Karkhana
Abhayram Pandey Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Doomariyaganj
Abhijeet Singh Sanga Indian National Congress (INC) Bithoor
Abhilakh Singh Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Bhongaon
Abhimanyu Independent (IND) Bindki
Abhimanyu Maurya Lokpriya Samaj Party (LPSP) Deoria
Abhimanyu Singh Jan Sangh Party (JShP) Tirwa
Abhinandan Pathak Vanchit Jamat Party (VaJP) Saharanpur Nagar
Abhinath Independent (IND) Basti Sadar
Abhinav Bhargava Peace Party (PecP) Biswan
Abhinav Sharma Samajwadi Party (SP) Agra North
Abhinay Choudhary Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kanth
Abhishek Kumar Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Jaswantnagar
Abhishek Kumar Chaubey Apna Dal (AD) Obra
Abhishek Kumar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Lucknow North
Abhishek Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Lucknow North
Abhishek Pal Indian National Congress (INC) Basti Sadar
Abid Raza Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Badaun
Abnesh Kumar Saxena Bhartiya Vikas Party (BhVP) Dataganj
Abrar Ahmad Samajwadi Party (SP) Isauli
Abrar Alam Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Najibabad
Abubakar Indian National Congress (INC) Mau
Abul Kais Azami Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Phoolpur Pawai
Acchey Miyan Independent (IND) Bareilly
Achariya Dharam Prakash Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Puranpur
Achche Lal Naki Bharatiya Ekta Party (NBEP) Bansdih
Achche Lal Independent (IND) Pipraich
Achchhe Lal Nishad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tindwari
Achchhey Lal Independent (IND) Phoolpur Pawai
Achchutanand Independent (IND) Utraula
Adalat Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Zamania
Adalat Prasad Qaumi Ekta Dal (QED) Chhanbey
Adarsh Patel Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kursi
Adesh Kumar All India Ravidas Samata Party (AIRSP) Meerapur
Adhikar Singh Mahan Dal (MD) Mohammdi
Adil Sami Siddiqui All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sahaswan
Adil Sheikh Samajwadi Party (SP) Didarganj
Aditya Kumar Independent (IND) Varanasi Cantt.
Aditya Kumar Singh Peace Party (PecP) Sandi
Aditya Pandey Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Jahanabad
Aditya Singh Peace Party (PecP) Sitapur
Aditya Vikram Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rudhauli
Adv. Trideep Narayan Pandey All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Gola Gokrannath
Adya Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Khadda
Adya Sharan Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Khalilabad
Afati Independent (IND) Shrawasti
Afjaal Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Noorpur
Aflatoon Samajwadi Jan Parishad (SwJP) Varanasi Cantt.
Afroz Alam Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Barkhera
Afsar Mehadi Apna Dal (AD) Jalalpur
Aftab Ahmad Independent (IND) Lucknow North
Aftab Ali Ansari Advocate Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Gonda
Afzaal Indian Peace Party (IPP) Aligarh
Afzal Independent (IND) Bulandshahr
Agyaram Mahan Dal (MD) Akbarpur
Agys Ramsaran Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bisalpur
Ahmad Anshari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahmoodabad
Ahsan Jan Shakti Dal (JSD) Chamraua
Ahtsham Khan Independent (IND) Shahabad
Aihatsham Ahmad Independent (IND) Sambhal
Ainuddin Ahamad Independent (IND) Padrauna
Ajab Singh Indian Oceanic Party (IOP) Asmoli
Ajai Kumar Rajput Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Lucknow West
Ajai Kumar Singh Peace Party (PecP) Barabanki
Ajai Mishra Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Shekhupur
Ajai Pal Independent (IND) Bithoor
Ajai Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Sawaijpur
Ajaj Ahmad Peace Party (PecP) Fatehpur Sikri
Ajay Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Purwa
Ajay Indian National Congress (INC) Majhawan
Ajay Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bikapur
Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nighasan
Ajay Indian National Congress (INC) Pindra
Ajay Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Syana
Ajay Bharti (Munna Bhaiya) Apna Dal (AD) Bara
Ajay Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Behat
Ajay Kapoor Indian National Congress (INC) Kidwai Nagar
Ajay Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Baraut
Ajay Kumar Rashtriya Jan Sewak party (RJSwP) Nakur
Ajay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baberu
Ajay Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Rudrapur
Ajay Kumar Bahujan Sangharsh Party (Kanshiram) (BSP(K)) Paniyara
Ajay Kumar Moderate Party (MoP) Rampur Karkhana
Ajay Kumar Bahujan Sangharsh Party (Kanshiram) (BSP(K)) Sikanderpur
Ajay Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Nighasan
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Gonda
Ajay Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Harraiya
Ajay Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Zafrabad
Ajay Kumar Manavtawadi Samaj Party (MwSP) Amethi
Ajay Kumar 'Lalloo' Indian National Congress (INC) Tamkuhi Raj
Ajay Kumar Alias Vishal Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tanda
Ajay Kumar Pandey Peace Party (PecP) Rudhauli
Ajay Kumar Pasi Indian National Congress (INC) Soraon
Ajay Kumar Poeia Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baldev
Ajay Kumar Rawat Independent (IND) Obra
Ajay Kumar Sharma Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rohaniya
Ajay Kumar Singh Bharatiya Rashtriya Bahujan Samaj Vikas Party (BRaBSVP) Tiloi
Ajay Kumar Sinha Narayani Sena (NrSn) Ayodhya
Ajay Kumar Tiwari Independent (IND) Bhagwantnagar
Ajay Kumar Yadav (Guddu) Indian National Congress (INC) Jaswantnagar
Ajay Kunwar Dharmraj Alias Dharm Raj Singh Chauhan Indian National Congress (INC) Maharajpur
Ajay Mohan Gandhi Independent (IND) Basti Sadar
Ajay Naresh Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Phoolpur Pawai
Ajay Pal Independent (IND) Kaimganj
Ajay Pal Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Unchahar
Ajay Pal Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Chhata
Ajay Prakash Indian National Congress (INC) Nighasan
Ajay Prakash Alias Ajay Chaudhari Independent (IND) Tanda
Ajay Prakash Singh (K.D. Singh) Peace Party (PecP) Lambhua
Ajay Pratap Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Barhaj
Ajay Pratap Singh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Marhara
Ajay Pratap Singh Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Aonla
Ajay Pratap Singh Alias Lalla Bhaiya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Colonelganj
Ajay Rai Krantikari Samta Party (KrSaP) Mughalsarai
Ajay Sharma Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Moradabad Nagar
Ajay Singh Indian Justice Party (IJP) Marihan
Ajay Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Syana
Ajay Singh Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Sarojini Nagar
Ajaz Ahmad Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Lucknow Central
Ajaz Ahmad Apna Dal (AD) Bishwavnathganj
Ajaz Ahmad Ansari Rashtriya Lok Nirman Party (RLNP) Nawabganj
Ajeej Ahmad Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Siwalkhas
Ajeet Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Sakaldiha
Ajeet Kumar Nishad Al-Hind Party (AlHP) Lucknow North
Ajeet Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Karachhana
Ajeet Mishra Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Ballia Nagar
Ajeet Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Patti
Ajey Pushpa Rawat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mohanlalganj
Ajij Ahmad All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Gyanpur
Ajit Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Kaimganj
Ajit Kumar Urf Raju Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Gunnaur
Ajit Prasad Independent (IND) Shamli
Ajit Pratap Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Payagpur
Ajit Singh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Meerut Cantt.
Ajit Singh Yadav Krantikari Samta Party (KrSaP) Gunnaur
Ajit Verma Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sarojini Nagar
Ajmal Khan Independent (IND) Raniganj
Ajmer Singh Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Akbarpur - Raniya
Ajudhi Independent (IND) Mehroni
Akabar Rashtriya Jan Sewak party (RJSwP) Shamli
Akanksha Independent (IND) Belthara Road
Akash Shukla Independent (IND) Phaphamau
Akashdeep Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bah
Akbar Ali Khan Kisan Sena (KiS) Gorakhpur Rural
Akber Singh Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Karhal
Akeel Ahmad Mahan Dal (MD) Madhaugarh
Akeel Ahmad Khan Independent (IND) Kanpur Cantt.
Akhand Independent (IND) Khadda
Akhil Kumar Independent (IND) Moradabad Rural
Akhilanand Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Nautanwa
Akhilendra Pratap Singh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jahanabad
Akhilesh Independent (IND) Amethi
Akhilesh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Madhuban
Akhilesh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhadohi
Akhilesh Lok Dal (LD) Sevapuri
Akhilesh Kumar Independent (IND) Ayodhya
Akhilesh Alias Hiralal Independent (IND) Robertsganj
Akhilesh Chand All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mirzapur
Akhilesh Katiyar Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Sikandra
Akhilesh Kumar Independent (IND) Govindnagar
Akhilesh Kumar Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Tilhar
Akhilesh Kumar Independent (IND) Madhaugarh
Akhilesh Kumar Independent (IND) Tulsipur
Akhilesh Kumar Singh Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Majhawan
Akhilesh Kumar Singh Peace Party (PecP) Rae Bareli
Akhilesh Kumar Singh Indian Justice Party (IJP) Allahabad West
Akhilesh Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Pindra
Akhilesh Narayan Independent (IND) Gauriganj
Akhilesh Pathak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shahabad
Akhilesh Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Rudrapur
Akhilesh Singh Independent (IND) Maharajpur
Akhilesh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Mubarakpur
Akhlaq Ahmed Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhojipura
Akhlaque Husain Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Menhdawal
Akhlesh Indian Peace Party (IPP) Madhaugarh
Akhlesh Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Tundla
Akil Independent (IND) Ram Nagar
Akil Independent (IND) Moradabad Rural
Akshay Kumar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Saharanpur
Akshay Lal Paswan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Ballia Nagar
Alagu Prasad Chauhan Samajwadi Party (SP) Dhanghata
Alam Badi Samajwadi Party (SP) Nizamabad
Alamgeer Alias Amir Bhai Independent (IND) Etmadpur
Alauddin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gainsari
Ali Akbar Indian National Congress (INC) Matera
Ali Hasan Multani Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Baraut
Ali Hassan Independent (IND) Khatauli
Ali Yusuf Ali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chamraua
Alim Akhtar Independent (IND) Fatehpur
Alka Singh Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Gopalpur
Alok Indian National Congress (INC) Maharajganj
Alok Alias Sonu Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Khalilabad
Alok Kaithal Indian National Congress (INC) Khaga
Alok Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhongaon
Alok Kumar Independent (IND) Bulandshahr
Alok Kumar Rashtriya mahan Gantantra Party (RMGP) Bhongaon
Alok Reja Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Madhaugarh
Alok Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tirwa
Altaf A. Samajwadi Party (SP) Mau
Altaf Husain Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Kursi
Altaf Hussain Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Bithari Chainpur
Aman Kumar Yadav Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Bhongaon
Aman Mani Tripathi Samajwadi Party (SP) Nautanwa
Amar Chandra Indian National Congress (INC) Bah
Amar Nath Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Chauri-Chaura
Amar Nath Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Manjhanpur
Amar Nath Lokpriya Samaj Party (LPSP) Bikapur
Amar Nath Jaiswal Al-Hind Party (AlHP) Ayodhya
Amar Nath Lodhi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Purwa
Amar Nath Verma S/O Ram Kuber Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Bikapur
Amar Natha Gautam Independent (IND) Bilhaur
Amar Singh Lok Dal (LD) Kishani
Amar Singh All India Ravidas Samata Party (AIRSP) Purqazi
Amar Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Bangermau
Amar Singh Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Kalpi
Amar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kaimganj
Amar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kaimganj
Amar Singh Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Manjhanpur
Amar Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Kannauj
Amar Singh "Sanjay Tomar" Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Etawah
Amar Singh Parmar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kheragarh
Amar Singh Patel Apna Dal (AD) Bindki
Amarbahadur Vishwakarma Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Phulpur
Amaresh Kumar Shrivastva Peace Party (PecP) Noida
Amarish Kumar Tyagi Independent (IND) Kithore
Amarish Mani Shivsena (SHS) Basti Sadar
Amarjeet Indian National Congress (INC) Pipraich
Amarjeet Indian Justice Party (IJP) Paniyara
Amarjeet Yadav Independent (IND) Gorakhpur Urban
Amarnath Rashtriya Janwadi Party (Krantikari) (RJPK) Rasara
Amarnath Adarsh Manavtawadi Party (AMP) Mankapur
Amarnath Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Pipraich
Amarnath Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Marihan
Amarnath Independent (IND) Katra Bazar
Amarnath Ati Pichada Varg Mahasangh (APVM) Rampur Karkhana
Amarnath Maurya Indian Justice Party (IJP) Chillupar
Amarnath Pandey Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Paniyara
Amarpal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sahibabad
Amarpal Singh Saini Rashtriya Lok Nirman Party (RLNP) Asmoli
Ambarish Pal Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Amanpur
Ambedkari Hasanuram Ambedkari Independent (IND) Agra Rural
Ambedkari Hasnuram Ambedkari Independent (IND) Kheragarh
Ambesh Kumar Vikas Party (VP) Lucknow East
Ambesh Kumari Samajwadi Party (SP) Rath
Ambika Choudhary Samajwadi Party (SP) Phephana
Ambika Prasad Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Kaptanganj
Ambuj Patel Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Lucknow East
America Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Saidpur
Amir Qaumi Ekta Dal (QED) Azamgarh
Amir Ullah Alias Bare Bhai Independent (IND) Meja
Amirullah All India Minorities Front (AIMF) Tamkuhi Raj
Amit Bharatiya Vanchitsamaj Party (BhVSP) Chhaprauli
Amit Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Gyanpur
Amit Indian National Congress (INC) Katehari
Amit Agrawal Brij Kranti Dal (BrKD) Agra North
Amit Chaudhary Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Muradnagar
Amit Garg Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Meerut South
Amit Gaurav Samajwadi Party (SP) Marhara
Amit Kaushik Independent (IND) Mathura
Amit Khandelwal Independent (IND) Bareilly
Amit Kishor (Advocate) Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Bilsi
Amit Kumar Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Bhojipura
Amit Kumar Jan Raajya Party (JaRaP) Govindnagar
Amit Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Manjhanpur
Amit Kumar Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Tirwa
Amit Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Pindra
Amit Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Alapur
Amit Kumar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Charkhari
Amit Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Akbarpur
Amit Kumar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Powayan
Amit Kumar Katheria Kisan Majdoor Berojgar Sangh (KMBS) Auraiya
Amit Kumar Diwakar Independent (IND) Agra North
Amit Kumar Srivastava Independent (IND) Akbarpur - Raniya
Amit Singh 'Vats' Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Jaunpur
Amit Singh Rana Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Pratappur
Amit Yadav Communist Party of India (CPI) Chitrakoot
Amit Yadav Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Malhani
Amita Bajpai Samajwadi Party (SP) Banda
Amita Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Amethi
Ammar Rizvi Indian National Congress (INC) Sevata
Amresh Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ram Nagar
Amrish Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bilaspur
Anamika Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karachhana
Anand Kumar Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Madhuban
Anand Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mughalsarai
Anand Kumar Alias Collector Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Meja
Anand Kumar Chawrasia Independent (IND) Ghazipur
Anand Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Deoria
Anand Mohan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sirathu
Anand Prakash Communist Party of India (CPI) Rampur Karkhana
Anand Prakash Lodhi Samajwadi Party (SP) Ayah Shah
Anand Prakash Singh Raita Bharat Party (RBP) Etah
Anand Premghan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Kerakat
Anand Sagar Alias Bablu Tiwari Independent (IND) Rampur Karkhana
Anand Srivastva "Sonu" Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Deoria
Anand Swaroop Alias Pappu Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Tarabganj
Anand Vijay Singh Independent (IND) Varanasi North
Anand Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Rampur Karkhana
Anar Singh Diwakar Indian National Congress (INC) Jalesar
Anees Ahmad Khan Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Bareilly Cantt.
Aneesurrehman Peace Party (PecP) Kanth
Aneeta Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Manikpur
Aneeta Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gopamau
Anil All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Maharajganj
Anil Independent (IND) Badlapur
Anil Vanchit Jamat Party (VaJP) Bijnor
Anil Bahujan Samaj Party (Ambedkar) (BSP(A)) Dhanaura
Anil Rashtriya mahan Gantantra Party (RMGP) Nautanwa
Anil Indian Justice Party (IJP) Barhaj
Anil Independent (IND) Ramkola
Anil Alias A.K. Badal Peace Party (PecP) Ramkola
Anil Awasthi (Ram Ji) Communist Party of India (CPI) Kidwai Nagar
Anil Chaudhary Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Mant
Anil Jindal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Aligarh
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Gorakhpur Rural
Anil Kumar Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Iglas
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Bilhaur
Anil Kumar Purvanchal Rajya Banao Dal (PRBD) Hata
Anil Kumar Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Rasara
Anil Kumar Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Alapur
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Kapilvastu
Anil Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bisauli
Anil Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Purqazi
Anil Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Atrauliya
Anil Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shikarpur
Anil Kumar Apna Dal (AD) Unchahar
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Malihabad
Anil Kumar Peace Party (PecP) Menhdawal
Anil Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Meerut Cantt.
Anil Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Raniganj
Anil Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Baldev
Anil Kumar Mahan Dal (MD) Auraiya
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Padrauna
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Sadabad
Anil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rath
Anil Kumar Dohre Samajwadi Party (SP) Kannauj
Anil Kumar Maurya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghorawal
Anil Kumar Maurya Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Sandila
Anil Kumar Pandey Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Varanasi Cantt.
Anil Kumar Pandey Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Lambhua
Anil Kumar Pathak Independent (IND) Etawah
Anil Kumar Rajput Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Sarojini Nagar
Anil Kumar Saxena Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Barkhera
Anil Kumar Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Arya Nagar
Anil Kumar Singh Bharatiya Rashtriya Morcha (BRM) Bhognipur
Anil Kumar Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kanth
Anil Kumar Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Anil Kumar Singh Paswan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Khaga
Anil Kumar Singh Verma Indian National Congress (INC) Jalalabad
Anil Kumar Tanwar Indian National Congress (INC) Deoband
Anil Kumar Upadhyay Independent (IND) Lucknow Cantt.
Anil Kumar Verma Indian National Congress (INC) Laharpur
Anil Kumar Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karhal
Anil Kumari Aarya All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Khair
Anil Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Bishwavnathganj
Anil Singh Independent (IND) Obra
Anil Srivastwa Indian National Congress (INC) Varanasi Cantt.
Anil Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bikapur
Anil Vashishtha Mahan Dal (MD) Chamraua
Anil Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Balamau
Anilkumar Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Manikpur
Aniruddh Kumar Tiwari Independent (IND) Katehari
Aniruddh Singh Peace Party (PecP) Rudrapur
Aniruddha Kharwar Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Ramkola
Anirudh Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Bithari Chainpur
Anis Ahmad Khan Jawan Kisan Morcha (JKM) Bithari Chainpur
Anis Ahmad Khan Alias Phool Babu Indian National Congress (INC) Bisalpur
Anish Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Shamli
Anish Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Deoband
Anish Singh "Rinku" Apna Dal (AD) Pratapgarh
Anita Vanchit Jamat Party (VaJP) Sardhana
Anita Lok Dal (LD) Malihabad
Anita Devi Lok Dal (LD) Mohammdi
Anita Bhaskar Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Alapur
Anita Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jasrana
Anita Devi Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Aligarh
Anita Saroj Peace Party (PecP) Lalganj
Anita Srivastava Independent (IND) Varanasi North
Anju Independent (IND) Bansdih
Anju Independent (IND) Khalilabad
Anju Devi Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Aurai
Anju Singh Chauhan Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Agra North
Anjum Rasheed Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baheri
Ankit Parihar Indian National Congress (INC) Bhagwantnagar
Ankit Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Govindnagar
Ankur Awasthi Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Sishamau
Ankush Raj Visvakarma Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Mahmoodabad
Anod Kumar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Mohanlalganj
Anoop Independent (IND) Gaura
Anoop Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khair
Anoop Chaudhary All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Balamau
Anoop Khanna Lok Satta Party (LSP) Noida
Anoop Kumar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Rudhauli
Anoop Kumar Gupta Samajwadi Party (SP) Maholi
Anoop Kumar Pandey Samajwadi Party (SP) Chauri-Chaura
Anoop Kumar Varma National Youth Party (NYP) Tanda
Anoop Sanda Samajwadi Party (SP) Sultanpur
Anoop Shramik Indian Justice Party (IJP) Ajagara
Anoop Singh Rashtriya Viklang Party (RVlP) Banda
Anoop Singh Patel Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Shekhupur
Anrudh Yadav Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Gorakhpur Urban
Ansar Ahmad Samajwadi Party (SP) Phaphamau
Anshu Independent (IND) Sahibabad
Anshu Nagpal Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Naugawan Sadat
Anshul Kasana Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Meerut South
Anshuman Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Hata
Antish Kumari Patel Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Mughalsarai
Anugrah Narayan Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Allahabad North
Anuj Kumar Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Hathras
Anuj Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Unnao
Anup Chaubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ballia Nagar
Anup Kumar Independent (IND) Amritpur
Anup Kumar Independent (IND) Tanda
Anup Kumar Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Koil
Anupam Lal Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Unnao
Anupam Tripathi Independent (IND) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Anupama Jaiswal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bahraich
Anupama Morya Indian National Congress (INC) Aonla
Anupriya Patel Apna Dal (AD) Rohaniya
Anuradha Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Harraiya
Anurag Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kaimganj
Anurag Pal Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Bithoor
Anurag Tyagi Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bareilly
Anvesh Kumar Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Anwar Ebrahim Warsi Peace Party (PecP) Laharpur
Anwar Ali Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Deoband
Anwar Ali Independent (IND) Mirzapur
Anwar Ali Urf Zaki Ur Rahman Samajwadi Party (SP) Tilhar
Anwar Babu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bijnor
Anwar Hasan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kairana
Anwar Jamil Indian National Congress (INC) Dhampur
Anwarool Khan Independent (IND) Jaunpur
Anwarul Huq Warsi Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Varanasi North
Anwer Ali Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Moradabad Rural
Aqeel Ur Rehman Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Asmoli
Aravind Kumar Pandey Independent (IND) Padrauna
Archana Majdoor Kisan Union Party (MKUP) Shamli
Archana Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Jaunpur
Archana Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Patti
Archana Mahatam Indian National Congress (INC) Dhanghata
Archana Mishra Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Akbarpur - Raniya
Archana Panday Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chhibramau
Archna Manavtawadi Samaj Party (MwSP) Ayodhya
Ardhendu Shekhar Tiwari Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Varanasi Cantt.
Arif Ajad Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Kanpur Cantt.
Arif Anwar Hashmi Samajwadi Party (SP) Utraula
Arif Beg Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Modi Nagar
Arif Khan Peace Party (PecP) Badaun
Arif Pasha Advocate Peace Party (PecP) Kundarki
Arijeet Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mau
Arimardan Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Mahoba
Arjun Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Pipraich
Arjun Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Bansgaon
Arjun Independent (IND) Safipur
Arjun Lal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Hargaon
Arjun Prasad Independent (IND) Obra
Arjun Prasad Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chunar
Arjun Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sadar
Arjun Singh Vanchit Jamat Party (VaJP) Baraut
Arshad Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Nakur
Arshad Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Suar
Arshad Ali Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mehnaun
Arshad Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barkhera
Arti Bajpai Independent (IND) Bangermau
Arti Devi Maurya Independent (IND) Pilibhit
Arti Rai Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Palia
Arun Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalalpur
Arun Independent (IND) Gorakhpur Rural
Arun Ahlawat Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Sardhana
Arun Dwivedi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lucknow North
Arun Keshari Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Varanasi North
Arun Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Dhampur
Arun Kumar Naitik Party (NaP) Gopamau
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Karachhana
Arun Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Sadar
Arun Kumar Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Badaun
Arun Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Akbarpur - Raniya
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Phulpur
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Rasara
Arun Kumar Indian Justice Party (IJP) Kannauj
Arun Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Robertsganj
Arun Kumar Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Tulsipur
Arun Kumar Prajatantra Aadhar Party (PAP) Ayodhya
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Amritpur
Arun Kumar Sagar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Powayan
Arun Kumar Saigal Independent (IND) Noida
Arun Kumar Shukla Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Mariyahu
Arun Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghazipur
Arun Kumar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Ghorawal
Arun Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Fatehpur
Aruna Devi Manavtawadi Samaj Party (MwSP) Pratapgarh
Aruna Kumari Kori Samajwadi Party (SP) Bilhaur
Aruna Tomar Samajwadi Party (SP) Maharajpur
Arunima Tiwari Independent (IND) Bikapur
Arunveer Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Payagpur
Arvind National Youth Party (NYP) Jalalpur
Arvind All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Shamli
Arvind Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Bilgram-Mallanwan
Arvind Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Didarganj
Arvind Peace Party (PecP) Dadraul
Arvind Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Fatehabad
Arvind Independent (IND) Katehari
Arvind Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Chhaprauli
Arvind Independent (IND) Sahajanwa
Arvind Shivsena (SHS) Sarojini Nagar
Arvind Mahan Dal (MD) Behat
Arvind (Pintoo Swami) Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jhansi Nagar
Arvind Chattan Independent (IND) Varanasi North
Arvind Giri Indian National Congress (INC) Gola Gokrannath
Arvind Giri Lok Dal (LD) Bhatpar Rani
Arvind Kishor Rai Indian National Congress (INC) Mohammadabad
Arvind Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Tiloi
Arvind Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Sakaldiha
Arvind Kumar Bharat Uday Mission (BUM) Sahajanwa
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Arvind Kumar Apna Dal (AD) Powayan
Arvind Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Jalalpur
Arvind Kumar Best Class Party (BeCP) Lalganj
Arvind Kumar Mahan Dal (MD) Chandpur
Arvind Kumar Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Bharthana
Arvind Kumar Arya Independent (IND) Mauranipur
Arvind Kumar Awasthi Independent (IND) Kalyanpur
Arvind Kumar Gondwana Rashtriya Gondvana Party (RGoP) Ballia Nagar
Arvind Kumar Jaisawal Indian National Congress (INC) Sagri
Arvind Kumar Jatab Rashtriya Lok Nirman Party (RLNP) Moradabad Rural
Arvind Kumar Mishra Advocate Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pharenda
Arvind Kumar Paliwal Indian National Congress (INC) Shikohabad
Arvind Kumar Paswan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Khajani
Arvind Kumar Shukla Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Ayah Shah
Arvind Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Lucknow East
Arvind Kumar Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Marihan
Arvind Kumar Singh 'Gop' Samajwadi Party (SP) Ram Nagar
Arvind Raj Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Muzaffar Nagar
Arvind Singh Qaumi Ekta Dal (QED) Mughalsarai
Arvind Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Badaun
Arvind Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Chhibramau
Arvind Yadav Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Palia
Arya Ram Saran Lok Dal (LD) Sadabad
Asalam Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Mirzapur
Asalam Indian National Congress (INC) Mubarakpur
Asarpat Singh Independent (IND) Nagina
Asarpat Singh Independent (IND) Najibabad
Asfan Siddiqui Samajwadi Party (SP) Jhansi Nagar
Asfaq All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Badlapur
Asha Independent (IND) Caimpiyarganj
Asha Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Pindra
Asha Shrivastav Rashtriya Janpriya Party (RtJP) Lucknow West
Asha Devi Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Doomariyaganj
Asha Devi Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Amanpur
Asha Devi Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Nehtaur
Asha Kishor Samajwadi Party (SP) Salon
Asha Ram Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Dadraul
Asha Rani Independent (IND) Bangermau
Asha Rawat Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Malihabad
Ashalata Independent (IND) Saharanpur
Asharam Jatav Indian Justice Party (IJP) Bilsi
Ashfaq Ahmad Alias Dablu Samajwadi Party (SP) Varanasi Cantt.
Ashfaq Ali Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Naugawan Sadat
Ashfaq Ullah Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Mohammdi
Ashi Kumar Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Sawaijpur
Ashiq Ali Indian National Congress (INC) Utraula
Ashish Chandrajeet Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Atrauliya
Ashish Kapur Independent (IND) Noida
Ashish Kumar Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Naugawan Sadat
Ashish Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Misrikh
Ashish Kumar Bajpayee Independent (IND) Allahabad North
Ashish Kumar Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Etah
Ashish Mani Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Khadda
Ashish Shukla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amethi
Ashish Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Chitrakoot
Ashish Singh Alias Rahul Rathor Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhongaon
Ashish Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Shekhupur
Ashok Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Agra Rural
Ashok Indian Justice Party (IJP) Robertsganj
Ashok Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Budhana
Ashok Independent (IND) Bairia
Ashok Independent (IND) Caimpiyarganj
Ashok Shivsena (SHS) Gangoh
Ashok Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Laharpur
Ashok Rashtriya Apna Dal (RsAD) Babaganj
Ashok Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rudrapur
Ashok Agrawal Samajwadi Party (SP) Mathura
Ashok Anshwani Samajwadi Party (SP) Govindnagar
Ashok Bajpai Samajwadi Party (SP) Sawaijpur
Ashok Dube Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Etawah
Ashok Kansal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muzaffar Nagar
Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kerakat
Ashok Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Khalilabad
Ashok Kumar Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Sareni
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Hamirpur-Up
Ashok Kumar Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Aurai
Ashok Kumar Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Bithoor
Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nautanwa
Ashok Kumar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Unnao
Ashok Kumar All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bangermau
Ashok Kumar Prajatantrik Bahujan Shakti Dal (PBSD) Sandi
Ashok Kumar Garib Samaj Party (Shoshit) (GSPS) Jalalpur
Ashok Kumar Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Hasanpur
Ashok Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Rampur Khas
Ashok Kumar Communist Party of India (CPI) Ayodhya
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Bishwavnathganj
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Tilhar
Ashok Kumar Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Lucknow Central
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Bikapur
Ashok Kumar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bareilly Cantt.
Ashok Kumar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Karachhana
Ashok Kumar Indian Oceanic Party (IOP) Amanpur
Ashok Kumar Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Ram Nagar
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Matera
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Sikandra Rao
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Etmadpur
Ashok Kumar National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Etawah
Ashok Kumar Bajpai Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kanpur Cantt.
Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Independent (IND) Manikpur
Ashok Kumar Gautam Independent (IND) Shivpur
Ashok Kumar Gond Rashtriya Gondvana Party (RGoP) Sikanderpur
Ashok Kumar Rana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhampur
Ashok Kumar Saroj Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Soraon
Ashok Kumar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Sareni
Ashok Kumar Singh Jagrat Bharat Party (JaBhP) Phephana
Ashok Kumar Singh Apna Dal (AD) Badlapur
Ashok Kumar Singh Alias Chhotkau Singh Peace Party (PecP) Tarabganj
Ashok Kumar Singh Baby Indian National Congress (INC) Bangermau
Ashok Kumar Singh Chandel Peace Party (PecP) Hamirpur-Up
Ashok Kumar Srivastava Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Sandila
Ashok Kumar Verma Peace Party (PecP) Gopamau
Ashok Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Mariyahu
Ashok Malviya Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Deoria
Ashok Mishra Bhutani Bharat Punarnirman Dal (BPD) Kidwai Nagar
Ashok Rao Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Pathardeva
Ashok S.K. Giri/Ashok Santosh Giri All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chharra
Ashok Saini Jan Shakti Dal (JSD) Moradabad Nagar
Ashok Srivastava Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya) (SJP(R)) Ayodhya
Ashok Vishnoi Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Rampur
Ashok Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Sirsaganj
Ashraf Ali Khan Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Thana Bhawan
Ashu Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Aligarh
Ashutosh Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Sirathu
Ashutosh Maurya Urf Raju Samajwadi Party (SP) Bisauli
Ashutosh Pandey Independent (IND) Bhognipur
Ashutosh Singh Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Mariyahu
Ashutosh Tandon 'Gopal Ji' Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lucknow North
Ashutosh Varshney Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aligarh
Ashwani Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Baraut
Ashwani Kumar Independent (IND) Patiyali
Ashwani Kumar Independent (IND) Dholana
Ashwini Trivedi All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Hardoi
Asif Qaumi Ekta Dal (QED) Zamania
Asif Choudhary Peace Party (PecP) Garhmukteshwar
Asif Jama Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Gorakhpur Rural
Asif Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahabad
Asit Tiwari Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Sitapur
Aslam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dholana
Aslam Khan (Patrakar) Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Garautha
Aslam Sammani Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Budhana
Asrar Ahamad Khan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Sultanpur
Asrar Ahmad Indian National Congress (INC) Asmoli
Aswani Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sahajanwa
Ata Ur Rahman Independent (IND) Barabanki
Atahar Jamal Lari Qaumi Ekta Dal (QED) Varanasi South
Atar Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Dibiyapur
Atar Singh Rashtriya Lok Nirman Party (RLNP) Hasanpur
Ataurrehman Samajwadi Party (SP) Baheri
Athar Aleem Independent (IND) Shohratgarh
Atif Khan Mahan Dal (MD) Dataganj
Atiq Ahamad Apna Dal (AD) Allahabad West
Atma Ram Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Tulsipur
Atul Bhartiya Vikas Party (BhVP) Nakur
Atul Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Sahajanwa
Atul Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Baberu
Atul Baghel Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Etmadpur
Atul Garg Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghaziabad
Atul Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kapilvastu
Atul Kumar Dwivedi Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Hamirpur-Up
Atul Padhan Samajwadi Party (SP) Sardhana
Atul Singh Independent (IND) Chauri-Chaura
Audhesh Prasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Milkipur
Aulad Ali Samajwadi Party (SP) Loni
Ausaf Husain National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Bhognipur
Avadhesh Independent (IND) Rampur Karkhana
Avadhesh Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Mau
Avadhesh Bahadur Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Rae Bareli
Avadhesh Kumar Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dadraul
Avadhesh Narayan Singh Independent (IND) Raniganj
Avadhnarayan Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Paniyara
Avaneesh Independent (IND) Tirwa
Avdhesh Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Madhaugarh
Avdhesh Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Sandila
Avijit Independent (IND) Chauri-Chaura
Avinash Samajwadi Party (SP) Robertsganj
Avinash Kumar Srivastava Independent (IND) Lucknow Cantt.
Avinash Singh Peace Party (PecP) Dariyabad
Avinash Sonkar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Lucknow Central
Avineesh Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Bhojpur
Avneesh Kumar Rawat Peace Party (PecP) Sidhauli
Avnish Arya Vanchit Jamat Party (VaJP) Nakur
Avnish Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Dataganj
Avnish Srivastava Bharatiya Sarvajan Party (BhSaPa) Deoria
Awadh Kishor Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Tamkuhi Raj
Awadh Narain Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Bansi
Awadh Raj Indian Justice Party (IJP) Mirzapur
Awadh Ram Independent (IND) Ram Nagar
Awadhbihary Mishra Independent (IND) Manikpur
Awadhesh Independent (IND) Manikpur
Awadhesh Independent (IND) Farrukhabad
Awadhesh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Hata
Awadhesh Independent (IND) Jagdishpur
Awadhesh Kumar Singh Alias Manju Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Tarabganj
Awanindra Singh Alias Raju Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Mahoba
Awasthi Bala Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mohammdi
Awdhesh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bachhrawan
Awdhesh Kumar Nag Independent (IND) Mahasi
Ayodhya Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Gorakhpur Rural
Ayodhya Prasad Naitik Party (NaP) Bharthana
Ayodhya Prasad Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Katra Bazar
Ayodhya Prasad Pal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ayah Shah
Ayub Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Tarabganj
Ayub Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sitapur
Ayyub Jang Samajwadi Party (SP) Kairana
Azam Mir Khan Peace Party (PecP) Pilibhit
Azim Bhai Samajwadi Party (SP) Firozabad
Azimulhaque Pahlwan Samajwadi Party (SP) Tanda
Azimullah Peace Party (PecP) Fazilnagar
Azizul Hasan Alias Dr Aziz Khan Peace Party (PecP) Lucknow West
B. Pachauri Independent (IND) Mathura
B.K. Gupta Indian National Congress (INC) Pilibhit
Baba Hardev Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Etmadpur
Baba Ram Shabd Yadav Advocate Independent (IND) Akbarpur
Babadeen Republican Party of India (RPI) Haidergarh
Babaloo Ram Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Saidpur
Babaloo Singh Independent (IND) Tundla
Baban Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Gauriganj
Babar Chauhan Khardauni Lok Dal (LD) Kithore
Babban Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mughalsarai
Babban Mishra Naki Bharatiya Ekta Party (NBEP) Sikanderpur
Babban Rajbhar Indian National Congress (INC) Rasara
Babbu Shah Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Babli Urf Gulshan Jahan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Nagina
Babloo Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Amanpur
Babloo Kori Hamara Dal (HD) Ayodhya
Bablu Independent (IND) Kalpi
Bablu Independent (IND) Mathura
Bablu Singh Prajatantrik Bahujan Shakti Dal (PBSD) Hasanpur
Baboo Lal Independent (IND) Safipur
Babu Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Shahabad
Babu Lal Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Purwa
Babu Lal Independent (IND) Chauri-Chaura
Babu Lal Indian Justice Party (IJP) Chhanbey
Babu Lal Independent (IND) Kaptanganj
Babu Lal 'Bhawara' Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Soraon
Babu Lal Dhooriya Most Backward Classes Of India (MBCOI) Lambhua
Babu Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Puranpur
Babu Ram Independent (IND) Debai
Babu Raza Ahmad Rashtriya Lok Nirman Party (RLNP) Shekhupur
Babu Sharaft Ali Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Moradabad Nagar
Babu Singh Lok Dal (LD) Thana Bhawan
Babulal Samajwadi Party (SP) Mughalsarai
Babulal Samajwadi Party (SP) Mankapur
Babulal Bharti Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Sagri
Babunandan Singh Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Fazilnagar
Baburam Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Nautanwa
Bacha Pathak Indian National Congress (INC) Bansdih
Bachan Singh Yadav Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Bachchu Lal Independent (IND) Machhlishahr
Bachchu Singh Braj Vikas Party (BraVP) Jewar
Bachchu Singh Lodhi Bhartiya Vikas Party (BhVP) Bithari Chainpur
Badam Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Powayan
Badan Singh Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Firozabad
Badan Singh Indian Justice Party (IJP) Bharthana
Badar Khan Independent (IND) Muzaffar Nagar
Bade Lal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bansdih
Bade Lal Gupta Independent (IND) Phulpur
Badlu Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Bangermau
Badruddin Mansuri Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Malhani
Badrul Islam Samajwadi Party (SP) Sikandrabad
Badshah National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Dhampur
Badshah Khan Peace Party (PecP) Bhinga
Badshah Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahoba
Bahadur Rashtriya Janwadi Party (Krantikari) (RJPK) Pipraich
Bahadur Singh Independent (IND) Ghaziabad
Bahoran Lal Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhojipura
Baijnath Samajwadi Party (SP) Katra Bazar
Baijnath Independent (IND) Barabanki
Baijnath Samajwadi Party (SP) Muhammadabad- Gohna (Sc)
Baijnath Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aurai
Baijnath Bavara Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Mehnagar
Baijnath Rawat Indian National Congress (INC) Zaidpur
Bajantee Mala Mahan Dal (MD) Baheri
Bajrang Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pharenda
Bake Lal Independent (IND) Amritpur
Bal Chandra Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Khaga
Bal Mukund Independent (IND) Sirathu
Bal Mukund Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Patti
Bal Ram Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Tirwa
Bala Independent (IND) Purqazi
Bala Mahan Dal (MD) Bijnor
Bala Prasad Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Kursi
Balak Ram Lodhi Independent (IND) Nanpara
Balak Ram Urf Shiv Balak Pasi Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Milkipur
Balakram Rashtrawadi Chetna Party (RCP) Mohan
Balakram Rashtrawadi Chetna Party (RCP) Kursi
Balalkhndar Bharatiya Eklavya Party (BEP) Caimpiyarganj
Balber Saini Prajatantrik Bahujan Shakti Dal (PBSD) Moradabad Nagar
Balbhadra Prasad Pandey Independent (IND) Allahabad South
Balbir Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shamli
Balbir Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Jalalabad
Baldev Chaudhari All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mohanlalganj
Balesh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Charthawal
Balihari Babu Indian National Congress (INC) Lalganj
Baliram Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Robertsganj
Balister Singh Tyagi Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Kithore
Balkrishna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Zamania
Balmukund Dhuria Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Lucknow Central
Balram Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Balrampur
Balram Independent (IND) Sandila
Balram Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tindwari
Balram Singh Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Bulandshahr
Balram Singh Bharatiya Vanchitsamaj Party (BhVSP) Shamli
Balram Singh Yadav Independent (IND) Bhojipura
Balveer Bharatiya Subhash Sena (BSRD) Shahjahanpur
Balveer Singh Independent (IND) Sikandra
Balvir Mahan Dal (MD) Anupshahr
Balvir Singh Independent (IND) Govindnagar
Balwan Singh Independent (IND) Rath
Balwant Singh Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Banda
Balwant Singh Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Rampur Maniharan
Bangali Sharma Independent (IND) Mant
Bani Singh Independent (IND) Sadabad
Bankelal Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Mungra Badshahpur
Bankelal Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Bhadohi
Banshi Lal Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Kasta
Banshi Singh Pahadiya Indian National Congress (INC) Khurja
Banshidhar Raj Indian National Congress (INC) Kasta
Banwari Indian National Congress (INC) Muhammadabad- Gohna (Sc)
Banwari Lal Dohre Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kannauj
Barsati Lokpriya Samaj Party (LPSP) Mungra Badshahpur
Basai Ram Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Gopalpur
Basant Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Mau
Basant Lal Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Phulpur
Basant Lal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Marihan
Basantalal Independent (IND) Gyanpur
Basanti Chand Independent (IND) Sarojini Nagar
Bashishtha Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Azamgarh
Basid Peace Party (PecP) Dholana
Basmati Kol Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Chakia
Bavan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Katra Bazar
Bechai Samajwadi Party (SP) Lalganj
Bechan Independent (IND) Saidpur
Bechu Apna Dal (AD) Sagri
Bechu Lal Lodhi Independent (IND) Kaiserganj
Bed Prakash Independent (IND) Kasta
Bed Prakash Sachan Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Lucknow Cantt.
Bedpal Singh Alias Tiku Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jahanabad
Beena Bhardwaj Samajwadi Party (SP) Bilaspur
Beena Gangwar Rashtriya Janpriya Party (RtJP) Sarojini Nagar
Beena Rai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahadewa
Beenaraj Mishra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Payagpur
Beersen Rajbhar Moolniwasi Samaj Party (MoSP) Gopalpur
Begum Mushyyada Mahmood Independent (IND) Suar
Bekteshwar Independent (IND) Robertsganj
Beni Ram Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Puranpur
Betalal Diwakar Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Govindnagar
Bhagat Ram Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Khatauli
Bhagawati Prasad Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Chhanbey
Bhagelu Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kadipur
Bhagirathi Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Salempur
Bhagvan Singh Shakya Indian National Congress (INC) Shekhupur
Bhagvat Das Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Mainpuri
Bhagvati Prasad Indian Justice Party (IJP) Anupshahr
Bhagwan Bux Indian Justice Party (IJP) Gopamau
Bhagwan Das All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tirwa
Bhagwan Das Tiwari Mahan Dal (MD) Kalpi
Bhagwan Dayalgupta Peace Party (PecP) Khadda
Bhagwan Singh Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Fatehpur Sikri
Bhagwan Singh Bharatiya Kisan Parivartan Party (BKPP) Tundla
Bhagwan Singh Kushwaha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kheragarh
Bhagwan Swaroop Voters Party (VoP) Lalitpur
Bhagwandin Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Orai
Bhagwandin Independent (IND) Amethi
Bhagwat Independent (IND) Bansi
Bhagwat Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Fazilnagar
Bhagwat Saran Gangwar Samajwadi Party (SP) Nawabganj
Bhagwati Prasad Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Khair
Bhagwati Prasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Mohan
Bhai Lal Kol Samajwadi Party (SP) Chhanbey
Bhanu Prakash Adarsh Samaj Party (AdSaP) Atrauli
Bhanu Prakash Independent (IND) Barauli
Bhanu Pratap Independent (IND) Akbarpur
Bhanu Pratap Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bangermau
Bhanu Pratap Rahi Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Lakhimpur
Bhanu Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Mathura
Bhanu Pratap Singh Peace Party (PecP) Katra
Bhanu Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maholi
Bhanu Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Phulpur
Bhanupratap Independent (IND) Khurja
Bhanwar Singh Dhangar Alias Bhanwar Singh Baghel Independent (IND) Shikohabad
Bharat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bairia
Bharat Bhushan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rampur
Bharat Bhushan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Rampur Maniharan
Bharat Lal Independent (IND) Soraon
Bharat Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Mant
Bharat Singh KIsan Shakti Jantantrik Party (KSJP) Asmoli
Bharat Singh Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Asmoli
Bharat Yadav Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Malhani
Bharatlal Diwakar Samajwadi Party (SP) Naraini
Bhartendu Alias Nanhe Lal Independent (IND) Ram Nagar
Bhaskar Pati Tripathi Independent (IND) Sahajanwa
Bhavan Nath Paswan Indian Justice Party (IJP) Zaidpur
Bhawani Prasad Sharma Independent (IND) Katra Bazar
Bhawar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bilari
Bhawar Singh Mahan Dal (MD) Bhojpur
Bheekham Independent (IND) Kasta
Bheem Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Jalalpur
Bheem Prasad Sonkar Samajwadi Party (SP) Alapur
Bheem Rajbhar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mau
Bhigendra Singh Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya) (SJP(R)) Jewar
Bhikam Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Fatehabad
Bhikam Singh Baghel Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Etmadpur
Bhikham Prasad Independent (IND) Bilhaur
Bhikhari Independent (IND) Khajani
Bhim Bahadur Independent (IND) Caimpiyarganj
Bhimsen Singh Peace Party (PecP) Nautanwa
Bhodelal Ram Urf Badku Lal Independent (IND) Khaga
Bhognath Pushkar Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Sri Nagar
Bhola Nath Indian Justice Party (IJP) Meja
Bhola Nath Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Meja
Bhola Nath Independent (IND) Ballia Nagar
Bhola Nath Bharati Indian National Congress (INC) Milkipur
Bhola Prasad Bahujan Mukti Morcha (BMM) Banda
Bholanath Chaudhary Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bara
Bhonu Ram Sonkar Qaumi Ekta Dal (QED) Saidpur
Bhookan Lal Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Chamraua
Bhoopendra Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gunnaur
Bhoopraj Singh Independent (IND) Payagpur
Bhooprakash Mahaur Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Aligarh
Bhoora Khan Independent (IND) Aligarh
Bhoori Singh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jalesar
Bhopal Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Noida
Bhopendar Singh Mahan Dal (MD) Badaun
Bhorik Rashtriya Janwadi Party (Krantikari) (RJPK) Gopalpur
Bhujendra Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Nawabganj
Bhupender Pratap Singh Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Meerut Cantt.
Bhupendra Majdoor Kisan Union Party (MKUP) Thana Bhawan
Bhupendra Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Sahibabad
Bhupendra Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Didarganj
Bhupendra Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Ayodhya
Bhupendra Kumar Independent (IND) Aligarh
Bhupendra Kumar Peace Party (PecP) Dhampur
Bhupendra Singh Bharatiya Prajashakti Party (BhaPP) Babina
Bhupesh Kumar Singh Labour Party (Secular) (LP(S)) Chharra
Bhushan Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Dhanaura
Bhushan Independent (IND) Khatauli
Bhuwaneshwar Prasad Gupt Independent (IND) Robertsganj
Bihari Lal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Duddhi
Bihari Lal Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Chunar
Bihari Lal Arya Indian National Congress (INC) Mauranipur
Bijendra Bahujan Samaj Party (Ambedkar) (BSP(A)) Modi Nagar
Bijendra Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Azamgarh
Bijendra Lohare Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hastinapur
Bijendra Singh Peace Party (PecP) Khurja
Bijendra Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Atrauli
Bijendra Singh Bhati Samajwadi Party (SP) Jewar
Billu Alias Jaisingh Peace Party (PecP) Meerapur
Bimla Singh Solanki Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sikandrabad
Bina Kasyap All India Minorities Front (AIMF) Bareilly Cantt.
Binod Independent (IND) Bansdih
Bipan Pandey Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Jalalabad
Bipin Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Noida
Biraju Ram Independent (IND) Kerakat
Birbal Lok Dal (LD) Chauri-Chaura
Birbal Singh Chaudhari Peace Party (PecP) Rath
Birendra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Patti
Birendra Singh Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Mant
Birja Independent (IND) Fazilnagar
Birjpal Teotia Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muradnagar
Birju Peace Party (PecP) Barhapur
Birju Sonkar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Allahabad West
Bobby Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Amanpur
Bodilal Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Manikpur
Brahamjeet Independent (IND) Sikandrabad
Brahampal Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Barhapur
Brahma Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Mohammadabad
Brahma Shankar Chaudhari Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Ramkola
Brahmmpal Singh Rashtriya Janta Party (RtrJP) Noida
Brahmpal Singh Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Hathras
Braj Bhushan Dubey Independent (IND) Ghazipur
Braj Pal Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Bilsi
Brajendra Singh Rathaur National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Madhaugarh
Brajesh Kumar Independent (IND) Sirsaganj
Brajesh Kumar Singh National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Obra
Brajlal Bharti Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kasganj
Brajnandan Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Farrukhabad
Brajpal Singh Shakya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gunnaur
Bramha Devi Gareeb Samana Party (GaSP) Mirzapur
Bramhashankar Tripathi Samajwadi Party (SP) Kushinagar
Brhamdutt Mahan Dal (MD) Khatauli
Brig-Govind Prasad Barthwal Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party (JKNPP) Noida
Brij Bhusan Independent (IND) Sirathu
Brij Kishor Peace Party (PecP) Ghaziabad
Brij Kishore Independent (IND) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Brij Kunwar Mahan Dal (MD) Mauranipur
Brij Lal Sonkar Samajwadi Party (SP) Mehnagar
Brij Mohan Independent (IND) Mathura
Brij Mohan Independent (IND) Itwa
Brij Mohan Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baberu
Brij Mohan Singh Alias Babloo Independent (IND) Sarojini Nagar
Brij Mohan Tyagi Independent (IND) Sahibabad
Brij Nandan Kuswaha Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Padrauna
Brij Raj Shukla Apna Dal (AD) Harraiya
Brijendra Kumar Independent (IND) Raniganj
Brijendra Kumar Vyas "Dam Dam Maharaj" Indian National Congress (INC) Jhansi Nagar
Brijendra Singh Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Bithari Chainpur
Brijesh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Caimpiyarganj
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Kadipur
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Barabanki
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Amethi
Brijesh Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Rudauli
Brijesh Kumar Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Mehroni
Brijesh Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bilgram-Mallanwan
Brijesh Kumar Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Sareni
Brijesh Kumar Vikram Independent (IND) Malihabad
Brijesh Saurabh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Pratapgarh
Brijesh Singh Urf Arun Kumar Singh Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Saiyadraja
Brijeshwar Independent (IND) Caimpiyarganj
Brijjainadra Independent (IND) Bairia
Brijkumar Tiwari (B.K.) All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Padrauna
Brijlal Independent (IND) Salon
Brijpal Singh Independent (IND) Shamli
Brijraj Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Mau
Buddha Priya Independent (IND) Ghatampur
Buddhesh Mani Pandey 'Advocate' Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Padrauna
Budhia Indian National Congress (INC) Hasanpur
Budhpal Independent (IND) Sawaijpur
C.P Chand Samajwadi Party (SP) Chillupar
C.P.Gupta Rashtriya Sawarn Dal (RSD) Aligarh
Cahandra Prakash Lok Dal (LD) Mathura
Captain K.C. Tripathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lucknow East
Ch. Abdul Wahid Indian National Congress (INC) Saharanpur
Ch. Abul Hasan Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Chamraua
Ch. Izhar Bablu Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Saharanpur Nagar
Ch. Jaipal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kithore
Ch. Vishnu Pal Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Kalpi
Chaitu Ram Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Koraon
Chaman Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Barhapur
Chaman Kumar Sharma Rashtriya Sawarn Dal (RSD) Atrauli
Chaman Singh Naki Bharatiya Ekta Party (NBEP) Hasanpur
Chamanlal Independent (IND) Mehroni
Chanchal Kumar Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Gola Gokrannath
Chand Mohmad Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Meerut Cantt.
Chanda Inqalab Vikas Dal (IVD) Hasanpur
Chandan Singh Parivartan Samaj Party (PSjP) Allahabad West
Chandara Shekhar Advocate Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bareilly Cantt.
Chander Bhan Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Noida
Chander Kishor Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Bhojpur
Chander Sen (Taplu) Samajwadi Party (SP) Agra Cantt.
Chandra Kishor Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maharajganj
Chandra Bahadur Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Mungra Badshahpur
Chandra Bali Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Belthara Road
Chandra Bali Samajwadi Party (SP) Chail
Chandra Bhadra Singh Peace Party (PecP) Sultanpur
Chandra Bhal Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Hargaon
Chandra Bhan Kushwaha Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Padrauna
Chandra Bhan Singh Independent (IND) Koil
Chandra Bhusan Singh Bundela "Guddu Raja" Samajwadi Party (SP) Lalitpur
Chandra Bhushan Independent (IND) Karhal
Chandra Kant Pandey Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Rampur Khas
Chandra Kishore Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Ghatampur
Chandra Kumar Mishra Alias Guddu Maharaj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Varanasi Cantt.
Chandra Lekha Bhartiya Janta Dal (BhJD) Hastinapur
Chandra Pal Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Mohan
Chandra Pal Lok Dal (LD) Kanth
Chandra Pal Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Milak
Chandra Pal Singh Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Chandausi
Chandra Prakash Hindusthan Nirman Dal (HND) Sahibabad
Chandra Prakash Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Amanpur
Chandra Prakash Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gauriganj
Chandra Prakash Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Mughalsarai
Chandra Prakash Awasthi Alias Babboo Awasthi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Lucknow North
Chandra Prakash Gangwar Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Bhojipura
Chandra Pratap Narain Rashtriya Jantantra Paksh (RJtP) Bhatpar Rani
Chandra Pratap Patel Apna Dal (AD) Gaura
Chandra Rawat Samajwadi Party (SP) Mohanlalganj
Chandra Sen Sagar Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Faridpur
Chandra Shekhar Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Belthara Road
Chandra Shekhar Independent (IND) Chitrakoot
Chandra Shekhar Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Husainganj
Chandra Shekhar Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Haidergarh
Chandra Shekhar Mishra Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Doomariyaganj
Chandra Shekhar Pandey Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Menhdawal
Chandra Shekhar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Bahraich
Chandra Shekhar Singh Independent (IND) Barhaj
Chandra Veer Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sardhana
Chandrabhan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhatpar Rani
Chandrabhan Lok Dal (LD) Fatehpur Sikri
Chandrabhan Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Rampur Khas
Chandrabhan Independent (IND) Obra
Chandrabhan Sankhwar Independent (IND) Kanpur Cantt.
Chandrabhan Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baldev
Chandrabhan Singh Patel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manikpur
Chandrabhushan Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Basti Sadar
Chandrabhushan Rajbhar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sikanderpur
Chandradev Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Mubarakpur
Chandradev Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Obra
Chandrakali Apna Dal (AD) Koraon
Chandramani Prasad Independent (IND) Duddhi
Chandrapal Independent (IND) Naraini
Chandrapal Singh Mahan Dal (MD) Karhal
Chandrapal Singh Independent (IND) Agra Cantt.
Chandrapal Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Babina
Chandrashekhar Independent (IND) Kursi
Chandrashekhar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Bairia
Chandrashekhar Yadav Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Patiyali
Chandrika Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Ayah Shah
Chandrika Independent (IND) Sandi
Chandrika Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chitrakoot
Charan Independent (IND) Naugawan Sadat
Charan Singh Independent (IND) Bulandshahr
Charan Singh Independent (IND) Debai
Charan Singh Bharatiya Vanchitsamaj Party (BhVSP) Budhana
Charan Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Agra North
Chatenram Independent (IND) Bijnor
Chatter Singh Dhanghar Vanchit Jamat Party (VaJP) Rampur Maniharan
Chaturi Prasad Independent (IND) Pratapgarh
Chau. Jitendra Nath Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Allahabad South
Chaudhari Ramraj Nirmal Communist Party of India (CPI) Khaga
Chaudhari Ravind Pratap Indian National Congress (INC) Shohratgarh
Chaudhary Arun Kumar Kori Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Ayodhya
Chaudhary Baboo Lal Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Fatehpur Sikri
Chaudhary Imtiyaz Ahmad Nadvi Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Tiloi
Chaudhary Pratap Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Sadabad
Chauthi Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Kadipur
Chedi Lal Peace Party (PecP) Gorakhpur Rural
Chet Narayan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Majhawan
Chet Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Powayan
Chetan Independent (IND) Naraini
Chetram Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Bhagwantnagar
Chhabboo Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mughalsarai
Chhabilal Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Nanpara
Chhakkan Ram Krantikari Samta Party (KrSaP) Kaptanganj
Chhakkilal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Auraiya
Chhathu Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Belthara Road
Chhatra Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baheri
Chhatrapal Rashtriya Viklang Party (RVlP) Hamirpur-Up
Chhatrapal Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Babina
Chhattar Singh Independent (IND) Agra Rural
Chhatthu Prasad Indian Justice Party (IJP) Khadda
Chhattrapal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Anupshahr
Chhavilal Independent (IND) Sadar
Chheddo Independent (IND) Sirathu
Chhedi Lal Maurya Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Sikanderpur
Chhedi Lal Yadav Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Purwa
Chhedi Prasad Bahujan Sangharsh Party (Kanshiram) (BSP(K)) Mahadewa
Chhedilal Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Purwa
Chhotelal Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Badlapur
Chhotelal Independent (IND) Payagpur
Chhotelal Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Ramkola
Chhotelal Katheriya Independent (IND) Jasrana
Chhotey Lal Shekhar Independent (IND) Gainsari
Chhotey Lal Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Barabanki
Chhotey Singh Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Chhibramau
Chhoti Majdoor Kisan Union Party (MKUP) Nagina
Chinta Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Caimpiyarganj
Chiraguddin Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Fatehpur Sikri
Chitranjan Swaroop Samajwadi Party (SP) Muzaffar Nagar
Chob Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Marhara
Chodhary Abhimanyu Saini Rashtriya Mahan Dal (RMD) Goverdhan
Chohal Singh Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Hastinapur
Chotelal Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Fatehabad
Chou. Nekpal Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Aonla
Choudhari Dhooram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Charkhari
Choudhari Fasiha Bashir Alias Gajala Lari Samajwadi Party (SP) Rampur Karkhana
Choudhry Basheer Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Agra South
Chunne Rashtriya Mahan Dal (RMD) Patiyali
Com. Babulal Ahirwar Communist Party of India (CPI) Mehroni
Comrade Jai Prakash Maurya Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Lambhua
Comred Nijamuddin Communist Party of India (CPI) Varanasi South
D K Singh Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Mahoba
D.R. Verma Bhartiya Samajik Kranti Dal (BSKD) Powayan
Daddan Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhinga
Dal Bahadur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Salon
Dal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jalalabad
Dalchand Independent (IND) Hastinapur
Daljeet Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Tindwari
Dalsher Alias Dilsher Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Aligarh
Dalvir Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Barauli
Danbahadur Independent (IND) Nizamabad
Danpati Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Phoolpur Pawai
Darab Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Agra Cantt.
Daroga Independent (IND) Pathardeva
Daroga Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nighasan
Darshan Singh Independent (IND) Barauli
Dasharath Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Katehari
Dashrath Samajwadi Party (SP) Khajani
Dashrath Independent (IND) Mehnaun
Dashrath Singh Ahirwar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Garautha
Data Ram Indian Justice Party (IJP) Mathura
Dataram Independent (IND) Biswan
Daud Independent (IND) Saharanpur Nagar
Daulataram Independent (IND) Bhinga
David Bhartiya Krishak Dal (BKrD) Gopamau
Daya Shankar National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Mohanlalganj
Dayanand Bhaskar Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Muhammadabad- Gohna (Sc)
Dayaram Rashtriya Lok Nirman Party (RLNP) Nagina
Dayaram Chaudhary Peace Party (PecP) Basti Sadar
Dayashankar Samajwadi Party (SP) Orai
Dayashankar Independent (IND) Govindnagar
Dayawati Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Barhapur
Deen Dayal Meydhaa Party (MeyP) Basti Sadar
Deen Dayal Independent (IND) Bansdih
Deenanath Independent (IND) Gorakhpur Urban
Deenanath Kushwaha Samajwadi Party (SP) Deoria
Deenbandhoo Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Bansdih
Deep Chand Jain Indian National Congress (INC) Mirzapur
Deep Chand Ram Independent (IND) Zafrabad
Deep Chandra Independent (IND) Chauri-Chaura
Deep Lal Bharti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramkola
Deep Narain Indian National Congress (INC) Katra Bazar
Deepak Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Meerapur
Deepak Lok Dal (LD) Siswa
Deepak Chaudhary Lok Dal (LD) Goverdhan
Deepak Jatav Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Saharanpur Nagar
Deepak Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Purqazi
Deepak Kumar Independent (IND) Unnao
Deepak Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Purqazi
Deepak Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Unnao
Deepak Kumar Indian Oceanic Party (IOP) Sirathu
Deepak Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Kasganj
Deepak Kumar Independent (IND) Marihan
Deepak Patel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karachhana
Deepchand Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Mehnagar
Deepender Singh Independent (IND) Kaiserganj
Deepnarayan Singh (Deepak Yadav) Samajwadi Party (SP) Garautha
Deo Narayan Urf G.M. Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Paniyara
Deo Raj Singh Apna Dal (AD) Bhognipur
Deosaran Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Kadipur
Desh Raj Independent (IND) Firozabad
Deshraj Mahan Dal (MD) Baberu
Dev Karan Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Bilaspur
Dev Mani Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Colonelganj
Dev Muni Independent (IND) Azamgarh
Dev Narain Lok Dal (LD) Katra
Dev Nath Yadav Alias Neta Ji Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Rohaniya
Dev Pal Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chhaprauli
Dev Prasad Manavtawadi Samaj Party (MwSP) Bikapur
Dev Prasad Manavtawadi Samaj Party (MwSP) Milkipur
Dev Swrup Independent (IND) Tundla
Dev Vrat Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Akbarpur
Devanand Lok Dal (LD) Koil
Devender Pal Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Sardhana
Devendera Bhardwaj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Syana
Devendra Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mirzapur
Devendra Independent (IND) Sardhana
Devendra Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Babina
Devendra Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Rasara
Devendra Agrawal Samajwadi Party (SP) Sadabad
Devendra Kumar Manavtawadi Samaj Party (MwSP) Sareni
Devendra Kumar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Lalitpur
Devendra Kumar Independent (IND) Aonla
Devendra Kumar Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mathura
Devendra Nath Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Kapilvastu
Devendra Nath Tripathi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shohratgarh
Devendra Pal Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Meerut Cantt.
Devendra Pal Singh Mahan Dal (MD) Dadraul
Devendra Pathak Jan Raajya Party (JaRaP) Sikandra
Devendra Prasad Shastri Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Obra
Devendra Pratap Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Kushinagar
Devendra Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sevapuri
Devendra Pratap Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Amanpur
Devendra Pratap Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Sareni
Devendra Singh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rampur Khas
Devendra Singh Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Kasganj
Devendra Singh Independent (IND) Sirsaganj
Devendra Singh Bhole Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sikandra
Devendra Singh Dhanagar Adv. Rashtrawadi Labour Party (RALP) Mant
Devesh Chandra Manjanu Mishra Indian National Congress (INC) Mahasi
Devesh Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bidhuna
Devesh Kumar Paliwal (Kukku Bhaiya) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Garautha
Devi Prasad Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Shivpur
Devi Prasad Peace Party (PecP) Colonelganj
Devi Prasad Giri Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Zafrabad
Devi Prasad Tewari Indian National Congress (INC) Kalyanpur
Devi Ram Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Ghaziabad
Devidayal Indian Justice Party (IJP) Bara
Devika Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Belthara Road
Devkaran Sharma Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Meerut Cantt.
Devmani Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Bhinga
Devnath Indian Justice Party (IJP) Unchahar
Devpal Independent (IND) Chitrakoot
Devraj Independent (IND) Siwalkhas
Devraj Gupta Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Banda
Devswaroop Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bisalpur
Devta Deen All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Shrawasti
Devwati Vanchit Jamat Party (VaJP) Barhapur
Dewtadeen Independent (IND) Nanpara
Dhan Ji Paswan Independent (IND) Bairia
Dhan Pal Singh Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Nehtaur
Dhan Singh Harit Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Muradnagar
Dhanai Prasad Samta Samjwadi Congress Party (SSCP) Bansgaon
Dhanai Ram Independent (IND) Ajagara
Dhananjay Independent (IND) Zahoorabad
Dhananjay Singh Independent (IND) Khadda
Dhananjay Singh Yadav(Surya) Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Husainganj
Dhananjay Tiwari Independent (IND) Sikanderpur
Dhani Ram Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Baheri
Dhaniram Independent (IND) Behat
Dhanpatprasad Rashtriya Viklang Party (RVlP) Rath
Dhanushdhari Pandey Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Basti Sadar
Dharam Nisad Independent (IND) Gorakhpur Urban
Dharam Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aonla
Dharam Raj Samajwadi Party (SP) Barabanki
Dharam Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Behat
Dharam Veer Singh Independent (IND) Chamraua
Dharam Yadav Alias D. P. Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Sahaswan
Dharamendra Independent (IND) Chamraua
Dharampal Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hapur
Dharamveer Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Sikandrabad
Dharamveer Prajapati Rashtriya Mahan Dal (RMD) Sardhana
Dharaneedhar Pandey Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Allahabad South
Dharkhan Independent (IND) Gainsari
Dharm Pal Singh Bhadauriya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhognipur
Dharm Raj Independent (IND) Dhanghata
Dharm Ver Rashtriya Jan Sewak party (RJSwP) Kithore
Dharmadas Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Koraon
Dharmagya Mishra Indian National Congress (INC) Bilgram-Mallanwan
Dharmdev Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Palia
Dharmender Independent (IND) Garhmukteshwar
Dharmendr Kumar Pal Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Allahabad North
Dharmendra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Misrikh
Dharmendra Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Pathardeva
Dharmendra Rashtriya Lok Nirman Party (RLNP) Noorpur
Dharmendra Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Shikarpur
Dharmendra Independent (IND) Pindra
Dharmendra Lokpriya Samaj Party (LPSP) Hata
Dharmendra Independent (IND) Harchandpur
Dharmendra Independent (IND) Aurai
Dharmendra Kumar Communist Party of India (CPI) Utraula
Dharmendra Kumar Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Sagri
Dharmendra Kumar Rashtrawadi Chetna Party (RCP) Sarojini Nagar
Dharmendra Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bithari Chainpur
Dharmendra Kumar Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Gangoh
Dharmendra Kumar Independent (IND) Etmadpur
Dharmendra Kumar Moulik Adhikar Party (MAdP) Bareilly Cantt.
Dharmendra Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Harraiya
Dharmendra Kumar Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Amethi
Dharmendra Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Colonelganj
Dharmendra Singh Independent (IND) Barauli
Dharmendra Singh Independent (IND) Bijnor
Dharmendra Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Etah
Dharmendra Yadav Independent (IND) Chhibramau
Dharmesh Singh Tomar Samajwadi Party (SP) Dholana
Dharmraj Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bikapur
Dharmraj Nishad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahganj
Dharmveer Singh Bundelkhand Congress (BC) Mathura
Dheeraj Kumar Independent (IND) Sitapur
Dheerendra Kumar Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Sirathu
Dheeresh Mohan Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Mohammdi
Dheerpal Kashyap Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Dataganj
Dhir Pal Singh Naitik Party (NaP) Sawaijpur
Dhirendra National Youth Party (NYP) Shahganj
Dhirendra Rashtriya Ulama Council (RUC) Belthara Road
Dhirendra Lokpriya Samaj Party (LPSP) Chauri-Chaura
Dhirendra Awasthi Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Jahanabad
Dhirendra Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sareni
Dhirendra Kumar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Koraon
Dhirendra Kumar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Etah
Dhirendra Kumar Chaturvedi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sirathu
Dhirendra Kumar Verma All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sandila
Dhirendra Pratap Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Utraula
Dhirendra Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Jewar
Dhruv Chandra Bahujan Sangharsh Party (Kanshiram) (BSP(K)) Rudhauli
Dhruv Dev Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Barhaj
Dhruv Narayan Pandey Independent (IND) Shohratgarh
Dhruv Narayan Yadav Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Khadda
Dhruv Pratap Singh Peace Party (PecP) Gauriganj
Dhunmun Independent (IND) Khadda
Digamber Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Tirwa
Digvijay Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Bilari
Digvijaya Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khalilabad
Dilashad Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Shamli
Dildar Husain Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Pipraich
Dile Raja Independent (IND) Balha
Dileep Independent (IND) Gainsari
Dileep Kumar Independent (IND) Babina
Dileep Kumar Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Amethi
Dilip Independent (IND) Bhatpar Rani
Dilip Kumar Independent (IND) Kannauj
Dilip Kumar Kanoujiya Indian Justice Party (IJP) Gorakhpur Urban
Dilip Singh Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Mohammdi
Dilip Singh Independent (IND) Lucknow West
Dilnawaz Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Syana
Dilraj Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Shahganj
Dinanath Independent (IND) Mohammadabad
Dinanath Dev Vanshi Manavadhikar Janshakti Party (MaJP) Varanasi South
Dinesh Mahan Dal (MD) Amroha
Dinesh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bilgram-Mallanwan
Dinesh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Gopalpur
Dinesh Rashtra Nirman Party (RNP) Chandpur
Dinesh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Jangipur
Dinesh Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Unnao
Dinesh Independent (IND) Sadabad
Dinesh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Chillupar
Dinesh Awasthi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bithoor
Dinesh Bharti Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Puranpur
Dinesh Chandra Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Raniganj
Dinesh Chandra Rashtriya Janwadi Party (Krantikari) (RJPK) Caimpiyarganj
Dinesh Chandra Independent (IND) Chhibramau
Dinesh Chandra Pandey Alias Raju Meydhaa Party (MeyP) Kaptanganj
Dinesh Chandra Shukla (Lala) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banda
Dinesh Chandra Sonkar Independent (IND) Soraon
Dinesh Kumar Independent (IND) Mirzapur
Dinesh Kumar Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Maholi
Dinesh Kumar Manavtawadi Samaj Party (MwSP) Unchahar
Dinesh Kumar Independent (IND) Payagpur
Dinesh Kumar Independent (IND) Barabanki
Dinesh Kumar Bahujan Sangharsh Party (Kanshiram) (BSP(K)) Pipraich
Dinesh Kumar Rashtriya Lok Nirman Party (RLNP) Suar
Dinesh Kumar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Mehnagar
Dinesh Kumar Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Bisauli
Dinesh Kumar Independent (IND) Rae Bareli
Dinesh Kumar Independent (IND) Sikandra Rao
Dinesh Kumar Advocate Indian Justice Party (IJP) Raniganj
Dinesh Kumar Anand Adarsh Rashtriya Vikas Party (ARVP) Mohanlalganj
Dinesh Kumar Gautam Independent (IND) Agra Cantt.
Dinesh Kumar Shukla Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Mahasi
Dinesh Kumar Singh Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Harchandpur
Dinesh Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gyanpur
Dinesh Kumar Sonkar Independent (IND) Ghatampur
Dinesh Kumar Srivastava Peace Party (PecP) Lucknow North
Dinesh Naryan Independent (IND) Katra Bazar
Dinesh Sharma Rashtriya Janta Party (RtrJP) Jewar
Dinesh Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Rudhauli
Dinesh Upadhayay Independent (IND) Varanasi North
Dinesh Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Gopalpur
Dinesh Yadav Independent (IND) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Dinkar Kapoor Krantikari Samta Party (KrSaP) Obra
Dipanshu Samajwadi Party (SP) Koraon
Divesh Chandra Srivastava Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gorakhpur Urban
Diwakar Peace Party (PecP) Paniyara
Diwakar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Lucknow East
Diwakar Yadav Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Gopalpur
Doodhanath Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rampur Khas
Doodhnath Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Marihan
Doodhram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahadewa
Dr Radha Mohan Das Agarwal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gorakhpur Urban
Dr Ravindra Pratap Singh Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Saiyadraja
Dr Shailesh Pathak Urf Guddu Bhaiya Indian National Congress (INC) Dataganj
Dr Shiv Pratap Yadava Samajwadi Party (SP) Gainsari
Dr Vijay Kumar Peace Party (PecP) Gorakhpur Urban
Dr. (Smt) Nalini Khanna Naitik Party (NaP) Lucknow North
Dr. A. K. Kulshreshtha Jagrat Bharat Party (JaBhP) Pratapgarh
Dr. Anees Beg Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bareilly
Dr. Anil Sharma Samajwadi Party (SP) Bareilly
Dr. Anupam Dube, Advocate Independent (IND) Farrukhabad
Dr. Arun Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bareilly
Dr. Arun Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kalpi
Dr. Arun Maurya Peace Party (PecP) Sawaijpur
Dr. Avanindra Shukla Independent (IND) Lucknow East
Dr. Avinash Independent (IND) Shahjahanpur
Dr. B.H. Rizvi Independent (IND) Basti Sadar
Dr. Bhagwat Pandey Indian National Congress (INC) Karachhana
Dr. Bharat Mahan Dal (MD) Katra
Dr. Chandra Kumar Gautam Rashtriya lokmanch (RLM) Hargaon
Dr. Chetna Pandey Independent (IND) Sahajanwa
Dr. Dayashankar Misra Dayalu Indian National Congress (INC) Varanasi South
Dr. Dharam Singh Saini Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nakur
Dr. Dharampal Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Etmadpur
Dr. Gopi Chandra Verma Apna Dal (AD) Mahmoodabad
Dr. Habibur Rahman Khan Independent (IND) Loni
Dr. Harendra Prasad Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Zafrabad
Dr. Hargovind Bhargava Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sidhauli
Dr. Hari Singh Azad Akhil Bharatiya Loktantra Party (ABLTP) Meerut South
Dr. Hiralal Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Rohaniya
Dr. Jagdish Chandra Indian National Congress (INC) Malihabad
Dr. Jitandra Singh Yadav Jan Kranti Party(Rashtrawadi) (JaKP) Amritpur
Dr. Kishore Kumar Kisan Raksha Party (KiRP) Lucknow East
Dr. Laxmikant Bajpai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Meerut
Dr. Manish Kumar Singh Rashtriya Janwadi Party (Krantikari) (RJPK) Bakshi Kaa Talab
Dr. Manju Singh Chauhan Independent (IND) Etmadpur
Dr. Manjulata Tripathi Sarwajan Mahasabha (SM) Varanasi North
Dr. Moh. Ayub Peace Party (PecP) Khalilabad
Dr. Mohammad Muslim Indian National Congress (INC) Tiloi
Dr. Mohammad Yusuf Qureshi Indian National Congress (INC) Meerut
Dr. Mohd. Aslam Khan Rastriya Insaaf Party (RaIP) Tiloi
Dr. Naeem Chaudhary Rashtriya Lok Nirman Party (RLNP) Kundarki
Dr. Neeraj Bora Indian National Congress (INC) Lucknow North
Dr. Netram Singh Swaraj Party -Yes(Subhash chandra Bosh) (SPY(SCB)) Shohratgarh
Dr. Nilesh Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khadda
Dr. Nisar Ahamad Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khadda
Dr. Omkar Singh Patel