Uttar Pradesh - 2007 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
A Hameed Independent (IND) Issauli
A Kadir National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Balrampur
A. Hayee Independent (IND) Behta
A. Mannan Indian Justice Party (IJP) Balrampur
A. Muid Independent (IND) Sarojininagar
A.Qadir Independent (IND) Muzaffarabad
Aabha Singh Independent (IND) Kawar
Aabid Independent (IND) Khaga
Aadil Pervez Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amroha
Aadil Rashid Independent (IND) Baheri
Aadya Jan Morcha (JM) Naurangia
Aalam Kureshi Independent (IND) Ghaziabad
Aale Hasan Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Dhampur
Aapda Haran Singh Jan Morcha (JM) Colonelganj
Aaproop Vikas Party (VP) Naurangia
Aas Najam Uddin Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Abbas Ali Zaidi Alias Rushdi Mian Samajwadi Party (SP) Rudauli
Abdul Aziz Independent (IND) Suar Tanda
Abdul Jamal Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Moradabad
Abdul Kalam Samajwadi Party (SP) Menhdawal
Abdul Kayum Saifi Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Ghaziabad
Abdul Khaliq Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Aligarh
Abdul Mabood Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Chanda
Abdul Mabood Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Nawabganj
Abdul Mannan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sandila
Abdul Mashood Khan, Masood Samajwadi Party (SP) Tulsipur
Abdul Mennan Indian National Congress (INC) Generalganj
Abdul Mubeen Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Baheri
Abdul Qadeer Indian National Congress (INC) Bhojipura
Abdul Qadir Labour Party of India (V.V. Prasad) (LPI(V)) Bilaspur
Abdul Rab Khan Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Saharanpur
Abdul Raish Samajwadi Party (SP) Jaisinghpur
Abdul Rajjak Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bangarmau
Abdul Rasheed Ansahari Momin Conference (MC) Birapur
Abdul Salam Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Saharanpur
Abdul Salam Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Mahmudabad
Abdul Salam Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Bilaspur
Abdul Saleem Indian Justice Party (IJP) Maniram
Abdul Sattar Ansari Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Sitapur
Abdul Shamim Independent (IND) Mubarakpur
Abdul Waheed Independent (IND) Baheri
Abdul Wahid Indian National Congress (INC) Kithore
Abdul Warish Khan Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Thana Bhawan
Abha Rani Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chakia
Abhai Pradip Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Kaimganj
Abhay Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Gonda
Abhay Chand Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Maharajganj
Abhay Kumar Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Soron
Abhay Pratap Narayan Singh Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Padrauna
Abhay Raj Bharti Independent (IND) Shahganj
Abhinav Chaturvedi Indian National Congress (INC) Firozabad
Abhinay Chaudhary Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kanth
Abhiraji Patel Independent (IND) Barsathi
Abhiram Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Kopachit
Abhishek Tripathi Independent (IND) Shahabad
Abhushan Bramhshah Indian National Congress (INC) Rajgarh
Abid Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Afzalgarh
Abid Navbharat Nirman Party (NNP) Muzaffarabad
Abid Husain Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Kaimganj
Abinash Kumar Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Gauriganj
Aboot Lahar Urf Nabbu Khan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Kasia
Abrar Ahamad Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Sultanpur
Abrar Ahmad Indian National Congress (INC) Binawar
Abrar Ahmed Independent (IND) Hasanpur
Abrar Ali Independent (IND) Patiali
Abrar Husain Independent (IND) Moradabad
Abu Mohammad Independent (IND) Menhdawal
Abu Saleh Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Sagri
Abu Sufiyan Indian Justice Party (IJP) Nizamabad
Acchan Indian National Congress (INC) Katra Bazar
Acharya Chandra Bhushan Independent (IND) Jalalpur
Achchhe Lal Samata Party (SaP) Tindwari
Achchutanand Independent (IND) Balrampur
Achhe Lal Independent (IND) Bhadohi
Achhey Lal Lok Dal (LD) Gorakhpur
Adalat Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Zamania
Adalat Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Mehnagar
Aditya Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Barhaj
Aditya Bajpai Bharat Punarnirman Dal (BPD) Kalyanpur
Aditya Narayan Prajapati Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Chunar
Aditya Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jahanabad
Aditya Pratap Independent (IND) Banda
Advocate Suresh ( Ilayachi Wala) Independent (IND) Farrukhabad
Adya Shukla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Padrauna
Adyavendra A/S Yadvendra Indian Justice Party (IJP) Nawabganj
Aeynul Independent (IND) Siswa
Afaq Khan Jan Morcha (JM) Unnao
Afazal Independent (IND) Bulandshahr
Afroz Ali Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Rampur
Aftab Ahmad Indian National Congress (INC) Machhlishahr
Afzal Hasan Independent (IND) Utraula
Afzal Raza Misvahi Navbharat Nirman Party (NNP) Nawabganj
Agyaram Samajwadi Party (SP) Ikauna
Ahamada Ullah Khan Apna Dal (AD) Tilhar
Ahemad Shamshad Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Aliganj
Ahmad Husain Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Haiderabad
Ahmad Ullah Alias Pappu Independent (IND) Nanpara
Ahori Lal Independent (IND) Sikandara Rao
Ahsan Ali Independent (IND) Rudauli
Ahsanur Rahman Urf Ahsan Bhaiya Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Nawabganj
Aijaz Ahmad Jan Morcha (JM) Pilibhit
Aiyaj A. Independent (IND) Chanda
Ajai Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jaisinghpur
Ajai Kumar Independent (IND) Unnao
Ajai Kumar Independent (IND) Fatehpur(sc)
Ajai Pal Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Chhibramau
Ajant Singh Independent (IND) Karhal
Ajay Independent (IND) Atraulia
Ajay Independent (IND) Chaubepur
Ajay Awasthi Lok Dal (LD) Nawabganj
Ajay Awasthi Independent (IND) Govindnagar
Ajay Chaturvedi Indian National Congress (INC) Etah
Ajay Chhokar Independent (IND) Khurja
Ajay Kapoor Indian National Congress (INC) Govindnagar
Ajay Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ghaziabad
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Malihabad
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Sirathu
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Allahabad West
Ajay Kumar Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Sarojininagar
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Mehroni
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Saharanpur
Ajay Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Haidergarh
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Jansath
Ajay Kumar Alias Lalloo Independent (IND) Seorahi
Ajay Kumar Dubey Alias Anju Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Mainpuri
Ajay Kumar Poeia Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Goverdhan
Ajay Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Aurai
Ajay Kumar Singh Bharat Punarnirman Dal (BPD) Nawabganj
Ajay Kumar Singh Apna Dal (AD) Masauli
Ajay Kumar Srivastav Independent (IND) Deoria
Ajay Kumar Teni Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nighasan
Ajay Kumar Tripathi Indian National Congress (INC) Sarojininagar
Ajay Kumar Yadav Urf Guddu Indian National Congress (INC) Bharthana
Ajay Pal Indian National Congress (INC) Mallawan
Ajay Pal Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Dalmau
Ajay Pasi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bachhrawan
Ajay Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Khurja
Ajay Pratap Singh Alis Lalla Baiya Indian National Congress (INC) Colonelganj
Ajay Rai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kolasla
Ajay Singh Independent (IND) Pipraich
Ajay Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Konch
Ajay Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Umardha
Ajay Verma Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Laharpur
Ajay Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Patiali
Ajayveer Independent (IND) Modinagar
Ajeem Indian Justice Party (IJP) Mughalsarai
Ajeet Kumar Dubey Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Varanasi Cantonment
Ajeet Pratap Independent (IND) Balrampur
Ajendra Kumar Bharat Punarnirman Dal (BPD) Rajpur
Ajimul Haque Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Ramkola
Ajit Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kauriram
Ajit Kumar Mehrotra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Biswan
Ajit Kumar Yadav Jan Morcha (JM) Jalalpur
Ajit Pratap Singh Apna Dal (AD) Gadwara
Ajit Singh Independent (IND) Ghiror
Ajit Singh Independent (IND) Rari
Ajit Singh Daulla Jan Morcha (JM) Sikandrabad
Ajitendra Kumar Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Balrampur
Ajmal Ali Independent (IND) Dadraul
Akabar Hussain Alias Prince Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Karchana
Akaloo Independent (IND) Gauri Bazar
Akbar National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Bansi
Akbar Ali National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Seohara
Akbar Ali Indian National Congress (INC) Kalpi
Akbar Husain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kunderki
Akbri Independent (IND) Utraula
Akhalaq Ahmad Independent (IND) Kasganj
Akhand Pratap Independent (IND) Sakit
Akhand Pratap Singh Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Naugarh
Akhand Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Sultanpur
Akhilesh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Aurai
Akhilesh Independent (IND) Jakhania
Akhilesh Independent (IND) Amethi
Akhilesh Kumar Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Azamgarh
Akhilesh Kumar Jan Morcha (JM) Aonla
Akhilesh Kumar Independent (IND) Pihani
Akhilesh Kumar Alias Alkesh Independent (IND) Kishni
Akhilesh Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Rae Bareli
Akhilesh Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Kolasla
Akhilesh Narayan Independent (IND) Gauriganj
Akhilesh Narayan Bajpayai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Unnao
Akhilesh Pratap Indian National Congress (INC) Rudrapur
Akhilesh Shukla Indian National Congress (INC) Dhuriapar
Akhlak Husain Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Fatehpur
Akhlaq Ahmed Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Bareilly Cantonment
Akhtar Aziz Jan Morcha (JM) Domariaganj
Akram Independent (IND) Sahaswan
Akshaibar Lal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ikauna
Akshailal Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Doaba
Alakhram Independent (IND) Naraini
Alam Badi Samajwadi Party (SP) Nizamabad
Alauddin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gainsari
Algoo Prasad Chauhan Samajwadi Party (SP) Khalilabad
Algu Ram Patel Independent (IND) Garwara
Ali Ahamad Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Naugarh
Ali Akbar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahsi
Ali Sarwar Jaidi Independent (IND) Sikandrabad
Alka Independent (IND) Katehari
Alka Rai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mohammadabad
Alok Independent (IND) Mohammadabad
Alok Independent (IND) Pratapgarh
Alok Jan Morcha (JM) Bareilly Cantonment
Alok Dixit Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Mahona
Alok Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhongaon
Alok Mishra Indian National Congress (INC) Kalyanpur
Altaf Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Moradabad Rural
Amar Bahadur Independent (IND) Chanda
Amar Chardra Samajwadi Party (SP) Bah
Amar Jeet Independent (IND) Jaisinghpur
Amar Jeet Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Chunar
Amar Jit Patel Indian Justice Party (IJP) Karchana
Amar Mani Samajwadi Party (SP) Lakshmipur
Amar Nath Saroj Independent (IND) Soraon
Amar Pal Independent (IND) Ghaziabad
Amar Pal Independent (IND) Kithore
Amar Singh National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Harora
Amar Singh Jan Morcha (JM) Khair
Amar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Kheragarh
Amar Singh Independent (IND) Rudauli
Amar Singh Independent (IND) Ajitmal
Amar Singh Independent (IND) Kamalganj
Amar Singh Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Amar Singh Parmar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kheragarh
Amar Singh Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sikandara Rao
Amarjeet Singh Jansewak Samajwadi Party (SP) Bindki
Amarnath Kisan Vyawasayee Mazdoor Party (KVMP) Kopachit
Amarnath Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Varanasi Cantonment
Amarnath Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Rasra
Amarnath Shastri Indian Justice Party (IJP) Chiraigaon
Amarudeen Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Deoria
Ambedkari Hashnuram Ambedkari Independent (IND) Dayalbagh
Ambedkari Hasnuram Ambedkari Independent (IND) Kheragarh
Ambesh Kumari Samajwadi Party (SP) Charkhari
Ambika Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kauriram
Ambika Chaudhary Samajwadi Party (SP) Kopachit
Ambika Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Captainganj
Ambrahish Kumar Gupta Apna Dal (AD) Mahmudabad
Ameer Chand Indian Justice Party (IJP) Pilibhit
Amerika Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sadat
Amin Ahmed Independent (IND) Amroha
Amir Ajam Independent (IND) Khatauli
Amir Haidar Khan People's Democratic Forum (PDFO) Gainsari
Amir Sabri National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Farrukhabad
Amit Independent (IND) Kairana
Amit Independent (IND) Mariahu
Amit Aggarwal Samajwadi Party (SP) Meerut Cantonment
Amit Agrawal Lok Dal (LD) Khekra
Amit Khandelwal Independent (IND) Bareilly City
Amit Kumar Independent (IND) Balrampur
Amit Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Bilsi
Amit Kumar Singh Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Bhongaon
Amita Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Amethi
Amitabh Bajpai Samajwadi Party (SP) Chaubepur
Amresh Chand Panday Samajwadi Party (SP) Natthupur
Amresh Chandra Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mirzapur
Amresh Kumar Independent (IND) Utraula
Amresh Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramnagar
Amresh Kumar Srivastava Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Ghaziabad
Amresh Singh Indian Justice Party (IJP) Rajgarh
Amrit Pal Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Budaun
Amrit Pal Singh Independent (IND) Suar Tanda
Amul Singh Independent (IND) Gorakhpur
Anadi Nath Jan Morcha (JM) Paniara
Ananad Kumar Trivedi Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Aryanagar
Anand Bharatiya Samaj Dal (BSD) Siar
Anand Bihari Independent (IND) Doaba
Anand Kumar United Communist Party of India (UCPI) Baberu
Anand Kumar Independent (IND) Chanda
Anand Kumar Alias Collector Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karchana
Anand Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Sultanpur
Anand Kumar Singh Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Gangapur
Anand Mohan Shivsena (SHS) Salempur
Anand Nishad (Raju) Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Maniram
Anand Prakash Indian Justice Party (IJP) Nanpara
Anand Prakash Lodhi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khaga
Anand Rao Indian Justice Party (IJP) Malihabad
Anand Sagar Tiwari Apna Dal (AD) Bhatpar Rani
Anand Sen Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Milkipur
Anand Shankar Azad Independent (IND) Bangarmau
Anand Vijay Singh Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Saidpur
Anand Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Paniara
Anant Kumar (Rishiswar) Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Etawah
Anant Mishra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sarsaul
Anar Singh Independent (IND) Soron
Anar Singh Diwakar Samajwadi Party (SP) Jalesar
Anar Singh S/O Kshetrapal Independent (IND) Aliganj
Anar Singh S/O Lajja Ram Independent (IND) Aliganj
Andeep Independent (IND) Bareilly Cantonment
Aneesa Bano Independent (IND) Bhinga
Aneesur Rehman Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Kanth
Angad Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Chakia
Angad Independent (IND) Kishunpur
Angad Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nizamabad
Anil JanaSena Party (JSP) Jansath
Anil Independent (IND) Menhdawal
Anil Independent (IND) Barsathi
Anil Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Hata
Anil Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baghpat
Anil Independent (IND) Bansdih
Anil Independent (IND) Mughalsarai
Anil Independent (IND) Kairana
Anil Bharatiya Eklavya Party (BEP) Maharajganj
Anil Chaubey Independent (IND) Ghaziabad
Anil Chaudhary Independent (IND) Bahjoi
Anil Kanaujiya Independent (IND) Gonda
Anil Kumar Indian Justice Party (IJP) Ahirori
Anil Kumar Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Nagal
Anil Kumar Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Gangeshwari
Anil Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khurja
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Agra West
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Nidhauli Kalan
Anil Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Sunha
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Charkhari
Anil Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Kannauj
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Chhibramau
Anil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rasra
Anil Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Kalyanpur
Anil Kumar Samata Party (SaP) Bhognipur
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Kishunpur
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Allahabad South
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Tanda
Anil Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Charthawal
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Ajitmal
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Gadwara
Anil Kumar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Basti
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Jahanabad
Anil Kumar Bahujan Nyay Dal (BND) Morna
Anil Kumar Ahirwar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Charkhari
Anil Kumar Alias Anil Sonkar Warsi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sisamau
Anil Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Chhata
Anil Kumar Jain Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Khekra
Anil Kumar Maurya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajgarh
Anil Kumar Patel Apna Dal (AD) Mallawan
Anil Kumar Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Naugarh
Anil Kumar Singh Jan Morcha (JM) Bidhuna
Anil Kumar Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Nidhauli Kalan
Anil Kumar Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Azamgarh
Anil Kumar Singh Paswan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Haswa
Anil Kumar Sonkar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Shahganj
Anil Kumar Upadhyay Independent (IND) Lucknow Central
Anil Kumar Vashishtha Bhaiye Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rampur
Anil Kumar Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Laharpur
Anil Kumar Yadav (Fauji) Independent (IND) Sakit
Anil Kushwaha Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Aryanagar
Anil Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Pratapgarh
Anil Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Harraiya
Anil Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Safipur
Anil Srivastav Indian National Congress (INC) Varanasi Cantonment
Anil Verma Independent (IND) Bhagwantnagar
Aniruddh Rai Indian National Congress (INC) Sagri
Aniruddha Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Gopalpur
Anis Independent (IND) Khatauli
Anis Ahmad Khan Urf Phool Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bisalpur
Anita Rashtriya Kranti Party (RtKP) Ghaziabad
Anita Rawat Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Shahganj
Anju Independent (IND) Mathura
Anjum Rasheed Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baheri
Ankur Kumar Independent (IND) Lucknow Central
Annu Agrawal Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya) (SJP(R)) Moradabad
Anoop Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Misrikh
Anoop Kumar Pandey Samajwadi Party (SP) Ramnagar
Anoop Kumar Shukla Independent (IND) Lucknow West
Anoop Sanda Samajwadi Party (SP) Sultanpur
Anoop Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thana Bhawan
Ansar Independent (IND) Utraula
Anshuman Rai Independent (IND) Lucknow West
Anshuman Singh Yadav Shivsena (SHS) Rudauli
Anugrah Narayan Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Allahabad North
Anugrah Narayan Singh Urf Khokha Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Rudrapur
Anuj Pratap Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kawar
Anup Sharma Independent (IND) Dadri
Anurag National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Kasia
Anurag Shukla Independent (IND) Lucknow Cantonment
Anurag Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Pihani
Anurud Kumar Beldar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Hainsarbazar
Anuruddh Independent (IND) Salempur
Anuruddha Singh Independent (IND) Bhagwantnagar
Anvar Independent (IND) Fazilnagar
Anwar Ahmad Independent (IND) Menhdawal
Anwar Ahmad Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Nawabganj
Anwar Ali Independent (IND) Hasanpur
Anwar Ali Urf Zakeeurr Rahman Samajwadi Party (SP) Dadraul
Anwar Hasan Independent (IND) Kairana
Anwar Jamal Khan Independent (IND) Kaimganj
Anwar Jameel Indian National Congress (INC) Seohara
Anwar Mahmood Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Utraula
Anwarul Khan Independent (IND) Jaunpur
Aparna Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Lucknow East
Apni Chiraiya Prajapati Samajwadi Party (SP) Maudaha
Aqeel-Ur-Rahman Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bahjoi
Aquil Ahmad Khan Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Kanpur Cantonment
Arati Davi Indian National Congress (INC) Hainsarbazar
Aravesh Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Ghiror
Archana Saroj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhadohi
Arif Anwar Hasmi Samajwadi Party (SP) Sadullanagar
Arif Ali Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Pilibhit
Arif Ali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gunnaur
Arif Pasha Independent (IND) Kunderki
Arif Zalis Independent (IND) Bulandshahr
Arivind Kumar Tripathi Alias Guddu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lucknow Cantonment
Arjun Indian National Congress (INC) Zamania
Arjun Lal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Hargaon
Arjun Patel Independent (IND) Saidpur
Arjun Prasad Independent (IND) Basti
Arjun Singh Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Hastinapur
Arjun Singh Independent (IND) Koil
Arjun Swami Independent (IND) Koil
Arshad Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kairana
Arshad Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Puranpur
Arti Bajpayee Indian National Congress (INC) Bangarmau
Arun Independent (IND) Ballia
Arun Indian National Congress (INC) Jahangirganj
Arun Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Zamania
Arun Independent (IND) Zahoorabad
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Charkhari
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Maudaha
Arun Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Hata
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Khekra
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Sandila
Arun Kumar Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Robertsganj
Arun Kumar Indian Justice Party (IJP) Harraiya
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Balrampur
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Agra East
Arun Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Afzalgarh
Arun Kumar Bauddha Independent (IND) Kannauj
Arun Kumar Mehrotra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalpi
Arun Kumar Nishad Independent (IND) Bikapur
Arun Kumar Singh Alis Dr A.K. Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Agra West
Arun Kumar Srivastava 'Lala' Independent (IND) Mahona
Arun Kumar Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Phulpur
Arun Kumari Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhognipur
Arun Pathak Independent (IND) Varanasi South
Arun Rai Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Lalganj
Arun Singh Rana Independent (IND) Deoband
Arun Veer Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Fakharpur
Aruna Tomar Samajwadi Party (SP) Sarsaul
Arunendra Mohan Shukla Independent (IND) Lucknow West
Arvind Shivsena (SHS) Lucknow East
Arvind Independent (IND) Barhaj
Arvind Independent (IND) Jakhania
Arvind Independent (IND) Sakit
Arvind Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Rudrapur
Arvind Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bansgaon
Arvind Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Salempur
Arvind Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pharenda
Arvind Lok Dal (LD) Charthawal
Arvind Giri Samajwadi Party (SP) Haiderabad
Arvind Jain Independent (IND) Morna
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Handia
Arvind Kumar Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Sadat
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Chanda
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Nighasan
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Haiderabad
Arvind Kumar Jain (Gauna Vale) Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lalitpur
Arvind Kumar S/O Mukhram Independent (IND) Chandpur
Arvind Kumar S/O Ramprakash Independent (IND) Chandpur
Arvind Kumar Singh Gope Samajwadi Party (SP) Haidergarh
Arvind Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Kamalganj
Arvind Saxena Shivsena (SHS) Kawar
Arvind Singh Independent (IND) Mahona
Arvind Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Chhibramau
Arvind Singh Independent (IND) Mohammdabad
Arya Ramsharan Alias Lahtu Tau Independent (IND) Sadabad
Asad Moulaey Indian National Congress (INC) Moradabad
Asalam National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Muradnagar
Asalam Indian National Congress (INC) Mubarakpur
Asgar Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Bhinga
Asghar Ali National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Menhdawal
Asha Independent (IND) Thakurdwara
Asha Independent (IND) Deoria
Asha Rashtriya Kranti Party (RtKP) Barkhera
Asha Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Usehat
Asha Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Paniara
Asha Bhargav Independent (IND) Srinagar
Asha Devi Bharat Uday Mission (BUM) Dhuriapar
Asha Kishor Samajwadi Party (SP) Salon
Asha Misra Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Misrikh
Asha Ram Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Akbarpur
Asha Ram Independent (IND) Jahangirganj
Asha Ram Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Jalalpur
Ashafaq Ahamed Alias Dabalu Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Varanasi Cantonment
Asharafa Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Tanda
Asharam Independent (IND) Ramnagar
Asharfi Devi Independent (IND) Patiali
Asharfi Lal Independent (IND) Harraiya
Asharfi Lal Gautam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Charda
Asharfi Lal Yadav Rashtriya Kranti Party (RtKP) Sarojininagar
Asharphy Devi All India Minorities Front (AIMF) Goverdhan
Ashatbhuja Prasad Shukla Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Basti
Asheesh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Usehat
Ashesh Independent (IND) Mathura
Ashfaq Ahmad Independent (IND) Menhdawal
Ashif Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahabad
Ashiquazzaman Purvanchal Vikas Party (PVP) Gorakhpur
Ashish Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amethi
Ashish Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Machhrehta
Ashish Kumar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Majhwa
Ashish Mishra Indian National Congress (INC) Sitapur
Ashish Raj Independent (IND) Bhongaon
Ashok Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Lucknow East
Ashok Independent (IND) Siana
Ashok Independent (IND) Bansdih
Ashok Independent (IND) Nagar East
Ashok National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Charthawal
Ashok Independent (IND) Laharpur
Ashok Shivsena (SHS) Rampur
Ashok Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Kopachit
Ashok Independent (IND) Chakia
Ashok Mahor Independent (IND) Agra Cantonment
Ashok Bajpai Independent (IND) Mahona
Ashok Bajpayee Samajwadi Party (SP) Pihani
Ashok Chaudhary Samajwadi Party (SP) Chandpur
Ashok Chopra Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Bahraich
Ashok Dhanwik Indian National Congress (INC) Bilhaur
Ashok Dhuriya Independent (IND) Meja
Ashok Dixit Independent (IND) Fatehabad
Ashok Dube Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Etawah
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Mariahu
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Bhongaon
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Katra Bazar
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Bah
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Bhognipur
Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kerakat
Ashok Kumar Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Khurja
Ashok Kumar National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Naraini
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Bidhuna
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Sarsaul
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Sarsawa
Ashok Kumar National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Charkhari
Ashok Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Manjhanpur
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Pratappur
Ashok Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Amethi
Ashok Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ajitmal
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Allahabad North
Ashok Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Ghiror
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Bilhaur
Ashok Kumar Chauhan Samajwadi Party (SP) Dadri
Ashok Kumar Kansal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muzaffarnagar
Ashok Kumar Rajbhar Indian National Congress (INC) Katehari
Ashok Kumar Rana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhampur
Ashok Kumar Sen Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Katehari
Ashok Kumar Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Gadwara
Ashok Kumar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Domariaganj
Ashok Kumar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Kopachit
Ashok Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Bangarmau
Ashok Kumar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Sareni
Ashok Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rudauli
Ashok Kumar Singh Chandel Samajwadi Party (SP) Hamirpur-Up
Ashok Kumar Tiwari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ayodhya
Ashok Maddeshiya Independent (IND) Pipraich
Ashok Pratap Rashtriya Kranti Party (RtKP) Mahsi
Ashok Singh Independent (IND) Sareni
Ashok Singh Independent (IND) Sarvankhera
Ashok Singh Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mainpuri
Ashok Srivastava Independent (IND) Dadri
Ashok Yadav Apna Dal (AD) Ghatampur
Ashok Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Gangiri
Ashok Yadav S/O Maheshwar Singh Independent (IND) Shikohabad
Ashok Yadav S/O Prithwi Singh Independent (IND) Shikohabad
Ashphak Ahmad Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Balrampur
Ashu Kumar Verma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muradnagar
Ashutosh Independent (IND) Mahoba
Ashutosh Awasthi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Haidergarh
Ashutosh Maurya Urf Raju Samajwadi Party (SP) Bilsi
Ashutosh Shukla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hadha
Ashwani Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sahjanwa
Ashwani Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Atrauli
Asif Navbharat Nirman Party (NNP) Kithore
Asif Anwar Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Meerut
Asim Ali Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Garhmukteshwar
Aslam Independent (IND) Kairana
Aslam Independent (IND) Kasganj
Aslam Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Bareilly Cantonment
Asmita Chand Independent (IND) Dhuriapar
Asrar Ahmad Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Allahabad South
Ata-Ur-Rahman Samajwadi Party (SP) Baheri
Atar Singh Lok Dal (LD) Gokul
Atar Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Auraiya
Ateek Khan Independent (IND) Tulsipur
Athar Siddiqui Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Fatehpur
Athhar Independent (IND) Seohara
Atiya Musarrat Independent (IND) Rampur
Atiya Noor Azmi Independent (IND) Azamgarh
Atma Ram Independent (IND) Nanpara
Attaurrahman Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Atul Dwivedi Shivsena (SHS) Gadwara
Atul Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kaiserganj
Atul Kumar Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Bindki
Atul Kumar Independent (IND) Basti
Atul Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Hastinapur
Atul Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Ramnagar
Atul Shukla Indian Justice Party (IJP) Biswan
Aunindra Kumar Dubey Alias Bholanath Independent (IND) Maniram
Avadesh Kumar Independent (IND) Mohammdabad
Avadhesh Kumar Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dadraul
Avadhpal Singh Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aliganj
Avadhraji National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Jagdishpur
Avanish Shivsena (SHS) Nakur
Avdesh Singh Independent (IND) Patiali
Avdhesh Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Issauli
Avdhesh Singh Independent (IND) Mujehna
Avinash Bajpai Independent (IND) Govindnagar
Avinash Bali Independent (IND) Kanpur Cantonment
Avinash Kumar Mishra Indian National Congress (INC) Chaubepur
Avneesh Independent (IND) Nidhauli Kalan
Avneesh Ashok Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Khurja
Avnindra Nath Dwedi Allies Mahant Dubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Siswa
Avnish Independent (IND) Soron
Avnish Kumar Alias Avnit Kumar Independent (IND) Sikandara Rao
Avnish Kumar Singh Urf Pappu Bhaiya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dataganj
Avnish Shiromani Independent (IND) Agra Cantonment
Avtar Singh Independent (IND) Saharanpur
Awadh Narayan Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Mehnagar
Awadh Ram Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Ramnagar
Awadhesh Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Kasia
Awadhesh Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Gadwara
Awadhesh Kumar Independent (IND) Auraiya
Awadhesh Kumar Independent (IND) Nagar East
Awadhesh Kumar Maurya Independent (IND) Gangapur
Awadhesh Kumar Mishra Bharat Punarnirman Dal (BPD) Varanasi South
Awadhesh Narayan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rampur Khas
Awadhesh Prasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Sohawal
Awadhesh Pratap Singh Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Jalalpur
Awadhesh Singh Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Kaiserganj
Awanish Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Sidhauli
Awasthi Bala Prashad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhaurehra
Awdhesh Independent (IND) Umardha
Ayodhaya Independent (IND) Hainsarbazar
Ayodhya Prasad Pal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Haswa
Ayub Ullah Khan Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Sultanpur
Azamat Ejaz Siddiqui Independent (IND) Jaunpur
Azhar Javed Independent (IND) Bareilly Cantonment
Azim Bhai Samajwadi Party (SP) Firozabad
Azimul Huqe Pahalwan Samajwadi Party (SP) Tanda
Aziz Ahamd Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lakshmipur
Azra Sultana Indian National Congress (INC) Tanda
B.K.Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pilibhit
B.N. Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramkola
Baba Deen Independent (IND) Ikauna
Baba Harnarayan Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jaswantnagar
Babadin Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Haidergarh
Babar Khan National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Moradabad
Babban Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Dhanapur
Babban Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mughalsarai
Babbu Singh Patel Jan Morcha (JM) Fatehpur
Babita Alias Poonam Tyagi National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Garhmukteshwar
Bablu Independent (IND) Nizamabad
Baboo Ram Independent (IND) Chandausi
Babu Chand Independent (IND) Sadullanagar
Babu Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Shahabad
Babu Lal Independent (IND) Mujehna
Babu Lal Independent (IND) Robertsganj
Babu Lal Kureel Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Safipur
Babu Malik Navbharat Nirman Party (NNP) Khatauli
Babu Nandan Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Fazilnagar
Babu Ram Independent (IND) Fakharpur
Babu Ram Independent (IND) Rari
Babu Ram Independent (IND) Barkhera
Babu Ram Independent (IND) Utraula
Babu Ram Bharti Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Powayan
Babulal Independent (IND) Sareni
Babulal Indian Justice Party (IJP) Khaga
Babulal Independent (IND) Chillupar
Babulal Arya Independent (IND) Etmadpur
Babulal Balwant Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghazipur
Babulal Kushwaha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banda
Baburam Alias Babulal Bharti Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Robertsganj
Baburam Nishad Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Hamirpur-Up
Baby Rani Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Etmadpur
Baccha Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Sadullanagar
Bacha Pathak Indian National Congress (INC) Bansdih
Bachan Singh Yadav Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Sarojininagar
Bachcha Singh Independent (IND) Rajgarh
Bachchu Singh Independent (IND) Mathura
Badalu Ram Independent (IND) Rudauli
Badhiya Ram Lok Dal (LD) Robertsganj
Badlu Ram Bhagat Independent (IND) Gangeshwari
Badri Prasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Paniara
Badri Vishal Independent (IND) Paniara
Badri Chaurasia Indian Justice Party (IJP) Allahabad South
Badri Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Rajgarh
Badri Vishal Dixit Independent (IND) Dalmau
Badshah Khan Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Aligarh
Badshah Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maudaha
Baghwati Prasad Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Jalalabad
Bahadur Independent (IND) Mahsi
Bahoran Lal Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhojipura
Baij Nath Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Baij Nath Dubey Samajwadi Party (SP) Katra Bazar
Baijnath Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Basti
Baijnath Independent (IND) Sarojininagar
Baijnath Gupta Independent (IND) Kanpur Cantonment
Baj Nath Independent (IND) Rudrapur
Bajrang Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pharenda
Bajrang Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sareni
Bakil Independent (IND) Ghosi
Bal Kishan Independent (IND) Modinagar
Bal Krishna Verma Independent (IND) Konch
Bal Kumar Alias Raj Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Patti
Bal Mukund Dhuria Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Akbarpur
Bal Vikram Singh Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Baladeen Independent (IND) Rath
Balak Ram Alias Shiv Balak Independent (IND) Sohawal
Balbeer Independent (IND) Tindwari
Balbeer Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Deoband
Balbir Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nigohi
Balbir Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Haiderabad
Baldev Independent (IND) Dayalbagh
Balendra Kumar Independent (IND) Morna
Balendu Urf Balendra Kumar Independent (IND) Mundera Bazar
Balesh Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Muzaffarnagar
Baleswar Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Mohammadabad Gohna
Balkaran Independent (IND) Gauriganj
Balli Independent (IND) Sirathu
Balmukund Independent (IND) Kunda
Balram Indian National Congress (INC) Rudauli
Balram Singh Independent (IND) Thakurdwara
Balram Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Atraulia
Balveer Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kandhla
Balveer Singh Independent (IND) Mainpuri
Balwant Ram Jan Morcha (JM) Bawan
Banarshi Lal Azad Independent (IND) Dayalbagh
Bankelal Independent (IND) Tindwari
Bankelal Sonkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shahganj
Bansh Narayan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Barsathi
Banshidhar Raj Samajwadi Party (SP) Mohamdi
Bansi Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Jewar
Banwari Samajwadi Party (SP) Mohammadabad Gohna
Banwari Lal Independent (IND) Sahaswan
Banwari Lal Dohre Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kannauj
Basant Independent (IND) Natthupur
Basanti Independent (IND) Robertsganj
Basdev Independent (IND) Amethi
Basheer-U-Ddin Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Sitapur
Bashir Uddin Independent (IND) Sunha
Bashirun Kinnar Alias Kamala Independent (IND) Gangapur
Bashishth Kumar Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Ramnagar
Basid Independent (IND) Muradnagar
Bavan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Katra Bazar
Bechu Independent (IND) Deoria
Bechu Prasad Independent (IND) Deoria
Bed Prakash Independent (IND) Chhibramau
Beena Bhardwaj Samajwadi Party (SP) Bilaspur
Beena Devi Independent (IND) Jaswantnagar
Beeru Alias Balbeer Prajapati Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Jhansi
Benchelal Independent (IND) Aonla
Beni Prasad Verma Independent (IND) Ayodhya
Beni Ram Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Shahabad(sc)
Beta Lal Divakar Independent (IND) Kannauj
Bhagat Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhinga
Bhagat Singh Verma Independent (IND) Mathura
Bhagauti Prasad Independent (IND) Paila
Bhagawandas Independent (IND) Ramnagar
Bhagawati Prasad Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Chhanvey
Bhagelu Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kadipur
Bhagirathi Independent (IND) Mariahu
Bhagvant Independent (IND) Siswa
Bhagwan Singh Independent (IND) Dadraul
Bhagwan Singh Independent (IND) Hathras
Bhagwan Singh Independent (IND) Tundla
Bhagwan Singh Independent (IND) Etah
Bhagwan Singh Kushwaha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kheragarh
Bhagwan Singh Shakya Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Usehat
Bhagwandas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khalilabad
Bhagwandeen Indian Justice Party (IJP) Tindwari
Bhagwandenn Shivsena (SHS) Mankapur
Bhagwat Prasad Indian National Congress (INC) Tindwari
Bhagwat Prasad Independent (IND) Mehroni
Bhagwat Saran Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Bhagwat Saran Gangwar Samajwadi Party (SP) Nawabganj
Bhagwati Prasad Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Aligarh
Bhagwati Prasad Sagar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mauranipur
Bhagwati Sharan Singh Independent (IND) Rae Bareli
Bhai Mithai Lal Gupta Independent (IND) Sahjanwa
Bhajuram Independent (IND) Hainsarbazar
Bhalchand Independent (IND) Hainsarbazar
Bhamar Pal Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Shahabad
Bhandari Independent (IND) Dixir
Bhanu Prakash Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Gorakhpur
Bhanu Pratap Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Srinagar
Bhanu Pratap Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Hapur
Bhanu Pratap Jan Morcha (JM) Rampur Khas
Bhanu Pratap Singh Urfa Bhayankar Ali Khan Independent (IND) Bikapur
Bhanu Pratap Urf Bablu Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Dhuriapar
Bhanupratap Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Seorahi
Bhanwar Singh Independent (IND) Dayalbagh
Bhaopal Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Thana Bhawan
Bharat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Doaba
Bharat Bhushan Independent (IND) Meerut Cantonment
Bharat Lal Independent (IND) Soraon
Bharat Prasad Sharma Shivsena (SHS) Nighasan
Bharat Singh Independent (IND) Harora
Bharat Singh Independent (IND) Kunderki
Bharat Singh Independent (IND) Mehroni
Bharat Singh Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bahjoi
Bharti Chowdhary Indian National Congress (INC) Manikpur
Bhavishya Kumar Singh Indian Justice Party (IJP) Aonla
Bheem Rao Ambedkar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lakhana
Bheem Singh National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Kithore
Bheesham Singh Independent (IND) Dadraul
Bhehdi Ram Independent (IND) Bahjoi
Bhikhoo Independent (IND) Dudhi
Bhim Prakash Independent (IND) Garwara
Bhim Prasad Independent (IND) Sikandarpur
Bhim Sen Independent (IND) Sunha
Bhola Samajwadi Party (SP) Saraimir
Bhola Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Majhwa
Bhola Das Independent (IND) Ghaziabad
Bhola Nath Independent (IND) Allahabad South
Bhola Nath Bachchan Indian National Congress (INC) Chunar
Bhola Pandey Indian National Congress (INC) Salempur
Bhola Prasad Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Bansgaon
Bhola Prasad Khengar Ad. Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Baberu
Bhola Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Shikarpur
Bhola Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Soraon
Bhoop Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Gokul
Bhoopendra Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Gunnaur
Bhopal Independent (IND) Thana Bhawan
Bhore Lal Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Manikpur
Bhorik Independent (IND) Gopalpur
Bhrigunath Independent (IND) Chunar
Bhup Narayan Singh Urf Sambhu Singh Independent (IND) Naugarh
Bhupendra Samajwadi Party (SP) Lalganj
Bhupendra Indian Justice Party (IJP) Meerut Cantonment
Bhupendra Pal Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Khurja
Bhupendra Singh Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Nagina
Bhupendra Singh Dadda Samajwadi Party (SP) Binawar
Bhupesh Kumar Independent (IND) Sadabad
Bhuwanesh Shakya Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Farrukhabad
Bibhav Pandey Independent (IND) Deoria
Bihari A. Mannan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Mahsi
Bihari Lal Independent (IND) Chunar
Bihari Lal Independent (IND) Bisalpur
Bihari Lal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Dudhi
Bihari Lal Arya Indian National Congress (INC) Mauranipur
Bihari Lal Sharma Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Bijendra Independent (IND) Sikandrabad
Bijendra Pratap Independent (IND) Soron
Bijendra Singh Alias Bhallu Chauhan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhongaon
Bimlesh Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Iglas
Bina Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Sunha
Bina Rawat Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Laharpur
Bindu Independent (IND) Majhwa
Bindu Lal Sethi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gainsari
Binod Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Mau
Biraju Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kerakat
Birendra Independent (IND) Ghosi
Birendra Independent (IND) Dildarnagar
Birendra Kumar Independent (IND) Rudauli
Birendra Pasi Indian Justice Party (IJP) Ikauna
Biresh Kumar Sarva Samaj Vikas Party (SSVP) Ghiror
Bishan Swaroop Turha Independent (IND) Shikarpur
Bishesher Dayal Agrawal Independent (IND) Allahabad South
Booda Independent (IND) Sataon
Braham Prakash Indian Justice Party (IJP) Charthawal
Brahamanand Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Chail
Brahampal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chaprauli
Brahim Sanyukt Samajwadi Dal (SSaD) Agra East
Brahm Dev Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barsathi
Brahm Pal Independent (IND) Dadraul
Brahm Singh National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Kanth
Brahma Prasad Independent (IND) Pihani
Brahma Shankar Samajwadi Party (SP) Kasia
Braj Bhan Independent (IND) Muzaffarnagar
Braj Bhushan Singh Kushwaha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dildarnagar
Brajendra Pratap Singh Jan Morcha (JM) Madhogarh
Brajendra Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Shikohabad
Brajesh Independent (IND) Nigohi
Brajesh Kumar Independent (IND) Garoutha
Brajesh Kumar Independent (IND) Ghiror
Brajlal Sharma Independent (IND) Iglas
Brajpal Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Muradnagar
Brajpal Independent (IND) Agota
Bramh Kant Pandey Independent (IND) Ghatampur
Bramha Shankar Chaudhary Jan Morcha (JM) Hata
Brij Gopal Kushwaha Samajwadi Party (SP) Naraini
Brij Mohan Indian National Congress (INC) Goverdhan
Brij Mohan Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Kerakat
Brij Mohan Jharkhand Vikas Dal (JVD) Gadwara
Brijanand Independent (IND) Salempur
Brijbhan Singh Independent (IND) Chandausi
Brijendra Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Gonda
Brijendra Indian National Congress (INC) Lalganj
Brijendra Singh Independent (IND) Bareilly Cantonment
Brijesh Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Kishunpur
Brijesh Independent (IND) Mau
Brijesh Independent (IND) Allahabad South
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Fatehabad
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Govindnagar
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Lalitpur
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Mallawan
Brijesh Kumar Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Brijesh Kumar Chahar Samajwadi Party (SP) Fatehpur Sikri
Brijesh Kumar Jain Independent (IND) Saharanpur
Brijesh Saurabh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gadwara
Brijesh Singh Independent (IND) Balrampur
Brijlal Independent (IND) Gokul
Brijmohan Independent (IND) Bansdih
Brijmohan Independent (IND) Chakia
Brijpal Independent (IND) Powayan
Buddh Prakash Independent (IND) Chandausi
Buddhi Lal Independent (IND) Mahsi
Budh Ram Independent (IND) Masauli
Budh Ram Independent (IND) Katra Bazar
Budhayee Lal Shivsena (SHS) Charda
Bujla Alias Brijlal Independent (IND) Pratapgarh
Bukqal Nawab Samajwadi Party (SP) Lucknow West
Bulaki Ram Samajwadi Party (SP) Aonla
Bundu Khan Ansari Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Meerut
C. A. Vijaya Prakash Gupta Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Varanasi North
C.P Singh Baghel Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Atrauli
Cap. Pradyumn Naresh Azad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Naraini
Capt. K.C. Tripathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Garwara
Ch Dharamvir Singh (Baina) Indian National Congress (INC) Khair
Ch. Babulal Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Fatehpur Sikri
Ch. Bhikam Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Dayalbagh
Ch. Kartar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khekra
Ch. Udaibhan Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Fatehpur Sikri
Ch. Uday Bhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dayalbagh
Chadammi Lal Sagar Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Faridpur
Chail Bihari Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Sitapur
Chaitu Independent (IND) Naugarh
Chaman Independent (IND) Anupshahr
Chaman Lal Bhartiya Vikas Party (BhVP) Nagal
Chaman Lal Babra Independent (IND) Lalitpur
Chaman Lal Chaman Indian National Congress (INC) Nagal
Chaman Prakash Kashyap Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Dataganj
Chambhit Indian National Congress (INC) Jakhania
Champa Devi Independent (IND) Lalitpur
Chanadramani Independent (IND) Hainsarbazar
Chanakya Tripathi Jai Jawan Jai Kisan Mazdoor Congress (JJJKMC) Chiraigaon
Chand Miyan Independent (IND) Saharanpur
Chanda Kant Independent (IND) Chiraigaon
Chandadevi Independent (IND) Gangapur
Chandan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chhata
Chandan Singh Shivsena (SHS) Fatehpur
Chandar Independent (IND) Morna
Chander Shekhar Yadav Independent (IND) Etah
Chandra Kishor Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maharajganj
Chandra Bali Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Patti
Chandra Bali Chaudhi Independent (IND) Kunda
Chandra Bhadra Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Issauli
Chandra Bhan Independent (IND) Mehroni
Chandra Bhan Independent (IND) Soron
Chandra Bhan Independent (IND) Colonelganj
Chandra Bhan Independent (IND) Charthawal
Chandra Bhan Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Menhdawal
Chandra Bhan Independent (IND) Bulandshahr
Chandra Bhan Maurya Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Etmadpur
Chandra Dev Gautam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Naurangia
Chandra Kant Independent (IND) Rampur Khas
Chandra Kumar Independent (IND) Dixir
Chandra Kumar Bapu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Behta
Chandra Lekha Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Ghosi
Chandra Mani Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dudhi
Chandra Pal Indian National Congress (INC) Muzaffarabad
Chandra Pal Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Jewar
Chandra Pal Independent (IND) Bawan
Chandra Pal Independent (IND) Bisalpur
Chandra Pal Indian Justice Party (IJP) Pihani
Chandra Pal Singh Independent (IND) Ghiror
Chandra Pal Singh Lok Dal (LD) Sarojininagar
Chandra Pal Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahabad(sc)
Chandra Pal Singh Independent (IND) Afzalgarh
Chandra Pal Singh Independent (IND) Bijnor
Chandra Pal Singh Independent (IND) Shahabad(sc)
Chandra Pal Singh Kashyap Indian National Congress (INC) Usehat
Chandra Prakash Independent (IND) Dariyabad
Chandra Prakash Independent (IND) Bilsi
Chandra Prakash Independent (IND) Atrauli
Chandra Prakash Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gauriganj
Chandra Prakash Independent (IND) Debai
Chandra Prakash Independent (IND) Aliganj
Chandra Prakash Nagraj Shivsena (SHS) Orai
Chandra Pratap Independent (IND) Rajgarh
Chandra Shekhar Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Garwara
Chandra Shekhar Independent (IND) Majhwa
Chandra Veer Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sardhana
Chandrabali Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Harraiya
Chandrabhal Advocate Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Paila
Chandrabhan Independent (IND) Siar
Chandrabhan Kushwaha Independent (IND) Padrauna
Chandradeo Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mubarakpur
Chandrajit Independent (IND) Sagri
Chandrama Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Sadat
Chandrapal Independent (IND) Malihabad
Chandrapal Independent (IND) Ghatampur
Chandrapal Singh Jatav Republican Party of India (RPI) Moradabad West
Chandrapal Singh Urf Pappu Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kunderki
Chandrashekhar Independent (IND) Dhanapur
Chandrashekhar Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Mubarakpur
Chandrashekhar Diwakar Indian National Congress (INC) Lakhana
Chandrasingh Independent (IND) Dadri
Chandrawati Independent (IND) Sarojininagar
Chandrika Prasad Independent (IND) Harraiya
Chandrika Prasad Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Domariaganj
Chandrika Prasad Nisad National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Rudrapur
Changa Lal Independent (IND) Pratapgarh
Charan Singh Independent (IND) Debai
Charanjeet Singh Virdhi Independent (IND) Meerut Cantonment
Chatar Singh Independent (IND) Kanth
Chaudari Dhooram Lodhi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rath
Chaudhari Rajendra Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Rath
Chaudhari Ravind Pratap Indian National Congress (INC) Shohratgarh
Chaudhary Jagjivan Ram Amita Indian National Congress (INC) Konch
Chaudhary Mushtaq Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Muzaffarnagar
Chaudhary Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Sadabad
Chet Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Powayan
Chetanya Narayan Pathak Independent (IND) Iglas
Chetram Independent (IND) Ghatampur
Chhabboo Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mughalsarai
Chhail Bihari Independent (IND) Behta
Chhailu Independent (IND) Ikauna
Chhaterapal Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Kanth
Chhathu Prasad Gautam Indian Justice Party (IJP) Naurangia
Chhatra Pal Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Chhatra Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baheri
Chhatrapal Lok Dal (LD) Ramnagar
Chhavi Lal Independent (IND) Sohawal
Chheda Lal Sathi Republican Party of India (RPI) Mohanlalganj
Chhedi Independent (IND) Mankapur
Chhedi Lal Indian Justice Party (IJP) Nawabganj
Chhedi Lal Yadav Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Purwa
Chhedilal Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Sirathu
Chhitarmal Samajwadi Party (SP) Agra West
Chhote Lal Lok Dal (LD) Ghosi
Chhote Lal Independent (IND) Madhogarh
Chhote Lal Independent (IND) Bachhrawan
Chhote Lal Rajbhar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Nighasan
Chhote Lal Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Fatehabad
Chhote Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalpi
Chhote Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Kaimganj
Chhotelal Independent (IND) Sisamau
Chhotelal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Charkhari
Chhotelal Vishwakarma Alias Lallao Vishwakarma Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Gangapur
Chhotey Lal Jan Morcha (JM) Maharajganj
Chhotey Lal Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Nawabganj
Chini Prasad Rajbhar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Bansi
Chiranji Lal Independent (IND) Bilsi
Chitranjan Swaroop Samajwadi Party (SP) Muzaffarnagar
Chnadra Pal Diwakar Samajwadi Party (SP) Sisamau
Chob Singh Arya Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Tundla
Chote Khan Independent (IND) Mathura
Chote Lal Independent (IND) Bhadohi
Chote Lal Chauhan Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Chilkahar
Chotelal Independent (IND) Manjhanpur
Chotelal Independent (IND) Sunha
Chotelal Independent (IND) Khalilabad
Chotelal Nishad Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Varanasi South
Choudhari Fasiha Vaseer Samajwadi Party (SP) Salempur
Choudhary Saulat Ali Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Moradabad Rural
Chudamani Independent (IND) Hargaon
Col. Naresh Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Shikohabad
Comrade Bachau Ram Independent (IND) Kerakat
D R Verma Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Powayan
D.D.Shukla Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mahona
D.S. Rawal Independent (IND) Mahona
Dadan Bharti Independent (IND) Ballia
Daddan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhinga
Daddu Prashad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manikpur
Dal Bahadur Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Bara
Dal Chand Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Charkhari
Dal Jeet Jan Morcha (JM) Tindwari
Dal Singar Jan Morcha (JM) Gopalpur
Dal Veer Singh Lok Dal (LD) Sahaswan
Dalbahadur Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Salon
Daleep Independent (IND) Nagal
Daljeet Nishad Samajwadi Party (SP) Haswa
Daljeet Singh Kathuriya Independent (IND) Kheragarh
Dalveer Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Tundla
Dalvir Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Barauli
Dan Singh Lodhi Independent (IND) Dataganj
Daryav Singh Jan Morcha (JM) Mehroni
Dasharath Kol Independent (IND) Robertsganj
Dasharath Prasad Chauhan Samajwadi Party (SP) Hainsarbazar
Dasharath Prasad Engineer Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Chakia
Dashrath Independent (IND) Phulpur
Dastgeer Independent (IND) Katra Bazar
Data Din Independent (IND) Bihar
Dataram Samajwadi Party (SP) Paila
Dau Dayal Independent (IND) Hathras
Daud Independent (IND) Saharanpur
Daud Ahmad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pihani
Dauji Dayal Independent (IND) Fatehpur Sikri
Daulat Ram Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Tundla
Daulatram Independent (IND) Agra Cantonment
Davanand Independent (IND) Siar
Davnandan Independent (IND) Siar
Daya Nand Bhaskar Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Natthupur
Daya Nand Yadav Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sarojininagar
Daya Ram Independent (IND) Jahanabad
Daya Ram Independent (IND) Sadullanagar
Daya Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chail
Daya Shankar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kauriram
Daya Shankar Tripathi Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Maniram
Daya Shankar Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Konch
Daya Shanker Independent (IND) Kaimganj
Dayal Babu Jan Morcha (JM) Tundla
Dayaram Independent (IND) Azamgarh
Dayaram Bhaskar Indian National Congress (INC) Saraimir
Dayashankar Independent (IND) Basti
Dayashanker Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ballia
Dayashanker Independent (IND) Chandauli
Deen Dayal Independent (IND) Salempur
Deen Dayal Pal Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Aonla
Deena Nath Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Beyalsi
Deena Nath Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Aurai
Deena Nath Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Sagri
Deena Nath Bhashkar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhadohi
Deena Nath Nishad Independent (IND) Maniram
Deenanath Independent (IND) Bansdih
Deenanath Kushwaha Samajwadi Party (SP) Deoria
Deep Chand Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Mohammadabad Gohna
Deep Lal Bharti Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Naurangia
Deep Narayan Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Garoutha
Deep Shankar Verma Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Mariahu
Deepak Independent (IND) Harora
Deepak Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Morna
Deepak Independent (IND) Charthawal
Deepak Samajwadi Jan Parishad (SwJP) Kauriram
Deepak Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Unnao
Deepak Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Jansath
Deepak Kumar Independent (IND) Moradabad
Deepak Kumar Agrawal Indian National Congress (INC) Pipraich
Deepak Singh Patel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bara
Deobrat Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gangapur
Deonath Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Gauriganj
Depak Rahi Republican Party of India (RPI) Etmadpur
Deshraj Independent (IND) Ramnagar
Dev Kali Independent (IND) Khaga
Dev Narain Alias G.M. Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sahjanwa
Dev Narayan Rashtriya Kranti Party (RtKP) Shahjahanpur
Dev Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karwi
Dev Pal Singh Kashyap Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kairana
Devanand Independent (IND) Mujehna
Devendra Independent (IND) Dadraul
Devendra Independent (IND) Anupshahr
Devendra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bansdih
Devendra Independent (IND) Bulandshahr
Devendra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mubarakpur
Devendra Shivsena (SHS) Shohratgarh
Devendra Republican Party of India (RPI) Sambhal
Devendra Independent (IND) Chhata
Devendra Independent (IND) Mathura
Devendra Agarwal Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Hathras
Devendra Dhar Independent (IND) Mughalsarai
Devendra Gautam (Guddu Gautam) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mathura
Devendra Kumar Independent (IND) Etawah
Devendra Kumar Independent (IND) Anupshahr
Devendra Kumar Independent (IND) Sadabad
Devendra Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mehroni
Devendra Nagpal Independent (IND) Hasanpur
Devendra Narayan Singh Independent (IND) Varanasi North
Devendra Nath Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Naugarh
Devendra Nath Indian National Congress (INC) Aurai
Devendra Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Soron
Devendra Pratap Independent (IND) Laharpur
Devendra Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhanapur
Devendra Pratap Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Sareni
Devendra Pratap Singh Alias D. P. Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Soraon
Devendra Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Chaubepur
Devendra Singh Neeraj Independent (IND) Mahona
Devendra Singh Urf Bole Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Derapur
Devendra Upadhayay Independent (IND) Generalganj
Devendra Urf Benu Lawaniya Shivsena (SHS) Agra Cantonment
Devesh Kumar Independent (IND) Fakharpur
Devi Independent (IND) Chhanvey
Devi Dayal Yadav United Communist Party of India (UCPI) Karwi
Devi Deen Independent (IND) Konch
Devi Prasad Independent (IND) Machhlishahr
Devi Prasad Apna Dal (AD) Harraiya
Devi Singh Independent (IND) Mat
Devi Singh Independent (IND) Tundla
Devina Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Fakharpur
Devisaran Independent (IND) Hasanpur
Devkinandan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sasni
Devkinandan Independent (IND) Sitapur
Devnarayan Independent (IND) Ghazipur
Devraj Independent (IND) Majhwa
Devswaroop Sharma Samajwadi Party (SP) Hathras
Devta Deen Independent (IND) Mohanlalganj
Devta Deen Indian National Congress (INC) Charda
Devtadin Nishad Independent (IND) Issauli
Dhananjay Prakash Independent (IND) Dayalbagh
Dhananjay Singh Jan Morcha (JM) Haidergarh
Dhananjay Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Rari
Dhandev Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Rasra
Dhani Lal Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Handia
Dhani Ram Samajwadi Party (SP) Bidhuna
Dhani Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Bhognipur
Dhanji Chourasia Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jaunpur
Dhanpat Singh Independent (IND) Nidhauli Kalan
Dhanraj Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Naugarh
Dharam Pal Independent (IND) Muzaffarabad
Dharam Pal Kashyap Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Dataganj
Dharam Pal S/O Balwant Independent (IND) Hapur
Dharam Pal S/O Ram Kishan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hapur
Dharam Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aonla
Dharam Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Nagal
Dharam Singh Dheeraj Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Koil
Dharampal Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party (BSKP) Kharkhauda
Dharampal Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Muzaffarabad
Dharamraj Chauhan Indian National Congress (INC) Maniram
Dharamveer Singh Independent (IND) Hathras
Dharamveer Singh Independent (IND) Patiali
Dharamveer Singh Rana Independent (IND) Moradabad Rural
Dharamveer Singh Saini JanaSena Party (JSP) Khatauli
Dharm Das Lok Dal (LD) Bansgaon
Dharm Prakash Independent (IND) Nanpara
Dharm Raj Nishad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Katehari
Dharma Raj Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Milkipur
Dharma Raj Singh Chauhan Bundelkhand Kranti Dal (BKD) Sarsaul
Dharmagya Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Mallawan
Dharmanand Inqalab Party of India (IPI) Malihabad
Dharmdeo Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Zamania
Dharmendra Independent (IND) Mehroni
Dharmendra Independent (IND) Colonelganj
Dharmendra Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front (UPUDF) Baghpat
Dharmendra Chauhan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Maniram
Dharmendra Kumar Independent (IND) Khekra
Dharmendra Kumar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Doaba
Dharmendra Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Sakit
Dharmendra Kumar Kashyap Samajwadi Party (SP) Sunha
Dharmendra Kumar Pal Independent (IND) Jhusi
Dharmendra Pratap Singh (Laddu) Shivsena (SHS) Saidpur
Dharmendra Pratap Yadav Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Khutahan
Dharmendra Singh Independent (IND) Aliganj
Dharmendra Singh Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Varanasi South
Dharmendra Singh Independent (IND) Konch
Dharmendra Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Chhibramau
Dharmesh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tiloi
Dharmesh Singh Tomer Samajwadi Party (SP) Modinagar
Dharmi Rawat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Siddhaur
Dharmveer Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Sakit
Dharmvir Independent (IND) Kairana
Dheer Pal Samata Party (SaP) Bilgram
Dheer Pal Kashyap Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Sahaswan
Dheer Singh Independent (IND) Bijnor
Dheeraj Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Kauriram
Dheeraj Kachal Indian National Congress (INC) Moradabad West
Dheeraj Narayan Independent (IND) Chunar
Dheerendra Pratap Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Purwa
Dheerendra Pratap Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Haswa
Dheerendra Vikram Singh Independent (IND) Harraiya
Dhiraj Agrawal Independent (IND) Bareilly Cantonment
Dhirendra Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Siswa
Dhirendra Pratap Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Balrampur
Dhoom Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Kharkhauda
Dhram Pal Yadav Dp Yadav Rashtriya Parivartan Dal (RPD) Sahaswan
Dhrampal Singh Hind Kisan Mazdoor Party (HKMP) Agra East
Dhrup Urf Dhruva Narain Rao Independent (IND) Bhatpar Rani
Dhruv Chandar Independent (IND) Ramnagar
Dhruv Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Kanth
Dhruv Kumar Singh Shivsena (SHS) Mahona
Dhruv Singh Kuntu Singh Independent (IND) Sagri
Dhruva Chand Gond Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Maniram
Digvijay Independent (IND) Zahoorabad
Dileep Kumar Indian Justice Party (IJP) Mahsi
Dileep Kumar Saxena Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Rampur
Dilip Independent (IND) Agra West
Dilip Kumar Independent (IND) Jalalabad
Dilip Kumar Rashtriya Kranti Party (RtKP) Mahona
Dilip Kumar Day Samajwadi Party (SP) Varanasi South
Dilip Kumar Nishad Independent (IND) Allahabad South
Dilip Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Iglas
Dilshad Independent (IND) Sarsawa
Dilshad Urf Munna Samajwadi Party (SP) Meerut
Din Dayal Independent (IND) Bisalpur
Din Dayal Independent (IND) Haiderabad
Dinanath Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Ghazipur
Dinanath Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhatpar Rani
Dinanath Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Saidpur
Dinesh Independent (IND) Mohanlalganj
Dinesh Independent (IND) Dhuriapar
Dinesh Kumar Bansal Independent (IND) Agra Cantonment
Dinesh Awasthi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chaubepur
Dinesh Chand Tyagi Samajwadi Party (SP) Muradnagar
Dinesh Chandra Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Govindnagar
Dinesh Chandra Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Dinesh Chandra Independent (IND) Mallawan
Dinesh Chandra Loktrantrik Janata Front (LtJF) Birapur
Dinesh Chandra Bharti Independent (IND) Meerut
Dinesh Chandra Sonkar Jan Morcha (JM) Chail
Dinesh Kant Dubey Independent (IND) Khutahan
Dinesh Kaushik Independent (IND) Sadabad
Dinesh Kumar Independent (IND) Sikandrabad
Dinesh Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Rajgarh
Dinesh Kumar Independent (IND) Nawabganj
Dinesh Kumar Jan Morcha (JM) Bilaspur
Dinesh Kumar Independent (IND) Rajgarh
Dinesh Kumar Independent (IND) Chanda
Dinesh Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gyanpur
Dinesh Kumar Avasthi Independent (IND) Lucknow Cantonment
Dinesh Kumar Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khutahan
Dinesh Pal Deenu Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Varanasi North
Dinesh Prashad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karwi
Dinesh Pratap Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tiloi
Dinesh Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Barauli
Dinesh Singh Independent (IND) Barsathi
Dinesh Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Shohratgarh
Dinesh Singh Hind Kisan Mazdoor Party (HKMP) Agra Cantonment
Dinesh Singh Advocate Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Moradabad West
Dinesh Singh Patel Apna Dal (AD) Rajgarh
Dinesh Yadav Independent (IND) Mahona
Dipendra Independent (IND) Jalalabad
Dipin Suri Jan Morcha (JM) Meerut Cantonment
Diwakar Independent (IND) Bara
Diwakar Kumar Independent (IND) Nanpara
Diwakar Shukla Independent (IND) Puranpur
Diwakar Vikram Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Khesraha
Dodram Kushwaha Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Tilhar
Doodh Nath Independent (IND) Beyalsi
Doodh Nath Independent (IND) Meja
Doodh Nath Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Menhdawal
Doodhram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagar East
Doonger Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Nagina
Dr M P Arya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nawabganj
Dr Om Prakash Kashyap Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Dataganj
Dr Shailesh Pathak Urf Guddu Bhaiya Indian National Congress (INC) Dataganj
Dr Shiv Pratap Yadava Samajwadi Party (SP) Gainsari
Dr. Ajay Chaudhary Jan Morcha (JM) Sadabad
Dr. Ajay Tomar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Chaprauli
Dr. Akeel Ismaeel Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Binawar
Dr. Akhand Pratap Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sultanpur
Dr. Anil Chaudhary Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Sadabad
Dr. Awadhesh Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kolasla
Dr. Bangali Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Sasni
Dr. Bhanu Pratap Devedi Independent (IND) Katra Bazar
Dr. D.C. Goyal Jan Morcha (JM) Agra East
Dr. Dayashankar Misra Dayalu Indian National Congress (INC) Varanasi South
Dr. Dharamveer Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Chandpur
Dr. G. D. Chaudhari Independent (IND) Sidhauli
Dr. Ganga Baksh Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Hadha
Dr. Girish Sharma Communist Party of India (CPI) Hathras
Dr. Hargovind Bhargava Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sidhauli
Dr. Hari Prasad Dubey Independent (IND) Bikapur
Dr. Hari Singh Azad Akhil Bharatiya Loktantra Party (ABLTP) Meerut Cantonment
Dr. Harinam Singh Lodhi Independent (IND) Masauli
Dr. Indra Dev Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Afzalgarh
Dr. Jyotasana Shrivastav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Varanasi Cantonment
Dr. K. P. Srivastava Samajwadi Party (SP) Allahabad North
Dr. K.K. Sachan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mariahu
Dr. K.K. Tripathi Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Katehari
Dr. Kailash Shankar Trivedi Independent (IND) Kanpur Cantonment
Dr. Kamlesh Verma Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Firozabad
Dr. Kaushal Kishore Samajwadi Party (SP) Lakhimpur
Dr. Keshav Kushwaha Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Seorahi
Dr. Kiran Singh Tomar Indian Justice Party (IJP) Moradabad West
Dr. Lakshmikant Vajpeyee Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Meerut
Dr. Mahendra Nath Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Saidpur
Dr. Mahesh Kumar Verma Indian Justice Party (IJP) Laharpur
Dr. Moh. Salaman Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Allahabad South
Dr. Mohammad Farooq Independent (IND) Bahraich
Dr. Mohammad Muslim Indian National Congress (INC) Tiloi
Dr. Najmul Has Nomani Indian Justice Party (IJP) Ramnagar
Dr. Narendra Kumar Singh Gaur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Allahabad North
Dr. Nate Ram Apna Hindu Ram Bhakat Party (AHRBP) Itwa
Dr. Neeraj Bora Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lucknow West
Dr. P.K. Rai Samajwadi Party (SP) Seorahi
Dr. Parashu Ram Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Fazilnagar
Dr. Radha Mohan Das Agrawal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gorakhpur
Dr. Radheyshyam Mishra Indian National Congress (INC) Gangapur
Dr. Raj Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Meerut Cantonment
Dr. Raj Bahadur Singh Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jaswantnagar
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Chaudhari Indian National Congress (INC) Chandauli
Dr. Rajshekhar Shukl Independent (IND) Mirzapur
Dr. Ram Aasre Kushwaha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sarsaul
Dr. Ram Bharose Lal Independent (IND) Lakhana
Dr. Ramesh Chand Bind Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Majhwa
Dr. Rampal Singh Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jasrana
Dr. Saleem Baig National Loktantrik Party (NLP) Moradabad Rural
Dr. Satish Kumar Rana Indian National Congress (INC) Bansgaon
Dr. Sayyed Shahid Husain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Purwa
Dr. Shiv Kumar Lodhi Independent (IND) Sataon
Dr. Shivnath Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Varanasi North
Dr. Sonelal Patel Apna Dal (AD) Kolasla
Dr. Soneylal Patel Apna Dal (AD) Soraon
Dr. Sukh Pal Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bijnor
Dr. Viqar Ahmed Shah Samajwadi Party (SP) Bahraich
Dr. Zafar Ulla Khan Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Bilaspur
Dr.Abdhesh Kumar Shakya Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Bhongaon
Dr.Anil Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Bareilly City
Dr.Arun Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bareilly City
Dr.D.C.Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kawar
Dr.Dharm Singh Saini Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sarsawa
Dr.Dharmpal Singh Jan Morcha (JM) Dayalbagh
Dr.I.S.Tomer Independent (IND) Bareilly City
Dr.Krishan Veer Singh Koshal Indian National Congress (INC) Agra Cantonment
Dr.Lal Bahadur Independent (IND) Akbarpur
Dr.Maiku Lal Maurya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sunha
Dr.Priya Ranjan Ashu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kishni
Dr.Rambabu Harit Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Agra West
Dr.Shushil Chaudhary Indian National Congress (INC) Nakur
Dr.Siaram Sagar Samajwadi Party (SP) Faridpur
Dr.Vinod Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Puranpur
Dr.Yogesh Srivastava Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Puranpur
Dudhnath Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Lalganj
Dukha Ram Independent (IND) Captainganj
Dukhalu Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Mohammadabad Gohna
Dukhi Independent (IND) Bansi
Dularey Independent (IND) Lakhimpur
Dulichand Independent (IND) Rath
Dulichandra Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Mahoba
Durga Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Mehnagar
Durga Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Mankapur
Durga Nishad Independent (IND) Atraulia
Durga Prasad Independent (IND) Mohanlalganj
Durga Prasad Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Mujehna
Durga Prasad Lodhi Independent (IND) Hadha
Durga Prasad Mishra Independent (IND) Barhaj
Durga Prasad Rajbhar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Kalyanpur
Durga Prasad Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Azamgarh
Durgesh Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya) (SJP(R)) Ghazipur
Durre Hasan Independent (IND) Firozabad
Durvesh Independent (IND) Bharthana
Dushyant Kumar Independent (IND) Baheri
Dwarika Prasad Advocate Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Dhuriapar
Dwarika Prassad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khalilabad
Dwijendra Janvadi Party(Socialist) (JP(S)) Siar
Ehtisham Ali Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Lucknow West
Ekbal Loktrantrik Janata Front (LtJF) Mirzapur
Ekhlaque Ahamad Jan Morcha (JM) Generalganj
Enauddin Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Zamania
Eng. Ramayan Singh Yadav Prajatantrik Lok Ekta Dal (PLED) Ballia
Engineer Nathu Ram Kushwaha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lalitpur
Er. Ashutosh Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Ghaziabad
Eshwari Prasad Kushwaha Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Zamania
Fahiem Independent (IND) Katra Bazar
Fahim Sabir Samajwadi Party (SP) Bareilly Cantonment
Fahim Ujaman Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Nigohi
Fahmeeda Begam Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Fatehpur
Faisal Usmani Independent (IND) Amroha
Faizan Ali Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahjahanpur
Fajil Jan Morcha (JM) Siar
Fajlurrahman Independent (IND) Bangarmau
Fajsal Rahman Urf Quazi Fazlur Rahman Samata Party (SaP) Basti
Fakhir Siddiqui Samajwadi Party (SP) Lucknow East
Fakhre Ahmad Shobi Indian National Congress (INC) Budaun
Fakkad Baba Independent (IND) Mathura
Fali Ram Independent (IND) Bhinga
Fareed Mahfooz Kidwai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Masauli
Farid Khan Urf Farid Ghazi National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Dildarnagar
Farman Ali Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Thana Bhawan
Faruq Samajwadi Party (SP) Hasanpur
Fashihuddin Independent (IND) Gainsari
Fateh Bahadur Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Paniara
Fateh Bhadur Verma Independent (IND) Tanda
Fatheh Ullah Independent (IND) Mujehna
Ferai Independent (IND) Saraimir
Ferhat Hasan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hasanpur
Fesal Khan Independent (IND) Nakur
Fida Husain Navbharat Nirman Party (NNP) Haiderabad
Firoz Khan United Democratic Party (UDP) Bahjoi
Fizaulla Chaduhary Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Moradabad Rural
Fulchand Independent (IND) Saidpur
Gajadhar Independent (IND) Etmadpur
Gajadhar Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Dalmau
Gajendra Independent (IND) Bulandshahr
Gajendra Kumar Munna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chaprauli
Gajendra Singh Independent (IND) Bharthana
Gajendra Singh Independent (IND) Chhibramau
Gajendra Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Anupshahr
Gajraj Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Hapur
Gama Prasad Alias Gaya Prasad Independent (IND) Karchana
Gandhi Independent (IND) Nakur
Ganesh Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Mariahu
Ganesh Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party (PMSP) Mughalsarai
Ganesh Independent (IND) Siswa
Ganesh National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Maharajganj
Ganesh Dixit Indian National Congress (INC) Kanpur Cantonment
Ganesh Kumar Indian Justice Party (IJP) Gonda
Ganesh Kumar Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Nawabganj
Ganga Dayal Independent (IND) Ballia
Ganga Dayal Rashtriya Kranti Party (RtKP) Patiali
Ganga Prasad Jan Morcha (JM) Mahona
Ganga Prashad Pushkar Samajwadi Party (SP) Etmadpur
Ganga Ram Independent (IND) Puranpur
Ganga Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Majhwa
Ganga Ram Independent (IND) Bansi
Ganga Ram Independent (IND) Tindwari
Ganga Ram Samajwadi Party (SP) Shikarpur
Ganga Ram Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Bahraich
Ganga Ram Bhargava Independent (IND) Paila
Ganga Ram Rajbhar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Shohratgarh
Ganga Ram Yadava Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Gainsari
Ganga Sagar Independent (IND) Haswa
Ganga Sagar Independent (IND) Chandauli
Ganga Sagar Independent (IND) Shahabad
Ganga Sagar Dubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Majhwa
Ganga Singh Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Puranpur
Ganga Singh Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bilgram
Gangadhar Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Dayalbagh
Gangaram Independent (IND) Mankapur
Gangaram Indian Justice Party (IJP) Mallawan
Ganpati Independent (IND) Azamgarh
Gareeb Samajwadi Party (SP) Jakhania
Gauhar Ali Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Aonla
Gaurav Upadhayay Lok Dal (LD) Sultanpur
Gauri Shankar Independent (IND) Chiraigaon
Gauri Shankar Samajwadi Party (SP) Malihabad
Gauri Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Konch
Gauri Shankar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Konch
Gaurishanker S/O Shiv Pujan Independent (IND) Ballia
Gaurishanker S/O Shri Shiv Prasad Independent (IND) Ballia
Gaus Mahd. Indian Justice Party (IJP) Utraula
Gaus Mohammad Jan Morcha (JM) Sadullanagar
Gautam Independent (IND) Allahabad North
Gavendra Singh Lok Dal (LD) Kunderki
Gaya Charan Dinakar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baberu
Gaya Dei Independent (IND) Milkipur
Gaya Prasad Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party (RSBP) Malihabad
Gaya Prasad Independent (IND) Bansgaon
Gaya Prasad Jan Morcha (JM) Karwi
Gaya Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Misrikh
Gayan Prakesh Bajpai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lakhimpur
Gayasuddin Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Sikandara Rao
Gayatri Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Maharajganj
Gayendra Singh Independent (IND) Gangiri
Gaytri Prakash Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Dadraul
Gayyur Alam Independent (IND) Saharanpur
Gaznafar Agah Rashtrawadi Samaj Party (RwSP) Lucknow Central
Geeta Independent (IND) Salempur
Geeta Devi Independent (IND) Khekra
Geeta Rani Annadata Party (AP) Thana Bhawan
Geeta Shukla Lok Dal (LD) Mahona
Geeta Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Balrampur
Gena Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Chakia
Genda Lal Chaudhary Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sasni
Gendram Independent (IND) Sataon
Ghan Shyam Das Gautam Independent (IND) Siana
Ghan Shyam Premi Jan Morcha (JM) Etmadpur
Ghanshyam Independent (IND) Sisamau
Ghanshyam Independent (IND) Kadipur
Ghanshyam Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Mirzapur
Ghanshyam Indian National Congress (INC) Rasra
Ghanshyam Indian Justice Party (IJP) Chunar
Ghanshyam Chandra Kharwar Samajwadi Party (SP) Jahangirganj
Ghanshyam Chaudhary Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Captainganj
Ghanshyam Patel Independent (IND) Sagri
Ghanshyam Upadhyay Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Barsathi
Ghanshyam Verma Bharatiya Jan Shakti (BJSh) Srinagar
Ghasita Singh Independent (IND) Nagina
Ghisiyawan Bharatiya Republican Paksha (BRpP) Maharajganj
Ghoora Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rasra
Girdhari Lal Independent (IND) Mahoba
Gireesh Prasad Ambedkar Samaj Party (ASP) Captainganj
Girendra Nath Indian Justice Party (IJP) Dixir
Girish Chandra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandausi
Girish Dutt Pande Independent (IND) Lucknow East
Girish Kumar Independent (IND) Karhal
Girish Singh Independent (IND) Mujehna
Girja Charan Samajwadi Party (SP) Mahoba
Girja Shankar Independent (IND) Unnao