Telangana - 2018 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
A Rambabu Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
A. Chandra Sekhar All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Vikarabad Vikarabad
A. David Praveen Kumar Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
A. Jitendra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malakpet Hyderabad
A. Lakshminarayana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
A. Mujahed India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Amberpet Hyderabad
A. Narasimhulu Sagar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
A. Srikanth Mudhiraj Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
A. Srishailam Yadav Independent (IND) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
A.Pandu Ranga Reddy Independent (IND) Yakutpura Hyderabad
A.Raghuvardhan Independent (IND) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
A.Shivraj Republican Party of India (RPI) Nampalli Hyderabad
A.Srinivas Independent (IND) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
A.Srishailam Independent (IND) Tandur Vikarabad
A.Sudarshan Gangaputra Shivsena (SHS) Amberpet Hyderabad
A.Venkateshwar Reddy Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Aadi Srinivas Indian National Congress (INC) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Aakula Lalita Indian National Congress (INC) Armur Nizamabad
Aarepally Mohan Indian National Congress (INC) Manakondur Karimnagar
Aashish Prakash Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Aavula Bahujana Satyam Sagarudu Bahujan Sangharsh Party (Kanshiram) (BSP(K)) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Abbadi Buchireddy Independent (IND) Parkal Warangal Rural
Abbaiah Vooke Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Abdul Kareem Shaik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khammam Khammam
Abdul Nayeem Independent (IND) Balkonda Nizamabad
Abdul Raheem Samajwadi Party (SP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Abdullah Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Achaiah Gurram Independent (IND) Palair Khammam
Adavalli Krishna Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Addanki Dayakar Indian National Congress (INC) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Addula Aruna Independent (IND) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Ade Balaji Bhartiya Bahujan Kranti Dal (BBKD) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Ade Yadagiri Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Adepu Ramesh Independent (IND) Parkal Warangal Rural
Adluri Laxman Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Dharmapuri Jagital
Aeela Narsing Rao Shivsena (SHS) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Aggi Bheemaiah Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mancherial Mancherial
Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Malakpet Hyderabad
Aileni Mallikaarjuna Reddy Shivsena (SHS) Husnabad Siddipet
Ajay Kumar Ghosh Dasari Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Ajay Kumar Peddy Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party (TKRRP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Ajjamarri Mallesham Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Narsapur Medak
Ajmeera Lal Independent (IND) Mancherial Mancherial
Ajmeera Rathna Independent (IND) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Ajmera Harinaik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khanapur Nirmal
Ajmera Rekha Naik Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Khanapur Nirmal
Ajmira Ram Naik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Akbaruddin Owaisi All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Akella Kameswari Rama Devi Jana Vaahini Party (JVP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Akepogu Rajesh.A Independent (IND) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Akkenapalli Eshwar Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Akkenapally Yesuratnam Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) (BRP(PA)) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Akkenepally Meenaiah Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Akkinamoni Venkatesh Independent (IND) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Akula Hanmandlu Independent (IND) Koratla Jagital
Akula Rajaiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Medak Medak
Akula Ramesh Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party (TKRRP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Akula Srikanth Kumar Independent (IND) Jagtial Jagital
Akula Swamy Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Akula Venkateshwarlu Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Akula Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gajwel Siddipet
Akunuri Baabu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Alakapelli Kishore Samajwadi Party (SP) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Alakuntla Yellaiah Independent (IND) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Algola Ramesh Independent (IND) Malakpet Hyderabad
Alige Jeevan Independent (IND) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Aljapur Srinivas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bodhan Nizamabad
Alla Venkateshwar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Alladi Srinivas Independent (IND) Siddipet Siddipet
Alleti Maheshwar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nirmal Nirmal
Allola Indrakaran Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nirmal Nirmal
Alpula Bharathi India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Mancherial Mancherial
Alwala Kanakaraju Independent (IND) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Ambala Mahendar Independent (IND) Bellampalli Mancherial
Ambedkar Dunna Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Kodad Suryapet
Amgothu Krishna Independent (IND) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Amir Aslam Ahmed Khan Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Pargi Vikarabad
Amjad Khan Independent (IND) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Ammareddy Gari Upender Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Medak Medak
Ammy Santhosh Kumar Independent (IND) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Anagandula Venkanna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Anand Ummadi Independent (IND) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Ananda T Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Ande Bhanumurthy Independent (IND) Manakondur Karimnagar
Andela Sriramula Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Andhari Anjaiah Independent (IND) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Andra Anusha Reddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Andugula Srinivasulu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chennur Mancherial
Angoth. Venkanna Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Anil Jadhav Independent (IND) Boath Adilabad
Anil Kumar Eravatri Indian National Congress (INC) Balkonda Nizamabad
Anil Kumar Kunchala Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Anil Kumar Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Anjaneyulu Gundaboina Independent (IND) Dubbak Siddipet
Anji Babu Yadav Peddala Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Anji Yadav Independent (IND) Kodad Suryapet
Annam Devendar Independent (IND) Adilabad Adilabad
Antar Satish Independent (IND) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Anthapooram Mahendar Independent (IND) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Anthireddy Aravinda Reddy Shivsena (SHS) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Anuganti Raju Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Anugu Sai Krishna Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Anumula Revanth Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Kodangal Vikarabad
Anwar Raice Independent (IND) Khammam Khammam
Appajipally Suresh Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Andole Sangareddy
Apparao Pattipati Independent (IND) Khammam Khammam
Are Srinivas Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Mancherial Mancherial
Arekapudi Gandhi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Arem Subhash Chandra Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Arepally Kamalakar Independent (IND) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Arjun Reddy Cheemarla Independent (IND) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Arjunrao Kankanala Independent (IND) Sathupalli Khammam
Armoor Narsimha Reddy Independent (IND) Mudhole Nirmal
Aroori Ramesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Arrola Naveen Independent (IND) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Arshia Amera Khatoon Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Aruna D.K Indian National Congress (INC) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Armur Nizamabad
Ashok Kumar Munikuntla Bahujana Rashtriya Samithi (BaRaSa) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Ashok Maddikayala Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Ashwin Garishe Independent (IND) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Athapu Chandra Swamy Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Atheli Narsimulu Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Athikur Rahaman Independent (IND) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Athram Bheem Rao Peoples Republican Party (PRbP) Khanapur Nirmal
Atram Sakku Indian National Congress (INC) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Aundeker Santosh Independent (IND) Nampalli Hyderabad
Avnoori Ramakanth Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Avula Yatheendra Nath Yadav Shivsena (SHS) Adilabad Adilabad
Avutapalli Ramalingeswara Rao Independent (IND) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Azam Shaik Independent (IND) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Azeem Mohd Independent (IND) Nampalli Hyderabad
Azeem Mohd. Independent (IND) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Azmeera Chandulal Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mulug Mulug
Azmera Athma Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
B Kondayya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Makthal Mahbubnagar
B Mallesh Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kodad Suryapet
B Ravi Kanth Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
B Sabita Indira Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
B Shiva Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
B Siva Rama Krishna Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
B Vijay Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
B Vijaya Chandra Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Parkal Warangal Rural
B Yellesh Madiga Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
B. Abhimanyu Yadav Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Goshamahal Hyderabad
B. Bal Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
B. Chandra Shekar Mudiraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tandur Vikarabad
B. Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
B. Padma Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
B. Padma Independent (IND) Huzurnagar Suryapet
B. Prasad Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
B. Rajeshwar Rao Deshpande Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sangareddy Sangareddy
B. Raju Independent (IND) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
B. Raju Goud Independent (IND) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
B. Ram Mohan Reddy Telangana Yuva Shakti (TYS) Musheerabad Hyderabad
B. Ramchander Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Zahirabad Sangareddy
B. Vanita Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramagundam Peddapalle
B.Hussain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
B.R.Kiran Kumar Mudiraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pargi Vikarabad
B.Sampath Kumar Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
B.Suseel Kumar Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
B.V.Ramesh Babu Independent (IND) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Baakhi Renuka Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Babar Mohammed Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Babu Chintalapally Alias Babul Reddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Babu Goud Akkala Samajwadi Party (SP) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Babu Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Andole Sangareddy
Bachigalla Saidulu Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Badditi Raju Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Bade Anil Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Badi Krishna Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Mulug Mulug
Bahadhur Srinivas Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Bairapaka Jesu Dasu Chakaravarti Nava Praja Rajyam Party (NPRP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Baisa Ramadasu Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Bajireddy Goverdhan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Balaiah.M Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Patancheru Sangareddy
Balakrishna Rao Shivsena (SHS) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Balaswamy Goud Singam Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Balavanthapu Kalyan Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Madhira Khammam
Balka Suman Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chennur Mancherial
Balla Srinivas Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Balu Gugulothu Independent (IND) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Balu Naik Indian National Congress (INC) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Balu Nayak Bhukya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Banavathi Jeevan Nayak Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Bodhan Nizamabad
Bandaru Nagaraju Independent (IND) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Bandela Kranthi Kumar Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Bandi Dhanraj India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Bandi Krishna Kishore Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Bandi Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Bandi Srinivas Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Bandla Krishna Mohan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Bangaru. Krishna Independent (IND) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Banja Veerappa Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bodhan Nizamabad
Banoth Balaji Rao Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Banoth Devilal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mulug Mulug
Banoth Laxman Naik Independent (IND) Palair Khammam
Banoth Lingya Naik Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Banoth Madan Lal Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Wyra Khammam
Banoth Mangilal Nayak Independent (IND) Wyra Khammam
Banoth Mohanlal Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Banoth Ramesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Banoth Shankar Nayak Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Banoth Vijaya Communist Party of India (CPI) Wyra Khammam
Banoth. Ravinder Independent (IND) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Banothu Haripriya Naik Indian National Congress (INC) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Banothu Ramdas Independent (IND) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Banothu Ramdas Independent (IND) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Banovath Jagan Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) (BRP(PA)) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Bantu Anil The Future India Party (FIP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Bantu Purushotham Rao Nava Praja Rajyam Party (NPRP) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Barige Gattaiah Yadav Independent (IND) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Barigela Swarooparani Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Barla Rajesh Independent (IND) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Basireddy Bramhananda Reddy Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Batani Kistaiah Independent (IND) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Bathula Ravi Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Bathula Saraswati Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Battu Binama Independent (IND) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Battula Hymavathi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Palair Khammam
Battula Siddeshwarlu Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Battula Venkatesh Goud Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Bb Nayak Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Beera Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Beeram Harshavardhan Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Beeram Mallesham Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Beeram Nagarjuna Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Beesa Ashok Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Medak Medak
Beesam Gopal Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Belly Krishna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Benjarapu Bikshapathi Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Bera Satyanarayana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mancherial Mancherial
Bethi Subhash Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Bhajrang Singh Anarakshit Samaj Party (AnSP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Bharatesh Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Patancheru Sangareddy
Bharath Waghmare Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Jukkal Kamareddy
Bharatha Sudarshan Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Bhavani Reddy Telangana Jana Samithi (TJS) Siddipet Siddipet
Bhavarlal Varma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Bhavya Anand Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Bheelya Naik Kethavath Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Bheemagani Maheshwar Goud Independent (IND) Munugode Nalgonda
Bhogi Srinivas Independent (IND) Siddipet Siddipet
Bhoj Raj Koyalkar Shramajeevi Party (ShP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Bhojya Naik Ramavath Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Bhongir Srinivas Netha Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Bhoomesh Pittala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Bhosle Narayan Rao Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mudhole Nirmal
Bhujangam Gondhi Independent (IND) Dubbak Siddipet
Bhukya Chandra Shekar Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Bhukya Chitti Babu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Bhukya Gopi Krishana Independent (IND) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Bhukya Indal Rao Independent (IND) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Bhukya Veerabhadram Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Wyra Khammam
Bikshmayya Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Billa Sudheer Reddy Independent (IND) Palakurthi Jangaon
Bingi Sayanna Independent (IND) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Bingiwar Ravi Telangana Praja Samithi (TPS) Balkonda Nizamabad
Bitla Venkateshwerlu Independent (IND) Gajwel Siddipet
Bobba Bhagya Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Bobbili Pavani Reddy Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Boda Janardhan Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Chennur Mancherial
Boddu Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Boddu Narsaiah Independent (IND) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Boddupally Shekar Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Bodhigeli Srinivasulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Bodiga Shobha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Bodige Lingaswami Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Bodlapati Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Boie Ramana Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Boini Srinivas All India Samata Party (AInSmP) Husnabad Siddipet
Boinpally Srinivas Akhil Bharatiya Desh Bhakt Morcha (ABDBM) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Bojja Dasaratham Independent (IND) Chennur Mancherial
Bojja Ramana Kumari Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Chennur Mancherial
Bolishetti Mosheh India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Bolka Venkanna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Suryapet Suryapet
Bolla Venkata Mudiraj (Bvm) Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Bollampelly Ailaiah Independent (IND) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Bollaram Ramesh Independent (IND) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Bolli Kishan Bahujana Rashtriya Samithi (BaRaSa) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Bolusani Krishnaiah Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Bomma Bapu. Independent (IND) Manthani Peddapalle
Bomma Raghu Ram Netha Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Bommaku Murali Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Bommathi Vikram Independent (IND) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Bonala Vijay Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Dubbak Siddipet
Bongu Venkatesh Goud Social Justice Party of India (SJPI) Munugode Nalgonda
Boodidha Thirupathi Telangana Praja Samithi (TPS) Manthani Peddapalle
Boppi Ganesh Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nampalli Hyderabad
Borra Laxminarayana Independent (IND) Mulug Mulug
Borra Raghavulu Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Botla Shekhar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Boya Krishna Independent (IND) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Boya Shankar Naidu Shivsena (SHS) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Bp Ganesh Mudiraj Samajwadi Party (SP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Bujala Venkateshwar Reddy Independent (IND) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Buradagunta Sangha Mithra Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Jagital
Burka China Venkataiah Independent (IND) Mulug Mulug
Burra Ravitheja Independent (IND) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Burra Srinivaas Telangana Inti Party (TGIP) Siddipet Siddipet
Burra Thirupathi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Burri Sriramulu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kodad Suryapet
Byreddy Prabhakar Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
C Damodar Rajanarsimha Indian National Congress (INC) Andole Sangareddy
C Pratap Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
C. Janardhan Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Malakpet Hyderabad
C. Laxma Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
C. Padma Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
C.Jagdish Choudhary Shivsena (SHS) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
C.L.Yadagiri Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
C.M. Narsimulu Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Vikarabad Vikarabad
C.R.Muni Swamy Republican Party of India (RPI) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
C.Satish Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
C.Satish Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Malakpet Hyderabad
C.Shiva Shanker Independent (IND) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Ch Malla Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Ch. Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Ch. Venkatramulu Shivsena (SHS) Kodangal Vikarabad
Chada Venkat Reddy Communist Party of India (CPI) Husnabad Siddipet
Chadda Srinivas Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Husnabad Siddipet
Challa Dharma Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Parkal Warangal Rural
Challa Laxman Independent (IND) Manthani Peddapalle
Challa Ram Kalyan Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Challagulla Vijayasree Independent (IND) Mancherial Mancherial
Challuri Madhu Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Chandra Mohan Telangana Communist Party of India (TeCPI) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Chandu Betla Yuva Party (YP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Chandu Betla Yuva Party (YP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Chandupatla Keerthi Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Chanti Kranti Kiran Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Andole Sangareddy
Chaparthi Kumaraswamy Independent (IND) Parkal Warangal Rural
Charagonda Krishnamma Independent (IND) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Chatla Nagamani Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madhira Khammam
Cheekoti Ramesh Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Cheekoti Varun Kumar Gupta Telugu Congress Party (TCPY) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Cheepelli Kiran Independent (IND) Chennur Mancherial
Cheerla Satyam Independent (IND) Mancherial Mancherial
Chela Venkata Laxmi Independent (IND) Mulug Mulug
Chele Anusha Independent (IND) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Chelimalwar Mahesh Independent (IND) Mudhole Nirmal
Chennam Shetty Jaya Saradhi Independent (IND) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Chennamaneni Ramesh Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Chepuri Raju Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Cheruku Vijay Kumar Independent (IND) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Chidurala Rajanna Shivsena (SHS) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Chikkadmalla Srinivas New India Party (NIP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Chikkepalli Sanjeevulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Chikkudu Vamshi Krishna Indian National Congress (INC) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Chilakamma Edla Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Chiluka Lingaiah Marxist Communist Party Of India (MCPI) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Chilumala Madan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Narsapur Medak
Chilumulla Lenin Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Chiluveru Nagaraju Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Munugode Nalgonda
Chindam Raj kumar Telangana Jana Samithi (TJS) Dubbak Siddipet
Chineni Janaiah Independent (IND) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Chinni Rakesh New India Party (NIP) Karwan Hyderabad
Chinta Prabakhar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Chintakindi Singaraiah Independent (IND) Husnabad Siddipet
Chintala Mallesham Independent (IND) Siddipet Siddipet
Chintala Ramachandra Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Chintha Anil Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Chinthakunta Vijaya Ramana Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Chinthala Anil Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Chinthala Aravindha Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Chirumarthi Lingaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Chitra Saxena Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Charminar Hyderabad
Chittampally Balraj Independent (IND) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Chittempally Balaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Cholleti Prabhakar Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Choulam Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Choutapelli VenugopalÊÊ Marxist Communist Party Of India (MCPI) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
D Anusuya Alias Seethakka Indian National Congress (INC) Mulug Mulug
D N Radha Krishna Independent (IND) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
D Sudhir Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
D. Sridhar Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
D.Janardhan Independent (IND) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
D.Laxmanna Independent (IND) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
D.S. Venkanna Naik Independent (IND) Dornakal Mahabubabad
D.S.Redya Naik Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Dadaboina Srikanth Yadav Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Dagam Vishwanath Independent (IND) Bellampalli Mancherial
Daida Lingaiah Independent (IND) Kodad Suryapet
Damuka Suresh Babu Independent (IND) Chennur Mancherial
Danam Laxman Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) (BRP(PA)) Tandur Vikarabad
Danam Nagendar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Dande Sandeep Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Adilabad Adilabad
Dandugula Srinivas Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Daram Yuvaraju Samajwadi Party (SP) Parkal Warangal Rural
Daramsothu Narayana Singh Independent (IND) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Daripalli Chandram Independent (IND) Siddipet Siddipet
Darshanapu Ramesh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Dasari Devanna Goud Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Dasari Rambabu Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Dasari Srinivas Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Dasari Srinivasarao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Dasari Venkatesh Independent (IND) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Dasari Vidyasagar Independent (IND) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Dass Mekala Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Dasyam Vinay Bhasker Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Dattatri Elchala Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Adilabad Adilabad
Dayakar Singapuram Independent (IND) Palakurthi Jangaon
Dayya Raghu Veer Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Koratla Jagital
Deepak Kumar B Peoples Republican Party (PRbP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Deepak Sakat Wala Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Derangula Ramachandra Rao Independent (IND) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Derangula Shekar Independent (IND) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Deshagani Sambashiva Goud Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Devaiah Pagidipati Telangana Jana Samithi (TJS) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Devara Karunakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nampalli Hyderabad
Devaraju Pendala Independent (IND) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Devarakonda Hanumanthu Independent (IND) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Devasani Thirupathireddy Telangana Inti Party (TGIP) Husnabad Siddipet
Devendar Konne Independent (IND) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Dhammareddy Pradeep Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Dhanala Vengala Rao Naidu Shivsena (SHS) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Dhanavath Lalu Naik Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Dharavath Ganesh NayakÊ Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Dharma Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Dharmasanam Bhanu Murthy Praja Satta Party (PSaP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Dhayakar Gajji Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Dheeravath Gopi Nayak Independent (IND) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Dheeravath Skylab Naik Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Dhyapa Rambabu Reddy Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Diwakar Rao Nadipelli Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mancherial Mancherial
Dodla. Venkat New India Party (NIP) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Dommati Ravi Kumar Independent (IND) Mancherial Mancherial
Dongari Venu Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Dontha Srinivasulu Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Donthi Madhava Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Donthula Bikshapathi Independent (IND) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Dosala Chandram India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Dr M Sanjay Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jagtial Jagital
Dr Thellam Venkat Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Dr. Ahmed Syed Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Nampalli Hyderabad
Dr. Aluka Srinivas Rao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Dr. Bheemrao Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banswada Nizamabad
Dr. Kadire Krishnaiah Samajwadi Party (SP) Kodangal Vikarabad
Dr. Lubna Sarwath Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Karwan Hyderabad
Dr. Mandula Sravan Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Dr. Methuku Anand Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Dr. Mohd. Shafi Ur Rahman Samajwadi Party (SP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Dr. P. Vijayender Independent (IND) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Dr. Palvai Harish Babu Indian National Congress (INC) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Dr. Priyanka Marthineni Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Dr. S L Narayana Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Dr. Shyamal Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Madhira Khammam
Dr. Vuppala Sarada Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khammam Khammam
Dr.G Ravi Kumar Goud Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Dr.G.Chinna Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Dr.Ganga Bhavani Reddy Patlollo Independent (IND) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Dr.K Laxman Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Dr.K Veera Bhoga Vasantha Rayulu Samajwadi Party (SP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Dr.Mallu Ravi Indian National Congress (INC) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Dr.Rekula Bhupati Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Dr.Sravan Dasoju Indian National Congress (INC) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Dr.Vamshi Chand Reddy Challa Indian National Congress (INC) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Dubashi Mohan Das New India Party (NIP) Patancheru Sangareddy
Dubba Neeraja Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Manakondur Karimnagar
Dubba Ravi Kumar Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Dubba Venkanna Independent (IND) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Duda Mahipal Navsarjan Bharat Party (NBP) Dharmapuri Jagital
Duda Yadeshwar Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Medak Medak
Duddilla Sridhar Babu Indian National Congress (INC) Manthani Peddapalle
Dudugu Pandurangam Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Duduka Srisailam Independent (IND) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Dumbala Parsharamulu Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Husnabad Siddipet
Duppally Jaya Ramulu Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Durga Prasad Mokaddam Republican Party of India (RPI) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Durgam Chinnaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bellampalli Mancherial
Durgam Mohan Republican Party of India (RPI) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Durgam Rajkumar Independent (IND) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Durge Mahendar Nava Praja Rajyam Party (NPRP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Durvasa Reddy Pakala Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
E Hemalatha Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Khairatabad Hyderabad
E.Shiva Kumar Independent (IND) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Eanugu Ravinder Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Yellareddy Kamareddy
Edavelly Ramesh Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party (TKRRP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Edla Ashok Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Edukoju Pranay Raj Independent (IND) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Edula Ramanjaneyulu Independent (IND) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Eeda Bhaskar Independent (IND) Munugode Nalgonda
Eerla Satyanarayana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Adilabad Adilabad
Eesam Narasimha Rao Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Eillandula Shanker Independent (IND) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Elamadri Ravi Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Parkal Warangal Rural
Ellandula Shoban Babu Independent (IND) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Emampuram Yadagiri Goud Independent (IND) Gajwel Siddipet
Emangari Anjalaiah Independent (IND) Pargi Vikarabad
Emmadi Chinni Krishna Independent (IND) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Emmadi Kiran Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Emmadi Ravi Independent (IND) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Endrakanti Venkatesh Independent (IND) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Erikilla Rajesh Independent (IND) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Erpula Ashok Independent (IND) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Errabelly Dayakar Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Palakurthi Jangaon
Errolla Ramesh Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Husnabad Siddipet
Erukala Naveen Goud Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Etela Rajender Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Etukala Mahesh Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manthani Peddapalle
Farhath Khatija Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Karwan Hyderabad
Farukh Ahmed Hasan Mohammad Independent (IND) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Fazal Rahman Independent (IND) Yellareddy Kamareddy
Feroze Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Nampalli Hyderabad
G . Kishan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amberpet Hyderabad
G Laxman Naik Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dornakal Mahabubabad
G Manohar Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Munugode Nalgonda
G N Kranti Kishore Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
G Navaneetha Independent (IND) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
G Ramakrishna Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
G Sayanna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
G Shankar Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
G. China Manikyam All India Samata Party (AInSmP) Chevella Ranga Reddy
G. Krishnaiah Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
G. Raj Kumar India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
G. Rajesh Naik Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
G. Ravi Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Makthal Mahbubnagar
G. Sambaiah Independent (IND) Parkal Warangal Rural
G. Soujanya Guptha Shivsena (SHS) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
G. Srinivas India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Jukkal Kamareddy
G. Suresh Kumar Independent (IND) Kodangal Vikarabad
G. Vittal Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Karwan Hyderabad
G.Chandra Shekar Independent (IND) Charminar Hyderabad
G.Chandra Sheker Independent (IND) Vikarabad Vikarabad
G.Madhusudhan Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
G.Mallesham Goud Independent (IND) Pargi Vikarabad
G.Prem Neel Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sathupalli Khammam
G.Puneel Kiran Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
G.Sambashiva Rao Independent (IND) Goshamahal Hyderabad
G.Sanjeeva Reddy Telugu Congress Party (TCPY) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
G.Venkatram Reddy Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Gadapa Sreehari Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Gadari Kishore Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Gadda Yugandhar Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Gaddala Subbarao Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Sathupalli Khammam
Gaddam Ashok Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Gaddam Nagaraju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Manakondur Karimnagar
Gaddam Prasad Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Gaddam Vijay Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Gaddam Vikram Reddy Independent (IND) Bodhan Nizamabad
Gaddam vinod Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Gaddigari Vittal Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mudhole Nirmal
Gade Saritha Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Gade Srinu Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Gadhwal Venkatadri Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Gai Sathish Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Gajelli Venkateshwarlu Independent (IND) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Gajender Aade Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Boath Adilabad
Gajjela Ramesh Kumar Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Gampa Govardhan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Ganapuram Aruna Rani Independent (IND) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Gandam Dayamani Independent (IND) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Gandham Satyanarayana Vamsharaj Social Justice Party of India (SJPI) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Gandham Shiva Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Gandi Nagesh Goud Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Gandra Sathyanarayana Rao(Sathanna) All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Gandra Venkat Ramana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Ganesh Bigala Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Ganesh Kumar Kashamoni Independent (IND) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Ganesh Renukuntla Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Gangadhar Macha Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Gangani Mahender Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Gangapuram Ellaiah Independent (IND) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Gangaram Sai Baba Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Gangireddy Kotireddy Independent (IND) Kodad Suryapet
Gangula Kamalakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Gannarapu Bhoomaiah Independent (IND) Koratla Jagital
Ganneboina Rajesham Independent (IND) Husnabad Siddipet
Ganta Pentanna Independent (IND) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Gare Venkatesh Samajwadi Party (SP) Palakurthi Jangaon
Garikapati Radhakrishna Navodayam Party (NPT) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Geedi Sadaiah Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Manakondur Karimnagar
Geetha Thakur Anarakshit Samaj Party (AnSP) Karwan Hyderabad
Gentala Mallaiah Independent (IND) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Gera John Sunder Rao Independent (IND) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Ghan Shyam Das Joshi Samajwadi Party (SP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Ghantamuri Saraiah Independent (IND) Mulug Mulug
Gidde Rajesh Independent (IND) Kodad Suryapet
Goddubarla Bhaskar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dubbak Siddipet
Goka Venkat Rao Telangana Pragati Samithi (TelPraS) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Gola Ganga Rao Independent (IND) Palakurthi Jangaon
Gongalla Ranjith Kumar Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Gongidi Sunitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Gonti Sreekanth Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi (SPS) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Gopal Sai Baba Meesala Independent (IND) Nampalli Hyderabad
Gopala Babu Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Gopi Kishan Shivsena (SHS) Bodhan Nizamabad
Gopoju Ramesh Telangana Communist Party of India (TeCPI) Palair Khammam
Gopu Ramana Reddy Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Gopu Srinivas Telangana Praja Samithi (TPS) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Gorantala Sharath Babu Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Gorre Ramesh Telangana Labour Party (TeLP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Goshika Karunakar Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Munugode Nalgonda
Gouta Ganesh Shivsena (SHS) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Gouti Mallesh Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Dubbak Siddipet
Govardan M Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Goverdhan Reddy Manne Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Gowlikar Amrith Raj New India Party (NIP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Gudem Mahipal Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Patancheru Sangareddy
Gudidevini Raghavendra Swamy Goud Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Gudise Prabhakar Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) (BRP(PA)) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Gugloth Balaraju All India Jaihind Party (AIJHP) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Gugolothu Ramulu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Guguloth Thavurya Independent (IND) Wyra Khammam
Guguloth Vijaya Bhartiya Bahujan Kranti Dal (BBKD) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Guguloth Vinod Kumar Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Gugulothu Naresh Independent (IND) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Gugulothu Ravi Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Gujja Ramesh Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Gujjula Ramchandra Reddy Independent (IND) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Gulam Subhani Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Gumidyala Venkata Ramana Independent (IND) Nirmal Nirmal
Gummadi Narsaiah Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Gunda Mallesh Communist Party of India (CPI) Bellampalli Mancherial
Gunda. Ramu Shivsena (SHS) Parkal Warangal Rural
Gundala Laxminarayana Goud Independent (IND) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Gundela Dharmender Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Gundrathi Sharada Goud Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Gundu Sarath Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Gundukadi Karnakar India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Medak Medak
Guntakandla Jagadish Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Suryapet Suryapet
Gunti Benarji Independent (IND) Balkonda Nizamabad
Gunti Raja Gangaram Independent (IND) Armur Nizamabad
Gurka Jaipal Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Gurram Madhusudhan Independent (IND) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Gurram Papireddy Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Gurrapu Ramulu Independent (IND) Gajwel Siddipet
Guvvala Balaraju Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Gyadari Jagadish@Jagan Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Siddipet Siddipet
H.M. ismail Mohammed Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
H.Parusha Ramudu Shivsena (SHS) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Habeeb Osman Bin Jeelani Independent (IND) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Halavath Lingya Independent (IND) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Halavath Ramarao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Wyra Khammam
Hamid Ul Hak Chaudari Independent (IND) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Hanif Ali Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Hanmanth Shinde Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jukkal Kamareddy
Hanmanthu Independent (IND) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Hanuma Mood Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Hanumanth Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Malakpet Hyderabad
Hanumantha Rao Surampalli Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Harak Bahadur Chettri Hindu Ekta Andolan Party (HEAP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Hari Krishna Manne Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Harijana Abraham Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Harika Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Harish Chandra Reddy Pannala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
I Prasad Sharma Independent (IND) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Ibrahim Shaik Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Ibrahim Syed Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Imran Mohammed New India Party (NIP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Inayath Ali Baqri Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Induri Sulochana Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Jagtial Jagital
Inna Reddy Gade Telangana Jana Samithi (TJS) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Isa Binaobaid Mistry Indian National Congress (INC) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
J Bheemaiah Independent (IND) Chevella Ranga Reddy
J. Ashok Independent (IND) Malakpet Hyderabad
J. Geeta Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Zahirabad Sangareddy
J. Nageshwar Rao Independent (IND) Narsampet Warangal Rural
J. Venkat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Koratla Jagital
J.Bhramaiah Chary Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
J.Navitha Telangana Inti Party (TGIP) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Jabbar Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Jadi Dileep Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Jaffar Hussain Meiraj All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nampalli Hyderabad
Jagadeesh Chand Independent (IND) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Jagan Mohan Pole Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Jagilam Ramesh Independent (IND) Koratla Jagital
Jajula Bhaskar Shramajeevi Party (ShP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Jakka Yadagiri Social Justice Party of India (SJPI) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Jakkanapally Ganesh All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Manakondur Karimnagar
Jakkula Narsimha Independent (IND) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Jakkula Narsimlu Independent (IND) Dubbak Siddipet
Jalagam Venkat Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Jalander Reddy Independent (IND) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Jaleel Ahmed India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Jalepalli Venkateswar Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kodad Suryapet
Jamalpur Mahesh Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Jammula Srikanth Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Jampala Manikyam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Janagama Venkata Rajam New India Party (NIP) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Janaiah Nandipati Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Janapala Prakash Veer Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) (BRP(PA)) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Janapati Nagaraju Yadav Independent (IND) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Janga Raghavareddy Indian National Congress (INC) Palakurthi Jangaon
Jangam Gopi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Jannu Narsaiah Independent (IND) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Jarpula Prasad Naik Independent (IND) Wyra Khammam
JaruPalvath Gopi Alias Kalyan Naik Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Jatot Ramchandra Naayak Indian National Congress (INC) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Jatty Swamy Independent (IND) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Jaya Prakash Dornala New India Party (NIP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
JayaPrakash Reddy (Jaggareddy) Indian National Congress (INC) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Jeedipally Srinivas New India Party (NIP) Gajwel Siddipet
Jeevan Reddy Thatiparthi Indian National Congress (INC) Jagtial Jagital
Jeripothula Upendar Independent (IND) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Jerusalem Mathai Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Jilla Ravi Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Jinka Srinivas Independent (IND) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Jitta Balakrishna Reddy Yuva Telangana Party (YTP) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Jitta Nagesh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Jogu Ramanna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Adilabad Adilabad
Julakanti Ranga Reddy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Julee Bennala Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Junaid Anam Siddiqui Independent (IND) Charminar Hyderabad
Jupally Krishna Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Justice B.Chandra Kumar Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Jutla Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Juvvadi Narsing Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Koratla Jagital
Jyothulu Hussain Naik Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
K K Mahendar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
K Kishan Independent (IND) Kamareddy Kamareddy
K Kusuma Kumar Reddy Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
K Muthu Vamsha Raj Samajwadi Janata Party (SJP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
K Rajendar Raju Indian National Congress (INC) Yakutpura Hyderabad
K Rathanga Pandu Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
K S Ratnam Indian National Congress (INC) Chevella Ranga Reddy
K V Satish Kumar Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
K. Amarender Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
K. Basanth Raj Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
K. Jayapal Independent (IND) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
K. Maheshwar Independent (IND) Yakutpura Hyderabad
K. Manik Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Zahirabad Sangareddy
K. Nagabhushanam Chary Independent (IND) Kodangal Vikarabad
K. Nagesh Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
K. Naresh Kumar Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
K. Naveen Telangana Labour Party (TeLP) Amberpet Hyderabad
K. Naveen Kumar Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
K. Nivedita Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
K. Raja Gopal Naidu Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Amberpet Hyderabad
K. Ravinder Reddy Independent (IND) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
K. Sagar Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
K. Sai Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
K. Shankar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
K. Shyam Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
K. Sridhar Guptha Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
K. Srinivasa Chary Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
K. Yadagiri Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
K.Hanmandlu Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Narayankhed Sangareddy
K.Mallesham Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Pargi Vikarabad
K.Nagadeva (Deva) Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
K.Raaju Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
K.Raghava Reddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
K.Rajesh Independent (IND) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
K.Ranga Rao Independent (IND) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
K.Shivakumar Reddy Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
K.T. Narsimha Reddy Independent (IND) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
K.V. Nalin Dutt Independent (IND) Zahirabad Sangareddy
K.V.Laxma Reddy Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
K.Varaprasad Rao Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
KP Vivekananda Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
KVLN Reddy alias Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jangoan Jangaon
Kadari Praveena New India Party (NIP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Kadium Krupakar Independent (IND) Gajwel Siddipet
Kadium Krupakar Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Kadiyam Ramachandraiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Kaithi Shankar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jagtial Jagital
Kaki Praveen Goud Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Kala Rajeshwar Rao Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Kala Rajeshwer Rao Independent (IND) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Kale Yadaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Kalem Baba Indian National Congress (INC) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Kaleru Venkatesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Amberpet Hyderabad
Kallu Narsimlu Goud Independent (IND) Patancheru Sangareddy
Kalluri Mallesham Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Kalluri Ramchandra Reddy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Kalthi Yerraiah Independent (IND) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gajwel Siddipet
Kalvakuntla Ramaiah Independent (IND) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Kalvakuntla Tarakarama Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Kalvakuntla Vidya Sagar Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Koratla Jagital
Kamala Ayilaiah Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Kamala Ayilaiah Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Kamani Saroja Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Kambampati Satyanarayana Telangana Inti Party (TGIP) Munugode Nalgonda
Kamble Vittal Independent (IND) Mudhole Nirmal
Kamera Kranthi Kumar Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Mancherial Mancherial
Kamle Bhagavan Nava Praja Rajyam Party (NPRP) Adilabad Adilabad
Kammagiri Keshaiah Independent (IND) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Kammeta Bhupal Independent (IND) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Kampally Vijay Kumar Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Kampasati Venkanna Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Kanakaiah Gajjela Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gajwel Siddipet
Kanakam Suresh Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Kanakam Vamshi Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Kancharla Bhupal Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Kancharla Veenakumari Independent (IND) Sathupalli Khammam
Kandadi Manipal Reddy Telugu Congress Party (TCPY) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Kandala Upendar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Palair Khammam
Kandhari Janardhan Independent (IND) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Kandi Penta Chary Independent (IND) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Kangala Kalliah Independent (IND) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kanithi Lakshmana Rao Independent (IND) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kanithi Veerababu Independent (IND) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kanjarla Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Kanktekar Arunkumar Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Kannam Anjayya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dharmapuri Jagital
Kanneboina Venkata Narsaiah Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kante Sayanna Independent (IND) Gajwel Siddipet
Kante Srinivas Rao (K.S.R) Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Kanugula Naveen Kumar Bahujana Rashtriya Samithi (BaRaSa) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Kanugula Srinivas Independent (IND) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Kanuka Ramesh Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Kaparthi Raghu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Husnabad Siddipet
Kapilvai Dileep Kumar Telangana Jana Samithi (TJS) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Kapisthalam Devanath Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Kappa sathyam sidharth raj Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Yellareddy Kamareddy
Karam Naveen Independent (IND) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Karanam Prahalad Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pargi Vikarabad
Karankote Narender All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Karantothu Mangtha Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Karingula Yadagiri Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Karnati Prabhakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Karre Ravinder Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Manakondur Karimnagar
Karre Suneel Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Karri Venkoji Rao Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Karrolla Mohan Independent (IND) Jukkal Kamareddy
Kasala Srinivas Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Kasani Gnaneshwar Mudiraj Indian National Congress (INC) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Kasani Srinivasa Rao Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Palair Khammam
Kasani Veeresh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Kasarla Lingaiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Kashapaga Emmaiah Independent (IND) Andole Sangareddy
Kasina Anandaprasad Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Khammam Khammam
Kastala Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Adilabad Adilabad
Kasula Balraju Indian National Congress (INC) Banswada Nizamabad
Kasula Narasimha Goud Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Kata Srinivas Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Patancheru Sangareddy
Katanguri Buchi Reddy All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Katiboina Nageswara Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Katike. Nagulu Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Katravath Venkatesh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Katta Jangaiah Telangana Inti Party (TGIP) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Katta Srinivas Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party (YSRPP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Katta Sudershan Independent (IND) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Katta Vamshi Goud Independent (IND) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Katta Yadaiah Mudiraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Kattela Shivakumar Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Kattela Subhash Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Kausar Mohiuddin All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Karwan Hyderabad
Keshapaga Balmukund All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Amberpet Hyderabad
Keshawlu Bejugum Shivsena (SHS) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Kespalli Anand Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Kethavath Jaipal Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Kethuru Raghavender Independent (IND) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Khaja Khan Akhil Bharatiya Muslim League (Secular) (ABML(S)) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Khata Prakash All India Samata Party (AInSmP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Kichannagari Laxma Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
King William All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Kiran Vangapalli Republican Sena (RS) Suryapet Suryapet
Kishan Banoth Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wyra Khammam
Kishan Rao.D. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dubbak Siddipet
Kishan Yerraboyina Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palair Khammam
Kishore Parupelli New India Party (NIP) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Kista Reddy Independent (IND) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Kodavath Naga Naik Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Kodimala Shivakumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Kodirekka Ilayaraja Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Koduri Bala Lingam Independent (IND) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Kokkirala Premsagar Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Mancherial Mancherial
Kolikapogu Swamy Independent (IND) Sathupalli Khammam
Komaram Buchaiah Independent (IND) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Komaram Rajashekar Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
KomatiredddyRajagopal Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Munugode Nalgonda
Komatireddy Venkat Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Komirey Sudhakar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Armur Nizamabad
Komiri Satyam Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Kommu Shobarani Shivsena (SHS) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Kommula Ravinder New India Party (NIP) Husnabad Siddipet
Konda Ganesh Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Konda Surekha Indian National Congress (INC) Parkal Warangal Rural
Kondagurla Veda Prakash Independent (IND) Bellampalli Mancherial
Kondakindi Jagadeeshwar Reddy Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Kondani Anjaiah Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Banswada Nizamabad
Kondapalli Sridhar Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Palair Khammam
Kondoju Mohan Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Konduri Yadagiri Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Koneru Konappa Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Kongala Mallikarjuna Rao India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Sathupalli Khammam
Kongala Pandu Samajwadi Party (SP) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Kongali Shreekant Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Kongara Gangadhara Rao Independent (IND) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Kongari Mallaiah Independent (IND) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Konke Ravi Shankar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Konreddy Pochaiah Independent (IND) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Konugantti Raghavarani Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Koppally Ramesh Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Koppula Eshwar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Dharmapuri Jagital
Koppula Mahesh Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Pargi Vikarabad
Koram Kanakaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kori Mareppa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Kornibelli Ganesh Independent (IND) Mulug Mulug
Korra Narasimha Independent (IND) Palakurthi Jangaon
Korukanti Chandar Patel All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Kota Shyam Kumar Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Kotavenkanna Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Kotha Ashok Goud Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Kotha Kistaiah Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Kothakota Dayakar Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Kothapalli Babu Independent (IND) Madhira Khammam
Kothapalli Mallaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Kothapalli Satish Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jangoan Jangaon
Kothapalli Venkateswara Rao Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Madhira Khammam
Kothapelly Narayana Rajyadhikara Party (RdhP) Adilabad Adilabad
Kothi Indira Telangana Communist Party of India (TeCPI) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Kotla Vasu Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Kotnaka Vijay Kumar Telangana Jana Samithi (TJS) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Koule Jagannatham Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) (BRP(PA)) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Kouru Lingareddy Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Koutam Ravinder Independent (IND) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Kova Laxmi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Koyyala Emaji Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Krishna Reddy Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Krishna Saraf Bangaru Balappa Indian National Congress (INC) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Kuakatla Thirupathi Yadav Shivsena (SHS) Mancherial Mancherial
Kudaka Kishore Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Kudumula Chokkaiah Independent (IND) Mulug Mulug
Kumaraswamy Gone Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Parkal Warangal Rural
Kumram Koteshwar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Boath Adilabad
Kuna Srisailam Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Kuna Venkatesh Goud Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Kunaboina Kumara Swamy Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party (TKRRP) Palakurthi Jangaon
Kunduru Devender Reddy Telangana Inti Party (TGIP) Kodad Suryapet
Kunduru Jana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Kunja Satyavathi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kunnam Anil Kumar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Kuntala Narsaiah Independent (IND) Dharmapuri Jagital
Kurapati Ramesh Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Kurimilla Rammurthy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Kurma Bhoomani Narasimha Independent (IND) Patancheru Sangareddy
Kurmachala Uma Mahesh All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Jagtial Jagital
Kursenga Anitha Nava Praja Rajyam Party (NPRP) Khanapur Nirmal
Kursenga Vasanth Rao Nava Praja Rajyam Party (NPRP) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Kusukuntla Prabhaker Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Munugode Nalgonda
Kusuma Satish Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Kusuru Rajpal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Kuthati Vijaya Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
L. Ashok Nath Independent (IND) Malakpet Hyderabad
L. K. Surender Independent (IND) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
L. Vijay Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Palakurthi Jangaon
L.M.S. Goud Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Palakurthi Jangaon
L.Parshiya Bhartiya Bahujan Kranti Dal (BBKD) Medak Medak
Laeeq Ahmed Khan Independent (IND) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Lakavath Nageswara Rao Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Wyra Khammam
Lanka Abhishek Independent (IND) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Lasmagalla Shekar Independent (IND) Medak Medak
Lavudya Ramulu Independent (IND) Wyra Khammam
Lavudya Sudhan Lal Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Khanapur Nirmal
Laxma reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Yellareddy Kamareddy
Laxman Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jukkal Kamareddy
Laxman Bhima Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Jangoan Jangaon
Laxman Nayak Ramavath Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Laxminarayana Donthula Independent (IND) Siddipet Siddipet
Lingala Kamalraj Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Madhira Khammam
Lingam Chinna Sayappa All India Samata Party (AInSmP) Kodangal Vikarabad
Lingampalli Srinivas Reddy Marxist Communist Party Of India (MCPI) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Lingidi Venkateswarlu Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Suryapet Suryapet
Loggari Ramesh Bahujana Rashtriya Samithi (BaRaSa) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
M A Wahab Independent (IND) Charminar Hyderabad
M B Chandar Shivsena (SHS) Goshamahal Hyderabad
M Gnana Raju Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
M Gopal Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Musheerabad Hyderabad
M I.Qureshi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
M Nageshwar Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
M Padma Independent (IND) Musheerabad Hyderabad
M Praveen Kumar Independent (IND) Patancheru Sangareddy
M Raghunandan Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dubbak Siddipet
M Rajesh Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
M Ramesh Independent (IND) Banswada Nizamabad
M S Raj Thakoor Indian National Congress (INC) Ramagundam Peddapalle
M Seetharam Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
M. Baswaraj Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Narayankhed Sangareddy
M. Bhanu Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
M. Dayanand Swamy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Amberpet Hyderabad
M. Jai Ram Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
M. Kalyana Rama Krishna Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
M. Kantha Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
M. Krishna Independent (IND) Goshamahal Hyderabad
M. Maddlleti Independent (IND) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
M. Nag Sravanthi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
M. Nagesh Kumar Goud Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
M. Narsa Goud Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
M. Pradeep Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
M. Pradeep Anirudh Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
M. Santhosh Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Medak Medak
M. Sunitha Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) (BRP(PA)) Secunderabad Hyderabad
M.A. Amjad Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi (SPS) Khairatabad Hyderabad
M.Abdul Jaleel Independent (IND) Yakutpura Hyderabad
M.B.Balakrishna Independent (IND) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
M.Bhoopal Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Narayankhed Sangareddy
M.D. Abdul Moheed Khan Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
M.D. Moiz Ali Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
M.D. Rajendra Kumar Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
M.D.Yousuf Samajwadi Party (SP) Bodhan Nizamabad
M.Prakurthamma Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
M.S. Nagaraju Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
M.S.Ramulu Independent (IND) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
M.Santosh Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
M.Shravan Babu Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
M.V.R. Reddy Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Macharla Bharathi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sathupalli Khammam
Macharla Srinivas Independent (IND) Palakurthi Jangaon
Madan Mohan Vemulawada Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Madapathi Mukesh Independent (IND) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Madaram Venkataiah Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Pargi Vikarabad
Madasi Venkatesham Independent (IND) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Maddela Beem Raj Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Maddela Odelu Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Manakondur Karimnagar
Maddela Ravindar Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Dharmapuri Jagital
Maddenapelli Ramulu Independent (IND) Koratla Jagital
Maddula Nageshwar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Dubbak Siddipet
Maddula Rajani Reddy Independent (IND) Dubbak Siddipet
Made Kumar Swamy Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Manthani Peddapalle
Madhava Reddygari Hanumantha Reddy Shivsena (SHS) Dubbak Siddipet
Madhavaram Krishna Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Madhavi Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Boath Adilabad
Madhusudan Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Madiga Buchaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Andole Sangareddy
Maganti Gopinath Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Mahender Kumar Kodimala Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Mahender Peruka Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Mahender Reddy Kondeti Independent (IND) Jangoan Jangaon
Mahesh Palle Independent (IND) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Majeed Ullah Khan @ Farhat Khan Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Makkala Nagalaxmi Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Palakurthi Jangaon
Malavath Vithal Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Maledoddi Padmarao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Malga Yadaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Munugode Nalgonda
Malkedi Bansilal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kodangal Vikarabad
Mallaiah Gullanigari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Mallampati Rajender All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Malle Manoj India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Mallesh Gangwar Shivsena (SHS) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Malleshwar Medipur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Mallu Bhatti Vikramarka Indian National Congress (INC) Madhira Khammam
Maloth Sreenu Naik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Malothu Govind Naik Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Malothu Mangilal Naik Independent (IND) Wyra Khammam
Malotu Munna Naik Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Malreddy Rangareddy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Mamidi Ramchander Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Mamidigalla John Babu Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Mamidipelli Bapaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Mamindla Ramesh Raja Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Palakurthi Jangaon
Mamindla Sandeep Kumar Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Manchala Maheshwar Telangana Labour Party (TeLP) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Manchirala Raghunath Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Manchireddy Kishan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Manchukonda Nagaraju Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Munugode Nalgonda
Manda Ravindar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Manda Thirupathi Goud Independent (IND) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Mandadapu Sudhakar Rao Independent (IND) Palair Khammam
Mandala Krishna Reddy Independent (IND) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Maneti Raju Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Manga Venkatesh Kuruma Independent (IND) Munugode Nalgonda
Manik Rao. P Independent (IND) Malakpet Hyderabad
Manjula Yanamala Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Manakondur Karimnagar
Manne Digamber Mudiraj Mana Party (ManP) Narsapur Medak
Manohar Reddy Dasari Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Manthena Naresh Independent (IND) Jangoan Jangaon
Manya Naik Independent (IND) Tandur Vikarabad
Maram Venkat Reddy Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Marepally Surender Reddy Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Marepelli Mogiaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Marka Venkat Goud Independent (IND) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Maroju Suneel Kumar Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Tandur Vikarabad
Marpadga Ramesh Reddy Independent (IND) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Marri Adithya Reddy Independent (IND) Tandur Vikarabad
Marri Janardhan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Marri Nehemiah Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Marri Prabhakar Mudiraj Independent (IND) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Marripedda Balaraju Prem Janata Dal (PJDl) Nirmal Nirmal
Masna Venugopalu Independent (IND) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Masood Ahmed Independent (IND) Nampalli Hyderabad
Mastha Dayanand Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Armur Nizamabad
Masuri Rajesh India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Karwan Hyderabad
Matangi Ramesh Kumar Independent (IND) Karwan Hyderabad
Mathai Peruku Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Mayabrahma Narasimha Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Mazaffar Ali Khan Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Malakpet Hyderabad
Md Saleem Bhai Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Md. Abdul Aziz Khan Telangana Minorities OBC Rajyam (TMOR) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Md. Afsar Khan Independent (IND) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Md. Arif Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Md. Farooq Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Md. Ghouse Independent (IND) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Md. Ismail Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Md. Jaffar Independent (IND) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Md. Osman Telangana Labour Party (TeLP) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Md. Rasheed Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Koratla Jagital
Md. Shabbir Ali Khan Independent (IND) Malakpet Hyderabad
Md.Kutuboddin Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Md.Nawaz Pasha Independent (IND) Bodhan Nizamabad
Md.Toufiq Ahamed Anna YSR Congress Party (AYSRCP) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Medaboina Venkateswar Rao Independent (IND) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Medari Veeraiah Independent (IND) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Medi Naresh Samajwadi Party (SP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Medi Narsaiah Telangana Pragati Samithi (TelPraS) Mancherial Mancherial
Medi Sathyanarayana Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
MediPalli Satyam Indian National Congress (INC) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Meesaala Lakshmaiah Independent (IND) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Mekala Jagdish Raj Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Mekala Nathanial Jana Vaahini Party (JVP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Mende Sudhakar Yadav Independent (IND) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Menga Prabhakar Independent (IND) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Mengani Venkataswamy Independent (IND) Mancherial Mancherial
Menno Saimon Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Meraj Fathima Banu Anna YSR Congress Party (AYSRCP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Mercy Margaret Independent (IND) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Merugu Shankar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Merugu Srinivas Independent (IND) Jangoan Jangaon
Mettu Sridhar Independent (IND) Patancheru Sangareddy
Midde Krishna Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Midiyam Babu Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Milind Raj Singh Independent (IND) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Mir Hasan Ali Razvi Independent (IND) Charminar Hyderabad
Mir Mohd Hussain Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Mirza Rahmat Baig All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Mittapalli Kumara Swamy New India Party (NIP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Mogga Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Mohammad Abdul KhadeerÊÊÊÊÊÊ Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party (MMSP) Nampalli Hyderabad
Mohammad Gouz Indian National Congress (INC) Charminar Hyderabad
Mohammad Imran Independent (IND) Nampalli Hyderabad
Mohammad Majeed Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Mohammed Abdul Waseem Independent (IND) Nampalli Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdullah Baig Independent (IND) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Mohammed Ayub Akhil Bharatiya Muslim League (Secular) (ABML(S)) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Mohammed Azizuddin Ahmed Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Mohammed Haji Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Mohammed Hamed Siddiqui Independent (IND) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Mohammed Ibrahim Ahmed Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Mohammed Imtiyaz Ahamad Independent (IND) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Mohammed Irfan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Karwan Hyderabad
Mohammed Khaja Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Mohammed Khaja Moinuddin Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Mohammed Khaleed Anna YSR Congress Party (AYSRCP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Mohammed Laiq Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Karwan Hyderabad
Mohammed Mahaboob Ali New India Party (NIP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Mohammed Majeed Ali Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Mohammed Meraj Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Mohammed Meraj Uddin Independent (IND) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Mohammed Nawaz Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Mohammed Nazeeruddin Quadri Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Mohammed Sadik Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Mohammed Salahuddin Sohhail Independent (IND) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Mohammed Sharjeel Parvez Independent (IND) Bodhan Nizamabad
Mohammed Sirajuddin Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Mohammed Sultanuddin National Youth Party (NYP) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Mohammed Zakiuddin Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party (MMSP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Mohan Raju Akkaladevi Bahujana Rashtriya Samithi (BaRaSa) Jangoan Jangaon
Mohd Ather Nawab Jana Vaahini Party (JVP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Mohd Lateefuddin Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Mohd Mahboob Alam Independent (IND) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Mohd Majid Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Mohd Sharfuddin Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Charminar Hyderabad
Mohd Sohail Independent (IND) Charminar Hyderabad
Mohd. Gulam Gouse Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Mohd. Moazam Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Mohd. Yousuf Independent (IND) Nampalli Hyderabad
Mokalla Pragathi Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Molumoori Deena Deshai India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Mood Balaji Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Morigadi Krishna Independent (IND) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Mothe Naresh New India Party (NIP) Dharmapuri Jagital
Mothkupally Narsimhulu Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Mranikrinda Rajagopal Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Mudavath Ravi Naik Independent (IND) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Muddagoni Rammohan Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Muddamolla Rajamouli Samajwadi Party (SP) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Mudem Kotireddy Independent (IND) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Mudiraj Venkatesham Independent (IND) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Mukade Vishnu Ambedkarite Party of India (APoI) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Mukesh Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Mukhram Ali Mohhamad Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nirmal Nirmal
Mukti Satyam Independent (IND) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Mukunda Nageshwar Independent (IND) Pargi Vikarabad
Mulleti Lakshmi Jagadeeshwari Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Mumtaz Ahmed Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Charminar Hyderabad
Munagala Samba Siva Prasad Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Munukuntla Anand Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nampalli Hyderabad
Muppani Linga Reddy Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Muppidi Gopal Independent (IND) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Murali Govind Mana Party (ManP) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Murali Krishna Anarakshit Samaj Party (AnSP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Muralidhar Gupta Telangana Prajala Party (TPP) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Musku Mahender Reddy Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jangoan Jangaon
Mynampally Hanmantha Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
N Bhasker Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Miryalguda Nalgonda
N Sri Vardhan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
N. Dilipchari (Nagarkurnool). Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
N. Narottham Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Siddipet Siddipet
N. Narsing Rao Independent (IND) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
N.J. Seetharam Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
N.K.M.Laxmi Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nampalli Hyderabad
N.Someshwari Independent (IND) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
NVSS Prabhakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Naddunoori Sampath Samajwadi Party (SP) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Nadiminti Srinivasulu Shivsena (SHS) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Naga Raju Gupta Bejugam Telangana Praja Samithi (TPS) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Nagam Janaradhan Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Nagaraj Gottimukkala Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Nagaraju Mannaram Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Nagendar Bhokray Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Nagesh Palvai Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Nageshwar Rao Gajjela Independent (IND) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Nagireddy Dasharadha Raami Reddy All India Jaihind Party (AIJHP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Nagoju Koteshwara Chari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Husnabad Siddipet
Nagunoori Yellaiah Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Nagurao Namaji Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kodangal Vikarabad
Naheempasha Independent (IND) Mancherial Mancherial
Naidu Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Banswada Nizamabad
Nakka Prabhakar Goud Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Nakka Rajender Rao Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Nakka Sharath Kumar Independent (IND) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Nakka Yadishwar Independent (IND) Munugode Nalgonda
Nakka. Surya Kumar Independent (IND) Andole Sangareddy
Nakkala Praveen Mudiraj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Nakkala Rathnam New India Party (NIP) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Nalamada Padmavathi Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Kodad Suryapet
Nalamada Uttam Kumar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Nalla Mahipal Reddy Independent (IND) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Nama Nageshwar Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Khammam Khammam
Namburi Ramalingeswara Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sathupalli Khammam
Nampelli Swamy Independent (IND) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Nandamuri Suhasini Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Nandigama Raj Kumar Independent (IND) Palair Khammam
Nandipati Vinod Kumar India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Nannapaneni Narendar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Narayana Dandu Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Narendar Singh Thakur Independent (IND) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Naresh Jumbarthi Independent (IND) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Narla Seetha Ramaiah Yadav Independent (IND) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Naroj Kalpana Dalita Bahujana Party (DaBaP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Narsaiah Renukuntla New India Party (NIP) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Narsimha Sangishetty Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Narsimha Swamy Vashapaka Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Narsingrao Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Naveen Yadav .V Independent (IND) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Naveenn Independent (IND) Narsapur Medak
Neelakantam Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Neelam Surender Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chennur Mancherial
Neeradi Hymavathi Independent (IND) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Nehru Naik Malothu Independent (IND) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Nethawath Rajender Independent (IND) Khanapur Nirmal
Nijjana Ramesh Telangana Jana Samithi (TJS) Amberpet Hyderabad
Nimma Jayaram Reddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jangoan Jangaon
Nimmala Ashok India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Niranjan Pole Prem Janata Dal (PJDl) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Nisar Md Khan Independent (IND) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Nishani Ramchandram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manakondur Karimnagar
Nissionkara Sravani Prajaa Swaraaj Party (PSwP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Nomula Narsimaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Noorjahan Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Nune Venkata Swamy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
N  Ramachandra Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Odelu Chepuri Independent (IND) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Odnala Gangadhar Prem Janata Dal (PJDl) Mudhole Nirmal
Osman bin Mohammad Al Hazri Indian National Congress (INC) Karwan Hyderabad
P Karunakar Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Patancheru Sangareddy
P Mahesh Telangana Communist Party of India (TeCPI) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
P Mohan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
P Pradeep Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
P. Dana Laxmi Jatiya Mahila Party (JTMHP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
P. Govind Raj Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
P. Janaki Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Khairatabad Hyderabad
P. Mahender Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Tandur Vikarabad
P. Santosh Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
P. Sayi Laxmi Jatiya Mahila Party (JTMHP) Malakpet Hyderabad
P. Venkateswarlu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
P. Vishnuvardhan Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
P.Mahendar Reddy Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Tandur Vikarabad
P.Ramanna Telangana Inti Party (TGIP) Pargi Vikarabad
P.Sathish Independent (IND) Gajwel Siddipet
P.Shashidhar Reddy Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Medak Medak
Pabba Bhanu Laxman Independent (IND) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Padakanti Ramadevi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mudhole Nirmal
Padakanti Ramu Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Padi Kowshik Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Padma Devender Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Medak Medak
Padmaja Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Pagadala Yadaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Pagidi Rajendar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Pagidi Venkati Independent (IND) Bellampalli Mancherial
Paladugula Surender Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Pallapu Bikshpathi Rao Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Pallerla Shekar Shivsena (SHS) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Paluvayi Prakasa Rao Independent (IND) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Palvai Padma Social Justice Party of India (SJPI) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Palvai Sravan Reddy Independent (IND) Munugode Nalgonda
Palvai Vanaja India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Suryapet Suryapet
Palvancha Durga Independent (IND) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Palvancha Rama Rao Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Khammam Khammam
Pampari Narender Rajyadhikara Party (RdhP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Pandi Pedda Tirupathaiah Independent (IND) Kodad Suryapet
Panditi Kranthi Kumar Independent (IND) Kodad Suryapet
Panditrao Takbide Shivsena (SHS) Mudhole Nirmal
Pandra Hemasundar Independent (IND) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Pandu Ramavath Independent (IND) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Panugothu Lalsingh Independent (IND) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Pareedula Sreenivas Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Parepally Sekhar Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Parvathi Sirirala Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Parveen Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Paryavaranam Kollu Lakshminarayana Independent (IND) Kodad Suryapet
Pasula Gangadhar Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Patan Makthum Saheb Independent (IND) Patancheru Sangareddy
Patel Ramchandra Reddy Independent (IND) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Patel Ravishankar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tandur Vikarabad
Pathlavath Gattya Naik Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Pargi Vikarabad
Patlolla Venkat Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Patnam Kamala Manohar Independent (IND) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Patnam Narender Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kodangal Vikarabad
Paul Satyanadhan David Bahujana Rashtriya Samithi (BaRaSa) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Pavan Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Pavan Kumar Sharma Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Malakpet Hyderabad
Payal Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Adilabad Adilabad
Payam Pothaiah Dora Shivsena (SHS) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Payam Venkateswarlu Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Payyavula Laxminarayana Independent (IND) Mancherial Mancherial
Pedda Krishnaiah Independent (IND) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Peddalingannagari Prasad Independent (IND) Dubbak Siddipet
Peddi Srinivas Shivsena (SHS) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Peddi Sudershan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Peddolla Srinivas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Siddipet Siddipet
Pediripati Shekar Goud Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Pendem Sashidhar Nava Samaj Party (NaSP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Pendur Manohar Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Adilabad Adilabad
Pendur Prabhakar Independent (IND) Khanapur Nirmal
Pendyala Ananthaiah Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Perala Sekhar Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Perumalla Venkanna Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Peteru Devender Independent (IND) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Pettem Mallikarjun Independent (IND) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Phani Kumar Juvva Independent (IND) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Pidamarthi Ravi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Sathupalli Khammam
Pilot Rohit Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Tandur Vikarabad
Pitla Maheshwar Telangana Communist Party of India (TeCPI) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Pochampally Ramana Rao Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Pocharam Srinivas Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Banswada Nizamabad
Podem Veerayya Indian National Congress (INC) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Podila Venkata Ramana Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Malakpet Hyderabad
Pogaku Sudheer Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Pogaku Sudhir Independent (IND) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Pola Prashanth Kumar Independent (IND) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Polam Rajender Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Manthani Peddapalle
Poleboina Muthaiah Independent (IND) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Police. Ramchander Independent (IND) Sangareddy Sangareddy
Polishetty Venkateshwarlu Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Polupongu Shilpa Independent (IND) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Ponnala Lakshammiah Indian National Congress (INC) Jangoan Jangaon
Ponnala Rajender Independent (IND) Husnabad Siddipet
Ponnala Sathish Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party (TKRRP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Ponnam Sreenivas Independent (IND) Husnabad Siddipet
Ponnam prabhakar Indian National Congress (INC) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Ponnapati Chinna Linganna Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Porika Balaram Naik Indian National Congress (INC) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Posanipalli Mahipal Reddy Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Dubbak Siddipet
Potharaju Jayalakshmi Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Andole Sangareddy
Prabhakar More Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Manakondur Karimnagar
Prakash Dulgande Independent (IND) Charminar Hyderabad
Prakash Rathod Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Prasad Dappu Independent (IND) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Prasangi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Prashanthi G. Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Pratapa Ramakrishna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Prathap Rajarapu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Praveen Independent (IND) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Praveen Kumar Chethala Bahujana Rashtriya Samithi (BaRaSa) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Praveen Kumar. A Independent (IND) Nampalli Hyderabad
Prem Gandhi Shivsena (SHS) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Premsingh Rathod Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Prodduturi Vinay Kumar Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Armur Nizamabad
Puligilla Veeramallu Samajwadi Party (SP) Suryapet Suryapet
Pulikota Ramesh Independent (IND) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Pulipati Prakash Independent (IND) Madhira Khammam
Pullaiah Chary Banala Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Palair Khammam
Punem Murali Krishna Independent (IND) Mulug Mulug
Punem Pradeep Kumar Republican Party of India (RPI) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Punnam Bhagyasri Indian New Congress Party (INCP) Parkal Warangal Rural
Puppala Limbadri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Koratla Jagital
Puppala Raghu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Puppala Ravindhar Independent (IND) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Purella Sravan Kumar Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Purna Chander Rao Thota Shivsena (SHS) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Purra Balakishore Independent (IND) Kodangal Vikarabad
Pushpalatha Medoju Shramajeevi Party (ShP) Siddipet Siddipet
Pushpanjali Suraram Independent (IND) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Pustakala Babu Rao Independent (IND) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Putta Madhu Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Manthani Peddapalle
Putta Mallikarjun Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Puvvada Ajay Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Khammam Khammam
Pylla Sekhar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Quadri.H Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
R Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
R Rajeshwar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balkonda Nizamabad
R Sujatha Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
R. Rajani Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
R. Shanmukha Chary Independent (IND) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
R.Krishnaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Miryalguda Nalgonda
R.S. Ranjeet Kumar Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Rachala Yugander Goud Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Raghumareddy Mekala Independent (IND) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Raghumudri Nithin Kingstan India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Raghunandan Reddy Vakiti All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Rahimunnisa Begum Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Rahul Pandit Swarna Bharat Party (SwaBP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Raj Pal Erra Bahujana Rashtriya Samithi (BaRaSa) Koratla Jagital
Rajani Madhava Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Rajpally Sai Krishna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Raju Bommanaveni All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Raju Jadi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Raju Kothuru Independent (IND) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Raju Noukadawale Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Raju Ramdeni Independent (IND) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Rakesh Regunta Nava Praja Rajyam Party (NPRP) Chennur Mancherial
Rallabandi Narsimha Chary Independent (IND) Khammam Khammam
Ram Chowhan Independent (IND) Boath Adilabad
Rama Rao Patel Pawar Indian National Congress (INC) Mudhole Nirmal
Rama Rao Salgare Independent (IND) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Ramadas Markapudi Telangana Communist Party of India (TeCPI) Madhira Khammam
Ramagiri Vikram Singh New India Party (NIP) Chennur Mancherial
Ramanareddy Sureddy Independent (IND) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Ramavath Ravindra Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Rambabu Kota Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Madhira Khammam
Rambabu Siddam Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Ramchander Peoples Republican Party (PRbP) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Ramesh Babu Bhukya Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Ramesh Kumar Bandari Samajwadi Party (SP) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Ramesh Palleti Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Ramesh Rashamallu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Ramesh Rathod Indian National Congress (INC) Khanapur Nirmal
Ramesh Sunkara Independent (IND) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Ramji Vankudoth Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Suryapet Suryapet
Ramreddy Damodar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Suryapet Suryapet
Ramu Beerelli Independent (IND) Palakurthi Jangaon
Ramulu Huggelly Independent (IND) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Ramya Jatiya Mahila Party (JTMHP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Ranadhir Reddy Bandaru Independent (IND) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Rangannagari Krishna Reddy India Praja Bandhu Party (IPBP) Dubbak Siddipet
Rangaraju Ravinder Independent (IND) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Rangu Mallesham Independent (IND) Mancherial Mancherial
Ranjit Kumar Sangishetty Shivsena (SHS) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Raparthi Srinivas Goud Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Suryapet Suryapet
Rapolu Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Khammam Khammam
Rasamalla Kumar Independent (IND) Mancherial Mancherial
Rasamayi Balakishan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Manakondur Karimnagar
Rathan Kumar Gantekampu Independent (IND) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Rathod Bapurao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Boath Adilabad
Rathod Dilip Kumar Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Rathod Surekha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mudhole Nirmal
Rathod Surya Nayak Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kodangal Vikarabad
Ratnakar Narala All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Ravadi Kantha Rao Independent (IND) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Ravi Chandra Vaddiraju Indian National Congress (INC) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Ravi Kumar Jain Independent (IND) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Ravi Kumar Purra Independent (IND) Karwan Hyderabad
Ravi Vaddepally Independent (IND) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Ravinder Mala Republican Party of India (RPI) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Ravinder Nathari Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Sathupalli Khammam
Ravinder Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jagtial Jagital
Ravipati Loka Vidya Sagar Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Reddimalla Sujana Independent (IND) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Reddy Venugopal Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Rega Kantha Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Regu Anand Bahujana Rashtriya Samithi (BaRaSa) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Rendla Sanath Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Manthani Peddapalle
Repaka Subash Reddy Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Reshma Bai Bhukya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Wyra Khammam
Revelli Vinay Sagar Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Medak Medak
Revu Chinna Dhana Raju Independent (IND) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Revuri Prakash Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Rizwan Mohammed Bakarman Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Roopraj Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Routhu Thirupathi Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Royyapalli Srinivas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Patancheru Sangareddy
Rraavi Sriniwas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Rudrapatna Krishna Mohan Shivsena (SHS) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Rudravaram Venugopal Independent (IND) Medak Medak
Rupani Lingasvami All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Rupani Saidulu Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
S Ganesh Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
S Gopi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Narsapur Medak
S Madhu Mohan Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
S. Ashok Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khanapur Nirmal
S. Madhusudhana Chary Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
S. Narsimha Reddy Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
S. R. Shiva Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
S. Raj Kumar Independent (IND) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
S. Sai Yadav Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
S. Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Patancheru Sangareddy
S. Shiva Ram Prasad Independent (IND) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
S. Sujatha Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Yakutpura Hyderabad
S. V. Ramana Rao Samajwadi Forward Bloc (SFB) Warangal West Warangal Urban
S. Venkatadri Chary Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Malakpet Hyderabad
S. Yadaiah Independent (IND) Secunderabad Hyderabad
S.A.Sampath Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
S.B.Praveen Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
S.K.Ebrahim Independent (IND) Nalgonda Nalgonda
S.Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
S.Rajender Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
S.Sanjeeva Chary Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Sabani Krishna Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Sabbu Jagan Independent (IND) Jagtial Jagital
Sadiq Bin Salam Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Sai Vinay Singh Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Amberpet Hyderabad
Saibaba Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Saidamma Yerranagula Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Suryapet Suryapet
Saidulu Devath Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Sailu Botla Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Sajjapur. Ramesh Jai Swaraj Party (JSwP) Zahirabad Sangareddy
Sakinala Narayana Independent (IND) Bellampalli Mancherial
Salauddin Lodhi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Charminar Hyderabad
Salman Hafeez Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nampalli Hyderabad
Sama Ranga Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Sama Sundar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Sama Venkat Reddy Independent (IND) Suryapet Suryapet
Samaiah Guntipalli Bahujana Left Party (BLP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Samanapelli Anthaiah Shivsena (SHS) Manakondur Karimnagar
Sami Ullah Shareef Independent (IND) Malakpet Hyderabad
Sampath Kumar Devulapally Independent (IND) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Sampath Manthena Independent (IND) Bhupalpalle