Telangana - 2014 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
A G Venkat Rao Samajwadi Party (SP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
A Narsina Rao Independent Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
A Praveen Kumar Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
A Srinivas Goud Independent Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
A. R.Arun Kumar Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
A.Chandrashekhar Independent Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
A.Nagaraiu Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
A.Narsing Rao Independent Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
A.Naveen Yadav Independent Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
A.Praneeth Reddv Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
A.Raialinaaiah Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
A.Swarnalatha Bheemarjun Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
AYula Allaii YadaY Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Aa Sethi Reddv Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
Aadi Srinivas Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Aakula Bhumaiah Independent Husnabad Siddipet
Abbadi Buchi Reddv Independent Parkal Warangal Rural
Abbaiah Vooke Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Abbas Timimi Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Abdul Kareem Khan Independent Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Abdul Kareem Shaik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khammam Khammam
Abdul Waheed Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Acharv Talloiu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Adam Viiav Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Adavalli Krishna Independent Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Addanki Dayakar Indian National Congress (INC) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Ade Leela Rani Independent Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Adimalla Ramulu Independent Madhira Khammam
Adinaravana Jara Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Adluri Laxman Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Dharmapuri Jagital
Aedla Sudhakar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Amberpet Hyderabad
Aggani Narsimulu Independent Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Malakpet Hyderabad
Aiav Kamlekar Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
Aiav Varma Sollu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Manakondur Karimnagar
Ailaiah Yadav Goou Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Aimeera Harinaik Indian National Congress (INC) Khanapur Nirmal
Aitaaani Srinivasa Rao Independent Palair Khammam
Ajmera Rekha Naik Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Khanapur Nirmal
Akarapu Viiavapal Independent Khammam Khammam
Akbaruddin Owaisi All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Akkenaaelli Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Dharmapuri Jagital
Akkirala Venkateswarlu @ Manishapal Independent Sathupalli Khammam
Akkirala Venkateswarlu @ Manishapal Independent Khammam Khammam
Akula Shashidhar Rao Independent Jangoan Jangaon
Akula Viiava Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Akunuri Baabu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Aleti Mallikariun Reddv Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Balkonda Nizamabad
Aligireddy Praveen Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Husnabad Siddipet
Alimineti Uma Madhava Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Alla Venkateshwar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Allala Santhosh Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Koratla Jagital
Allamoally Ramkoti Independent Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Allaram Kristu Dass Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Medak Medak
Allaram Rathnaiah Independent Andole Sangareddy
Alleni Babu Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Malakpet Hyderabad
Alleti Maheshwar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nirmal Nirmal
Alliouram Raiashaker Reddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Tandur Vikarabad
Allola Indrakaran Reddy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nirmal Nirmal
Alluri Malla Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nirmal Nirmal
Aluguballi Amarandar Raddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Amaothu Siva Kumar Independent Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Amarlapudi Ramu Independent Sathupalli Khammam
Amarnath Babu.M Independent Bodhan Nizamabad
Ambala Mahendar Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Ambika Krishna Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Ambika Rani Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Ameeruddin Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Amoala Padma Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Amudala Malla Reddv Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jangoan Jangaon
Anaaandula Bobbili Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Palakurthi Jangaon
Anaaandula Venkanna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Anand Goud G Independent Karwan Hyderabad
Anand Reddv Gaddam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Anand Ummadi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Ananth Bandari Lok Satta Party (LSP) Balkonda Nizamabad
Anaoth Venkanna Naik Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Anaothu Krishna Independent Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Anasuva Dansari Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mulug Mulug
Anda Bhanumurthv Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Manakondur Karimnagar
Ande Rambabu Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Ande Viiava Kumar Independent Pargi Vikarabad
Andrapu Sudarshan Gangaputra Shivsena (SHS) Amberpet Hyderabad
Anduaula Srinivas Independent Chennur Mancherial
Anenuau Mahender Reddv Independent Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Aniaiah Independent Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Aniaiah Kondani Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Banswada Nizamabad
Aniaiah Kondani Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Armur Nizamabad
Aniaiah Thalia Independent Choppadandi Karimnagar
Anianevulu Gundu Independent Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Anianeyudu V Independent Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Anil Kumar Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Anil Kumar Eravatri Indian National Congress (INC) Balkonda Nizamabad
Anil Kumar Gasiaanti Bahujan Samaj Party (Ambedkar) (BSP(A)) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Anitha Rao K Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Anjaiah Yelganamoni Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Anki Reddy Gopi Krishna Independent Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Annarapu Subba Rayudu Independent Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Annumula Sathvanarayana Rao Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Anreddy Hamsa Reddy Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Anthaiah Kodi Independent Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Antharam Sridhar Mudirai Independent Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Anthati Naaaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Anthony David Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Anugu Prabhakar Reddy Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Anumula Revanth Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kodangal Vikarabad
Anuradha Madishettv Jantantra Party (JaP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Anvar pasha M.D Independent Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Aooarao Shetkar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Areddy Sridhar Reddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Arekapudi Gandhi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Areoallv Mohan Indian National Congress (INC) Manakondur Karimnagar
Ariainti Sharadha Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Arianudu Rao Independent Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Ariula Shashi Kumar Reddv Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jangoan Jangaon
Aroori Ramesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Arrabellv Raahava Rao Independent Palakurthi Jangaon
Arukula Swamv Independent Dubbak Siddipet
Aruna D.K Indian National Congress (INC) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Arvind Sinah Panwale Independent Goshamahal Hyderabad
Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Armur Nizamabad
Ashok .L Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Ashok Darelli Independent Madhira Khammam
Ashok Maddikayala Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Ashwin Reddv Mainamoati Indian National Congress (INC) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Asma Shahnaz Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Atram Sakku Indian National Congress (INC) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Avadanula Hari Prasad Independent Manthani Peddapalle
Awala Anand Kumar Dalita Bahuiana Party (DBP) Jukkal Kamareddy
Azam Hussain Independent Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Aziz Uddin Mohammed Independent Nalgonda Nalgonda
Azizunnisa Begum Indian Minorities Political Party (IMPP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Azmeera Chandulal Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mulug Mulug
Azmeera Lalkumar Independent Mancherial Mancherial
B AiRv Rai Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
B Chandrashekar Independent Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
B Geeta Bai Independent Nampalli Hyderabad
B Ram Mohan Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
B Sambi Reddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
B Satvanarayana Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
B.Anantha Laxrni Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
B.Balaraiu Independent Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
B.Beenu Prakash Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
B.Hanumantha Rao Independent Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
B.Pandari Independent Jukkal Kamareddy
B.R.Sadanand Indian National Congress (INC) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
B.Ravinder Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Achampet Nagarkurnool
B.Sanjeeva Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Vikarabad Vikarabad
B.SridharYadav Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
B.Sukumar Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
B.Venkat Reddv Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malakpet Hyderabad
Baawan B Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Baber Saleem Pasha Indian National Congress (INC) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Babu Mohan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Andole Sangareddy
Baby Swarna Kumari Maddineni Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Palair Khammam
Badavath Meara Bai Independent Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Baddam Bal Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karwan Hyderabad
Bade Anil Independent Thungathurthy Suryapet
Badikela Samoath Kumar Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Badva Navak Rathod Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Banswada Nizamabad
Baindla Samaiah Independent Chevella Ranga Reddy
Bajireddy Goverdhan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Bakam Mallesh Independent Mancherial Mancherial
Bakka Judson Independent Jangoan Jangaon
Bakkala Ram Mohan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Bala Krishna Kukudala Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Balaii Sinah.T Independent Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Balakalvan Pania Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Balakar Srikanthlal Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Karwan Hyderabad
Balakrishna Sadivam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Balaraiu Kandikonda Independent Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Balaraiu Kasula Indian National Congress (INC) Banswada Nizamabad
Balaraiu Mittaoallv Independent Siddipet Siddipet
Balashowri Bellamkonda Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bodhan Nizamabad
Ballam Mallaiah Yadav Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kodad Suryapet
Ballam Ravi Lok Satta Party (LSP) Husnabad Siddipet
Balu Chowhan Moodu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Bamandla Ravinder Independent Manakondur Karimnagar
Banaari Madhav Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Dharmapuri Jagital
Banai Laxmanna Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Banala Laxma Reddv Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Yellareddy Kamareddy
Banala T.Laxmikanth Reddv Independent Makthal Mahbubnagar
Banavath Nanda Independent Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Banda Kumara Swamv Independent Palakurthi Jangaon
Bandaoalli Raiaiah Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Bandari Lakshma Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Bandari Prabhu Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Bandari Srinivas Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Bandaroalla Sanieeva Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Andole Sangareddy
Bandaru Veera Babu Independent Madhira Khammam
Bandla Krishna Mohan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Banka Babu Rao Independent Madhira Khammam
Banoth Balaii Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Wyra Khammam
Banoth Bheelsinah Naik Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Khanapur Nirmal
Banoth Madan Lal Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Wyra Khammam
Banoth Man11ilal Naik Independent Khammam Khammam
Banoth Seetharam Naik Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Banoth Shankar Nayak Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Banoth Suiatha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Banoth VenkatiYa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wyra Khammam
Banothu Haaoa Independent Kodad Suryapet
Banothu Harioriva Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Banothu Laxma Nayak Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Palair Khammam
Bantu Vankatashwarlu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Baouii Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Baria Laxman Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Koratla Jagital
Bariaala Ashok Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Munugode Nalgonda
Basa Krupanandam Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Basanti Rajpurohit Bharat Uday Mission (BUM) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Basaooa Independent Kodangal Vikarabad
Basar Savanna Independent Armur Nizamabad
Baswaraia Karku Independent Makthal Mahbubnagar
Baswaraiu Saraiah Indian National Congress (INC) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Batchala Laxmaiah Independent Wyra Khammam
Bathani Kistaiah Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Bathini Rai Kumar Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Bathnathe Shanker Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Balkonda Nizamabad
Bathula Chandram Independent Siddipet Siddipet
Bathula Madhu All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Bellampalli Mancherial
Bathula Ravi Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
Batti Jaaaoathi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Medak Medak
Battu Ramchandraiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Battula Venkatesh Goud Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Beeram Harshavardhan Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Beeram Nagariuna. Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Beeravolu Semi Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Suryapet Suryapet
Beeravolu Sri Harsha Independent Suryapet Suryapet
Beiienki Anil Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Adilabad Adilabad
Bekkari Srinivas Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Bethi Subhash Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Bhagwan Das Sanklu Independent Charminar Hyderabad
Bhakthu Saraiah Peoples Republican Party (PRbP) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Bharaav Deshoande Indian National Congress (INC) Adilabad Adilabad
Bharthwaia Vedasree Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Bhaskar Rao Nallamothu Indian National Congress (INC) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Bhaskar Reddv Singireddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Husnabad Siddipet
Bhavani Pramod Kumar Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Bheelya Naik Kethavath Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Bheemaiah Sankurthul Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mulug Mulug
Bheemreddv Sudheer Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Bhikshaoathi Yadav .M Indian National Congress (INC) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Bhooma Reddv Patil Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Adilabad Adilabad
Bhukva Bhudesh Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Wyra Khammam
Bhukva Chilli Babu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Bhukva Prasada Rao Independent Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Bhukya Parvathi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Billa David Chakravarthv Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
Birru Ravi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Birudula Pradeeo Independent Chennur Mancherial
Bixaoathi Veloula Independent Palakurthi Jangaon
Boaa Ashok Independent Balkonda Nizamabad
Bobbili Sudhakar Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Bochu Saraiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Parkal Warangal Rural
Boda Chandraorakash Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Boda Ramulu Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Boddu Ganaa Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Boddu Sadanand Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
Bodiga Shobha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Boie Venkat Ramana Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
Boiiaoalli Raiaiah Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Bollamoalli Ailaiah Independent Choppadandi Karimnagar
Bolle Swamv Independent Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Bolli llaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Husnabad Siddipet
Bommakanti Padma Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Bommera Aniaiah Independent Dubbak Siddipet
Bommera Ramamurthv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Madhira Khammam
Brahmanulaoalli Balarai Mudirai Independent Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Budancharla Ramaiah Independent Palair Khammam
Budida Bikshamaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Budida Linaaiah Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Buiiamma Independent Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Bukva Bicha Naik Independent Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Buradagunta Deva Deevana Kumar All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Dharmapuri Jagital
Burri Yellaiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Andole Sangareddy
Busa Janaaiah Manaali Independent Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Bussu Chenna Krishna Reddy Independent Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
C Damodar Rajanarsimha Indian National Congress (INC) Andole Sangareddy
C Laxmi B. C. United Front (BCUF) Nampalli Hyderabad
C. Laxma Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
C.Amarendernath Independent Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
C.Kanaka Raddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
C.Lakshmi Narasimha Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Karimnagar Karimnagar
C.Satish Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Malakpet Hyderabad
C.Shobharani Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Medak Medak
Ch Rooo Rai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Ch.Raia Shekar Independent Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Chaitanya Chekuri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palair Khammam
Chakradhar Rolle Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Chalamalla Jhansi Lakshmi Bai Independent Devarakonda Nalgonda
Chalasani Vishnu Murthv Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Challa Balreddv Independent Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Challa Dharma Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Parkal Warangal Rural
Challa Srinivas Independent Parkal Warangal Rural
Challa Vamshichand Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Chanda Linoaiah Dora Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Chandra Sekhar Reddv Ravula Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Chandra Sekhar Sambhani Indian National Congress (INC) Sathupalli Khammam
Chandra Shekar Marati Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Chandra Suoriva Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Chandruoatla Sunil Kumar Independent Manthani Peddapalle
Chandu.B Independent Musheerabad Hyderabad
Char Mazundar Maloth Independent Dornakal Mahabubabad
Charla Laxman Independent Choppadandi Karimnagar
Charpalli Ramu Independent Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Chebrolu Uma Sri Independent Khammam Khammam
Cheekoti Varun Kumar Guota Independent Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Chelimalla Laxmikantham @ Sunil Independent Choppadandi Karimnagar
Chennamaneni Ramesh Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Cheouri Raiu Dalita Bahuiana Party (DBP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Cherala Jalendhar Independent Khammam Khammam
Cherlapally Neetha Goud Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Cheruku Laxmi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Cheruku Mutyam Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Dubbak Siddipet
Chethireddy LinQa Reddy Independent Gajwel Siddipet
Chetti KalYan Independent Karimnagar Karimnagar
Chidara Chandra Shekar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Chikkudu Vamshi Krishna Indian National Congress (INC) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Chiluka Lingaiah Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Chilumula Shankar Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
China Venkataiah Burka Independent Mulug Mulug
Chindam Raj kumar Independent Dubbak Siddipet
Chintala Ramachandra Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Chintha Anianevulu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Chintha Anil Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Chintha Kalyan Kumar Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Chinthakunta Vijaya Ramana Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Chinthala Venkateshwarlu Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Chinthala Yadaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Chinthaoallv Yadaai ri Independent Huzurnagar Suryapet
Chiouru Mallaiah Independent Jangoan Jangaon
Chirumarthi Lingaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Chirumarthi Saidulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Chittemoally Balaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tandur Vikarabad
Chitvala Savanna Independent Yellareddy Kamareddy
Chowlaoallv Prathao Reddv Indian National Congress (INC) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Chundi Shobhan Babu Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
Cinaa Joai Murali Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Khairatabad Hyderabad
D G Narshima Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
D Pavitra Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
D Sudhir Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
D.Anandam Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
D.Janardhan Independent Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
D.Krishna Reddy Independent Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
D.MadhaYi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
D.Prakash Independent Yakutpura Hyderabad
D.S.Redya Naik Indian National Congress (INC) Dornakal Mahabubabad
D.Srinivas Independent Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
D.Vittal Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Kodangal Vikarabad
Daailla Dayanand Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Dadaboina Srikanth Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Damalla Satvanaravana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sathupalli Khammam
Damma Bharathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jagtial Jagital
Damuka Laxman Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Danam Nagendar Indian National Congress (INC) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Danavath Srinivasa Naik Independent Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Dande Vithal Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Dandu Karuna B. C. United Front (BCUF) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Dandu Ravinder Lok Satta Party (LSP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Dasaram Salish Kumar Telangana Loksatta Party (TLP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Dasari Hema Sunder Independent Makthal Mahbubnagar
Dasari Javasurva Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kodad Suryapet
Dasari Koteshwar Rao Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Dasari Narendar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Suryapet Suryapet
Dasari Ramesh Independent Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Dasari Ratnam Lok Satta Party (LSP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Dasyam Vinay Bhasker Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Warangal West Warangal Urban
DeQala Janardhan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Suryapet Suryapet
Desamolla Anianevulu Independent Chevella Ranga Reddy
Deshagani Sambaiah Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Desireddy Venkata Ramana Reddy Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Devender Rao Raavioati Independent Palakurthi Jangaon
Devi Prasad.Samudrala Lok Satta Party (LSP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Dhaaravath Hanya Independent Miryalguda Nalgonda
Dhanakka Sanaameshwar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Dhanavath Lalu Independent Miryalguda Nalgonda
Dharavath Ravindra Naik Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Dharavath Shankar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Mulug Mulug
Dharma Naik.R Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Dharmaouri Srinivaas Indian National Congress (INC) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Dharmarao Marthineni Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Dheeravath Ravi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Diaini Sammaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mulug Mulug
Dilio Sankar Reddv Lok Satta Party (LSP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Divakar Rao Surabhi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Diwakar Rao Nadipelli Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mancherial Mancherial
Dodie Shekar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Domala Merv Independent Khammam Khammam
Dommati Sambaiah Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Dondaoati Prabhakar Rao Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Donkena Ravinder Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Donthi Madhava Reddy Independent Narsampet Warangal Rural
Donthi Purshotham Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Gajwel Siddipet
Dorbala Gunaker Sharma Independent Medak Medak
Dosaoati Ramu Lok Satta Party (LSP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Dr B.Uday Kiran Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Dr Kasam Venkateshwarlu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Dr Khavam Khan Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Dr M Sanjay Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jagtial Jagital
Dr.A.Bhuoesh Kumar Independent Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Dr.Banoth Chandravathi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Wyra Khammam
Dr.C.Ramakrishna Independent Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Dr.G.Chinna Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Dr.G.R.Linaa Murthy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Dr.Guaulothu Ravi Babu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Dr.Gunde Viiava Rama Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Dr.Jatoth Ramachandru Naik Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Dr.K Laxman Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Dr.K.Naaesh Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Dr.Lakavath Lakshminarayana Naik Independent Palakurthi Jangaon
Dr.Mallu Ravi Indian National Congress (INC) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Dr.Merri Ramreddv Lok Satta Party (LSP) Yellareddy Kamareddy
Dr.Mohd Shafi Ur Rahman Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
Dr.N.Sudhakar Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Palakurthi Jangaon
Dr.Naaam Shashidhar Reddv Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Dr.Naravana Moodu Communist Party of India (CPI) Wyra Khammam
Dr.Pilla Sreen Rai Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Dr.Ravi Kumar T Independent Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Dr.S.Venuaooala Charv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mudhole Nirmal
Dr.Shankar N Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Dr.V.RaYi Kumar Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Duaairala Srinivasa Rao Independent Wyra Khammam
Duavala Srinivas Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Palakurthi Jangaon
Dubasi Prabhakar Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Dubba Venkanna Independent Nakrekal Nalgonda
Dubbaka Narsimha Reddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Dubbaka Vishnuvardhan Reddy Independent Husnabad Siddipet
Dubbaka.Ramchandraiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Dubbasi Vishwanath Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Manthani Peddapalle
Duddilla Sridhar Babu Indian National Congress (INC) Manthani Peddapalle
Duduku Lakshminaravana Independent Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Dunde Narsaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manthani Peddapalle
Duraa Ramachandra Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Durga Prasad Gopu Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Durgam Chinnaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bellampalli Mancherial
Durgam.Shyam Rao Independent Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
E Hemalatha Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Khairatabad Hyderabad
E.Bheem Rao Independent Huzurabad Karimnagar
E.C.Shekhar Goud Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
E.Raiu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Khairatabad Hyderabad
E.Srinivas Independent Kollapur Nagarkurnool
E.Thukaram Independent Jukkal Kamareddy
EVinod Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Nampalli Hyderabad
Eanugu Ravinder Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Yellareddy Kamareddy
Edara Jaaan Mohan Independent Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Edla Neela Independent Peddapalle Peddapalle
Edla Venkataiah Independent Manakondur Karimnagar
Eeda Bhaskar Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Ekalavva Chintha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Palakurthi Jangaon
Elaaoali Shriramulu Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Elati Tejawardhan Ram Pratap Reddv Independent Nalgonda Nalgonda
Ellandula Shobhan Babu Independent Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Ellandula Sudhakar Independent Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Eloula Srinivas Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Chennur Mancherial
Emanaaari Aniallaiah Independent Pargi Vikarabad
Enaala Venkatram Reddv Indian National Congress (INC) Parkal Warangal Rural
Enagandula Laxminarayana Independent Husnabad Siddipet
Enia Pradeeo Reddv Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Munugode Nalgonda
Erra Raiesh Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Erra Shivaraiu A Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Errabelly Dayakar Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Palakurthi Jangaon
Eruau Venkateshwarlu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Erukala Rai kiran Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Esuvaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kodangal Vikarabad
Etela Rajender Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Huzurabad Karimnagar
G . Kishan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amberpet Hyderabad
G Amarender Independent Nampalli Hyderabad
G Manmohan Independent Nampalli Hyderabad
G Padmarao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
G Rai Gooal Charv Independent Nampalli Hyderabad
G Raia Mouli CG.Murali Goud) Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
G Satvanarayana Independent Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
G Sayanna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
G Viiava Bhaskar Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
G.Chandra Independent Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
G.Chandrashekar Independent Yakutpura Hyderabad
G.Naaarai Independent Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
G.Naaesh Yadav Independent Narayankhed Sangareddy
G.Naresh Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
G.Ravi Chandran Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
G.Surva Naravana Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
G.V.Srinivasa Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Gadari Kishore Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Gadda Yugander Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Gaddala Hvmavathi Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Gaddam Aravinda Reddv Indian National Congress (INC) Mancherial Mancherial
Gaddam Mohan Reddy Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Dubbak Siddipet
Gaddam Nagaraju Independent Manakondur Karimnagar
Gaddam Prasad Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Gaddam Ravinder Reddy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Gaddam Sridhar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Malakpet Hyderabad
Gaddam Vinod Indian National Congress (INC) Chennur Mancherial
Gaddigari Vittal Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Mudhole Nirmal
Gade Bal Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
GaiVinkar Sudarshan Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Gaiadhar Gaiiu Kolariya Shivsena (SHS) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Gaianai Nirmala Independent Karimnagar Karimnagar
Gaiiela Kantham Indian National Congress (INC) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Gaiiela Naaesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Gamoala Javarai Independent Musheerabad Hyderabad
Gampa Govardhan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Ganaaraiam Sinaani Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Koratla Jagital
Ganaaram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jukkal Kamareddy
Ganaaram S Indian National Congress (INC) Jukkal Kamareddy
Ganai Reddv Koti Reddv Independent Huzurnagar Suryapet
Ganaidi Manohar Reddv Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Munugode Nalgonda
Gandham Shankar Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Gandham Shiva Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Gandham Suman Independent Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Gandra Satvanaravana Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Gandra Venkat Ramana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Ganesh Bigala Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Ganeshwar Goriae Independent Yakutpura Hyderabad
Gangula Kamalakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Ganii Yadaairi Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Ganta Naaaiah Independent Thungathurthy Suryapet
Garlaoati Uoender Reddy Independent Suryapet Suryapet
Gattu Srikanth Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Gavvala Rama Swamv Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Gedam Tulasi Das Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Boath Adilabad
Ginna Srinivas Aihra National Party (ANP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Giridhar.R Samajwadi Party (SP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Girigalla Manikvam Great India Party (GrIP) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Gnaneshwar Indian National Congress (INC) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Godavarthv Janaki Ram Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Godeshi Pedda Linaaiah Independent Kodad Suryapet
Gola Ganaarao Independent Palakurthi Jangaon
Gollaaelli Rama Goud Independent Koratla Jagital
Gondi Bhuianaam Independent Dubbak Siddipet
Gondi Venkateswarlu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Gonela Mahender Mudirai Independent Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Gongidi Sunitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Gooi Jonah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Gooi Reddaveni Independent Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Goou Srinivas Independent Warangal West Warangal Urban
Gora Shyamsunder Goud Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Gorre Ramesh Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Gorthi Srinivas Lok Satta Party (LSP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Gouda Sudersan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Govardhan D Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Govind Ratan Parke Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Guahti Motilal All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Guaulothu Devika Shankar Naik Independent Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Guaulothu Shankar Naik Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Guaulothu Venkanna Independent Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Guaulothu Viiava Independent Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Gudioati saidulu Independent Thungathurthy Suryapet
Guiiula Ram Chandra Reddy Independent Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Guiiula Ramakrishna Reddv Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Gulam Subhani Independent Nalgonda Nalgonda
Gultamedi Viltalaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Karwan Hyderabad
Gummadi Narsaiah Independent Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Gunda Mallesh Communist Party of India (CPI) Bellampalli Mancherial
Gunia Srinivas Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Gunioati Sudhakar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Gunnam Narendra Reddy Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Guntakandla Jagadish Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Suryapet Suryapet
Gurka Jaipal Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Gurram Yadaairi Independent Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Gurraou Ramulu Independent Gajwel Siddipet
Gurunath Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kodangal Vikarabad
Guvvala Balaraju Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Achampet Nagarkurnool
H Naaaraia Rao Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nampalli Hyderabad
Habib Ahmad Alias Farooa Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
Haii Amiroddin Independent Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Halavath Linava Independent Dornakal Mahabubabad
Hamed Ali Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Hameed UI Hak Choudari Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Hanmandlu Karanii Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Hanmanth Shinde Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jukkal Kamareddy
Hanuma Megavath Independent Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Hanumanth Rao Independent Malakpet Hyderabad
Hari Krishna Goud Linaala Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Malakpet Hyderabad
Hari Narayana Eramadha Independent Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Harish Chander Independent Adilabad Adilabad
Hymavati Saai Lok Satta Party (LSP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Ibrahim Sved Independent Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Jaaadeesh Chand Independent Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Jaame Devidas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mudhole Nirmal
Jadhav Anil Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Boath Adilabad
Jadhav Bhoiva Naik Independent Khanapur Nirmal
Jadi Shankaraiah Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Jaffar Hussain Meiraj All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nampalli Hyderabad
Jagan Mohan Metia Lok Satta Party (LSP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Jaioal Puli Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Jakanaoalli Ganesh All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Manakondur Karimnagar
Jakkula Narsimulu Independent Dubbak Siddipet
Jalagam Venkat Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Jambula Srinivas Reddy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
James Svlvester All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Jamoana Pratao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Jan Babu B Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Jannu Javarai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Jannu Prameela All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Parkal Warangal Rural
Jatoth Harichand Independent Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Jatti Ravikumar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Java Prakash Agarwal Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Java Vindhvala Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Javaraiu Madari Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Javasudha Kaooor Indian National Congress (INC) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Jeedi Biksham Independent Madhira Khammam
Jeevan Reddy Thatiparthi Indian National Congress (INC) Jagtial Jagital
Jenige Vishnu Vardhan Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Jeruoothula Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jangoan Jangaon
Jesudas Chakravarthv IDassl Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Jiauru Poorna Kala Lalitha Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
Jitta Balakrishna Reddy Yuva Telangana Party (YTP) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Joaender Guota Independent Goshamahal Hyderabad
Jogu Ashok Kumar Independent Chevella Ranga Reddy
Jogu Jagan Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Jogu Ramanna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Adilabad Adilabad
Joseoh David Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Joseoh Mvnam Independent Suryapet Suryapet
Julakanti Ranga Raddy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Julia Srinivasulu Independent Makthal Mahbubnagar
Jupally Krishna Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Juttukonda Basavaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kodad Suryapet
Juwadi Narsinaa Rao Independent Koratla Jagital
K Anii Babu Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
K Anitha Independent Nampalli Hyderabad
K Hanmanth Raddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
K Hanmantha Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nampalli Hyderabad
K Lazar Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
K Ram Kumar Independent Charminar Hyderabad
K Subhash Chandra Singh Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
K Venkatesh Indian National Congress (INC) Charminar Hyderabad
K Venkatesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
K.Anil Kumar Independent Bahadurpura Hyderabad
K.Dharma Reddv Telangana Loksatta Party (TLP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
K.Harinadh Independent Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
K.K.Srinivas Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
K.Kamalakar Reddv Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Siddipet Siddipet
K.Kishan Independent Kamareddy Kamareddy
K.Mahinder Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
K.Mahioal Reddv Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jangoan Jangaon
K.Masthan Independent Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
K.Naaarai Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
K.Naaarao Independent Jukkal Kamareddy
K.P.R.K.Phaneeswaramma Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
K.Pavan Kumar Independent Vikarabad Vikarabad
K.PraYeen Kumar Reddy Independent Gajwel Siddipet
K.R.Suresh Reddv Indian National Congress (INC) Armur Nizamabad
K.RaYinder Reddv Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
K.Ram Mohan Independent Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
K.Ramulu Goud Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Makthal Mahbubnagar
K.Renu Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
K.Rukmini Kumari Independent Warangal West Warangal Urban
K.S.Anand Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
K.Satvaiah Independent Chevella Ranga Reddy
K.Shivakumar Reddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
K.Sundeeo Moses Independent Musheerabad Hyderabad
K.Venkatanarayana Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
K.Victor Paul Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
KP Vivekananda Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Kaanuaula Janaaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Kaasina Anand Prasad Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Palair Khammam
Kadari Aniaiah Yadav Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Kadari Kumara Swamv Independent Dharmapuri Jagital
Kadium Suhasini Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Kadivala Chinna Yadaairi Independent Makthal Mahbubnagar
Kairamkonda Yadaairi Rajyadhikara Party (RdhP) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Kakani Hari Prasad Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Kale Yadaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Kaleru Srinivas Rao Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
Kaleti Bhadraiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kallu Venkat Reddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Kalluri Ram Chandra Reddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Kalthi Yarraiah Independent Mulug Mulug
Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gajwel Siddipet
Kalvakuntla Tarakarama Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Kalvakuntla Vidya Sagar Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Koratla Jagital
Kalyankar Ramesh Chowdary Survavamshi Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Kamal Raiu Linaala Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Madhira Khammam
Kamara Laxman Independent Husnabad Siddipet
Kamaraju lrpa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kamatham Ram Reddv Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pargi Vikarabad
Kamsali Naaabhushana Charv Telangana Praja Samithi (TPS) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Kanaka Rambabai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Kancharla Bhupal Reddy Independent Nalgonda Nalgonda
Kancharla Chandrashekar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Kanda Sammaiah B. C. United Front (BCUF) Manakondur Karimnagar
Kanda Sudhakar Reddy Independent Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Kandaaatla Swamv Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Kandakatla Rajeshwer Rao (Kala) Independent Warangal West Warangal Urban
Kandula Madhu Independent Kodad Suryapet
Kanka Charles Sampath Kiran Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Kanmantha Reddy Shashidhar Reddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kodad Suryapet
Kannam Aniaiah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dharmapuri Jagital
Kannam Raahu Independent Choppadandi Karimnagar
Kannam Sunil Independent Parkal Warangal Rural
Kanta Devi Telangana Communist Party of India (TeCPI) Charminar Hyderabad
Kanthimathi Kannan Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nampalli Hyderabad
Kanuaanti Sudhakar Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Kanuganti Lakshma Reddy Independent Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Kaoarthi Raghu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Husnabad Siddipet
Kaoilavai Dileeo Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Kaouraou Praveen Kumar Independent Nirmal Nirmal
Karam Bhadramma CSandhval Independent Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Karavelli Rukma Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pargi Vikarabad
Kariienaula Naresh Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Koratla Jagital
Karnati Harish Saxena Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Khammam Khammam
Karnati Srinivasulu Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Munugode Nalgonda
Karre Janaaiah Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Karri Krishna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madhira Khammam
Karrolla Babu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Siddipet Siddipet
Karru Naaaiah Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Manthani Peddapalle
Kasani Srinivasa Rao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Palair Khammam
Kashaooau Prabhakar Independent Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Kashireddy Narayana Reddy Independent Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
Kashvao Reddv Muddasani Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Kasoiu Shankaramma Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Katakam Narisng Rao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Katari Srinivasa Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Katia Sandhvarani Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Jagtial Jagital
Katikaneni Madhusudan Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
Katkam Laxmi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Koratla Jagital
Katkaori Rama Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Katpallv Sudeep Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Bodhan Nizamabad
Katthi Venkataswamy Indian National Congress (INC) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Kausar Mohiuddin All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Karwan Hyderabad
Kaveti Sammaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Kavitha Malothu Indian National Congress (INC) Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Kawamoelli Sathvanaravana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Manakondur Karimnagar
Kazam Hussain Khan Independent Yakutpura Hyderabad
Kenda Reddv N Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Amberpet Hyderabad
Kenda Surekha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Kendra Enock Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Kethati Shyam Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
Kethavath Lalu Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Kethavath Nageswara Rao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Kethioelli Sammi Reddv B. C. United Front (BCUF) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Kethiri Sudarshan Reddv Indian National Congress (INC) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Khaia Gavasuddin Independent Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Khaleel Ahamed Shaik Independent Kodad Suryapet
Kichannagari Laxma Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Kishan Reddv Junnuthula Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Kodela Sadanandam Independent Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Kodicherla Venkataiah Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Munugode Nalgonda
Kodimala Shiva Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Kokkirala Prem Sagar Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Kola Srinivas Independent Pargi Vikarabad
Kolan Srinivas Raddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Kolkuri SatvanaraYana Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Kollu Lakshmi Naravana Rao Independent Kodad Suryapet
Komaraaoni Shankar Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Komaram Satvanaravana Independent Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Komatireddy Venkat Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Komma Narsaiah Independent Khammam Khammam
Kommu Mallesham Independent Nalgonda Nalgonda
Komoreddv Romlo Indian National Congress (INC) Koratla Jagital
Konaari Mallaiah Independent Thungathurthy Suryapet
Konakanchi Francis Independent Madhira Khammam
Kondaaadaoala Suraiah Independent Thungathurthy Suryapet
Kondeti Shridhar Indian National Congress (INC) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Kondoiu Mohan Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
Kondra Swaroooa Independent Manakondur Karimnagar
Konduru Ravinder Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Koneru Konappa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Koneru Satvanaravana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kontham Bixam Reddv Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Kontham MadhaYa Reddy Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Kooou Raiaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Armur Nizamabad
Koooula Harishwar Reddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Pargi Vikarabad
Koosukuntla Prabhakar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Munugode Nalgonda
Koppula Eshwar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Dharmapuri Jagital
Koram Kanakaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Korani Davanand Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Korani Savanna Ratnam Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Kori Mareooa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Korsa Venkateswarlu Dora Independent Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Korukanti Chander All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Kotaiah Rentapallv Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Sathupalli Khammam
Kotaiah Tholla Independent Madhira Khammam
Kotcharla Guravaiah Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Madhira Khammam
Kotha Kishtaiah Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Kotha Manohar Reddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Kotha Solkar Reddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Kothakapu Rathanga Pandu Reddv Independent Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Kothakotta.Dhavaakkar Reddv Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Kotham Prashant Independent Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Kothuri Ramesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Kotim Reddy Vinay Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Kotnaka Viiav Kumar Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Koushika Harinadh Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Kova Laxmi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Kranthi Kumar Chintala Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Kranthi Kumar S Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Krishna Vamanairi Indian National Congress (INC) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Krishna Vemula Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Krishnaiah Independent Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Kuchadi Srihari Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nirmal Nirmal
Kuchakuklla Damodar Reddv Indian National Congress (INC) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Kudikala Anianevulu Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kumaraswamv Perla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Kumaraswamv Gone Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Parkal Warangal Rural
Kuna Srisailam Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Kuna Venkatesh Goud Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Kunamneni Sambashiva Rao Communist Party of India (CPI) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kunduru Jana Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Kuninti Mahioal Reddv Independent Balkonda Nizamabad
Kunja Dulaiah Independent Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kunja Satyavathi Indian National Congress (INC) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Kunnuri Suresh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dharmapuri Jagital
Kunreddv Naaireddv Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Kunta Veera Reddy Maa Telangana Party (MTP) Gajwel Siddipet
Kuntla Udavoal Reddy Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Kurakula Mallesh Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Kurakula Na11abhushaiah Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Khammam Khammam
Kuraoatv Srinivasa Raiu Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Kurimilla Ramurthy Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Kusamoudi Srinivas Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi (SPS) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Kuthuru Srinivas Reddv Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Kyama Mallesha Indian National Congress (INC) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
L.Ashoknath Independent Malakpet Hyderabad
L.Ramana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jagtial Jagital
L.Shankar Chauhan Independent Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
LYadaairi Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Lalu Tatiwar Independent Mudhole Nirmal
Lanka Raahavulu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Adilabad Adilabad
Lavudva Raiu Independent Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Laxmi Prasanna Independent Armur Nizamabad
Lendugure Mengaji Patel B. C. United Front (BCUF) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Lin11ala Ravi Kumar Independent Khammam Khammam
Lingam Chinna Sayaooa Independent Kodangal Vikarabad
Loka Rama Krishna Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Lokini Samoathi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Mulug Mulug
M .Prabhu Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Tandur Vikarabad
M A Ashraf Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party (MMSP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
M A Basith Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Charminar Hyderabad
M Anand Kumar Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
M Chennakeshva Giri Babu Independent Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
M D Hussain Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
M K Ibrahim Ali Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
M Kalyana Rama Krishna Nava Bharat National Party (NBNP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
M Krishna Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
M M Ravi Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
M Maddileti Independent Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
M N Jaisimha Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
M Naresh Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tandur Vikarabad
M Naresh Kumar Independent Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
M Narsina Rao Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
M Pramila Bai Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Musheerabad Hyderabad
M Raghunandan Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dubbak Siddipet
M Sri Hari Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
M Srinivas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Musheerabad Hyderabad
M U Annie Neelima Independent Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
M.A.Mustak Pasha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
M.A.Qavi Abbasi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
M.Balanarsimha Charv Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
M.D Razi Hyder. Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
M.Hanmanthu Rao Arva Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
M.J.Dr.Madhushekhar Independent Balkonda Nizamabad
M.L.Kantha Reddy Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
M.M.Mahaboob Ali Independent Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
M.Maddileti Independent Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
M.Mahender Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Amberpet Hyderabad
M.Narasimha Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
M.Pandu Naik Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
M.Prakash Mudirai Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
M.R.Muralidhar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
M.Rakha Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
M.Ramakrishna Reddv Independent Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
M.Ramchander Independent Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
M.Ramesh Independent Yakutpura Hyderabad
M.Rameshwari Shyamala Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
M.Ravindar Independent Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
M.S.Naaaraiu Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
M.Samba Siva Prasad Independent Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
M.Solomon Raiu Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
M.Sudhakar Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
M.Viiavoal Reddv Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Narayankhed Sangareddy
M.Vinod Kumar Yadav Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
MVakamalla Ratnaiah Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Huzurabad Karimnagar
MVenkata Swamv Republican Party of India (RPI) Nampalli Hyderabad
Ma.Basheer B. C. United Front (BCUF) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Maasood Independent Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Mabbu Varalakshmi Dalita Bahuiana Party (DBP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Macha Nageswara Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Madari SriniYas Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Maddela Naveen Kumar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jukkal Kamareddy
Maddela Srinivas Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Maddisetti Yerrappa Independent Khammam Khammam
Madhavaram Krishna Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Madhununthni Srinivas Independent Charminar Hyderabad
Madhusudana Chary Sirikonda Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Maganti Gopinath Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Mahareddv Bhuoal Reddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Mahender Independent Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Mahender Goud Kodiovaka Independent Kamareddy Kamareddy
Mahesh Kumar Goud Somma Indian National Congress (INC) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Mahesh Shivanuri Independent Jagtial Jagital
Maheshwaraou Gattaiah Lok Satta Party (LSP) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Mahip Jain Independent Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Maiid Ahmed Khan Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Charminar Hyderabad
Majeed Ullah Khan alias Farhat Khan Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Makkansinah Rai Thakur Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
MalYala Prathao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Mala Jangaiah Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Malaa Yadaiah Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Munugode Nalgonda
Malipedhi Sudheer Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Malkud Narayan Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Tandur Vikarabad
Mallaiah Mothe Independent Palair Khammam
Mallavaiiala Viiavanand Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Mallikariun Kukkala Independent Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Mallu Bhatti Vikramarka Indian National Congress (INC) Madhira Khammam
Mallu Ravindar Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Mallu Shivaram Independent Madhira Khammam
Malreddy Ramreddy Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Malreddy Ranaa Reddv Indian National Congress (INC) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Mamidi Sarvaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Mamidi Srinivas Independent Thungathurthy Suryapet
Mamindla Sandeeo Kumar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Manaalaairi Yadaairi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Manchireddy Kishan Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Manda Krishna Madiga Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Manda Sreenath Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Mandari David Independent Suryapet Suryapet
Mane Ramakrishna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Maniailla Purushotham Independent Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Manne Govardhan Reddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Manne Lakshman Kumar Jan Sangh Party (JShP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Manohar Reddy Dasari Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Manya Naik Power Independent Tandur Vikarabad
Maram Venkat Reddy Independent Suryapet Suryapet
Maraoadaaa Sravan Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Dubbak Siddipet
Maraoaka Ramesh Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Maraoalli Srinivas Raddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Maraoallv Mallaiah All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Markaoudi Ramadas Telangana Communist Party of India (TeCPI) Madhira Khammam
Marmam Lakshmi Devi Independent Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Marri Janardhan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Marri Nehemiah Independent Suryapet Suryapet
Marri Shashidhar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Marsukola Sarswathi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Martha Rama Krishna Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Kodad Suryapet
Marwadi Sudarshan B. C. United Front (BCUF) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Masaram Siddhartha Phoolev Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Maseeurrahman Zakir Independent Jangoan Jangaon
Masood Ahmed Independent Nampalli Hyderabad
Masulu Independent Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Matta Davanand Viiav Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Sathupalli Khammam
Matta Suresh Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Mattaoallv Vasudeva Rao Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Mavakala Swamv Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Md Abdullah Reddv Kellem Ektha Party (EP) Karwan Hyderabad
Md Afzal Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Karwan Hyderabad
Md Avub Khan Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Charminar Hyderabad
Md Maiid Ali Qureshi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Banswada Nizamabad
Md Mansoor Ali Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Md Murtuza Ali Khan Jantantra Party (JaP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Md Rasheed Khan Independent Koratla Jagital
Md Zaheed Khan Telangana Minorities OBC Raiyam (TMOBCR) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Md.Abdul Gafoor Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
Md.Abdul Haleem Quraishi Telangana Minorities OBC Raiyam (TMOBCR) Medak Medak
Md.Abdul Rahman @ Mahmood Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Md.Chand Pasha Independent Mancherial Mancherial
Md.Dastaair Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Md.Mahmood Ali Khan Independent Malakpet Hyderabad
Md.Mansoor Ahmed Independent Jagtial Jagital
Md.Obedulla Kothwal Indian National Congress (INC) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Md.Qadeer Khan Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Amberpet Hyderabad
Md.Raheem Uddin Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
MdJabbar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kollapur Nagarkurnool
MdShameem Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Meaavath Raiender Prasad Independent Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Medaoaka Sathish Independent Chennur Mancherial
Medapati Prakash Reddv Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bodhan Nizamabad
Medi Eedamma Independent Nakrekal Nalgonda
Medi Satvanaravana Independent Nakrekal Nalgonda
Medically Sathvam Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Meesala Gopal Saibaba Lok Satta Party (LSP) Karwan Hyderabad
Mekala Prameela Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Chennur Mancherial
Mekala Venkatesh Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Mekala Venkatesham Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Menaa Prabhakar Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Mende Srinivasa Rao Independent Khammam Khammam
Meruau Srinivas Independent Musheerabad Hyderabad
Mesram Anandrao Independent Khanapur Nirmal
Mesram Nanda Kishore Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Boath Adilabad
Messu Raia Shekar Independent Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Methuku Vamshi Krishna Independent Jangoan Jangaon
Mettu Srinivas Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Milind Rai Sinah Independent Goshamahal Hyderabad
Mir Ibrahim Ali Independent Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Mir Maiaz Ali Sheik All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Mir Mohammed Ali Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Charminar Hyderabad
Mir lnavath Ali Baari Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Charminar Hyderabad
Mirvala Na11araiu Independent Khammam Khammam
Mirza Afsar Baio Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Mirza Yaseen Baio Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nirmal Nirmal
Mitrasena Vaaeela Indian National Congress (INC) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Mittaoalli Kiran Kumar Prem Janata Dal (PJDl) Mancherial Mancherial
Moauram Kannaiah Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Mohammad Jabbar Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Mohammad Jabber Khan. Independent Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Mohammad Khaia Moinuddin B. C. United Front (BCUF) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Mohammed Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Mohammed Jamaluddin Independent Jagtial Jagital
Mohammed Abdul Hakeem Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Khadeer Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party (MMSP) Nampalli Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Muaeet Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nampalli Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Raheem Independent Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Mohammed Asad Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Khammam Khammam
Mohammed Avub Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Mohammed Feroz Khan Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nampalli Hyderabad
Mohammed Ibrahim Ahmed Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
Mohammed Maabool Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
Mohammed Mein Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Mohammed Mushiruddin Baba Independent Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Mohammed Muzafar Ali Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Nampalli Hyderabad
Mohammed Yusufuddin Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Mohammed Zaid Ahmed Independent Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Mohammed.Shafiuddin Independent Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Mohan Duraam Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Mohd Abdul Azeem Independent Karwan Hyderabad
Mohd Abdul Raheem Independent Karwan Hyderabad
Mohd Ali Shabbir Indian National Congress (INC) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Mohd Ather Hussain Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Mohd Avub Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Mohd Ghousuddin All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Mohd Jahanair Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Mohd Osman Independent Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Mohd Samiullah Qureshi Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Mohd Shafiuddin Independent Nampalli Hyderabad
Mohd Shafiuddin Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Mohd Ziauddin Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Mohd lmtiaz Ghori Jantantra Party (JaP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Mohd. Moazam Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Mohd.Moosa.Ba. Independent Musheerabad Hyderabad
Mohd.Munawar Telangana Loksatta Party (TLP) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Mohd.Rafeea Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Adilabad Adilabad
Mohhammed Maieed Independent Nalgonda Nalgonda
Mokanaaelli Raiawa B. C. United Front (BCUF) Dharmapuri Jagital
Monesh Independent Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Mood Mohan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Moodu Hanuma Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Morigadi Krishna Independent Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Morthala Jaipal Raddy Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Mothukuoallv Narsimhulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Madhira Khammam
Movva Rambabu Independent Chennur Mancherial
Muddagoni Rammohan Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Muddam Srinivas Goud Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Mudiaonda Aniaiah Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Mudimela Ramu Independent Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Mudiraddy Ashok Raddy Independent Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Mudireddv Gavaskar Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Munugode Nalgonda
Muiataba Ahmed Sved Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Mukesh Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Mukka Ruoananda Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Mukthi Raiu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Mukthi Sathvam Independent Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Mulkala Mallareddv Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mancherial Mancherial
Mulukalaoallv Ramulu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Mulukuntla Suman Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Mumtaz Ahmed Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Muneer Alam Khan Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Muniaala William Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Muniaela Narsina Independent Adilabad Adilabad
Munnuru Kaou Gooal Reddv Independent Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Munuaanti NaraYana Janata Party (JP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Muooani LinQa Reddy Independent Suryapet Suryapet
Muooani Sriram Reddv Independent Kodad Suryapet
Muooidi Seetharam Reddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Mupparapu Raju Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Muraharikar Prashanth Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Murali Krishna Rodda Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Murali Krishna.A. Independent Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Murali Paleou Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Balkonda Nizamabad
Musab Hussain Independent Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Musku Venkat Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Muta Gooal Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jangoan Jangaon
N U Sarala Devi Prem Janata Dal (PJDl) Secunderabad Hyderabad
N.Narender Reddy Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
N.Sridhar Rao Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Amberpet Hyderabad
N.T.Raieshwar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Nirmal Nirmal
NVSS Prabhakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Naaa Raiu Thananai Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Madhira Khammam
Naaabhushanam Bettini Independent Kamareddy Kamareddy
Naaabushanam Bettini Independent Yellareddy Kamareddy
Naaaraiu Independent Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Naaaula Narender Independent Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Naaeswara Rao Maleedu Independent Palair Khammam
Nadiminti Srinivasulu Independent Jadcherla Mahbubnagar
Nageswar Rao J Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Nainala Venkateshwarlu Independent Mancherial Mancherial
Nakerakanti Swamv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nakrekal Nalgonda
Nakka Prabhakar Goud Independent Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Nakka Yadishwar Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Nakkala Rathnam Telangana Loksatta Party (TLP) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Nalamada Padmavathi Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Kodad Suryapet
Nalamada Uttam Kumar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Naliganti Sharath Babu All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Amberpet Hyderabad
Nalla Radha Krishna Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Nalla Shvam Independent Dharmapuri Jagital
Nallabolu Bhoii Reddv Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Nallala Odelu Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chennur Mancherial
NallanaQula Venkatesham Telangana Praja Samithi (TPS) Gajwel Siddipet
Namoallv Chandra Shekar Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Nanchariaala Vinender @ Vinav Independent Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Nand Kishore Vvas Independent Goshamahal Hyderabad
Nandhikanti Sridhar Indian National Congress (INC) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Nandigama Venkatesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Nandikanti Sai Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Nannaou Bharath Kumar Independent Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Narahari Ganaaram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banswada Nizamabad
Narasimha Rao Pavam Independent Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Naresh Edunoori Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Naresh Reddy Ramasahayam Independent Palair Khammam
Narsina Rao Genii Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi (SPS) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Nathanial Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Naveen Yadav V All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Nazeer Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Neela Naresh Babu Independent Jangoan Jangaon
Neelam Srinivas Mudirai Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
Neelam Suresh Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Jangoan Jangaon
Neerati Devender Telangana Praja Samithi (TPS) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Neerla Padma Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Nerella Srinivas @ Nerella Srinivasa Rao Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Khammam Khammam
Nidiaonda Sriram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Nimmala Indira Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Ninaanna Independent Makthal Mahbubnagar
Nirmala Gandha Mala Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
Nisar Ahmed Baia Indian Minorities Political Party (IMPP) Karwan Hyderabad
Nishani Ramchandram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manakondur Karimnagar
Nomula Mallesh Independent Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Noorbhasha.M.E.Raheem Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Medak Medak
Nune Raiesham Independent Manthani Peddapalle
Oruaanti Krushna Independent Warangal East Warangal Urban
Ourakonda Raiaiah Independent Balkonda Nizamabad
P Padmavathi Independent Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
P Venkat Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
P. Mahender Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Tandur Vikarabad
P. Vishnuvardhan Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
P.Anandam Independent Vikarabad Vikarabad
P.Aravind Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malakpet Hyderabad
P.Gopal Telangana Praja Samithi (Kishore, Rao and Kishan) (TPS(K&K)) Charminar Hyderabad
P.Janaaiah Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
P.Joshua Suresh Kumar Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
P.Koteshwar Rao Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
P.Krishnaiah Independent Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
P.Ramaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pargi Vikarabad
P.Ravi Independent Vikarabad Vikarabad
P.Rohit Kumar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
P.Saroia All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Secunderabad Hyderabad
P.Sathva Prakash Independent Warangal West Warangal Urban
P.Sudhakar Reddy Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
P.Suresh Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
P.T.Swamv Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Ramagundam Peddapalle
P.Viiava Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
PYadagiri Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Paaadala Yadaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Padakanti Ramadevi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mudhole Nirmal
Padiaa Yarraiah Independent Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Padma Devender Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Medak Medak
Padma.Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Paila Krishna Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Pailla Shekar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Pakala Java Independent Jangoan Jangaon
Pakala Srihari Rao Independent Medak Medak
Paladuau Anil Kumar Republican Party of India (RPI) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Paladugu Gouramma Alias Marvmadiaa Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Palakuri Davanand Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Palakurthi Krishna Independent Khammam Khammam
Pali Subhadra Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bellampalli Mancherial
Palla Venkat Reddv Communist Party of India (CPI) Munugode Nalgonda
Palvai Raiani Kumar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Palvai Sravanthi Independent Munugode Nalgonda
PalvaiVenu Independent Thungathurthy Suryapet
Palwhai Sriniwaasa Reddv Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Pamu Ramesh Independent Warangal West Warangal Urban
Pandi Pentaiah Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Pandith Rao Takbide Shivsena (SHS) Adilabad Adilabad
Pandith Rao Thakbadi Shivsena (SHS) Mudhole Nirmal
Pandra Hema Sundar Independent Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Panduranaa Rao.Gala Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Paniaanti Raiithavani Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bodhan Nizamabad
Panneru Mohan Rai Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Jangoan Jangaon
Panuaundla Biksham Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Pareoallv Shekar Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Parwaith Malla Reddy Independent Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Patel Ramesh Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Suryapet Suryapet
Pathaoelli Ravi Kumar Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Patlolla Kishta Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Paul Sathvanadhan David Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
Pavam Pothaiah Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Pavam Venkaiah Independent Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Pavan Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Pavan Kumar Reddy D Independent Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Payal Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Adilabad Adilabad
Payam Venkateswarlu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Pedda Achanna Gowd Independent Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Peddagandu Madhusudhan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chevella Ranga Reddy
Peddala Naaeshwar Rao Independent Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Pedde Panchakshari Bokkala Independent Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Peddi Sudershan Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Pendela Devaraiu Independent Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Pendram Gooi Independent Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Pendvala Narsing Rao Independent Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Pendvala Surender Independent Peddapalle Peddapalle
Penuaonda Venkat Rao Independent Palair Khammam
Perala Jaaadishwar Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Pesala Javadeva Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Phani Kumar Juvva Independent Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Pidamarthi Ravi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Sathupalli Khammam
Pilli Suresh Jantantra Party (JaP) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Pitla Rama Krishna Independent Nizamabad (Rural) Nizamabad
Poaaku Ashok Kumar Independent Medak Medak
Podem Veeraiah Indian National Congress (INC) Mulug Mulug
Podivam Krishna Independent Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Poduri Srinivas Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Polamoalli Dana Veera Independent Kodad Suryapet
Pole Kishtamma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Poleoallv Vined Kumar Independent Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Polishetti Venkateshwarlu Independent Nalgonda Nalgonda
Ponnala Lakshammiah Indian National Congress (INC) Jangoan Jangaon
Ponnam Devaraiu Goud Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Ponnapati Chinna Linganna Independent Amberpet Hyderabad
Ponuaoti Samoath Independent Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Poola Arundhathi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Karwan Hyderabad
Porika Gooichand Independent Mulug Mulug
Pothamshettv Venkateshwarulu Indian National Congress (INC) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Potharaiu Venkateshwarlu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Thungathurthy Suryapet
Pothineni Sudarshan Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Palair Khammam
Pothuaanti Narsimha Reddv Independent Siddipet Siddipet
Pothuaanti Ramulu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Achampet Nagarkurnool
Praaanapuram Saaar Telangana Loksatta Party (TLP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Prabhakar Bhaskula Independent Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Prabhakar Reddv GeedioallY Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Prabhakar Reddy Gade Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Prakash Naidu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Jukkal Kamareddy
Prakash Reddy Revuri Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Narsampet Warangal Rural
Praneeth Chaitanva Battula Independent Khammam Khammam
Pratao Reddv Kommuri Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jangoan Jangaon
Prem Kumar Dhoot Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Puita Madhukar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Manthani Peddapalle
Puligilla Sathyanarayana Independent Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Pulla Sunitha Rani Lok Satta Party (LSP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Pulluri Kumara Swamy Independent Narsampet Warangal Rural
Pulsam Venkanna Independent Mulug Mulug
Punem Srinivas Independent Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Punnam Bhaavasri Independent Parkal Warangal Rural
Pushoa Leela Kondru Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vikarabad Vikarabad
Putha Pratao Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Putnala Raieshwar (Raianna) Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Puvvada Ajay Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Khammam Khammam
Qhasim Shaheen All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Musheerabad Hyderabad
R Prabhavathi Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
R.J.C Krishna @ Gundala Krishna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Khammam Khammam
R.Krishnaiah Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
R.Mahesh Kumar Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Khairatabad Hyderabad
R.Ravi Prakash Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
R.Sailu Independent Banswada Nizamabad
R.V.R.V Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Raahaouram Radhika Independent Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Raahavendra Mettu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Raahuoathi Kondru Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Raavi Srinivas Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Rachakatla Laxmi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dubbak Siddipet
Rachakonda Seetha Independent Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Rachamalla Damodar Telangana Communist Party of India (TeCPI) Parkal Warangal Rural
Racharla Viiaykumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Suryapet Suryapet
Raialinau Chiooakurthi Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Raiani C.Venu Gooal Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
Raiaram Dodolla Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Armur Nizamabad
Raiender Rathod Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
Raiiv Kumar Mathur Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Raiu Independent Jukkal Kamareddy
Rakesh Pareoalli Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Rakthaou Sudhakar Goud Prem Janata Dal (PJDl) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Ram Chander Rao.N Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
RamVenu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chennur Mancherial
Rama Krishna Goud Srimanthula Independent Yakutpura Hyderabad
RamaYath Padma Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Ramaairi Vikram Sinah New India Party (NIP) Chennur Mancherial
Ramana Reddv Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Ramavath Ravindra Kumar Communist Party of India (CPI) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Ramchandra Reddv P Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Ramesh Bandari Independent Makthal Mahbubnagar
Ramesh Chandra Benarii Kaki Independent Banswada Nizamabad
Ramesh Loaaari Independent Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Ramesh Naik Banoth Independent Dornakal Mahabubabad
Ramesh Pothula Independent Musheerabad Hyderabad
Ramesh Ravuri Independent Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Ramgooal Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Ramgopal Rao Ennamaneni Independent Narsampet Warangal Rural
Ramireddy Venkatareddy Indian National Congress (INC) Palair Khammam
Ramreddy Damodar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Suryapet Suryapet
Ramu Nelikanti Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Ranau Mallesham All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Mancherial Mancherial
Rani Kadasi Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Raniit Kumar Sanahishettv Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Raoolu Mahender Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Rasamayi Balakishan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Manakondur Karimnagar
Rashed Hashmi Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Rasheeduddin Md Jantantra Party (JaP) Malakpet Hyderabad
Rathnam Srikanth Independent Bellampalli Mancherial
Rathnavath Ramesh Independent Mahabubabad Mahabubabad
Rathod Bapurao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Boath Adilabad
Rathod Ritesh Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Khanapur Nirmal
Ravalla Omshanker Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Ravella Ravindra Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Palair Khammam
Ravi Kumar Triouroiu Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Ravi Maruth Popuri Lok Satta Party (LSP) Khammam Khammam
RaviVollaii Telangana Praja Samithi (TPS) Parkal Warangal Rural
Ravikanti Dasharatham Independent Mancherial Mancherial
Ravinder Ranaaraiu Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Ravinder Uooula Independent Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Ravutla Sobhana Mahender Goud Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Banswada Nizamabad
Raziva Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Bhupalpalle Jayashankar Bhupalpally
Reddvmalla Srinivas Indian Christian Secular Party (ICSP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
Rekhva Independent Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Riaz Mohammad Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Rioika Prem Kumar Independent Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Rodda Mohan Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Chennur Mancherial
Rovvala Srinivasu Independent Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Rudrakshi Yadaiah Independent Devarakonda Nalgonda
S A Abdul Raiak Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Yakutpura Hyderabad
S Bhaskar Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
S Sambhu Kalyan Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
S.A.Sampath Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
S.Khaia Moinuddin All India Azaad Congress Party (AIACP) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
S.Mahesh Sharma Independent Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
S.Narsimha Reddy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
S.Padmaiah Andhra Pradesh Rashtra Samaikya Samithi Party (APRSSP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
S.Rajender Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Narayanpet Mahbubnagar
S.S.Rasheed UI Haraue Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Adilabad Adilabad
S.Sanieeva Chary Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amberpet Hyderabad
SYadaairi Independent Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Sabara Begum Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Sabbani Harish Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Sabbani Krishna Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Bellampalli Mancherial
Sabbu Jaaan Independent Jagtial Jagital
Sabhaoati GoYerdhan Ektha Party (EP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Sabhavath Srinu Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Sadhan P Jantantra Party (JaP) Karwan Hyderabad
Sadurla Mallesham Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Sahoder Reddv Muddasani Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Parkal Warangal Rural
Saleh Baladraf Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Salish Independent Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Salish Gvara Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Sambaiah Singathi Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Samudrala Shiva Kumar Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
Sandamalla Naresh Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Sandeep Yadav Akula Independent Karwan Hyderabad
Sandi SaniaY Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
Sandra Johnson Independent Warangal East Warangal Urban
Sandra Venkataveerayya Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sathupalli Khammam
Sangishettv Narsimha Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Sankineni Venkateshwer Rao Independent Suryapet Suryapet
Santhosh Ramaairi Independent Dharmapuri Jagital
Saoavath Kishan Independent Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Sardar Jaaiit Sinah Independent Malakpet Hyderabad
Sarikonda Rushikashwar Raiu Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Miryalguda Nalgonda
Saritha Padma Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Saritha Pilla Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Sathuluri Govinda Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kodad Suryapet
Sathvavathi Rathod Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Dornakal Mahabubabad
Satvanaravana Independent Bodhan Nizamabad
Satvanaravana Narala Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Savela Renuka Independent Musheerabad Hyderabad
Seaaam Raieshwar Independent Chennur Mancherial
Seethamma Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Devarkadra Mahbubnagar
Shabad Ramesh Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
Shabber Khan Hassan Independent Musheerabad Hyderabad
Shabbir Ahmed Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Yakutpura Hyderabad
Shabbir Hussain Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Sirpur Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Shaboddin Mohammad Independent Parkal Warangal Rural
Shafi Ulla Khan Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Adilabad Adilabad
Shahzoor Ali Siddiaui Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nampalli Hyderabad
Shaik Basha Dalita Bahuiana Party (DBP) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Shaik Mohamed Independent Mancherial Mancherial
Shaik Mohammed Maabool Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Shaik Moinuddin Shah Quadri Independent Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Shaik Naseem Begum Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Shaik Noorulla Khan Independent Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Shaik Younusuddin Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Shaikh Khaleelur Rahman Ansari Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Shaker Hussain Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Shakil Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bodhan Nizamabad
Shameem Beaum Independent Nampalli Hyderabad
Shankara Charv Vairoiu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Jangoan Jangaon
Shanker Sinah Jamedar Independent Goshamahal Hyderabad
Sheik Abdul Saveed Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Secunderabad Hyderabad
Sheik Khader Khan Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Sheik Saleem Peoples Republican Party (PRbP) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Shekar Reddv Gandhi Independent Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
Shinai Reddv Veera Reddv B. C. United Front (BCUF) Huzurabad Karimnagar
Shiraz Khan Independent Adilabad Adilabad
Shiruoa Kiran Kumar Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Parkal Warangal Rural
Shiva·i Raiu Pothuri Lok Satta Party (LSP) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Shvam Sundar Attal Independent Peddapalle Peddapalle
Sidam Ariu Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Asifabad Kumaram Bheem Asifabad
Sidda Ramulu Ettam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kamareddy Kamareddy
Siddiramulu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Medak Medak
Sidhartha Reddv Peddaoatlola Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Yellareddy Kamareddy
Silumula Ganesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bodhan Nizamabad
Sinaaouram Sammaiah Independent Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
SinaireddY Niranian Reddv Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Siricilla Srinivas Independent Manakondur Karimnagar
Siriseti Mallesh Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Soaala Sanieev Republican Paksha(Khoripa) (RP(K)) Chennur Mancherial
Sode Venkateswarlu Independent Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Soliouram Venkatram Reddy Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Dubbak Siddipet
Somarapu Sathyanarayana Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Somavaraou Satvanaravana Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Somini Venkata Purushotham Independent Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Somma Venkateshwar Indian National Congress (INC) Vemulawada Rajanna Sircilla
Soooadandi Vidvasaaar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Siddipet Siddipet
Sreekrishana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Charminar Hyderabad
Sreelatha Ramesh.Ur. Independent Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Sreeram Reddy Linaala Samajwadi Party (SP) Palakurthi Jangaon
Sreevardan Reddv Nelli Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shadnagar Ranga Reddy
Sri Gooal Independent Tandur Vikarabad
Sridhar Reddv Anantha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Sridhar Reddv Velumula Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Sircilla Rajanna Sircilla
SriniYasulu Dontha Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Srinivas Burra B. C. United Front (BCUF) Husnabad Siddipet
Srinivas Goud Vattipally Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Srinivas Mutvala Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Srinivas Rao Boini Telangana Praja Samithi (TPS) Amberpet Hyderabad
Srinivas Rao Choudarv Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
Srinivas Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Srinivas Reddy Independent Kodangal Vikarabad
Srinivas Reddy Parige Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Banswada Nizamabad
Sriramulu Muthvala Independent Munugode Nalgonda
SrnnomBaou Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Boath Adilabad
Suaaooa Independent Makthal Mahbubnagar
Subash Chandra Arem Independent Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
SudaQani Venkatesh Goud Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gajwel Siddipet
Sudarshanam Venkateshwarulu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
Sudarshanreddv Podduturi Indian National Congress (INC) Bodhan Nizamabad
Suddala DeYaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Suddala Ramesh Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Sudhakar Dharanikota All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Suiatha Nitta Independent Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Sunkara Linaa Reddv Independent Kodad Suryapet
Sunnam Rajaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhadrachalam Bhadradri Kothagudem
Surabhi Bhum Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Koratla Jagital
Surender Goud Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Suresh Kumar Pathakoti Independent Nampalli Hyderabad
Surkanti Srinivas Reddv Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Munugode Nalgonda
Survanaravana Dhanoal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Survaorakash Independent Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
Sutharapu Padmaiah Andhra Pradesh Rashtra Samaikya Samithi Party (APRSSP) Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
Sved Abdul Khader Independent Nizamabad (Urban) Nizamabad
Sved Afzaluddin Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Mancherial Mancherial
Sved Anwar Samaikya Rashtra Samithi (SRS) Malakpet Hyderabad
Sved Hasham Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Sved Hashmathullah Quadri Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Sved Muiieeb Raoof Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party (MMSP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Sved Mumtaz Ali Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Warangal East Warangal Urban
Sved Omer Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Sved Raheemuddin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karwan Hyderabad
Sved Raheemuddin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Sved Shafiullah Quadri Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Sved Shaheen Shah Independent Goshamahal Hyderabad
Sved Siddia Akbar Ali Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party (MMSP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Sved Zakir Ali Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Jagtial Jagital
Swamulu Jai Maha Bharath Party (JMBP) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Swamv Goud Vanaala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Swamv Janaoatla Independent Choppadandi Karimnagar
Swarna Errabelli Indian National Congress (INC) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Syam Kumar Goud Dusari Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Syed Abdul Sarni Indian National Congress (INC) Bahadurpura Hyderabad
Syed Ahmed Pasha Quadri All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Charminar Hyderabad
Syed Azeez Pasha Communist Party of India (CPI) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Syed Faaruddin Ali Ahmed Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Amberpet Hyderabad
Syed Jalaluddin Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party (MMSP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Syed Kamal Athar Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Tandur Vikarabad
Syed Layeea Ali Independent Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Syed lshtiaa Ahmed Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Karimnagar Karimnagar
T Jeevan Singh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Karwan Hyderabad
T Padma Rao Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Secunderabad Hyderabad
T Raja Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
T Show Raddy Independent Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
T Srinivasa Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Charminar Hyderabad
T. Harish Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Siddipet Siddipet
T. Prakash Goud. Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
T.Aruna Tara Independent Jukkal Kamareddy
T.Bhanu Prasad Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Peddapalle Peddapalle
T.Mallesham Independent Balkonda Nizamabad
T.Rambabu Prem Janata Dal (PJDl) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
T.Rooo Sinah Indian National Congress (INC) Karwan Hyderabad
T.Venkatesh Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Vikarabad Vikarabad
T.lnna Raddv Independent Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
Tadka Jaaadishwar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Siddipet Siddipet
Taduri Srinivas Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Siddipet Siddipet
Taher Kamal Khundmir Independent Malakpet Hyderabad
Talari Gooal Independent Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Talari Satvam Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Armur Nizamabad
Talasani Srinivas Yadav Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Tammannagari Ram Mohan Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Pargi Vikarabad
Tandra Kumar Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Tanneru venkateswarlu Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Teegala Krishna Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
Teiavath Narasimha Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Wyra Khammam
Teooa Thiruoathaiah Independent Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Thadaaonda Satvarai Varma All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Choppadandi Karimnagar
Thallamalla Yadaairi Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Nalgonda Nalgonda
Thammadoboina Odela Yadav Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Thandra Venkateshwarlu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Thati Surva Kala Independent Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Thati Venkateswarlu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Thati Venkateswarlu Independent Aswaraopeta Bhadradri Kothagudem
Thatikayala Sateesh Babu Independent Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Thatikonda Rajaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ghanpur (Station) Jangaon
Themoallv Dinakara Sarma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Serilingampally Ranga Reddy
Thimmidi Saidamma Independent Palair Khammam
Thiooaraou Jan Suman Independent Manakondur Karimnagar
Thirumani Edukondalu Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Thoaari Benesh Independent Chennur Mancherial
Thokala Raikumar Independent Manthani Peddapalle
Tholem Ramesh Communist Party of India (CPI) Pinapaka Bhadradri Kothagudem
Thota Venu Independent Ramagundam Peddapalle
Thotakura Janaaiah YadaY Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Medchal Medchal Malkajgiri
Thotakuri Chinna Raju Independent Narsampet Warangal Rural
Thudi Anil Kumar Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Thudi Prema Rani Independent Alair Yadadri Bhongir
Thumati Madhu Independent Khammam Khammam
Thummala Nageshwar Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Khammam Khammam
Thummala Ravikumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
Thummala Veera Reddy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhongir Yadadri Bhongir
Thummanaoallv Srinivasu Lok Satta Party (LSP) Siddipet Siddipet
Thumu Vella Rao Independent Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
Thunaaoindi Ramesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chennur Mancherial
Thurikepalli Vara Prasad Rao Independent Khammam Khammam
Tirunahari Seshaiah Telangana Praja Samithi (Kishore, Rao and Kishan) (TPS(K&K)) Warangal West Warangal Urban
Tolkatta Durga Prasad Independent Chevella Ranga Reddy
Tumkunta Narsa Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Gajwel Siddipet
U Raiender Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Secunderabad Cantt. Hyderabad
Uaoaraou Ravanarsu Independent Dharmapuri Jagital
Udutha Mallesham Independent Siddipet Siddipet
Ugendar Jatti All India Forward Bloc (Subhasist) (AIFB(S)) Wardhanapet Warangal Urban
Ukkula Ashok Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Ulla Narsimlu Independent Adilabad Adilabad
Uoender Nandelli Mahajana Socialist Party (MaSP) Ramagundam Peddapalle
Uoounanthala Balakrishna Telangana Loksatta Party (TLP) Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
V Anii Reddv Independent Secunderabad Hyderabad
V Dinesh Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
V L Keshava Reddv Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gadwal Jogulamba Gadwal
V Shekhar Naik Independent Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
V. Srinivas Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
V.Hanumanta Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Amberpet Hyderabad
V.Hussain Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Kalwakurthy Ranga Reddy
V.Jaaanlal Naik Independent Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy
V.Kiran Kumar Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Quthbullapur Medchal Malkajgiri
V.M.Abraham Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Alampur Jogulamba Gadwal
V.N.Reddv Indian National Congress (INC) Malakpet Hyderabad
V.Narasimha Rao Independent Kodad Suryapet
V.P.Narashimha Raiu Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Kukatpally Medchal Malkajgiri
V.Paramesh Goud Independent Lal Bahadur Nagar Ranga Reddy
V.R.Srinivas Independent Alair Yadadri Bhongir
V.S.Vinod Kumar Independent Uppal Medchal Malkajgiri
V.Srinivas Rao Independent Khairatabad Hyderabad
V.Tukaram Nayak Marxist Communist Party of India (United) (MCPI(U)) Narayankhed Sangareddy
Vadla Ramulu Independent Vikarabad Vikarabad
Vadthya Nagaraju Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Devarakonda Nalgonda
Vakiti Chinna Srinivas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Huzurnagar Suryapet
Valaboiu Davasaaar Independent Jangoan Jangaon
Vaman Rao Mehtre Shivsena (SHS) Chandrayangutta Hyderabad
Vanaeti Gooal Reddy Independent Ibrahimpatnam Ranga Reddy
Vanam Narender Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Rajendranagar Ranga Reddy
Vanam Narsimha Independent Chevella Ranga Reddy
Vanama Venkateswara Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Kothagudem Bhadradri Kothagudem
Vanauri Maddulettv Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wanaparthy Wanaparthy
Vankudothu Koteswar Rao Independent Yellandu Bhadradri Kothagudem
Vanteru Pratap Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gajwel Siddipet
Vara Prasad Rao Verra Lok Satta Party (LSP) Jangoan Jangaon
Varakatam Jaaannath Reddv Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Makthal Mahbubnagar
Varikilla Mallesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Peddapalle Peddapalle
Varkala Linaaiah Independent Munugode Nalgonda
Vasam Bhumanandam Lok Satta Party (LSP) Koratla Jagital
Vasam Ramakrishna Dora Jai Samaikyandhra Party (JaSPa) Wyra Khammam
VedVrath Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malkajgiri Medchal Malkajgiri
Vele Ranaanavakulu Pyramid Party of India (PPOI) Nagarjuna Sagar Nalgonda
Vellala Ram Mohan Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party (YSRCP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Velliiala Baswaiah All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool
Veloula Sanieev Independent Husnabad Siddipet
Vemula Kiran Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mancherial Mancherial