Maharashtra - 2009 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
(ANNA COMRADE) NATTHU PARTETI Communist Party of India (CPI) Ramtek Nagpur
(BABA) ZIAUDDIN SIDDIQUE Indian National Congress (INC) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
(GURU)RAJESHWAR HATTEKAR Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
A. HAFIZ A. AZIZ Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
A. R. DEVNESAN ALIAS ROBERT UNCLE Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
A. WADUD A. HAI ASHARAFI Independent (IND) Malegaon Central Nashik
AABID HUSAIN JAHID HUSEN Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
AADBALLE DATTATRAYA TANHAJI Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
AADHALE BHAGWAN RAGHUNATH Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
AADHAV CHANDRAKANT BABANRAO Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Phaltan Satara
AAFI KHAN ALIAS DELNAWAZ AIJAZ KHAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur West Nagpur
AAGAWANE ANIL LAXMAN Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
AAGAWANE RAJESH VITTHAL Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
AAGLAVE VIJAY NAGORAO Independent (IND) Deoli Wardha
AAHERKAR PRALHAD ANNASAHEB Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
AANANDRAO VASANTRAO SARNAIK (FOUJIBAPU) Independent (IND) Shahuwadi Kolhapur
AAVADE BICHUKALE ALANKRITA ABHIJIT Independent (IND) Koregaon Satara
AAWALE NAMDEV DADU Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
AAWALI NAVAJI KISAN Independent (IND) Igatpuri Nashik
AAYSHABI NAUSHAD SAYYAD Independent (IND) Kasbapeth Pune
AB. AHAD AB. SAMAD Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
ABA ALIAS DATTATRAY R. GAIKWAD Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
ABDUL BARI DAULAT KHAN Rashtriya Aman Sena (RAS) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
ABDUL BIJALI KHAN Independent (IND) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
ABDUL GAFFAR BAIG Independent (IND) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
ABDUL GANI KHAN Independent (IND) Kasbapeth Pune
ABDUL GANI NIJAMUDDIN SHAIKH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
ABDUL MUNAF ABDUL RASHEED All India United Democratic Front (AIUDF) Akola West Akola
ABDUL RAHEMAN ABDUL MAJID Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amravati Amaravati
ABDUL RAHIM MAHAMMAD SAYYAD Independent (IND) Paranda Osmanabad
ABDUL RASHID TAHIR MOMIN Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhiwandi West Thane
ABDUL RAUF A.WAHED All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nanded North Nanded
ABDUL SATTAR MERCHANT Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
ABHANGE SANJAY GANPAT Independent (IND) Karjat Raigad
ABHANGRAO HEMANT BHAGWAT Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
ABHANGRAO HEMANT BHAGWAT Independent (IND) Kothrud Pune
ABHAY ASHOK PURANIK Independent (IND) Kalyan East Thane
ABHIJEET DIPAK SABLE Independent (IND) Shrivardhan Raigad
ABHIJIT HEGSHETYE Lok Bharati (LB) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
ABHYANKAR JAGNNATH MOTIRAM Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Daryapur Amaravati
ABHYANKAR RAMESHWAR MAHADEORAO Republican Party of India (RPI) Daryapur Amaravati
ABHYANKAR SUNANDA JAYRAM Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
ABITKAR PRAKASH ANANDRAO Independent (IND) Radhanagari Kolhapur
ABU AASIM AZAMI Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhiwandi East Thane
ABU ASIM AZMI Samajwadi Party (SP) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
ACHARYA NAVIN VIDYADHAR Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
ACHARYA V.K. Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Latur City Latur
AD. KALE RAJENDRA DATTATRAYA Shivsena (SHS) Baramati Pune
AD. RAJESH DHANAJI ZALTE Shivsena (SHS) Bhusawal Jalgaon
AD.MAROTRAO KANHOBARAO HUKKE Independent (IND) Hadgaon Nanded
AD.RAVINDRA PRALHADRAV PATIL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Muktainagar Jalgaon
ADAM NARASAYYA NARAYAN Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Solapur City Central Solapur
ADAMPURE BALAJI GOVINDA Independent (IND) Loha Nanded
ADESH CHANDRAKANT BANDEKAR Shivsena (SHS) Mahim Mumbai-City
ADHAGALE PRALHAD NARAYAN Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Washim Washim
ADHALRAO KALPANA SHIVAJI Shivsena (SHS) Ambegaon Pune
ADHAV DINKAR GOTIRAM Independent (IND) Nashik East Nashik
ADHE BHAGWAT RAOJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hingoli Hingoli
ADHE LAXMAN KANIRAM Independent (IND) Partur Jalna
ADHYAN BANDU SHENDGE Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
ADNYAN ANANDRAO BANKAR Independent (IND) Umred Nagpur
ADSAD ARUNBHAU JANARDAN Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
ADSULE JALINDAR Lok Satta Party (LSP) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
ADV CHOPKAR MULCHAND TULSIRAM Independent (IND) Tumsar Bhandara
ADV DHANANJAY SHAMLALJI RAJABHOJ Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
ADV DILIP JANU WALANJ Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
ADV PRALHAD PARSHURAM BHILARE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalyan West Thane
ADV. AALNE RATNAMALA NARAYAN. Independent (IND) Basmath Hingoli
ADV. AJINATH RAGHUNATH SHINDE Lok Bharati (LB) Karmala Solapur
ADV. ANKUSH VITTHAL AGHAV Independent (IND) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
ADV. ANNARAO GOVINDRAO PATIL Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
ADV. ARCHIT MOHAN JAYKAR Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
ADV. ATULKUMAR BHAGWANRAO DESHKAR Independent (IND) Karad North Satara
ADV. B. K. KAMBLE Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
ADV. BANDU SHEKU POL Independent (IND) Paranda Osmanabad
ADV. BHAI LOMTE SHRIHARI SADASHIV Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Osmanabad Osmanabad
ADV. BHALERAO GAUTAM PANDURANGRAO Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Udgir Latur
ADV. D.M. BHAGAT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
ADV. DAUNDKAR SUMITA SAMPATRAO Independent (IND) Shirur Pune
ADV. DHAKANE PRATAP BABANRAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
ADV. DHIKALE UTTAMRAO NATHUJI Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Nashik East Nashik
ADV. DILIP VISHNU PANDIT Independent (IND) Ovala Majiwada Thane
ADV. DINANATH TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
ADV. GANESH AYYER Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
ADV. GOPAL GUNJA SHELAKE Communist Party of India (CPI) Karjat Raigad
ADV. GOVIND TRIMBAKRAO SIRSAT Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Ausa Latur
ADV. KAREKAR SHARAD KANHOBAJI Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Warora Chandrapur
ADV. KISHOR NANA SHINDE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kothrud Pune
ADV. KOTHIMBIRE MAHIBOOB BILALAHMED Independent (IND) Solapur City Central Solapur
ADV. KRISHNA DASHRATH LANDE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Junnar Pune
ADV. LAHANE ASARAM DHUPAJI Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Phulambri Aurangabad
ADV. LAHU MANIKRAO SURWASE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Latur City Latur
ADV. LAXMAN BAPURAO YELE Independent (IND) Shirur Pune
ADV. LAXMAN NARHARI SHINDE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Latur Rural Latur
ADV. MACHHINDRA AAPPASO PATIL Independent (IND) Sangola Solapur
ADV. MAHADEO SHELAR Indian National Congress (INC) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
ADV. MILIND ANANDRAO KHOBRAGADE Republican Party of India (Democratic) (RPI(D)) Nagpur South Nagpur
ADV. MOHAN DHONDUJI TAYDE Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
ADV. NANDA CHANDRABHAN PARATE Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Nagpur Central Nagpur
ADV. NAVNATH KUNDLIK GADE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Maval Pune
ADV. PRAKASH VIJAYDAS SONTAKKE Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
ADV. RAHIMKHAN MAHBUBKHAN PATHAN Independent (IND) Mukhed Nanded
ADV. RAHUL SUBHASHRAO KUL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Daund Pune
ADV. RAMESH DHAMMARATNA BIRHADE Independent (IND) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
ADV. SAHEBRAO ASHRUJI SARDAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mehkar Buldhana
ADV. SANJAY SHIORAM INGOLE Independent (IND) Risod Washim
ADV. SANJAY YADAORAO DHOTE Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Rajura Chandrapur
ADV. SHAHAJIBAPU RAJARAM PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Sangola Solapur
ADV. SHAKIL AHMED Independent (IND) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
ADV. SHASHIKANT WAMANRAO BAGE Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
ADV. SHEKHAR DEORAO DARANDALE PATIL Independent (IND) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
ADV. SHINDE-PATIL MANIKRAO MADHAVRAO Shivsena (SHS) Yevla Nashik
ADV. TUKARAM GANPATRAO RENGE PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Parbhani Parbhani
ADV. ULHAS SHALIKARAM DUPARE Independent (IND) Katol Nagpur
ADV. UMESH CHARY Independent (IND) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
ADV. VARSHA SANJAY NERKAR Independent (IND) Badnera Amaravati
ADV. VIJAY JANARDAN SHIKTODE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
ADV. YASHOMATI THAKUR Indian National Congress (INC) Teosa Amaravati
ADV. YEVATE PATIL SHRIMANTH ARJUN Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
ADV. YOGESHWAR ALIAS KAKA KAWADE Independent (IND) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
ADV.ASHFAQ AHEMAD IQBAL AHEMAD Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
ADV.AVINASH VISHWANATHRAO BHOSIKAR Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Nanded North Nanded
ADV.BALIRAM NAGORAO KHANDARE Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
ADV.BRAGANZA EDGAR Samata Party (SaP) Mira Bhayandar Thane
ADV.CHANDRASHEKHAR SHIVAJI DEORE Samajwadi Party (SP) Malegaon Outer Nashik
ADV.CHINTAMAN WANGA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vikramgad Palghar
ADV.DADMAL PRABHAKAR MAHAGUJI Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Chimur Chandrapur
ADV.DR.PAWAR RAJARAM BHAGWATRAO Independent (IND) Pandharpur Solapur
ADV.GHONSALVIS JIMI MATES Indian National Congress (INC) Vasai Palghar
ADV.KASBEKAR SHRIDHAR LIMBAJI Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
ADV.KIRAN EKNATH KADAM Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Parvati Pune
ADV.MANISH MADHUKARRAO SAWALAKHE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Badnera Amaravati
ADV.MRS.LALITA SHAM PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Amalner Jalgaon
ADV.NIKHADE CHANDRASHEKHAR SHANKARRAO Independent (IND) Tumsar Bhandara
ADV.NISHATAI SHIURKAR Samajwadi Jan Parishad (SwJP) Sangamner Ahmednagar
ADV.PANDIT SAHEBRAO MAHADU Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Bhokardan Jalna
ADV.PURUSHOTTAM BHAGWAN NAIKNAWARE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Mohol Solapur
ADV.RAUT SANJAYKUMAR KADUJI Independent (IND) Bhusawal Jalgaon
ADV.SACHIN DASHRATH SATPUTE Independent (IND) Man Satara
ADV.SADAWARTE DEEPAK KISHANRAO Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Basmath Hingoli
ADV.SAMBHAJI MAROTI PATIL Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ulhasnagar Thane
ADV.SANSARE PRAKASH MARUTI Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
ADV.VILAS DHONDIRAM DESHMANE Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
ADV.VINOD DINKAR MORE Independent (IND) Man Satara
ADVOCATE AYYUBODDIN JAGIRDAR Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
ADVOCATE HIRAMAN SHANKAR SHIRSAT Independent (IND) Khamgaon Buldhana
ADVOCATE PARASNATH SADASHIV NARAYANKAR Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Solapur City North Solapur
ADVOCATE PAWARA I.K. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shirpur Dhule
ADVOCATE SUBHASH NARAHAR GODSE Independent (IND) Khadakwasala Pune
AFTAB MASHWOOD KHAN Independent (IND) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
AGALAVE DATTATRAY TUKARAM Independent (IND) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
AGARKAR ABHAY JAGANNATH Independent (IND) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
AGARWAL UTTAMCHAND DALCHAND Independent (IND) Hadapsar Pune
AGRE HEMANT SHANKAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajapur Ratnagiri
AHEMADKHA SHERKHA PATHAN Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Yavatmal Yavatmal
AHER ARUN DADAJI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandvad Nashik
AHER RAHUL DAULATRAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nashik West Nashik
AHIRE DHARMENDRA SITARAM Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
AHIRE MANJULA RAMCHANDRA Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
AHIRE SHASHANK KRISHNA Independent (IND) Vikhroli Mumbai-Suburban
AHIWALE RAHUL SUGANDH Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
AHMAD SHABBIR VIDROHI Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
AHMED SIDDIQUI Navbharat Nirman Party (NNP) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
AIJAZ NAZEER SHAIKH Peace Party (PecP) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
AJABE BALASAHEB BHAUSAHEB Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ashti Beed
AJABRAO RAMRAO TALE Independent (IND) Balapur Akola
AJABRAO UTTAMRAO BHONGADE Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
AJAY PRAKASH KURANE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
AJAY VASANT PAITHANKAR Independent (IND) Kasbapeth Pune
AJIT GULAB THOKALE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Daund Pune
AJIT KRISHNA VAJE Independent (IND) Nalasopara Palghar
AKAT BABASAHEB APPARAO Independent (IND) Partur Jalna
AKBAR BAIG HASAN BAIG Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
AKBAR MOHAMMED KHAN Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
AKHIL KHALIL SHEIKH Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
AKHILESH N. GAUD Communist Party of India (CPI) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
AKKA ALIAS REKHA SANJAY SHINDE Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
AKLESH KISHORILAL CHAVAN Independent (IND) Nagpur West Nagpur
AKRAM ASLAM KHAN Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
AKUL ASHOK SATYA Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
ALAKA AWALASAKAR Indian National Congress (INC) Kalyan West Thane
ALAMKHAN HAJIMIYAKHAN PATHAN Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Digras Yavatmal
ALI WAHIDA SATTAR ALI Navbharat Nirman Party (NNP) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
ALMALE CHANDRAKANT VITTHALAPPA Independent (IND) Ahmadpur Latur
ALTAF IMAM SHAIKH Independent (IND) Murbad Thane
AMANULLA MOHAMMAD AL KHAN Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Hadapsar Pune
AMAR AJIT HINGWALLA Aihra National Party (ANP) Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban
AMAR SHANKAR SABLE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pimpri Pune
AMARDEEP DADARAO TIRPUDE Independent (IND) Nagpur East Nagpur
AMARSINHA SHIVAJIRAO PANDIT Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Georai Beed
AMBADAS RAGHOJI GONDANE Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
AMBADAS SHANKAR PISAL Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
AMBADAS TUKARAM BAWASKAR Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Kannad Aurangabad
AMBADAS TULSHIRAM JADHAV Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Gangapur Aurangabad
AMBEKAR BHASKAR RAJARAM Shivsena (SHS) Jalna Jalna
AMBEKAR DADAJI MHALU Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalwan Nashik
AMBHORE DATTU SHRIRAM Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Bhokardan Jalna
AMBILDHAGE ASHOK NANA Independent (IND) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
AMBRE PRAMOD PARSHURAM Independent (IND) Guhagar Ratnagiri
AMIN PATEL Indian National Congress (INC) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
AMIT SUDHAKAR BHUIGAL Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
AMITKUMAR SHAMRAO SALUNKHE Loksangram (Lsg) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
AMOL GULAB AAVALE Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Phaltan Satara
AMOL SHESHRAO CHAVHAN Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Karanja Washim
AMRALE GORAKH RAGHO Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Nandgaon Nashik
AMRUT RAMA MANE Independent (IND) Miraj Sangli
AMRUT SAWAJI PARDHI (KHATIK) Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Bhandara Bhandara
AMTE KAVITATAI MILIND Independent (IND) Chandrapur Chandrapur
AMUL DEVIDAS RAMTEKE Independent (IND) Chandrapur Chandrapur
ANAND DINANATH SHARMA Independent (IND) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
ANAND GUNAJI SONAWANE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ambegaon Pune
ANAND JADHAV (AGRI. SPECIALIST ) Independent (IND) Naigaon Nanded
ANAND JANARDHAN TELANG Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malkapur Buldhana
ANAND KESHRAO WANKHEDE Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Yavatmal Yavatmal
ANAND NARAYANRAO JAMMU Communist Party of India (CPI) Nagpur Central Nagpur
ANANDRAO VASANTRAO SARNAIK (FAUJI BAPU) Independent (IND) Shirala Sangli
ANANT JAGANNATH CHONDE Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Osmanabad Osmanabad
ANANT S/O DATTATRAY WAGH Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
ANANTRAO GUDHE Shivsena (SHS) Achalpur Amaravati
ANANTRAO VITTHALRAO DESHMUKH Independent (IND) Risod Washim
ANATA NIVRUTTI SHEGOKAR Independent (IND) Khamgaon Buldhana
ANDHARE SUSHMA DAGDU Independent (IND) Parli Beed
ANEES AHMED Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur West Nagpur
ANIL ANNA GOTE Loksangram (Lsg) Dhule City Dhule
ANIL BACHUBHAI CHAUHAN Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
ANIL BANSI OVAL Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
ANIL CHANDRAKANT PADWAL Shivsena (SHS) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
ANIL DHONDUJI MACHHALE Samajwadi Party (SP) Nagpur Central Nagpur
ANIL GAJANAN THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
ANIL JAYSING GHANWAT Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
ANIL JAYSING VEER Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
ANIL JILESINGH BENIWAL Independent (IND) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
ANIL MAHADEVRAO DHURDEV Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
ANIL MANOHAR PATIL Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
ANIL MOHAN VASAVE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nawapur Nandurabar
ANIL NATTHUJI GHATE Communist Party of India (CPI) Wani Yavatmal
ANIL PITAMBAR WAGH (SIR) Independent (IND) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
ANIL RAMKISAN RATHOD Shivsena (SHS) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
ANIL RAVISHANKAR PANDE Samajwadi Party (SP) Nagpur East Nagpur
ANIL THANEKAR Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Thane Thane
ANIL UTTAMRAO KHANDEKAR Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
ANIRUDDHA MADHUKARRAO HUSE Independent (IND) Badnera Amaravati
ANIS AHMMAD Samajwadi Party (SP) Kasbapeth Pune
ANJANA SURENDRA RAUT Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Igatpuri Nashik
ANJANIKUMAR NAYAN BAHADUR SINGH Independent (IND) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
ANKUSH SHRIMANT GATKAL Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
ANNA ALIAS RAHUL LAXMANRAO MOHOD Independent (IND) Badnera Amaravati
ANNA BANSODE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pimpri Pune
ANNA JOSHI Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kothrud Pune
ANNASAHEB DASHRATH BAGUL Independent (IND) Baglan Nashik
ANNASAHEB DR. SATISH BHASKARRAO PATIL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Erandol Jalgaon
ANNASAHEB MANE PATIL Shivsena (SHS) Gangapur Aurangabad
ANNASAHEB PANDITRAO SHINDE Independent (IND) Kannad Aurangabad
ANNASAHEB SITARAM SHELAR Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
ANNASO. SATISH BHASKARRAO PATIL Independent (IND) Erandol Jalgaon
ANNIE SHEKHAR Indian National Congress (INC) Colaba Mumbai-City
ANSAR GULAB MANSURI Independent (IND) Vaijapur Aurangabad
ANSARI ABBAS ALI JALIL AHMED Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
ANSARI BASHIR AH.RAJJAK Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Dhule City Dhule
ANSARI GULAM HUSAIN Independent (IND) Byculla Mumbai-City
ANSARI HUSEIN KARIM NIBAR Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Kalyan Rural Thane
ANSARI MOHAMMAD YASIN HAMIDULLAH Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
ANSARI MOHAMMD SHAMIM MO.ARIF Peace Party (PecP) Bhiwandi East Thane
ANSARI MUSTAQUE JALALUDDIN Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
ANSARI TAFAZZUL HUSAIN MAQSUD HUSAIN Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
ANTAPURKAR RAOSAHEB ALIS CHANDOBA JAYANTA Indian National Congress (INC) Deglur Nanded
ANTONY FRANSIS BHOSALE Independent (IND) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
ANURATH BHAGWAN MARKAD Independent (IND) Paranda Osmanabad
ANUSAYA GAJNAN WAGHAMARE Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
ANWAR A. KADIR DESHMUKH Indian National Congress (INC) Partur Jalna
ANWAR KHAN MIRZA KHAN Independent (IND) Georai Beed
APPA ALIAS SHRIRANG CHANDU BARNE Shivsena (SHS) Chinchwad Pune
APPASAHEB BHIMRAO WAGARE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
APPASO. MARUTI KAMBLE Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
AREF KADEEN SIRAJODDIN Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
AREKAR GIRISH JAYSING Independent (IND) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
ARIF.AH.SHAIKH JAFAR Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
ARIFUDDIN NURUDDIN SIDDIQUI All India United Democratic Front (AIUDF) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
ARJUN KISHANRAO ADE Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kinwat Nanded
ARJUN KONDAJI BHOI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sindkheda Dhule
ARJUN PANDITRAO KHOTKAR Shivsena (SHS) Ghansawangi Jalna
ARJUN TULSHIRAM(A.T.) PAWAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kalwan Nashik
ARKEY KAWDU NAMDEO Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Nagpur East Nagpur
ARORA ASHOK JAIRAMSINGH Independent (IND) Tirora Gondiya
ARTE YUYUTSU RAMAKANT Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Rajapur Ratnagiri
ARUN BAJRANG BUCHADE Independent (IND) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
ARUN GULAB GAWALI ALIAS DADY Akhil Bharatiya Sena (ABS) Byculla Mumbai-City
ARUN K. KADAM Independent (IND) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
ARUN KISAN YASHWANTE Independent (IND) Chandvad Nashik
ARUN NAMDEO KAPATE Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Warora Chandrapur
ARUN NARAYAN BHALERAO Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
ARUN PANDURANGJI TAYADE Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
ARUN SANTOSHRAO SUSAR Independent (IND) Buldhana Buldhana
ARUN TANHAJI JAMDHADE Independent (IND) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
ARUN VITTHALRAO MADAVI Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
ARVIND BASWANAPPA MULE Independent (IND) Tuljapur Osmanabad
ARVIND DEVIDAS SHERE Independent (IND) Digras Yavatmal
ARVIND GANPAT PAWAR Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Wadala Mumbai-City
ARVIND GOVIND FALSAMKAR Independent (IND) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
ASANGH BHAGWANDAS RAMTEKE Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
ASHA ANKUSH LANDGE Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
ASHA DATTATRAY BUCHAKE Shivsena (SHS) Junnar Pune
ASHA KISAN SHARNAGAT Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Ovala Majiwada Thane
ASHARAF ALI NABI SARVER KURASHI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malegaon Central Nashik
ASHATAI AANAND WANKHEDE Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Yavatmal Yavatmal
ASHISH BABAJI SHELAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vandre West Mumbai-Suburban
ASHISH CHEMBURKAR Shivsena (SHS) Worli Mumbai-City
ASHISH DESHMUKH Independent (IND) Savner Nagpur
ASHISH GOVIND SHANDILYA Independent (IND) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
ASHOK ANNA BHOSALE Independent (IND) Karad South Satara
ASHOK DATTUJI MESHRAM Independent (IND) Ralegaon Yavatmal
ASHOK DHAWAD Independent (IND) Nagpur South Nagpur
ASHOK DNYANU MANE Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Sangli
ASHOK G GAIKWAD Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
ASHOK G. NAR Shivsena (SHS) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
ASHOK GANPAT PALKHE Independent (IND) Kasbapeth Pune
ASHOK GULAB MAKHARE Independent (IND) Bhokardan Jalna
ASHOK HARIBHAUJI RODE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Morshi Amaravati
ASHOK KESHAV MAHALE Independent (IND) Pachora Jalgaon
ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
ASHOK MUKUNDA SAMRAT Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
ASHOK MUKUNDRAO NEMMANIWAR Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kinwat Nanded
ASHOK PRABHURAO BOAINWAD Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
ASHOK RAMAJI WOOIKE Independent (IND) Ralegaon Yavatmal
ASHOK SAKAHARI KHATAL Independent (IND) Sangamner Ahmednagar
ASHOK SHAMRAO SONONE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Khamgaon Buldhana
ASHOK SHANKARRAO CHAVAN Indian National Congress (INC) Bhokar Nanded
ASHOK SHRIPATI KHANDEBHARAD Shivsena (SHS) Khed Alandi Pune
ASHOK TRYAMBAK INGALE Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
ASHOK UKHAJI KHARCHE Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
ASHOK VITTHAL SOANAWANE Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
ASHOK VYANKATRAO MAHADIK Independent (IND) Kolhapur South Kolhapur
ASHOK YASHWANT BHANGRE Independent (IND) Akole Ahmednagar
ASHOKRAO VAMAN GAIKWAD Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Wai Satara
ASHOKRAO GANAPATRAO CHAVAN Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Karad North Satara
ASHRAF AZMI ASLAM AZMI Samajwadi Party (SP) Kalina Mumbai-Suburban
ASLAM ABDUL HAMID ABDUL Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
ASLAM ANSARI Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena (KKJHS) Kalyan West Thane
ASLAM MISTRY Independent (IND) Warora Chandrapur
ASWALE CHAHABAI LAXMAN Independent (IND) Yevla Nashik
ATANU BHUPENDRANATH MUKERJI Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
ATHAWALE SADANAND PRALHADRAO Independent (IND) Digras Yavatmal
ATHAWALE SANJAY GOPALRAO Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
ATHAWALEY SANJAY HIRAMANJI Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Badnera Amaravati
ATMARAM NARHOJI RANHER Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
ATMARAM SAMBHAJI KHADASE Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
ATRAM DIPAK MALLAJI Independent (IND) Aheri Gadchiroli
ATRAM PRAMOD RAMA Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Aheri Gadchiroli
ATRAM SANTOSH MALLAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aheri Gadchiroli
ATUL ANANTRAO DOLE Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
ATUL GIRMAL KAMBLE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jath Sangli
ATUL SURESH BHOSALE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Karad North Satara
ATYALKAR DATTATRAY GUNDU Independent (IND) Chandgad Kolhapur
AUSTIN MARCUS GRACIOUS Independent (IND) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
AUTI SUBHASH VITTHAL Independent (IND) Parner Ahmednagar
AVELINO CELISTINE D'SOUZA (ILU CABLEWALA) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
AVHAD MAHESH ZUNJAR Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Sinnar Nashik
AVHAD MAHESH ZUNJAR Independent (IND) Nashik East Nashik
AVINASH BALIRAM SUTAR Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Boisar Palghar
AVINASH GOVINDA NARNAWARE Communist Party of India (CPI) Armori Gadchiroli
AVINASH KRUSHNARAO GAIGOLE Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
AVINASH MAHATEKAR Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
AVINASH PRABHAKAR JOSHI Independent (IND) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
AVINASH PURSHOTTAM FATAK Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
AVINASH SURESH JAGTAP Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
AWACHAR PRATIBHA PRABHAKAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Murtizapur Akola
AWADE BICHUKALE ALANKRUTA ABHIJIT Independent (IND) Satara Satara
AWALE RAJU (BABA) JAYWANTRAO Indian National Congress (INC) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
AWASARE RAMCHANDRA PUNA Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
AWASARE UKANDRAO MAHAGUJI Independent (IND) Bhandara Bhandara
AWATE MAHESH MARUTI Independent (IND) Kagal Kolhapur
AWCHAR MURLIDHAR VITTHALRAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shirur Pune
AWHAD JITENDRA SATISH Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
AWSARMAL ROSHAN KISAN Independent (IND) Phulambri Aurangabad
AYU DEEPALI NIVRUTTI CHAVAN Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Pune Cantonment Pune
AYUB AMINMISTRY HUNGUND Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
AYUB MOHAMMED SHEKASON Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
AZHAR HUSAIN Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Akola West Akola
AZIMODDIN MOHAMAD USMAN Akhil Bharatiya Sena (ABS) Karanja Washim
Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi Indian National Congress (INC) Sillod Aurangabad
Ahir Sachin Mohan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Worli Mumbai-City
Ahire Paulas Karbhari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Yevla Nashik
Ajit Aanantrao Pawar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Baramati Pune
Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh Indian National Congress (INC) Latur City Latur
Anandrao Gangaram Gedam Indian National Congress (INC) Armori Gadchiroli
Anil Baban Gaikwad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alibag Raigad
Anil Bhaidas Patil Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amalner Jalgaon
Anil Deshmukh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Katol Nagpur
Appasaheb Alias Satgonda Revgonda Patil Indian National Congress (INC) Shirol Kolhapur
Arvind Dnyaneshwar Gawde Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Colaba Mumbai-City
Ashish Nandkishore Jaiswal (Vakil) Shivsena (SHS) Ramtek Nagpur
Ashok Bhau Jadhav Indian National Congress (INC) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
Ashok Raosaheb Pawar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shirur Pune
Ashok Shamraoji Shinde Shivsena (SHS) Hinganghat Wardha
Aslam Ramzanali Shaikh Indian National Congress (INC) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Atram Dharmaraobaba Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Aheri Gadchiroli
Atul Devidas Deshkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao Shivsena (SHS) Parner Ahmednagar
Awade Prakash Kallappa Indian National Congress (INC) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
Awale Raju Kisanrao Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
BABAN GANPAT JADHAV Independent (IND) Wadala Mumbai-City
BABANRAO DATTARAO LONIKAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Partur Jalna
BABAR ANILRAO KALJERAO Independent (IND) Khanapur Sangli
BABAR LALIT PARSU Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
BABAR MAHADEO RAMCHANDRA Shivsena (SHS) Hadapsar Pune
BABASAHEB JANGLAJI KANGALE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ralegaon Yavatmal
BABASAHEB MAHADEO PATIL Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
BABASAHEB MOHANRAO PATIL Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Ahmadpur Latur
BABASAHEB PATIL SHINDE Independent (IND) Ghansawangi Jalna
BABASAHEB SAHADU BHOS Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
BABULAL PRABHAKAR NAMBIAR Independent (IND) Hadapsar Pune
BABURAO ALIAS SAMBHARAO GUNAJI KADAM Shivsena (SHS) Hadgaon Nanded
BABURAO DATTARAM DHURI Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
BABURAO JYOTIRAM MANE Shivsena (SHS) Phaltan Satara
BABURAO KASHINATH PACHARNE Independent (IND) Shirur Pune
BABURAO MEGHA CHAVAN Independent (IND) Kannad Aurangabad
BABURAO TAYAPPA MORE Independent (IND) Malshiras Solapur
BABUSHA ALLIS BABURAO SUDAM MANVAR Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
BABUSING FAKIRA RATHOD Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
BACHEWAR BALAJI GANESHRAO Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Naigaon Nanded
BACHHAV MANOHAR BHIKAJI Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
BADAGE MAHENDRA GYANIRAM Independent (IND) Tirora Gondiya
BADGUJAR SUDHAKAR (BHAU) BHIKA Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
BADIUJJAMA ALIHASAN KHAN Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
BADOLE RAJKUMAR SUDAM Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
BAFNA RAJKUMAR SUMERMAL Indian National Congress (INC) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
BAGAL SADASHIV SAHEBRAO Rashtrawadi Sena (RWS) Koregaon Satara
BAGAL SHAMAL DIGAMBAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Karmala Solapur
BAGDI PURUSHOTTAM KISANLAL Independent (IND) Amravati Amaravati
BAGUL ASHOK NIVRUTTI Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
BAGUL SUNIL KISAN Shivsena (SHS) Nashik Central Nashik
BAGWE RAMESHANANDRAO Indian National Congress (INC) Pune Cantonment Pune
BAIG MUSTAFA Independent (IND) Pusad Yavatmal
BAIT NARENDRA HARISHCHANDRA Independent (IND) Nalasopara Palghar
BAJIRAO MITUJI KUMARE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Aheri Gadchiroli
BAJPAI DIPAK SURYAPRASAD Independent (IND) Akola West Akola
BAKSHI VIRENDRA RAJPAL Indian National Congress (INC) Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban
BAL MACHINDRA SAWANT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tuljapur Osmanabad
BAL MANE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
BALA ALIAS SANJAY VISHWANATH BHEGADE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maval Pune
BALA DAGDU NANDGAONKAR Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Shivadi Mumbai-City
BALADHE DEEPAK BABAN Independent (IND) Kothrud Pune
BALAJI KISHANRAO GHODKE Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
BALAJI PUNDLIK SHINDE Independent (IND) Nilanga Latur
BALARAM DATTATREYA PATIL Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Panvel Raigad
BALASAHEB ALIAS PRAMOD RAMAJI SHAMBHARKAR Independent (IND) Nagpur South West Nagpur
BALASAHEB ASHADEVI PANDURANG KORATE Independent (IND) Teosa Amaravati
BALASAHEB BHASKAR AWARE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shirdi Ahmednagar
BALASAHEB BHIVA GAIKWAD Independent (IND) Ovala Majiwada Thane
BALASAHEB KONDIBA GHOGARE Independent (IND) Khadakwasala Pune
BALASAHEB RAMDAS CHANDERE Independent (IND) Bhor Pune
BALBHIM BAPURAO BORWADE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Beed Beed
BALDEV KHOSA Indian National Congress (INC) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
BALIRAM BHAGWAN SIRASKAR Independent (IND) Balapur Akola
BALLAL GOVIND PURANIK Independent (IND) Pen Raigad
BALSING GANA BHIL (THAKRE) Independent (IND) Shirpur Dhule
BALU ALIAS BALASO TATYABA MHASKE Independent (IND) Daund Pune
BALWANT BASWANT WANKHADE Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
BAND SANJAY RAOSAHEB Shivsena (SHS) Teosa Amaravati
BANDAL MANGALDAS VITTHALRAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shirur Pune
BANDE BALAJI BALIRAM Independent (IND) Mukhed Nanded
BANDGAR SUNIL SHIVAJI Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Akkalkot Solapur
BANDU ALIAS PRAMOD SAKHARAM KUTE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kalamnuri Hingoli
BANDU BANSI SIDAM Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Wani Yavatmal
BANEKHA NURKHA PATHAN Independent (IND) Sillod Aurangabad
BANKAR DILIP BHAUSAHEB Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Gangapur Aurangabad
BANKAR DILIPRAO SHANKARRAO Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Niphad Nashik
BANKAR KAILAS LAXMAN Independent (IND) Sillod Aurangabad
BANKAR MILIND Independent (IND) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
BANSOD GULAB KANHU Bharatiya Parivartan Party (BHP(P)) Bhandara Bhandara
BANSOD RUKSHADAS MOKASRAO Independent (IND) Umred Nagpur
BANSODE ANIL RAGHUNATH Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Paranda Osmanabad
BANSODE KISAN TATYA Independent (IND) Mohol Solapur
BANSODE RAVI BHIKAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
BANSODE SHESHERAO PANDHARI Independent (IND) Udgir Latur
BANSODE TANAJI BHIMA Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Paranda Osmanabad
BANTI HARIDAS UKE Independent (IND) Nagpur South West Nagpur
BAPPAJI KONDIBA KALE Independent (IND) Paranda Osmanabad
BAPU JAYWANTRAO BHEGADE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Maval Pune
BAPU KHUSHAL PATIL Republican Party of India (Democratic) (RPI(D)) Ulhasnagar Thane
BAPUSAHEB SADASHIV BHOSALE Republican Party of India (Democratic) (RPI(D)) Pune Cantonment Pune
BARAPATRE PRAMOD NAGORAO Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Chimur Chandrapur
BARASKAR TARABAI GULAB Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
BARBOLE VISHWAS ARJUNRAO Shivsena (SHS) Barshi Solapur
BARDE AHILAJI VITHAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akole Ahmednagar
BARDE PURUSHOTTAM DATTATRAY Shivsena (SHS) Solapur City Central Solapur
BARGIR RAJ APPALAL Independent (IND) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
BARKE GOPAL CHINDHU Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sinnar Nashik
BAROLE VENAKATRAO KISHANRAO Independent (IND) Loha Nanded
BARORA PANDURANG MAHADU Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shahapur Thane
BASAWARAJ MADHAVRAO PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Ausa Latur
BASHARAT ISMAIL PEERBHOY Independent (IND) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
BASHIR MOOSA PATEL Samajwadi Party (SP) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
BASHIRKHAN GAFUR PATHAN Independent (IND) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
BASHIRKHAN MEHTABKHAN Independent (IND) Pachora Jalgaon
BAWANKAR ANIL FATTU Indian National Congress (INC) Tumsar Bhandara
BAWANKULE BALAJI SAMPATRAO Independent (IND) Kamthi Nagpur
BEBITAI BAIS-PATIL Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
BELAMKAR MILIND CHANDRAKANT Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Kalyan East Thane
BELKHEDE LATA BABARAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Washim Washim
BELKONIKAR SURENDRA BALKRISHNARAO Independent (IND) Naigaon Nanded
BENAKE VALLABH DATTARAY Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Junnar Pune
BENZAMIN SUDHNYAN WADEKAR Independent (IND) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
BETHEKAR MUNNA BALAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Melghat Amaravati
BHADANGE MANIK SAMBHAJI Independent (IND) Shirur Pune
BHADANGE VISHNU GANGARAM Independent (IND) Vikramgad Palghar
BHAGAT YETALA NARAYAN Shivsena (SHS) Pandharpur Solapur
BHAGESH BHAIRU DESAI Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Nalasopara Palghar
BHAGVAN SHIVAJI MAKANE Independent (IND) Nilanga Latur
BHAGWAN BHAWLAL PATIL Independent (IND) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
BHAGWAN MADHUKAR GEDAM Independent (IND) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
BHAGWAT RAGHUNATH KAMBLE Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
BHAGWATRAO SHINDE(RAJU PATIL) Independent (IND) Chalisgaon Jalgaon
BHAI THAVARE GANGABHISHAN KASHINATHRAO Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Majalgaon Beed
BHAILUME SANJAY SHAHURAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
BHAISE VIJAYRAO YADAORAOJI Independent (IND) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
BHAIYASAHEB BHAGWAN SHELARE Indian Justice Party (IJP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
BHAJANLAL KHILUMAL MAKHIJA Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
BHAKTWARTI OMPRAKASH NATHUBHAU Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
BHALAVI GOPAL VITTHALRAO Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Wardha Wardha
BHALCHANDRA NAVASU MORGHA Independent (IND) Vikramgad Palghar
BHALE MANJULA DEVRAM Independent (IND) Igatpuri Nashik
BHALERAO BAJIRAO MULIDHAR Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
BHALERAO BHAGWAN HARI Independent (IND) Chalisgaon Jalgaon
BHALERAO KASHINATH RAMBHAU Independent (IND) Sinnar Nashik
BHALERAO MANOHAR POPAT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khed Alandi Pune
BHALERAO NANASAHEB BABURAO Independent (IND) Devlali Nashik
BHALERAO RAJU SUDAM Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
BHALERAO SHOBHA RAJENDRA Independent (IND) Bhusawal Jalgaon
BHALERAO UTTAM (BABA) GANPAT Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chandvad Nashik
BHALKE BHARAT TUKARAM Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Pandharpur Solapur
BHAMBLE VIJAY MANIKRAO Independent (IND) Jintur Parbhani
BHAMRE PRASHANT BHOMRAJ Independent (IND) Sindkheda Dhule
BHANDARE SATISH BHAGWAN Independent (IND) Shirol Kolhapur
BHANUDAS SURESH SHINDE Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Daund Pune
BHANWARLAL MEHTA Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Mira Bhayandar Thane
BHARANDE RAMCHANDRA GANGARAM Independent (IND) Deglur Nanded
BHARAT BHARATI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
BHARAT BABURAO PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Karad South Satara
BHARAT MARUTI LOTALE Independent (IND) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
BHARAT NAGORAO DHOLE Independent (IND) Hadgaon Nanded
BHARAT PAREKH Indian National Congress (INC) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
BHARAT PUNJAJI SHINGANE Independent (IND) Mehkar Buldhana
BHARAT TOTARAM MAHAJAN Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
BHARAT UDDHAVRAO PATIL Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Risod Washim
BHARATI PRAMILA GAMBHIRRAI Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Rajapur Ratnagiri
BHARATI RAJU YADGIRIKAR Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
BHARATSHET GOGAWALE Shivsena (SHS) Mahad Raigad
BHARATSINGH SHIVSINGH RAJPUT Indian National Congress (INC) Kannad Aurangabad
BHARMUANNA SUBARAO PATIL Independent (IND) Chandgad Kolhapur
BHARSAKLE PRAKASH GUNWANT Independent (IND) Akot Akola
BHARTI KESHAV SOSA Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
BHASHKAR ANANDRAO MADAVI Independent (IND) Hinganghat Wardha
BHASKAR NAMDEVRAO GHOLAP Independent (IND) Ambegaon Pune
BHASKAR RAMCHANDRA KALE Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
BHASKAR YASHWANT HIWRALE Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
BHASKARRAO NARAYANRAO LAHANE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ahmadpur Latur
BHATEWAL UTTAM PARSHURAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandvad Nashik
BHATNAGAR KIRAN P. Aihra National Party (ANP) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
BHAUSAHEB SOPANRAO BHOIR Indian National Congress (INC) Chinchwad Pune
BHAVARE ANIL PRABHAKAR Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Umarkhed Yavatmal
BHAVARE RANGNATH RAMA Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
BHAVESH BHINDE Independent (IND) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
BHAVIN JUTHALAL SHAH (GUDHAKA) Aihra National Party (ANP) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
BHGAT NAMDEV Independent (IND) Belapur Thane
BHIKCHAND (AVINASH) SURYABHAN GAIKWAD Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
BHIL BALIRAM TARACHAND Independent (IND) Chopda Jalgaon
BHIL BHIKA SUKA Independent (IND) Shirpur Dhule
BHIL JALAMSING SUTUM Independent (IND) Shahada Nandurabar
BHIM LAXMAN SHINDE Independent (IND) Umarga Osmanabad
BHIMA AMBADAS INGALE Rashtrawadi Sena (RWS) Paranda Osmanabad
BHIMIJINI HARISHKUMAR KESHAOLAL Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Khamgaon Buldhana
BHIMRAO MANIKRAO BHOSALE PA. Shivsena (SHS) Indapur Pune
BHIMRAO NAGORAO HATIAMBIRE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Parbhani Parbhani
BHIMRAO RAGHOBAJI NIKOSE Independent (IND) Savner Nagpur
BHIMRAO SAMBHAJI LAKHE Independent (IND) Deglur Nanded
BHIMRAO TUKARAM DHULDHULE Independent (IND) Washim Washim
BHISE KUMAR HINDURAO Independent (IND) Kolhapur South Kolhapur
BHISE SHIVAJI VITTHAL Independent (IND) Worli Mumbai-City
BHIWGADE PURSHOTTAM SAKHARAM Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
BHOIR PRAKASH SUKHDEO Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kalyan West Thane
BHOJANE NISHIKANT NARAYAN Independent (IND) Chiplun Ratnagiri
BHOLE MADHUKAR SHANKARRAO Independent (IND) Phulambri Aurangabad
BHOSALE AJAY JAYWANT Shivsena (SHS) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
BHOSALE DEVAI BHIKA Independent (IND) Daund Pune
BHOSALE MANISHA RANJEET Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kolhapur South Kolhapur
BHOSALE SHARAD UTTAM Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
BHOSALE SUNIL RANGNATH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Junnar Pune
BHOSALE SUREKHA SHAM Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
BHOSALE VIJAY KRISHNAJI Indian National Congress (INC) Dapoli Ratnagiri
BHOSALE VIKRAM VILAS Independent (IND) Bhor Pune
BHOSALE YASHAWANT (BHAU) Independent (IND) Koregaon Satara
BHOSLE REVAN VISHWANATH Independent (IND) Paranda Osmanabad
BHOSLE SHIVAJI BAPURAO Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Partur Jalna
BHOYE RAOJI LAHU Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Shahapur Thane
BHOYE YOGENDRA RESHAMA Indian National Congress (INC) Sakri Dhule
BHUJADLE RAJKUMAR NARAYNRAO Independent (IND) Karanja Washim
BHUPENDRA HAMIR VINJUDA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
BHUSAHEB SADASHIV SHINDE Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Mahim Mumbai-City
BHUSE DADAJI DAGADU Shivsena (SHS) Malegaon Outer Nashik
BHUSHAN PATIL Indian National Congress (INC) Borivali Mumbai-Suburban
BIDGAR RAMKRISHNA RAKHMAJI Independent (IND) Shirur Pune
BIPINDADA SHANKARRAO KOLHE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
BIRAMWAR SACHIN JAYANTRAO Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Nagpur Central Nagpur
BISMILLABEE ALIAS AMMAJI Independent (IND) Risod Washim
BISMILLAH ABBAS KHAN National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
BODAKE KASHINATH SADASHIV Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Nashik East Nashik
BODHANKAR SATISHKUMAR AMBADASRAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Naigaon Nanded
BODHE SUBHASH GOPALRAO Independent (IND) Shivajinagar Pune
BOJGAR CHANDRAKANT SITARAM Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
BOLE VASANT VITHUJI Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Hadapsar Pune
BONDE JAGDISH JAYWANTRAO Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Teosa Amaravati
BONDRE BHARAT RAJABHAU Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Chikhli Buldhana
BONSHA KARNUJI TODASE Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Rajura Chandrapur
BOPACHE KHUSHAL PARASRAM Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tirora Gondiya
BORDE SANTOSH UTTAM Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Kannad Aurangabad
BORKAR ANIL SUKHADEO Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Tumsar Bhandara
BORKAR ANTAGAT TARACHAND Independent (IND) Murtizapur Akola
BORKAR MORESHWAR ANTUJI Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
BORKAR SHANKAR AMBRUSHI Shivsena (SHS) Paranda Osmanabad
BORKAR SURENDRA Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Kudal Sindhudurg
BORKAR VASUDEO RAGHOJI Independent (IND) Tumsar Bhandara
BORSE GOVINDA HARI Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Malkapur Buldhana
BORUDE BANSHI BABURAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
BRAHMANKAR HANSLAL GYANIRAM Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
BRAMHA MURLIDHAR DHOTRE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Murbad Thane
BUDDHINATH ALIAS BAPU PRALHAD SHAMKUWAR Independent (IND) Nagpur East Nagpur
BUDHA RAJARAM MESHRAM Independent (IND) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
BUDHWARE VITTHAL RAWAN Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
BUNDELE JITENDRA SHANKARSING Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Jalna Jalna
Bacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao Kadu Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
Balaji Chandrakant Jogadand Akhil Bharatiya Sena (ABS) Nanded South Nanded
Balaji Sheshrao Shelke Independent (IND) Nanded South Nanded
Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nashik East Nashik
Balpande Ravikant Pandurang Shivsena (SHS) Wardha Wardha
Bankar Suresh Pandurang Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sillod Aurangabad
Bapusaheb Tukaram Pathare Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
Bhade Haridas Pandhari Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Akola East Akola
Bhaskar Jagnanath Gadekar Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Phulambri Aurangabad
Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble Indian National Congress (INC) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
Bhondekar Narendra Bhojram Shivsena (SHS) Bhandara Bhandara
Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Satara Satara
Bhosale Madan Prataprao Indian National Congress (INC) Wai Satara
Bhosale Nitin Keshavrao Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Nashik West Nashik
Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram Shivsena (SHS) Paithan Aurangabad
Budhar Ratan Ravji Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Vikramgad Palghar
Burungale Ramvijay Dnyaneshwar Indian National Congress (INC) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
CAPT. MAHESHCHANDRA VARMA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Airoli Thane
CAPT.ABHIJIT ANANDRAO ADSUL Shivsena (SHS) Daryapur Amaravati
CHAKRADHAR SHAHAJIRAO SHELKE Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Nilanga Latur
CHALWADI HULGESH MARIAPPA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
CHANAKYA MAHESH RATHI Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
CHANDAN SOMAJI MUL Independent (IND) Umred Nagpur
CHANDEL SURENDRASINGH BAJRANGSINGH Independent (IND) Armori Gadchiroli
CHANDMARE PRASHANT SHRIRANGRAO Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
CHANDRABHAN DASARU UDE Independent (IND) Ralegaon Yavatmal
CHANDRAGIRIWAR SANJAY BABURAO Independent (IND) Chandrapur Chandrapur
CHANDRAKANT AMOGSIDHA NAIKODE Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
CHANDRAKANT AMRUT JOSHI Rashtrawadi Sena (RWS) Sinnar Nashik
CHANDRAKANT ANKUSH BIRHADE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
CHANDRAKANT BALBHIM MOKATE Shivsena (SHS) Kothrud Pune
CHANDRAKANT CHINTAMAN UBALE Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Chandvad Nashik
CHANDRAKANT DAMODHAR HANDORE Indian National Congress (INC) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
CHANDRAKANT DASHRATH GAIKWAD Independent (IND) Ovala Majiwada Thane
CHANDRAKANT DASHRATH MISHRA Independent (IND) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
CHANDRAKANT DOULA KHYADE Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
CHANDRAKANT GANPAT MOHITE Independent (IND) Dapoli Ratnagiri
CHANDRAKANT KONDIBA PRABHALE Independent (IND) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
CHANDRAKANT PATIL Independent (IND) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
CHANDRAKANT PUNDLIKRAO DANVE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhokardan Jalna
CHANDRAKANT RAMRAOJI GADE PATIL Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
CHANDRAKANT RAVJI BHUSARA Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Vikramgad Palghar
CHANDRAKANT SITARAM VAITY Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mira Bhayandar Thane
CHANDRAKANT VINAYAKRAO WANKHEDE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Savner Nagpur
CHANDRASHEKHAR ALIAS RAJU WASUDEORAO HARDAS Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Hinganghat Wardha
CHANDRASHEKHAR NARAYANRAO KUMBHARE Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Katol Nagpur
CHANDU PRINCE CHANDRASHEKHAR MADHUKARRAO IJMULWAR Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
CHANDURKAR JANARDAN CHANDRAPPA Indian National Congress (INC) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
CHANGEZ MULTANI Samajwadi Party (SP) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
CHARANSING BABULALJI THAKUR Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Katol Nagpur
CHARPE WAMANRAO VISHRAMJI Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
CHATURVEDI SATISH ZAULAL Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur East Nagpur
CHAUDHARI DURWAS SOMAJI Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Umred Nagpur
CHAUDHARI MADHUKAR ROGHOBA Independent (IND) Ramtek Nagpur
CHAUDHARI MAHESH RAKHMAJI Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Georai Beed
CHAUDHARI PARMESHWAR MAHADU Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Ambegaon Pune
CHAUDHARI RAMESH VITHTHAL Indian National Congress (INC) Raver Jalgaon
CHAUDHARI RUPKUMAR (BABLU)NEHRULAL Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Badnapur Jalna
CHAUDHARY MASHHOOR ALAM MO.RAIS Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
CHAUDHRI GOVINDRAO SHIVRAM ( BHAU) Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
CHAVAN BABU DHANU Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hadgaon Nanded
CHAVAN BABU VITHOBA Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Tuljapur Osmanabad
CHAVAN BRAMHANAND SAKHARAM Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Badnapur Jalna
CHAVAN JAYSHREE ANIL Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Tuljapur Osmanabad
CHAVAN MADHUKAR BALKRISHNA ALIAS ANNA Indian National Congress (INC) Byculla Mumbai-City
CHAVAN MANOJ RAMDAS Independent (IND) Shirpur Dhule
CHAVAN NARAYAN BHAURAO Independent (IND) Georai Beed
CHAVAN NARAYAN TUKARAM Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
CHAVAN NARAYANRAO SHAHAJIRAO Independent (IND) Kasbapeth Pune
CHAVAN PRASHANT VASANT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Satara Satara
CHAVAN SANGHMITRA SANJAY Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
CHAVAN SANJAY KANTILAL Independent (IND) Baglan Nashik
CHAVAN SANTOSH PRAKASH Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
CHAVAN SANTOSH RAMESH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shivajinagar Pune
CHAVAN VASANTRAO BALWANTRAO Independent (IND) Naigaon Nanded
CHAVAN YASHWANT LIMBAJI Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Solapur City Central Solapur
CHAVHAN KAILAS MADHUKAR Indian Justice Party (IJP) Nashik East Nashik
CHAWAN SURYAKANT GANGARAM Independent (IND) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
CHELJI S. PATEL Independent (IND) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
CHETAN JANARDHAN KAMBLE Independent (IND) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
CHETAN JANARDHAN KAMBLE Independent (IND) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
CHETAN RAMA SURVADE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Ulhasnagar Thane
CHHABUTAI NILKANTHA TEKAM Independent (IND) Ralegaon Yavatmal
CHHAGAN BHUJBAL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Yevla Nashik
CHHATRAPATI MALOJIRAJE SHAHU Indian National Congress (INC) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
CHHAYA DAGDU SARODE Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
CHIKHALIKAR PRATAPRAO GOVINDRAO Lok Bharati (LB) Loha Nanded
CHILAP VASANT SAWALERAM Independent (IND) Junnar Pune
CHIMOTE RAMMURTI KESHAORAO Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
CHINCHPURE VITTHAL DHODIBA Independent (IND) Bhokardan Jalna
CHINDHU UKANDRAO SONBARSE ALIAS TANHA NAGPURI Independent (IND) Nagpur West Nagpur
CHINNADORE SAINATH RAMASWAMI Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
CHITRASEN CHANDEKAR Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
CHITRE SANJAY PRABHAKAR Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Jogeshwari East Mumbai-Suburban
CHOUDHARI DHANANJAY NANASO Independent (IND) Shirur Pune
CHOUDHARY ABDUL MALIK Peace Party (PecP) Byculla Mumbai-City
CHOUDHRI MANSHA THUNYA Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
CHOUGALE BHAI P. T. Independent (IND) Kagal Kolhapur
CHUNAWALA HABIB ABDUL LATIF Samajwadi Party (SP) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
CLAID MANVEL MARTIN Independent (IND) Vasai Palghar
COLONEL BHAGATSING DESHMUKH (RTD) Independent (IND) Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Sangli
COMRADE (DR.) SHRIKANT LAXMAN JADHAV Communist Party of India (CPI) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
COMRADE DILIP DATTAJIRAO PAWAR Communist Party of India (CPI) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
COMRED KALU KOMASKAR Communist Party of India (CPI) Dombivali Thane
CYRIL PETER DSOUZA Independent (IND) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malkapur Buldhana
Chandrashekhar Krushnrao Bawankule Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kamthi Nagpur
Chavan Dipak Pralhad Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Phaltan Satara
Chavan Madhukarrao Deorao Indian National Congress (INC) Tuljapur Osmanabad
Chavan Ravindra Dattatray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dombivali Thane
Chavan Sadanand Narayan Shivsena (SHS) Chiplun Ratnagiri
Chavan Sudhakar Waman Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ovala Majiwada Thane
Chavhan Shirish Jayram Shivsena (SHS) Nalasopara Palghar
Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram Shivsena (SHS) Umarga Osmanabad
Chougule Vijay Laxman Shivsena (SHS) Airoli Thane
D. R. MADAVI Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Nagpur South Nagpur
D.B.PATIL (SIR) Shivsena (SHS) Shirala Sangli
D.L.(Anna) Bhalerao Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Majalgaon Beed
D.P. Sawant Indian National Congress (INC) Nanded North Nanded
D.RAAJA Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
DABADE DINKAR DATTATRAYA Aihra National Party (ANP) Miraj Sangli
DABERAO PYARELAL DEVSING Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
DABHADE GOUTAM TRIMBAK Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Phulambri Aurangabad
DABHADE LIMBAJI KERUBA Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
DADA DASHRATH BHUSE Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
DADA JADHAV Independent (IND) Purandar Pune
DADA JADHAVRAO Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Purandar Pune
DADARAO ALIES KOKUBHAU DASHRATH KOKATE Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
DADARAO YADAVRAOJI KECHE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arvi Wardha
DADASAHEB SHANKARRAO JETITHOR Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
DADASAHEB TATERAO PATEKAR Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
DADASO.PANDITRAO PATIL Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Dhule Rural Dhule
DAGDU (DADA) SAKPAL Shivsena (SHS) Shivadi Mumbai-City
DAHAKE PRAKASH UTTAMRAO Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Karanja Washim
DAHALE GAJANAN MANIKRAO Independent (IND) Parbhani Parbhani
DAHANE SANJAY RAGHUNATH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
DAHEGAOKAR SUNIL DEORAO Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Chandrapur Chandrapur
DAHIBHATE RAMDAS NAMDEORAO Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
DAHIWAL DATTA KISANRAO Independent (IND) Parli Beed
DALAVI JAVED GULAM MOHD. Indian National Congress (INC) Bhiwandi West Thane
DALVI SATYAWAN GANPAT Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
DALVI SHIVRAM GOPAL Shivsena (SHS) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
DAMALE BABASAHEB GANGADHAR Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
DAMODARRAO SAKHARAMPANT TIWADE Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Sakoli Bhandara
DAMODHAR NATHMAL SHARMA Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Malkapur Buldhana
DAMSE VASANT MADHAV Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Igatpuri Nashik
DAMU ARJUN MHASE Independent (IND) Vikramgad Palghar
DANDEGAONKAR JAIPRAKASH RAOSAHEB Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Basmath Hingoli
DANDEKAR BABURAO LAXMAN Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
DANDGE NANASAHEB DAMODHAR Republican Party of India (Democratic) (RPI(D)) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
DANVE NIRMALABAI RAOSAHEB Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhokardan Jalna
DAPHAL SACHIN CHANDRABHAN Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
DARADE RAMESH GANPAT Independent (IND) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
DARDA RAJENDRA JAWAHARLAL Indian National Congress (INC) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
DAREKAR PRAVIN YASHWANT Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
DARWADE KAMLU BHAVDU Independent (IND) Igatpuri Nashik
DARWATKAR REVANNATH KRISHNA Independent (IND) Bhor Pune
DASHARATH NANA RAUT Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Baramati Pune
DASHRATH NARAYAN SURADKAR Independent (IND) Sillod Aurangabad
DATTA HARI MANE Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
DATTA LAXMAN KAMBLE Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Ulhasnagar Thane
DATTA NAR Lok Bharati (LB) Vasai Palghar
DATTAJIRAO NIVRUTI BARGE Independent (IND) Koregaon Satara
DATTATRAY AAPPA WAGHMODE Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
DATTATRAY HARIBHAU DHAGE Assam United Democratic Front (AUDF) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
DATTATRAY LAXMAN GAIKWAD Independent (IND) Bhosari Pune
DATTATRAY VITHOBA BHARANE Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
DATTATRAYA BABA EDAVE Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
DATTATRAYA SRIPAD PAITHANKAR Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Solapur City Central Solapur
DATTATRAYA VITHOBA HEGADE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khanapur Sangli
DAUD BHAIE SHEIKH Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Nagpur South Nagpur
DAULAT SINGH Hindustani Swaraj Party (HISWP) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
DAULATRAM BHUJINGRAO KAWLE Independent (IND) Dharavi Mumbai-City
DAYANAND DNYANDEO KADAM Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ausa Latur
DEEN MOHD. QURESHI Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
DEEPA GANESH PATIL Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
DEEPAK BHAUSAHEB GHAMARE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
DEEPAK GULABRAO NAGPURE Independent (IND) Nagpur South Nagpur
DEEPAK MANIKRAO KALE Independent (IND) Bhandup West Mumbai-Suburban
DEEPAK MANKAR Independent (IND) Kothrud Pune
DEEPAK PANDURANG PAWAR (PAPPA) Independent (IND) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
DEEPAK SHRIRAM TIRAKE Independent (IND) Risod Washim
DEEPAK VASANT KESARKAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sawantwadi Sindhudurg
DENIS BASTYAV LOPIS Independent (IND) Vasai Palghar
DEODATTA HANSRAJ RAMTEKE Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Ballarpur Chandrapur
DEOLEKAR RAJENDRA JAYANT Shivsena (SHS) Kalyan West Thane
DEORAO NATTHUJI MESHRAM Independent (IND) Hingna Nagpur
DEORE BHIMRAO SHYAMRAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhule Rural Dhule
DEORE DIGAMBAR DAULAT Independent (IND) Shirpur Dhule
DEORE MAHENDRA TRYAMBAK Independent (IND) Dhule City Dhule
DEOTALE SANJAY WAMANRAO Indian National Congress (INC) Warora Chandrapur
DERE GULAB BHAGWANT Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Parner Ahmednagar
DERKAR SANJAY NILAKANTHRAO Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
DESAI BAJARANG ANANDRAO Independent (IND) Radhanagari Kolhapur
DESAI KRISHNARAO RAKHAMAJIRAO ALIAS BABASAHEB KUPEKAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chandgad Kolhapur
DESAI NEELA PADMAKAR Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
DESAI SHAMBHURAJ SHIVAJIRAO Shivsena (SHS) Patan Satara
DESAI SURESH DIGAMBAR Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
DESHMUKH ASHISH RANJIT Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Savner Nagpur
DESHMUKH BHAGAVAN RANGANATH Independent (IND) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
DESHMUKH GOVIND RAMRAO Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
DESHMUKH HEMANT SHALIGRAM Independent (IND) Sindkheda Dhule
DESHMUKH JITENDRA Independent (IND) Nagpur South Nagpur
DESHMUKH KESHAVRAO ALIAS BAPUSAHEB RAOSAHEB Indian National Congress (INC) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
DESHMUKH NATHSINHA KISHANRAO Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
DESHMUKH PRITHVIRAJ SAYAJIRAO Independent (IND) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
DESHMUKH SANJAY UTTAMRAO Indian National Congress (INC) Digras Yavatmal
DESHMUKH SHRIKANT APPASO Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Sangola Solapur
DESHMUKH SHRINIVAS ALIS BAPUSAHEB GORTHEKAR Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Naigaon Nanded
DESHMUKH SUBHASH SURESHCHANDRA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tuljapur Osmanabad
DESHMUKH SUBHASHRAO KISANRAO Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Bhokardan Jalna
DESHMUKH SUNIL Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Parbhani Parbhani
DESHMUKH SURESH BAPURAOJI Independent (IND) Wardha Wardha
DESHMUKH VIJAYKUMAR SIDRAMAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Solapur City North Solapur
DESHMUKH WASUDHATAI PUNDLIK Indian National Congress (INC) Achalpur Amaravati
DESHPANDE SANJAY SAWAJI Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Umred Nagpur
DESHPANDE SHRINIVAS BANDOPANT Independent (IND) Ahmadpur Latur
DETHE NAVANATH BHAGAWAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sangola Solapur
DEVANAND PANDURANG BHOPE Independent (IND) Hingna Nagpur
DEVENDRA GANGADHARRAO FADNAVIS Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagpur South West Nagpur
DEVENDRA SATAM Shivsena (SHS) Karjat Raigad
DEVIDAS TAYARAM NARWADE Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Gangapur Aurangabad
DEVIDAS VITTHALRAO MANE Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Pachora Jalgaon
DEVIPRASAD MUNJAJI DHOBALE Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Basmath Hingoli
DEVKULE DILIP NAMDEV Independent (IND) Mohol Solapur
DEVKULE SHRIMANT JAGANNATH Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
DEVRAJ NARAYAN VINJUDA Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
DEVRAM BHOIR Independent (IND) Thane Thane
DEVRAO GANPATRAO KHANDARE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gangakhed Parbhani
DEWANAND SAHEBRAO CHAVAN Independent (IND) Mehkar Buldhana
DEWANAND MAHADEO SONKUSARE Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
DEWANAND RAMCHANDRA PILARE Independent (IND) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
DHADE MADHUKARRAO NATTHU Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
DHAIRYASHIL MOHAN PATIL Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Pen Raigad
DHAKADE PURAN GENDUJI Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
DHAKADE PURAN GENDUJI Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
DHAKATE BABURAO SHRAWAN Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Sakoli Bhandara
DHAKTODE ANNASAHEB KONDAJI Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
DHALE SANTOSH SHESHERAO Independent (IND) Nilanga Latur
DHAMALE MAHADEV RAMKISHAN Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
DHAMALE SHARAD BAJIRAO Shivsena (SHS) Bhor Pune
DHANAMUNI MANJULA All India United Democratic Front (AIUDF) Nagpur North Nagpur
DHANANJAY BAPPASAHEB JOGDAND Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Kalyan East Thane
DHANANJAY GANGARAM SHINGADE Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
DHANANJAY GOVINDRAO KAMBLE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pusad Yavatmal
DHANANJAY MAHADIK Independent (IND) Kolhapur South Kolhapur
DHANANJAY MURLIDHAR TARKASE Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Latur City Latur
DHANANJAY RUPRAO KAKDE Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Achalpur Amaravati
DHANDE CHUNNILAL RINGA Independent (IND) Melghat Amaravati
DHANDE SUNIL SURYABHAN Shivsena (SHS) Beed Beed
DHANRAJ KISAN VIRUTKAR Samajwadi Party (SP) Warora Chandrapur
DHANRAJ PANNALAL CHOPADA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hinganghat Wardha
DHANVA SUNIL PANDUGRANG Shivsena (SHS) Boisar Palghar
DHAPASHI JAGDISH CHINTAMAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Boisar Palghar
DHARAMPAL ALIAS DHARAMKUMAR DEORAO PATIL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur North Nagpur
DHARAMSING DAGDU RATHOD Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Kinwat Nanded
DHARMADAS MIRGUJI CHAUDHARI Independent (IND) Umred Nagpur
DHARMENDRA GOVINDJI LODAYA Independent (IND) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
DHARMIK DHANANJAY VASANTRAO All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Nagpur East Nagpur
DHARMRAJ DAYARAMSA SHIRBHATE Independent (IND) Teosa Amaravati
DHAS SURESH RAMCHANDRA Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ashti Beed
DHAWALE SUDHAKAR NAMDEORAO Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
DHERANGE SANDEEP DASHRATH Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ambegaon Pune
DHERE ANIL SHAMRAO Independent (IND) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
DHIRAJ JAIDEO GAJBHIYE All India Minorities Front (AIMF) Nagpur North Nagpur
DHNYANESHWAR ALIAS LAHANU DAMDU MARASKOLHE Independent (IND) Ralegaon Yavatmal
DHOBALE LAXMAN KONDIBA Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mohol Solapur
DHODHADE KALURAM KAKDYA Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Boisar Palghar
DHODI ISHWAR KISAN Shivsena (SHS) Dahanu Palghar
DHODI MOHAN BABU Independent (IND) Boisar Palghar
DHOLE ASHOK SAMBHAJIRAO Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Hadgaon Nanded
DHONDE MANOHAR BABARAO Shivsena (SHS) Loha Nanded
DHONDIRAM ARJUN KHARAT (SIR) Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
DHOOM YADAV PANDU Shivsena (SHS) Kalwan Nashik
DHORE DASHRATH VITHOBA Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
DHORE SHRIKRISHNA PRALHAD Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Balapur Akola
DHOTE SUBHASH RAMCHANDRARAO Indian National Congress (INC) Rajura Chandrapur
DHOTRE ARUN AKARAM Independent (IND) Miraj Sangli
DHOTRE DILIP KASHINATH Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Pandharpur Solapur
DHOTRE RAMU TIMAPPA Independent (IND) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
DHRUPADRAO BHAGWAN SAWALE Indian National Congress (INC) Buldhana Buldhana
DHRUVA DASHARATH BANDE Independent (IND) Udgir Latur
DHULE ISHWAR BALU Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Nalasopara Palghar
DHULE SHALIKRAM BALIRAMJI Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
DHUMAL MANSING KHANDERAO Independent (IND) Bhor Pune
DHURDEV WASUDEV NARAYANRAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Murtizapur Akola
DHURI MANISH SURESH Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
DHURVE DAULAT DAMAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Armori Gadchiroli
DIGAMBAR BHAGWAN DONGARE Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Washim Washim
DIGAMBAR DATTARAM KANDARKAR Shivsena (SHS) Wadala Mumbai-City
DIGAMBAR NARAYAN VISHE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Murbad Thane
DIGAMBAR RAMCHANDRA BAVASKAR Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
DILBARKHAN PI ABBASKHAN Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
DILIP BAJIRAO WAGH Independent (IND) Pachora Jalgaon
DILIP BAPURAO MADESHAWAR Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
DILIP DATTATRAY MOHITE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khed Alandi Pune
DILIP MANGAL MADAVI Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Hingna Nagpur
DILIP MARIBA DHAWALE Republican Party of India (Democratic) (RPI(D)) Pathri Parbhani
DILIP RAMCHANDRA GANDHI Independent (IND) Mahim Mumbai-City
DILIP SADASHIV DEHERKAR Indian National Congress (INC) Ovala Majiwada Thane
DILIP SUDAM KOLEKAR Independent (IND) Khadakwasala Pune
DILIP SUDAM SUTAR Akhil Bharatiya Sena (ABS) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
DILIP TRYAMBAK KALE Independent (IND) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
DILIPDADA NAMDEVRAO NADE Independent (IND) Latur Rural Latur
DILIPRAO DATTATRY WALSE PATIL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ambegaon Pune
DINANATH DEORAO PADOLE Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur South Nagpur
DINESH GAJANAN KASHID Independent (IND) Man Satara
DINESH GUNWANTRAO TULE Independent (IND) Katol Nagpur
DINESH HARISHCHANDRA POTDAR Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
DINESH JOGDAND ALIAS LADDU Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhusawal Jalgaon
DINESH PATTANI Independent (IND) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
DINESH TARACHAND BANSOD Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Hingna Nagpur
DINKAR LODHU GAVAHAL (PATIL) Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
DINKAR SHANKARRAO GHEVANDE Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
DINKAR YESHWANT ONKAR Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
DIPAK DATTATRAYA ARE Independent (IND) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
DIPAK KRUSHNARAO PADMAGIRIWAR Independent (IND) Chandrapur Chandrapur
DIPAK LAXMANRAO SIRSAT Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
DIPANKAR SURYABHANJI TELGOTE Independent (IND) Balapur Akola
DIVAKAR GONDANE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Magathane Mumbai-Suburban
DIWAKAR G. PENDAM Independent (IND) Chimur Chandrapur
DIWAKAR GULAB PENDAM Independent (IND) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
DIWAR DINKAR SITARAM Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Yevla Nashik
DNYANDEO RAMCHANDRA PATIL Independent (IND) Airoli Thane
DNYANESHKUMAR YASHWANT LICHDE Independent (IND) Sakoli Bhandara
DNYANESHWAR BAHIRU BHOSALE Independent (IND) Sinnar Nashik
DNYANESHWAR DAGDU NADE Independent (IND) Badnapur Jalna
DNYANESHWAR DATTATRAYA GADE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Rahuri Ahmednagar
DNYANESHWAR SHRIRAM KHATADE Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
DOBADE VISHNU MANGA Independent (IND) Igatpuri Nashik
DOIWAD VANKATRAO GOVINDRAO Independent (IND) Naigaon Nanded
DOKE GANESH PANDHARINATH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ambernath Thane
DOKE HARIDAS (BAPUSAHEB) SHANTARAM Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Ashti Beed
DOKHALE RAJENDRA SADASHIV Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Niphad Nashik
DOLAS BHAUSAHEB KARBHARI Shivsena (SHS) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
DOLPHY D'SOUZA Independent (IND) Malad West Mumbai-Suburban
DOLSE VILAS CHOKHAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Badnapur Jalna
DOMNIC SABESTIN D'MELO Independent (IND) Vasai Palghar
DONGARE SHARADCHANDRA WAMANRAO Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
DONGRE SHESHRAO RAMBHAU Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
DONGRE VIJAY NATTHUJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Katol Nagpur
DR KISHORE DAJIBA SHAHANE Independent (IND) Hadapsar Pune
DR RAJENDRA BHASKARRAO SHINGNE Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sindkhed Raja Buldhana
DR. AARTI PHUPATE Shivsena (SHS) Pusad Yavatmal
DR. ALKA SATYABHAN MAKASARE Indian National Congress (INC) Washim Washim
DR. ANIL LAXMANRAO BUJONE Independent (IND) Warora Chandrapur
DR. BACHCHHAV SHOBHA DINESH Indian National Congress (INC) Nashik Central Nashik
DR. BARELA CHANDRAKANT JAMSING Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Chopda Jalgaon
DR. BONDE ANIL SUKHADEORAO Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
DR. BONDHARE SANTOSH SADASHIVRAO Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Kalamnuri Hingoli
DR. CHANDRASEKHAR RAMDASPANTH KURALKAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Teosa Amaravati
DR. DERE BHANUDAS GENUJI Independent (IND) Sangamner Ahmednagar
DR. DEVRAO TUKARAM PATIL BABHALIKAR Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Hadgaon Nanded
DR. DHOLE PANDURANG VITHUSA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
DR. DINESHBHAU PARDESHI Indian National Congress (INC) Vaijapur Aurangabad
DR. DUBE YOGESH GHANSHYAM Indian National Congress (INC) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
DR. GAIKWAD BABURAO PANDURANG Indian National Congress (INC) Umarga Osmanabad
DR. GANESH KHARKAR Independent (IND) Teosa Amaravati
DR. GONDCHAWAR DASHRATH LAXMAN Independent (IND) Akola West Akola
DR. GORAKH GAIKWAD WAGHOLIKAR Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Majalgaon Beed
DR. JADHAV SANJAY DAMU Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Devlali Nashik
DR. K. J. DESHMUKH MAJI SAINIK Apna Dal (AD) Jintur Parbhani
DR. KARIM SHAH RAHEMAN SHAH Independent (IND) Amravati Amaravati
DR. KAVITA SONKUSARE (SHENDE) Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Nagpur North Nagpur
DR. KENDRE MADHUSUDAN MANIKRAO Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gangakhed Parbhani
DR. KOTWAL DATTATRAYA MADHAVRAO Independent (IND) Chandvad Nashik
DR. MANDAPE NEELAMBARI RAMESH Independent (IND) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
DR. MANE VIJAY BABURAO Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Worli Mumbai-City
DR. MANISHA KAYANDE Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sion Koliwada Mumbai-City
DR. MILIND MANE Independent (IND) Nagpur North Nagpur
DR. MOON RAJRATAN MAHADEORAO Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Umarkhed Yavatmal
DR. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI Indian National Congress (INC) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
DR. NITIN RAUT Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur North Nagpur
DR. NIVRUTI BAPURAO KALE Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
DR. PATANGRAO SHRIPATRAO KADAM Indian National Congress (INC) Palus-Kadegaon Sangli
DR. PIPADA RAJENDRA MADANLAL Shivsena (SHS) Shirdi Ahmednagar
DR. PODDAR AMAL SATISH Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ballarpur Chandrapur
DR. PRASAD JANARDAN WAINGANKAR Independent (IND) Kudal Sindhudurg
DR. R. B. SINGH Indian National Congress (INC) Kalyan East Thane
DR. RAMCHANDRA ALIAS RAJU NARENDRA DEOGHARE Indian National Congress (INC) Nagpur Central Nagpur
DR. RATHOD SUBHASH PANDURANG Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Karanja Washim
DR. RAVIKUMAR RAMKISAN PATEL Independent (IND) Melghat Amaravati
DR. SADHANA PANDIT POL Independent (IND) Khadakwasala Pune
DR. SANJAY BHASKAR RAIMULKAR Shivsena (SHS) Mehkar Buldhana
DR. SHAIKH SHAHID AHMED Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
DR. SHILA SUNIL KADAM Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
DR. SINGH NARENDRA RAMLAXMAN Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Shrivardhan Raigad
DR. SITENDRA BHAGUJI SATPUTE Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
DR. SMITA SOMNATH POL Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Khadakwasala Pune
DR. SOU. VIMALTAI NANDKISHOR MUNDADA Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kaij Beed
DR. SUHAS GORAKHNATH BHOSLE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
DR. SUNIL PANJABRAO DESHMUKH Independent (IND) Amravati Amaravati
DR. SUNILBHAU VISHWANATHJI NARNAWARE Independent (IND) Katol Nagpur
DR. SURESH BERI Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
DR. UDAY C. MASHELKAR Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
DR. VASANT RAMRAOJI LUNGE Independent (IND) Morshi Amaravati
DR. VIJAY GOVINDRAO RAUT Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Deoli Wardha
DR. VINAY SHRIDHAR NATU Independent (IND) Guhagar Ratnagiri
DR. VISHNU SHANKARRAO UKANDE Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Arni Yavatmal
DR. YASHRAJ HIRAMAN PARKHI Independent (IND) Kothrud Pune
DR.B.S PATIL Independent (IND) Amalner Jalgaon
DR.BALAJI KINIKAR Shivsena (SHS) Ambernath Thane
DR.BHAUSAHEB SAJANRAO KALE Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
DR.BHOYE PARAKASH SADASHIV Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Vikramgad Palghar
DR.DESHMUKH HEMANT BHASKAR Independent (IND) Sindkheda Dhule
DR.DILIP ANANDRAO TIRPUDE All India Minorities Front (AIMF) Nagpur West Nagpur
DR.DIPAK PANDHARINATH PATIL Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Amalner Jalgaon
DR.HARISH CHARANLAL KUNDE Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
DR.JAGDISH TUKARAM PATIL Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Muktainagar Jalgaon
DR.KINAKE MORESHWAR RAMCHANDRA Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
DR.NANASAHEB PANDIT ARJUN Independent (IND) Solapur South Solapur
DR.P.F.JAIN Independent (IND) Erandol Jalgaon
DR.PRADIP MOTHABHAU BHAMBARE Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
DR.PRAMOD PRABHAKAR BAKARE Independent (IND) Parvati Pune
DR.SANDIP PRABHAKAR PATIL (GUNDKALLE) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shahuwadi Kolhapur
DR.SANDIP RAJARAM MANE Independent (IND) Patan Satara
DR.SHALINITAI VASANTRAO PATIL Independent (IND) Koregaon Satara
DR.SUJIT VASANTRAO MINACHEKAR Shivsena (SHS) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
DR.TARFE SANTOSH KAUTIKA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalamnuri Hingoli
DR.YELGAONKAR DILIP MURLIDHAR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Man Satara
DR.YOGESH BAPURAO PATIL Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Amalner Jalgaon
DUKRE NAMDEO KARBHARI Independent (IND) Rahuri Ahmednagar
DURGADE DIGAMBAR GANPAT Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Purandar Pune
DURRANI ABDULLAH KHAN DURRANI A. LATIFKHAN Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pathri Parbhani
DURUGKAR RAVINDRA DEVIDAS Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
DWRAM MALLIKRJUNA RAM REDDY Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Ramtek Nagpur
Dalvi Suryakant Shivram Shivsena (SHS) Dapoli Ratnagiri
Dashrath Dundaram Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) Thane
Daulat Bhika Daroda Shivsena (SHS) Shahapur Thane
Deepak Amrut Desai Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
Deepak Sadashiv Nikalje Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Chembur Mumbai-Suburban
Deokar Gulabrao Baburao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
Deshmukh Rajiv Anil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chalisgaon Jalgaon
Deshmukh Sudhakar Shamrao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nagpur West Nagpur
Dhangekar Ravindra Hemraj Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kasbapeth Pune
Dhondge Shankarrao Ganeshrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Loha Nanded
Dhondiram Limbaji Karad Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nashik West Nashik
Dilip Brahmdev Mane Indian National Congress (INC) Solapur South Solapur
Dinkar Baburao Mane Shivsena (SHS) Ausa Latur
Dolas Hanumant Jagannath Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Malshiras Solapur
Dr. Kalyan Vaijinathrao Kale Indian National Congress (INC) Phulambri Aurangabad
EDWIN FRANCIS BRITTO Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
EJAJ NOORMIYAN Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Kalamnuri Hingoli
EKNATH BAPUJI SHINDE Independent (IND) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
EKNATH DASHRATH PAWAR Independent (IND) Chopda Jalgaon
EKNATH DATTARAM SAKPAL Independent (IND) Guhagar Ratnagiri
EKNATH PANDURANG PINGALE Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Karjat Raigad
EKNATH SAMBHAJI SHINDE Shivsena (SHS) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
ENDAL RAJENDRA SHANKARRAO Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
ENGINEER KISHANRAO WANE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nanded North Nanded
EPHANIA HELEN ARULDAS Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
ER. DEVENDRA SAHADEO TAYADE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Pimpri Pune
ER.MILIND LAXMIKANT PATIL Independent (IND) Amalner Jalgaon
Eknathrao Ganpatrao Khadse Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Muktainagar Jalgaon
FAHMIDA HASAN KHAN Independent (IND) Borivali Mumbai-Suburban
FAIROZ NAWAB KHAN Independent (IND) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
FAISAL POPERE Independent (IND) Shrivardhan Raigad
FAKIRA IBRAHIM TADAVI Independent (IND) Raver Jalgaon
FARID MOHAMMED AASIF Peace Party (PecP) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
FIRAKE SURESH KACHARU Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Jalgaon Rural Jalgaon
FIRDOSH MINOCHER HOMAVAZIR Independent (IND) Byculla Mumbai-City
FULEKAR SACHCHIDANAND HIRAMAN Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Bhandara Bhandara
FULKAR SANJAY SHANKARRAO Independent (IND) Hingna Nagpur
FUSE SANTOSH SHALIGRAM Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
G.M.KHAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur East Nagpur
GADADE SHIVAJI BHIWA Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Parvati Pune
GADAKH TUKARAM GANGADHAR Independent (IND) Nevasa Ahmednagar
GADDAMWAR SANDEEP WAMANRAO Independent (IND) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
GADE SHIVAJI RAMBHAU Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Rahuri Ahmednagar
GADKARI MAHENDRA HUSANJI Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bhandara Bhandara
GADSHINGE HARSHAWARDHAN LAXMAN Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
GAIKAR MANGESH DASHARATH Independent (IND) Kalyan West Thane
GAIKAWAD RAMESH LAXMAN Republican Party of India (Democratic) (RPI(D)) Phulambri Aurangabad
GAIKWAD ANANT SAKHARAM Indian Justice Party (IJP) Devlali Nashik
GAIKWAD BABASO SHRIPATI Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
GAIKWAD BALASAHEB LAHU Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Parner Ahmednagar
GAIKWAD BHAGWAN MADHAVRAO Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Bhusawal Jalgaon
GAIKWAD BHIMRAO NAGOJI Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
GAIKWAD DADARAO BANSI Independent (IND) Buldhana Buldhana
GAIKWAD LAXMIKANT CHANDRAKANT Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena (KKJHS) Mohol Solapur
GAIKWAD MADHAV CHIMAJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Udgir Latur
GAIKWAD MAHADEV NIVRATI Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Udgir Latur
GAIKWAD MILIND BABURAO Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
GAIKWAD NARAYAN ANANDA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baglan Nashik
GAIKWAD NARENDRA BABARAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Loha Nanded
GAIKWAD PANDURANG SADASHIV Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malshiras Solapur
GAIKWAD RAJENDRA DAMODAR Independent (IND) Nashik East Nashik
GAIKWAD RAM SAIDA Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Umarga Osmanabad
GAIKWAD RAMESH DIPA Independent (IND) Dhule Rural Dhule
GAIKWAD ROHIDAS GAJANAN Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Pune Cantonment Pune
GAIKWAD SABAJIRAO MAHADU Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Parner Ahmednagar
GAIKWAD SANDIP PUNDLIKRAO Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Deglur Nanded
GAIKWAD SATISH NIVRUTTI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhor Pune
GAIKWAD SHRIMANT RUDRAPPA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Purandar Pune
GAIKWAD SHYAM ANANDA Independent (IND) Ambernath Thane
GAIKWAD SURAJ BHIMRAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nandgaon Nashik
GAIKWAD TARABAI BHAGWAN Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
GAIKWAD UTTAM RAMA Independent (IND) Hadgaon Nanded
GAIKWAD VIJAYMALA GAJANAN Independent (IND) Nanded North Nanded
GAIKWAD VIKAS BHIMRAO Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
GAIKWAD VISHNU RAJARAM Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
GAIKWAD VITTHAL PURBHAJI Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
GAJABE RAMESHKUMAR BABURAOJI Independent (IND) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
GAJANAN BALARAM TANDEL Independent (IND) Uran Raigad
GAJANAN GANPATRAO SURASE Independent (IND) Kannad Aurangabad
GAJANAN GOPALRAO PUNDKAR Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Akot Akola
GAJANAN JANARDHAN ZAGARE Independent (IND) Buldhana Buldhana
GAJANAN MAHADEO KATWARE Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Savner Nagpur
GAJANAN MAHADEORAO SHRIRAME Independent (IND) Ralegaon Yavatmal
GAJANAN PUNAJI KALANE Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Daryapur Amaravati
GAJARE SURESH KADU Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Raver Jalgaon
GAJARMAL VISHWAS BHAGWAN Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
GAJBHARE BAPURAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhokar Nanded
GAJBHIYE BRAHMSWARUP BABURAO Independent (IND) Tirora Gondiya
GANAPATRAO ANNASAHEB DESHMUKH Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Sangola Solapur
GANESH NAIK Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Belapur Thane
GANESH AJABRAO MANKAR Independent (IND) Balapur Akola
GANESH DEEPAK DHARMIK Independent (IND) Hadapsar Pune
GANESH LAXMAN RANDIVE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
GANESH SONU PAWAR Independent (IND) Shivadi Mumbai-City
GANESH SUBHASHRAO SHETE (BHAIYA) Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
GANESH SURYABHANJI SALAM Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Katol Nagpur
GANGAD PANDURANG CHAPU Independent (IND) Igatpuri Nashik
GANGADHAR BHIMAJI RAMPHALE Independent (IND) Rahuri Ahmednagar
GANGANE ASHOK SHANKAR Independent (IND) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
GANGANE SUDHAKAR RAMKRISHNA Indian National Congress (INC) Akot Akola
GANGODE MADHUKAR DAGU Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Dindori Nashik
GANGURDE KIRAN SOMNATH Independent (IND) Sinnar Nashik
GANGURDE SHANTARAM CHINDHU Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Sakri Dhule
GANPAT HARIBHAU SUROSHE Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
GANPAT KALU GAIKWAD Independent (IND) Kalyan East Thane
GANPATI TUKARAM KAMBLE ALIAS G.T. KAMBLE Independent (IND) Sangli Sangli
GANPATI TUKARAM KAMBLE ALIAS G.T.KAMBLE Independent (IND) Miraj Sangli
GARAD AMOL DATTU Independent (IND) Barshi Solapur
GARAD NETAJI SHIVAJI Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Osmanabad Osmanabad
GARJE SHIVAJIRAO YASHAWANT Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
GARUD SANJAY BHASKARRAO Indian National Congress (INC) Jamner Jalgaon
GARUDKAR RAVINDRA BABAN Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Bhor Pune
GARWE USMAN PIRU Independent (IND) Karanja Washim
GAUTAM BHAGAJI KHARAT Independent (IND) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
GAUTAM BHIKAJI WASNIK Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Umred Nagpur
GAUTAM GULAB LAUTE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Islampur Sangli
GAUTAM HARIBHAU TUPERE Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
GAUTAM KESHAV SONAWANE Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
GAUTAM KISAN WADVE Republican Party of India (RPI) Mohol Solapur
GAUTAM SHAMRAO GAVANE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Sangli Sangli
GAVADE SANJAY ANNU Independent (IND) Jath Sangli
GAVARE PETRAS KISAN Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
GAVARI NIVRUTTIANNA GANPATRAO Independent (IND) Shirur Pune
GAVHANKAR NARAYANRAO HARIBHAU Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balapur Akola
GAVIT VIJAYKUMAR KRUSHNARAO Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nandurbar Nandurabar
GAVIT ISHWAR NURJI Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nawapur Nandurabar
GAVIT MANJULA TULSHIRAM Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sakri Dhule
GAVIT NIRMALA RAMESH Indian National Congress (INC) Igatpuri Nashik
GAVIT SHARAD DILIP Independent (IND) Nandurbar Nandurabar
GAVIT SHARAD FATTESING Independent (IND) Nawapur Nandurabar
GAVIT SHARAD KRUSHNARAO Samajwadi Party (SP) Nawapur Nandurabar
GAVIT SOBAJI DEVLYA Independent (IND) Nawapur Nandurabar
GAVLI GANGARAM GUNDAPA Independent (IND) Deglur Nanded
GAWADE VENKATI PENTA Independent (IND) Aheri Gadchiroli
GAWAI DEVANAND JYOTIRAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Balapur Akola
GAWAI MADHAO SAMARTH Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Washim Washim
GAWAI RAJESH ASHOKRAO Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
GAWAI RAVINDRA UTTAM Independent (IND) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
GAWALBANSHI NITISH GANGAPRASAD Independent (IND) Nagpur West Nagpur
GAWAND RAJAN SHANTARAM Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
GAWANDE SANJAY LAXMAN Shivsena (SHS) Akot Akola
GAWANDE SUNITA RAMESH Indian National Congress (INC) Kamthi Nagpur
GAWARI ASHA GENU Independent (IND) Sinnar Nashik
GAWIT RAJENDRA DHEDYA Indian National Congress (INC) Palghar Palghar
GAZI ALLAUDDIN BASHIRODDIN Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Paithan Aurangabad
GAZI SADODIN ZAHIR AHMED Independent (IND) Kurla Mumbai-Suburban
GEDAM MANOHAR PRALHADJI Independent (IND) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
GEETA VASANT YADAV Independent (IND) Versova Mumbai-Suburban
GHADEKAR VISHNU JIJABA Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ashti Beed
GHADGE RAJU BABASAHEB Independent (IND) Miraj Sangli
GHAG SANKET KETAN Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
GHAGARE NARAYAN SAKHARAM Communist Party of India (CPI) Shivadi Mumbai-City
GHANADE MANIK SHAMRAO Independent (IND) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
GHANDAT (MAMA) Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
GHARE MORESHWAR CHABANRAO Independent (IND) Bhor Pune
GHARE RAMDAS VITTHALRAO Shivsena (SHS) Igatpuri Nashik
GHATAGE DATTATRAY VISHNU Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Hatkanangle Kolhapur
GHATAGE SANJAY ANANDRAO Swabhimani Paksha (SwPP) Kagal Kolhapur
GHATE SAISHRIYA ASHOK Independent (IND) Miraj Sangli
GHATKAMBLE YALLAPPA MAHADEV Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akkalkot Solapur
GHETE CHUDAMAN LALU Independent (IND) Bhusawal Jalgaon
GHIYA SUBHASH BABULAL Independent (IND) Nashik East Nashik
GHODA KRISHNA ARJUN Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Dahanu Palghar
GHODAKE JALINDAR TUKARAM Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
GHODAKE MANAV MALHARARAO Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
GHODE SHASHIKANT SARJERAO Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
GHODERAO PRASHANT ASHOKRAO Independent (IND) Nashik Central Nashik
GHODERAO SANDIP VISHWANATH Independent (IND) Yevla Nashik
GHODKE BANDU DATTU Independent (IND) Beed Beed
GHODMARE ASHOK TANBA Independent (IND) Warora Chandrapur
GHODMARE SHASHANK GANGADHARRAO Independent (IND) Deoli Wardha
GHODMARE VIJAYBABU PANDURANGJI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hingna Nagpur
GHOGARE RAMESH GANU Independent (IND) Karjat Raigad
GHOLAP BABAN SHANKAR Shivsena (SHS) Devlali Nashik
GHOLWAD BALBHIM BABURAO Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
GHUGE GAJANAN VITTHALRAO Shivsena (SHS) Kalamnuri Hingoli
GHULAM NABI ANSARI Independent (IND) Bhiwandi West Thane
GHULE JAIRAM BALIRAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Osmanabad Osmanabad
GHUMBARE NAGORAO BANSI PATIL Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
GHUTUKADE DILIP SHRIPATI Independent (IND) Man Satara
GILBERT JOHN MENDOCA Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mira Bhayandar Thane
GIRE SANJAY LALCHAND Independent (IND) Shrigonda Ahmednagar
GIRI LAXMAN EKNATH Independent (IND) Phulambri Aurangabad
GIRI SATISH BABU Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhiwandi East Thane
GIRISH BAPAT Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kasbapeth Pune
GIRISH MADAN PATIL Independent (IND) Indapur Pune
GIRWALKAR NAGESH SURENDRA Independent (IND) Tuljapur Osmanabad
GITE ASHOK GOWARDHAN Independent (IND) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
GITE VASANTRAO NIVRUTTI Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Nashik Central Nashik
GITTE JAYRAM SOPAN Independent (IND) Ahmadpur Latur
GODSE UMEDH TIKARAM Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Sakoli Bhandara
GOKARNA BABANRAO JADHAV Independent (IND) Udgir Latur
GOLGHATE TARKESHWAR DEVIDAS Democratic Secular Party (DeSeP) Umred Nagpur
GOPAL JAGAN ALIAS JAYESH BARSU Independent (IND) Arjuni-Morgaon Gondiya
GOPAL RAMKRUSHNA CHANDAN Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Daryapur Amaravati
GOPAL SHETTY Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Borivali Mumbai-Suburban
GOPALRAO GOVINDRAO BORADE Independent (IND) Partur Jalna
GOPALRAO MOTIRAM PATIL Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Chandgad Kolhapur
GOPINATH SAKHARAM MHASKE Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Kopri-Pachpakhadi Thane
GORAD VILAS JAGANNATH Independent (IND) Khanapur Sangli
GORAKH NARAYAN GHODKE Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
GORAKHNATH BHAURAO TAMBE Independent (IND) Paithan Aurangabad
GORDE RAJU BAKERAO Communist Party of India (CPI) Arvi Wardha
GORE ARVIND JANARDHAN Independent (IND) Tuljapur Osmanabad
GORE CHANDRAKANT KERBA Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
GORE SURYABHAN BABURAO Independent (IND) Sangamner Ahmednagar
GOTPAGAR SHILPA SAHEBRAO Independent (IND) Ambernath Thane
GOUTAM VINAYAK BHOSALE Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh (BMSM) Shivajinagar Pune
GOVARDHAN KRISHNARAO WAGHADE Independent (IND) Akola West Akola
GOVARDHAN SURAJMAL CHAVHAN Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Rajura Chandrapur
GOVIND RAMA BANE (BAANE) Independent (IND) Ratnagiri Ratnagiri
GOVIND VALKYA RAWATE Independent (IND) Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) Thane
GUDAGE SURENDRA MOHANRAO Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Man Satara
GUDDEWAR PANKAJ MADHUKAR Indian National Congress (INC) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
GUDE VINOD TUKARAM Independent (IND) Latur City Latur
GULABRAO RAMRAO GAWANDE Shivsena (SHS) Akola East Akola
GULAM PESHAIMAM Independent (IND) Shrivardhan Raigad
GULHANE NITIN DNYANESHWAR Independent (IND) Yavatmal Yavatmal
GULVI NITIN RAJARAM Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
GUMAN KAMALJITSINGH (FROOTI) Independent (IND) Ghatkopar East Mumbai-Suburban
GUNANTH GANPAT BHOIER Independent (IND) Vikramgad Palghar
GUNDECHA SUVALAL ANANDRAM Indian National Congress (INC) Ahmednagar City Ahmednagar
GUNGANE GANPAT DNYANOBA Independent (IND) Georai Beed
GUNJAL PRABHAKAR BHAUPATIL Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
GUPTA PUSHKARMAL HOLKARMAL Independent (IND) Khamgaon Buldhana
GUPTA RHUSHIKANT HORILAL Independent (IND) Ovala Majiwada Thane
GURRAM BALRAJ SOMAYA Independent (IND) Worli Mumbai-City
GURUDAS RAMDAS KHAIRNAR Independent (IND) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
GURUDAS UDDHAO BAWANE Independent (IND) Hingna Nagpur
GURUNATH JANARDAN TAWRE Indian National Congress (INC) Bhiwandi East Thane
GYASODDIN BAHODDIN BAILIM Independent (IND) Digras Yavatmal
Gadakh Shankarrao Yashwantrao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Nevasa Ahmednagar
Gaikwad Varsha Eknath Indian National Congress (INC) Dharavi Mumbai-City
Ghosalkar Vinod Ramchandra Shivsena (SHS) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
Ghule Chandrashekhar Marutraoji Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
Gopaldas Shankarlal Agrawal Indian National Congress (INC) Gondia Gondiya
Gorantyal Kailas Kisanrao Indian National Congress (INC) Jalna Jalna
Govardhan Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Akola West Akola
Gyaneshwar Nivrutti Talpade Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Shahapur Thane
HA.BHA.PA.KHATMODE KALYAN CHANDRASEN Independent (IND) Karmala Solapur
HADAL RAMESH SHIVRAM Independent (IND) Dindori Nashik
HADOLE SURENDRA MADHUKAR Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
HADSE SAMBHAJI LIMBAJI Independent (IND) Pusad Yavatmal
HAFIZ KAUSAR PASHA JAHAGIRDAR Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Tuljapur Osmanabad
HAIMRAJ GANGARAM PRAJAPATI Independent (IND) Bhiwandi East Thane
HAJARE RADHESH GOROBA Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
HAJARE VINOD PANDURANG Independent (IND) Ramtek Nagpur
HAJI GANI KHAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nagpur Central Nagpur
HAJI SAJJAD HUSEN ALTAF HUSEN Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Akola West Akola
HAKIKULLAH KHAN Peace Party (PecP) Mumbra-Kalwa Thane
HALADE NAINUDDIN JAINUDDIN Jan Surajya Shakti (JanSS) Alibag Raigad
HALVANKAR SURESH GANPATI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
HAMBILKAR VITTHAL PUNDA Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Loha Nanded
HANIF BAIG YUSUF BAIG MIRZA Peace Party (PecP) Phulambri Aurangabad
HANSEL D'SOUZA Independent (IND) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
HANUMANT GOROBA PANDAGALE Independent (IND) Shivajinagar Pune
HANUMANT YASHWANT PINGALE Independent (IND) Karjat Raigad
HANURE MOHAMAD HAJI MOHAMAD ISAQ Independent (IND) Osmanabad Osmanabad
HARAN (PATIL) KESHAV VITTHALRAO Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Hadgaon Nanded
HARANE VIKAS SHRIHARI Independent (IND) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
HARGOVIND BANGARAM MASRAM Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Chimur Chandrapur
HARI BABU KALE Independent (IND) Nilanga Latur
HARI BUDHA PARDHI Independent (IND) Igatpuri Nashik
HARIDAS MADHAORAO LANDE Independent (IND) Chandrapur Chandrapur
HARIDAS SADHUJI MESHRAM Independent (IND) Ralegaon Yavatmal
HARIHAR KALIKA YADAV Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
HARIKRUSHNA NARHARI KULKARNI Independent (IND) Nashik West Nashik
HARISH CHANDULAL MADHWANI Republican Party of India (Khobragade) (RPI(Khobragade)) Kamthi Nagpur
HARISH KUMAR HIMMAT PAWAR (BHAU) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chopda Jalgaon
HARISH MEPABHAI WALA Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
HARISHCHANDRA BHAGURAM BEKAWADE Independent (IND) Pen Raigad
HARKAL VASANT ASHROBA Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Parbhani Parbhani
HARPALE BALASAHEB NIVRUTTI Independent (IND) Hadapsar Pune
HARSHVARDHAN MADHUKAR MESHRAM Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
HARSHWARDHAN PRATAPSING DESHMUKH Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Morshi Amaravati
HASANKHAN SULTANKHA Independent (IND) Achalpur Amaravati
HASAPURE RAMESH SIDRAMAPPA Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Solapur South Solapur
HAWARE SURESH KASHINATH Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Belapur Thane
HEDAU AJAY NAMDEORAO Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Wardha Wardha
HEGISHTE BALCHANDRA NARAYAN Independent (IND) Ovala Majiwada Thane
HEMANT DEVIDAS SALUNKHE Independent (IND) Sindkheda Dhule
HEMANT JAIRAM KHARKAR Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Airoli Thane
HEMANT PHULCHAND YADAV Independent (IND) Ovala Majiwada Thane
HEMKIRAN RATANLAL JANGAM Independent (IND) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
HEMRAJ PANDURANG GABHANE Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
HERLEKAR SARDAR AHAMAD Independent (IND) Kolhapur North Kolhapur
HIMANI SAVARKAR Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Kothrud Pune
HINGORANI MANISH INDER Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
HIRAMAN BHONAJI MORE Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
HIRAY PRASHANT VYANKATRAO Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Malegaon Outer Nashik
HITESH RAJESHWAR RAJANHIRE Independent (IND) Warora Chandrapur
HONKALAS SHIVAJI MAHADEV Independent (IND) Mohol Solapur
HONMORE BALASO DATTATRYA Indian National Congress (INC) Miraj Sangli
HULGUNDE KISHANRAO VITHOBA Swatantra Bharat Paksha (SwBP) Bhokar Nanded
Haribhau Bagde Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Phulambri Aurangabad
Harish Pimple Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Murtizapur Akola
Hirapure Dipak Hiralal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tirora Gondiya
IBRAHIM IMAM KHAN Independent (IND) Belapur Thane
IKARAMUDDIN AMINODDIN Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
IKRAMODDIN MUNIRODDIN SAYYAD Peace Party (PecP) Aurangabad East Aurangabad
ILYAS KHAN (ILU ) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Colaba Mumbai-City
IMAM BASHIR SHAIKH Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
INDISE GANGARAM DODHA Republican Party of India Ektavadi (RPIE) Ovala Majiwada Thane
INDRAPAL PREMLAL PALEWAR Independent (IND) Tirora Gondiya
INDUBAI SUDHAKAR JADHAV Independent (IND) Chikhli Buldhana
INGALE ARUN RAMBHAU Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Georai Beed
INGALE CHANDRAKANT KONDIBA Independent (IND) Akkalkot Solapur
INGALE LAXMAN BHUJANGRAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mukhed Nanded
INGALE RAVINDRA VAMAN Independent (IND) Muktainagar Jalgaon
INGALE SURESH HIRAMAN Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Muktainagar Jalgaon
INGALE UTTAM RAGHOBAJI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arni Yavatmal
INGLE BHAGWAN SAMPAT Independent (IND) Ambernath Thane
INGLE NIRANJAN SURYABHAN Independent (IND) Akola East Akola
INGLE SHANKAR KISANRAO Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akola East Akola
INGLE VIJAY MAROTRAO Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Teosa Amaravati
IQBAL AHMED Independent (IND) Anushakti Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
IQBAL ALI A. RAJJAK Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
ISHWAR CHAITRAM GAJABE Independent (IND) Ramtek Nagpur
ISHWAR NATTHUJI GAJBHIYE All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Ramtek Nagpur
ISHWAR PEDGAONKAR Independent (IND) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
ISMAIL BABULAL SHAIKH Independent (IND) Vadgaon Sheri Pune
IZHAAR AHMAD DESHMUKH All India United Democratic Front (AIUDF) Buldhana Buldhana
J.T.LONBALE Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chimur Chandrapur
JABIULLHASHAH RABBANISHAH Independent (IND) Jalgaon (Jamod) Buldhana
JADHAV AARUN DIGAMBAR Independent (IND) Bhokardan Jalna
JADHAV AKASH SUBHASH Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Kinwat Nanded
JADHAV BALASAHEB KARBHARI Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kopargaon Ahmednagar
JADHAV BHAGVAN BARKU Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
JADHAV BHARAT LAXMAN Independent (IND) Kannad Aurangabad
JADHAV BHIMRAO ABAJI Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Nashik Central Nashik
JADHAV HARSHAWARDHAN RAIBHAN Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Kannad Aurangabad
JADHAV KARBHARI RAMKISAN Independent (IND) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
JADHAV KISHOR NARAYAN Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Mahad Raigad
JADHAV MADHAV BHOJU Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Digras Yavatmal
JADHAV MADHAV LIMBRAO Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Parli Beed
JADHAV MOHAN SAHDEV Independent (IND) Jogeshwari East Mumbai-Suburban
JADHAV POPAT RAMBHAU Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Shevgaon Ahmednagar
JADHAV PRADEEP HEMSINGH (NAIK) Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kinwat Nanded
JADHAV PURUSHOTTAM BAJIRAO Shivsena (SHS) Wai Satara
JADHAV PUSHPA SHANTILAL Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Aurangabad West Aurangabad
JADHAV RAHUL LAXMAN Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karjat Raigad
JADHAV RAMDAS VITHALRAO Shivrajya Party (SvrP) Udgir Latur
JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU Shivsena (SHS) Parbhani Parbhani
JADHAV SANJAY POPATRAO Independent (IND) Satara Satara
JADHAV SANTOSH SUDAM Independent (IND) Nashik East Nashik
JADHAV SHASHIKANT HARIBHAU Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Chandvad Nashik
JADHAV SUBHASH SOPAN Independent (IND) Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Sangli
JADHAV SURESH RAMRAO Independent (IND) Pathri Parbhani
JADHAV VIJAY BHAGURAM Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vandre East Mumbai-Suburban
JADHAV VIJAY BHASKAR Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Parvati Pune
JADHAV VIJAY KISHANRAO Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Kalamnuri Hingoli
JADHAV VINAYAKRAO KISANRAO Indian National Congress (INC) Ahmadpur Latur
JADHAV VISHNU S/O MAROTI Independent (IND) Bhokar Nanded
JADHAV VISHNU SURYABHAN Independent (IND) Gangapur Aurangabad
JADHAV VITTHAL PANDITRAO Independent (IND) Jalna Jalna
JADHAVAR CHANDRAKANTRAO VITTHALRAO Independent (IND) Majalgaon Beed
JAFAR IKBAL BAGWAN Independent (IND) Nashik Central Nashik
JAFAR KHURSHID CHAUDHARI Independent (IND) Pune Cantonment Pune
JAGANNATH NILKANTHRAO RAUT Independent (IND) Hinganghat Wardha
JAGATKAR ANANT SHANKARRAO Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
JAGATRAO POPAT SONVANE Independent (IND) Dhule City Dhule
JAGDALE MURLIDHAR KISAN Independent (IND) Parner Ahmednagar
JAGDHANI ASHOK SUKDEO Independent (IND) Shrirampur Ahmednagar
JAGDISH MANOHAR KHAPEKAR Independent (IND) Nagpur Central Nagpur
JAGDISH MOTIRAM PATIL Independent (IND) Ovala Majiwada Thane
JAGDISHCHANDRA RAMESH WALVI (JAGDISHBHAU) Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chopda Jalgaon
JAGTAP ASHOK ARJUNRAO ALIAS BHAI JAGTAP Indian National Congress (INC) Jogeshwari East Mumbai-Suburban
JAGTAP AUDUMBAR NIVRUTTI Independent (IND) Phaltan Satara
JAGTAP BHIKA PAVAJI Independent (IND) Sakri Dhule
JAGTAP CHINTAMANI (DADA) NAMDEORAO Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Karmala Solapur
JAGTAP DILIP SHRIRANG Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Wai Satara
JAGTAP DIPAK MANGYA Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI) Sakri Dhule
JAGTAP JAYWANTRAO NAMDEORAO Samajwadi Party (SP) Karmala Solapur
JAGTAP MANIK MOTIRAM Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mahad Raigad
JAGTAP MILIND ASHOK Independent (IND) Nashik Central Nashik
JAGTAP SHRIHARI YADAVRAO Independent (IND) Ghansawangi Jalna
JAGTAP VILASRAO NARAYAN Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jath Sangli
JAGTAP VIRENDRA VALMIK Indian National Congress (INC) Dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
JAHANGIR MUNAF PATEL Independent (IND) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
JAHID ALI QURESHI Peace Party (PecP) Chandivali Mumbai-Suburban
JAIDEEP JOGENDRA KAWADE Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Nagpur South West Nagpur
JAIN MANOJ SUMERCHAND Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Solapur City North Solapur
JAIN MUKESH NEMICHAND Independent (IND) Mumbadevi Mumbai-City
JAIN SHISHIR ASHOK Independent (IND) Amravati Amaravati
JAIN SURENDRA KUMAR Independent (IND) Colaba Mumbai-City
JAIN SURESHKUMAR BHIKAMCHAND Shivsena (SHS) Jalgaon City Jalgaon
JAIN VIKAS RATANLAL Shivsena (SHS) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
JAIPRAKASH THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kandivali East Mumbai-Suburban
JAISWAL PREMABAI NANDKISHOR Independent (IND) Basmath Hingoli
JAISWAL VIRENDRAKUMAR KASTURCHAND Independent (IND) Gondia Gondiya
JAISWAR SHYAMLAL MEDHAI Independent (IND) Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Mumbai-Suburban
JALIL AHMED MOHMAD HANIF ANSARI Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Malegaon Central Nashik
JAMADAR RAZAK HUSENI Independent (IND) Akkalkot Solapur
JAMBHALE ASHOK RAMCHANDRA Independent (IND) Ichalkaranji Kolhapur
JAMBHULE MADHUKAR SOMAJI Independent (IND) Armori Gadchiroli
JAMDAR SANJAY CHANDRAKANT Maharashtra Navnirman sena (MNS) Worli Mumbai-City
JANABAI SHESHERAO WEDE Independent (IND) Kaij Beed
JANARDAN SADANAND PARAB Rashtrawadi Sena (RWS) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
JANET DSOUZA Indian National Congress (INC) Ghatkopar West Mumbai-Suburban
JANJIRE BHAUSAHEB BAPU Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Karjat Jamkhed Ahmednagar
JANKAR UTTAMRAO SHIVADAS Independent (IND) Malshiras Solapur
JARAD VITTHAL DNYANDEV Independent (IND) Baramati Pune
JASUBHAI GOHIL Independent (IND) Mulund Mumbai-Suburban
JATIN KISHOR BHUTA Aihra National Party (ANP) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
JAVALEKAR RAJESH VASANTRAO Independent (IND) Khed Alandi Pune
JAVED QURESHI ALIAS PROF. JAVED PASHA Independent (IND) Wani Yavatmal
JAVED QURESHI ALIS PROF. JAVED PASHA Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSPs) Pusad Yavatmal
JAWANJAL SANJAY ABASAHEB Independent (IND) Badnera Amaravati
JAWARE RAJANITAI ANIL Independent (IND) Malkapur Buldhana
JAY DINESH JANGLA Independent (IND) Vile Parle Mumbai-Suburban
JAYANT R. ZAVERI Independent (IND) Goregaon Mumbai-Suburban
JAYAWANT MAHADEV DAHIBHATE Independent (IND) Kothrud Pune
JAYVANT KISAN SURYAWANSHI Independent (IND) Umarkhed Yavatmal
JEENDA SHRAWANJI BHAGAT Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Nagpur South Nagpur
JEETEN DUTT Hindustani Swaraj Party (HISWP) Andheri West Mumbai-Suburban
JEEWAN MADHAV GARUD Independent (IND) Malegaon Outer Nashik
JETHALIYA SURESHKUMAR KANHAIYALAL Independent (IND) Partur Jalna
JETHE UTTAM MARIBA Independent (IND) Deglur Nanded
JEURE RAJSEKHAR MALLINATH Independent (IND) Solapur City North Solapur
JITENDRA ADAKU RAUT Akhil Bharatiya Manavata Paksha (ABMP) Brahmapuri Chandrapur
JITENDRA GHANSHYAM LOTLIKAR Independent (IND) Andheri East Mumbai-Suburban
JITENDRA KATARIA Independent (IND) Malabar Hill Mumbai-City
JIVA PANDU GAVIT Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kalwan Nashik
JODHANI SURESH GYANCHAND Independent (IND) Ulhasnagar Thane
JOHARE EKNATH GAJMAL Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nashik East Nashik
JONDHALE BALASAHEB VITHALRAO Independent (IND) Gangakhed Parbhani
JONDHALE GOPINATH NAGNATH Independent (IND) Ahmadpur Latur
JONDHALEKAR VIJAY MOTIRAMJI Independent (IND) Daryapur Amaravati
JOSHI PRALHAD VISHVANATH Shivsena (SHS) Chandgad Kolhapur
JOSHI SANJAY BHASKAR Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party (SVPP) Dahisar Mumbai-Suburban
JOTILIRANG BANDEPPA DEVARSHE Independent (IND) Udgir Latur
JULIUS JOHN KRIPANAND Independent (IND) Dindoshi Mumbai-Suburban
JYOTIRAO ANKUSH WAGHMARE Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Hadapsar Pune
Jadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Guhagar Ratnagiri
Jadhav Vijay Tulshiram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Risod Washim
Jagtap Laxman Pandurang Independent (IND) Chinchwad Pune
Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan Independent (IND) Aurangabad Central Aurangabad
Jathar Pramod Shantaram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kankavli Sindhudurg
Jayant Rajaram Patil Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Islampur Sangli
Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore Independent (IND) Man Satara
K P PATIL Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Radhanagari Kolhapur
K. K. KAMBALE Independent (IND) Pimpri Pune
KAAMANT MACHHINDRA GUNWANTRAO Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Udgir Latur
KABARE PRADEEP RADHAKRISHNA Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi (BVA) Charkop Mumbai-Suburban
KACHHI KARIM KASAM Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha (BBM) Raver Jalgaon