Chhattisgarh - 2013 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
(Vakil) Vidya Prakash Jangde Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Aaju Ram Jagat Independent (IND) Kota
Aam Admi Manish Shrivastav Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Abdul Nayeem Khan Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Abdul Kyum Khan Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Abraham Tirkey Indian National Congress (INC) Kunkuri
Ad. Udhoram Koshaley National Peoples Party (NPeP) Sarangarh
Adhivakta Pravin Kumar Kurrey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ahiwara
Adhivakta Tamaskar Tandon National Peoples Party (NPeP) Ahiwara
Adhiwakta Vijay Tiwari Independent (IND) Ambikapur
Agar Kumar Sahu Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Lormi
Agni Chandrakar Indian National Congress (INC) Mahasamund
Ahfaz Rashid Bhartiya Sarvjan Hitey Samaj Party (BSHSP) Raipur City West
Ajay Chandrakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kurud
Ajay Kumar Baghmar Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Kasdol
Ajay Kumar Sidar Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Kharsia
Ajeet Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Samri
Ajeet Paul Independent (IND) Bhilai Nagar
Ajmat Bhai Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Akbar Bhai Indian National Congress (INC) Kawardha
Akhtar Janisar Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Vaishali Nagar
Ali Hussain Siddiqui Independent (IND) Vaishali Nagar
Alka Uday Mudliyar Indian National Congress (INC) Rajnandgaon
Alok Jha Independent (IND) Patan
Alwa Madnaiya Communist Party of India (CPI) Bijapur
Amalsai Sori Communist Party of India (CPI) Kondagaon
Amar Agrawal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bilaspur
Amar Singh Rathore Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Janjgir-Champa
Amarjeet Bhagat Indian National Congress (INC) Sitapur
Ambesh Jangre Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pamgarh
Ambika Markam Indian National Congress (INC) Sihawa
Ambika Mishra Independent (IND) Gunderdehi
Amit Ajit Jogi Indian National Congress (INC) Marwahi
Amitesh Shukla Indian National Congress (INC) Rajim
Anand Bande Independent (IND) Baloda Bazar
Anand Kumar Tandan Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Anil Channe Bharatiya Dalit Congress (BhDC) Ambikapur
Anil Kumar Chouhan Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Masturi
Anil Kumar Gaikwad Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Anil Kumar Minj Independent (IND) Ramanujganj
Anil Kumar Pandey Samajwadi Party (SP) Katghora
Anil Kumar Parha National Peoples Party (NPeP) Pathalgaon
Anil Mishra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raipur City West
Anil Painkra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lundra
Anil Satnami Independent (IND) Kawardha
Anila Bhendia Indian National Congress (INC) Dondi Lahara
Anita Kumeti Independent (IND) Dondi Lahara
Anita Patre Indian National Congress (INC) Navagarh
Anita Yogendra Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Dharsiwa
Anju Sinha Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Khujji
Annapurna Thakur Independent (IND) Mohala-Manpur
Anuradha Agrawal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kurud
Anurag Singh Deo Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ambikapur
Anurag Singhdeo Independent (IND) Ambikapur
Anwarul Huq Alias (Anwar Bhai) Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Arun Harpal Independent (IND) Mahasamund
Arun Joshi Independent (IND) Durg City
Arun Kumar Rajwade Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Premnagar
Arun Vora Indian National Congress (INC) Durg City
Arvind Kumar Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Korba
Arvind Nandeshwar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajnandgaon
Arvind Sharan Singh Independent (IND) Bhatgaon
Asha Devi Poya Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Pratappur
Asharam Vishwakarma Independent (IND) Khujji
Ashish Singh Thakur Indian National Congress (INC) Takhatpur
Ashok Dongre Indian National Congress (INC) Ahiwara
Ashok Kumar Dhivar Akhil Bhartiya Gondwana Party (ABGP) Beltara
Ashok Kumar Jain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baloda Bazar
Ashok Kumar Sonwani Bharatiya Pichhra Dal (BHPD) Mungeli
Ashok Mahraj Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Korba
Ashok Patel Independent (IND) Lormi
Ashok Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kawardha
Ashok Shande Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Beltara
Ashok Som Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sihawa
Ashok Tandulkar Independent (IND) Saja
Ashwani Rajak Independent (IND) Bilha
Awadh Ram Banjara (Nayak) Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Basna
Awadhesh Singh Chandel Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bemetara
Ayodhya Dhruw Independent (IND) Baloda Bazar
Babulal Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Pamgarh
Babulal Sinha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gunderdehi
Badridhar Diwan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Beltara
Badruddin Qureshi Indian National Congress (INC) Bhilai Nagar
Baghel Lakheshwar Indian National Congress (INC) Bastar
Bahal Singh Verma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bemetara
Baiduram Kashyap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chitrakot
Baijnath Kerketa Independent (IND) Pratappur
Bajrangbali Painkra Independent (IND) Jashpur
Balamdina Ekka Independent (IND) Sitapur
Baldau Prasad Sahu Bharatiya Pichhra Dal (BHPD) Lormi
Baldau Prasad Sahu Independent (IND) Patan
Baldev Manjhi Bharatiya Dalit Congress (BhDC) Bastar
Baldev Prasad Baghel Independent (IND) Kota
Balsingh Nagwanshi Communist Party of India (CPI) Keshkal
Banshilal Patel Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Katghora
Banwari Lal Markam Independent (IND) Dondi Lahara
Baran Lal Kariyare Independent (IND) Masturi
Baranlal Kariyare Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Beltara
Basant Khare Independent (IND) Pamgarh
Basanti Paikra Independent (IND) Samri
Basil Beck Independent (IND) Dharamjaigarh
Bauva Nishad Independent (IND) Mahasamund
Bedanti Tivari Indian National Congress (INC) Baikunthpur
Belaso Tekam Independent (IND) Pratappur
Benu Genadre Independent (IND) Raipur City North
Bhagwan Singh Rawte National Peoples Party (NPeP) Bhanupratappur
Bhai Keval Rajak Shakti Sena (Bharat Desh) (SS(BD)) Rajnandgaon
Bhaiya Ram Sinha Indian National Congress (INC) Sanjari Balod
Bhaiyalal Jaiswal Samajwadi Party (SP) Jaijaipur
Bhaiyalal Rajwade Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baikunthpur
Bhajan Singh Nirankari Indian National Congress (INC) Vaishali Nagar
Bhanu Pratap Shivsena (SHS) Khairagarh
Bharat Bhai Khakhariya Independent (IND) Raipur City Gramin
Bharat Lal Banjare Independent (IND) Bhilai Nagar
Bhaurao Fulzele Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Durg City
Bhawar Singh Independent (IND) Beltara
Bhikham Kange Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Bhanupratappur
Bhima Guruji Shivsena (SHS) Dantewara
Bhimaram Mandavi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dantewara
Bhisham Lal Urvasa Independent (IND) Khujji
Bhojesh Shah Mandavi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mohala-Manpur
Bhojram Sahu Independent (IND) Kurud
Bholaram Sahu Indian National Congress (INC) Khujji
Bhom Lal Mandavi Apna Dal (AD) Sanjari Balod
Bhooshan Lal Satnami Independent (IND) Khairagarh
Bhuneshwar Nareti Shivsena (SHS) Bhanupratappur
Bhuneshwar Sahu Independent (IND) Kurud
Bhuneshwar Yadav Rashtriya Aadiwasi Bahujan Party (RABP) Rajim
Bhupesh Baghel Indian National Congress (INC) Patan
Bhushan Prasad Banjare Independent (IND) Masturi
Bhuwan Pal Singh Kanwar Independent (IND) Katghora
Bhuwaneshwar Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Beltara
Bhuwaneshwar Singh Rathia Independent (IND) Rampur
Bigan Singh Independent (IND) Ramanujganj
Bijay Kumar Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Korba
Binod Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramanujganj
Birendra Nag National Peoples Party (NPeP) Dhamtari
Bisahu Lal Kurrey Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Takhatpur
Bishahat Kurre Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Dharsiwa
Bodhan Lal Farikar Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Abhanpur
Bodhram Kanwar Indian National Congress (INC) Katghora
Bommada Ram Kowashi Communist Party of India (CPI) Dantewara
Brihaspat Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Ramanujganj
Brij Bihari Agrawal Independent (IND) Rajnandgaon
Brij Lal Sahu Samajwadi Party (SP) Kasdol
Brijesh Pal Tandan Independent (IND) Arang
Brijmohan Agrawal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raipur City South
Brijnandan Lokhande Rashtriya Gondvana Party (RGoP) Bilaspur
Budhman Singh Dhurve Independent (IND) Marwahi
C. R. Khande Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Chandrapur
Chaitan Kumar Sahu Independent (IND) Kasdol
Chaitram Gangvanshi Independent (IND) Sanjari Balod
Chaitram Sahu Indian National Congress (INC) Bhatapara
Chakradhar (Chiku) Mishra Independent (IND) Durg Gramin
Chakradhari Singh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Lundra
Chamaru Ram Yadaw Independent (IND) Sakti
Champa Devi Pawle Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bharatpur-Sonhat
Champa Lal Patel Independent (IND) Khallari
Chamra Ram Kaushik Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Bilha
Chandan Markam Azad Janata Party (AJP) Durg City
Chandan Singh Kashyap Indian National Congress (INC) Narainpur
Chandra Kumar Rashtriya Aadiwasi Bahujan Party (RABP) Patan
Chandra Kumar Sharma (Pammal) Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Korba
Chandra Kumar Sonwani Independent (IND) Bemetara
Chandrabhan Barmate Indian National Congress (INC) Mungeli
Chandrabhan Markam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sihawa
Chandrabhan Singh Jagat Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Takhatpur
Chandrahas Sinha Independent (IND) Rajim
Chandrakant (Baba) Yadu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhatapara
Chandrakant Sahu Samajwadi Party (SP) Abhanpur
Chandrashekhar Mishra Independent (IND) Kasdol
Chandrashekhar Sahu √íChampu√ď Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Abhanpur
Chandresh Kumar Bhagel Shivsena (SHS) Khujji
Chandrika Chandravanshi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pandariya
Chhatradhari Mahilange Samajwadi Party (SP) Pamgarh
Chintamani Maharaj Indian National Congress (INC) Lundra
Chintamani Sandil Rashtriya Gondvana Party (RGoP) Baikunthpur
Chitrasen Nagesh National Peoples Party (NPeP) Bindranawagarh
Chunni Lal Independent (IND) Khallari
Chunni Lal Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khallari
Chunnilal Sahu Indian National Congress (INC) Akaltara
Colonel Balwant Singh Independent (IND) Raipur City West
Comrade Bal Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhatgaon
Comrade Ramlal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Lundra
Comrade Tejram Vidrohi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Rajim
Comred Chhotelal Tirkey Communist Party of India (CPI) Pratappur
D.S. Sinha Independent (IND) Rajnandgaon
Dainik Ram Mandavi Independent (IND) Bindranawagarh
Daleshwar Sahu Indian National Congress (INC) Dongargaon
Damru Mourya Independent (IND) Bastar
Daniram Markam Independent (IND) Keshkal
Danti Ram Poyam Shivsena (SHS) Chitrakot
Dashrath Suryawanshi Samajwadi Party (SP) Takhatpur
Daya Ram Sahu (Guruji) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Durg Gramin
Dayaldas Baghel Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Navagarh
Dayaram Sahu Independent (IND) Dhamtari
Deendyal Singh Nareti Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Bhanupratappur
Deenu Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Patan
Deepak Dubey Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sakti
Deepak Kumar Agrawal Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Dhamtari
Deepak Kumar Baij Indian National Congress (INC) Chitrakot
Deepak Rajak Independent (IND) Kota
Deepak Rajput Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Bilha
Deepti Shah Mandavi Independent (IND) Khallari
Deji Rani Netam Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Mahasamund
Deodatt Singh Paikra Independent (IND) Sitapur
Derhu Prashad Ghritlahare Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Navagarh
Dev Kumar Jaiswal Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Jaijaipur
Dev Kumar Kaneri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Beltara
Dev Sharan Singh Neti Independent (IND) Pratappur
Devanand Sahare Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khujji
Devati Karma Indian National Congress (INC) Dantewara
Devendra Bahadur Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Basna
Devji Bhai Patel Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dharsiwa
Devnarayan Dhruw (D.N.) Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Basna
Devnath Kashyap Bharatiya Dalit Congress (BhDC) Jagdalpur
Devnath Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Rajim
Devsharan Nag Samajwadi Party (SP) Khallari
Dhajaram Independent (IND) Manendragarh
Dhanendra Sahu Indian National Congress (INC) Abhanpur
Dhanesh Ram Chouhan Independent (IND) Sarangarh
Dhaneshwar Prasad Sahu Shivsena (SHS) Jaijaipur
Dhani Ram Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Bilha
Dhani Ram Barse Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Konta
Dhanka Nirala Independent (IND) Sarangarh
Dhanpat Singh Ayam Independent (IND) Pratappur
Dharam Lal Kaoushik Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bilha
Dharmender Yadav Independent (IND) Vaishali Nagar
Dharmendra Singh Sisodiya Independent (IND) Raipur City West
Dharmjeet Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Lormi
Dharmu Ekka Independent (IND) Ramanujganj
Dhirendra Pratap Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Vaishali Nagar
Dhurva Podiyami Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dantewara
Dileep Sahu Independent (IND) Patan
Dilesh Kumar Khande Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Akaltara
Dileshwar Ram Rajwade Independent (IND) Bhatgaon
Dilip Kerketta Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lailunga
Dilip Kosre Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Dongargarh
Dilip Kumar Chelak Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Bhatapara
Dilip Kumar Koshle Independent (IND) Bilha
Dilip Kumar Sahu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dongargaon
Dilip Lahariya Indian National Congress (INC) Masturi
Dinesh Gandhi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dongargaon
Dinesh Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Akaltara
Dinesh Thakur Shivsena (SHS) Raipur City West
Doctor Khilawan Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sakti
Dr Moji Ram Sahu (Ravikant) Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Baloda Bazar
Dr. Ashok Deshlahra Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ahiwara
Dr. Balmukund Dewangan Independent (IND) Gunderdehi
Dr. D.D. Chelak (Adhivakta) Independent (IND) Durg City
Dr. Haridas Bhardwaj Indian National Congress (INC) Saraipali
Dr. Jawahar Lal Naik Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kharsia
Dr. Kailash Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jaijaipur
Dr. Kejram Jagat Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Baloda Bazar
Dr. Kiranmayee Nayak Indian National Congress (INC) Raipur City South
Dr. Krishanmurti Bandhi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Masturi
Dr. L. P. Mourya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manendragarh
Dr. Mahant Ramsundardas Indian National Congress (INC) Jaijaipur
Dr. Preetam Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Samri
Dr. Premsai Singh Tekam Indian National Congress (INC) Pratappur
Dr. Raman Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajnandgaon
Dr. Renu Jogi Indian National Congress (INC) Kota
Dr. Sanam Jangre Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bilaigarh
Dr. Shiv Kumar Dahariya Indian National Congress (INC) Bilaigarh
Dr. Shweta Sharma Independent (IND) Rajim
Dr. Suprem Dahariya Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Mungeli
Dr. Urmila Singh Marko Rashtriya Gondvana Party (RGoP) Marwahi
Dr. Vimal Chopra Independent (IND) Mahasamund
Dr.Chhabilal Ratre Bharatiya Dalit Congress (BhDC) Sarangarh
Dr.P C Kujur Independent (IND) Kunkuri
Dr.Subhaoo Kashyap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bastar
Dr.Thaneshwar Patila Indian National Congress (INC) Dongargarh
Dujram Bouddh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pamgarh
Dujram Dhirhe Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Chandrapur
Dujram Thosariya Independent (IND) Beltara
Dukhit Ram Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bemetara
Durga Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bhatgaon
Durgabai Meshram/Kanhaiya Lal Meshram Shivsena (SHS) Gunderdehi
Eng. Ramphal Mandre Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Bilaspur
Eng.Ramfal Mandrey Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Masturi
Eng.T. R .Joshi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Masturi
Engineer Indrasen Mogre Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Engineer Sanjay Singh Kamro Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Baikunthpur
Farha Naaj Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Fhuleshwar Prasad Surjaeha Independent (IND) Katghora
Firoz Khan Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Gajadhar Prasad Verma Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Dharsiwa
Gajanand Jangade Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Vaishali Nagar
Ganesh Ram Bhagat Independent (IND) Jashpur
Ganga Ram Sher (Satnami) Independent (IND) Baloda Bazar
Ganguram Baghel Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Arang
Gaukaran Nishad Independent (IND) Baloda Bazar
Gaukaran Ratre Independent (IND) Beltara
Gauri Bai Nayak Independent (IND) Akaltara
Gauri Shankar Agrawal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kasdol
Gaurishankar Independent (IND) Kasdol
Gautam Buddh Agrawal Shakti Sena (Bharat Desh) (SS(BD)) Raipur City Gramin
Geeteshwar Chandrakar Independent (IND) Raipur City Gramin
Ghanaram Thakur National Peoples Party (NPeP) Dondi Lahara
Ghanshyam Dhruv National Peoples Party (NPeP) Lormi
Ghanshyam Sahu Independent (IND) Kasdol
Ghasiram Wakre Independent (IND) Marwahi
Ghurva Ram Mirendra Bharatiya Dalit Congress (BhDC) Chandrapur
Girdhar Banjare Independent (IND) Bhatapara
Girdhar Bhai Independent (IND) Pandariya
Girdhari Lal Jain Samajwadi Party (SP) Durg City
Girjalal Satnami Independent (IND) Bhatapara
Girwar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Samri
Girwar Janghel Indian National Congress (INC) Khairagarh
Gita Patel Independent (IND) Kharsia
Gita Ravi Independent (IND) Ambikapur
Gopal Chaturvedi Independent (IND) Navagarh
Gopal Dangchagaha Asankhya Samaj Party (AaSP) Bhatapara
Gopal Singh Independent (IND) Ramanujganj
Gopal Thakur Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dondi Lahara
Govardhan Singh Manjhi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bindranawagarh
Govind Bisai Independent (IND) Bhilai Nagar
Govind Shah Walko Independent (IND) Mohala-Manpur
Gulab Kamro Indian National Congress (INC) Bharatpur-Sonhat
Gulab Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Manendragarh
Gulab Singh Rathia Independent (IND) Dharamjaigarh
Guru Dada Lokesh Independent (IND) Rajnandgaon
Guru Dada Lokesh Mahraj Azad Janata Party (AJP) Bemetara
Guru Somesh Guru Baldas Guru Gosai Independent (IND) Lormi
Gurumukh Singh Hora Indian National Congress (INC) Dhamtari
Gyanchand Lodha "Ballu" Shivsena (SHS) Dongargaon
Gyanendra Shastri Shivsena (SHS) Premnagar
Gyanesh Dubey National Peoples Party (NPeP) Durg City
Habib Bhai Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Hafij Mohammad Ashraf Independent (IND) Raipur City North
Haider Raza (Contractor) Independent (IND) Raipur City North
Haji Daur Khan Independent (IND) Rajnandgaon
Haji Fakharuddin Ahmad Khan Independent (IND) Kota
Haji Saiyyad Hakimudin Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Hardev Singh Mehra Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Bhilai Nagar
Harilal Patel Sunder Samaj Party (SuSaP) Rajnandgaon
Harinarayan Singh Kanwar Independent (IND) Pali-Tanakhar
Harish Kumar Dubay Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Vaishali Nagar
Harsh Gajbhiye (Sonu) Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Raipur City South
Hemant Kumar Tandon Independent (IND) Abhanpur
Hemant Poyam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chitrakot
Hemchand Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Durg City
Hemlal Markam Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Kanker
Himanshu Thakur Akhil Bhartiya Gondwana Party (ABGP) Kawardha
Hinchha Ram Parkar Independent (IND) Durg Gramin
Hiralal Singh Independent (IND) Bhatgaon
Hirasai Prajapati Independent (IND) Premnagar
Hirasingh Markam Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Pali-Tanakhar
Hirde Lal Netam Independent (IND) Dhamtari
Homlal Marisha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Saja
Horilal Rawate Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dondi Lahara
Hridaya Ram Rathiya Indian National Congress (INC) Lailunga
Hub Lal Chanap Independent (IND) Dondi Lahara
Huleshwar Nirmalkar Rashtriya Gondvana Party (RGoP) Bilha
Human Banjare Independent (IND) Mahasamund
Human Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Gunderdehi
Hunga Ram Kartami Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Konta
Iliyas Hussain (Imran) Loktantra Congress Party (LCPY) Raipur City South
Inder Chopra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhamtari
Inder Lal Lahare Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vaishali Nagar
Indranath Painkra Independent (IND) Kunkuri
Ishwar Khatkar Independent (IND) Bilaigarh
Ishwar Singh Suryawanshi Communist Party of India (CPI) Masturi
Ishwari Prasad Namdev Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Raipur City West
Jagat Ram Sahu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Katghora
Jagdeesh Ram Sidar Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Pathalgaon
Jagdish Kaushik Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bilha
Jagdish Pandey Independent (IND) Ambikapur
Jagdish Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Khairagarh
Jageshwar Singh Raj Independent (IND) Sakti
Jagjit Singh Makkad Shivsena (SHS) Takhatpur
Jagmohan Baghel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bastar
Jai Singh Agrawal (Jai Singh Bhaiyya) Indian National Congress (INC) Korba
Jaikishor Pradhan Independent (IND) Raigarh
Jaiprakash Padda Shivsena (SHS) Antagarh
Jaiprakash Singh Independent (IND) Saja
Janak Dhruw Indian National Congress (INC) Bindranawagarh
Janak Lal Thakur Chhattisgarh Mukti Morcha (CMM) Dondi Lahara
Janak Ram Verma Indian National Congress (INC) Baloda Bazar
Jangsay Poya Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Ramanujganj
Jeevan Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Bemetara
Jhadu Ram Narety Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Kanker
Jhumuk Lal Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Patan
Jirendra Nishad Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Bemetara
Jitendra Chandrakar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khallari
Jitendra Kumar Purainak Independent (IND) Kawardha
Jogesh Lamba Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Korba
Jubaid Sir Independent (IND) Bhilai Nagar
K. N. Premnath Rashtriya Aadiwasi Bahujan Party (RABP) Bhilai Nagar
K. N. Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Korba
K.D. Tandan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Arang
Kailashchandra Devdas(Gada) Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Bilaigarh
Kalam Prasad Soni National Peoples Party (NPeP) Masturi
Kalyan Singh Dahariya Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Pamgarh
Kamal Singh Independent (IND) Premnagar
Kamal Singh Korram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhanupratappur
Kamal Vibhar Independent (IND) Kasdol
Kamala Akhatar Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Kamla Das Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Saraipali
Kanas Lal Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Bharatpur-Sonhat
Kanhaiya Lal Patel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kawardha
Kanhaiya Lal Sahu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhamtari
Kanhaiyalal Tadon Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Chandrapur
Kartik Ram Marar Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Kawardha
Kashi Ram Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kota
Kashiram Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Kota
Kaushal Kumar Agrawal Independent (IND) Raigarh
Kawasi Lakhma Indian National Congress (INC) Konta
Kedar Kashyap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Narainpur
Kedarnath Ghritlahre Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Masturi
Kerabai Manhar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sarangarh
Keshav Chandra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jaijaipur
Ketuman Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Bhatapara
Khelsai Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Premnagar
Khem Singh Barmate Shivsena (SHS) Mungeli
Kheman Wani Shakti Sena (Bharat Desh) (SS(BD)) Abhanpur
Khemin Bai Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Jaijaipur
Khemraj Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Premnagar
Khirwan Tandan Samajwadi Party (SP) Dongargaon
Kirti Bai Hirwani Independent (IND) Navagarh
Kishan Lal Kurre Independent (IND) Saja
Komal Janghel Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khairagarh
Komal Prasad Kurrey Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Takhatpur
Kranti Kumar Mathur Independent (IND) Beltara
Kripa Ram Sidar Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Lailunga
Kripa Shankar Bhagat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jashpur
Krishna Kumar Rajput National Peoples Party (NPeP) Bilha
Krishna Kumar Cherwa Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bharatpur-Sonhat
Krishna Kumar Dahire National Peoples Party (NPeP) Kawardha
Krishna Kumar Gabel Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Sakti
Krishna Kumar Tandan Rashtriya Gondvana Party (RGoP) Takhatpur
Krishna Kumar Tigga Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Samri
Krishna Kumar Urf K K Verma Samajwadi Party (SP) Baloda Bazar
Krishna Nand Dwivedi Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Durg Gramin
Krishna Singh Independent (IND) Vaishali Nagar
Krishna Singh Baba Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Manendragarh
Ku. Hem Bai Kanwar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rampur
Ku. Kamda Jolhe Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sarangarh
Ku. Sheela Urrey Gondwana Mukti Sena (GMS) Pali-Tanakhar
Kuldeep Singh Juneja Indian National Congress (INC) Raipur City North
Kumait Sandil National Peoples Party (NPeP) Bhatgaon
Kunal Shukla Samajwadi Party (SP) Raipur City South
Kunj Bihari Singh Paikra Independent (IND) Lundra
Kunjeshwar Kumar Rathore Independent (IND) Chandrapur
Kunni Unraon Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Ramanujganj
Labh Chand Bafna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Saja
Lahru Yadav Chhattisgarhi Samaj Party (CSP) Sakti
Lakhan Dewangan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Katghora
Lakhan Kumar Khunte Independent (IND) Jaijaipur
Lalaram Diwakar Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Lormi
Lalit Kumar Chandra Independent (IND) Korba
Laljeet Singh Rathia Indian National Congress (INC) Dharamjaigarh
Lalji Chandravanshi Indian National Congress (INC) Pandariya
Lalji Chandravanshi Independent (IND) Pandariya
Lalman Sing Netam Independent (IND) Bharatpur-Sonhat
Lalsay Mandavi Samajwadi Party (SP) Mohala-Manpur
Lata Usendi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kondagaon
Laxmi Baghel Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baloda Bazar
Laxmi Narayan Sahu Independent (IND) Bemetara
Laxmi Upadhyay Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Rajim
Lekhram Sahu Indian National Congress (INC) Kurud
Likesh Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Likesh Singh Independent (IND) Raipur City West
Lila Ram Sahu Independent (IND) Dhamtari
Lillu Singh Thakur Shivsena (SHS) Beltara
Lokhram Vijan Independent (IND) Kasdol
M. Bhagwat Rashtriya Gondvana Party (RGoP) Bilaigarh
Madan Lal Jaiswal (Madan Bhaiya) Independent (IND) Kota
Madan Mahant Independent (IND) Kharsia
Madhaw Prasad Sharma Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Manendragarh
Madhu Mourya Samajwadi Party (SP) Bastar
Madhu Prasad Madhukar Trector Makainik Samajwadi Party (SP) Chandrapur
Madhukar Banjare Independent (IND) Rajnandgaon
Madhur Roberts Independent (IND) Korba
Madhusudan Bagh Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Maharu Ram Jolhey, Advocate Samajwadi Party (SP) Sarangarh
Maheboob Khan Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Mahendra Gawde Independent (IND) Kanker
Mahendra Netam Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Bindranawagarh
Mahendra Sahu "Muskan Sale" National Peoples Party (NPeP) Mahasamund
Mahesh Dewangan Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Raipur City Gramin
Mahesh Diwakar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kota
Mahesh Gagda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bijapur
Mahesh Kumar Dev Independent (IND) Sihawa
Mahesh Kumar Tiwari (Mahraj) Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Mahveer Satnami Independent (IND) Pandariya
Majhar Iqbal Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Malesh Kumar Markam Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Kawardha
Mandas Didore Independent (IND) Mungeli
Mangal Independent (IND) Sarangarh
Mangtu Ram Dhruw Communist Party of India (CPI) Khallari
Mangu Lal Banjare Independent (IND) Patan
Manharan Lal Kurrey Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Akaltara
Manharan Singh Sidar Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Jaijaipur
Mani Das Manikpuri Independent (IND) Beltara
Manilal Rajwade Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baikunthpur
Manish Kumar Lahare Independent (IND) Bhilai Nagar
Manish Kunjam Communist Party of India (CPI) Konta
Mannu Lal Yadaw Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Baloda Bazar
Manohar Lal Dhruv Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Kota
Manohar Netam Independent (IND) Kanker
Manoj Bharti Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Ahiwara
Manoj Dubey Akhil Bhartiya Gondwana Party (ABGP) Bemetara
Manoj Kumar Independent (IND) Pratappur
Manoj Kumar Banjare National Peoples Party (NPeP) Arang
Manoj Kumar Banjare Independent (IND) Baloda Bazar
Manoj Kumar Ghritlahare Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Bilaigarh
Manoj Singh Mandavi Indian National Congress (INC) Bhanupratappur
Mansingh Kashyap Communist Party of India (CPI) Bastar
Manturam Pawar Indian National Congress (INC) Antagarh
Markande Sunil Kumar Independent (IND) Vaishali Nagar
Masahid Khan Independent (IND) Raipur City North
Masu Ram Marai (Bade Guruji) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narainpur
Mayaram Nat Asankhya Samaj Party (AaSP) Janjgir-Champa
Md. Aarif Independent (IND) Durg City
Md. Afjal Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Md. Ayyoob Pakiza Independent (IND) Durg City
Md. Niyaj Bhai Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Md. Sagiruddin Oveshi Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Meena Tumane Rashtriya Aadiwasi Bahujan Party (RABP) Vaishali Nagar
Meghraj Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Raipur City West
Menka Goswami Rashtriya Aadiwasi Bahujan Party (RABP) Durg Gramin
Milan Soni Independent (IND) Takhatpur
Minesh Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Khairagarh
Mo. Farhat Bhai Independent (IND) Raipur City Gramin
Mo. Imran Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhilai Nagar
Mo. Nazarul Haq Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Bilaspur
Mo. Sajan Independent (IND) Raipur City North
Mo. Salim Khan Independent (IND) Raipur City North
Mohamad Rafik Khalifa Independent (IND) Ambikapur
Mohammad Israr Samajwadi Party (SP) Raipur City North
Mohammad Shaeik Wasim Alias Vicky Independent (IND) Durg City
Mohammad Shahid Khan Bharatiya Samta Samaj Party (BSSP) Raipur City South
Mohammad Washim Rizvi Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Mohammad Yusuf Minorities Democratic Party (MnDP) Bilaspur
Mohan Mishra Independent (IND) Bilaspur
Mohan Dhikde Independent (IND) Bhatapara
Mohan Markam Independent (IND) Kondagaon
Mohan Markam Indian National Congress (INC) Kondagaon
Moheet Ram Rajwade Independent (IND) Bhatgaon
Mohit Kumar Panday Independent (IND) Bemetara
Mohit Sahu Independent (IND) Kawardha
Moti Lal Devangan Indian National Congress (INC) Janjgir-Champa
Moti Ram Chandravanshi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pandariya
Moulana Kalam Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Mritunjay Patel Apna Dal (AD) Basna
Mujid Ahmad Independent (IND) Kota
Mukesh Pande Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Rajim
Mukesh Vohra Communist Party of India (CPI) Jaijaipur
Murarilal Sahu Independent (IND) Kurud
Mustak Bhai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khujji
Namdev Keram Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Mohala-Manpur
Nammu Narayan Patel Independent (IND) Kasdol
Nande Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raipur City Gramin
Nandlal Independent (IND) Ramanujganj
Nandlal Mahilane Chhattisgarhi Samaj Party (CSP) Sarangarh
Nanki Ram Kanwar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rampur
Nanku Bhikhari Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Lormi
Narad Nishad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dharsiwa
Narad Prasad Dadsena Independent (IND) Lormi
Narayan Majhwar Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Rampur
Narayan Prasad Chandel Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Janjgir-Champa
Narayan Prasad Yadav Independent (IND) Durg Gramin
Narayandas Inklab Gandhi Independent (IND) Raigarh
Narendra Ahirwar Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Pandariya
Narendra Kumar Sahu (Neetu) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhatgaon
Naresh Chanddra Yadav Alias Bhim Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jagdalpur
Narsingh Sahu Independent (IND) Sakti
Naseem Bano Independent (IND) Durg City
Naseem Quraishi Communist Party of India (CPI) Jagdalpur
Naveen Chandra Dixit Independent (IND) Dhamtari
Naveen Gupta Samajwadi Party (SP) Raipur City West
Naveen Markandey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arang
Nazrul Islam Khan Independent (IND) Vaishali Nagar
Neel Patel Independent (IND) Dhamtari
Neena Rawatiya Independent (IND) Bijapur
Nehru Lakra Independent (IND) Pathalgaon
Nestor Kujur Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kunkuri
Nilam Robbins Samajwadi Party (SP) Vaishali Nagar
Nilkanth Diwan Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Khallari
Niranjan Khare Bharatiya Dalit Congress (BhDC) Kawardha
Nirmal Saluja Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Pandariya
Niyanta Kurre Independent (IND) Takhatpur
Nohar Singh Sonwani Samajwadi Party (SP) Bilaigarh
Novel Kumar Verma (Gavel) Indian National Congress (INC) Chandrapur
Om Prakash Singh Kushro Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pali-Tanakhar
Om Prakash Rathia Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dharamjaigarh
Omprakash Bande Independent (IND) Arang
Omprakash Batchpayi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Navagarh
Omprakash Kurre Independent (IND) Dongargarh
Omprakash Markande (Advocate) Independent (IND) Kurud
Omprakash Tembhurnikar Akhil Bhartiya Gondwana Party (ABGP) Dongargarh
P. Venkat Raghuram Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bhilai Nagar
Padarath Lal Sahu Independent (IND) Lormi
Padma Ghanshyam Manhar Indian National Congress (INC) Sarangarh
Pancham Singh Masram Independent (IND) Marwahi
Panchuram Netam Independent (IND) Keshkal
Panna Lal Jain Shivsena (SHS) Sanjari Balod
Panna Lal Kashyap Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Sihawa
Pannalal Suryavanshi Samajwadi Party (SP) Dongargarh
Pappu Kosre Independent (IND) Arang
Paras Janghel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khairagarh
Paras Nath Rajwade Indian National Congress (INC) Bhatgaon
Paras Ram Kashyap Independent (IND) Bilha
Paras Soni Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Pardheshi Ram Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Pandariya
Paresh Bagbahra Indian National Congress (INC) Khallari
Parmanand Rajwade Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Premnagar
Parmanand Teta Independent (IND) Bhanupratappur
Pavan Kumar Neti Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Manendragarh
Pawan Das Mahant Independent (IND) Korba
Pawan Kumar Agrawal Independent (IND) Bhilai Nagar
Phool Singh Dhruw (Dhruw Sahab) National Peoples Party (NPeP) Khallari
Phulsing Dhruw Independent (IND) Khallari
Pila Ram Anant Independent (IND) Sarangarh
Pooja Mousi Independent (IND) Vaishali Nagar
Poonam Chandrakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahasamund
Prabha Devi Patel Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Bemetara
Prabhat Bela Markam Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Samri
Prabhat Meghawale Independent (IND) Kurud
Pradeep Arora Independent (IND) Raipur City North
Pradeep Kathley (Bablu Bhancha) Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Korba
Pradeep Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Bhatgaon
Prahlad Yadav Chhattisgarhi Samaj Party (CSP) Chandrapur
Prakash Anant Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Katghora
Prakash Kumar Uranw Independent (IND) Sakti
Pramod Kujur Independent (IND) Kunkuri
Prashant Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Lormi
Pratap Singh Mandavi Independent (IND) Narainpur
Pratima Chandrakar Indian National Congress (INC) Durg Gramin
Praveen Dewangan Samajwadi Party (SP) Rajim
Praveen Jain Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Prem Prakash Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhilai Nagar
Prem Shankar Mahilange Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Jaijaipur
Prem Shankar Soni Independent (IND) Manendragarh
Premsai Pawle Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Ambikapur
Pritam Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sanjari Balod
Punni Bai Banjare Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Mungeli
Punnulal Mohle Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mungeli
Punyatma Kashyap Independent (IND) Janjgir-Champa
Puran Netam Rajmistri Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Sihawa
Purandhar Saura National Peoples Party (NPeP) Chandrapur
Purshottam Mishra Samajwadi Party (SP) Dharsiwa
Purushottam Lal Markande Independent (IND) Gunderdehi
Purushottam Pandey Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Raipur City West
R.K.Shukla Shivsena (SHS) Ambikapur
Radhakrishna Tandon Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Abhanpur
Radhekishan Sahu Loktantra Congress Party (LCPY) Jagdalpur
Ragghu Pathak Alias Raghunandan Pathak Shivsena (SHS) Pandariya
Raghvendra Pandey Prabuddha Republican Party (PRcP) Katghora
Rahool Taank Independent (IND) Dharsiwa
Raj Kumar Ekka (Amarjeet) Independent (IND) Sitapur
Raj Kumar Patre Vakil Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kasdol
Raja Ram Bhagat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sitapur
Raja Ram Komra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Antagarh
Raja Ram Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Takhatpur
Raja Ram Todem Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Jagdalpur
Raja Surendra Bahadur Singh Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Sakti
Rajeev Sahu Independent (IND) Kota
Rajendra Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Durg City
Rajendra Agrawal Shivsena (SHS) Basna
Rajendra Bhaskar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mungeli
Rajendra Kumar Rai Indian National Congress (INC) Gunderdehi
Rajendra Parganiha Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bhilai Nagar
Rajendra Sahu Loktantra Congress Party (LCPY) Raipur City Gramin
Rajesh Gupta (Champu) Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Rajnandgaon
Rajesh Kumar Pandey Alias Lallu Pandey Independent (IND) Korba
Rajesh Kumar Sharma Maharaj Rashtriya Aadiwasi Bahujan Party (RABP) Gunderdehi
Rajesh Kumar Tripathi Independent (IND) Raigarh
Rajesh Lakra Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Jashpur
Rajesh Mukharji Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Raipur City Gramin
Rajesh Munat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raipur City West
Rajesh Sinha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajim
Rajeshwar Bhargava Independent (IND) Masturi
Rajindar Bhatiya Independent (IND) Khujji
Rajkamal Singhaniya Indian National Congress (INC) Kasdol
Rajkumar Markam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kondagaon
Rajkumar Singh Independent (IND) Ambikapur
Rajkumari Dhruw Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Akaltara
Rajmahant Satyanarayan Sonwani Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Saja
Rajmahnt Sanwla Ram Dahre Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ahiwara
Rajni Ravishankar Tripathi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhatgaon
Rajsharan Bhagat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jashpur
Raju Sahu Independent (IND) Kasdol
Raju Singh Kshatri Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Takhatpur
Rakesh Kumar Bhave Independent (IND) Jaijaipur
Rakesh Mahilang Shakti Sena (Bharat Desh) (SS(BD)) Patan
Rakesh Sahu Byas Narayan Sahu Shivsena (SHS) Abhanpur
Rakesh Sahu Late Santosh Sahu Independent (IND) Abhanpur
Rakesh Singh Chauhan Independent (IND) Kota
Ram Adhin Poya Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Bhatgaon
Ram Chandra Paikra Independent (IND) Sitapur
Ram Charan Yadav Hindustan Janta Party (HJP) Raipur City West
Ram Das Toppo Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ambikapur
Ram Kumar Banjara Independent (IND) Mungeli
Ram Kumar Sahu Independent (IND) Vaishali Nagar
Ram Kumar Tandan Independent (IND) Pandariya
Ram Kumar Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandrapur
Ram Kumar Yadaw Son Of Jethhuram Yadaw Independent (IND) Chandrapur
Ram Kumar Yadaw Son Of Mahettar Yadaw Independent (IND) Chandrapur
Ram Sahay Banjare Independent (IND) Kota
Ram Sai Bhagat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sitapur
Ram Vichar Netam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramanujganj
Ramanuj (Ramuchacha) Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Manendragarh
Ramasapana Singh Independent (IND) Pratappur
Ramayan Lal Kurrey Samajwadi Party (SP) Masturi
Rambha Patel Independent (IND) Raigarh
Rambilas Sharma Independent (IND) Kota
Ramdayal Uike Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Premnagar
Ramdayal Uraon Samajwadi Party (SP) Rampur
Ramdev Sahu Samajwadi Party (SP) Raipur City Gramin
Ramesh Das Chelack Independent (IND) Durg City
Ramesh Kumar Banjare Bharatiya Bahujan Party (BhBP) Akaltara
Ramesh Kumar Ghritlahare Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Kasdol
Ramesh Kumar Lahre Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bilha
Ramesh Mali (Kaka) Shivsena (SHS) Raipur City South
Ramesh Netam Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kanker
Ramesh Routroy Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raigarh
Ramesh Verma Independent (IND) Dongargaon
Rameshwar Singh Komarra Rashtriya Aadiwasi Bahujan Party (RABP) Bindranawagarh
Rameshwar Khatkar Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Bilaigarh
Ramin Netam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bindranawagarh
Ramkrishna Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Pandariya
Ramkumar Ajagalle Sunder Samaj Party (SuSaP) Sarangarh
Ramkumar Chaturvedi Independent (IND) Korba
Ramkumar Dhritlahre Independent (IND) Lormi
Ramkumar Gandharva Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Mungeli
Ramkumar Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Saja
Ramlal Chouhan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Saraipali
Ramlal Salam Independent (IND) Keshkal
Ramnarayan Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Baikunthpur
Ramnarayan Yadav Independent (IND) Vaishali Nagar
Ramnath Baiga Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dharamjaigarh
Ramprasad Sahu Independent (IND) Sakti
Rampukar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Pathalgaon
Ramsevak Paikra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pratappur
Rangu Ram Telam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bijapur
Rashmi Kurrey Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Masturi
Ravi Lal Rathia Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kharsia
Ravindra Thakur Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Mohala-Manpur
Ravindra Choubey Indian National Congress (INC) Saja
Ravishankar Dahriya Independent (IND) Raipur City Gramin
Ravishankar Sai Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pathalgaon
Ravishankar Shukla Independent (IND) Jagdalpur
Ravishankar Sing Kanwar Independent (IND) Bharatpur-Sonhat
Rayees Fazil Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raipur City South
Rekhlal Sinha Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Kurud
Renuka Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Premnagar
Resham Lal Jogi Independent (IND) Bhatapara
Reshamlal Bhardwaj Independent (IND) Jaijaipur
Reshamlal Kurre Bharat Bhoomi Party (BBP) Pamgarh
Rewashankar Sahu Independent (IND) Beltara
Rewati Dhruw Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Sihawa
Rikhi Ram Sahu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sanjari Balod
Rikhiram Churendra Samajwadi Party (SP) Dondi Lahara
Ritesh Vaidya Shivsena (SHS) Raigarh
Rohidas Chouhan Independent (IND) Saraipali
Rohit Kumar Nishad Independent (IND) Sanjari Balod
Rohit Kumar Sai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kunkuri
Rohit Sinha National Peoples Party (NPeP) Bemetara
Roshan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raigarh
Rudra Kumar Guru Indian National Congress (INC) Arang
Rupesh Kumar Independent (IND) Kasdol
Rupkumari Choudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Basna
Rupsun Ram Communist Party of India (CPI) Pathalgaon
S. R. Nayadu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhilai Nagar
Sadik Husain Samajwadi Party (SP) Dhamtari
Safed Lal Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Saraipali
Sahasram Karsh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sakti
Sahdeo Diwakar Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Sakti
Sajalram Independent (IND) Lundra
Salim Khan Bharatiya Samta Samaj Party (BSSP) Bilaspur
Samaru Lal Sahu Advocate Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Basna
Samira Paikra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Marwahi
Sanat Kumar Gupta Samajwadi Party (SP) Gunderdehi
Sanat Kumar Sahu Independent (IND) Lormi
Sanjay Dubey Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Sanjay Kodopi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kanker
Sanjay Mishra Independent (IND) Bemetara
Sanjay Nag Shivsena (SHS) Raipur City North
Sanjay Singh Chauhan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Beltara
Sanjeev Kumar Dongare Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Dongargarh
Sanjeev Sen Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Raipur City North
Sant Kumar Pradhan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahasamund
Santan Lal Ratre Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Akaltara
Santaru Banjare Independent (IND) Bhatapara
Sante Lal Bare Independent (IND) Kota
Santkumar Sonwanshi Shivsena (SHS) Bharatpur-Sonhat
Santosh Verma Independent (IND) Dhamtari
Santosh Bafna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jagdalpur
Santosh Dahariya Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Santosh Dahariya Independent (IND) Navagarh
Santosh Jaiswal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lormi
Santosh Kaushik (Guruji) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Takhatpur
Santosh Kumar Patil Samajwadi Party (SP) Bemetara
Santosh Kumar Sahu (Doctor, Guruji) Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Beltara
Santosh Maria Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dongargarh
Santosh Pandey Shivsena (SHS) Durg City
Santosh Punem Independent (IND) Bijapur
Santosh Singh Thakur Independent (IND) Beltara
Santosh Upadhyay Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajim
Santoshkumar Yadav Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Katghora
Santram Masram Independent (IND) Lormi
Santram Netam Indian National Congress (INC) Keshkal
Sarasram Giri Independent (IND) Kasdol
Sarhul Ram Bhagat Indian National Congress (INC) Jashpur
Sarita Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Sarangarh
Sarju Ram Sahu Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Abhanpur
Sarju Xess Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Lundra
Saroja Manharan Rathore Indian National Congress (INC) Sakti
Sarojani Banjare Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dongargarh
Sarojani Lahre National Peoples Party (NPeP) Mungeli
Sataynaryan Paswan Rashtriya Aadiwasi Bahujan Party (RABP) Durg City
Satish Jag Independent (IND) Khallari
Satish Jaggi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khallari
Satish Latiya Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhanupratappur
Satkumar Chandra Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Sakti
Satman Sai Chhattisgarhi Samaj Party (CSP) Kunkuri
Satya Prakash Bauddha Independent (IND) Pandariya
Satyanarayan Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Raipur City Gramin
Sevakram Netam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Keshkal
Sewa Ram Porte Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Ambikapur
Shailendra Banjare (Shakti Putra) Shakti Sena (Bharat Desh) (SS(BD)) Ahiwara
Shailendra Banjare (Shaktiputra) Shakti Sena (Bharat Desh) (SS(BD)) Arang
Shailesh Engineer Samajwadi Party (SP) Dharamjaigarh
Shakrajit Naik Indian National Congress (INC) Raigarh
Shakuntala Shobharam Banjare Independent (IND) Ahiwara
Shambhu Prasad Soni Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Jagdalpur
Shamsher Ali Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Shamu Independent (IND) Jagdalpur
Shamu Kashyap Independent (IND) Jagdalpur
Shamu Kashyap Indian National Congress (INC) Jagdalpur
Shankar Baghel Independent (IND) Jagdalpur
Shankar Lal Kenwat Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Chandrapur
Shankar Lal Rajak Independent (IND) Katghora
Shankar Pratap Singh Orkera Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pratappur
Shankar Ram Thakur Independent (IND) Chitrakot
Shankar Sodi Independent (IND) Kondagaon
Shanker Dhruwa Indian National Congress (INC) Kanker
Shanno Independent (IND) Bhilai Nagar
Sharad Kumar Kalar Independent (IND) Takhatpur
Shatrudhan Sahu Kaka Independent (IND) Korba
Shayama Bai Gaval Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Chandrapur
Sheikh Altaf Hussain "Saleem" Independent (IND) Bhilai Nagar
Sheikh Ismail Alias Vakeel Mamu Independent (IND) Raipur City West
Sheshraj Harbansh Indian National Congress (INC) Pamgarh
Shiv Charan Chelak Independent (IND) Bilaigarh
Shiv Kumar Independent (IND) Bhatgaon
Shiv Kumar Sahu Independent (IND) Bemetara
Shiv Kumar Soni Independent (IND) Kota
Shiv Narayan Karsh Advocate Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Janjgir-Champa
Shiv Prasad Pando Independent (IND) Pratappur
Shiv Thakur Independent (IND) Durg City
Shiva Mali Independent (IND) Takhatpur
Shivacharan Independent (IND) Bharatpur-Sonhat
Shivaram Ghritlahare Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Navagarh
Shivji Singh Independent (IND) Durg City
Shivnarayan Independent (IND) Premnagar
Shivratan Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhatapara
Shivshankar Painkra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pathalgaon
Shravan Markam Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sihawa
Shri Sunil Yadav Chhattisgarh Sanyukt Jatiye Party (CHSJP) Raipur City South
Shrichand Sundrani Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raipur City North
Shrimati Ganeshiya Bai Sahu Independent (IND) Pandariya
Shrimati Meera Tandan Independent (IND) Arang
Shriniwas Janbandhu Independent (IND) Dongargarh
Shushant Kumar Patre Independent (IND) Takhatpur
Shyam Bihari Jaiswal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Manendragarh
Shyam Ghosh Independent (IND) Jagdalpur
Shyam Kartik Suryavanshi Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Kota
Shyam Kumar Sahu Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Chandrapur
Shyam Lal Kanwar Indian National Congress (INC) Rampur
Shyam Tandan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bilaigarh
Shyamal Mitra Samajwadi Party (SP) Durg Gramin
Shyamlal Maravi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pali-Tanakhar
Siddhnath Paikra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Samri
Sitaram Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bilaspur
Siyaram Kaushik Indian National Congress (INC) Bilha
Smt. Gajmati Bhanu Independent (IND) Marwahi
Smt. Khagesh Thakur Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mohala-Manpur
Smt. Meera Salam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kanker
Smt. Nazat Ali (Rubi) Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Smt. Nilofar Ali Independent (IND) Raipur City North
Smt. Ramshila Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Durg Gramin
Smt.Urvashi Dewangan Independent (IND) Patan
Somnath Uike Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Antagarh
Somnath Uike Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Dongargaon
Son Say Netam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Keshkal
Sonadhar Nag Communist Party of India (CPI) Chitrakot
Sonu Singh Orauv(Chhakka) Samajwadi Party (SP) Manendragarh
Stephan Lakra Independent (IND) Sitapur
Subhash Chand Kochar Jain Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Khairagarh
Sudhan Nagwanshi(Khadadorna) Independent (IND) Sitapur
Sukal Prashad Nag Independent (IND) Dantewara
Suman Singh Wakde Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Marwahi
Sunand Biswas ( Titu ) Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raipur City North
Suni Ram Yadav Rashtriya Aadiwasi Bahujan Party (RABP) Korba
Sunil Dubey Independent (IND) Manendragarh
Sunil Minj National Peoples Party (NPeP) Lailunga
Sunil Tandan Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Mungeli
Suniti Satyanand Rathia Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lailunga
Suraj Yadav Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Surajdev Singh Independent (IND) Ramanujganj
Surekha Mandavi Shivsena (SHS) Mohala-Manpur
Surendra Kapoor Kake Bhaiya Bhrashtachar Mukti Morcha (BhMM) Vaishali Nagar
Suresh Kujur Loktantra Congress Party (LCPY) Lailunga
Suresh Kumar Ayam Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pratappur
Suresh Paikra Independent (IND) Samri
Sushil Kumeti Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Narainpur
Sushil Pandey Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Bhilai Nagar
Swarathsingh Dhurve Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Lormi
T.S.Baba Indian National Congress (INC) Ambikapur
Tajdar Khan (Golu) Bhartiya Sarvjan Hitey Samaj Party (BSHSP) Raipur City South
Tamradhwaj Sahu Indian National Congress (INC) Bemetara
Tapeshwar Singh Maravi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Marwahi
Tarachand Bandhe Independent (IND) Kurud
Taran Singh Pawle Independent (IND) Lundra
Tatu Ram Bhuarya Independent (IND) Mohala-Manpur
Teejram Dhruw Independent (IND) Bhatapara
Tej Kunwar Gowardhan Netam Indian National Congress (INC) Mohala-Manpur
Tejram Malakar Adv Samajwadi Party (SP) Raigarh
Tejram Sidar National Peoples Party (NPeP) Raigarh
Tejram Verma Independent (IND) Dharsiwa
Tekdhari Ram Manjhi Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Kunkuri
Than Singh Otti Independent (IND) Marwahi
Tirith Ram Dhidhi Independent (IND) Bilha
Tirith Ram Nishad Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Bilha
Tokhan Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lormi
Tomesh Kumar Rahangdale Akhil Bhartiya Gondwana Party (ABGP) Rajnandgaon
Tribhuwan Singh Rathiya Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Dharamjaigarh
Trilok Chand Shrivas Samajwadi Party (SP) Beltara
Tuk Lal Garg Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Mungeli
Tuka Ram Korram Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Dondi Lahara
Tularam Saha Independent (IND) Raigarh
Tularam Sapre Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bilha
Tuleshwar Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Premnagar
Udal Kiran Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Janjgir-Champa
Uike Ramdayal Indian National Congress (INC) Pali-Tanakhar
Uma Shankar Bhandari Shivsena (SHS) Kanker
Umendi Ram Gangrale National Peoples Party (NPeP) Sanjari Balod
Umesh Patel Indian National Congress (INC) Kharsia
Umesh Yadav Akhil Bhartiya Gondwana Party (ABGP) Pandariya
Urwashi Sahu Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Durg Gramin
Uttam Prasad Dansena National Peoples Party (NPeP) Kharsia
Vani Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Bilaspur
Veerendra Kumar Gavel Akhil Bhartiya Gondwana Party (ABGP) Kharsia
Vibhishan Patrey Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Pamgarh
Vidyaratan Bhasin Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Vaishali Nagar
Vijay Baba Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lundra
Vijay Baghel Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Patan
Vijay Binjhwar Samajwadi Party (SP) Pali-Tanakhar
Vijay Dukhu Ram Sahu Chowki Wale Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khujji
Vijay Lakra Independent (IND) Ramanujganj
Vijay Pandey Independent (IND) Rajnandgaon
Vijay Ram Independent (IND) Lundra
Vijay Shrivastava National Peoples Party (NPeP) Jagdalpur
Vijendra Kumar Sahu Independent (IND) Bhilai Nagar
Vikas Upadhyay Indian National Congress (INC) Raipur City West
Vikash Banjaree Independent (IND) Dongargarh
Vikram Mandavi Indian National Congress (INC) Bijapur
Vikram Usendi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Antagarh
Vikramaditya Singh Judev Independent (IND) Jaijaipur
Vimal Kumar Bande Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Ahiwara
Vimla Bharti Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Vinay Prakash Ekka Independent (IND) Jashpur
Vineet Singh Aarakshan Virodhi Party (AVirP) Bilaspur
Vinod Kumar Baghel Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raipur City Gramin
Vinod Kumar Banjare Independent (IND) Kota
Virendra Kach Independent (IND) Narainpur
Virendra Kumar Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gunderdehi
Virendra Kurre Independent (IND) Ahiwara
Vishnu Koshle Bahujan Samaj Mukti Morcha (BaSMM) Bemetara
Vishnu Lodhi Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch (CSM) Dongargaon
Vivek Varetwar Independent (IND) Raipur City West
Washim Aafridi Independent (IND) Raipur City South
Yashoda Independent (IND) Samri
Yaujy Singh Sonwani Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Abhanpur
Yogendra Khare Bharateeya Manavadhikar party (BhMaP) Kurud
Yogesh Kumar Lonia National Peoples Party (NPeP) Takhatpur
Yogesh Sharma National Peoples Party (NPeP) Janjgir-Champa
Yogeshwar Kumar Kosma Independent (IND) Dondi Lahara
Yogeshwar Nirmalkar Independent (IND) Gunderdehi
Youwraj Sahu (Sounga Wale) Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party (BSCP) Kurud
Yudhvir Singh Judev Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chandrapur
Yusuf Bhai Independent (IND) Rajnandgaon
Yuvraj Yadav Shivsena (SHS) Kasdol