Bihar - 2015 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
Aarti Devi Apna Dal (AD) Nokha
Aasha Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barhara
Aasma Khatoon Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Sikta
Abadul Gaffar Independent (IND) Laukaha
Abdesh Kamti Akhil Bhartiya Mithila Party (AkBMP) Keoti
Abdhesh Kumar Roy Communist Party of India (CPI) Bachhwara
Abdul Bari Siddiqui Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Alinagar
Abdul Gafar Ansari Bhartiya New Sanskar Krantikari Party (BNSKP) Barharia
Abdul Gaffar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kurhani
Abdul Jalil Mastan Indian National Congress (INC) Amour
Abdul Kadir Independent (IND) Banka
Abdul Matlib Hamaraj Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Baisi
Abdul Raquib Sabjan Party (SabJan) Islampur
Abdul Razzaque Urf Kala Baba Independent (IND) Amour
Abdul- Wahab Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gaighat
Abdur Rahman Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kochadhaman
Abdus Salam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pranpur
Abdus Subhan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Baisi
Abhay Chandra Jha Shivsena (SHS) Bihariganj
Abhay Kumar Bajjikanchal Vikas Party (BjkVP) Baruraj
Abhay Kumar Independent (IND) Kurhani
Abhay Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kalyanpur (Sc)
Abhay Kumar Kushwaha Bahujan Kranti Party (Marxwad-Ambedkarwad) (BKP(MA)) Kuchaikote
Abhay Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Morwa
Abhay Kumar Sinha Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Tikari
Abhay Shankar Thakur Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Kanti
Abhilashita Uraon Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manihari (St)
Abhimanyu Kumar "Manish" Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Taraiya
Abhimanyu Sharma Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Obra
Abhinav Singh Independent (IND) Chakai
Abhiram Priyadarshi Independent (IND) Goh
Abhishek Kumar International Party (IPty) Wazirganj
Abhishek Kumar @ Suraj Sinha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bankipur
Abhishek Prakash Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Harsidhi (Sc)
Abid Alam Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Kishanganj Kishanganj
Abu Qaiser Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Nathnagar
Abul Farha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gaya Town
Achche Lal Ram Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Dinara
Achhe Lal Sharma Independent (IND) Singheshwar (Sc)
Achmit Rishidev Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Raniganj (Sc)
Aditya Kumar Jha Independent (IND) Purnia
Afjal Khan Alias Mukhtar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kasba
Afrin Sultana Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Biharsharif
Afsar Bahujan Nyay Dal (BND) Bahadurganj
Aftab Alam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jale
Agamlal Rishidev Independent (IND) Singheshwar (Sc)
Ahmad Hussain Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Thakurganj
Ahmad Hussain Independent (IND) Purnia
Ajad Paswan Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Rajpur (Sc)
Ajay Harijan Bhartiya Dalit Party (BDP) Amarpur
Ajay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Minapur
Ajay Kumar Pragatisheel Magahi Samaj (PMS) Gurua
Ajay Kumar Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Muzaffarpur
Ajay Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Bankipur
Ajay Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ujiarpur
Ajay Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Baruraj
Ajay Kumar Independent (IND) Paliganj
Ajay Kumar Bulganin Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Mohiuddinnagar
Ajay Kumar Jha Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Araria
Ajay Kumar Mandal Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Nathnagar
Ajay Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Buxar
Ajay Kumar Pathak Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh (ABJS) Arrah
Ajay Kumar Ray Independent (IND) Marhaura
Ajay Kumar Sah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kishanganj Kishanganj
Ajay Kumar Shrivastava Independent (IND) Aurangabad
Ajay Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raxaul
Ajay Kumar Singh Swabhiman Party (SwaP) Dinara
Ajay Kumar Thakur Shivsena (SHS) Lauriya
Ajay Mahto Janhit Dal (JhD) Mokama
Ajay Mandal Independent (IND) Jamui
Ajay Ray Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barhara
Ajay Singh Independent (IND) Sahebganj
Ajay Verma Independent (IND) Kumhrar
Ajay Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Gaya Town
Ajeet Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Parsa
Ajeet Kumar Mehta Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kasba
Ajeet Kumar Urf Munna Singh Independent (IND) Sikta
Ajeet Sharma Indian National Congress (INC) Bhagalpur
Ajit Chaudhary Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Brahampur
Ajit Kumar Independent (IND) Begusarai
Ajit Kumar Independent (IND) Kanti
Ajit Kumar Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Kanti
Ajit Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Bahadurpur
Ajit Kumar Krantikari Vikas Dal (KVD) Bankipur
Ajit Kumar Jha Samajwadi Party (SP) Sheohar
Ajit Kumar Manjhi Independent (IND) Garkha (Sc)
Ajit Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banka
Ajit Roy Independent (IND) Tarari
Ajmery Khatun Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Bihpur
Ajoy Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamui
Akaleshwar Bhagat Independent (IND) Suryagarha
Akash Kumar Bharatiya Momin Front (BMF) Danapur
Akbar Ali Parwez Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Kurhani
Akhalak Alam Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Amour
Akhilesh Jha Independent (IND) Kasba
Akhilesh Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Sherghati
Akhilesh Kumar Pragatisheel Magahi Samaj (PMS) Wazirganj
Akhilesh Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bakhtiarpur
Akhilesh Kumar Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Raghopur Vaishali
Akhilesh Kumar Singh All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Sheohar
Akhilesh Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Belsand
Akhilesh Kumar Vidyarthi Independent (IND) Beldaur
Akhilesh Prasad Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Tarari
Akhilesh Rai Manavadhikar Janshakti Party (MaJP) Kargahar
Akhilesh Sharma Independent (IND) Obra
Akhilesh Verma Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Purnia
Akhileshwar Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bajpatti
Akhileshwar Mishra Independent (IND) Goriakothi
Akhileshwar Prasad Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sahebganj
Akhlaque Ahmad Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Karakat
Akhtar Ali Maanavvaadi Janta Party (MaJaP) Kasba
Akhtarul Iman All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Kochadhaman
Akhtarul Islam Shaheen Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Samastipur
Akshaibar Singh Independent (IND) Bhabua
Akshay Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Goh
Ala Udin Independent (IND) Madhepura
Alakh Niranjan Pal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Paliganj
Alauddin Mohammad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rafiganj
Allama Shibli Nomani Halami Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Samastipur
Alok Kumar Bharti Samudaya Party (BhaSP) Muzaffarpur
Alok Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Paroo
Alok Kumar Mehta Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Ujiarpur
Alok Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Kargahar
Alok Kumar Singh Bajjikanchal Vikas Party (BjkVP) Kurhani
Alok Kumar Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Chainpur
Alok Ranjan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Saharsa
Alpana Kumari Shivsena (SHS) Bisfi
Altaf Hussain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Valmiki Nagar
Aman Kumar Independent (IND) Chenari (Sc)
Aman Kumar National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Muzaffarpur
Aman Kumar Jha Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Jale
Aman Kumar Samajsebi Independent (IND) Laukaha
Amar Chaudhary Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Bagaha
Amar Deo Singh Independent (IND) Kanti
Amar Jeet Kumar Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Sultanganj
Amar Kant Sah Rastreeya Praja Parishat (RPP) Mahua
Amar Kumar Kushawaha Independent (IND) Bettiah
Amar Kumar Paswan Independent (IND) Bahadurpur
Amar Nath Gami Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Hayaghat
Amar Nath Gupta Bhartiya Lokmat Rashtrwadi Party (BLRP) Bhabua
Amar Nath Prasad Alies Amar Singh Kushwaha Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Nathnagar
Amarenda Singh Nishad Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Gopalpur
Amarendra Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Katihar
Amarendra Pratap Singh Independent (IND) Chainpur
Amareshwar Kumar Independent (IND) Tarapur
Amarjeet Kumar Singh National Peoples Party (NPeP) Jhajha
Amarjeet Kushwaha Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Ziradei
Amarjeet Sah Independent (IND) Begusarai
Amarjeet Thakur Independent (IND) Bibhutipur
Amarnath Prasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Maner
Amarnath Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Raghunathpur
Ambika Kumari National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Bahadurpur
Ambika Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Ramgarh
Ameena Khatoon Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Darbhanga
Ameeya Kumar Singh National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Mahnar
Amiruddin Communist Party of India (CPI) Khajauli
Amit Anand Independent (IND) Harnaut
Amit Kumar Independent (IND) Begusarai
Amit Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tikari
Amit Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Riga
Amit Kumar Independent (IND) Sursand
Amit Kumar Bharti Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Singheshwar (Sc)
Amit Kumar Mahto Aarakshan Virodhi Party (AVirP) Khajauli
Amit Kumar Paswan Communist Party of India (CPI) Rajgir (Sc)
Amit Kumar Shekhar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Amarpur
Amit Rana Independent (IND) Gopalpur
Amita Bhushan Indian National Congress (INC) Begusarai
Amiya Bhushan Independent (IND) Vaishali
Amjad Javed Bharatiya Momin Front (BMF) Parsa
Amjad Kamal Samajwadi Party (SP) Madhuban
Amla Devi Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Triveniganj (Sc)
Amod Kumar Paswan Shivsena (SHS) Bodh Gaya (Sc)
Amod Kumar Paswan Samajwadi Party (SP) Raja Pakar (Sc)
Amod Kumar Ray Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Mahnar
Amod Kumar Singh Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Sonepur
Amrender Singh Lok Dal (LD) Kurtha
Amrendra Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Arwal
Amrendra Kumar Pandey Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kuchaikote
Amrendra Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arrah
Amresh Jha Alias Viddu Jha Independent (IND) Bibhutipur
Amrit Tanti Independent (IND) Belhar
Amrita Singh Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Gaighat
Amritash Anand Independent (IND) Barbigha
Anand Bardhan Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Rajpur (Sc)
Anand Bhushan Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhabua
Anand Kumar Krantikari Vikas Dal (KVD) Belaganj
Anand Kumar Mahto Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Muzaffarpur
Anand Mahto Independent (IND) Muzaffarpur
Anand Mohan Bhartiya Mitra Party (BhMiP) Khajauli
Anand Shankar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Aurangabad
Anant Kumar Independent (IND) Alinagar
Anant Kumar Bharti Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Triveniganj (Sc)
Anant Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Mokama
Anay Kumar Alias Anay Mehta Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Patna Sahib
Angad Chaudhary Independent (IND) Sugauli
Angesh Kumar Independent (IND) Belsand
Anil Kr Paswan Independent (IND) Korha (Sc)
Anil Kumar Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Patepur (Sc)
Anil Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Bhorey (Sc)
Anil Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Lalganj
Anil Kumar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bochaha (Sc)
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Teghra
Anil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bikram
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Tikari
Anil Kumar Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Tikari
Anil Kumar Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Tarari
Anil Kumar Marandi Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Katoria (St)
Anil Kumar Chaudhary Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Cheria Bariarpur
Anil Kumar Mehata Independent (IND) Dhaka
Anil Kumar Oraon Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Manihari (St)
Anil Kumar Ray Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Kanti
Anil Kumar Sharma Shivsena (SHS) Morwa
Anil Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Bisfi
Anil Kumar Singh Loktantrik Samata Dal (LTSD) Amarpur
Anil Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Tarapur
Anil Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Jamui
Anil Kumar Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Narpatganj
Anil Kumar Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gopalpur
Anil Rajak Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Dhauraiya (Sc)
Anil Shankar Sinha Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Barbigha
Anil Singh Shivsena (SHS) Raghopur Vaishali
Anil Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hisua
Anil Singh Independent (IND) Nokha
Anima Das Shivsena (SHS) Amour
Aniruddh Kumar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Bakhtiarpur
Anirudh Prasad Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Manihari (St)
Anirudh Prasad Urf Sadhu Yadav Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Barauli
Anirudh Prasad Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Nirmali
Anirudh Sahu Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Jale
Anita Devi Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Tarapur
Anita Devi Independent (IND) Sugauli
Anita Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Nokha
Anita Kumari Independent (IND) Mohiuddinnagar
Anjala Hansda Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Katoria (St)
Anjani Kumar Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Obra
Anjani Kumar Raju Independent (IND) Kurtha
Anjani Kumar Singh Rashtravyapi Janta Party (RsJnP) Jagdishpur
Anjani Kumar Sinha Independent (IND) Mokama
Anju Devi Independent (IND) Maner
Ankush Kumar Singh Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Pipra-E East Champaran
Annpurna Singh Independent (IND) Mahnar
Ansar Ahmad Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bajpatti
Anup Kumar Srivastava Independent (IND) Gopalganj
Anup Kumar Tewari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baikunthpur
Anup Mahto Rashtriya Janshanti Party (RshJP) Sitamarhi
Anuradha Devi Jawan Kisan Morcha (JKM) Kumhrar
Anuranjan Jha Independent (IND) Sugauli
Anwar Alam Independent (IND) Kadwa
Anwar Alam Ansari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narkatia
Anwar Ali Khan Independent (IND) Gaura Bauram
Anwar Ali Khan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Gurua
Anwar Husain Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Paliganj
Aon Ali Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Raghunathpur
Aqueel Ahmad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chhatapur
Aqueel Akhatar Ansari Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Rafiganj
Aquil Haider Indian National Congress (INC) Kumhrar
Arabind Kumar Pandey Independent (IND) Dumraon
Aravind Kumar Pandey Independent (IND) Buxar
Aravind Paswan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Banmankhi (Sc)
Arbind Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Mahua
Arbind Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Simri Bakhtiarpur
Archana Devi Independent (IND) Tikari
Arif Jamal National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Raghunathpur
Arjit Shashwat Choubey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhagalpur
Arjun Das Independent (IND) Mahnar
Arjun Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Sasaram
Arjun Kushwaha Independent (IND) Jamalpur
Arjun Mandal Shivsena (SHS) Nirmali
Arjun Pal Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Belhar
Arjun Prasad Independent (IND) Runnisaidpur
Arjun Prasad Independent (IND) Harnaut
Arjun Prasad Gupta Independent (IND) Kanti
Arjun Prasad Kushwaha Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Kuchaikote
Arjun Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajauli (Sc)
Arjun Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sakra (Sc)
Arjun Thakur Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Arwal
Arjun Yadav Independent (IND) Rafiganj
Arman Ahmad Rashtriya Jankranti Party (RaJPa) Warisnagar
Arpana Devi Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Bankipur
Arshad Ayub Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Patna Sahib
Arun Deo Kumar Independent (IND) Biharsharif
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Pipra-E East Champaran
Arun Kumar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Harnaut
Arun Kumar Mithilanchal Vikas Morcha (MVM) Barari
Arun Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Warisnagar
Arun Kumar Bharatiya Inqalab Party (BIP) Makhadumapur (Sc)
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Biharsharif
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Mahua
Arun Kumar Independent (IND) Nawada
Arun Kumar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Saharsa
Arun Kumar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Sandesh
Arun Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Bahadurpur
Arun Kumar Pathak Shivsena (SHS) Bagaha
Arun Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baruraj
Arun Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Sultanganj
Arun Kumar Singh Shivsena (SHS) Tikari
Arun Kumar Singh Bhartiya Lokmat Rashtrwadi Party (BLRP) Digha
Arun Kumar Sinha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kumhrar
Arun Kumar Srivastava Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Bettiah
Arun Kumar Yadav Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Nirmali
Arun Paswan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Cheria Bariarpur
Arun Ram Independent (IND) Rosera (Sc)
Arun Ray Independent (IND) Raghopur Vaishali
Arun Shankar Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khajauli
Arun Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Karakat
Arun Singh Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Chiraia
Arun Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Biharsharif
Arun Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Bettiah
Aruna Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Warsaliganj
Aruna Devi National Tiger Party (NTP) Bhagalpur
Aruna Nand Singh Independent (IND) Phulparas
Arunesh Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Nalanda
Arvind Khwab Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Katihar
Arvind Kumar Rashtriya Jankranti Party (RaJPa) Mahnar
Arvind Kumar Independent (IND) Simri Bakhtiarpur
Arvind Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Motihari
Arvind Kumar Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Munger
Arvind Kumar Chakrawarti Hind Congress Party (HCP) Nokha
Arvind Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Dinara
Arvind Kumar Pandey Shivsena (SHS) Ghosi
Arvind Kumar Ray Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jahanabad
Arvind Kumar Sharma Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Supaul
Arvind Kumar Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Atri
Arvind Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Mahua
Arvind Kumar Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Bachhwara
Arvind Kumar Verma Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Danapur
Arvind Kumar@ Bhola Sah Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Purnia
Arvinda Kumar Singh Public Mission Party (PMP) Amnour
Asad Perwez International Party (IPty) Gaya Town
Asarfi Das Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Gaura Bauram
Asghar Ali Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Katihar
Ash Narayan Jha Independent (IND) Bajpatti
Asha Devi Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Makhadumapur (Sc)
Asha Devi Independent (IND) Minapur
Asha Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ziradei
Asha Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Danapur
Asha Devi Independent (IND) Harlakhi
Ashish Amar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Lakhisarai
Ashish Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Kadwa
Ashish Kumar'''''''''''''''' Balidani'''''''''''''''' Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Katihar
Ashok Gupta Independent (IND) Narkatia
Ashok Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Madhepura
Ashok Kumar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Sasaram
Ashok Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Warisnagar
Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Belsand
Ashok Kumar Bhagat Shivsena (SHS) Narpatganj
Ashok Kumar Bhagat Independent (IND) Katihar
Ashok Kumar Bharti Independent (IND) Banmankhi (Sc)
Ashok Kumar Chodhary (Dhamauli Ramnath) Independent (IND) Kanti
Ashok Kumar Choudhary (Sadatpur) Independent (IND) Kanti
Ashok Kumar Jaiswal Independent (IND) Rupauli
Ashok Kumar Jha Garib Janshakti Party (GJsP) Aurai
Ashok Kumar Jha Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Keoti
Ashok Kumar Keshri Rashtra Sewa Dal (RSwD) Kumhrar
Ashok Kumar Mahto Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Purnia
Ashok Kumar Mandal Independent (IND) Bahadurpur
Ashok Kumar Mehta Independent (IND) Kadwa
Ashok Kumar Roy National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Bisfi
Ashok Kumar Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Dehri
Ashok Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramgarh
Ashok Kumar Singh National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Barhara
Ashok Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Purnia
Ashok Kumar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Rafiganj
Ashok Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Buxar
Ashok Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Goriakothi
Ashok Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Paroo
Ashok Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Gaighat
Ashok Kumar Verma Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Kurtha
Ashok Kumar Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Keoti
Ashok Mishra Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Forbesganj
Ashok Prasad Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Bankipur
Ashok Prasad Verma Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Warisnagar
Ashok Sah Independent (IND) Bachhwara
Ashok Sah New All India Congress Party (NAICP) Sikti
Ashok Saw Independent (IND) Rafiganj
Ashok Singh Independent (IND) Sonepur
Ashok Yadav Independent (IND) Belaganj
Ashoke Krantti Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahua
Ashraf Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Digha
Ashwatthama Yadav Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Daraundha
Ashwini Kumar Rai Aarakshan Virodhi Party (AVirP) Buxar
Aslam Husain Independent (IND) Islampur
Asrafi Sahni Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Kurhani
Atihar Rahman National Target Party (NaTP) Kishanganj Kishanganj
Atique Ahmad Khan Samajwadi Party (SP) Kesaria
Atish Singh Bharti Samudaya Party (BhaSP) Maharajganj
Atri Muni Urph Shakti Singh Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Hilsa
Atul Bihari Mishra Communist Party of India (CPI) Riga
Atul Kumar Shukla Independent (IND) Bagaha
Avadh Vihari Choudhari Independent (IND) Siwan
Avadhesh Kumar Independent (IND) Samastipur
Avadhesh Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kurtha
Avaneesh Kumar Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Chiraia
Avdhesh Ram Independent (IND) Harsidhi (Sc)
Avid Kausar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jhajha
Avidur Rahman Indian National Congress (INC) Araria
Avinash Kumar Independent (IND) Biharsharif
Avinash Kumar Aap Aur Hum Party (AAHumP) Muzaffarpur
Avinash Kumar Thakur Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Darbhanga
Avinash Kunwar Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Paroo
Awadh Bihari Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bahadurganj
Awadh Paswan Rashtriya Jan Jan Party (RJnJnP) Makhadumapur (Sc)
Awadhesh Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Bajpatti
Awadhesh Kumar Independent (IND) Goh
Awadhesh Kumar Independent (IND) Sugauli
Awadhesh Kumar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Wazirganj
Awadhesh Sharma Independent (IND) Barharia
Awadhesh Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hajipur
Awais Amber Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jahanabad
Awdesh Kumar Shing Independent (IND) Jhanjharpur
Awdhesh Kuwar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kesaria
Ayodhaya Kumar Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Brahampur
Azad Khan Independent (IND) Balrampur
Azam Independent (IND) Pranpur
Azimuddin Independent (IND) Bahadurganj
Azimuddin Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sikti
Azimullah Ansari Independent (IND) Sahebganj
Azizur Rahman Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Baisi
B. K. Anita Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Sikti
B. K. Singh Independent (IND) Warisnagar
Baban Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Sandesh
Baban Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Ramgarh
Baban Singh Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Buxar
Babar Azam Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Amour
Babita Devi Independent (IND) Khagaria
Babita Devi Independent (IND) Phulwari (Sc)
Bablu Prasad Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Siwan
Babu Saheb Mandal Independent (IND) Hayaghat
Babujan Sai Independent (IND) Barauli
Babul Alam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kochadhaman
Baby Kumari Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Morwa
Baby Kumari Independent (IND) Bihpur
Baby Kumari Bharatiya Bahujan Congress (BBC) Bhorey (Sc)
Baby Kumari All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Digha
Bachchi Sharma Desh Shakti Party (DSP) Purnia
Bachha Panday Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Barharia
Badhan Bhuiyan Independent (IND) Sherghati
Badri Nath Bihari Independent (IND) Paroo
Badri Sharma Bahujan Kranti Party (Marxwad-Ambedkarwad) (BKP(MA)) Saharsa
Baidhyanath Prasad Ray Independent (IND) Mahua
Baidyanath Choudhary Shivsena (SHS) Bahadurpur
Baidyanath Kumar Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Rosera (Sc)
Baidyanath Prasad Independent (IND) Belsand
Baidyanath Prasad Mahto Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Nautan
Baidyanath Yadav Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Benipur
Baidyanath Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bahadurpur
Baiju Kumar Ray Independent (IND) Ujiarpur
Bairister Baitha Independent (IND) Sugauli
Bajrang Bihari Singh Independent (IND) Chakai
Bajrang Bihari Singh Independent (IND) Runnisaidpur
Bajrangi Yadav Independent (IND) Jahanabad
Bal Krishna Jha Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Sikti
Baldeo Pd. Bhagat Vyabasayi Kisan Alpasankhyak Morcha (VKAM) Jamui
Balendushekhar Mangalmurty Independent (IND) Morwa
Baleshwar Pandit Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sheikhpura
Baleshwar Paswan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rosera (Sc)
Baleshwar Prasad Yadav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Marhaura
Balkunwar Manjhi Apna Dal (AD) Barachatti (Sc)
Balram Chaubey Communist Party of India (CPI) Bhabua
Balram Roy Public Mission Party (PMP) Kumhrar
Bambam Sah Shivsena (SHS) Kasba
Banarsi Mandal Independent (IND) Alamnagar
Bandna Devi Samajwadi Party (SP) Agiaon (Sc)
Bangali Paswan Samajwadi Party (SP) Mohania (Sc)
Banshidhar Singh Independent (IND) Karakat
Baristar Paswan Independent (IND) Ramgarh
Barun Kumar Communist Party of India (CPI) Sakra (Sc)
Barun Kumar Jha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Balrampur
Barun Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Bahadurganj
Basant Kumar Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Harlakhi
Basant Kumar Mandal Independent (IND) Hayaghat
Basant Paswan Independent (IND) Raniganj (Sc)
Basant Singh Independent (IND) Chanpatia
Basawan Prasad Bhagat Samajwadi Party (SP) Sahebganj
Bashisht Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kargahar
Basudeb Sharma Independent (IND) Munger
Basudeo Sah Bharat Nirman Party (BhNP) Warisnagar
Bebi Devi Independent (IND) Bihariganj
Beby Kumari Independent (IND) Bochaha (Sc)
Bechu Mishra Bhartiya Jagaran Party (BaJaP) Harlakhi
Bhagirath Jha Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Harlakhi
Bhagirath Manjhi Independent (IND) Masaurhi (Sc)
Bhagirathi Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramnagar (Sc)
Bhagwan Sah Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Madhuban
Bhagwan Singh Independent (IND) Karakat
Bhagwati Prasad Srivastva Communist Party of India (CPI) Buxar
Bhagya Narayan Prasad Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Pipra-E East Champaran
Bhai Virendra Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Maner
Bhajan Kumar Independent (IND) Kumhrar
Bharat Bhushan Sahani Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Sursand
Bharat Bind Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhabua
Bharat Singh Independent (IND) Karakat
Bharat Yadav Independent (IND) Darbhanga
Bhawana Jha Indian National Congress (INC) Benipatti
Bhikhari Prasad Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bagaha
Bhim Upadhyay Independent (IND) Baniapur
Bhishm Sahani Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bagaha
Bhogi Mandal Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Supaul
Bhola Paswan Independent (IND) Tikari
Bhola Paswan Bharat Nirman Party (BhNP) Sakra (Sc)
Bhola Ram Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Bathnaha (Sc)
Bhola Sah Samajwadi Party (SP) Aurai
Bhola Saw Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Jamui
Bhola Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Bahadurpur
Bhole Nath Yadav Independent (IND) Bagaha
Bhot Chaturvedi Independent (IND) Narkatiaganj
Bhudeo Choudhary Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Dhauraiya (Sc)
Bhumanand Rishi Rashtriya Jankranti Party (RaJPa) Araria
Bhupesh Bhuwan Bharti Alias Pappu Paswan Independent (IND) Kusheshwar Asthan (Sc)
Bhupesh Singh Independent (IND) Dinara
Bhupinder Prasad Yadav Independent (IND) Laukaha
Bhushan Prasad Ray Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Mohiuddinnagar
Bibhash Chandra Choudhary Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barari
Bibi Zeba Khatun Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Jokihat
Bijay Kumar Pragatisheel Magahi Samaj (PMS) Harnaut
Bijay Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Aurangabad
Bijay Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Hajipur
Bijay Pd. Sah Independent (IND) Bhagalpur
Bijay Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Katihar
Bijay Yadav International Party (IPty) Atri
Bijendra Chaudhary Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Muzaffarpur
Bijendra Kumar Independent (IND) Mokama
Bijendra Narayan Yadav Independent (IND) Supaul
Bijendra Prasad Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Supaul
Bikiya Devi Garib Janshakti Party (GJsP) Lalganj
Bikrama Singh Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Motihari
Bikramaditya Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Suryagarha
Bikrma Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baniapur
Bima Bharti Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Rupauli
Bimal Kant Jha Independent (IND) Mahishi
Bimal Roy Shivsena (SHS) Dhamdaha
Bimalesh Kumar Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Darauli (Sc)
Bimaleshwar Prasad Swabhiman Party (SwaP) Kurhani
Binay Kumar Independent (IND) Obra
Binay Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Bachhwara
Bindal Kumar Alias Indal Yadav Shivsena (SHS) Kurtha
Bindeshwar Prasad Pragatisheel Magahi Samaj (PMS) Bikram
Bindeshwar Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Belsand
Bindeshwar Ram Independent (IND) Patepur (Sc)
Bindeshwari Mandal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bihpur
Bindeshwari Prasad Sahni Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Hasanpur
Bindeshwari Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Harsidhi (Sc)
Bindeshwari Sharma Rastriya Insaaf Party (RaIP) Begusarai
Bindeshwari Sharma Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Rupauli
Bindu Devi Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Beldaur
Bindu Prakash Jha Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Purnia
Binod Singh Kuswaha Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Siwan
Binod Das Independent (IND) Kalyanpur (Sc)
Binod Kumar Independent (IND) Baisi
Binod Kumar Independent (IND) Mahua
Binod Kumar Choubey Shivsena (SHS) Dinara
Binod Kumar Mandal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gaura Bauram
Binod Kumar Pankaj Samajwadi Party (SP) Hayaghat
Binod Kumar Sahu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nirmali
Binod Kumar Shrivastava Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Motihari
Binod Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Jagdishpur
Binod Kumar Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Babubarhi
Binod Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Sonepur
Binod Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pranpur
Binod Kumar Tiwary Independent (IND) Shahpur
Binod Pandey Independent (IND) Kahalgaon
Binod Paswan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Simri Bakhtiarpur
Binod Pd. Yadav Independent (IND) Jhajha
Binod Prasad Independent (IND) Kumhrar
Binod Singh Independent (IND) Katihar
Binod Singh Independent (IND) Ekma
Binod Uranw Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Narpatganj
Binod Yadav Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Beldaur
Binod Yadav Independent (IND) Bagaha
Bipin Bihari Singh Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Dehri
Bipin Kumar Paswan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Begusarai
Bipin Kumar Yadav Proutist Bloc India (PBI) Chhatapur
Bipin Ram Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chenari (Sc)
Bir Kuar Singh Independent (IND) Amnour
Birbal Kumar Yadav Mithilanchal Vikas Morcha (MVM) Rupauli
Birendra Kumar Singh Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Kargahar
Birendra Bharti Vyabasayi Kisan Alpasankhyak Morcha (VKAM) Munger
Birendra Gope Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Islampur
Birendra Kumar Independent (IND) Khagaria
Birendra Kumar Akhil Bharatiya Hind Kranti Party (ABHKP) Minapur
Birendra Kumar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Teghra
Birendra Kumar @ Birendra Kumar Vishwas Independent (IND) Kurhani
Birendra Kumar Ray Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Hajipur
Birendra Kumar Sinha Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Obra
Birendra Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Amnour
Birendra Mishra Independent (IND) Jagdishpur
Birendra Prasad Gupta Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Sikta
Birendra Prasad Singh Bhartiya Jan Hitkari Party (BJHP) Nathnagar
Birendra Sah Independent (IND) Siwan
Birendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Wazirganj
Birendra Yadav Independent (IND) Khagaria
Birju Kumar Sah Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Muzaffarpur
Birndra Rajak Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Banmankhi (Sc)
Bishawanath Yadeo Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Maharajganj
Bishawnath Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajpur (Sc)
Bisheshwar Prasad Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Hajipur
Bishnudev Paswan Independent (IND) Chhatapur
Brahamchari Vishnu Prabhakar Independent (IND) Bihariganj
Brahmananda Prasad Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Fatuha
Brahmdeo Yadav Communist Party of India (CPI) Gopalpur
Braj Bihari Singh Independent (IND) Taraiya
Braj Kishor Thakur All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Baisi
Braj Lal Soren Independent (IND) Manihari (St)
Braj Mohan Kumar Independent (IND) Riga
Braj Mohan Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Dehri
Braj Nandan Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahnar
Brajendra Jha Hind Congress Party (HCP) Babubarhi
Brajesh Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Govindganj
Brajesh Kumar Independent (IND) Mohania (Sc)
Brajesh Kumar "Guru" Aarakshan Virodhi Party (AVirP) Kurtha
Brajesh Kumar Ray Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party (JKNPP) Mahnar
Brajesh Mishra Independent (IND) Kumhrar
Brajesh Ojha Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Kalyanpur
Brajesh Raut Independent (IND) Khajauli
Brajkishor Singh Chauhan Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Sarairanjan
Brajkishore Ray Bharti Samudaya Party (BhaSP) Gaighat
Brij Bihari Sharma Independent (IND) Ziradei
Brij Kishor Bind Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chainpur
Brij Nandan Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Harnaut
Brinda Nand Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Shahpur
Brinda Singh Independent (IND) Obra
Brishin Patel Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Vaishali
Buddhan Sada Naya Daur Party (NaDP) Alauli (Sc)
Byas Manjhi Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Baniapur
Chakradhar Prasad Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Barh
Chakrapani Himanshu Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Sultanganj
Chameli Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bisfi
Champa Devi Independent (IND) Kurtha
Champay Kisku Independent (IND) Manihari (St)
Chand Babu Rehman Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Keoti
Chand Dev Paswan Independent (IND) Dhamdaha
Chandan Kumar Independent (IND) Paliganj
Chandan Kumar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Alauli (Sc)
Chandan Kumar Kushwaha Independent (IND) Lalganj
Chandan Kumar Sah Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Mahishi
Chandan Kumar Singh Nationalist Janshakti Party (NJP) Parsa
Chandan Kumar Suman National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Kanti
Chandan Rishideo Maanavvaadi Janta Party (MaJaP) Sonbarsha (Sc)
Chandan Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Alamnagar
Chandan Singh Rajnaitik Vikalp Party (RaVP) Gopalganj
Chander Bhushan Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kadwa
Chandeshwar Das Chanakya Bharatiya Yuva Party (Democratic) (BYP(D)) Belsand
Chandeshwar Paswan Independent (IND) Bachhwara
Chandeshwar Prasad Verma Independent (IND) Islampur
Chandirka Ray Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Madhuban
Chandra Bhushan Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Warisnagar
Chandra Bhushan Verma Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Obra
Chandra Kishor Pal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raxaul
Chandra Mohan Mandal Bharat Nirman Party (BhNP) Pranpur
Chandra Narayan Singh Independent (IND) Jamalpur
Chandra Shekhar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Madhepura
Chandra Shekhar Paswan Independent (IND) Mohania (Sc)
Chandra Shekhar Singh Chand Independent (IND) Munger
Chandra Uday Kumar Independent (IND) Harnaut
Chandradev Vishwakarma Republican Party of India (RPI) Maner
Chandradip Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Jagdishpur
Chandrakant Singh Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Darbhanga Rural
Chandrama Das Independent (IND) Sasaram
Chandrama Prasad Independent (IND) Darauli (Sc)
Chandrama Sah Independent (IND) Goriakothi
Chandrasen Prasad Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Islampur
Chandrashekhar Prasad Akhil Hind Forward Bloc (Krantikari) (AHFB(K)) Gurua
Chandrashekhar Prasad Singh Bharti Samudaya Party (BhaSP) Vaishali
Chandrashekhar Rai Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Warisnagar
Chandrawati Devi Bahujan Nyay Dal (BND) Digha
Chandrika Prasad Independent (IND) Sitamarhi
Chandrika Rai Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Parsa
Chandshekhar Ram Rashtriya Garib Dal (RGD) Raja Pakar (Sc)
Charitra Rishi Independent (IND) Dhamdaha
Chaudhary Brahm Prakash Singh Independent (IND) Maner
Chaudhary Khushwant Singh National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Runnisaidpur
Chhanguri Sharma Independent (IND) Bihpur
Chhathu Sada KIsan Shakti Jantantrik Party (KSJP) Patepur (Sc)
Chhedi Lal Ram Samajwadi Party (SP) Rajpur (Sc)
Chhedi Mandal Independent (IND) Harlakhi
Chhedi Ram Independent (IND) Rajnagar (Sc)
Chhote Lal Independent (IND) Ramgarh
Chhote Lal Choudhary Independent (IND) Barauli
Chhote Lal Chourae Rashtra Sewa Dal (RSwD) Manihari (St)
Chhote Lal Rai Independent (IND) Amnour
Chhote Lal Yadav Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Asthawan
Chhotelal Rai Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Parsa
Chinta Devi Rashtra Sewa Dal (RSwD) Chenari (Sc)
Chitranjan Kumar Independent (IND) Bakhtiarpur
Chitranjan Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Arwal
Chitranjan Sharma Independent (IND) Goh
Chitranjan Singh Independent (IND) Thakurganj
Chote Lal Mahto Independent (IND) Kishanganj Kishanganj
Dadan Ram Swaraj Party (Loktantrik) (SwP(L)) Mohania (Sc)
Dadan Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Dumraon
Damayanti Kumari Independent (IND) Parsa
Damodar Rawat Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Jhajha
Damodar Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Brahampur
Daroga Sah Independent (IND) Pipra-E East Champaran
Daroga Singh Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Ziradei
Darvesh Singh Independent (IND) Atri
Dasai Chaudhari Independent (IND) Raja Pakar (Sc)
Daso Paswan Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Bakhri (Sc)
Daud Ali Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Dumraon
Davendra Yadav Independent (IND) Jamui
Daya Shankar Pandey Independent (IND) Sasaram
Daya Shankar Singh Independent (IND) Barhara
Dayanand Paswan Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Raniganj (Sc)
Dayaram Mandal Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bhagalpur
Deen Dayal Bharati Or Kapil Choudhry Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bodh Gaya (Sc)
Deen Dayal Singh Independent (IND) Sasaram
Deenanath Prasad Independent (IND) Kargahar
Deenanath Sahni Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Mahua
Deendayal Singh Kushwaha Independent (IND) Chainpur
Deepak Kumar Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Narkatia
Deepak Kumar Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Phulwari (Sc)
Deepak Kumar Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Nathnagar
Deepak Kumar Independent (IND) Kahalgaon
Deepak Kumar Independent (IND) Purnia
Deepak Kumar Chauhan Independent (IND) Kasba
Deepak Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Daraundha
Deepak Kumar Sah Shivsena (SHS) Chhatapur
Deepak Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Teghra
Deepika Kumari Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Hilsa
Deeplal Paswan Baghela Independent (IND) Bathnaha (Sc)
Deeplal Ram Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Bochaha (Sc)
Deo Kant Mishra Independent (IND) Dumraon
Deo Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Nalanda
Deo Narayan Ojha Congress (Secular) (C(S)) Buxar
Deo Narayan Prasad Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Mokama
Deo Narayan Singh Yadav Independent (IND) Buxar
Deoki Paswan Independent (IND) Asthawan
Deonandan Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gurua
Dev Brat Arya Apna Dal (AD) Kargahar
Dev Narayan Rajak Independent (IND) Banmankhi (Sc)
Devanand Singh Independent (IND) Muzaffarpur
Devdhari Nishad Independent (IND) Riga
Devendar Pandi Rastriya Sadabahar Party (RSadP) Barh
Devendar Prasad Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Runnisaidpur
Devendra Jha Independent (IND) Bajpatti
Devendra Manjhi Independent (IND) Bodh Gaya (Sc)
Devendra Pd Sharma All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Munger
Devendra Prasad Singh Independent (IND) Fatuha
Devendra Prasad Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Gaighat
Devendra Ray Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Kuchaikote
Devendra Singh Bajjikanchal Vikas Party (BjkVP) Minapur
Devendra Thakur Independent (IND) Parihar
Devendra Verma Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bikram
Devesh Chandra Samajwadi Janata Dal Democratic (SJDD) Sahebganj
Devesh Kant Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Goriakothi
Dewakant Mishra Independent (IND) Siwan
Dhananjay Kishor Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Makhadumapur (Sc)
Dhananjay Kumar Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Jahanabad
Dhananjay Kumar Independent (IND) Digha
Dhananjay Kumar Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Paliganj
Dhananjay Kumar Alias Mrinal Paswan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Kusheshwar Asthan (Sc)
Dhananjay Kumar Dubey Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Buxar
Dhananjay Kumar Ray Bihar Janta Party (BiJaP) Baniapur
Dhananjay Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barharia
Dhananjay Pandey Independent (IND) Barharia
Dhananjay Pandey Shivsena (SHS) Valmiki Nagar
Dhananjay Singh Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Jagdishpur
Dhanesh Patel Independent (IND) Sikta
Dhaneshwar Mahto Bhartiya Mitra Party (BhMiP) Bisfi
Dhanjay Kumar Singh Rashtra Sewa Dal (RSwD) Nabinagar
Dhanna Devi Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Amnour
Dhanwanti Devi Independent (IND) Muzaffarpur
Dharamavir Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Simri Bakhtiarpur
Dharamvir Bhadoria Independent (IND) Jamui
Dharmadev Kumar Nirala Independent (IND) Masaurhi (Sc)
Dharmchand Yadav Independent (IND) Ziradei
Dharmendra Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Islampur
Dharmendra Kumar Independent (IND) Harnaut
Dharmendra Kumar Gupta Independent (IND) Barauli
Dharmendra Kumar Singh Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Rafiganj
Dharmendra Sinha Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Chakai
Dharmesh Prasad Varma Samajwadi Party (SP) Sikta
Dhiraj Kumar Independent (IND) Dumraon
Dhirendra Kumar National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Saharsa
Dhirendra Kumar Choudhary Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Buxar
Dhirendra Kumar Kamat Samajwadi Janata Dal Democratic (SJDD) Jhanjharpur
Dhirendra Pathak Independent (IND) Mahishi
Dhirendra Pratap Singh Alias Rinku Singh Independent (IND) Valmiki Nagar
Dhnush Singh Yadav Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Aurangabad
Dhrub Narayan Karn Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Madhubani
Dhruv Dev Gupta Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Manjhi
Dhurendra Kumar Independent (IND) Raxaul
Dhyani Paswan Independent (IND) Kishanganj Kishanganj
Digambar Mandal Independent (IND) Banka
Digamber Kumar Ray Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Warisnagar
Digvijay Kumar Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Bhorey (Sc)
Digvijay Narayan Yadav Sankhyanupati Bhagidari Party (SaBP) Benipatti
Dileep Chaudhary Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Nalanda
Dileep Kesari Samajwadi Party (SP) Begusarai
Dileep Paswan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Barachatti (Sc)
Dilip Kumar Independent (IND) Chiraia
Dilip Kumar Independent (IND) Sahebganj
Dilip Kumar Independent (IND) Bikram
Dilip Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nalanda
Dilip Kumar Bharti Independent (IND) Maharajganj
Dilip Kumar Choudhary Independent (IND) Kurhani
Dilip Kumar Jha Rashtriya Jankranti Party (RaJPa) Babubarhi
Dilip Kumar Mandal Independent (IND) Manihari (St)
Dilip Kumar Mishra National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Belsand
Dilip Kumar Ram Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Garkha (Sc)
Dilip Kumar Sahani Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ujiarpur
Dilip Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Babubarhi
Dilip Kumar Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Dhamdaha
Dilip Varma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sikta
Dina Nath Prasad Singh Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Kurhani
Dina Saw Independent (IND) Barh
Dinanath Choudhry Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Munger
Dinanath Manjhi Independent (IND) Bhorey (Sc)
Dinesh Chandra Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Simri Bakhtiarpur
Dinesh Insan Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Kadwa
Dinesh Kumar Bharatiya Yuva Party (Democratic) (BYP(D)) Rajauli (Sc)
Dinesh Kumar Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Barauli
Dinesh Kumar Choudhary Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Simri Bakhtiarpur
Dinesh Kumar Das National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Keoti
Dinesh Kumar Dinbandhu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sherghati
Dinesh Kumar Rai Independent (IND) Kurhani
Dinesh Kumar Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Morwa
Dinesh Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Jagdishpur
Dinesh Mishra Independent (IND) Alinagar
Dinesh Paswan Independent (IND) Dinara
Dinesh Prasad Independent (IND) Madhuban
Dinesh Prasad Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Narkatia
Dinesh Prasad Sah Independent (IND) Laukaha
Dinesh Prasad Yadav Communist Party of India (CPI) Barari
Dinesh Rishi Dev The National Road Map Party of India (TNRMPI) Singheshwar (Sc)
Dinesh Singh Bhartiya Deshbhakt Party (BDBP) Jagdishpur
Dinesh Singh Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Baikunthpur
Dinesh Thakur All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Khajauli
Dinesh Yadav Krantikari Samyavadi Party (KSVP) Madhubani
Dinesh Yadav Urf Phogi Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Madhepura
Dineshwar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sasaram
Dinkar Kumar Independent (IND) Islampur
Dinkar Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bathnaha (Sc)
Dip Narayan Mahato Independent (IND) Valmiki Nagar
Dipak Kumar Independent (IND) Wazirganj
Dipak Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Rupauli
Dipak Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Sasaram
Dipak Kumar Tiwari Rajnaitik Vikalp Party (RaVP) Baikunthpur
Divakar Choudhary Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Purnia
Diwakar Chandra Dubey Samajwadi Party (SP) Nathnagar
Doctor Pramod Kumar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bhabua
Doctor Ranvijay Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Goh
Dr Gautam Kumar Independent (IND) Raxaul
Dr Mohammad Jawaid Indian National Congress (INC) Kishanganj Kishanganj
Dr Santosh Kumar Independent (IND) Kurhani
Dr Shashi Bhushan Rai Independent (IND) Hathua
Dr(Capt.) S. R. Jha Communist Party of India (CPI) Araria
Dr. Abdul Ghafoor Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Mahishi
Dr. Abhay Kumar Aap Aur Hum Party (AAHumP) Sakra (Sc)
Dr. Achuta Nand Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahnar
Dr. Akal Ram Independent (IND) Raja Pakar (Sc)
Dr. Amit Kumar All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Raniganj (Sc)
Dr. Anil Kumar Singh Hindustan Vikas Dal (HVD) Barhara
Dr. Ashok Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Rosera (Sc)
Dr. C.N. Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chapra
Dr. Dinesh Chandra Diwakar Communist Party of India (CPI) Sultanganj
Dr. Gopal Prasad Bhartiya New Sanskar Krantikari Party (BNSKP) Baniapur
Dr. Kumar Indradev Independent (IND) Barh
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Kesaria
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Vernwal Independent (IND) Gopalganj
Dr. Ram Prakash Mahto Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Katihar
Dr. Ram Uday Sharma Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Sahebpur Kamal
Dr. Rama Nand Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Fatuha
Dr. Ramanuj Prasad Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Sonepur
Dr. Ranju Geeta Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Bajpatti
Dr. Satyendra Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Manjhi
Dr. Shobh Nath Ram Anokha Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Buxar
Dr. Sidheshwar Prasad Independent (IND) Kumhrar
Dr. Suman Sinha Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Mahua
Dr.(Prof.) Raj Kumar Independent (IND) Dehri
Dr.Dinesh Prasad Independent (IND) Sheikhpura
Dr.Satyendra Prakash Yadav Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Kurtha
Dr.Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Biharsharif
Dudh Nath Singh Independent (IND) Barauli
Dudhamohan Yadav Independent (IND) Goh
Dulal Chandra Goswami Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Balrampur
Dularchanad Prasad Independent (IND) Hilsa
Dulesh Ram Independent (IND) Mohania (Sc)
Durga Devi Krantikari Vikas Dal (KVD) Raghopur Vaishali
Durganand Mahavir Nayak Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Darbhanga
Durganand Mandal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Phulparas
Durgesh Nandan Yadav Rashtriya Janvikas Party (Democratic) (RJP(D)) Maner
Eftekhar Afatab Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Sitamarhi
Ejaz Ahamd Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Jahanabad
Ejaz Equbal Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Kochadhaman
Ejya Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Mohiuddinnagar
Engineer Prasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Kuchaikote
Er. B. N. Singh Janhit Dal (JhD) Kumhrar
Er. Hemant Kumar Independent (IND) Digha
Er. Kumar Raunak Loktanrik Janata Party (Secular) (LKJP) Kumhrar
Faisal Rahman Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Dhaka
Faiyaz Ahmad Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Bisfi
Faiyaz Alam Samajwadi Party (SP) Thakurganj
Faiz Ahmad Akhil Bhartiya Mithila Party (AkBMP) Bisfi
Faraz Fatmi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Keoti
Farookh Khan Bhartiya New Sanskar Krantikari Party (BNSKP) Hathua
Fazale Ali Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Goriakothi
Firoz Ahmad All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Kishanganj Kishanganj
Firoz Alam Independent (IND) Kadwa
Fudan Kumar Jha Independent (IND) Bajpatti
Fudan Paswan Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Raniganj (Sc)
Fula Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gobindpur
Fulmani Hembram Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Manihari (St)
Gajendra Kumar Sankhyanupati Bhagidari Party (SaBP) Fatuha
Gajendra Rajak Independent (IND) Raja Pakar (Sc)
Gallu Chaudhari Communist Party of India (CPI) Nautan
Ganapati Jha Samajwadi Party (SP) Jhanjharpur
Ganesh Kumar Alias Ganesh Kumar Paswan Independent (IND) Kusheshwar Asthan (Sc)
Ganesh Manav Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Madhepura
Ganesh Mishra Independent (IND) Benipatti
Ganesh Mukhiya Nishad Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Simri Bakhtiarpur
Ganesh Pandey Aarakshan Virodhi Party (AVirP) Benipatti
Ganesh Paswan Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Kutumba (Sc)
Ganesh Paswan Samajwadi Party (SP) Dhauraiya (Sc)
Ganesh Prasad Chauhan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aurai
Ganesh Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Daraundha
Ganesh Thakur Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Khagaria
Ganeshwar Tiwari Shivsena (SHS) Govindganj
Ganga Kewat Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Pranpur
Gangadhar Jha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Hasanpur
Ganita Devi Independent (IND) Barh
Gauri Shankar Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Phulparas
Gaurishankar Paswan Independent (IND) Raja Pakar (Sc)
Gautam Krishna Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Mahishi
Gautam Kumar Samajwadi Party (SP) Nirmali
Gautam Kumar Mehta Independent (IND) Jagdishpur
Gautam Kumar Pritam Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Bihpur
Gautam Singh Samajwadi Party (SP) Manjhi
Gauttam Ojha Independent (IND) Shahpur
Gayatri Devi Independent (IND) Forbesganj
Gaytri Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Parihar
Geeta Devi Independent (IND) Rajgir (Sc)
Geeta Sagar Ram Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Taraiya
Ghanshyam Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Vaishali
Ghulam Mustafa Ansari National Lokmat Party (NaLP) Minapur
Ghulam Sarwar All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Baisi
Giridhari Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Belhar
Girish Bind Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Suryagarha
Girja Choudhry Communist Party of India (CPI) Sikandra (Sc)
Gita Kisku Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Manihari (St)
Gita Pandey Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Tarari
Gobind Bhaiya Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sultanganj
Gobind Thakur Independent (IND) Sursand
Gokul Yadav Independent (IND) Barari
Golden Kumar Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Sikandra (Sc)
Gonar Mahto Independent (IND) Sonepur
Gonaur Das Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Riga
Gopal Bharti Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhagalpur
Gopal Dutta Jha Independent (IND) Sikta
Gopal Jee Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Benipur
Gopal Krishna Barma Shivsena (SHS) Tarapur
Gopal Krishna Kumar Chandan Independent (IND) Khagaria
Gopal Kumar Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Parihar
Gopal Kumar Agrawal Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Thakurganj
Gopal Kumar Radhe Radhe Independent (IND) Alamnagar
Gopal Narayan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nabinagar
Gopal Pathak Republican Party of India (A) (RPI(A)) Madhubani
Gopal Prasad Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Gurua
Gopal Prasad Shahi Independent (IND) Aurai
Gopal Ravidas Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Masaurhi (Sc)
Gopal Ravidas Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Balrampur
Gopal Sharma Independent (IND) Jahanabad
Gopal Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Maner
Gopi Krishna Kushwaha Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Patna Sahib
Gorakh Nath Rajbhar Independent (IND) Buxar
Gorakh Yadav Independent (IND) Baikunthpur
Gotam Giri Shivsena (SHS) Bahadurganj
Govind Narayan Singh Independent (IND) Maharajganj
Govind Pandit Praja Raj Party (PrRP) Raghopur Vaishali
Govind Singh Independent (IND) Buxar
Guddi Devi Samajwadi Party (SP) Runnisaidpur
Guddu Kumar Independent (IND) Aurangabad
Gulab Kumar Sah Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bisfi
Gulab Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jhanjharpur
Guljar Devi Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Phulparas
Gulrez Roshan Rahman Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Kochadhaman
Gulshan Ara Independent (IND) Jokihat
Guru Prasad Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Narpatganj
Gyanchand Manjhi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Garkha (Sc)
Gyanendra Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barh
Habibur Rahman Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Balrampur
Haidar Ali Independent (IND) Bihpur
Haider Yasin Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Araria
Hamid Ali Rashtriya Jankranti Party (RaJPa) Nautan
Hansraj Yadav Shivsena (SHS) Balrampur
Hare Krishn Singh Independent (IND) Paliganj
Hare Krishna Prasad Independent (IND) Kumhrar
Harendra Dubey Independent (IND) Siwan
Harendra Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barachatti (Sc)
Harendra Prasad Yadav Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Chiraia
Harendra Sahani Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bahadurpur
Hareram Choudhari Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Parbatta
Hari Bhushan Thakur ''''''''''''''''Bachaul'''''''''''''''' Independent (IND) Bisfi
Hari Deo Prasad Independent (IND) Sheikhpura
Hari Lal Das Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Banmankhi (Sc)
Hari Mohan Singh Independent (IND) Bahadurganj
Hari Narayan Bind Jai Hind Samaj Party (JHSPt) Ramgarh
Hari Narayan Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Harnaut
Hari Prasad Mahto Nishad Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Jamalpur
Hari Prasad Singh Akhil Hind Forward Bloc (Krantikari) (AHFB(K)) Goh
Hari Sahani Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bahadurpur
Hari Shankar Tiwari Independent (IND) Nabinagar
Harihar Kumar Jha Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Alinagar
Harischandra Paswan Independent (IND) Mahnar
Harish Chandra Paswan Independent (IND) Patepur (Sc)
Harishankar Prasad Independent (IND) Pranpur
Harishankar Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Raghunathpur
Harishchandra Jha Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Alinagar
Harishchandra Pandit Aap Aur Hum Party (AAHumP) Motihari
Harun Rasid Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baisi
Hasan Javed Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Bahadurganj
Hasnain Mirza Samajwadi Party (SP) Bahadurganj
Hatim Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Sikti
Hem Chandra Singh Independent (IND) Hayaghat
Hem Narayan Sah Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Maharajganj
Hem Narayan Singh Shivsena (SHS) Sonepur
Hem Narayan Singh Independent (IND) Manjhi
Hemant Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Taraiya
Hemant Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Thakurganj
Himanshu Kumar Rashtra Sewa Dal (RSwD) Nokha
Himanshu Kunvar Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Jamalpur
Himanshu Prasad Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Sultanganj
Himraj Singh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kadwa
Hira Chaudhary Independent (IND) Masaurhi (Sc)
Hira Nand Mandal Rashtriya Jankranti Party (RaJPa) Bahadurganj
Hiralal Khadia Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Baruraj
Hiralal Paswan Communist Party of India (CPI) Pirpainti (Sc)
Hiralal Ray Independent (IND) Chiraia
Hiralal Sah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Harlakhi
Hiralal Singh Independent (IND) Jagdishpur
Hussain Imam Bharat Nirman Party (BhNP) Jagdishpur
Idrish Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Pipra-S Supaul
Imranul Hoda Samajwadi Party (SP) Patna Sahib
Imteyaj Ahmad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hathua
Imtiyazul Haque Independent (IND) Chiraia
Indal Paswan Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bathnaha (Sc)
Indal Paswan Communist Party of India (CPI) Rosera (Sc)
Indo Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Singheshwar (Sc)
Indra Kumar Jyotikar Rashtriya Jan-Jagram Morcha (RJJM) Hathua
Indra Nand Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Narpatganj
Indradeo Prasad Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Nawada
Indradev Manjhi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bhorey (Sc)
Indrajeet Kumar Independent (IND) Masaurhi (Sc)
Indrajit Ram Independent (IND) Mohania (Sc)
Indu Bhushan Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Lalganj
Indu Sinha Indian National Congress (INC) Purnia
Irfan Ahmed Communist Party of India (CPI) Barharia
Irshad Ahmad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sitamarhi
Irshad Hussain Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Patna Sahib
Irshad Hussain Indian National Congress (INC) Valmiki Nagar
Irshad Shekh Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Sikta
Ishtiyaque Ahmad Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party (RKSP) Nirmali
Islam Independent (IND) Nautan
Ismail Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Jokihat
Israil Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Pranpur
Israr Ahmad Khan Independent (IND) Marhaura
Israt Parween Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Pranpur
Jagadish Sah Independent (IND) Darbhanga
Jagannath Prasad Rai Indian National Congress (INC) Hajipur
Jagdev Ram Independent (IND) Singheshwar (Sc)
Jagdish Paswan Alias Jagdish Ram Independent (IND) Rajpur (Sc)
Jagdish Prasad Bajjikanchal Vikas Party (BjkVP) Madhuban
Jagdish Prasad Das Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Sikandra (Sc)
Jageshwar Ray Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Mahua
Jaglal Yadav Shivsena (SHS) Dehri
Jagmohan Pal Independent (IND) Bhabua
Jahana Khatun Independent (IND) Hayaghat
Jahangir Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Barari
Jahur Alam Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Chhatapur
Jai Chand Sahani Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Sahebganj
Jai Kishor Paswan Independent (IND) Banmankhi (Sc)
Jai Kumar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Dinara
Jai Nandan Prasad Yadav Independent (IND) Sursand
Jai Narayan Mahto Independent (IND) Parihar
Jai Narayan Sada Socialist Janata Party (SoJP) Sikti
Jai Prakash Singh Independent (IND) Atri
Jai Prakash Singh Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Alamnagar
Jai Ram Ray Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Marhaura
Jamil Ahmad Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Kurhani
Jamil Ahmad Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Siwan
Jamuna Lal Shrivastava Independent (IND) Munger
Janak Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Taraiya
Janaki Bhagat Independent (IND) Kargahar
Janardan Manjhi Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Amarpur
Janardan Singh Independent (IND) Katihar
Janardan Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Narpatganj
Janki Devi Rashtriya Jan-Jagram Morcha (RJJM) Bhorey (Sc)
Janki Paswan Communist Party of India (CPI) Bodh Gaya (Sc)
Janti Devi Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Digha
Javed Alam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghosi
Jawahar Lal Ray Independent (IND) Mohiuddinnagar
Jawahar Lal Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Nokha
Jawahar Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sasaram
Jawahar Singh Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dinara
Jawed Rahi Independent (IND) Pranpur
Jay Chand Singh Independent (IND) Kurhani
Jay Hind Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gopalganj
Jay Jay Ram Independent (IND) Alauli (Sc)
Jay Kant Jha Independent (IND) Darbhanga Rural
Jay Narayan Yadav Lok Sewa Dal (LSD) Supaul
Jay Prakash Paswan Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Phulwari (Sc)
Jay Prakash Rishi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Korha (Sc)
Jay Prakash Singh Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Nokha
Jay Prakash Yadav Independent (IND) Daraundha
Jay Ram Rishidev Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Raniganj (Sc)
Jay Vardhan Yadav Alias Bachcha Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Paliganj
Jayant Prabhakar Independent (IND) Islampur
Jayanti Devi Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Jagdishpur
Jaynandan Paswan Independent (IND) Katihar
Jaynarayan Sah Bajjikanchal Vikas Party (BjkVP) Mahua
Jaynath Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Bochaha (Sc)
Jayshankar Pandit Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Daraundha
Jayshankar Singh Shivsena (SHS) Aurangabad
Jayshankarpandey Rashtra Sewa Dal (RSwD) Digha
Jayshiv Rana Manish Alias Rana Rajeev Singh Independent (IND) Mohiuddinnagar
Jeetendra Kumar Rai Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Marhaura
Jibachh Paswan Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Kalyanpur (Sc)
Jibesh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jale
Jibindra Kumar Pandey Alias- Shivendra Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Nalanda
Jimedar Singh Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Goh
Jitan Ram Manjhi Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Makhadumapur (Sc)
Jitan Ram Manjhi Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Imamganj (Sc)
Jitandar Chaudhary Independent (IND) Samastipur
Jitendra Kumar Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Patna Sahib
Jitendra Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Asthawan
Jitendra Kumar Independent (IND) Arrah
Jitendra Kumar @ Rinku Soni Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Dehri
Jitendra Kumar Yadav Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Hasanpur
Jitendra Kumar Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Wazirganj
Jitendra Nath Independent (IND) Sheikhpura
Jitendra Paswan Independent (IND) Benipur
Jitendra Paswan Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Bhorey (Sc)
Jitendra Paswan Samajwadi Party (SP) Bikram
Jitendra Prasad Independent (IND) Minapur
Jitendra Prasad Choudhary Sathi Aur Aapka Faisala Party (SAAFP) Hajipur
Jitendra Shukla Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Suryagarha
Jitendra Swami Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Daraundha
Jitendra Yadav Independent (IND) Bakhtiarpur
Jitendra Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Gaighat
Jivneshwar Jha All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Gaighat
Jiwan Mahto Independent (IND) Bihpur
Jowana Hansda Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chakai
Judagir Mistri Pragatisheel Magahi Samaj (PMS) Obra
Jyoti Jha Independent (IND) Phulparas
Jyoti Mandal Independent (IND) Madhepura
Jyoti Rani Independent (IND) Dhamdaha
Jyoti Rashmi Rashtra Sewa Dal (RSwD) Sasaram
Jyotish Chandra Karmakar Independent (IND) Pranpur
Jyotish Kumar Lok Dal (LD) Dhamdaha
Kailash Gosai Loksena (Lkse) Jhajha
Kailash Paswan Rashtriya Jagriti Party (RJPty) Phulwari (Sc)
Kailash Rishidev Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Raniganj (Sc)
Kailash Sahani Independent (IND) Barari
Kailash Sharma Independent (IND) Benipatti
Kalawati Devi Shivsena (SHS) Daraundha
Kali Charan Das Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Pranpur
Kali Prasad Pandey Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Kuchaikote
Kalima Khatoon Independent (IND) Minapur
Kamal Kishor Pal Independent (IND) Dehri
Kamal Kumar Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Madhepura
Kamaldev Ram Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Gaighat
Kamalramvinod Jha "Kamal Seth" Independent (IND) Benipur
Kameshwar Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ekma
Kameshwar Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kusheshwar Asthan (Sc)
Kameshwar Singh Independent (IND) Arrah
Kameshwar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tarari
Kameshwar Thakur Bhartiya Janhit Dal (BJnD) Gaighat
Kameshwar Yadav Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Madhepura
Kamla Devi Alias Kamla Kumari Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Mohiuddinnagar
Kamlesh Kumar Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Maner
Kamlesh Kumar Prasad Independent (IND) Barharia
Kamlesh Mehta Independent (IND) Bihariganj
Kamleshwari Mahto Independent (IND) Suryagarha
Kamleshwari Mandal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Munger
Kamleshwari Yadav Independent (IND) Jamui
Kanhai Mandal Independent (IND) Katihar
Kanhaiya Kumar Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Mokama
Kanhaiya Prasad Singh Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Jagdishpur
Kanhaiya Sah National Youth Party (NYP) Nokha
Kanhaiya Singh Independent (IND) Chapra
Kapil Deo Kamat Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Babubarhi
Kapil Deo Paswan Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Bathnaha (Sc)
Kapil Deo Yadav Independent (IND) Munger
Kapildeo Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jamalpur
Kapildev Paswan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madhepura
Kapildev Ray Samajwadi Party (SP) Raxaul
Kapildev Singh Bahujan Kranti Party (Marxwad-Ambedkarwad) (BKP(MA)) Gaighat
Kapleshwar Ram Independent (IND) Darbhanga Rural
Karmvir Kumar Bharati Independent (IND) Tarapur
Kashi Nath Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Karakat
Kashi Nath Singh Amai Samajwadi Party (SP) Dinara
Kashinath Prasad Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Agiaon (Sc)
Kashor Kumar Yadav All India Forward Bloc (Subhasist) (AIFB(S)) Purnia
Kasim Communist Party of India (CPI) Rafiganj
Kaunen Ahamad Varasi Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Jale
Kausar Zia Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Jokihat
Kaushal Kishor Singh Independent (IND) Chapra
Kaushal Kishore Yadav Independent (IND) Siwan
Kaushal Kumar Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic) (BJKD(D)) Bihariganj
Kaushal Kumar Kaushalendra Sinha Alias Bharat Manas Independent (IND) Biharsharif
Kaushal Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Aurangabad
Kaushal Yadav Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Hisua
Kaushlendra Kumar Pragatisheel Magahi Samaj (PMS) Kurtha
Kaushlendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nalanda
Kavita Devi (Pakwaliya) Independent (IND) Daraundha
Kavita Devi (Sawan Bigrah) Independent (IND) Daraundha
Kavita Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Daraundha
Kawsar Akhhtar Khaleel National Target Party (NaTP) Ujiarpur
Kedar Nath Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Baniapur
Kedar Prasad National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Bettiah
Kedar Prasad Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kurhani
Kedar Sahni Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Minapur
Kedarnath Prasad Samajwadi Party (SP) Lalganj
Keshav Prasad Independent (IND) Kurtha
Keshav Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Manjhi
Keshawanand Giri Independent (IND) Manjhi
Ketan Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rupauli
Khalid Tanweer Independent (IND) Morwa
Khursheed Alam Independent (IND) Baisi
Khurshid Urf Firoj Ahmad Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Sikta
Khushanandan Ray Samajwadi Party (SP) Belsand
Khwaja Gulam Husain Independent (IND) Bihariganj
Khwaza Mohammad Fakhruddin Independent (IND) Gaura Bauram
Kiran Devi Samajwadi Party (SP) Asthawan
Kiran Devi Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Rupauli
Kiran Mishra Independent (IND) Sultanganj
Kiran Paswan Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Runnisaidpur
Kishor Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Supaul
Kismat Ram Independent (IND) Rajgir (Sc)
Komal Paswan Samajwadi Party (SP) Makhadumapur (Sc)
Kripanand Jha Communist Party of India (CPI) Benipatti
Krishan Chandra Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Pipra-E East Champaran
Krishan Dev Yadav Communist Party of India (CPI) Wazirganj
Krishan Kumar Mantoo Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Amnour
Krishan Nandan Prasad Verma Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Ghosi
Krishn Nandan Yadav Communist Party of India (CPI) Sheikhpura
Krishna Bihari Singh Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Shahpur
Krishna Gopal Independent (IND) Bankipur
Krishna Kant Jha Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Benipur
Krishna Kumar Jaiswal Rashtriya mahan Gantantra Party (RMGP) Sahebganj
Krishna Kumar Rishi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Banmankhi (Sc)
Krishna Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Sasaram
Krishna Mishra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Arrah
Krishna Murari Kumar Independent (IND) Barbigha
Krishna Nandan Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Atri
Krishna Paswan Bhartiya Kranti Vir Party (BKVP) Phulwari (Sc)
Krishna Ray Rashtriya Samanta Dal (RSmD) Baruraj
Krishna Vihari Prasad Yadav Communist Party of India (CPI) Baikunthpur
Krishnadeo Sah Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Tarapur
Krishnandan Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Harsidhi (Sc)
Krityanand Biswas Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Forbesganj
Kumar Anand Mohan Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Darbhanga
Kumar Anant Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Ujiarpur
Kumar Ashish Indian National Congress (INC) Bankipur
Kumar Deo Ranjan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maharajganj
Kumar Gajendra Singh Independent (IND) Saharsa
Kumar Gaurav Independent (IND) Aurangabad
Kumar Hari Charan Singh Yadav Bharatiya Momin Front (BMF) Islampur
Kumar Indubhushan Samajwadi Party (SP) Tarari
Kumar Jayakant Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Asthawan
Kumar Jitendra Communist Party of India (CPI) Belaganj
Kumar Krishna Kanhaiya Independent (IND) Darbhanga
Kumar Manoranjan Independent (IND) Rupauli
Kumar Nath Singh Bajjikanchal Vikas Party (BjkVP) Kanti
Kumar Navneet Himanshu Independent (IND) Mokama
Kumar Rajiv Independent (IND) Fatuha
Kumar Ravi Anand Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bochaha (Sc)
Kumar Samarjeet Singh Jawan Kisan Morcha (JKM) Sonepur
Kumar Sameer Raja Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Raghopur Vaishali
Kumar Sarvjeet Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Bodh Gaya (Sc)
Kumar Shailendra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bihpur
Kumar Vijay Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kurhani
Kumari Manju Verma Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Cheria Bariarpur
Kumari Shyama Pandey Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Amarpur
Kunal Paswan Independent (IND) Islampur
Kundan Kumar Bharat Vikas Morcha (BVM) Belaganj
Kundan Kumar Independent (IND) Bakhtiarpur
Kundan Kumar Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Mahnar
Kundan Kumar Singh Shivsena (SHS) Bajpatti
Kundan Singh Aap Aur Hum Party (AAHumP) Vaishali
Kunjan Kumar Rastriya Sadabahar Party (RSadP) Makhadumapur (Sc)
Kunti Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Atri
Kusheshwar Mahto Samajwadi Party (SP) Keoti
Kusheshwar Pandey Jai Hind Party (JHP) Nirmali
Kushwaha Rajbal Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ekma
Kusum Devi Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Makhadumapur (Sc)
Kyamuddin Ansari Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Arrah
Labhali Anand Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Sheohar
Laddan Khan Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Kanti
Laddu Sahani Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Kanti
Lakhan Lal Deo Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Belhar
Lakhan Yadav Bahujan Kranti Party (Marxwad-Ambedkarwad) (BKP(MA)) Pranpur
Lakhindra Paswan Independent (IND) Patepur (Sc)
Lakshman Sharma Independent (IND) Paliganj
Lakshmeshwar Roy Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Laukaha
Lakshmi Kant Communist Party of India (CPI) Minapur
Lakshmi Kant Mandal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barari
Lakshmi Narayan Manjhi Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Garkha (Sc)
Lakshmi Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bettiah
Lakshuman Prasad Sharan Urf Lakshman Mahto Independent (IND) Kurhani
Lal Babu Paswan Shivsena (SHS) Bochaha (Sc)
Lal Babu Prasad Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chiraia
Lal Babu Ram Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Sakra (Sc)
Lal Babu Ray Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Marhaura
Lal Babu Roy Independent (IND) Runnisaidpur
Lal Babu Roy Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Kanti
Lal Babu Sharma Independent (IND) Goriakothi
Lal Babu Singh Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Dinara
Lal Bahadur Mahato Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Shahpur
Lal Bahadur Singh Independent (IND) Bihpur
Lal Bihari Singh Independent (IND) Tarari
Lal Mohar Sada Bharat Nirman Party (BhNP) Kusheshwar Asthan (Sc)
Lalan Kishor Jha Independent (IND) Benipatti
Lalan Kumar Independent (IND) Sultanganj
Lalan Kumar Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Imamganj (Sc)
Lalan Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Maner
Lalan Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pirpainti (Sc)
Lalan Kumar Ishwar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Sarairanjan
Lalan Manjhi Samajwadi Party (SP) Bhorey (Sc)
Lalan Paswan Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Chenari (Sc)
Lalan Paswan Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Singheshwar (Sc)
Lalan Prasad Independent (IND) Chapra
Lalan Sah Bhartiya New Sanskar Krantikari Party (BNSKP) Taraiya
Lalan Singh Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Mokama
Lalan Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Mahishi
Lalan Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Barhara
Lalasa Devi Independent (IND) Barharia
Lalbabu Sahni Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Aurai
Lalgurad Miyan Independent (IND) Sikta
Lalit Kumar Independent (IND) Korha (Sc)
Lalit Kumar Ghosh Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) (SUCI) Mahua
Lalit Kumar Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Darbhanga Rural
Lalit Mohan Singh Aarakshan Virodhi Party (AVirP) Arwal
Laliteshwar Kumar Bharatiya Bahujan Congress (BBC) Bikram
Lalji Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajpur (Sc)
Lalmohan Choudhary Independent (IND) Nabinagar
Lalu Ray Independent (IND) Marhaura
Latif Miyan Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Chanpatia
Laxaman Prasad Yadav Bhartiya Mitra Party (BhMiP) Phulparas
Laxman Paswan Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Bahadurpur
Laxman Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Benipur
Laxmi Kant Jha Akhil Bhartiya Mithila Party (AkBMP) Nirmali
Laxmi Kant Jha Independent (IND) Benipatti
Laxmi Mahto Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Cheria Bariarpur
Laxmi Narayan Mehta Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Forbesganj
Laxmi Narayan Prasad Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Chiraia
Laxmi Narayan Ram Independent (IND) Jagdishpur
Laxmikant Rishi KIsan Shakti Jantantrik Party (KSJP) Korha (Sc)
Leshi Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Dhamdaha
Lila Madi Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Manihari (St)
Lipi Kumari Aarakshan Virodhi Party (AVirP) Tikari
Lokesh Kumar Independent (IND) Dhamdaha
Love Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hisua
Lt. Col. Akshay Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Purnia
Lukman Independent (IND) Sikti
M Habibur Rahman Independent (IND) Bajpatti
M L Choudhary Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Tarapur
M.D. Aslam Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Sahebpur Kamal
M.D. Tauseef Alam Indian National Congress (INC) Bahadurganj
M.D. Yahaya Social Democratic Party of India (SDPI) Jokihat
M.K.Rizvi Alias Nanha Mushtaq Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Kishanganj Kishanganj
Madan Chandra Jha Independent (IND) Harlakhi
Madan Chaudhary Independent (IND) Sahebganj
Madan Kumar Pragatisheel Magahi Samaj (PMS) Islampur
Madan Lal Ray Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Kadwa
Madan Mohan Tiwari Indian National Congress (INC) Bettiah
Madan Mohan Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Sugauli
Madan Prasad Vaishya Independent (IND) Karakat
Madan Prasad Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Narkatia
Madan Sahni Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Gaura Bauram
Madhav Murari Gupta Samajwadi Party (SP) Nokha
Madhav Prasad Mukhiya Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Saharsa
Madhu Srivastava Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Kumhrar
Maha Nand Bishwas Independent (IND) Jokihat
Mahabali Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Chainpur
Mahabir Prasad Independent (IND) Vaishali
Mahachandra Pd. Singh Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Hathua
Mahadeo Paswan Independent (IND) Barharia
Mahahamd Amirullah Ansari Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Gopalganj
Mahanand Prasad Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Arwal
Mahanth Chaudhary Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Valmiki Nagar
Maharudra Jha Independent (IND) Mahishi
Mahatma Singh Independent (IND) Ziradei
Mahavir Yadav Independent (IND) Jamui
Mahboob Alam Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Balrampur
Mahendra Baitha Independent (IND) Chenari (Sc)
Mahendra Baitha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Patepur (Sc)
Mahendra Kumar Paswan Independent (IND) Bahadurpur
Mahendra Lal Das Bhartiya Janhit Dal (BJnD) Darbhanga
Mahendra Mochi Lok Awaz Dal (lad) Masaurhi (Sc)
Mahendra Narayan Yadav Independent (IND) Pranpur
Mahendra Prasad National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Digha
Mahendra Prasad Choudhary Independent (IND) Pipra-S Supaul
Mahendra Prasad Gupta Communist Party of India (CPI) Kargahar
Mahendra Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lalganj
Mahendra Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Triveniganj (Sc)
Mahendra Sah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Pipra-S Supaul
Mahesh Bhuiya Independent (IND) Aurangabad
Mahesh Chaubey Independent (IND) Buxar
Mahesh Kumar Independent (IND) Jahanabad
Mahesh Kumar Independent (IND) Sursand
Mahesh Paswan Bharat Bhrashtachar Mitao Party (BBMP) Rajgir (Sc)
Mahesh Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Korha (Sc)
Mahesh Paswan Independent (IND) Mahnar
Mahesh Prasad Singh Independent (IND) Biharsharif
Mahesh Singh Hind Congress Party (HCP) Raghunathpur
Maheshwar Hazari Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kalyanpur (Sc)
Maheshwar Paswan Akhil Hind Forward Bloc (Krantikari) (AHFB(K)) Aurangabad
Maheshwar Prasad Chaudhary Independent (IND) Bisfi
Maheshwar Prasad Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Gaighat
Maheshwar Shrma Independent (IND) Beldaur
Maheswar Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajnagar (Sc)
Mahmad Jafaruddin Independent (IND) Kanti
Mahmood Reza Socialist Janata Party (SoJP) Araria
Mahmud Aalam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alinagar
Mahtab Ahmad Khan Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Vaishali
Mahtab Alam Aam Janta Party Rashtriya (AJPR) Kalyanpur
Maikal Hasada Independent (IND) Katoria (St)
Mainejer Ray Communist Party of India (CPI) Baniapur
Majister Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Bagaha
Makasud Ansari Bharatiya Momin Front (BMF) Jhajha
Makhan Yadav Independent (IND) Banka
Makkhan Sah Bhartiya Jantantrik Janata Dal (BJJD) Sahebpur Kamal
Malay Kun Mishra Bharatiya Ekta Dal (BED) Hathua
Malayam Kumar Mangalam Rashtravadi Janata Party (RvJP) Mahnar
Malti Devi Independent (IND) Gaya Town
Mamta Kumari Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Rajgir (Sc)
Manager Singh Communist Party of India (CPI) Barauli
Manauar Hussain Bharatiya Momin Front (BMF) Chapra
Mangal Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Chenari (Sc)
Mangita Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Runnisaidpur
Manhar Gunjan Samajwadi Party (SP) Rafiganj
Mani Devi Shivsena (SHS) Sarairanjan
Manik Chand Yadav Independent (IND) Purnia
Manish Alam Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Narkatiaganj
Manish Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Dhauraiya (Sc)
Manish Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Madhepura
Manish Kumar Shivsena (SHS) Paliganj
Manish Kumar Independent (IND) Hisua
Manish Kumar Dubey Independent (IND) Parsa
Manish Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Jahanabad
Manish Kumar Prasad Independent (IND) Chanpatia
Manisha Devi Independent (IND) Sheohar
Manjay Lal Satyam Independent (IND) Ramnagar (Sc)
Manjeet Kumar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Baikunthpur
Manju Agrawal Independent (IND) Sherghati
Manju Devi Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) (HAM(S)) Singheshwar (Sc)
Manju Devi Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Korha (Sc)
Manju Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nabinagar
Manju Devi Alias Manju Das Hind Congress Party (HCP) Raja Pakar (Sc)
Manju Hazari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rosera (Sc)
Manju Kumari Bharatiya Bahujan Congress (BBC) Barauli
Manjula Devi Independent (IND) Forbesganj
Manjur Ahmad Independent (IND) Dhaka
Manjur Kha Independent (IND) Barauli
Manmohan Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Nalanda
Manmohan Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Shahpur
Manohar Kumar Mandal Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nathnagar
Manohar Kumar Yadav Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Khagaria
Manohar Prasad Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Manihari (St)
Manohar Ray National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Vaishali
Manoj Kr. Roy Rashtriya Jankranti Party (RaJPa) Rupauli
Manoj Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Rajpur (Sc)
Manoj Kumar Independent (IND) Motihari
Manoj Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Agiaon (Sc)
Manoj Kumar Socialist Party (India) (SP(I)) Sheohar
Manoj Kumar Independent (IND) Parsa
Manoj Kumar Independent (IND) Lalganj
Manoj Kumar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kumhrar
Manoj Kumar Janta Raj Vikas Party (JRVP) Mahua
Manoj Kumar Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Korha (Sc)
Manoj Kumar Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Bajpatti
Manoj Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lakhisarai
Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Goh
Manoj Kumar Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Khagaria
Manoj Kumar Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Barh
Manoj Kumar Independent (IND) Biharsharif
Manoj Kumar ''''''''Bihari'''''''' Shivsena (SHS) Laukaha
Manoj Kumar ''''''''Santosh'''''''' Independent (IND) Arwal
Manoj Kumar Azad Independent (IND) Amarpur
Manoj Kumar Gupta National Janta Party (Indian) (NJP(I)) Bhabua
Manoj Kumar Pandey Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chakai
Manoj Kumar Ram Independent (IND) Rajpur (Sc)
Manoj Kumar Sah Bahujan Mukti Party (BMuP) Katihar
Manoj Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Jokihat
Manoj Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Dinara
Manoj Kumar Singh Aam Janta Party Rashtriya (AJPR) Bhabua
Manoj Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Raghunathpur
Manoj Kumar Singh Rastreeya Praja Parishat (RPP) Warisnagar
Manoj Kumar Singh Shivsena (SHS) Brahampur
Manoj Kumar Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Kurhani
Manoj Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Buxar
Manoj Kumar Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kahalgaon
Manoj Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Bihariganj
Manoj Kumar Yadav Gareeb Aadmi Party (GaAP) Muzaffarpur
Manoj Kumar Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Kalyanpur
Manoj Kumar Yadav (Bhoj Pandaul) Rashtriya Lok Samta Party (RLSP) Bisfi
Manoj Kumar Yadav (Paradih) Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Bisfi
Manoj Paswan Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Sonbarsha (Sc)
Manoj Prasad Sunil Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mohiuddinnagar
Manoj Purwe Samajwadi Party (SP) Sursand
Manoj Ram Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party (JKNPP) Darauli (Sc)
Manoj Ram Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Sheikhpura
Manoj Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bathnaha (Sc)
Manoj Sada Bharat Vikas Morcha (BVM) Forbesganj
Manoj Sada Communist Party of India (CPI) Alauli (Sc)
Manoj Singh Independent (IND) Banka
Manoj Upadhyay Independent (IND) Sheohar
Manoj Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Belhar
Manoranjan Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Maharajganj
Manoranjan Kumar Srivastav Independent (IND) Digha
Manoranjan Prasad Das Shivsena (SHS) Kadwa
Manoranjan Rai Independent (IND) Hasanpur
Manoranjan Singh Janata Dal (United) (JD(U)) Ekma
Manorma Devi Independent (IND) Baikunthpur
Manowar Alam Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Kochadhaman
Manti Das Independent (IND) Phulwari (Sc)
Mantu Kumar Independent (IND) Barharia
Masiur Rahman Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Purnia
Masood Manzar Communist Party of India (CPI) Gaya Town
Mathura Paswan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Imamganj (Sc)
Mathura Prasad Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Rajauli (Sc)
Maulana Kasim Independent (IND) Sahebpur Kamal
Md Aftab Alam Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Dhamdaha
Md Ashfaque Samajwadi Party (SP) Bajpatti
Md Gafur Bharat Nirman Party (BhNP) Jokihat
Md Isamail Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Thakurganj
Md Jasim Haider Independent (IND) Darbhanga Rural
Md Kamran Independent (IND) Gobindpur
Md Mansoor Alam Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bahadurganj
Md Mazharul Bari Independent (IND) Amour
Md Meraj Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Pranpur
Md Meraj Alam Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) Kadwa
Md Mojib Bharat Nirman Party (BhNP) Amour
Md Mushtaque Alam Janta Dal Rashtravadi (JDR) Balrampur
Md Nasim Akhter Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amour
Md Naushad Akhil Bharatiya Hind Kranti Party (ABHKP) Kanti
Md Nawazish Alam All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Amour
Md Nematullah Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Barauli
Md Neyaz Hassan Independent (IND) Bankipur
Md Noor Alam Bharatiya Momin Front (BMF) Balrampur
Md Noor Alam Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Belsand
Md Rustam Aap Aur Hum Party (AAHumP) Katihar
Md Salauddin Independent (IND) Pranpur
Md Saqulain Ahmed Independent (IND) Balrampur
Md Shahab Alam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhagalpur
Md Shahabuzzama Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Amour
Md Shahid Vanchitsamaj Insaaf Party (VIP) Balrampur
Md Shahid Hussain Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Kadwa
Md Shakil Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Balrampur
Md Shamim Akthar Independent (IND) Matihani
Md Yusuf Ahmad Sarvajan Kalyan Loktantrik Party (SKLP) Belaganj
Md. Kasim Indian Union Muslim League (IUML) Kasba
Md. Shamim Shah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kargahar
Md. Abbas Sekh Independent (IND) Riga
Md. Abdul Baki Samajwadi Party (SP) Jamui
Md. Abdul Hafiz Khan Communist Party of India (CPI) Cheria Bariarpur
Md. Abdul Kalam Independent (IND) Gaura Bauram
Md. Adil Hasan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Balrampur
Md. Afaque Alam Indian National Congress (INC) Kasba
Md. Aishaan The National Road Map Party of India (TNRMPI) Gopalpur
Md. Akbar Ali Independent (IND) Chhatapur
Md. Akbar Khan Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) (JAdP(L)) Bagaha
Md. Akhtar Hussain Samajwadi Party (SP) Benipatti
Md. Ali Independent (IND) Madhepura
Md. Ansar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Balrampur
Md. Arshad Independent (IND) Hayaghat
Md. Asphak Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party (LSSP) Parihar
Md. Ausaf Samajwadi Party (SP) Bisfi
Md. Azazul Haque Samras Samaj Party (SaSaPa) Barharia
Md. Chand Samajwadi Party (SP) Raghunathpur
Md. Danis Khan Garib Janta Dal (Secular) (GJD(S)) Digha
Md. Dilbas Ansari