Delhi
Delhi
Home
News
Parties
Politicians
Constituencies
Elections
Recent Elections :
Telangana - 2023
Recent Elections :
Telangana - 2023
Home
News
Parties
Politicians
Constituencies
Compare Politicians
Elections
Lok Sabha
2019
2014
2009
2004
Delhi Assembly
2020
2015
2013
2008
All Elections
Karnataka - 2018 Assembly Elections
Home
Parties
Candidates
Constituencies
Manifestos
Results
Compare Candidates
Independent
(IND)
Info
Won
H.Nagesh
Mulbagal
V.Marappa
Mulbagal
K.Nagaraju
Mulbagal
P.Nataraja
Mulbagal
T.M.Narayanaswamy
Mulbagal
N.Manjunatha
Mulbagal
G.C.Ramappa
Mulbagal
Byrappa
Mulbagal
M.Narayanappa
Mulbagal
K.H.Venkatarama
Mulbagal
Venkataramappa
Mulbagal
M.Aravinda
Mulbagal
Keeluholali Sathish
Mulbagal
T.R.Shekar
Mulbagal
T.V.Balakrishna
Mulbagal
D.Venkataravanappa
Mulbagal
T.R.Manjunatha
Mulbagal
Venkataravanappa.G
Mulbagal
V.Adinarayana
Mulbagal
M.Amaranatha
Mulbagal
A.Rajesh
Mulbagal
V.Srinivasa
Mulbagal
G.Srinivas(Mechanic)
Mulbagal
S.Manjunatha
Mulbagal
P.Ramachandrappa
Mulbagal
K.V.Rajendra
Mulbagal
V.Chandrappa
Mulbagal
C.V.Gopal
Mulbagal
R.Sridhar
Mulbagal
V.Lakshminarayana
Mulbagal
P.Venkateshappa
Mulbagal
Subramani
Mulbagal
Harendra V
Mulbagal
Suresha N
Mulbagal
Sarala.M
Mulbagal
Lost
Wali Mallappa
Afzalpur
Digambar
Afzalpur
Ansari Jaheer
Aland
Swami Shivayya
Aland
Ratnappa Ramchandrappa
Aland
A.Narayanaswamy
Anekal
Manjunath V
Anekal
Amaresh.Y
Anekal
C.Narayanaswamy
Anekal
Bhimappa Siddappa Naik
Arabhavi
Chunappa Uddappa Pujeri
Arabhavi
Rajesh Babu Shinge
Athani
Shivamallappa Basappa Kulali
Athani
Arjun Bhagavant Patil
Athani
Chandar
Aurad
Santosh
Aurad
Yashwant Naik
B.T.M Layout
Satish Babu S N
B.T.M Layout
Shabrin
B.T.M Layout
Pradeep Mendonca
B.T.M Layout
Brahmananda N
B.T.M Layout
Sunil Gorakhanath Katakar
Babaleshwar
Sambhaji Krishna Gayakawad
Babaleshwar
Sangayya Sharanayya Marimath
Babaleshwar
Sangappa Gurappa Indi
Babaleshwar
Mahadevi Dharmappa Natikar
Babaleshwar
Laksmibayi Shivappa Guddi
Babaleshwar
Ravi Shivappa Padasalagi
Babaleshwar
Dayanand Kulakarni
Badami
Siddappa Godi
Badami
Girish Ankalagi
Badami
Tulasappa Dasar
Badami
Puttaiah T
Badami
Shankrappa Goudar
Badami
Somashekhar Basappa Baragundi
Badami
Nagaraj Shivaputrappa Kalakutagar
Bagalkot
Mohammedsaleem Dongrisab Pathan
Bagalkot
Hireamath Veerabhadrayya Rudrayya
Bagalkot
Manohar Somappa Meti
Bagalkot
Amarasab Noorsab Punekar
Bagalkot
Babusha Dastagirasab Rolli Urf R.D Babu
Bagalkot
T. S .Somashekar
Bagepalli
Gunjuru R Srinivasareddy
Bagepalli
A. N. Narendra Melina Appireedy Halli
Bagepalli
T. Ramappa
Bagepalli
Uttamkumar. V
Bagepalli
S. N. Govindareddy.
Bagepalli
Sunil. L. Guddakayu.
Bailhongal
Mahadev Somappa. Karabasannavar
Bailhongal
Jagdish. Channappa Metgud
Bailhongal
Anbu
Bangalore South
D K Shivashankar
Bangalore South
Sreenivasu
Bangalore South
M Krishanappa
Bangalore South
R Rajesh
Bangalore South
Manjunath K H
Bangalore South
Appaji Gowda
Bangalore South
C.Venkateshappa
Bangarapet
K.M Ramakrishnappa
Bangarapet
M.Narayanaswamy
Bangarapet
Venkatesh
Bangarapet
R.Rajendra
Bangarapet
Ibrahim Kailar
Bantval
Chandrakanth Gyanoba Rane
Basavakalyan
Shrimanthrao Arjunrao
Basavakalyan
Babu Pasha Moinoddin
Basavakalyan
Vijay Kumar
Basavakalyan
C. Narayan
Basavakalyan
Bhagyashree Shivanand Patil
Basavana Bagevadi
Laximbai W/O Shivanand G Patil
Basavana Bagevadi
Yallappa Basappa Gundakarajagi
Basavana Bagevadi
Vishala Eshwar
Basavanagudi
Vedi.B
Basavanagudi
Sharanu.M.
Basavanagudi
Padmanabhan.M.N
Basavanagudi
T.S.Madhuranath
Basavanagudi
Prakash Appaji Maragale
Belgaum Dakshin
Kiran Krishna Saynak
Belgaum Dakshin
N. S. Shankaracharya
Belgaum Dakshin
Vardhman Devendra Gangai
Belgaum Dakshin
Sujit Madiwalappa Mulgund
Belgaum Dakshin
Vinayak Kashinath Jadhav
Belgaum Dakshin
Anita Shankar Dodamani
Belgaum Dakshin
Mohan Remaji Belgundkar
Belgaum Rural
Satish B Gudagenatti
Belgaum Rural
Mahamadrafik Mulla
Belgaum Rural
Kinekar Manohar Kallappa
Belgaum Rural
Mohan Yallappa More
Belgaum Rural
Rajaneesh Acharya
Belgaum Rural
Sambhaji Laxman Patil
Belgaum Uttar
Balasaheb Shivajirav Kakatkar
Belgaum Uttar
Magadum Gousmohiuddin Ismailmagadum
Belgaum Uttar
Santosh Bavadekar
Belgaum Uttar
G Alivelu
Bellary
H Pakkirappa
Bellary
B Narayanappa
Bellary
Handi Rafeeq Sab
Bellary City
Madhusudana. P.
Bellary City
E. Iramma
Bellary City
Gangi Reddy
Bellary City
P. Narayana Murthy
Bellary City
Valisab. P.
Bellary City
Ane Narayana Swamy
Bellary City
B.V.Tejas
Bellary City
Altaf Hussain
Bellary City
B.Shekharbabu
Bellary City
Srinivas Yadav
Bellary City
Dr. K.R.Ravikumar
Bellary City
M.M. Ananda Kumar
Bellary City
Venkatesha Bende
Belthangady
U.M. Syed Hassan
Belthangady
Tholachanayka B.D
Belur
Sangamesha. S.B
Belur
P.E. Basavaraj
Bhadravati
Shashikumar S.Gowda.
Bhadravati
S.K.Sudheendra.
Bhadravati
John Benny
Bhadravati
Venkatesha
Bhadravati
B.N.Nagraja (B.N.Raju)
Bhadravati
Om Vijay Vamshi
Bhadravati
Ahamed Ali
Bhadravati
Komala Kumari. R
Bhadravati
Umesh
Bhalki
Bansilal
Bhalki
Vaijinath Shapure
Bhalki
Balajirao
Bhalki
Sharad
Bhalki
Abdul Rahiman
Bhatkal
Prakash Pinto
Bhatkal
Rajesh Naik
Bhatkal
Ishwar Kaneri
Bidar
Abdul Razak
Bidar
Mallappa
Bidar
Md Gulam Ali
Bidar
Syed Rahamathulla Hussaini
Bidar South
Shivraj(Babu)
Bidar South
Syed Rafiulla
Bidar South
Abraham T J
Bidar South
Ravindarkumar
Bidar South
Narsappa
Bidar South
Kadechur Kallappa Revansiddappa
Bijapur City
Dondiba Ramu Rathod
Bijapur City
Appu Kalaburgi
Bijapur City
Irappa Basappa Kumbar
Bijapur City
Meerasab Moulasab Shaikh
Bilgi
Kusappa Shivalingappa Chalawadi
Bilgi
Narendrababu P.J
Bilgi
Basirammad Saifansab Dadiwale
Bilgi
Badshaha Mahammadsab Koujalagi
Bilgi
Mansursab Babajan Mujwar
Bilgi
Sadarulla
Bommanahalli
Sushma Sandeep
Bommanahalli
Pavithra Gundegowda
Bommanahalli
Dilip Kumar
Bommanahalli
V Madesha
Bommanahalli
Kupendra
Bommanahalli
Dr.P.Anilkumar
Bommanahalli
Sushma Ramesh
Bommanahalli
Abdul Kadir Gsy
Bommanahalli
Syed Ismail
Bommanahalli
Sheeba C P
Bommanahalli
Umesh Yallappa Karigar
Byadgi
Damodar Raghavendar Maruti
Byadgi
Sadar Shivamurthy Basappa
Byadgi
K Ramesh
Byatarayanapura
Ravi Padasalagi
Byatarayanapura
D Ravikumar
Byatarayanapura
Basavaraj Madivalar
Byatarayanapura
J Mahendranathan
Byatarayanapura
Narendra Kumar
Byatarayanapura
T S Prathap Kumar
Byatarayanapura
Nazir Ahmed
Byatarayanapura
Abdul Khadeer
Byatarayanapura
M Ramesh
Byatarayanapura
H Suresh Poojari
Byndoor
B. Subramanya Bijoor
Byndoor
Marakala Manjunatha Basava
Byndoor
Manjunatha Naik Kollur
Byndoor
Venkatesh .N.
C.V. Raman Nagar
S. Raghu
C.V. Raman Nagar
I. Venkatesh
C.V. Raman Nagar
Majeed Ahmed
Chamaraja
M. Manoj Kumar
Chamaraja
Kaveriyamma N.K
Chamaraja
Malini .R
Chamaraja
M. Panchalingu
Chamaraja
P. Purushotham
Chamaraja
K. Harish Gowda
Chamaraja
M S Mallikarjun
Chamarajanagar
Prasannakumar B
Chamarajanagar
M Honnuraiah
Chamarajanagar
Suresha B N
Chamarajanagar
Rangaswamy
Chamarajanagar
Lawyer Chinnaswamy M
Chamarajanagar
Irfan Ahmed
Chamrajpet
Asgar A Mohin S M
Chamrajpet
Ameer Ahmed Khan
Chamrajpet
Syed Khadeer
Chamrajpet
Abdulla
Chamrajpet
Amjad Khan
Chamrajpet
Sampangi Raaj
Chamrajpet
Srinivas B V
Chamrajpet
Tabarak Shariff
Chamrajpet
K. Mani
Chamrajpet
Subbarayudu
Chamrajpet
P.Purushotham
Chamundeshwari
P.Karigowda
Chamundeshwari
Shantharaju
Chamundeshwari
P.Sureshnayaka
Chamundeshwari
M.Manju
Chamundeshwari
Rechanna M S
Chamundeshwari
Nandeesha.K.C
Chamundeshwari
R.B. Basavegowda
Chamundeshwari
M.M.Maheshagowda
Chamundeshwari
Jaffrulla Khan
Channagiri
M B Veerabhadrappa
Channagiri
Vijayakumara Patil B J
Channagiri
Jai Kissan S R
Channapatna
A Krishna
Channapatna
T M Manchegowda
Channapatna
Navyashree R
Channapatna
Ratnamma
Channapatna
Yogisha M
Channapatna
Bharat Sanghvi
Chickpet
Arun Prasad. A
Chickpet
Sadat Ali
Chickpet
Syed Riyaz
Chickpet
Asgar A Mohin S M
Chickpet
Shivakumar.K.S
Chickpet
Shafiulla Shariff
Chickpet
B. Chikkanagesha
Chickpet
C.Nanjundappa
Chickpet
P. Amarnath
Chickpet
Syed Iqbal
Chickpet
Rakesh Kumar Shukla
Chickpet
Basavaraj Vaijanath Jemshetty
Chickpet
R.Shekar
Chickpet
Praveen.V.K
Chickpet
Rajendra Kumar M. Solanki
Chickpet
M.Srinivasa Murthy
Chickpet
Syed Shazad Ahmed
Chickpet
Purandara Upadhyaya G
Chickpet
Sudhakara
Chikkaballapur
Naveen Kiran K.V.
Chikkaballapur
Naveen Kumar
Chikkaballapur
Sudhakar
Chikkaballapur
Sudhakar
Chikkaballapur
Naveen Kumar G.
Chikkaballapur
Jitendra Subhash Nerle
Chikkodi-Sadalga
Dada Vasant Patil
Chikkodi-Sadalga
Mohan Gurappa Motannavar
Chikkodi-Sadalga
Sunil Annasab K.Khot
Chikkodi-Sadalga
Somanath Gangayya Hiremath
Chikkodi-Sadalga
H D Revanna
Chikmagalur
Johar Anjum
Chikmagalur
K Anandashetty
Chikmagalur
G M Jayakumar
Chikmagalur
Mohsina
Chikmagalur
Yogeesha N H
Chikmagalur
Mansoor Ahmed
Chikmagalur
Muniya Bhovi
Chikmagalur
B M Thimma Shetty
Chikmagalur
M G Vijayakumar
Chikmagalur
Lakshmana
Chikmagalur
Vishwanathan M
Chikmagalur
K R Ramashetty
Chikmagalur
H.P. Rangalakshmi
Chiknayakanhalli
Rangaswamy K
Chiknayakanhalli
Hosahalli Chandranna
Chiknayakanhalli
Jagruthi Ananda .S
Chiknayakanhalli
Mithun Khemu Rathod
Chincholi
Basavaraj Anwarkar
Chincholi
M. Krishna Reddy
Chintamani
N.R Sudhakar
Chintamani
T.C Venkateshreddy
Chintamani
Bhaskar Ankalamadugu Shivareddy
Chintamani
M. Sudhakar
Chintamani
G.S Shubhash
Chintamani
Sudhakarareddy K.V
Chintamani
Krishnareddy
Chintamani
Dr.S. Rachana
Chintamani
T.S Sudhakarareddy
Chintamani
Krishna Reddy .M
Chintamani
R. Sudhakar
Chintamani
M.T.Chandranna
Chitradurga
V.S.Bhutharaja
Chitradurga
Ganesh
Chitradurga
M.Kiran
Chitradurga
N.Suresh
Chitradurga
P.S.Puttaswamy (Swamy)
Chitradurga
Vinod Anna
Chittapur
Sabanna B Doddamni
Chittapur
Shankar Chawan
Chittapur
Rukkappa K Leader
Chittapur
Ashwini.C
Dasarahalli
Kiran. C. H
Dasarahalli
Nagaraju
Dasarahalli
M Rajanna
Dasarahalli
Shambhulinge Gowda (Gandhi Vadi)
Dasarahalli
Saravana . V
Dasarahalli
Lokesh Gowda. V
Dasarahalli
Manjunath B.R
Dasarahalli
B .V. Thippeswamy. Goshale
Davanagere North
M.Hanumanthappa
Davanagere North
S.S. Subhan Khan
Davanagere North
B. P. Madev
Davanagere North
K.G.P. Gnanaprakash
Davanagere North
Sadiq K
Davanagere South
Ahamed Kabeer Ali
Davanagere South
Mamitha Siddayyatata Guruvina
Devadurga
Karemma
Devadurga
Narasannagouda Hosamani
Devadurga
Myathyu Muniyappa S M
Devanahalli
Srinivas M Sannidhi
Devanahalli
B Ramachandra
Devanahalli
D.R.Narayanaswamy
Devanahalli
Bhimappa Chandappa Padekanoor
Devar Hippargi
Sidramappa Nagappa Mathad
Devar Hippargi
Shreekant Somalu Rathod
Devar Hippargi
Pundalik Rayappa Handiganoor
Devar Hippargi
Abdul Rahiman Dundasi
Devar Hippargi
Dharmappa Chandappa Natikar
Devar Hippargi
Shakhil Abdulsattar Dodavad
Dharwad
Basavaraj Yallappa Parasannavar
Dharwad
Kantimath V Rajashekarayya
Dharwad
Munegowda
Doddaballapur
Y Venkataramanappa
Doddaballapur
Ibrahim Shariff Tubhagere Shariff
Doddaballapur
Dr.K.N.Venkatesh
Doddaballapur
M Srinivas
Doddaballapur
Abdulkhadarsab A
Gadag
Manjunath Basappa Abbigeri
Gadag
Vishwanath Khanapur
Gadag
R. Murthy
Gandhi Nagar
Dr Dinesh Kumar A
Gandhi Nagar
V. Nagaraj
Gandhi Nagar
S. Mohan Kumar
Gandhi Nagar
Jogin Ramesh Nayak
Gangawati
Fathima Rajabakshi
Gangawati
Digambarrao Ananthrao Amba
Gangawati
Sy Jarina Sy Mukaramraza
Gangawati
Taluri Prasad
Gangawati
Alam M.N
Gangawati
G.N.Ravi
Gauribidanur
Amjad Khan (Nadim)
Gauribidanur
N.Hanumanthanayaka
Gauribidanur
G.R.Mohan Kumar
Gauribidanur
Riyazahmed Abdulkhadar Patad
Gokak
Hidakal Imamasab Husenasab
Gokak
Babu Mittusab Phaniband
Gokak
Shrinath Balappa Kaulagi
Gokak
Suresh Baburao Patil
Gokak
Govindaiah B R
Govindraj Nagar
S Suresh
Govindraj Nagar
N Hanumegowda
Govindraj Nagar
Shivaraju G
Govindraj Nagar
M Umashankar
Govindraj Nagar
Raghunath A P
Govindraj Nagar
Jayachandra H
Govindraj Nagar
Yathis M
Govindraj Nagar
Naganna G K
Gubbi
A B Ajaz Pasha
Gubbi
Bettaswamy
Gubbi
S D Dilip Kumar (Shivasandra)
Gubbi
H T Krishnappa
Gubbi
Dileep Kumar K U
Gubbi
Srinivas
Gubbi
Prahlad Matmari
Gulbarga Dakshin
Dharmaveer S Pujari
Gulbarga Dakshin
Chandsab Maktumsab Bhimalli
Gulbarga Dakshin
Rizwan Ur Rahman Siddiqui
Gulbarga Dakshin
Maqbool Khan Heerapur
Gulbarga Dakshin
Shivasharanappa Marutirao
Gulbarga Rural
Ramesh Bhimsingh
Gulbarga Rural
Manjunath Annappa
Gulbarga Rural
Bharata Kumar D Kumsi
Gulbarga Rural
Girish Bailappa Kambanavar
Gulbarga Rural
Vijay Jadhav
Gulbarga Rural
Syed Imran Syed Abdul Raheman
Gulbarga Uttar
Jalaluddin Qadri
Gulbarga Uttar
Abdul Baseer
Gulbarga Uttar
Wahaj Baba
Gulbarga Uttar
Mohd Shafee Khasim Patel
Gulbarga Uttar
B C Shekar Raju
Gundlupet
Bellasetty Siddaiah
Gundlupet
Odo Gangappa
Hadagalli
Parameshwara.L
Hagaribommanahalli
T. R. Chandrashekhar
Haliyal
Eliyas Kati
Haliyal
Mahaboobali Saggumanavar
Hangal
Chandrappa Jalagar
Hangal
Hanamantappa C Talavar
Hangal
Udachappa Basavanneppa Uddanakal
Hangal
Akkivalli Honnappa Hanamantappa
Hangal
Shiddappa Kallappa Pujar
Hangal
Ravi Lamani
Hangal
Ramappa Siddappa Bommoji
Hangal
John Don Bosco K
Hanur
Jayaprakash J
Hanur
R Mahesha
Hanur
Mahesha
Hanur
Gnanaprakash.J
Hanur
Selvaraj. S
Hanur
Siddappa R
Hanur
A T Dadakhalandar
Harapanahalli
G Kaliveeragouda
Harapanahalli
Gadagi Gajendra
Harapanahalli
B Vinayakumar
Harapanahalli
H T Shreepathi
Harapanahalli
Nagappa D.
Harihar
Naveen T.K.
Harihar
Thippesh L
Harihar
Sanketh S.
Harihar
H Nagaraja Palegara
Harihar
Akmal Javeed
Hassan
K J Jacob
Hassan
R G Sathish
Hassan
Mohammed Sharjeel
Hassan
Kalavati Chavhan
Haveri
Duragappa Galeppa Madar
Haveri
Basavaraj Nagappa Nagammanavar
Haveri
Pradeep Ramanna Malagavi
Haveri
Jameel Ahmed
Hebbal
Nagaraju
Hebbal
Umadevi
Hebbal
D Narayana Swamy
Hebbal
Narayanaswamy M
Hebbal
B S Suresh
Hebbal
Mohammed Ayub
Hebbal
B M Suresha
Hebbal
Syed Asif Bukmari
Hebbal
Dr P K Velladurai
Hebbal
N Rajanna
Hebbal
Vinay Kumar V Nayak
Hebbal
S Raghavan
Hebbal
M S Shivakumar
Heggadadevankote
Rajashekhar Dudihalli
Hirekerur
Manjunath Manohar Sanu
Hirekerur
Parameshappa Kaginelli
Hirekerur
M P Sriranganatha
Hiriyur
Rangaiah S
Hiriyur
S R Rangaswamy
Hiriyur
M.Durugeshappa
Holalkere
G.Shanthappa
Holalkere
C.T. Viswanatha
Holalkere
Hulappa.R
Holalkere
H.Vittal Naik
Holalkere
Holiyappa.K
Holalkere
A.Basavarajappa
Holalkere
H.Anjaneya
Holalkere
Hanumanthappa Durga
Holalkere
M.Hanumakka
Holalkere
H D Revanna
Holenarasipur
B N Manje Gowda
Holenarasipur
M Mahesh Urf Harsha
Holenarasipur
Eknath
Homnabad
Gurupadaiah Kabbinakantimatt
Honnali
S Yelumalai
Honnali
Manjunath A K
Honnali
M Ranganathaswamy
Honnali
Syed Gouse H P
Honnali
C S Thyagarajan
Hosadurga
G R Revanna Goravinakallu
Hosadurga
B T Girisha
Hosadurga
M C Dhananjaya
Hosadurga
M S Sathish Jangama
Hosadurga
Shamanth A R
Hosadurga
Rajesh T K
Hosakote
Raveesha T
Hosakote
B V Manjunatha
Hosakote
Manjunatha Gowda T V
Hosakote
Nagaraj D.C.N
Hosakote
Nagaraj V
Hosakote
V Shamanna
Hosakote
Suresha C
Hosakote
Rama Ranganath Kulkarni
Hubli-Dharwad- West
Chandrashekhar Anemath
Hubli-Dharwad- West
Maktumhuseni Sogalad
Hubli-Dharwad- West
Nagaraj C Badiger
Hubli-Dharwad- West
Takappa Yallappa Kalal
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Gopal Kulkarni
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Maqboolahmed Kusnoor
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Mohammed Javeed Mudgal
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Deepak B. Shirolikar
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Rizwana Imran Yaragatti
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Ayyappa Shirakol
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Dharwad Abdul Rahaman Khan
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Sangameshwar I. Aiholli
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Mohammed Sadiq Barudawale
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
H. L. Havaragi
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Hidayat Ali Khan Pathan
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Sunanda V. Kardigudda
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Revanasiddappa S. Handed
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Abhay Kumar Havalad
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Anand Raj Dokka
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Veerappa Holabasappa Arakeri
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Kabadi S.N.
Hubli-Dharwad-Central
Subhas Shivappa Teggi
Hubli-Dharwad-East
Basavaraj Sanjeevappa Bajantri
Hubli-Dharwad-East
Gangadhar G Perur
Hubli-Dharwad-East
H.Giriraja
Hukkeri
Nazirahmed Dastgeersab Mulla
Hukkeri
Imamhusain Peerzade
Hukkeri
Sanjeev B Magadum
Hukkeri
Shahjahan Abdulkhadar Bhadagavi
Hukkeri
Ramappa Mallappa Kurabeti
Hukkeri
M. Shashikumar Halepadi.
Hungund
S. R. Navalihiremath
Hungund
Khalandar Shariff
Hunsur
Umesh
Hunsur
D Mariswamy Nayaka
Hunsur
Mohan H R
Hunsur
H P Lakshmana
Hunsur
P S Yadurappa
Hunsur
Harisha J M
Hunsur
H B Shivanna
Hunsur
Gollalalinganagouda Peerappagouda Jyotigond
Indi
Abujar Kashimsab Thamatager
Indi
M M Bagawan
Indi
Channappa Siddappa Bhosagi
Indi
Ravikanth Shankreppa Patil
Indi
Sadashiva Girimalla Biradar
Indi
Chandrashekhar Basappa Hosamani
Indi
G.N.Bheemappa
Jagalur
G.Kenchanagowda
Jagalur
Chandranna
Jagalur
A.L.Pushpa Lakshmana Swamy
Jagalur
M. Nagendrappa
Jagalur
M.B.Hanumanthappa
Jagalur
Kamaruddin Murasal
Jamkhandi
Nirani Sangmesh Rudrappa
Jamkhandi
Dalawai Shrishail Murari
Jamkhandi
Parathanahalli Toufiq
Jamkhandi
Ramappa Shetteppa Shinghe
Jamkhandi
Mustafa Mahammadhanif Jagirdar
Jamkhandi
Nagappa Arjun Talawar
Jamkhandi
Hanamant Muttanna Malapur
Jamkhandi
Gopal Hanamant Gurav @ Pujari
Jamkhandi
Lakshman Gangappa Chinagundi
Jamkhandi
Malagundi Gurappa Nandeppa
Jamkhandi
Hanamant Yallappa Mandagani
Jamkhandi
Ravi Krishna Reddy
Jayanagar
Nagesh S/O Veeranna
Jevargi
Darman
Jevargi
Siddappa Hugar
Jevargi
Bhimayya Somayya
Jevargi
Vakil Patel S/O Khajapatel
Jevargi
Ramu S/O Chatru Chavhan
Jevargi
Erudiaraj.J
K.R.Pura
Dasharatha Ranappa Tegnoor
K.R.Pura
Prakash M
K.R.Pura
Syed Afzal Hussain
K.R.Pura
Parvathamma
K.R.Pura
H P Manjunatha Reddy
K.R.Pura
Rajakumar.K.T
K.R.Pura
Venkatesasetty
K.R.Pura
S Venkatesh
K.R.Pura
K Manjunath
K.R.Pura
B.S.Narendrababu
K.R.Pura
G Yaradakere Y N Kantharaju
Kadur
C M Rudresh
Kadur
H Pradeep
Kadur
Thimmegowda H G
Kadur
Nagaraja K H
Kadur
K R Gangadharappa
Kadur
Murageppa Ningappa Devareddi
Kagwad
Ganapati Bhutali Molekar
Kagwad
Rajesab Moulasab Daragad
Kalghatgi
Mahaboobsab (Peera) Madarasab Makanadar
Kalghatgi
Shrinivas C K Kondayya Vemu
Kalghatgi
Raju R Kalaghatagi
Kalghatgi
Babajan Imamsab Tadkod
Kalghatgi
Shankar Ningappa Huddar
Kalghatgi
Gali Mallayya
Kampli
K Eranna
Kanakagiri
Dr. M P Darkeswaraiah
Kanakagiri
Ramesh Channadasar
Kanakagiri
Madaiah K Y
Kanakapura
Shiva Kumara M.D
Kanakapura
K.V Vishwanath
Kanakapura
Narayana Gowda
Kanakapura
Shivarenuka
Kanakapura
Pradeep Kumar H L
Kanakapura
Abdul Aziz
Karkal
Sumantha K Poojary
Karkal
Ashraf Ali
Karkal
Kishore Jagannath Sawant
Karwar
Mahadev Yallappa Shindolkar
Khanapur
Shrikant Hanmant Bhajantri
Khanapur
Vilas Krishna Belgaonkar
Khanapur
Arvind Chandrakant Patil
Khanapur
Krishnaji Pundalik Patil
Khanapur
Jothiba Pralhad Remani
Khanapur
Laxman Yallappa Bannar
Khanapur
Babasaheb Devanagouda Patil
Kittur
Raghavendra Vilas Naik
Kittur
Ashok Bheemappa Naik
Kittur
Babu Abdulsab Haaji
Kittur
K.Srinivasa Gowda
Kolar
N.Prakasha
Kolar
M.Ravi
Kolar
Kadahalli .R.Shashikumar
Kolar
Amjad Pasha.N.
Kolar
Manjula
Kolar
Sreerama
Kolar
Prakash
Kolar
Amjad Pasha
Kolar
B.Ananda Reddy
Kolar
Gowramma
Kolar
Srinivasa
Kolar
Srinivas Gowda
Kolar
J.D.Elangovan
Kolar Gold Field
Venkatesh Babu R
Kolar Gold Field
Kulasegar.M
Kolar Gold Field
S.Muniyappa
Kolar Gold Field
G.Lalitha
Kolar Gold Field
Nagarathna. M
Kollegal
Pampapati. Rati
Koppal
Hadapad Mallikarjuna Nijagunappa
Koppal
Siddaramappa Bharamappa Doddamani (Kavalur)
Koppal
Sanjay
Koppal
Sureshgouda Somanagouda Patil
Koppal
Gangaiah.N.S
Koratagere
Venkatesha
Koratagere
A V Nagaraju
Koratagere
K V Srinivas Kalkere
Koratagere
Shantha Kumar V
Koratagere
Dr. Nandini A.C
Koratagere
Muthuraju P M
Koratagere
S Jagadeesh
Krishnaraja
M Nanjappa
Krishnaraja
D N Krishnamurthy
Krishnaraja
Ravi N
Krishnaraja
P Kumaraswamy
Krishnaraja
Sreenivas S
Krishnaraja
Suchithra
Krishnaraja
Rachappa G
Krishnaraja
M D Parthasarathy
Krishnaraja
B Somashekar
Krishnaraja
Mallesh
Krishnarajanagara
Hosahalli Venkatesh
Krishnarajanagara
Vishwanatha H. R.
Krishnarajanagara
Manjula
Krishnarajpet
K N Shankaregowda
Krishnarajpet
Lokesh B N
Krishnarajpet
Ravikumar L R
Krishnarajpet
R Jagadish
Krishnarajpet
Puttanna S Gowda
Krishnarajpet
Sangeeta Gajendra Kamble
Kudachi
Sanjeev Basappa Kambale
Kudachi
Ramappa Bharamappa Bhajantri
Kudachi
Asode Janglu Sattyappa
Kudachi
Dr. Jasmin Saleem Alase
Kudachi
Ashok Tammanna Gupte
Kudachi
K. Narasappa
Kudachi
Rodkar Yogesh Pandurang
Kudachi
Suresh Gurappa Talawar
Kudachi
Mahadevappa
Kudligi
Lokesh. V. Nayaka
Kudligi
Prashant Shankar Naik
Kumta
Ganesh Amkush Gouda
Kumta
Krishna Jatti Gouda
Kumta
Sumana Hegde
Kumta
Suraj Naik Soni
Kumta
Yashodhar G. Naik
Kumta
Yallappa Hanamappa Dabagondi
Kundgol
Ningappa Siddappa Badiger
Kundgol
Veerappa Gurushantappa Maradagi
Kundgol
Shantappa Veerappa Aladakatti
Kundgol
Nagappa Yallappa Balagali
Kundgol
Irayya Shivalingayya Hiremath
Kundgol
H B Shivalingaiah
Kunigal
H.A Jayaramaiah
Kunigal
Bhagyalakshmi E
Kunigal
B.T. Thirumalegowda
Kunigal
Balraj Yadav
Kushtagi
Vazeer B Gonal
Kushtagi
Ramanagouda Malipatil
Kushtagi
Somalinga Dubari
Lingsugur
A Balaswamy Kodli
Lingsugur
Nagaraj Moti
Lingsugur
Shrinivas Bhovi
Lingsugur
Shivaputra Chaluvadi
Lingsugur
Chethan B
Maddur
Mahesha S
Maddur
N C Puttaraju
Maddur
Venkatesha
Maddur
Shivamadegowda K R
Maddur
P.S. Mahesh Kumar
Maddur
K.R.Rajanna
Madhugiri
Veerabhadreshaiah
Madhugiri
Srinivasa
Madhugiri
Maruthi G.H.
Madhugiri
Udaya Kumara
Madhugiri
K.C.Chowdappa Kabathanahally
Madhugiri
Leader Bhaskar
Madhugiri
B.M.Cholaraju,Advocate (B.M.C.Raju)
Madhugiri
Balarama S T
Madhugiri
C U Kishan
Madikeri
A Mohammed Haneef
Madikeri
P S Yadurappa
Madikeri
B M Thimmaiah
Madikeri
M Khaleel
Madikeri
Murali.B
Magadi
Narasimhamurthy.H
Magadi
M.G.Jayananda Swamy
Magadi
Prashant.M
Magadi
Naveenkumar
Magadi
Nagesh T
Mahadevapura
A Lakshmaiah
Mahadevapura
Srinivasa
Mahadevapura
V Srinivasa
Mahadevapura
J Uday Kumar
Mahadevapura
Raja. A
Mahalakshmi Layout
Manohar H. Ayyannavar
Mahalakshmi Layout
V. Pasanna Kumar
Mahalakshmi Layout
M.Nanjappa
Malavalli
H.Mahadeva
Malavalli
H.D.Devaprasad
Malavalli
T.N.Satheesh Kumar
Malavalli
R.Siddaraju
Malavalli
P R Pradeep
Malleshwaram
Prakash K R
Malleshwaram
N Rajanna
Malleshwaram
Aditya .R .A
Malleshwaram
Srinivasa.N
Malur
Manjunatha
Malur
N.Devanandababu
Malur
H.M.Krishnaiah Shetty
Malur
B.M.Manjunatha
Malur
Krishna C M
Mandya
K Mallesha
Mandya
M C Nithyananda
Mandya
Manjunatha S J
Mandya
Rajesha Chakanahalli
Mandya
M B Naganna Gowda
Mandya
H C Shivaramu
Mandya
Dr S C Shankaregowda
Mandya
Maxim Pinto
Mangalore City North
Madan M.C.
Mangalore City South
R. Srikar Prabhu
Mangalore City South
Reena Pinto
Mangalore City South
Mahammad Khalid
Mangalore City South
Dr Tanusree @ Preeti
Manvi
R.Mudukappa Nayak
Manvi
Basavanagaud
Maski
Amaresh Matur
Maski
Bharath.L
Mayakonda
M.Nagarajappa
Mayakonda
Anandappa.H.
Mayakonda
H Narayana
Melukote
B.K.Puttaraju
Melukote
Puttaraju
Melukote
D K Ravikumara
Melukote
Darshan.K.Seenegowda
Melukote
Arunkumar
Melukote
B. Gireesha
Molakalmuru
S. Thippeswamy
Molakalmuru
S. Chandranna (Yattinahatty)
Molakalmuru
S. P. Raju (Sasalahatty Rajanna)
Molakalmuru
D. H. Parameshwarappa
Molakalmuru
S. Chandranna
Molakalmuru
Ashwin Jossy Pereira
Moodabidri
Reena Pinto
Moodabidri
Prabhugouda Goudra
Muddebihal
Nagur Meti Shridhar
Muddebihal
Gangadar Shankarrao Nadagouda
Muddebihal
G F Badanuru
Mudhol
Arun Kumar.B
Mudigere
S.Venkatesh
Mudigere
Muniyappa
Mudigere
Nanjunda Master
Mudigere
Venkatesha
Nagamangala
B. V. Dharanendrababu
Nagamangala
N. S. Ashoka
Nagamangala
Rukmini Mallikarjuna
Nagamangala
A. Yadavanahalli P. C. Krishnegowda
Nagamangala
Rahul Tippanna Bhaskar
Nagthan
Bagayat Dadasaheb Siddappa
Nagthan
T. K. Dasar
Nagthan
Chikkanna
Nanjangud
Ananda Mahadevanagara
Nanjangud
S. Govindanayaka
Nanjangud
Renuka Suresh
Nanjangud
Lokesh Kumar G
Narasimharaja
Vaalmiki Ningaraju
Narasimharaja
M.Madhu
Narasimharaja
Jayanth D Souza
Narasimharaja
M Khalid
Narasimharaja
G.B.Shivanna
Narasimharaja
Shakuntala Yamanappa Kondabengi
Nargund
Ayyappa Shirakol
Navalgund
Malannavar Siddalingappa Bheemappa
Navalgund
Radder Shridhar Bheemappa
Navalgund
Raghavendra Shankrappa Teradal
Navalgund
Shivanand Basappa Karigar
Navalgund
Krishnaraddi Kencharaddiyavara
Navalgund
Dinesh Kumar
Nelamangala
D H Manjulamani
Nelamangala
Suresh Rathod
Nelamangala
Anil Shivaji Kamate
Nippani
Sharad Ramagowda Patil
Nippani
Jayaram Parasharam Mirajakarkaka
Nippani
Sambhaji Bapuso Thoravat
Nippani
K Firoz
Padmanaba Nagar
Ravigowda
Padmanaba Nagar
Meera Raghavendra
Padmanaba Nagar
G T Gopal
Padmanaba Nagar
Yogesh
Padmanaba Nagar
S Manivannan
Padmanaba Nagar
Gunashekhar M
Padmanaba Nagar
Prabhakar
Padmanaba Nagar
L.Gangadhara
Pavagada
Hanumantharayappa
Pavagada
Hanumantharaya.O
Pavagada
Madletappa
Pavagada
Duggamma
Pavagada
N S Annegowda
Periyapatna
Srinivas P
Periyapatna
Gunalan. M
Pulakeshinagar
Ayyappa .K
Pulakeshinagar
Priya
Pulakeshinagar
D.Anbarasan
Pulakeshinagar
Chethan Kumar Puttur
Puttur
Abdul Baseer Boodiyar
Puttur
Vidyashri. S
Puttur
Amarnatha .B. K.
Puttur
Mahadev
Raichur
E Anjaneya
Raichur
Syed Masoom
Raichur
Kavitha G H
Raichur
Earesh Kumar
Raichur
Jayabheema
Raichur
Anjanayya Ayyalappa
Raichur
Noor Mohammed
Raichur
Channappa Gouda Alkod
Raichur
Syed Basha Qhadri
Raichur
Indramma
Raichur
Bhandari Veeranna Setty
Raichur
Mirza Kaleem Baig
Raichur
Ramanna R H J
Raichur
Ramakrishna
Raichur
Tanaji
Raichur
Huligemma Shivaraj Ghante
Raichur Rural
B.T. Naganna
Rajaji Nagar
Nagaraj H.N.
Rajaji Nagar
Pushpalatha
Rajaji Nagar
Shalini V N
Rajaji Nagar
Raju A.
Rajaji Nagar
Vishwantha C R
Rajarajeshwarinagar
Ravi Subramaniya
Rajarajeshwarinagar
Huchha Venkat
Rajarajeshwarinagar
Alexander Rodriguez
Rajarajeshwarinagar
Gulab Jan
Ramanagaram
G.P.Shankaregowda
Ramanagaram
Siddamaraiah.S.
Ramanagaram
Surendra Ramanagara
Ramanagaram
Manjunath. J
Ramanagaram
Bharath.N
Ramanagaram
Shivakumar.S.
Ramanagaram
S.Kantaraju
Ramanagaram
B.S.Kumar
Ramanagaram
Panchakattimath Ramesh Chandrayy
Ramdurg
Mukappa Muththari
Ramdurg
Lakkannavar Maningappa Fakirappa
Ramdurg
Sudhira Fakirappa Siddankolla
Ramdurg
Bharati Sangamesh Chikkanaragund
Ramdurg
Gadaraj Maruti Belur
Ramdurg
Veeranagouda Channaveeragouda Patil
Ranibennur
Hanumantappa D Kabbar
Ranibennur
Sunil Banakar@ B A Sunil
Ranibennur
Shivayogisami Mahanubhavimath
Ranibennur
Rukmani Sawkar
Ranibennur
Anantkumar Y. Byakud
Raybag
Sanadi Bhimashen
Raybag
Prabhakar H Gaggari
Raybag
Ashok Nilappa Dandinnavar
Raybag
Ramanna Dattu Patrot
Raybag
Mahaveer Mohite
Raybag
Kempayya Mallayya Hiremath
Raybag
Sharanappa Dharmayat
Ron
G A Laxminarayanagouda
Ron
Pakirappa Tegginamani
Ron
Pramod
Ron
Sunilkumar Bahmanapad
Ron
Kambalikoppa K Lakshmana
Sagar
Harate Gamappa Master
Sagar
Padmavathi
Sagar
Kumaraswamy
Sakleshpur
Veeresha
Sakleshpur
M Chinnamallaiah
Sakleshpur
Bangara Hanumanta
Sandur
Modi Saifulla
Sarvagnanagar
Dr.Meer Layaq Hussain
Sarvagnanagar
Mohan.H
Sarvagnanagar
Radha Krishna.T
Sarvagnanagar
N.D.Solomon Raju
Sarvagnanagar
D.B.Naik
Saundatti Yellamma
Anand Chopra
Saundatti Yellamma
Basavaraj
Shahapur
Appa Sahebagouda
Shahapur
Anwar Hussain
Shahapur
Manohar
Shahapur
Avinash Dasan
Shanti Nagar
Abraham Yates
Shanti Nagar
Nagaraj D S
Shanti Nagar
Prabhu Bosco
Shanti Nagar
Peter Samson Babu
Shanti Nagar
T Dayal Kumar
Shanti Nagar
Syed Asif Bukhari
Shanti Nagar
A A Santosh
Shanti Nagar
Anthony Raj S
Shanti Nagar
Chandrashekar S B
Shanti Nagar
Mohan Hittanagi
Shiggaon
Somanna Urf Swamiling Bevinamarad
Shiggaon
Sunil J A
Shiggaon
Shivappa Kabanur
Shiggaon
Duddusab Kanavalli
Shiggaon
Mahabubakhan Pathan
Shiggaon
Parameshi Shetibar
Shiggaon
Koteshwara
Shikaripura
Anil M R
Shikaripura
Vinay K C Rajavath
Shikaripura
N Hanumegowda
Shikaripura
Koppalu Manjanna
Shikaripura
B.Channabasappa
Shimoga
Chandrashekhar H.G.
Shimoga
Khaja Gareebun Nawab M
Shimoga
Ashok Dodda Thalavar
Shimoga
Dr.Narendra P.L.
Shimoga
S Vasantha Kumar
Shimoga
Noor Ahmed N.
Shimoga
B.S.Srinath (Chinny)
Shimoga
Shafinaz Begam
Shimoga
Ravikishan
Shimoga
A.Yaseen Mubarak
Shimoga
G.Narasimhamurthy (Babanna)
Shimoga
Mamatha Rani
Shimoga Rural
Manikanta B.L.
Shimoga Rural
Amruta Ratnakar Yeni
Shirahatti
Duragappa Laxmappa Harijan
Shirahatti
Dr Meer Layaq Hussain
Shivajinagar
Ambrose D'' Mello
Shivajinagar
Robert Clive
Shivajinagar
K Narasimha
Shivajinagar
Anil Prakash
Shivajinagar
Anilkumar
Shorapur
Yamanappa
Shorapur
Hanamantraya
Shorapur
Gopal
Shorapur
Chandrakanth
Shorapur
C.Lingegowda
Shrirangapattana
M.M. Mahesha Gowda
Shrirangapattana
Kempegowda
Shrirangapattana
Mohan Kumar U. Kirangooru Paapu
Shrirangapattana
S.S.Rajashekaraiah
Shrirangapattana
R. Mohan
Sidlaghatta
Y.N. Gangadhara
Sidlaghatta
Byaregowda Venkatashami
Sidlaghatta
Wisdom Nagaraj
Sidlaghatta
S.N. Ravikumar
Sidlaghatta
M .Rajanna
Sidlaghatta
Anjinappa (Puttu)
Sidlaghatta
Nagesh Lakku Rathod
Sindgi
Iranna Madivalappa Vishwakarma
Sindgi
Mallu Nagappa Pujari
Sindgi
Suresh Gouda Mundinamane
Sindhanur
Nana Sahukar Attar
Sindhanur
Shivalinga Kodli
Sindhanur
Hanumanthappa Uppar
Sindhanur
Shantappa
Sindhanur
Sharifsab Doddamani
Sindhanur
M.M.Ananda Kumar
Sindhanur
Channabasayya Swamy C.B.
Sindhanur
Ramanna Earalagaddi
Sindhanur
Rangappa
Sira
C M Nagaraju
Sira
Chidanand M Gowda
Sira
Shashikumar Sira
Sira
S N Kantharaju
Sira
B A Manjunatha
Sira
M L A R Kambanna
Sira
Gurusiddappa M.
Sira
D Lakshmaiah
Sira
K Manjunatha
Sira
Ajjibal Ramanand
Sirsi
B. Sreenivas
Siruguppa
Parashu Rama
Siruguppa
B.M.Venkatesha Nayaka
Siruguppa
J.S Chidananda Gowda Jedageri
Sorab
Shakunthala Shivamurthygowda
Sorab
Prakash Shivappa Talavara.
Sorab
Praveen Khandya
Sringeri
K C Prakash
Sringeri
Abraham
Sringeri
Venkatashivareddy
Srinivaspur
S Rameshkumar
Srinivaspur
A V Ramesh Kumar
Srinivaspur
Rameshbabu
Srinivaspur
K.Srinivasagowda
Srinivaspur
G.K.Venkatashivareddy
Srinivaspur
Chandrashekara.K.Pallathadka
Sullia
Sundara.K
Sullia
Sanjeev Baburao Kurandwada
Sullia
M. Kumara Kranthi
T.Narasipur
Surendranatha C.P.
T.Narasipur
S.Chandrashekhar
T.Narasipur
Renuka R
T.Narasipur
Srinath S
Tarikere
Sadiq Pasha
Tarikere
Kantharaja N S
Tarikere
D C Suresh
Tarikere
G H Srinivasa
Tarikere
H M Gopi
Tarikere
Kallappa Ramappa Picheli
Terdal
B. Nanjamari
Tiptur
T N Kumaraswamy
Tiptur
Mylari .M.
Tiptur
T. Shivanag
Tiptur
Dr. S. Shobha
Tiptur
Ananthashayana .A.T.
Tiptur
R S Rajashekhar
Tiptur
N.L. Mallesh (Malli)
Tiptur
K.T. Shanthakumar
Tiptur
G. Narayan
Tiptur
Rathnakara
Tirthahalli
Srilatha Shetty
Tirthahalli
Srinivasa N S
Tirthahalli
T Muneer
Tirthahalli
Prakash R.A. Jain
Tumkur City
R. Shariff (Afsar)
Tumkur City
Nagaraju R
Tumkur City
Shabbir Ahmed
Tumkur Rural
Anwar
Tumkur Rural
Arun Gowda H B
Tumkur Rural
Yoganarasimhamurthy T H
Tumkur Rural
Guluru Rangaiah Nagaraju
Tumkur Rural
Siddaramegowda T B
Tumkur Rural
K V Srinivaskalkere
Tumkur Rural
Ramesh B M
Turuvekere
G S Basavalingaiah
Turuvekere
Krishnappa
Turuvekere
Raghavendra M J Lad
Turuvekere
Kapanigowda
Turuvekere
H L Sanjeevaiah
Turuvekere
M D Ramesh
Turuvekere
M.Narayan Gowda
Turuvekere
Sudheer Kanchan
Udupi
Mahesha Thadekallu
Udupi
L Madappa
Varuna
Rajesh N
Varuna
Dr. M Mahadevamurthy
Varuna
Ravindra
Varuna
Madhukumara M
Varuna
P Mariswamy
Varuna
H S Shivanna
Varuna
K S Shivakumara
Varuna
H S Thontadharyaswamy
Varuna
Chethan E
Varuna
V Siddaraju
Varuna
B Siddaiah
Varuna
Syed Mujahid
Vijay Nagar
K.R Prakash
Vijay Nagar
Narasimha L
Vijay Nagar
M.Mallikarjuna
Vijay Nagar
T.S.Sheela
Vijayanagara
Umesh.K
Vijayanagara
L.S.Basheer Ahamed
Vijayanagara
S.M.Manohar
Vijayanagara
Pa.Ya.Ganesh
Vijayanagara
S.Alimbasha
Vijayanagara
Shabbir H
Vijayanagara
G Shafi Sab
Vijayanagara
Nanjappa M K
Virajpet
H D Doddaiah
Virajpet
Anantha Reddy
Yadgir
Dr.K.S.Swamy
Yelahanka
Hanumanthegowda H A
Yelahanka
Krishna Murthy L S
Yelahanka
H K Gopala Krishna
Yelahanka
Narayanaswamy M
Yelahanka
V Sadashivarao
Yelburga
Ningappa Balappa
Yelburga
Naveen Hosapeti
Yelburga
Zakirhusain Husainsab
Yelburga
Rahamansab S Mangalore
Yelburga
Nagesh Bhoviwddar
Yellapur
Jamakhandi Mahaboobali
Yellapur
Bhimashi Siddappa Naik
Yemkanmardi
H Gopalakrishna Rao
Yeshvanthapura
Beeresh. N
Yeshvanthapura
K M Mahadeva
Yeshvanthapura
Venugopal M N
Yeshvanthapura
Shambulinge Gowda
Yeshvanthapura
Shashidhar C
Yeshvanthapura
Seetaramu G V
Yeshvanthapura
Nagaraju C R
Yeshvanthapura
Nagarathna
Yeshvanthapura
Chaithanya T S
Yeshvanthapura
Select State
×
A
Andaman & Nicobar Islands
Andhra Pradesh
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
B
Bihar
C
Chandigarh
Chhattisgarh
D
Dadra & Nagar Haveli, Daman & Diu
Daman & Diu
Delhi
G
Goa
Gujarat
H
Haryana
Himachal Pradesh
J
Jammu & Kashmir
Jharkhand
K
Karnataka
Kerala
L
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
M
Madhya Pradesh
Maharashtra
Manipur
Meghalaya
Mizoram
N
Nagaland
O
Odisha
P
Puducherry
Punjab
R
Rajasthan
S
Sikkim
T
Tamil Nadu
Telangana
Tripura
U
Uttar Pradesh
Uttarakhand
W
West Bengal
Upcoming Elections
Recent Elections
Telangana - 2023
Chhattisgarh - 2023
Karnataka - 2023
Nagaland - 2023
Meghalaya - 2023
More
About Us
Contact Us
Social
ElectWise
ElectWise
ElectWise
ElectWise
ElectWise