Telangana - GHMC 2016 Municipal Corporation Elections
Name Party Constituency District
Aakula Venkateswara Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jubliee Hills Hyderabad
A Anitha Independent (IND) Nacharam Hyderabad
A Anjamma Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kanchanbagh Hyderabad
A. Aruna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ramgopalpet Hyderabad
Abdul Arif Indian National Congress (INC) Suraram Hyderabad
Abdul Hassan Indian National Congress (INC) Ramnasthpura Hyderabad
Abdul Lateef Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Santosh Nagar Hyderabad
Abdul Wahab All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
A Bhamini Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Abhishek Kumar Independent (IND) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Abida Sultana All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Suleman Nagar Hyderabad
Adam Umadevi Indian National Congress (INC) Boudhnagar Hyderabad
Adavally Narsaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mallapur Hyderabad
Adhari Rajesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jambagh Hyderabad
Adirala Munendar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ziaguda Hyderabad
Adusumalli Venkateswarlu Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) KPHB Colony Hyderabad
Aekkala Chaitanya Kanna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kachiguda Hyderabad
Afreen Zafar Indian National Congress (INC) Old Malakpet Hyderabad
Akaram Vani Independent (IND) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
Akhila Akula Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Saroornagar Hyderabad
Akkala Sharadha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Golnaka Hyderabad
Akram Syed Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
A Krishna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ziaguda Hyderabad
Akshitha Kota Indian National Congress (INC) Langer House Hyderabad
Akula Indhira Indian National Congress (INC) Vijaynagar Colony Hyderabad
Akula Narsing Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Akula Rupha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Monda Market Hyderabad
Ala Purhotham Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Ale Lalitha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gowlipura Hyderabad
A Madhavi Independent (IND) Attapur Hyderabad
A Maraiah Indian National Congress (INC) Jagathgirigutta Hyderabad
Ameer Hashim Ali Independent (IND) Mehdipatnam Hyderabad
Amina Begum All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Langer House Hyderabad
Amjed Ulla Khan Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Akberbagh Hyderabad
Amtul Aleem All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Moghalpura Hyderabad
Amulya D Indian National Congress (INC) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Amzad Sharif Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Yousufguda Hyderabad
Anala Reddy Mekala Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Uppal Hyderabad
Anandeshi Vasanth Kumar Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Anand Kumar M Independent (IND) Moosapet Hyderabad
Anand Kumar Pedda Bomma Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Ananjeet Kaur Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ameerpet Hyderabad
Ananthula Panduranga Reddy Independent (IND) Kothapet Hyderabad
Andallama Independent (IND) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Andalu Kamasani Independent (IND) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
Anil Kumar G Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bholakpur Hyderabad
Anil Kumar T Independent (IND) Gachobowli Hyderabad
Anita Jain Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Baghamberpet Hyderabad
Anita M Indian National Congress (INC) Chandanagar Hyderabad
Anitha Kiran Salla Independent (IND) Himayatnagar Hyderabad
Anitha Yadav Chirraboina Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Monda Market Hyderabad
Anjaiah Garuvandula Independent (IND) Bholakpur Hyderabad
Anji Reddy Nalamalupu Independent (IND) Moosapet Hyderabad
Ankannagari Jamuna Rani Independent (IND) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
Ankenagari Srilatha Indian National Congress (INC) Bharathi nagar Hyderabad
Anthony F Indian National Congress (INC) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Anumula Dinesh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Meerpet H.B.Colony Hyderabad
Anumula Vijaya Latha Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nacharam Hyderabad
Anuradha M Independent (IND) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
A Padma Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Musheerabad Hyderabad
A Pandu Rangaiah Independent (IND) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
A Parvathamma Independent (IND) Fathenagar Hyderabad
Appala Surendar Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Yousufguda Hyderabad
Appidi Padma Independent (IND) Habsiguda Hyderabad
Appireddygudem Madhavi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad
A Ranasree Independent (IND) Ramgopalpet Hyderabad
Arshanapally Surya Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kukatpally Hyderabad
Arshed Ali Independent (IND) Ramnasthpura Hyderabad
Arshiya Khan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Golconda Hyderabad
Arun Raju G Independent (IND) Borabanda Hyderabad
Arutla Geetha Bhavani Independent (IND) Goutham nagar Hyderabad
A Saraswathi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vijaynagar Colony Hyderabad
A Saraswathi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Tarnaka Hyderabad
A Seenaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Uppuguda Hyderabad
A Shivraj Independent (IND) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
Ashok Reddy Gaddam Independent (IND) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Asiya Begum Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Suleman Nagar Hyderabad
Asma Begum Independent (IND) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
Asma Khatoon Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Azampura Hyderabad
Asmath Unnisa Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ahmednagar Hyderabad
Asoju Pushpa Latha Independent (IND) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
A Sravan Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
A Sridhar Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
A Srinivas Rao Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Atagoni Yellaiah Goud Independent (IND) Fathenagar Hyderabad
Atmakuri Sudhakar Indian National Congress (INC) Shaikpet Hyderabad
Attaluri Vijayalakshmi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Somajiguda Hyderabad
Ausula Ramya Independent (IND) Somajiguda Hyderabad
A Venugopal Independent (IND) Jambagh Hyderabad
Aveti Jyothi Independent (IND) Himayatnagar Hyderabad
A Vinod Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Akberbagh Hyderabad
A V Shiva Kumar Independent (IND) Ziaguda Hyderabad
Avulagadda Madhukar Yadav Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Puranapool Hyderabad
Avula Lavanya Yadav Independent (IND) Vinayak nagar Hyderabad
Awadh Affari Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
A Yadagiri Communist Party of India (CPI) Lalitha bagh Hyderabad
Ayesha Independent (IND) Talabchanchalam Hyderabad
Ayesha Begum Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nawab Saheb Kunta Hyderabad
Ayesha Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Barkas Hyderabad
Ayesha Farheen Indian National Congress (INC) Red Hills Hyderabad
Ayesha Fatima All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Red Hills Hyderabad
Ayesha Jahan Naseem All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Azampura Hyderabad
Ayesha Rubina All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Ahmednagar Hyderabad
Azeem Unnissa Begum Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Erragadda Hyderabad
Babitha Reddy Naam Independent (IND) Habsiguda Hyderabad
Babu Rao Pagudala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Moosapet Hyderabad
Baddam Mahender Goud Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kothapet Hyderabad
Baddam Prem Maheshwar Reddy Independent (IND) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
Baddam Pushpalatha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Vinayak nagar Hyderabad
Bagilingam Shekar Babu Dalita Bahuiana Party (DBP) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Bairamkonda Vijay Independent (IND) Cherlapally Hyderabad
Bajrang Lal Sharma Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jambagh Hyderabad
Bakka Shanker Reddy Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Balraj Dasari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
Banappagari Padma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baghamberpet Hyderabad
Banda Karthika Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Tarnaka Hyderabad
Banda Rajesh Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Shastripuram Hyderabad
Bandari Manjula Independent (IND) Uppal Hyderabad
Bandari Prakash Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Balanagar Hyderabad
Bandari Radha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bharathi nagar Hyderabad
Bandaru Indumathi Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Bandaru Rupa Indian National Congress (INC) Attapur Hyderabad
Bandela Kumuda Independent (IND) Mettuguda Hyderabad
Bandi Suguna Indian National Congress (INC) Chintal Hyderabad
Bangari Pochaiah Independent (IND) Meerpet H.B.Colony Hyderabad
Bangari Prakash Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
Bangaru Sravathi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Venkateshwara Colony Hyderabad
B Anita Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
B Anjamma Independent (IND) Kachiguda Hyderabad
Banooth Sailaja Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Bathula Bhagya Lakshmi Independent (IND) Kachiguda Hyderabad
Bathula S Divya Indian National Congress (INC) Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad
Batta Pala Krishna Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Batta Venkatesh Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
B Bagya Laxmi Independent (IND) Moosarambagh Hyderabad
B.Bhagyalaxmi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Langer House Hyderabad
B Bharathi Indian National Congress (INC) Venkateshwara Colony Hyderabad
B Bharathi Independent (IND) Venkateshwara Colony Hyderabad
B Chandrakala Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Vijaynagar Colony Hyderabad
B Chandramma Indian National Congress (INC) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
B Charita Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Somajiguda Hyderabad
Beeram Saritha Independent (IND) Ramgopalpet Hyderabad
Bejgum Parvathi Independent (IND) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
Bejjam Srinath Independent (IND) Ranga Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
Bellam Madhavi Alias Madhuri Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ghansi Bazar Hyderabad
Bethi Swapna Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Habsiguda Hyderabad
Bhagvan Das D Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Miyapur Hyderabad
Bhagwanda Sankla Independent (IND) Pathergatti Hyderabad
Bhanu Chandar Mudiraj Pv Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bholakpur Hyderabad
Bhanu Lakshmi Independent (IND) Mehdipatnam Hyderabad
Bhaskar Puppala Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Bhavani Pericherla Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kukatpally Hyderabad
Bhavani Praveen Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
Bhave Rajeshwari Independent (IND) Neredmet Hyderabad
B Hemalatha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Adikmet Hyderabad
Bhoomani Ramakrishna Independent (IND) Jubliee Hills Hyderabad
Bhujunder Kumar V Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mehdipatnam Hyderabad
Bingi Anjaiah Independent (IND) Jagathgirigutta Hyderabad
Bitla Nagaraju Independent (IND) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Bitla N Venkateshwarulu Independent (IND) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
B Jamuna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Moosarambagh Hyderabad
B Johan Kennedy Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Mehdipatnam Hyderabad
B Jyotsna Yadav Independent (IND) Goutham nagar Hyderabad
B K Nagender Rao Independent (IND) Bholakpur Hyderabad
B Lakshmi Naraayana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mallapur Hyderabad
B Laxmi Independent (IND) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
B Lenin Babu Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
B Mohan Raj Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Miyapur Hyderabad
Bobbala Rama Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Habsiguda Hyderabad
Bobba Navatha Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chandanagar Hyderabad
Boda Mani Rani Independent (IND) Vanasthalipuram Hyderabad
Boddu Kameshwari Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Quthbullapur Hyderabad
Bollem Subhadhra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tarnaka Hyderabad
Bollepally Anasuya Independent (IND) Habsiguda Hyderabad
Bommera Sujana Independent (IND) Kurmagida Hyderabad
Bonthu Rammohan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Cherlapally Hyderabad
Bontu Sambi Reddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) KPHB Colony Hyderabad
B Parvathamma Independent (IND) Langer House Hyderabad
B Pavani Independent (IND) Mettuguda Hyderabad
B Pavithra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Hyderabad
B P Madhusudhan Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
B Radha Yadav Independent (IND) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
B Rajani All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Attapur Hyderabad
B Raju Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
B Rakesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Doodh Bowli Hyderabad
B Rama Devi Independent (IND) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
B Rama Krishna Lok Satta Party (LSP) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
B Ram Chander Independent (IND) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
B Saibaba Yadav Independent (IND) Cherlapally Hyderabad
B Shamantha Goud Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
B Suhasini Independent (IND) Begumpet Hyderabad
B Sujatha Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
B Sujatha Indian National Congress (INC) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
B Suseel Kumar Independent (IND) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
B Sushma Rani Independent (IND) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
Burra Sampat Kumar Gaud Samajwadi Party (SP) Balanagar Hyderabad
Burugu Swathi Independent (IND) Vivekananda Nagar Colony Hyderabad
Busireddy Vani Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Buthagadda Anjali Independent (IND) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
B Vijaya Laxmi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Addagutta Hyderabad
B Vijay Sarathi Indian National Congress (INC) Ziaguda Hyderabad
B Vijay Shekhar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ranga Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
Byragoni Dhananjana Bai Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Boudhnagar Hyderabad
Byrpaka Sujatha Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Uppal Hyderabad
C Arvinda Independent (IND) Gowlipura Hyderabad
C Ashok Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mehdipatnam Hyderabad
Chalika Chandra Sekhar Independent (IND) KPHB Colony Hyderabad
Chand Pash Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
Chandrakala G Indian National Congress (INC) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Chandrakala Narra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Chandra Kumar M Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Chandra Madhu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jubliee Hills Hyderabad
Chandra Mohan S Independent (IND) Borabanda Hyderabad
Chavan Ramesh Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ramnasthpura Hyderabad
Ch. Chandrasekhar Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Chekkala Kanchana Mala Independent (IND) Begumpet Hyderabad
Chenna Narender Dev Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Karwan Hyderabad
Chenniahgari Saritha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Barkas Hyderabad
Chenreddy Latha Indian National Congress (INC) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
Cherka Mahesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Shaikpet Hyderabad
Cheruku Madhavi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Attapur Hyderabad
Cheruku Sangeetha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nagole Hyderabad
Cheryala Sony Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Chetan Tiwari Independent (IND) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
Chilukuri Harichand Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Balanagar Hyderabad
Chindam Swapna Srinivas Indian National Congress (INC) Neredmet Hyderabad
Chinnamile Godavari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bharathi nagar Hyderabad
Chintala Vijay Shanti Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Alwal Hyderabad
Chinthala Aruna Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nagole Hyderabad
Chiruvolu Lalitha Kumari Independent (IND) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Chiruvolu Vara Lakshmi Independent (IND) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Chitikena Posi Lok Satta Party (LSP) Allapur Hyderabad
Ch Mallesh Vamsha Raj Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Cherlapally Hyderabad
Ch Satya Narayana Independent (IND) Fathenagar Hyderabad
Ch Suresh Independent (IND) Meerpet H.B.Colony Hyderabad
Chundi Shobhan Babu Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
C K Srilatha Independent (IND) Balaji nagar Hyderabad
C Lavanya Independent (IND) Alwal Hyderabad
C Laxmana Chary Independent (IND) Lalitha bagh Hyderabad
C Mahipal Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
C Navaneetha Indian National Congress (INC) Azampura Hyderabad
C Rajender Yadav Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
C.Sugandha Pushpa Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Langer House Hyderabad
C Vimala Independent (IND) Allapur Hyderabad
Dammani Pallavi Indian National Congress (INC) Jeedimetla Hyderabad
Dandem Anuradha Independent (IND) I S Sadan Hyderabad
Dandu Rakesh Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Daripally Rajashekar Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Darpalli Anuradha Independent (IND) Saroornagar Hyderabad
Dasari Laxmi Kurma Independent (IND) Mallepally Hyderabad
Dasari Sudhir Kumar Independent (IND) Meerpet H.B.Colony Hyderabad
Dasari Venkata Ramana Rao Independent (IND) KPHB Colony Hyderabad
Dastagir M D Independent (IND) Riyasathnagar Hyderabad
D Bhavana Independent (IND) Somajiguda Hyderabad
Deepika Billa Independent (IND) Moosarambagh Hyderabad
Deepthi M Independent (IND) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Depa Surekha Indian National Congress (INC) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
Deshmukula Praveen Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Meerpet H.B.Colony Hyderabad
Devagari Shanthisri Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Devara Karunakar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
Devarashetty Gopala Krishna Lok Satta Party (LSP) Mehdipatnam Hyderabad
Devendar Reddy Pannala Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mallapur Hyderabad
Devender Gundela Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Deverkonda Santhosh Independent (IND) Karwan Hyderabad
Devi K Independent (IND) I S Sadan Hyderabad
Devi Reddy Nagarjuna Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Dhadi Renuka Indian National Congress (INC) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
D Hanumanth Rao Independent (IND) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Dharmender Gundela Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kothapet Hyderabad
D H Shobha Rani Independent (IND) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
D Mohan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Jambagh Hyderabad
D Nagendra Independent (IND) Miyapur Hyderabad
D Narasimha Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
D Narasinga Rao Aliyas D Narsing Rao Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Alwyncolony Hyderabad
Doddey Durga Prasad Independent (IND) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Dodla Venkatesh Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Alwyncolony Hyderabad
Dommati Padma Independent (IND) Vinayak nagar Hyderabad
Donkena Srikanth Goud Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
D Padmaja Independent (IND) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
D Parvathi Independent (IND) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
D Rakesh Reddy Independent (IND) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
D Ramanamma Independent (IND) Tarnaka Hyderabad
Dr. Ayesha Humera All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Tolichowki Hyderabad
Dr B Surekha Independent (IND) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
Dr D Sowmya Independent (IND) I S Sadan Hyderabad
Dr Juweria Fatima All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Old Malakpet Hyderabad
Dr Kathyayani Burugula Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ameerpet Hyderabad
Dr Mahesh Kumar K Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Dr Ramagiri Saritha Independent (IND) Chintal Hyderabad
Dr S Laxminarayana Telangana Yuva Shakti (TYS) Cherlapally Hyderabad
D Sai Kiran Devata Lok Satta Party (LSP) Kothapet Hyderabad
D Santosh Kumar Independent (IND) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
D Satyanarayana Sarma Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
D Sunitha Independent (IND) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
Dudam Venkata Ramana Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Dupati Anjani Devi Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Dusari Lavanya Independent (IND) Nallakunta Hyderabad
D Vanitha Independent (IND) Begumpet Hyderabad
D Vijayta Indian National Congress (INC) Moghalpura Hyderabad
Dv Leelavathi Independent (IND) Neredmet Hyderabad
Edla Bhagyalaxmi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Edla Sujatha Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Edla Sujatha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Habsiguda Hyderabad
Eedula Venkateshwar Reddy Independent (IND) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Ellendula Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
E Sailu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lalitha bagh Hyderabad
E.S.Raj Jitendernath Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Macha Bollaram Hyderabad
Esther Rani Independent (IND) Adikmet Hyderabad
E T Narasimha Swamy Communist Party of India (CPI) Jangamet Hyderabad
E Vasantha Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Monda Market Hyderabad
Fahad Bin Abdul Samed Bin Abdat All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Fahmina Anjum All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Asif Nagar Hyderabad
Farhath Khatija Independent (IND) Moghalpura Hyderabad
Farhath Sultana Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nawab Saheb Kunta Hyderabad
Farheen Sultana Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Kanchanbagh Hyderabad
Fariya Bhanu Independent (IND) Azampura Hyderabad
Farzana Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Tolichowki Hyderabad
Fatima Shaheen Independent (IND) Talabchanchalam Hyderabad
Fayaz Mohammed Independent (IND) Kishanbagh Hyderabad
Fidvi Hussain Khan Nayyer Independent (IND) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Gaddam Kistaiah Independent (IND) Kapra Hyderabad
Gaddam Shankaramma Independent (IND) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
Gaddam Swathika Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jeedimetla Hyderabad
Gaddi Soudaiah Independent (IND) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
Gade Vinod Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Gadwala Mudirinti Gattaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
Gajjela Ramesh Kumar Independent (IND) Kapra Hyderabad
Gajre Ramesh Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Gajula Venkat Ramana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
Galwa Srilatha Independent (IND) Quthbullapur Hyderabad
G Anand Goud Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Amberpet Hyderabad
Gandham Jyosthna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Gandi Krishna Yadav Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
Gandla Jagadeeshwar Independent (IND) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Ganesh M Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Cherlapally Hyderabad
Gangu Savithri Independent (IND) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Ganta Krishna Veni Independent (IND) Neredmet Hyderabad
Ganti Sumathi Devi Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
Gariganti Sridevi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Gattu Jyothi Rani Independent (IND) Nagole Hyderabad
Gattu Narasimha Rao Independent (IND) Kothapet Hyderabad
G Balaji Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
G Bhagya Laxmi Independent (IND) Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad
G Bhanupriya Indian National Congress (INC) Addagutta Hyderabad
G.Chandrakala Indian National Congress (INC) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
G Damoder Goud Independent (IND) Fathenagar Hyderabad
G Devi All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Somajiguda Hyderabad
Geedi Srinivas Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
Geetha M Independent (IND) Addagutta Hyderabad
Geetha M Independent (IND) Mettuguda Hyderabad
Geetha Pandey Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Ghousia Begum Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Barkas Hyderabad
Ghousiya Begum Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Barkas Hyderabad
Gillala Ravi Shanker Yadav Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
G Indraiah Indian National Congress (INC) Kapra Hyderabad
Ginnaram Vittal Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Giri Rama Krishna Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
G Jayapal Independent (IND) Mallapur Hyderabad
G Kannaiah Lal Indian National Congress (INC) Kishanbagh Hyderabad
G Komali Independent (IND) Himayatnagar Hyderabad
G Madan Mohan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Alwyncolony Hyderabad
G Mallesh Independent (IND) Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad
G Mallesham Independent (IND) Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad
G Mangamma Independent (IND) Moosapet Hyderabad
G Mukesh Singh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Godadevi Gattu Independent (IND) Habsiguda Hyderabad
Goli Padma Indian National Congress (INC) KPHB Colony Hyderabad
Gollapalli Shanker Prasad Independent (IND) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
Golluri Anjaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Meerpet H.B.Colony Hyderabad
Gololla Nagaraju Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
Gone Roopa Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Balaji nagar Hyderabad
Gongalla Malla Reddy Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Gopal Independent (IND) Akberbagh Hyderabad
Gopala Krishna M Independent (IND) Hydernagar Hyderabad
Goparaju Srinivas Rao Independent (IND) Miyapur Hyderabad
Gopu Saraswathi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
Gousiya Begum Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Vijaynagar Colony Hyderabad
G Padma Independent (IND) Red Hills Hyderabad
G Praveen Goud Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
G Raghavendra Raju Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Lalitha bagh Hyderabad
G Rama Devi Independent (IND) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
G Ravender Nayak Independent (IND) Falaknuma Hyderabad
G Shakar Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
G Shekar Independent (IND) Ranga Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
G Shiva Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
G Soundarya Independent (IND) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
G Sudha Rani Independent (IND) I S Sadan Hyderabad
G Suguna Kumari Independent (IND) Moula Ali Hyderabad
G Sureka Independent (IND) Kurmagida Hyderabad
Guda Ailaiah Communist Party of India (CPI) Jagathgirigutta Hyderabad
Gudimetla Aadilakshmi Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Gudimetla Suryanarayana Reddy Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Gudi Sena Laxmi Prasanna Independent (IND) Alwal Hyderabad
Guduru Narender Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Gujjari Naveen Kumar Independent (IND) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
Gundoji Laxmama Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Asif Nagar Hyderabad
Gundu Pradeep Kumar Independent (IND) Patancheruvu Hyderabad
Gunnala Pushpalatha Praveen Goud Independent (IND) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Gunnala Sunitha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Gunti Krishna Preethi Priyanka Indian National Congress (INC) Mettuguda Hyderabad
Gunti Shiva Jyothi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bansilapet Hyderabad
Gunti Sireesha Independent (IND) Vinayak nagar Hyderabad
Guntoju Prapoorna Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Uppal Hyderabad
Gurram Sanjay Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Yousufguda Hyderabad
G Vamshi Krishna Independent (IND) Yousufguda Hyderabad
G.V.Sagar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kothapet Hyderabad
Habeeb M A Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Riyasathnagar Hyderabad
Hafsiya Hanseef All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Golconda Hyderabad
Hanumanth Rao Independent (IND) Chawani Hyderabad
Hari Krishna Prasad S Independent (IND) Madhapur Hyderabad
Haritha T Independent (IND) Gowlipura Hyderabad
Hemalatha Thakur Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
Humera Fathima Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nacharam Hyderabad
Hymavathi Pardipur Independent (IND) Nacharam Hyderabad
Indira Aravinda Jata Independent (IND) Adikmet Hyderabad
Indira Rao Juvvadi Indian National Congress (INC) Himayatnagar Hyderabad
Indira Reddy Madduri Independent (IND) Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Indu Devi Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Indukuri Surya Prabha Indian National Congress (INC) Quthbullapur Hyderabad
Irfan Nayyar Indian National Congress (INC) Nawab Saheb Kunta Hyderabad
Irhrath Siddiqui Md Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Old Malakpet Hyderabad
Itha Jagadishwari Independent (IND) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
Iytha Rajni Devi Indian National Congress (INC) Bansilapet Hyderabad
Jabbar Khan SWP (SWP) Moosapet Hyderabad
Jagadeeshwar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Madhapur Hyderabad
Jagan Puli Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Amberpet Hyderabad
Jagjeet Singh Peepal Punj Independent (IND) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Jajula Bikshapathi Communist Party of India (CPI) Mallapur Hyderabad
Jalalpuram Shyama Independent (IND) Begumpet Hyderabad
Jaleel Ahmed Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kondapur Hyderabad
Jangaiah G Independent (IND) Madhapur Hyderabad
Jani Miya Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
J Anjali Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Asif Nagar Hyderabad
Janmala Renuka Independent (IND) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
Jarpeela Sangeeta Independent (IND) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
Jarupula Bharathi Independent (IND) Saidabad Hyderabad
Javadi Chayya Independent (IND) Bansilapet Hyderabad
Javeria Begum Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Jawarlal Rambarki Independent (IND) Hydernagar Hyderabad
Jaya Lakshmi A Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Jayalaxmi Pathakoti Independent (IND) Vijaynagar Colony Hyderabad
Jaya Sree Vurumadla Independent (IND) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
Jeebu Anuradha Raghuram Independent (IND) Saidabad Hyderabad
Jeniga Naresh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vanasthalipuram Hyderabad
J. Hemalatha Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Himayatnagar Hyderabad
Jigender Singh Karnal Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Jitta Rajashekar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Vanasthalipuram Hyderabad
J Mahanand Gandhi Independent (IND) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
J Muralidhar Rao Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Jonnalagadda Murthy Raju Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
J Rajeshwari Independent (IND) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
J Rekha Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Moghalpura Hyderabad
J Shanker Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Jupally Satyanarayana Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kukatpally Hyderabad
Jurki Rajendar Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
Jyothi Medala Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nacharam Hyderabad
Jyothsna Tirunagari Independent (IND) Kachiguda Hyderabad
Kadiyala Subbarao Independent (IND) Hydernagar Hyderabad
Kaja Suryanarayana Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jubliee Hills Hyderabad
Kakam Sangeetha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Nagole Hyderabad
Kaki Akhila Independent (IND) Saroornagar Hyderabad
Kaki Praveen Goud Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Kala Bai Independent (IND) Serilingampally Hyderabad
Kalakanti Hymavathi Indian National Congress (INC) Asif Nagar Hyderabad
Kaleru Naveen Independent (IND) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Kaleru Padma Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Golnaka Hyderabad
K Alivelu Independent (IND) Baghamberpet Hyderabad
Kallem Ravinder Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
Kamala Bai Mankar Independent (IND) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
Kanakababu Ilipilla Independent (IND) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
Kanchi Krishna Mohan Independent (IND) Vanasthalipuram Hyderabad
Kandadi Madhavi Independent (IND) Neredmet Hyderabad
Kandi Kanti Manjula Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Uppal Hyderabad
Kandoori Narender Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Balanagar Hyderabad
K Anitha Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Kanjerla Jayasree Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Erragadda Hyderabad
K Annapurna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Erragadda Hyderabad
Kanne Prakash Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Kantekar Srinivasulu Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
K Anuradha Independent (IND) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Kappera Ramesh Independent (IND) Miyapur Hyderabad
Karamtot Ganesh Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Falaknuma Hyderabad
Karcherla Yellesh Indian National Congress (INC) Serilingampally Hyderabad
Karike Satyanarayana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad
Karnam Sarala Independent (IND) Bansilapet Hyderabad
K Aruna Indian National Congress (INC) Saidabad Hyderabad
Kasula Surender Goud Independent (IND) Cherlapally Hyderabad
Katari Gayathri Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mettuguda Hyderabad
Katarla Bhaskar Indian National Congress (INC) Mallapur Hyderabad
Katikaneni Sreedevi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Neredmet Hyderabad
Katikareddy Aravind Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
Katla Raghupathi Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Miyapur Hyderabad
Kattela Ganesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Yousufguda Hyderabad
Katterapaka Kalavathi Lok Satta Party (LSP) Mettuguda Hyderabad
Kausar Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Balaji nagar Hyderabad
Kavadapu Hema Latha Communist Party of India (CPI) I S Sadan Hyderabad
Kavali Ramchandraiah Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Kavitha Cheekoti Independent (IND) Borabanda Hyderabad
Kavitha Pamishetty Lok Satta Party (LSP) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Kavitha Reddy Manne Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Venkateshwara Colony Hyderabad
Kavya Reddy Pannala Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Balaji nagar Hyderabad
K Babu Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
K Balamani Independent (IND) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
K Bhoji Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Jubliee Hills Hyderabad
K Chennaiah All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Ranga Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
K Datta Mukesh Independent (IND) Shaikpet Hyderabad
K Dharmateja Independent (IND) Shahalibanda Hyderabad
Keerthi Mekala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
Keshavaram Anjaneyulu Independent (IND) Mallapur Hyderabad
K Geetha Rani Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
K Gopal Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Moosapet Hyderabad
K Govardhan Independent (IND) Karwan Hyderabad
Khairunnisa Independent (IND) Golnaka Hyderabad
Khaja Begum Independent (IND) Barkas Hyderabad
Khaja Gayas Uddin Indian National Congress (INC) Jahanuma Hyderabad
Khaja Mubasheeruddin All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Jahanuma Hyderabad
Kilari Manohar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Kirthi Naga Rani Indian National Congress (INC) Kurmagida Hyderabad
Kirthi Vinay Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Santosh Nagar Hyderabad
Kishore Kumar Malladi Lok Satta Party (LSP) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
K Jaya Sree Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
K Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
K Kiran Mayee Indian National Congress (INC) Ramgopalpet Hyderabad
K Kistaiah Independent (IND) Moosapet Hyderabad
K Lavanya Independent (IND) Moula Ali Hyderabad
K Laxmaiah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Suraram Hyderabad
K L Srinivas Rao Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
K Mahendar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Fathenagar Hyderabad
K Mallikarjun Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
K Mani Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Moula Ali Hyderabad
K Manohar Independent (IND) Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad
K Meena Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gowlipura Hyderabad
K Narayana Reddy Independent (IND) Shaikpet Hyderabad
K Navaneetha Independent (IND) Venkateshwara Colony Hyderabad
K Neelamma Independent (IND) Kachiguda Hyderabad
Kodapaka Laxmi Independent (IND) Addagutta Hyderabad
Kolanu Laxmi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Sanath Nagar Hyderabad
Kolla Bhavani Independent (IND) Tarnaka Hyderabad
Kolla Raghavendra Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Kolluri Sainath Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Kolluru Ushasree Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mallepally Hyderabad
Kolukula Jagan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jagathgirigutta Hyderabad
Komaravalli Isssac Newton Independent (IND) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
Konda Ravi Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Gachobowli Hyderabad
Kongara Gangadhara Rao Lok Satta Party (LSP) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Koppula Narasimha Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Koppula Vittal Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Korani Laxmamma Communist Party of India (CPI) Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad
Korani Srilatha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad
Kotha Malla Reddy Independent (IND) Mallapur Hyderabad
Kothapet Prabhakar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Champapet Hyderabad
Kothuri Ramesh Babu Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
Kottala Madhavi Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Kowdi Mahender Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jangamet Hyderabad
Koyada Kavitha Independent (IND) Saidabad Hyderabad
K. Padma Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jeedimetla Hyderabad
K Prasanna Independent (IND) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
K Prasanna Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Adikmet Hyderabad
K Pushpa Latha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Langer House Hyderabad
K Raja Rajeshvari Indian National Congress (INC) Alwal Hyderabad
K Rajeshwar Independent (IND) Kothapet Hyderabad
K Rakesh Independent (IND) Champapet Hyderabad
K Ranga Rao Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Krishna T Independent (IND) Borabanda Hyderabad
K.Sai Baba Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gachobowli Hyderabad
K Saidappa Independent (IND) Jubliee Hills Hyderabad
K Santoshi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mallepally Hyderabad
K Saraswathi Bai Independent (IND) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
K Saritha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
K Saritha Independent (IND) Gowlipura Hyderabad
K Sarojini Independent (IND) Addagutta Hyderabad
K Shivamma Independent (IND) Old Malakpet Hyderabad
K Shivamma Independent (IND) Akberbagh Hyderabad
K Shobhan Babu Independent (IND) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
K Swapana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
K.Thara Bai All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Falaknuma Hyderabad
Kuchalakanti Padmavathi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Baghamberpet Hyderabad
Kukatla Rama Rao Independent (IND) Kapra Hyderabad
K Uma Rani Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kachiguda Hyderabad
Kuna Amresh Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Kukatpally Hyderabad
Kuna Gourish Parijatha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Quthbullapur Hyderabad
Kuna Sathyakala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Begumpet Hyderabad
Kura Padma Independent (IND) Boudhnagar Hyderabad
Kurma Hemalatha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bansilapet Hyderabad
Kurrakula Mallesh Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Kurunelli Venkat Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Kapra Hyderabad
K Vani Independent (IND) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
K Vani Indian National Congress (INC) Gowlipura Hyderabad
K Venkata Srinivas Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
K Venkata Thrimurthulu Independent (IND) KPHB Colony Hyderabad
K Vidhya Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) I S Sadan Hyderabad
K V L N Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kapra Hyderabad
K V Shiva Independent (IND) Yousufguda Hyderabad
K Yadagiri Yadav Independent (IND) Kothapet Hyderabad
K Yadagiri Yadav Independent (IND) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Kyasa Prabhaker Raju Independent (IND) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
K Yashodamma Independent (IND) Somajiguda Hyderabad
Laddiperla Raja Goud Independent (IND) Ranga Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
Lahari Deshabathni Independent (IND) Uppal Hyderabad
Lakshmi Balling Indian National Congress (INC) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
Lakshmi Narasimha Rao Independent (IND) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
Lalitha Halavath Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
L Ashoknath Independent (IND) Akberbagh Hyderabad
Lasya Nanditha. G Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
Latha Chaula Independent (IND) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
Latha Gandamala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
Lavanya Kusiri Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kurmagida Hyderabad
Lavanya Sri Pitla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
Laxman Singh Jamedhar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Laxminarayana Neeli Lok Satta Party (LSP) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
Laxmi Ramavath Independent (IND) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
Lingaraju Panapana Lok Satta Party (LSP) Yousufguda Hyderabad
L K Surender Independent (IND) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
L Swathi Independent (IND) Moosarambagh Hyderabad
M A Akheel Independent (IND) Doodh Bowli Hyderabad
M A Akheel Independent (IND) Jahanuma Hyderabad
Machanpally Supriya Independent (IND) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Machan Vijay Kumar Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
Madaksira Prahlad Lok Satta Party (LSP) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
Madasu Naveen Kumar Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
Madavath Rukmini Naik Indian National Congress (INC) Falaknuma Hyderabad
Maddala Nagamani Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Madhavaram Roja Devi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vivekananda Nagar Colony Hyderabad
Madhavi Latha Abbaraju Independent (IND) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Madhuri A Independent (IND) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Madipadige Radha Independent (IND) Neredmet Hyderabad
Madi Reddy Sushma Independent (IND) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
Madiri Devender Raju Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Patancheruvu Hyderabad
Madupathi Siddaiah Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
M A Gaffar All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Doodh Bowli Hyderabad
Mahalakshmi.G.N.V.K Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Himayatnagar Hyderabad
Mahamuda Bagum Independent (IND) Begumpet Hyderabad
Mahankali Rupa Rani Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uppal Hyderabad
Mahesh N Indian National Congress (INC) Cherlapally Hyderabad
Maheshwri Tarkampet Indian National Congress (INC) Begumpet Hyderabad
Mahesh Yadav P Indian National Congress (INC) Vanasthalipuram Hyderabad
Mahmooda Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Suleman Nagar Hyderabad
Malladi Sandeep Kumar Independent (IND) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Mallampeta Srimannarayana Goud Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Mallari Archana Independent (IND) Bansilapet Hyderabad
Mallela Madhavi Independent (IND) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Mallesh Yadav Namala Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
Mallikarjun Thudimella Independent (IND) Macha Bollaram Hyderabad
Mamatha Chunduri Independent (IND) Bharathi nagar Hyderabad
Mamba Ashok Kumar Independent (IND) Jambagh Hyderabad
Mamidi Lavanya Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Karwan Hyderabad
Mamidi Ramchander Independent (IND) Kothapet Hyderabad
M A Muqtader Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Dattatreya Nagar Hyderabad
Manchikalapudi Bhanu Prasad Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Alwyncolony Hyderabad
Manchikanti Venkateshwarlu Independent (IND) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Mandadi Srinivasa Rao Telugu Desam Party (TDP) KPHB Colony Hyderabad
Mandal Vijay Kumar Yadav Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
Mandha Swetha Independent (IND) Mettuguda Hyderabad
Manjula Gouravaram Independent (IND) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
Manne Raju Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Suraram Hyderabad
Manne Srinivas Independent (IND) Macha Bollaram Hyderabad
Manoj Singh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Goshamahal Hyderabad
Mansoor Syed Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
Manthri Sathya Narayana Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Suraram Hyderabad
Maraboina Krishnaveni Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Vinayak nagar Hyderabad
Maraboina Raghunath Independent (IND) Gachobowli Hyderabad
Maria Jyothi Independent (IND) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
Mari Santhosh Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Marrela Kiran Kumar Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
M Arunjyothi Indian National Congress (INC) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Mathari Ramulu Independent (IND) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
Mathew Koshy Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Maturi Jagan Mohan Rao Independent (IND) Miyapur Hyderabad
M A Wahab Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Doodh Bowli Hyderabad
M Bhagya Rekha Indian National Congress (INC) Mallepally Hyderabad
M C Jagadiesh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
Md Abdul Jahangir Independent (IND) Bholakpur Hyderabad
Md Abdullah Baig Independent (IND) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Md Abdulla Khan Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Md Abdul Mussavir Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Jangamet Hyderabad
Md Aijaz Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Rein Bazar Hyderabad
Md Ali Sharif All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Lalitha bagh Hyderabad
Md Ateeq Independent (IND) Pathergatti Hyderabad
Md Azharuddin Communist Party of India (CPI) Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad
Md Baba Fasiuddin Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Borabanda Hyderabad
Md Faiyaz Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Rein Bazar Hyderabad
Md Fasiuddin Independent (IND) Mallapur Hyderabad
Md Hameed Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
Md Hashmath Ali Communist Party of India (CPI) Pathergatti Hyderabad
Md Jabbar Independent (IND) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
Md Jameel Ahamed Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ramnasthpura Hyderabad
Md Kaleem Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chawani Hyderabad
Md Khadaar Shareef Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Md Khair Uddin Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nanal Nagar Hyderabad
Md Mehrajuddin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
Md Misbah Uddin All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Shastripuram Hyderabad
Md Nisar Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Shastripuram Hyderabad
Md Raheem Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madhapur Hyderabad
Md Sameer Ahmed All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
Md Sayeed Ullah Independent (IND) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
Md Shoeb Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Puranapool Hyderabad
Md Siraj Independent (IND) Moosapet Hyderabad
Md Yousuf All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Dattatreya Nagar Hyderabad
Mechineni Srinivas Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
Meenu Bharadwaj Independent (IND) Neredmet Hyderabad
Meesala Gopal Sai Baba Lok Satta Party (LSP) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
Meesala Laxmamma Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Meghana Jain Independent (IND) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
Mehdi Banu Independent (IND) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Meka Ramesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Miyapur Hyderabad
Mende Udaya Sree Yadav Independent (IND) Kachiguda Hyderabad
Meraj Mohammed Indian National Congress (INC) Doodh Bowli Hyderabad
Mettu Kumara Swamy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Patancheruvu Hyderabad
Mettu Shankar Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Patancheruvu Hyderabad
M Gopi Krishna Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
Micheal Raj Kamatam Independent (IND) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Mir Wajid Ali Khan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Rein Bazar Hyderabad
Mirza Abdul Aleem Baig Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Mirza Akhil Afandi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Mirza Baqer Ali Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Pathergatti Hyderabad
Mirza Mustafa Baig All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Riyasathnagar Hyderabad
Mirza Rasheed Baig Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
Mirza Riyaz Ul Hassan Effendi All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
M Krishna Swamy Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Bholakpur Hyderabad
M Laxmi Bai Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Vivekananda Nagar Colony Hyderabad
M Laxmi Narasamma Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
M Laxmi Raj Independent (IND) Kachiguda Hyderabad
M Mamatha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
M Narsimha Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
M N Chandrakanth Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Karwan Hyderabad
M Neeraja Namdev Independent (IND) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
Mohammad Afsar Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Mohammad Naseem Unnisa Independent (IND) Chintal Hyderabad
Mohammad Rahamatunnisa Begum Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Mohammed All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Amberpet Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Ghafoor Independent (IND) Amberpet Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Hafeez Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Jangamet Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Irfan Indian National Congress (INC) Lalitha bagh Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Khadeer Independent (IND) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Khaliq Indian National Congress (INC) Mehdipatnam Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Salam Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Jambagh Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Shafi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdul Zeeshan Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Mohammed Abdur Rahman All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Jangamet Hyderabad
Mohammed Ahmed Khan Independent (IND) Lalitha bagh Hyderabad
Mohammed Ajmaluddin Farooqi Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Chawani Hyderabad
Mohammed Akheel Ahmed All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Bholakpur Hyderabad
Mohammed Ali Indian National Congress (INC) Rein Bazar Hyderabad
Mohammed Fasiuddin Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Mohammed Fida Ali Independent (IND) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Mohammed Ghouse Indian National Congress (INC) Puranapool Hyderabad
Mohammed Ghulam Nabi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jahanuma Hyderabad
Mohammed Hamed Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kishanbagh Hyderabad
Mohammed Jaffar Ahmed Independent (IND) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Mohammed Majid Hussain All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Mehdipatnam Hyderabad
Mohammed Masthan Baba Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
Mohammed Mubeen All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Ramnasthpura Hyderabad
Mohammed Munawar Independent (IND) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
Mohammed Muzaffar Hussain All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Santosh Nagar Hyderabad
Mohammed Naseeruddin All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nanal Nagar Hyderabad
Mohammed Nasreen Begum Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Mohammed Omara All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Mohammed Raheem Uddin Quadri Independent (IND) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
Mohammed Rahman Ali Independent (IND) Bholakpur Hyderabad
Mohammed Raiz Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Kishanbagh Hyderabad
Mohammed Rashed Farazuddin All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Shaikpet Hyderabad
Mohammed Saleem All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Kishanbagh Hyderabad
Mohammed Saleem Ahmed Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Santosh Nagar Hyderabad
Mohammed Sattar Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
Mohammed Shakeel Ahmed Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kishanbagh Hyderabad
Mohammed Wajid Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Mohammed Wajid Hussain Indian National Congress (INC) Bholakpur Hyderabad
Mohammed Yakub Communist Party of India (CPI) Ranga Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
Mohammwed Taher Independent (IND) Rein Bazar Hyderabad
Mohan Gande Independent (IND) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
Mohan Yadav Mekala Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Mohd Abdul Azeem Independent (IND) Karwan Hyderabad
Mohd Abdul Qayyum Indian National Congress (INC) Riyasathnagar Hyderabad
Mohd Ahmed Shareef Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jahanuma Hyderabad
Mohd Aqeel Ahmed Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Dattatreya Nagar Hyderabad
Mohd Aqueel Ahmed Independent (IND) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Mohd Ayub Khan Independent (IND) Yousufguda Hyderabad
Mohd Basheeruddin Khan Independent (IND) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Mohd Bilaluddin Independent (IND) Jambagh Hyderabad
Mohd Moosa Qasim Indian National Congress (INC) Pathergatti Hyderabad
Mohd Murtuza Ali All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Chawani Hyderabad
Mohd Mustafa Ali All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Shahalibanda Hyderabad
Mohd Nawaz Ali Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Santosh Nagar Hyderabad
Mohd Nawaz Khan Independent (IND) Shaikpet Hyderabad
Mohd Nayeemuddin Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Mohd Osman Independent (IND) Pathergatti Hyderabad
Mohd Shahab Uddin Independent (IND) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
Mohd Sohail Indian National Congress (INC) Shahalibanda Hyderabad
Mohd Yousuf Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Riyasathnagar Hyderabad
Mood Lalitha Chouhan Indian National Congress (INC) Ameerpet Hyderabad
M Padma Independent (IND) Neredmet Hyderabad
M Pavan Kumar Independent (IND) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
M Rajender Yadav All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Karwan Hyderabad
M Rajitha Independent (IND) Uppal Hyderabad
M Rajitha Independent (IND) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
M Rajitha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
M Ravi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Serilingampally Hyderabad
M Rekha Independent (IND) Ghansi Bazar Hyderabad
M Sangeetha Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
M Saritha Goud Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
M Savithri Indian National Congress (INC) Baghamberpet Hyderabad
M Savithry Indian National Congress (INC) Adikmet Hyderabad
M Shashi Kala Independent (IND) Mangalhat Hyderabad
M Shyamala Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Goutham nagar Hyderabad
M Shyam Rao All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
M S Prabhakar Independent (IND) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
M Srinivas Independent (IND) Cherlapally Hyderabad
M Srinivas Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Ranga Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
M Sujatha Lok Satta Party (LSP) Khairatabad Hyderabad
M S Uma Maheshwar Rao Independent (IND) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
M Suman Goud Indian National Congress (INC) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
M Sunitha Bai Independent (IND) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
M Swarnalata Lok Satta Party (LSP) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
M Swathi Independent (IND) Asif Nagar Hyderabad
M Tulja Ram Choudary Indian National Congress (INC) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
Mudavath Saroja Independent (IND) I S Sadan Hyderabad
Muddapuram Krishna Goud Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Muddgouni Laxmi Prasanna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
Muddhapuram Sandhya Rani Independent (IND) Chintal Hyderabad
Mugyari Surya Kiran Indian National Congress (INC) Macha Bollaram Hyderabad
Mula Sushmitha Independent (IND) Begumpet Hyderabad
Mulla Vikram Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Jambagh Hyderabad
Mumtaz Fathima Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Munigadapa Sree Ramulu Independent (IND) Kapra Hyderabad
Munukuntla Anand Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jambagh Hyderabad
Muppidi Seetha Ram Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Jangamet Hyderabad
Muruku Siddha Lakshmi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Azampura Hyderabad
Mushyam Sharadha Rani Indian National Congress (INC) Uppal Hyderabad
Muta Padma Naresh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
Muthayala Chandra Shekar Rao Indian National Congress (INC) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
Muthyala Shiva Kumar Independent (IND) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Muthyam Reddy G Independent (IND) Gachobowli Hyderabad
M Venkatesh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
Myadam Ramesh Kumar Indian National Congress (INC) Dattatreya Nagar Hyderabad
Myakala Jyothsna Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Nagamani Kambhampati Lok Satta Party (LSP) Cherlapally Hyderabad
Nagaram Shilpa Indian National Congress (INC) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
Nagender Kanchi Independent (IND) Fathenagar Hyderabad
Nagulapally Rani Independent (IND) Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad
Nakka Anjaiah Independent (IND) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Nakka Raghu Mudiraj Independent (IND) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
Nakka Santosha Communist Party of India (CPI) Neredmet Hyderabad
Nakka Shankar Goud Independent (IND) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
Nalabolu Rani Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kurmagida Hyderabad
Nallola Rajender Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Narasimha Rao Madhavaram Independent (IND) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
Narasimha Yadav G Indian National Congress (INC) Madhapur Hyderabad
Narne Srinivasa Rao Independent (IND) Hydernagar Hyderabad
Narne Srinivas Rao Independent (IND) Alwyncolony Hyderabad
Narshing Rao V All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Borabanda Hyderabad
N Aruna Sree Independent (IND) Bharathi nagar Hyderabad
Nasa Srinivas Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Naseem Bano Independent (IND) Kurmagida Hyderabad
Naseem Syeda Independent (IND) Himayatnagar Hyderabad
Naseer Ahmed Syed Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Nasreen Sultana All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Talabchanchalam Hyderabad
Naveen Yadav V All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
Navkad Raj Kiran Independent (IND) Jambagh Hyderabad
N Chiiti Babu Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Macha Bollaram Hyderabad
Neelam Ravinder Mudiraj Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kondapur Hyderabad
Neelaveni Manupati Independent (IND) Saidabad Hyderabad
Neeli Yadagiri Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad
Neeraja L Indian National Congress (INC) Saroornagar Hyderabad
Nelutla Srinivas Independent (IND) Mallapur Hyderabad
N Eshwaramma Independent (IND) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
N. Jagadishwar Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
N Mary Vedavathy Independent (IND) Chintal Hyderabad
Noor Jahan Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Erragadda Hyderabad
Noorul Hasan Independent (IND) Bholakpur Hyderabad
Nowsheen Begum Independent (IND) Erragadda Hyderabad
N Pravalika Indian National Congress (INC) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
N Preethi Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
N Raghuma Reddy Indian National Congress (INC) Champapet Hyderabad
N Rajeshwari Independent (IND) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
N Ramadevi Independent (IND) Baghamberpet Hyderabad
N Sadanand Communist Party of India (CPI) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
N Sandhya Devi Independent (IND) Mettuguda Hyderabad
N Srinivas Indian National Congress (INC) Hydernagar Hyderabad
Nv Uma Independent (IND) Neredmet Hyderabad
O Kanyakumari Independent (IND) Somajiguda Hyderabad
O Meena Independent (IND) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
O Nagesh Independent (IND) Mallapur Hyderabad
Padma Dacha Independent (IND) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
Padmaja Santhoju Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Gowlipura Hyderabad
Padma M Independent (IND) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Padmavathi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Red Hills Hyderabad
Padmavathi Yadav Pulapalli Indian National Congress (INC) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Padma Vijaya Lakshmi Independent (IND) Chintal Hyderabad
Pagadala Maheshwary Independent (IND) Ghansi Bazar Hyderabad
Pajjuri Pavani Manipal Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Pakkir Ravinder Reddy Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
Palugulla Madhavi Independent (IND) Uppal Hyderabad
Palvai Venu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
Pamuru Laxmidevi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Pandiri Vedavathi Independent (IND) Somajiguda Hyderabad
Pandula Padma Independent (IND) Goutham nagar Hyderabad
P Anitha Kumari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad
P Anitha Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Saroornagar Hyderabad
Panthula Sai Kumar Independent (IND) Jagathgirigutta Hyderabad
Paramesawari Singh Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mangalhat Hyderabad
Pareek Shith Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
Pariki Vijaya Laxmi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Goutham nagar Hyderabad
Parunandi Nagulu Independent (IND) Miyapur Hyderabad
Parveen Sultana Indian National Congress (INC) Ghansi Bazar Hyderabad
Pasham Ajaykumar Independent (IND) Karwan Hyderabad
Pasham Manga Independent (IND) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
Pasham Sainath Yadav Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Yousufguda Hyderabad
Paspunoori Srinivas Rao Independent (IND) Karwan Hyderabad
Pasula Manjula Indian National Congress (INC) Habsiguda Hyderabad
Pasunuri Laxmi Independent (IND) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
Pasunuri Srinivasaulu Independent (IND) Champapet Hyderabad
Pasupulati Sarojini Devi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Golconda Hyderabad
Pasupuleti Vani Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Tolichowki Hyderabad
Patlolla Nagi Reddy Independent (IND) Fathenagar Hyderabad
Patlolla Veershetty Independent (IND) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
P Chakradari Independent (IND) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
P Chinnaiah Independent (IND) Ziaguda Hyderabad
Peddamaru Rajesh Independent (IND) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Peddi Prathap Reddy Independent (IND) Mallapur Hyderabad
Peddi Sujatha Independent (IND) Alwal Hyderabad
Penta Saroja Independent (IND) Kachiguda Hyderabad
Phanikumar Juvva Independent (IND) KPHB Colony Hyderabad
Phani Kumar Koppula Independent (IND) Jagathgirigutta Hyderabad
Pinky Sarsal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Moghalpura Hyderabad
Pinnapureddy Rajya Lakshmi Independent (IND) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
Pittala Renuka Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vinayak nagar Hyderabad
P K Jaya Shankar Independent (IND) Serilingampally Hyderabad
P Madhavi Latha Independent (IND) Bharathi nagar Hyderabad
P Mallikarjun Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Puranapool Hyderabad
P Murali Independent (IND) Jagathgirigutta Hyderabad
P Nagaraju Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
P Nageshwar Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
P N Bhargavi Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mettuguda Hyderabad
P N Shanthi Bai Samajwadi Party (SP) Goutham nagar Hyderabad
Podavu Archana Independent (IND) Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad
Pogulakonda Pratap Indian National Congress (INC) Amberpet Hyderabad
Pole Janardhan Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Polepaka Anjaiah Indian National Congress (INC) Meerpet H.B.Colony Hyderabad
Pole Rani Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Polkam Sridevi Independent (IND) Old Malakpet Hyderabad
Ponna Venkata Ramana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Shahalibanda Hyderabad
Pooja Reddy Prodduturi Indian National Congress (INC) Moosarambagh Hyderabad
Popuri Anitha Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Potta Shankar Goud Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
P Pradeep Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Prabhakara Rao Utala Independent (IND) Jubliee Hills Hyderabad
Prabhakar Reddy Jakkidi Indian National Congress (INC) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Prabhakar Reddy M Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramnagar Hyderabad
P Rajender Indian National Congress (INC) Jangamet Hyderabad
P Rakesh Indian National Congress (INC) Nanal Nagar Hyderabad
Prasannadevi Balishetti Independent (IND) Kurmagida Hyderabad
Prasanna Veerannagari Independent (IND) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
Prashant Biradar Independent (IND) Goshamahal Hyderabad
P Rekha Indian National Congress (INC) Allapur Hyderabad
Priyanka Varma Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramgopalpet Hyderabad
P Sabhitha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Old Malakpet Hyderabad
P Saritha Indian National Congress (INC) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
P Satyanarayana Independent (IND) Shaikpet Hyderabad
P Shanker Rao Independent (IND) Ziaguda Hyderabad
P Shobha Rani Independent (IND) Langer House Hyderabad
P Shravan Kumar Goud Independent (IND) Mallapur Hyderabad
P Sudhakar Reddy Independent (IND) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
P Sudheer Babu Independent (IND) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
P Supriya Independent (IND) Mangalhat Hyderabad
P Swapna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
P Swaroopa Ravi Prasad Goud Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Boudhnagar Hyderabad
P Thirupathi Rao Independent (IND) Macha Bollaram Hyderabad
P Trivedi Lok Satta Party (LSP) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Puli Chandra Swaroop Kumar Independent (IND) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Puppala Sukanya Independent (IND) Vijaynagar Colony Hyderabad
Pushpalatha Ananthula Indian National Congress (INC) Nagole Hyderabad
Putta Yadaiah Mudiraj Independent (IND) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
P Varalakshmi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
P Veeramani Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Moghalpura Hyderabad
P Venkatesh Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
P. Vijaya Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Khairatabad Hyderabad
Qursheed Begum All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Allapur Hyderabad
Rachapalli Lakshmi Devi Indian National Congress (INC) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Radapaka Rajaiah Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kapra Hyderabad
Radha Veerannagari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
Radhika Mari Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Radhika Thamas Independent (IND) Kapra Hyderabad
Ragam Latha Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Ragam Nagender Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Serilingampally Hyderabad
Rahul Goud Lingala Indian National Congress (INC) Kothapet Hyderabad
Rajaboina Kumar Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Patancheruvu Hyderabad
Rajaiah Chamakura Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Rajalakshmi R Independent (IND) Begumpet Hyderabad
Rajani Gangichetty Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nacharam Hyderabad
Rajesh G Independent (IND) Madhapur Hyderabad
Rajkumar Katraj Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Borabanda Hyderabad
Raju Kommu Independent (IND) Kothapet Hyderabad
Raju Kukkala Indian National Congress (INC) Fathenagar Hyderabad
Ramanjeet Singh Independent (IND) Madhapur Hyderabad
Rama Rao C Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gachobowli Hyderabad
Ramavath Jhansi Naik Independent (IND) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
Ramavath Padma Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
Ramavath Somlu Independent (IND) Gachobowli Hyderabad
Ramchandar Goud Rudragoni Independent (IND) Cherlapally Hyderabad
Ramesh Kumar Bung Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
Ramini Srinivas Independent (IND) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Ramishetty Vani Indian National Congress (INC) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
Ramkoti Allampally Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Ramsingh Rajpurohit Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
Ramudu Pallapu Independent (IND) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
Ramulamma Independent (IND) Gachobowli Hyderabad
Ranga Raya Prasad Vakalapudi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Hydernagar Hyderabad
Ranga Shalivan Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Ranga Venkat Narsimha Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Rangu Shanmukaha Chary Independent (IND) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Ranipeta Sudhakar Independent (IND) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
Rapolu Shoba Rani Communist Party of India (CPI) Tarnaka Hyderabad
Rashida Begum Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Chintal Hyderabad
Rathapu Nagesh Goud Communist Party of India (CPI) Kondapur Hyderabad
Ravalla Omshankar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Moosapet Hyderabad
Ravi Kumar T Independent (IND) Yousufguda Hyderabad
Ravinder Kommula Independent (IND) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Ravinder Reddy Dharmagari Independent (IND) Gachobowli Hyderabad
Ravula Aruna Independent (IND) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
Ravula Seshagiri Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
Ravula Vijaya Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Attapur Hyderabad
Rayagiri Kalpana Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Raziya Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Erragadda Hyderabad
Rehana Sultana Indian National Congress (INC) Golnaka Hyderabad
Rehmathunnisa Begam All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Renu Soni Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghansi Bazar Hyderabad
Resha Ghadge Independent (IND) Ghansi Bazar Hyderabad
Reshma Fatima All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Kanchanbagh Hyderabad
Reshma Sultana Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Talabchanchalam Hyderabad
R Indira Independent (IND) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
Rishi V Independent (IND) Madhapur Hyderabad
R Mani Ratnam Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
Royyala Laharika Independent (IND) Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Hyderabad
R Rajasri Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
R Rama Rao Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bholakpur Hyderabad
R Shirisha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Goutham nagar Hyderabad
Rudraraju Venkata Satya Surya Janaki Rama Raju Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Hydernagar Hyderabad
R Venkat Raju Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
R Vishnu Vardhan Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Sabavat Giridhar Naik Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Sabavath Kamala Bai Independent (IND) Falaknuma Hyderabad
Sabavath Srinivas Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Falaknuma Hyderabad
S Abhishek Kennedy Independent (IND) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Sabiha Begum Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Allapur Hyderabad
Sabitha Kishore Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
Sadanand Sidhartha Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
Sadhana Komati Reddy Independent (IND) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
Sahiti Independent (IND) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
Sai Rani Independent (IND) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
Sajida Begum M Independent (IND) Tarnaka Hyderabad
Sajid Shareef Indian National Congress (INC) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Sakeena Begum All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Golnaka Hyderabad
Saleha Sultana Independent (IND) Chilkanagar Hyderabad
Salma Ameen All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Vijaynagar Colony Hyderabad
Salma Begum Independent (IND) Kanchanbagh Hyderabad
Salmanraju Mulpur Independent (IND) Suraram Hyderabad
Sama Kondal Reddy Lok Satta Party (LSP) Moosapet Hyderabad
Samala Hema Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Seethapalmandi Hyderabad
Sama Prabhakar Reddy Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vanasthalipuram Hyderabad
Sama Ramana Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Champapet Hyderabad
Samatha Amara Independent (IND) Saroornagar Hyderabad
Sama Vamshidhar Reddy Independent (IND) Champapet Hyderabad
Sameena Begum All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Ghansi Bazar Hyderabad
Sameena Begum Independent (IND) Talabchanchalam Hyderabad
Sameena Begum All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Kurmagida Hyderabad
Sammeta Jaipal Indian National Congress (INC) Shastripuram Hyderabad
Samreddy Balreddy Independent (IND) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
Sandana Boina Pavani Independent (IND) Jeedimetla Hyderabad
Sandeep Goud M Independent (IND) Gachobowli Hyderabad
Sandeep Varma Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Begum Bazar Hyderabad
Sanem Jeevan Goud Independent (IND) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
Sanem Srinivas Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
Sangeetha Variganti Independent (IND) Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Sankerpally Sujana Reddy Independent (IND) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
Sanni Danam Mahesh Sharma Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
Santosh Kumar Penty Independent (IND) Alwyncolony Hyderabad
Santosh Kumar Reddy Bandi Independent (IND) Hydernagar Hyderabad
Sapavath Bujji Independent (IND) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
Sararapu Sumithra Independent (IND) Ramgopalpet Hyderabad
S A Rawoof Independent (IND) Bholakpur Hyderabad
Sarika Verma Independent (IND) Gowlipura Hyderabad
Saritha Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Saritha Airva Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Suleman Nagar Hyderabad
Saritha Margam Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Red Hills Hyderabad
Sarva Rani Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Sateesh Babu Garikapati Independent (IND) Madhapur Hyderabad
Sathyanarayana S T Independent (IND) Moosapet Hyderabad
Satish Babu Pandala Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Fathenagar Hyderabad
Satish Kulkarni Independent (IND) KPHB Colony Hyderabad
Satish Singh Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Lalitha bagh Hyderabad
Satyam Veeramalla Independent (IND) Kothapet Hyderabad
Saya Bhuvaneshwari Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Old Malakpet Hyderabad
Sayeeda Qureshi Independent (IND) Barkas Hyderabad
S Balamuralikrishna Independent (IND) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
S Balveer Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Gudimalkapur Hyderabad
S Bhanu Prakash Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Macha Bollaram Hyderabad
S Bharani Independent (IND) Ramgopalpet Hyderabad
S Bhargavi Swathi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Monda Market Hyderabad
Sb Praveen Independent (IND) Macha Bollaram Hyderabad
Sd Jani Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Seeta Bhati Independent (IND) Ghansi Bazar Hyderabad
Senapathy Jyotsna Alias Senapathy Archana Independent (IND) Saroornagar Hyderabad
Seshamatam Deepika Independent (IND) Balaji nagar Hyderabad
Seshu Kumari.N Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ameerpet Hyderabad
Shabana Begum All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Boudhnagar Hyderabad
Shabana Begum All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Barkas Hyderabad
Shabana Begum Independent (IND) Tolichowki Hyderabad
Shabana Begum Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Golnaka Hyderabad
Shada Parveen Independent (IND) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
Shah Alam Independent (IND) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
Shahana Khouser Independent (IND) Bharathi nagar Hyderabad
Shaheen Begum All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Erragadda Hyderabad
Shahin Sultana Indian National Congress (INC) Talabchanchalam Hyderabad
Shahnaaz Begum Indian National Congress (INC) Kanchanbagh Hyderabad
Shahran Bin Ali Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Pathergatti Hyderabad
Shaik Amjad Independent (IND) Doodh Bowli Hyderabad
Shaik Asha Begum Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Kanchanbagh Hyderabad
Shaik Azhar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Nanal Nagar Hyderabad
Shaik Hameed Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kondapur Hyderabad
Shaik Khaja Hussain All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Serilingampally Hyderabad
Shaik Khaleel Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Santosh Nagar Hyderabad
Shaik Mohammed Independent (IND) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Shaik Muneer Pasha Independent (IND) Hydernagar Hyderabad
Shaik Nadeem Communist Party of India (CPI) Amberpet Hyderabad
Shaik Naveed Indian National Congress (INC) Chandrayagutta Hyderabad
Shaik Shamsuddin Ahmed Independent (IND) Shaikpet Hyderabad
Shainaz Begum Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
Shajiuddin Independent (IND) Pathergatti Hyderabad
Shamala Sunitha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Vinayak nagar Hyderabad
Shameem Sultana Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Azampura Hyderabad
Shanker Gunta Independent (IND) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
Shanthi Saizen Shekar Chitipolu Indian National Congress (INC) Nacharam Hyderabad
Sharada Katakam Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ameerpet Hyderabad
Sheelam Anitha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nacharam Hyderabad
Shekar Kotap Independent (IND) Jubliee Hills Hyderabad
Sheshamatam Naveen Kumar Independent (IND) Moosapet Hyderabad
Shilpa Reddy Kumbam Independent (IND) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
Shiraz Amina Indian National Congress (INC) Golconda Hyderabad
Shireen Khatoon All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Nawab Saheb Kunta Hyderabad
Shirisha Reddy Singireddy Indian National Congress (INC) Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Shiva Kumar Makutam Independent (IND) Miyapur Hyderabad
Shivalingamu Singuri Independent (IND) Kukatpally Hyderabad
Shiva Ram Rathod Independent (IND) Miyapur Hyderabad
Shiva Shankar Manne Independent (IND) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Shiva Varma Perika Buyyani Narasimha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ranga Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
Siraj Sultana Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Talabchanchalam Hyderabad
Siripralu Prashanthi Netha Independent (IND) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Siripuram Lakshmi Independent (IND) Kavadiguda Hyderabad
S Krishna Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
S Krishna Reddy Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
S Lakshmi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tarnaka Hyderabad
Smt Radhika Kay Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chintal Hyderabad
Smt Rangamma Manikonda Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Smt. Sama Swapna Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) I S Sadan Hyderabad
S Narsing Rao Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Sobha Venati Independent (IND) Balaji nagar Hyderabad
Somaraj P Independent (IND) Cherlapally Hyderabad
Soma Thrinath Rao Independent (IND) Jambagh Hyderabad
Soujanya Kamal Independent (IND) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
S Parmil Independent (IND) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
S Raj Mohan All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Puranapool Hyderabad
Sravani Mallari Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Bansilapet Hyderabad
Sravanthi Vemula Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Allapur Hyderabad
Sreelatha Gajula Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
Srilatha Kollapelly Independent (IND) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
Srinath Uppala Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Srinivasa Rao Mudraboina Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Srinivas Cheera Independent (IND) Champapet Hyderabad
Srinivas Yadav E Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Madhapur Hyderabad
Srinu Kishored Independent (IND) Vanasthalipuram Hyderabad
Sri Ram Sharadha Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Addagutta Hyderabad
S Saidaiah Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
S Sanjeeva Chary Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Amberpet Hyderabad
S Saritha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Moghalpura Hyderabad
S Satya Narayana Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ziaguda Hyderabad
S Shailaja Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Saidabad Hyderabad
S Sridevi Independent (IND) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
S Srinivas Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Akberbagh Hyderabad
S Sunitha Independent (IND) Neredmet Hyderabad
S.Swarna Raj Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Kapra Hyderabad
S.Tirumala Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
Subedar Anju Rani Indian National Congress (INC) Mangalhat Hyderabad
Sudharshan Goud Biri Independent (IND) East Anand Bagh Hyderabad
Sudha S Independent (IND) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Sudhashan Malkan Independent (IND) Jangamet Hyderabad
Sujatha B Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Sujatha Varudu Independent (IND) Balaji nagar Hyderabad
Sulaxana S Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Tolichowki Hyderabad
Sultan Mirza Indian National Congress (INC) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Sultan Ramesh Babu Independent (IND) Malkajgiri Hyderabad
Sunita Independent (IND) Moghalpura Hyderabad
Sunitha D Independent (IND) Adikmet Hyderabad
Sunitha Kontham Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) I S Sadan Hyderabad
Sunkari Sai Prathap Indian National Congress (INC) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
Surapaneni Hymavathi Independent (IND) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Suraram Praveena All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Vivekananda Nagar Colony Hyderabad
Surrya Rahman Indian National Congress (INC) Ahmednagar Hyderabad
Surya Lakshmi Kamarajugadda Lok Satta Party (LSP) Vinayak nagar Hyderabad
S Venkat Reddy Communist Party of India (CPI) Balanagar Hyderabad
S Vijaya Kumar Independent (IND) Shaikpet Hyderabad
S Vimal Kumar Independent (IND) Lingojiguda Hyderabad
Swarna Latha Singireddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Saidabad Hyderabad
Swathi Bejugum Independent (IND) Chandanagar Hyderabad
Swetha Battula Samajwadi Party (SP) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Syed Abraruddin Independent (IND) Shaikpet Hyderabad
Syed Ahemad Independent (IND) Fathenagar Hyderabad
Syed Gufran Hassan Razvi Welfare Party of India (WPOI) Rein Bazar Hyderabad
Syed Hadi Hussain Independent (IND) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Syed Hyder Ali All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
Syed Imran Khan Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Syed Inayatullah Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rein Bazar Hyderabad
Syed Minhajuddin All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Akberbagh Hyderabad
Syed Rasool Independent (IND) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Syed Shakeel Ahmed Kazmi Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Syed Shaker Majlis Bachao Tehreek (MBT) Jangamet Hyderabad
Syed Sohail Quadri All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Pathergatti Hyderabad
Syed Yousuf Ahmed Independent (IND) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Syed Zakir Hussain Independent (IND) Dabeerpura Hyderabad
Talla Avinash Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad
Talla Gopal Soujanya Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Alwal Hyderabad
Talla Nidhi Independent (IND) Gunfoundry Hyderabad
Tallapally Veeraswamy Independent (IND) Mallapur Hyderabad
Talluri Ranganayakamma Independent (IND) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
Tandra Kumar Independent (IND) Miyapur Hyderabad
T Anitha Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) R.K.Puram Hyderabad
T Anuradha Indian National Congress (INC) Kachiguda Hyderabad
Tara Chandra Reddy Churkupally Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jeedimetla Hyderabad
Tarannum Naaz All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Mallepally Hyderabad
Taravathi Barigela Independent (IND) Venkateshwara Colony Hyderabad
T Archana Tiwari Independent (IND) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
Tateneni Samrajyam Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Hyderabad
T Balamani Independent (IND) Quthbullapur Hyderabad
T Chandrika Independent (IND) Kachiguda Hyderabad
T Deva Das Goud Independent (IND) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
Teegala Sunaritha Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Moosarambagh Hyderabad
Tella Mahesh Kumar Srinivas Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Akberbagh Hyderabad
Thadem Srinivas Rao Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Uppuguda Hyderabad
Thamagonda Nagamani Indian National Congress (INC) Musheerabad Hyderabad
Thanda Upendra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Saroornagar Hyderabad
Thavidaboina Durga Bai Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Thimmana Vinod Kumar Lok Satta Party (LSP) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
Thinderu Surekha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Habsiguda Hyderabad
Thomu Sravan Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Moosapet Hyderabad
Thoomu Yella Rao Independent (IND) Fathenagar Hyderabad
Thota Sagarika Independent (IND) Saroornagar Hyderabad
Thota Sujatha Reddy Independent (IND) Alwal Hyderabad
Thumalapally Kalpana Independent (IND) Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad
Thummala Sathi Reddy Independent (IND) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
Thumula Vijaya Lakshmi Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Tirumala Srikanth Goud Lok Satta Party (LSP) Hayathnagar Hyderabad
T Mohan Indian National Congress (INC) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
T Nagaraju Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Shahalibanda Hyderabad
Tokala Srinivas Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
Toluchuri Saiseshagiri Rao Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Borabanda Hyderabad
Tonta Anjaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad
T Poornima Singh Independent (IND) Bharathi nagar Hyderabad
T Premdas Goud Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mailardevpally Hyderabad
T Raghunath Independent (IND) Ramnagar Hyderabad
T Rani Communist Party of India (CPI) Goutham nagar Hyderabad
T Renuka Independent (IND) Tarnaka Hyderabad
Tripurana Mahendra Nath Independent (IND) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
T Sailaja Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad
T S Sanjeev Kumar Independent (IND) Venkatapuram Hyderabad
T Sushma Independent (IND) Macha Bollaram Hyderabad
T Swarnalatha Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Addagutta Hyderabad
Tulasi Srinivas Indian National Congress (INC) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
Tumma Harish Independent (IND) Karwan Hyderabad
T Yadagiri Independent (IND) Serilingampally Hyderabad
Udathalapally Pochaiah Goud Indian National Congress (INC) Borabanda Hyderabad
Udathapally Parashuram Independent (IND) Borabanda Hyderabad
Umar Hammami Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Serilingampally Hyderabad
Uppala Tharuni Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Begumpet Hyderabad
Urmila Ch Independent (IND) Tarnaka Hyderabad
Urmila Devi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Mangalhat Hyderabad
Utla Krishna Indian National Congress (INC) Kondapur Hyderabad
Uttam Praveen Kumar Independent (IND) Ramnagar Hyderabad
U Vidya Kalpana Indian National Congress (INC) Vivekananda Nagar Colony Hyderabad
Uzma Fathima Independent (IND) Golnaka Hyderabad
Vadla Narendra Chary Independent (IND) Gajularamaram Hyderabad
Vaka Kalyani Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Valabhoju Shiva Prasad Grama Swarajyam Party (GSP) Hydernagar Hyderabad
Valaboju Manikyam Chary Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Serilingampally Hyderabad
Vallapu Deepika Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Vallepu Krishna Indian National Congress (INC) Ranga Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
Vanam Malathi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Vanam Sageetha Indian National Congress (INC) Somajiguda Hyderabad
Vanga Madhusudhan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Champapet Hyderabad
Vanipally Srinivas Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) B.N.Reddy Hyderabad
Vannadi Ramya Independent (IND) Nallakunta Hyderabad
V Annapurna Devi Communist Party of India (CPI) Gowlipura Hyderabad
Vara Laksmi J Independent (IND) Nallakunta Hyderabad
Varayoori Appaiah Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Riyasathnagar Hyderabad
Vardha Jyothi Dalita Bahuiana Party (DBP) Shaikpet Hyderabad
Vasundhara Eragalla Independent (IND) Nagole Hyderabad
Vavilala Sandhya Independent (IND) Subash Nagar Hyderabad
Vekatesh Kokala Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Rahamathnagar Hyderabad
Vemullapalli Pradeep Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Vengal Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Venishetty Aruna Kumari Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Adikmet Hyderabad
Venkataiah Bommapala Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Venkataravamma Borra Lok Satta Party (LSP) Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Hyderabad
Venugopala Rao Kandregula Independent (IND) Kapra Hyderabad
Vijaya Kumari S Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Addagutta Hyderabad
Vijaya Kumar N Independent (IND) Borabanda Hyderabad
Vijaya Lakshmi Independent (IND) Mangalhat Hyderabad
Vijaya Laxmi R Gadwal Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Banjara Hills Hyderabad
Vijaya Tungala Indian National Congress (INC) Goutham nagar Hyderabad
Vijaybabu Rao Thummakomma Dalita Bahuiana Party (DBP) Ramnagar Hyderabad
Vippa Srinivas Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Ramnagar Hyderabad
V Krishna Goud Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Jagathgirigutta Hyderabad
V Narahari Independent (IND) Old Bowenpally Hyderabad
V. Prasanna Naidu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Neredmet Hyderabad
V Pujitha Jagadeeshwar Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
V Ramadevi Independent (IND) Kachiguda Hyderabad
V Ramesh V Lok Satta Party (LSP) Vanasthalipuram Hyderabad
V Sathyavathi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hasthinapuram Hyderabad
V Sindhu Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) Bharathi nagar Hyderabad
V Srisailam Independent (IND) Alwyncolony Hyderabad
V Sunitha Independent (IND) Moula Ali Hyderabad
Vuppu Jaya Laxmi Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPM) Balaji nagar Hyderabad
V Vasundhara Devi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chandanagar Hyderabad
V Vijaya Independent (IND) Ramanthapur Hyderabad
Yada Shanker Independent (IND) Gaddiannaram Hyderabad
Yamjala Suresh Independent (IND) Mansoorabad Hyderabad
Yerra Nagaraju Goud Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
Y Kavitha Independent (IND) Balanagar Hyderabad
Y Manasa Independent (IND) Hafeezpet Hyderabad
Y Nagesh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Younus Ali Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Jubliee Hills Hyderabad
Y Swaroopa Independent (IND) Gowlipura Hyderabad
Y Venkat Gandhi Telugu Desam Party (TDP) Chaitaynapuri Hyderabad
Zahida Begum Independent (IND) Ahmednagar Hyderabad
Zainul Abideen Independent (IND) Shastripuram Hyderabad
Zubida Begum Independent (IND) Monda Market Hyderabad