Jharkhand - 2009 Assembly Elections

Name Party Constituency District
Aamina Khatoon Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Aashamani Devi CPI(M)(L)(L) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Abdul Mobin Independent (IND) Bagodar Giridih
Abdul Rajak Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Abhay Kujur Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Abhay Singh Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Abhiram Champiya Jharkhand Peoples Party (JPP) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Abo Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jharia Dhanbad
Abraham Minj Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Simdega-St Simdega
Adhiraj Soren Rashtriya Desaj Party Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Aditya Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Silli Ranchi
Agam Lal Mahto Independent (IND) Ranchi Ranchi
Agapit Soreng Independent (IND) Simdega-St Simdega
Agrajit Singh Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Ahsanu Ullah Sah All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Bokaro Bokaro
Ainul Haque Ansari Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Ajay Bux Ray Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Ajay Kumar Chandravanshi Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Bishrampur Palamu
Ajay Kumar Khaitan Independent (IND) Ranchi Ranchi
Ajay Kumar Singh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bokaro Bokaro
Ajay Narayan Lall Marxist Co-Ordination (MCO) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Ajay Rajak Akhil Bharatiya Manav Seva Dal (ABMSD) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Ajit Kumar Yadav All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Ajit Mahato Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Ajit Mahto Independent (IND) Silli Ranchi
Ajit Neelam Kerketta All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Gumla-St Gumla
Ajit Pal Kujur Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Manika-St Latehar
Akhtar Ali All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Barhi Hazaribagh
Akil Akhtar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Pakaur Pakur
Aklu Ram Mahto Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Bokaro Bokaro
Akshay Lal Chouhan Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Baghmara Dhanbad
Alakh Nath Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Garhwa Garhwa
Alamgir Alam Indian National Congress (INC) Pakaur Pakur
Albert Horo Rashtriya Desaj Party Kolebira-St Simdega
Alesh Hansda Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Alfons Munda Gondvana Gantantra Party (GGP) Kolebira-St Simdega
Alhan Mardi United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Aliya Kerketta Independent (IND) Kolebira-St Simdega
Allauddin Ansari Bahujan Shakti Tundi Dhanbad
Alois Ming Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Alpana Bose Jharkhand Janadhikhar Party Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Amar Kumar Bauri Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Amar Mukherjee Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Ambika Prasad Mishra Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Ameliya Hansda Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Amin Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Amit Kumar Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Silli Ranchi
Amit Kumar Tiwari Independent (IND) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Amit Kumar Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Amresh Kumar Independent (IND) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Amrit Joy Kujur Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Manika-St Latehar
Amrit Kachhap Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Amulya Niraj Khalkho Jharkhand Party (JkP) Khijri-St Ranchi
Amulya Sardar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Anand Bihari Dubey Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Anand Gope Rashtriya Kalyan Paksha (RAKAP) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Anand Kishor Paswan Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Anand Mahato Marxist Co-Ordination (MCO) Sindri Dhanbad
Anand Shankar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bokaro Bokaro
Anand Turi Independent (IND) Pakaur Pakur
Anant Pratap Deo Indian National Congress (INC) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Anant Ram Tudu Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Ani Bela Guria United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Torpa-St Khunti
Anil Kumar Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Anil Kumar Buriuly Indian National Congress (INC) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Anil Kumar Chaurasia Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Daltonganj Palamu
Anil Kumar Pandey Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Anil Kumar Sah All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Garhwa Garhwa
Anil Mistri Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Anil Murmu Indian National Congress (INC) Litipara Pakur
Anil Oraon Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mandar-St Ranchi
Anil Singh Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Anima Hansda All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Gandey Giridih
Anirudh Kumar Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Anita Devi Lok Jan Vikas Morcha (LJVM) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Anjali Singh Independent (IND) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Annapurna Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Kodarma Koderma
Anosh Ekka Jharkhand Party (JkP) Simdega-St Simdega
Anselm Ekka Independent (IND) Gandey Giridih
Anthoni Utpal Marandi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Antu Bodra Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Antu Sundi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Anuj Barwa Independent (IND) Sisai-St Gumla
Anupam Kumar Pathak Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Anup Kumar Bahujan Shakti Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Anup Kumar Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Anup Kumar Rankraj Samta Party Jarmundi Dumka
Anup Sanjay Toppo Jharkhand Janadhikhar Party Gumla-St Gumla
Anwar Hussain Asari CPI(M)(L)(L) Bishrampur Palamu
Anwar Hussen Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jamtara Jamtara
Anwarul Haque Ansari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sindri Dhanbad
Aparna Sengupta All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Nirsa Dhanbad
Arjun Baitha Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Arjun Kumar Ram Independent (IND) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Arjun Marandi Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Dhanwar Giridih
Arjun Prasad Jharkhand Ki Krantikari Party (JKKKP) Dumri Giridih
Arjun Prasad Mishra Loktantrik Samta Dal Madhupur Deoghar
Arjun Pujhar Samajwadi Party (SP) Jama-St Dumka
Arjun Ram Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Arjun Sah Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Arun Kumar Tiwary Jharkhand Party (JkP) Bermo Bokaro
Arun Mahto Jharkhand Party (JkP) Bokaro Bokaro
Arun Mandal All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Jamtara Jamtara
Arup Chatterjee Marxist Co-Ordination (MCO) Nirsa Dhanbad
Arvind Kumar Singh Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Arvind Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Arvind Lohra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mandar-St Ranchi
Arvind Minj Independent (IND) Khijri-St Ranchi
Arvind Ram Das Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Asha Josephine Minj Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Ashfaq Samta Party Mahagama Godda
Ashok Choudhary Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Ashok Hazra Independent (IND) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Ashok Kapardar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Mahagama Godda
Ashok Kumar Bhagat Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Ashok Kumar Mahto Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Ashok Kumar Mandal Independent (IND) Bagodar Giridih
ASHOK KUMAR MANDAL Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nirsa Dhanbad
Ashok Kumar Murmu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dumka-St Dumka
Ashok Kumar Pandey All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Ashok Kumar Pathak Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Ashok Kumar Tiu Independent (IND) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Ashok Sah Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Mahagama Godda
Asim Herenj Indian Justice Party (IJP) Simdega-St Simdega
Asit Kumar Independent (IND) Giridih Giridih
Aslam Ansari Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Ataur Rahman Siddiquie Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Augustin Kiro All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Kolebira-St Simdega
Avinash Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Avinash Purty Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Avishek Anand Jha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Madhupur Deoghar
Awadh Kishore Sahay Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Awdhesh Kumar Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bishrampur Palamu
Awliys Soren Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Ayodhya Pandey Bahujan Shakti Barkagaon Ramgarh
Azimuddin Miyan Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Babita Rao Patel All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Madhupur Deoghar
Babneshwar Prasad Singh Shoshit Samaj Dal (SSD) Bokaro Bokaro
Babulal Kisku Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Sikaripara-St Dumka
Babu Lal Rajwar Independent (IND) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Babu Ram Murmu Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Babu Ram Murmu Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Baby Mahato Amra Bangalee (AmB) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Baby Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamtara Jamtara
Badal Patralekh Indian National Congress (INC) Jarmundi Dumka
Badari Bhagat Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Mahagama Godda
Badruddin Khan Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Bagun Sumbrui Indian National Congress (INC) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Baidyanath Ram Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Baijnath Besra Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bermo Bokaro
Baijnath Prasad Verma Independent (IND) Gandey Giridih
Baji Munda Independent (IND) Khijri-St Ranchi
Bajrang Lal Agarwal Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Baladev Ravidas Independent (IND) Dhanwar Giridih
Balaram Rajwar Independent (IND) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Baldeo Das Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Deoghar Deoghar
Baldeo Hazra Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Baldeo Pd. Mahto Jharkhand Party (JkP) Bagodar Giridih
Baldeo Ram Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Baleshar Singh Independent (IND) Manika-St Latehar
Baleshwar Oraon Independent (IND) Sisai-St Gumla
Balkisun Bhagat Independent (IND) Simdega-St Simdega
Baltajar Kerketta Rashtriya Desaj Party Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Bamapada Bauri All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Nirsa Dhanbad
Bandhana Oraon Independent (IND) Khijri-St Ranchi
Bandhu Tirkey Jharkhand Janadikhar Manch (JHJAM) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Bandhu Tirkey Jharkhand Janadikhar Manch (JHJAM) Mandar-St Ranchi
Banna Gupta Indian National Congress (INC) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Barkuwar Gagrai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Baro Soren Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Basanti Munda All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Khunti-St Khunti
Basant Kumar Hetamsaria Independent (IND) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Basant Kumar Longa Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Kolebira-St Simdega
Basant Kumar Mishra Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Basant Kumar Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Basant Surin Jharkhand Janadikhar Manch (JHJAM) Torpa-St Khunti
Bashudev Thakur Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Basiruddin Ansari Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Basko Besra Indian National Congress (INC) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Basudeo Yadav CPI(M)(L)(L) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Basudeo Yadav Independent (IND) Poreyahat Godda
Baul Mandal Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Belas Tirkey United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Khijri-St Ranchi
Beni Prasad Gupta Independent (IND) Pakaur Pakur
Benjamin Lakra Indian National Congress (INC) Kolebira-St Simdega
Bernard Kandulna Independent (IND) Kolebira-St Simdega
Bhagat Hansda Jharkhand Party (JkP) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Bhagat Ram Mahato Independent (IND) Giridih Giridih
Bhagirath Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Bhagwat Prasad Majhi Independent (IND) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Bhaiya Pritam Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Bhanu Pratap Shahi Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Bhanu Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Bhardul Ram Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Bhaskar Prasad Ojha All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tundi Dhanbad
Bhawani Mahato United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Bhikhari Bhagat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Bhim Goswami Independent (IND) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Bhim Hembrom Samta Party Litipara Pakur
Bhim Soren Loktantrik Samta Dal Sikaripara-St Dumka
Bhupal Mandal Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Bhushan Tirki Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Gumla-St Gumla
Bhutar Murmu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Bhuvneshwar Prasad Mehta Communist Party of India (CPI) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Bibhuti Prasad Singh Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Bidesh Singh Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Bidyut Varan Mahato Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Bihari Vishwakarma Bahujan Shakti Garhwa Garhwa
Bimal Chandra Dey All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Sindri Dhanbad
Bimal Kachhap Jharkhand Peoples Party (JPP) Mandar-St Ranchi
Bindhyachal Communist Party of India (CPI) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Binod Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Barhi Hazaribagh
Binod Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Biranjan Bara Independent (IND) Simdega-St Simdega
Birendra Das United National Loktantrik Party (UNLP) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Birendra Kumar Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Birendra Kumar Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Birendra Prasad Independent (IND) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Birendra Prasad Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Hussainabad Palamu
Birjanand Oraon Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Simdega-St Simdega
Birsa Toppo Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Bishnu Prasad Bhaiya Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jamtara Jamtara
Bishram Minz Loktantrik Samta Dal Mandar-St Ranchi
Bishwanath Sah Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Bishwanath Sai Independent (IND) Silli Ranchi
Bishwa Ranjan Mahato All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Bodi Lal Marandi Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Nirsa Dhanbad
Brahamchari Shashi Sekhar Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Brajkishore Bhagat Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Braj Kishore Pandit All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Jarmundi Dumka
Buddha Deb Marandi Independent (IND) Jamtara Jamtara
Buddhanath Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Budhan Ram Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Budha Ram Soy All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Budhwa Oraon CPI(M)(L)(L) Mandar-St Ranchi
Buniya Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Poreyahat Godda
Burai Munda Independent (IND) Tamar-St Ranchi
Cecilia Merwar Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Torpa-St Khunti
Champai Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Chamra Linda Rashtriya Kalyan Paksha (RAKAP) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Chamra Linda Rashtriya Kalyan Paksha (RAKAP) Mandar-St Ranchi
Chandan Kumar Mahato Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Chandan Minj Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gumla-St Gumla
Chandeshwar Ram Independent (IND) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Chandra Mohan Birua United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Chandramohan Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Giridih Giridih
Chandra Prakash Choudhary All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Chandrashekhar Dubey Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Bishrampur Palamu
CHANDRASHEKHAR DUBEY Indian National Congress (INC) Bishrampur Palamu
Chandreshwar Prasad Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ranchi Ranchi
Chandrika Mahtha Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Charan Murmu Shivsena (SHS) Litipara Pakur
Chhatradhari Mahto Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Chhatru Ram Mahto Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Gomia Bokaro
Chhote Lal Mahato Amra Bangalee (AmB) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Chhote Lal Rajbans Marxist Co-Ordination (MCO) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Chhoto Hansda Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Chhotray Kisku Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Chinta Devi All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bermo Bokaro
Chonhas Khalkho Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Khunti-St Khunti
Chumda Purty Samajwadi Party (SP) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Chunka Mardi Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Chunu Ram Sabar Independent (IND) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Cornelius Ekka Independent (IND) Kolebira-St Simdega
Dalchand Mahto Independent (IND) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Daman Chandra Bhakat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Damodar Prasad Mahto Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Dumri Giridih
Daniel Kisku Independent (IND) Litipara Pakur
Dasay Munda Jharkhand Party (JkP) Khunti-St Khunti
Dasharath Kr. Singh Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Hussainabad Palamu
Dashrath Gagrai All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Dasmat Mardi United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Daud Marandi Independent (IND) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Dayal Oraon Independent (IND) Sisai-St Gumla
Deepak Birua Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Deepakjaiswal Kumar Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Deepak Kumar Sharma Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Garhwa Garhwa
Deochand Pd. Yadav Jharkhand Party (JkP) Dhanwar Giridih
Deo Kumar Dhan Indian National Congress (INC) Mandar-St Ranchi
Deo Kumar Raj Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Deonath Mahto Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Deosharan Bhagat All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Sisai-St Gumla
Dev Dayal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Devendra Kunwar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jarmundi Dumka
Devidhan Tudu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Devid Murmu Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Sikaripara-St Dumka
Devilal Bhuia Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Devishwar Manjhi Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Dev Narayan Prajapati Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Dewanti Bharti Independent (IND) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Dhananjay Bose Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Dhananjay Kumar Jharkhand Party (JkP) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Dhaneshwar Mahato Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Dhannjay Kumar Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Dhanu Mukhi Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Dharmendra Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Dharmraj Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Deoghar Deoghar
Dharo Oraon Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Dheerendra Prasad Singh Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Dhiraj Kumar Nandi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Dhiraj Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Dhiraj Kumar Yadav Jharkhand Party (JkP) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Dhirendra Nath Bera Independent (IND) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Dhruw Na Singh Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Digambara Kumar Mehta Samajwadi Party (SP) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Dilip Bauri Samajwadi Party (SP) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Dilip Kumar Hembrom Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Dilip Singh Namdhari Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Daltonganj Palamu
Dilip Tudu Independent (IND) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Dinesh Chandra Purty United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Dinesh Chowdhary Independent (IND) Silli Ranchi
Dinesh Gope Samajwadi Party (SP) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Dinesh Kumar Mahto Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Silli Ranchi
Dinesh Ku. Sarangi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Dinesh Sardar Jharkhand Party (JkP) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Dinesh Singh All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Dinesh Singh Munda Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tamar-St Ranchi
Dinesh Varu National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Dineshwar Dubey Independent (IND) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Diwakar Minz Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Mandar-St Ranchi
Diwakar Prasad Yadav All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Poreyahat Godda
Dr. Chhote Hembrom Independent (IND) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Dr. Krishna Chandra Singhraj Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Dr. Sarfraz Ahmad Indian National Congress (INC) Gandey Giridih
Dr.Srilal Kisku Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Dubraj Das Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Dukhiram Mardi Independent (IND) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Dulal Bhuiyan Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Dulu Mahto Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Baghmara Dhanbad
Durga Marandi All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Durga Prasad Lasker Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Durga Ram Sundi CPI(M)(L)(L) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Durgatapariyadevi Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Duryodhan Prasad Choudhary Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Sindri Dhanbad
Ekus Dhan Independent (IND) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Enos Ekka Jharkhand Party (JkP) Kolebira-St Simdega
Etwa Oraon Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Fagu Ram Independent (IND) Barhi Hazaribagh
Faiyaz Khan All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Fakhruddin Ansari Peace Party (PecP) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Farid Ahmed All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jharia Dhanbad
Faruque Galaria Independent (IND) Nirsa Dhanbad
Firoz Khan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Francis Sarwan Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Fujames Dungdung Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Simdega-St Simdega
Fulava Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Fulchand Ganjhu All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Fuli Singh Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Furkan Ansari Indian National Congress (INC) Jamtara Jamtara
Gana Oraon Independent (IND) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Gande Pahariya Independent (IND) Litipara Pakur
Gandur Oraon Loktantrik Samta Dal Sisai-St Gumla
Ganesh Chandra Murmu Communist Party of India (CPI) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Ganesh Ganjhu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Simaria-Sc Chatra
Ganesh Mahto Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Ganesh Majhi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Ganesh Prasad Swarnkar Independent (IND) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Ganesh Shankar Vidyarthi Jharkhand Janadhikhar Party Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Ganesh Tudu Independent (IND) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Gangadhar Prajapati Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Ganga Narayan Rai Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Ganga Narayan Singh Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Gauri Lal Bauri Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Gautam Sagar Rana Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Bagodar Giridih
Gaya Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Gayatri Devi Mahto Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Geeta Balmuchu United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Geeta Devi Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Geeta Kora Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Geetashree Oraon Indian National Congress (INC) Sisai-St Gumla
Ghanshyam Chandra Pahan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Gumla-St Gumla
Ghanshyam Gagrai Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Ghanshyam Mahto Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Ghanshyam Pathak Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Giridhari Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bagodar Giridih
Girinath Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Garhwa Garhwa
Gobind Hembrom Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Gopal Chandra Ray Loktantrik Samta Dal Jarmundi Dumka
Gopal Krishna Patar Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Tamar-St Ranchi
Gopal Lohara Independent (IND) Silli Ranchi
Gopal Mandal Independent (IND) Poreyahat Godda
Gopal Rajak Shivsena (SHS) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Gopal Sharma Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Gopal Singh Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Mahagama Godda
Gopal S.N. Shahdeo Indian National Congress (INC) Hatia Ranchi
Gopal Thakur Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Bokaro Bokaro
Gopin Soren Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Gourchand Bauri Independent (IND) Baghmara Dhanbad
Gour Chandra Yadav Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Gourishankar Bhagat Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Govind Singh Kondankel Independent (IND) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Guhiram Rajwar Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Gulab Chandra Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Gulam Moynuddin Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Gunadhar Mondal Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Gupin Hembrom All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Litipara Pakur
Gupteshwar Singh Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Guru Charan Kisku Independent (IND) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Gurucharan Nayak Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Guru Ghose All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Gurupada Mahato Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Gyan Chand Pandey Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Daltonganj Palamu
Habil Murmu Rashtriya Desaj Party Sikaripara-St Dumka
Habil Prem Minj Jharkhand Peoples Party (JPP) Khijri-St Ranchi
Haldhar Mahato Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Hamida Khatoon Bahujan Shakti Dhanbad Dhanbad
Hanjla Bin Haque All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Baghmara Dhanbad
Haradhan Das Independent (IND) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Harendra Kumar Diggi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Hari Charan Khaware Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Harikrishna Singh Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Manika-St Latehar
Hari Mehta Independent (IND) Barhi Hazaribagh
Harinandan Oraon Independent (IND) Manika-St Latehar
Hari Narain Pujhar Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Hari Narayan Ray Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Hari Orawn Independent (IND) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Hari Prasad Singh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Deoghar Deoghar
Harit Chandra Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Simaria-Sc Chatra
Harshdubeykumar Dhar Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Haru Rajwar Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Hasim Ali Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Hazi Hussain Ansari Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Madhupur Deoghar
Hemant Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Poreyahat Godda
Hemant Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Dumka-St Dumka
Hem Lal Hansda Independent (IND) Giridih Giridih
Hemlal Rajwar Independent (IND) Sarath Deoghar
Hiber Guria Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Hifjur Rahman All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Godda Godda
Hikim Soren Rashtravadi Aarthik Swatantrata Dal (RASD) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Hilariyus Murmu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Litipara Pakur
Hiralal Bauri Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Hiralal Murmu Independent (IND) Gandey Giridih
Hira Lal Sankhwar Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Hiramani Kui Indigenous Nationalist Party of Twipra (INPT) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Ibrar Ahmad Khan Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Iftekhar Ahmad Khan All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Panki Palamu
Iftekhar Mehmood Communist Party of India (CPI) Gomia Bokaro
Imtiyaj Ansari Independent (IND) Bagodar Giridih
Indrajit Samad Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Indra Nath All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Indra Ravidas Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dumri Giridih
Indu Devi Rashtra Sewa Dal (RSwD) Daltonganj Palamu
Irshad Ahmad Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Giridih Giridih
Isaacminz Ishwardatt Adetiya Independent (IND) Sisai-St Gumla
Jagannath Pandit Jharkhand Ki Krantikari Party (JKKKP) Jamtara Jamtara
Jagarnath Mahto Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Dumri Giridih
Jagat Mandal Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Nala Jamtara
Jagdish Lohra Jharkhand Janadikhar Manch (JHJAM) Silli Ranchi
Jagdish Mahto Independent (IND) Bagodar Giridih
Jagdish Mahto Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Jagdish Pahan Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Jagdish Paswan Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Jagdish Saw Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Jagjiban Singh Independent (IND) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Jagnu Oraon Independent (IND) Khijri-St Ranchi
Jagpati Singh Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Jagu Kushwaha Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Jaimohan Sardar Amra Bangalee (AmB) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Jai Prakash Bhagat Independent (IND) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Jai Prakash Singh Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Jai Prakash Singh Bhogta Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Simaria-Sc Chatra
Jai Singh Jharkhand Party (JkP) Bishrampur Palamu
Jakriyas Kamal Independent (IND) Tamar-St Ranchi
Jaleshwar Mahato Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Baghmara Dhanbad
James Murmu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Litipara Pakur
Jamil Ahmad Independent (IND) Hussainabad Palamu
Jamil Aktar Independent (IND) Ranchi Ranchi
Janardan Hari Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Janardan Pandey Socialist Party (Lohia) (SlP(L)) Bokaro Bokaro
Janardan Paswan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Janeshwar Singh Independent (IND) Manika-St Latehar
Janki Prasad Yadav Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Jantu Soren Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Litipara Pakur
Jasimuddin Khan Independent (IND) Jamtara Jamtara
Jasmati Devi Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Jatan Bhagat Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Javed Islam Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Barhi Hazaribagh
Jawahar Lal Yadav Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Jawed Akhtar Independent (IND) Ranchi Ranchi
Jaya Mahtha Loktantrik Samta Dal Deoghar Deoghar
Jaydeo Mandal Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Jayram Endwar Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Jay Ram Paswan All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Jayshankar Pathak Indian National Congress (INC) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Jeetendra Bobonga All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Jeetwahan Mahto Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Silli Ranchi
Jerom Lakra Independent (IND) Manika-St Latehar
Jetha Hansda Alias Jetha Ram Jansda Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Jhalku Bedia Rashtriya Krantikari Janata Party (RKJP) Khijri-St Ranchi
Jhinga Johan Lakra Independent (IND) Simdega-St Simdega
Jiga Susaran Horo Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Sisai-St Gumla
Jitan Marandi Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Jitendra Kumar Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Jitendra Singh All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Manika-St Latehar
Jiteshwar Kumar Koda Bharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta Party (BhRSP) Bermo Bokaro
Joba Majhi United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Joba Rani Baskey Jharkhand Party (Naren) (JkP(N)) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Johan Aind Independent (IND) Simdega-St Simdega
Josai Mardi Rashtriya Desaj Party Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Joseph Abhash Minz Rashtriya Desaj Party Sisai-St Gumla
Jovakim Amrit Lal Tigga Independent (IND) Khijri-St Ranchi
Joy Fredric Baxla Indian National Congress (INC) Gumla-St Gumla
Jugal Kishor Ritolia Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Jwala Korah All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Jyotiresver Singh Independent (IND) Hussainabad Palamu
Kacha Bhagat Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Kailashmahto Chandra Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Kailash Prasad Choudhary Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Kalawati Devi Loktantrik Samta Dal Bishunpur-St Gumla
Kaleshwar Soren Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Kali Charan Mahto CPI(M)(L)(L) Garhwa Garhwa
Kalipad Soren Indian National Congress (INC) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Kamal Kanti Mehta Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Kamal Kishore Bhagat All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Kamal Nayan Singh Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Kamdeb Mohli Samta Party Nala Jamtara
Kameshwar Baraik Independent (IND) Torpa-St Khunti
Kameshwar Ganjhu Independent (IND) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Kameshwar Nath Das Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Deoghar Deoghar
Kameshwar Paswan All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Kamesh Yadav Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Panki Palamu
Kamlesh Oraon Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gumla-St Gumla
Kamlesh Pathak Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Baghmara Dhanbad
Kamta Prasad Paswan Jharkhand Janadikhar Manch (JHJAM) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Kanai Chandra Malpaharia Communist Party of India (CPI) Nala Jamtara
Kanchan Hari Jharkhand Party (JkP) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Kande Ram Kurli Independent (IND) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Kanhai Singh CPI(M)(L)(L) Manika-St Latehar
Kanhu Samant All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Karlus Bhengra Rashtriya Desaj Party Torpa-St Khunti
Karm Chand Hansda Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Karmu Munda Proutist Sarva Samaj (PSS) Khijri-St Ranchi
Kartik Chandra Gorai Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Kashinath Digi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Kashi Nath Manjhi Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Kashi Nath Singh Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Bermo Bokaro
Kaushal Kumar All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Bishrampur Palamu
Kavita Singh CPI(M)(L)(L) Panki Palamu
Kedar Hazra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Kedarnath Mandal Independent (IND) Sarath Deoghar
Kedar Nath Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sarath Deoghar
Kedar Prasad Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Keshav Mahto Kamlesh Indian National Congress (INC) Silli Ranchi
Keshwar Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Panki Palamu
Khagendra Prasad Mahto Loktantrik Samta Dal Poreyahat Godda
Khalifa Kisku Independent (IND) Borio-St Sahebganj
Khuda Ram Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Kiran Hembram CPI(M)(L)(L) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Kiran Lal Kapri Jharkhand Party (JkP) Pakaur Pakur
Kishore Kumar Laguri Independent (IND) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Kishor Mandal Independent (IND) Sarath Deoghar
Koche Munda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Torpa-St Khunti
Koleshwar Singh Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Krishna Bange Oraon Independent (IND) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Krishna Bhuiyan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Krishnakant Chobey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Panki Palamu
Krishna Kumar Sinku Jharkhand Party (JkP) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Krishna Mardi All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Krishna Mohan Singh Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Ranchi Ranchi
Krishna Nand Tripathi Indian National Congress (INC) Daltonganj Palamu
Krishna Oraon Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Krishnasinghkumar Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Krishna Singh Munda Independent (IND) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Kujri Gagrai Independent (IND) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Kujuri Honhaga Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Kulan Patras Aind Jharkhand Party (JkP) Torpa-St Khunti
Kuldip Paswan Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Kumari Archana Bhagat Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Kumar Jitendra Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Godda Godda
Kumar Kaushal Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Kumar Mahesh Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Mandu Hazaribagh
Kumar Mani Tudu Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Kumar Vinod Loktantrik Samta Dal Nala Jamtara
Kundan Kumar Bhagat Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Kunti Devi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jharia Dhanbad
Kunwar Gopal Singh Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Kushwaha Shashi Bhushan Mehta Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Kushwaha Shivpujan Mehta Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hussainabad Palamu
Kutubuddin Ansari Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Lakhindar Murmu Independent (IND) Jamtara Jamtara
Lakshmikant Yadav Independent (IND) Poreyahat Godda
Lakxhman Tudu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Lal Babu Rajak Independent (IND) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Lal Bihari Sah Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Mahagama Godda
Lalchand Mahto Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Lalmati Devi Jawan Kisan Morcha (JKM) Jharia Dhanbad
Lal Mohan Ray Bahujan Shakti Jarmundi Dumka
Lalu Kewat Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Lambodar Darbey All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Jarmundi Dumka
Lankeshwar Tamsoy Independent (IND) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Laxman Giluwa Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Laxmi Narayan Gagrai Independent (IND) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Laxmi Oraon Independent (IND) Khijri-St Ranchi
Laxmi Pingua Independent (IND) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Leelawati Gupta Independent (IND) Ranchi Ranchi
Leonard Bodra Jharkhand Party (JkP) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Lois Marandi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dumka-St Dumka
Loknath Mahto Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Louis Kujur Independent (IND) Kolebira-St Simdega
Madan Mohan Mahto Independent (IND) Silli Ranchi
Madan Mohan Rai Independent (IND) Nirsa Dhanbad
Madan Ram Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Madhav Lal Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Gomia Bokaro
Madho Ram Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Madhulika Mehta Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Madhu Singh Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Panki Palamu
Madhu Sudan Marandi Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Madhu Sudan Rakha Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nirsa Dhanbad
Madhusudan Tripathi Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Mahabir Biruly Jharkhand Party (JkP) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Mahabir Chiek Baraik Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Simdega-St Simdega
Mahabir Tiwari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Mahanand Kumar Mahto Jharkhand Party (JkP) Gomia Bokaro
Mahavir Prasad Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Mahavir Singh Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Mahendra Bhagat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kolebira-St Simdega
Mahendra Bodra Jharkhand Janadhikhar Party Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Mahendra Das Independent (IND) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Mahendramehta Kishore Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Mahendra Prasad Jharkhand Peoples Party (JPP) Tundi Dhanbad
Mahendra Prasad Singh Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Poreyahat Godda
Mahendra Singh Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Mahendra Yadav Independent (IND) Hussainabad Palamu
Maheshar Singh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Manika-St Latehar
Mahesh Kumar Suman Independent (IND) Deoghar Deoghar
Mahesh Mishra Independent (IND) Bagodar Giridih
Mahesh Nishad Samajwadi Party (SP) Jharia Dhanbad
Mahesh Ray Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Kodarma Koderma
Maheshwar Baiga Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Maheshwor Oraon Indian Justice Party (IJP) Manika-St Latehar
Majhi Soy Rashtriya Desaj Party Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Makrant Singh Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Malin Hembrom Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Manbodh Das Independent (IND) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Mangal Kalindi Independent (IND) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Mangal Karuva Jharkhand Party (JkP) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Mangal Manjhi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Mangal Murmu Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Mangal Ohdar Communist Party of India (CPI) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Mangal Singh Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Mangal Singh Hansda Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Mangal Singh Soy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
MANGAL SINGH SUREN Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Mangeshwar Tana Bhagat Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Manik Chandra Das Independent (IND) Baghmara Dhanbad
Manilal Mahato Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Manjeet Kumar Yadav All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Manjula Hansda Independent (IND) Pakaur Pakur
Manju Munda Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Manmohan Kumar Independent (IND) Deoghar Deoghar
Mannan Mallick Indian National Congress (INC) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Manohar Kujur Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Manohar Kumar Tekriwal Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Godda Godda
Manohar Sinku Independent (IND) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Manoj Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jama-St Dumka
Manojkapardarkumar Independent (IND) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Manoj Kr. Dubey Manav Mukti Morcha (MMM) Daltonganj Palamu
Manoj Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Manoj Kumar Chandra Communist Party of India (CPI) Simaria-Sc Chatra
Manoj Kumar Gond Independent (IND) Borio-St Sahebganj
Manoj Kumar Hembrom Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Nala Jamtara
Manoj Kumar Sahu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Giridih Giridih
Manoj Kumar Yadav Indian National Congress (INC) Barhi Hazaribagh
Manoj Leyangi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Manoj Marandi Independent (IND) Litipara Pakur
Manoj Ram Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Manoj Yadav Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Dhanwar Giridih
Manshu Ram Manjhi United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Bokaro Bokaro
Mansoor Alam Independent (IND) Ranchi Ranchi
Mansuk Kujur Jharkhand Party (JkP) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Mantosh Kumar Mandal Amra Bangalee (AmB) Nirsa Dhanbad
Manu Ram Shankh Independent (IND) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Manzoor Alam Ansari Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gandey Giridih
Marsel Surin Independent (IND) Torpa-St Khunti
Marshal Barla Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khunti-St Khunti
Mary Salomi Murmu Alias Sushila Mohalin Shivsena (SHS) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Masi Charan Munda Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Khunti-St Khunti
Masih Das Bhuinya Indigenous Nationalist Party of Twipra (INPT) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Mathura Prasad Mahato Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Tundi Dhanbad
Md. Aftab Alam Khan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Md. Aftab Alam Khan Communist Party of India (CPI) Bermo Bokaro
Md Ajjay Ali Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Md. Anisur Rahman Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Md. Asraful Sheikh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Pakaur Pakur
Md. Azad Ansari National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Md. Hasan Rizwi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Md. Hasimuddin Ansari Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Md. Hasnul Ansari Marxist Co-Ordination (MCO) Bokaro Bokaro
Md. Imran Raja National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Bokaro Bokaro
Md. Israfil CPI(M)(L)(L) Giridih Giridih
Md.Izrail Ansari Indian National Congress (INC) Bokaro Bokaro
Md. Jahangir Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Mahagama Godda
Md. Jamil Akhtar Muslim League Kerala State Committee (MuLKSC) Godda Godda
Md. Kaiser Afroj Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Md. Moinuddin Ahmad Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Barhi Hazaribagh
Md. Moinuddin Shekh Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Md. Mumtaz Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Md. Muslim Hussain Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Pakaur Pakur
Md. Naseem Akhtar Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Md. Nasimujjama Samta Party Pakaur Pakur
Md Noushad Amin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Mahagama Godda
Md. Quasim Noshad Ali Samajwadi Party (SP) Gandey Giridih
Md. Sabiruddin Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Pakaur Pakur
Md. Shabir Khan Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Md. Tajuddin Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Meena Devi Jharkhand Party (JkP) Daltonganj Palamu
Meenakshi Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Gandey Giridih
Meenakshi Kujur Independent (IND) Khijri-St Ranchi
Meena Soren Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Mekael Hembrom Independent (IND) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Menka Sardar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Michael Marandi Jharkhand Party (JkP) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Mihir Kumar Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Nala Jamtara
Milan Kumar Ghoshol All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Nala Jamtara
Misbahuddin Ansari Peace Party (PecP) Baghmara Dhanbad
Mistri Soren Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Mithilesh Kumar Thakur Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Garhwa Garhwa
Mithlesh Kumar Independent (IND) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Mithulal Mahto Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Mohammad Haider Ali Peace Party (PecP) Jharia Dhanbad
Mohan Das Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Mohan Das Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Mohan Karmkar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Mohan Lal Mandal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jamtara Jamtara
Mohan Murmu Bahujan Shakti Pakaur Pakur
Mohan Singh Munda Jharkhand Party (JkP) Tamar-St Ranchi
Mohd. Alam All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Mojan Mahto Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Monren Topno Independent (IND) Torpa-St Khunti
Mosazid Gaddi Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Moti Lal Hansada Jharkhand Party (JkP) Dumri Giridih
Moti Lal Hembram Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Mrinal Kanti Dev Socialist Party (Lohia) (SlP(L)) Gomia Bokaro
Mrinalkanti Mahato All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Mubin Khan Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Mujiv Alam Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Mukesh Birua Rashtriya Desaj Party Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Mukesh Birua Rashtriya Desaj Party Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Mukesh Kumar Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Mukesh Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Mukhdev Ram Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Mukhtar Ansari Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Mulchand Sahu Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Mumtaz Ansari Independent (IND) Gandey Giridih
Mundrika Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Bishrampur Palamu
Muneshwar Oraon Jharkhand Janadikhar Manch (JHJAM) Manika-St Latehar
Munna Lal Independent (IND) Giridih Giridih
Munni Hansda All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sikaripara-St Dumka
Nagendra Mahto Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Bagodar Giridih
Nageshwar Choudhary Independent (IND) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Nageshwar Mandal Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Nakul Prasad Mandal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bagodar Giridih
Nalin Kumar Mahato Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Nalin Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Sikaripara-St Dumka
Nalnidhar Sahay Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Nandlal Bhuiyan Independent (IND) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Nandlal Das Indian Justice Party (IJP) Deoghar Deoghar
Nandlal Nayak Jharkhand Janadhikhar Party Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Narayan Bhagat Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Narayan Giri United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Gandey Giridih
Narayan Mahto Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Naresh Kumar Murmu Independent (IND) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Naresh Kumar Paswan Rashtravadi Aarthik Swatantrata Dal (RASD) Hussainabad Palamu
Nareshmarandikumar Grace Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Naryan Giri Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Nasim Shah Jawan Kisan Morcha (JKM) Sindri Dhanbad
Naushad Hasan Independent (IND) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Navami Oraon Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Navendu Sen Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Nawal Kishore Mandilwar Shivsena (SHS) Giridih Giridih
Nawal Lugun Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kolebira-St Simdega
NEIL TIRKEY Indian National Congress (INC) Simdega-St Simdega
Nemdhari Mahto Independent (IND) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Nezamauddin Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dhanwar Giridih
Nilkanth Singh Munda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khunti-St Khunti
Niraj Singh Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Nirala Paswan Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Niral Purty Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Niranjan Kr Sinha Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Niranjan Prasad Yadav Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Nirasho Kumari Independent (IND) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Nirbhay Kumar Shahabadi Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Giridih Giridih
Nirmala Murmu Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Dumka-St Dumka
Nirmal Besra Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Nirmal Gope Aihra National Party (ANP) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Nishikant Orawn Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Tamar-St Ranchi
Nitima Bodra Bari Rashtriya Desaj Party Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Nityanand Mahto Independent (IND) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Nizam Khan Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Nizamuddin Ansari Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Dhanwar Giridih
Noel Kishor Marandi Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Noor Hassan Samta Party Godda Godda
Nripendra Krishna Mahato Indian Peoples Forward Bloc Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Nuhas Minz Independent (IND) Kolebira-St Simdega
Nunulal Murmu Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Nuramani Pratibha Hansdak Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Ojha Oraon Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Omkar Nath Jaiswal Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Om Parkash Ravidas Independent (IND) Dhanwar Giridih
Om Prakash Prasad Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Om Prakash Ram Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Padma Baraik Independent (IND) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Palton Hansdak Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Sikaripara-St Dumka
Pancham Swansi Independent (IND) Silli Ranchi
Pandu Singh Independent (IND) Manika-St Latehar
Paneshal Tudu Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Pankaj Kumar Tiwari Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Paras Nath Oraon All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Khijri-St Ranchi
Paras Sharan Deo Independent (IND) Barhi Hazaribagh
Parbati Hembrom Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Parikshan Singh Bhartiya Jantantrik Janata Dal (BJJD) Manika-St Latehar
Paritosh Soren Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Sikaripara-St Dumka
Parmeshwar Hembrom Independent (IND) Sarath Deoghar
Parmeshwar Mahto CPI(M)(L)(L) Kodarma Koderma
Parmeshwar Oraon Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Parshuram Singh Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Parsuram Mahato Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Parwati Samanta Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha (ABHM) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Paulus Surin Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Torpa-St Khunti
Pawan Bhagat Independent (IND) Sisai-St Gumla
Pawan Chandra Mahato All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Sindri Dhanbad
Pawan Ekka Independent (IND) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Phudan Murmoo Independent (IND) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Phul Chand Mandal Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Sindri Dhanbad
Phuleshwari Devi Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Piyara Mundu Jharkhand Party (Naren) (JkP(N)) Kolebira-St Simdega
Piyus Soren Indian National Congress (INC) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Polikarp Xaxa Rashtriya Desaj Party Manika-St Latehar
Prabal Kachhap Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Prabha Binit Tirkey Independent (IND) Kolebira-St Simdega
Prabhakar Dubey All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Jarmundi Dumka
Prabhakar Tirkey Jharkhand Party (JkP) Mandar-St Ranchi
Prabhat Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Barhi Hazaribagh
Prabhat Kumar Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jarmundi Dumka
Prabhu Dayal Pandit Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Prabil Mehta Independent (IND) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Pradeep Kumar Agarwal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Tundi Dhanbad
Pradeep Kumar Balmuchu Indian National Congress (INC) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Pradeep Kumar Gope All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Bokaro Bokaro
Pradeep Rajak Akhil Bharatiya Manav Seva Dal (ABMSD) Panki Palamu
Pradeep Tulsyan Indian National Congress (INC) Ranchi Ranchi
Pradhan Kisku Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Pradhan Murmu Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Pradhan Soren All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Pradip Yadav Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Poreyahat Godda
Prakash Prasad Independent (IND) Bagodar Giridih
Prakash Ram Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Pramila Warnwal All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Pramli Devi Independent (IND) Gandey Giridih
Pramodini Hembrom Independent (IND) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Pramod Kumar Ram CPI(M)(L)(L) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Pramod Lal Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Pranab Kumar Mondal Independent (IND) Jamtara Jamtara
Pran Melgandi Independent (IND) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Prashant Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Poreyahat Godda
Pratima Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Tundi Dhanbad
Pratima Kumari Sadan Vikas Party (SVP) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Praveen Prabhakar All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Nala Jamtara
Pravin Kumar Kesari Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Prem Anand Soren Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jama-St Dumka
Premchand Murmu United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Premchand Pahan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Khijri-St Ranchi
Prem Lal Sharma Independent (IND) Poreyahat Godda
Prem Lata Tigga Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Pritam Pandit Jharkhand Peoples Party (JPP) Dumri Giridih
Prof. Ram Sewak Samajwadi Party (SP) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Pundu Buriuli Independent (IND) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Punit Kumar Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Punit Mahto Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Pushkar Singh Munda Independent (IND) Tamar-St Ranchi
Pushpa Devi Lok Jan Vikas Morcha (LJVM) Khijri-St Ranchi
Quamuddin Ansari CPI(M)(L)(L) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Rabindra Nath Mahato Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Nala Jamtara
Radha Krishna Kishore Indian National Congress (INC) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Radheshayam Agarwala Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Radheshyam Goswami All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Sindri Dhanbad
Rafeeque Alam Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Raghubar Das Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Raghu Nandan Mandal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Godda Godda
Raghu Nandan Tiwary Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Raghunath Mahto Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Raja Hembrom Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Raja Marandi Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Sikaripara-St Dumka
Rajendra Chaudhari Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Rajendra Kr. Jha Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Rajendra Kumar Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Rajendra Mahto Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Rajendra Nayak Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Rajendra Prasad Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Bermo Bokaro
Rajesh Kumar Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Godda Godda
Rajesh Kumar Independent (IND) Ranchi Ranchi
Rajesh Kumar Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Rajesh Kumar Chaubey Rashtravadi Aarthik Swatantrata Dal (RASD) Bishrampur Palamu
Rajesh Kumar (Garwa) Samajwadi Party (SP) Garhwa Garhwa
Rajesh Kumar (Ranka) Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Garhwa Garhwa
Rajesh Kumar Tigga Ambedkar National Congress (ANC) Sisai-St Gumla
Rajesh Prasad Kesri Bahujan Shakti Barhi Hazaribagh
Rajesh Ranjan Indian National Congress (INC) Mahagama Godda
Rajesh Thakur Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Rajesh Yadav CPI(M)(L)(L) Gandey Giridih
Raj Kishore Boipai Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Raj Kishore Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sindri Dhanbad
Raj Kishor Ravi Independent (IND) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Rajkishor Singh Munda Independent (IND) Tamar-St Ranchi
Raj Kumar Sharma Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Raj Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Raj Kumar Yadaw Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Dhanwar Giridih
Raj Mohan Polu All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Bishrampur Palamu
Rajnish Ranjan Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Raj Sinha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Raju Bhuiya Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Rakesh Bharti Independent (IND) Deoghar Deoghar
Rakeshchaubeykumar Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Rakesh Kumar Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Rakesh Kumar Singh All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Ranchi Ranchi
Rakesh Pataer All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Tamar-St Ranchi
Rakhi Devi CPI(M)(L)(L) Deoghar Deoghar
Rakhi Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Ramadhar Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Ramadharyadavsingh Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Ramapati Mahato Marxist Co-Ordination (MCO) Silli Ranchi
Ramashish Ram Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Bishrampur Palamu
Rama Soni Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Ramautar Prasad Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Ram Bhagwan Ray Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Rambhajan Sah Independent (IND) Poreyahat Godda
Ram Chander Baitha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Ramchandra Chandravanshi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Bishrampur Palamu
Ramchandra Keshri Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Ram Chandra Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Ram Chandra Rana All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Tundi Dhanbad
Ram Chandra Sahis All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Ramchandra Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Manika-St Latehar
Ramchandra Uraon Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Ramdas Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Ramdayal Munda Indian National Congress (INC) Tamar-St Ranchi
Ramdeo Paswan All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Simaria-Sc Chatra
Ramdeo Prasad Yadav Jharkhand Party (JkP) Panki Palamu
Ramdeo Vishwabandhu Independent (IND) Giridih Giridih
Ramdev Ganjhu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Ramdev Purty Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Ramesh Bharati Independent (IND) Ranchi Ranchi
Ramesh Kumar Yadav Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Ramesh Singh Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Kodarma Koderma
Ramesh Sinha Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Rameshwari Devi All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Rameshwar Oraon Indian National Congress (INC) Manika-St Latehar
Rameshwar Prasad Yadav Independent (IND) Dhanwar Giridih
Rameshwar Ram Kushwaha All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Rameshwar Soren Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Dumka-St Dumka
Ram Fal Layak Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Ramjeet Mochi Independent (IND) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Ram Ji Lal Sharda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Hatia Ranchi
Ramjit Ganjhu Independent (IND) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Ram-Kesh Yadav Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Ram Kishore Marandi Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Ram Kisun Oraon Lok Jan Vikas Morcha (LJVM) Mandar-St Ranchi
Ram Krishna Prasad Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jharia Dhanbad
Ramkrishna Soren Independent (IND) Borio-St Sahebganj
Ram Kumar Pahan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Khijri-St Ranchi
Ram Lagan Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Manika-St Latehar
Ram Narain Rama Jharkhand Party (JkP) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Ram Naresh Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Bokaro Bokaro
Ram Nath Choubey Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Ramnath Ganjhu Independent (IND) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Ramnath Prajapati Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Rampati Ranjan Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Ram Prasad Independent (IND) Hussainabad Palamu
Ram Prasad Rajak Independent (IND) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Ram Prasad Singh Independent (IND) Nirsa Dhanbad
Ramprit Rajak Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Ram Pyre Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Ramraj Paswan Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) (CPI(ML)(L)) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Ram Ratan Baspati Independent (IND) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Ram Ratan Sah Independent (IND) Hussainabad Palamu
Ram Sahay Munda Independent (IND) Tamar-St Ranchi
Ramsewak Baitha Jharkhand Party (JkP) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Ramsharan Thakur Jharkhand Janadikhar Manch (JHJAM) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Ramswarup Singh Independent (IND) Barkatha Hazaribagh
Ramtripathykrishna Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Rananjay Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Randhir Kumar Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Bokaro Bokaro
Randhir Kumar Singh Loktantrik Samta Dal Sarath Deoghar
Ranjeet Toppo Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Khijri-St Ranchi
Ranjit Singh Bharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta Party (BhRSP) Ranchi Ranchi
Ranjit Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Jarmundi Dumka
Ranjit Yadav Independent (IND) Gandey Giridih
Rapaz Chanda Kisku Independent (IND) Borio-St Sahebganj
Raska Soren Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Dumka-St Dumka
Ratan Tirkey Jharkhand Janadhikhar Party Khijri-St Ranchi
Ratiya Ganjhu Independent (IND) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Ratnesh Kumar Gupta Samajwadi Party (SP) Panki Palamu
Ravindra Kumar Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Ravindra Kumar Rai Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Dhanwar Giridih
Rehan Reza Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Madhupur Deoghar
Ritika Mukhi Indian National Congress (INC) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Riyaz Ahmd All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Jamtara Jamtara
Robi Lakra Independent (IND) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Rodrick Hembrom Independent (IND) Borio-St Sahebganj
Rojleen Tirkey Independent (IND) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Roshan Kumar Surin Indian National Congress (INC) Khunti-St Khunti
Roshan Lal Choudhary All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Roshan Pat Pingua Jai Bharat Samanta Party (JBSP) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Roton Munda Rashtriya Desaj Party Khunti-St Khunti
Rudranand Raut Independent (IND) Sarath Deoghar
Rupesh Kumar Mukherjee Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Rupesh Paswan Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Rup Singh Sawaiyan Independent (IND) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Saba Ahmad Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Tundi Dhanbad
Sabi Devi Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Sabir Soren Independent (IND) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Sadanand Mahato Alias Mantu Mahato Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Sadhnu Bhagat Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Sadhu Charan Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Sadhu Charan Samad Independent (IND) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Sadhu Munda Independent (IND) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Sagar Ram Independent (IND) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Sahadat Miyan Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Sahadeo Prasad Yadav CPI(M)(L)(L) Jarmundi Dumka
Sahadeo Soren Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Sahindra Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Saiman Murmu Jharkhand Party (JkP) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Sajan Prakashagrawal Alias Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Sajid Hussain Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kodarma Koderma
Sajjad Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Panki Palamu
Salakhan Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Gandey Giridih
Salauddin Ansari Indian National Congress (INC) Madhupur Deoghar
Salem Sugad Bhuinya Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Salim Khan Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Salim Toppo Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Salini Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Gomia Bokaro
Salkhan Murmu Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Samaresh Singh Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Bokaro Bokaro
Samari Lal Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Sameer Miya Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Samim Khan Bahujan Shakti Barkatha Hazaribagh
Samir Kumar Jharkhand Ki Krantikari Party (JKKKP) Deoghar Deoghar
Samir Mahato Independent (IND) Nirsa Dhanbad
Samser Sheikh Independent (IND) Sarath Deoghar
Samson Hansda Independent (IND) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Samson Tudu Samta Party Barhait-St Sahebganj
Samsul Haque Khan National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Samu Toppo Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Sanatan Soren Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Sanat Kumar Saha Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Sangi Murmu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Sanjay Bauri Rashtriya Pragatisheel Prajatantra Party Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Sanjay Bhardwaj Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Madhupur Deoghar
Sanjay Gupta Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Sanjay Jarika Indigenous Nationalist Party of Twipra (INPT) Kharsawan-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Sanjay Kr. Sinha Independent (IND) Poreyahat Godda
Sanjay Kumar Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Sanjay Kumar Mahto Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Sanjay Kumar Pandey Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Sanjay Kumar Singh Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Hussainabad Palamu
Sanjay Panjiyara Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Sanjay Prasad Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Godda Godda
Sanjay Singh Independent (IND) Bishrampur Palamu
Sanjeev Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Pakaur Pakur
Sanjeev Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Sanjeev Kumar Mahto All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Godda Godda
Sanjiv Dwivedi Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Sanjiv Kumar Sinha Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Santosh Agrawal Jawan Kisan Morcha (JKM) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Santosh Jha Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Santosh Kumar Indian Peoples Forward Bloc Bokaro Bokaro
Santosh Kumar Jaiswal Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Santosh Kumar Nayak Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Santosh Marandi Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Poreyahat Godda
Santosh Rajwar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Santosh Vikral All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Santosh Yadav Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Sarfaraz Ahmed Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Sarita Hembrom Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Saroj Kumar Mahapatra All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Saryu Gope Independent (IND) Gandey Giridih
Saryu Mehra Independent (IND) Sarath Deoghar
Saryu Pd. Mandal Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jamtara Jamtara
Saryu Prasad Panjiyara Independent (IND) Mahagama Godda
Saryu Roy Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Satan Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Satendra Singh Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Satish Chandra Rajak All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Satish Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Daltonganj Palamu
Satish Soren Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Satrudhan Pd. Mandal Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Bagodar Giridih
Satyadeo Ram Dangi Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Satyanand Bhogta Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Simaria-Sc Chatra
Satyanand Jha Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Nala Jamtara
Satya Narayan Das CPI(M)(L)(L) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Satya Shikshanand Murmu Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Litipara Pakur
Satyendra Munda Independent (IND) Khijri-St Ranchi
Satyendra Nath Tiwary Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Garhwa Garhwa
Satyendra Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Saurabh Narayan Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Sawan Kumar Bedia Independent (IND) Silli Ranchi
Sawna Lakra Indian National Congress (INC) Khijri-St Ranchi
Sazid Ahmad Si All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Daltonganj Palamu
Sazzad Ali Jharkhand Janadhikhar Party Ranchi Ranchi
Selay Sirka Indigenous Nationalist Party of Twipra (INPT) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Shafqat Ali Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Shahzada Anwar Indian National Congress (INC) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Shailendra Kumar Maithy Jharkhand Party (Naren) (JkP(N)) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Shailendra Mahto Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Bokaro Bokaro
Shailendra Nath Dwivedi Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Sindri Dhanbad
Shailesh Verma Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Shalam Swapan Das Jharkhand Party (JkP) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Shambhunath Choudhary Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Shambhu Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Shankar Kishor Mahato Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Shankar Mishra Independent (IND) Giridih Giridih
Shankar Prasad Marik Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Shankar Singh Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Shanti Devi All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Shanti Hemrom Independent (IND) Torpa-St Khunti
Sharat Kumar Mandal Samajwadi Party (SP) Nala Jamtara
Sharda Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Sharwan Ram Independent (IND) Hussainabad Palamu
Shashank Shekhar Bhokta Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Sarath Deoghar
Shashi Bhushan Singh Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Shashi Bhushan Vishwakarma Bharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta Party (BhRSP) Bokaro Bokaro
Shashi Kant Tiwary Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Shatrudhan Ojha Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Daltonganj Palamu
Shekhavat Ansari Independent (IND) Ramgarh Ramgarh
Sheolal Murmu Alias- Sheo Shankar Lal Murmu Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Shishir Lakra Jharkhand Janadikhar Manch (JHJAM) Sisai-St Gumla
Shishir Tirkey Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Shishu Soren Independent (IND) Sarath Deoghar
Shiva Mahto Independent (IND) Dumri Giridih
Shiva Prasad Agrawal Akhil Bharatiya Manav Seva Dal (ABMSD) Ranchi Ranchi
Shiv Charan Hansda Independent (IND) Pakaur Pakur
Shiv Dutt Sharma Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Madhupur Deoghar
Shivendra Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Shiv Jatan Tudu Samajwadi Party (SP) Dumka-St Dumka
Shiv Kumar Baitha Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Shiv Kumar Bhagat Indian National Congress (INC) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Shiv Kumar Paswan Independent (IND) Daltonganj Palamu
Shivnandan Mahto Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Shiv Oraon Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Mandar-St Ranchi
Shiv Paswan Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Shiv Prasad Agrawal Akhil Bharatiya Manav Seva Dal (ABMSD) Daltonganj Palamu
Shiv Tahal Nayak Independent (IND) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Shobha Kumari Jharkhand Party (JkP) Kodarma Koderma
Shreepati Mandal Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Shri Barun Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jarmundi Dumka
Shri Jitendra Mahto Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gomia Bokaro
Shukhadev Manjhi Independent (IND) Silli Ranchi
Shyamal Kumar Khan Indian National Congress (INC) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Shyam Bihari Prajapati Independent (IND) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Shyamdeo Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Kodarma Koderma
Shyam Sundar Baraik Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Kolebira-St Simdega
Sidheshwar Hembrom Independent (IND) Gandey Giridih
Sidheshwar Sardar Independent (IND) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Sikandar Jamuda Independent (IND) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Simon Malto Independent (IND) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Simon Marandi Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Litipara Pakur
Simon Soren Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Siril Hansda Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Sita Ram Munda Independent (IND) Tamar-St Ranchi
Sitaram Murmu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sikaripara-St Dumka
Sita Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Jama-St Dumka
S. K. Abdullah Independent (IND) Jharia Dhanbad
Smt. Mandakini Murmu Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Borio-St Sahebganj
Smt Poonam Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Gandey Giridih
Smt. Prabhawati Baskey Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Borio-St Sahebganj
Snehlata Devi Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Sogara Bibi CPI(M)(L)(L) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Soma Munda Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Torpa-St Khunti
Soma Singh Munda Sadan Vikas Party (SVP) Tamar-St Ranchi
Somnath Bedia Independent (IND) Khijri-St Ranchi
Somnath Lakra Jharkhand Party (JkP) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Somnath Majhi Rashtriya Desaj Party Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Somnath Mukherjee All India Forward Bloc (AIFB) Gandey Giridih
Sona Murmu Independent (IND) Dumka-St Dumka
Sonaram Birua Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Sona Ram Lowada Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Sri Abhimanu Mandal Shivsena (SHS) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Sri Arun Mandal Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Sri Bibhash Kumar Sah All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Sri Dhruv Bhagat Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Sri Hemlal Murmu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Sri Idrish Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Sri Kant Sah Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Sri Lobin Hembram Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Borio-St Sahebganj
Sri Mahesh Malto Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Borio-St Sahebganj
Srimanim Belkhas Kujur Rashtriya Desaj Party Gumla-St Gumla
Sri Manoj Murmu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Sri Mukhtar Hussain Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Sri Najrul Islam All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Sri Paulush Murmu All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Borio-St Sahebganj
Sri Rama Pahariya Independent (IND) Borio-St Sahebganj
Sri Raymond Murmu Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Borio-St Sahebganj
Sri Samir Oraon Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Sisai-St Gumla
Sristidhar Rajwar Independent (IND) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Stanislas Kindo Independent (IND) Torpa-St Khunti
Stefan Marandi Independent (IND) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Stephen Marandi Indian National Congress (INC) Dumka-St Dumka
Subasten Kisku Independent (IND) Maheshpur-St Pakur
Subedar Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Subhash Chakraborty Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Subhash Chandra Chourasia Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Subhash Hembrom Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Dumka-St Dumka
Subodh Kisku Independent (IND) Poreyahat Godda
Subodh Lohar Jharkhand Party (JkP) Jamshedpur-East East-Singhbhum
Subodh Singh Sardar Indian National Congress (INC) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Sudesh Kumar Mahto All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Silli Ranchi
Sudha Chaudhary Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Sudhiram Kisan Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Sudhir Kindo People Party of India (secular) Simdega-St Simdega
Sudhir Mahto Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Sudhir Singh Samta Party Bokaro Bokaro
Sudivya Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Giridih Giridih
Sufal Oraon Jharkhand Party (JkP) Sisai-St Gumla
Sujet Tete Independent (IND) Sisai-St Gumla
Sujit Kumar Das Independent (IND) Deoghar Deoghar
Sukar Pasi Independent (IND) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Sukar Rabidas Independent (IND) Jamua-Sc Giridih
Sukdeo Munda CPI(M)(L)(L) Tamar-St Ranchi
Sukhdeo Bhagat Indian National Congress (INC) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Sukhdeo Biruli Independent (IND) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Sukhdeo Hembrom Indian National Congress (INC) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Sukhdeo Lohra Bharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta Party (BhRSP) Lohardaga Lohardaga
Sukhlal Sah Independent (IND) Madhupur Deoghar
Sukhnath Bhagat Independent (IND) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Sukhram Bhagat Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Simdega-St Simdega
Sukh Ram Jonko Jharkhand Party (JkP) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Sukhram Munda Independent (IND) Mandar-St Ranchi
Sukhram Munda Independent (IND) Tamar-St Ranchi
Sukhram Oraon Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Sukra Lohra Lok Jan Vikas Morcha (LJVM) Sisai-St Gumla
Suman Hembram Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Tundi Dhanbad
Sumant Kumar Pandey Independent (IND) Garhwa Garhwa
Sumer Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Sumitra Paswan Rashtravadi Aarthik Swatantrata Dal (RASD) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Sundar Hembram Janata Dal (United) (JDU) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Sundri Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Khijri-St Ranchi
Sunil Das Amra Bangalee (AmB) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Sunil Das Amra Bangalee (AmB) Bokaro Bokaro
Sunil Ghansi Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Sunil Kujur Bharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta Party (BhRSP) Mandar-St Ranchi
Sunil Kumar Pandey Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Nirsa Dhanbad
Sunil Kumar Roy Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Sunil Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Sunil Minz Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Sunil Paswan Jharkhand Party (JkP) Garhwa Garhwa
Sunita Devi Independent (IND) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Sunita Hansda Independent (IND) Borio-St Sahebganj
Suphal Kumar Mahto Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Silli Ranchi
Suraj Mahto Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Suraj Mandal Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Poreyahat Godda
Surandra Mohan Keshri All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Mahagama Godda
Sura Oraon Rashtriya Desaj Party Lohardaga Lohardaga
Surendar Rawani Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Sarath Deoghar
Surendra Hansda Indigenous Nationalist Party of Twipra (INPT) Chakradharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Surendra Kumar Suman Lok Jan Vikas Morcha (LJVM) Ranchi Ranchi
Surendra Raj Independent (IND) Gomia Bokaro
Surendra Singh Independent (IND) Tundi Dhanbad
Surendra Yadav Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Surendra Yadav Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Panki Palamu
Suresh Bhagat CPI(M)(L)(L) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Suresh Chandra Jha Indian National Congress (INC) Nirsa Dhanbad
Suresh Das Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Chatra-Sc Chatra
Suresh Kujur Independent (IND) Seraikella-St Saraikela-Kharsawan
Suresh Kumar Baitha Indian National Congress (INC) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Suresh Kumar Mahto Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Godda Godda
Suresh Kumar Soren Independent (IND) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Suresh Mochi Independent (IND) Chhatarpur-Sc Palamu
Suresh Paswan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Deoghar Deoghar
Suresh Prasad Gupta Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Jharia Dhanbad
Sureshrajwarkumar Independent (IND) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Suresh Ram Indian National Congress (INC) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Suresh Shaw Independent (IND) Panki Palamu
Suresh Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Jharia Dhanbad
Suresh Soren Independent (IND) Jama-St Dumka
Surju Tudu United Goans Democratic Party (UGDP) Jama-St Dumka
Surya Nrayan Hansda Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Borio-St Sahebganj
Surya Singh Besra Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Ghatsila-St East-Singhbhum
Sushila Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Manika-St Latehar
Sushila Devi Independent (IND) Jarmundi Dumka
Sushila Ekka Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Khijri-St Ranchi
Sushil Barla Indian National Congress (INC) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Sushil Kumar Narsaria Independent (IND) Ranchi Ranchi
Sushil Kumar Purty Independent (IND) Chaibasa-St West-Singhbhum
Sushil Marandi Indian National Congress (INC) Jama-St Dumka
Sushil Toppo (Ekka) Independent (IND) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Swapan Kumar Gorai Independent (IND) Nirsa Dhanbad
Swapan Kumar Mahato Communist Party of India (Marxist) (CPIM) Baharagora East-Singhbhum
Sylvester Kujur Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Kolebira-St Simdega
Tala Marandi Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Borio-St Sahebganj
Taleshwar Mahto Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Dumri Giridih
Tarkeshwar Mahto Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Dumri Giridih
Tarni Sen Majhi Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Potka-St East-Singhbhum
Tarsius Tirkey Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Sisai-St Gumla
Tarun Kumar Chattar Independent (IND) Majhgaon-St West-Singhbhum
Tarun Saw Janata Dal (Secular) (JD(S)) Jharia Dhanbad
Tejnarayanyadavsingh Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Teklal Mahto Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Mandu Hazaribagh
Tetri Alias Sheela Devi Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Thakur Hansda Independent (IND) Litipara Pakur
Thakur Hansda Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Litipara Pakur
Thomas Hansda Indian National Congress (INC) Rajmahal Sahebganj
Thomas Soren Independent (IND) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Thuma Tirkey National Lokhind Party (NLHP) Khijri-St Ranchi
Tikam Prasad Nayak Ajeya Bharat Party (AjBP) Manoharpur-St West-Singhbhum
Tika Ram Mahto All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Dumri Giridih
Tilak Uronv Jharkhand Janadhikhar Party Ichagarh Saraikela-Kharsawan
Tilo Sardar Independent (IND) Jamshedpur-West East-Singhbhum
Tiril Tiriya Rashtriya Desaj Party Jaganathpur-St West-Singhbhum
Tonol Kisku Independent (IND) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Tulsi Mahto Bharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta Party (BhRSP) Dumri Giridih
Uday Bhagat Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Bishunpur-St Gumla
Uday Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Uday Shankar Singh Indian National Congress (INC) Sarath Deoghar
Udit Kumar Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Daltonganj Palamu
Uma Charan Mahato Independent (IND) Sindri Dhanbad
Umakant Rajak All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Umanath Kole Independent (IND) Nala Jamtara
Umashankar Akela Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Barhi Hazaribagh
Uma Shankar Singh All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Nirsa Dhanbad
Upendra Singh Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Hussainabad Palamu
Ushman Gani All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Mahagama Godda
Uttam Bhuinya Independent (IND) Chandankyari-Sc Bokaro
Uttam Mahto Independent (IND) Bermo Bokaro
Varun Rai All India Trinamool Congress (AITC) Madhupur Deoghar
Vasudeo Paswan Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Barhi Hazaribagh
Vasu Minj Jharkhand Party (JkP) Manika-St Latehar
Vidya Ram Independent (IND) Bhawanathpur Garhwa
Vijaya Pahan Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Jama-St Dumka
Vijay Hansdak Independent (IND) Barhait-St Sahebganj
Vijay Kr. Rajak Jharkhand Janadikhar Manch (JHJAM) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Vijay Kumar Sharma Bharatiya Rashtravadi Samanta Party (BhRSP) Nirsa Dhanbad
Vijay Kumar Sinha Independent (IND) Dhanbad Dhanbad
Vijay Laxmi Khalkho Loktantrik Samta Dal Lohardaga Lohardaga
Vijay Mundu Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) (JVM(P)) Torpa-St Khunti
Vijay Prasad Yadav Samajwadi Party (SP) Hussainabad Palamu
Vijay Ram Nav Jawan Sangharsh Morcha (NSAM) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Vijay Sav Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Kodarma Koderma
Vijay Shankar Nayak Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Kanke-Sc Ranchi
Vijendra Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Hussainabad Palamu
Vikashtiwarykumar Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Vikas Kumar Munda All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Tamar-St Ranchi
Vikram Prasad Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Baghmara Dhanbad
Vimla Pradhan Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Simdega-St Simdega
Vinay Pasi Independent (IND) Deoghar Deoghar
Vincent Barla Independent (IND) Gumla-St Gumla
Vinod Kumar All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Giridih Giridih
Vinod Kumar Independent (IND) Godda Godda
Vinod Kumar Ojha Independent (IND) Hazaribagh Hazaribagh
Vinod Kumar Singh CPI(M)(L)(L) Bagodar Giridih
Vinod Lohra Loktantrik Samta Dal Simdega-St Simdega
Vinod Ram Independent (IND) Hussainabad Palamu
Virendra Kumar Singh Independent (IND) Manika-St Latehar
Vivakar Pandey Independent (IND) Giridih Giridih
Wakil Pd. Mahto Indian National Congress (INC) Dumri Giridih
Yadav Sahish Amra Bangalee (AmB) Jugsalai-Sc East-Singhbhum
Yadunandan Prasad Independent (IND) Bokaro Bokaro
Yamuna Rawani Bahujan Shakti Madhupur Deoghar
Yamuna Singh Independent (IND) Manika-St Latehar
Yogendra Prasad All Jharkhand Students Union Party (AJSUP) Gomia Bokaro
Yogendra Saw Indian National Congress (INC) Barkagaon Ramgarh
Yogesh Murmu Loktantrik Samta Dal Dumka-St Dumka
Yogeshwar Mahto Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Bermo Bokaro
Yugal Bhuia Independent (IND) Nirsa Dhanbad
Yugal Kishor Ram Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Latehar-Sc Latehar
Yugal Pal Jharkhand Mukti Morcha (JMM) Bishrampur Palamu
Yugeshwar Singh Independent (IND) Manika-St Latehar